Topic: Room Assignments for November 2009 Nurse Licensure Examination (Read 197260 times)

11-27-09 02:27 PM
aED
Administrator
  • Posts: 7043
  • Thanked: 8906
  • Reputation: 1033
School : EPIFANIO DELOS SANTOS ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SINGALONG, MALATE, MANILA
Building : KAMIAS WINGS
Floor :
Room / Group No.: K-5

1.MERCADO MALOU GARCIA
2.MERCADO MANILYN EDNACO
3.MERCADO MANILYN PALEC
4.MERCADO MARIA FE TORREA
5.MERCADO MARIA GRACIA ARPIA
6.MERCADO MARIA RUSTAN CEDATO
7.MERCADO MARIO JR PANGILINAN
8.MERCADO MARJORIE JOY ARNIGO
9.MERCADO MARLON PARAS
10.MERCADO MAT RIVERA
11.MERCADO MAUREEN YUMUL
12.MERCADO MEINARD MANAIT
13.MERCADO MELANIE PINEDA
14.MERCADO MICHELLE JIMENEZ
15.MERCADO MINARD PAUL ALVAREZ
16.MERCADO NOMER CORPUZ
17.MERCADO PATRICK JOHN QUINTO
18.MERCADO PHILIP JAY DONATO
19.MERCADO PRINCESS TOTTOC
20.MERCADO RALPH DANIEL SEITON
21.MERCADO RALPH LORENZO MADAMBA
22.MERCADO RAMPLE CHRIS ABLOLA
23.MERCADO RANELLE ANNE ILUSTRE
24.MERCADO RENATO BONIFACIO
25.MERCADO ROCHELLE OLAN


School : EPIFANIO DELOS SANTOS ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SINGALONG, MALATE, MANILA
Building : KAMIAS WINGS
Floor :
Room / Group No.: K-11

1.MERCADO ROCHELLE ANN SANTOS
2.MERCADO RONALD DUNGCA
3.MERCADO RONALD ISAIS
4.MERCADO RONALYN MANALO
5.MERCADO ROSE MARIE GRACE AROCENA
6.MERCADO TRISTAN KAVIN ALMORADIE
7.MERCADO VERONICA GRANDE
8.MERCED MA CRISTINA DOMALAON
9.MERCED MARIE JO FAUSTINO
10.MERCED PATRICK LARENZ DELA CRUZ
11.MERCENE APRIL GAY PLATA
12.MERCENE DENICE ELOISA SUMO
13.MERCENE PLARIDEL JR PELOBELLO
14.MERCIALES GLADYS BUQUID
15.MERCURIO MA CZARINA KATHERINE PALAD
16.MERDON ROSIEL DEOQUINO
17.MEREDOR KRISTYL ANN CABUSO
18.MEREGILLANO IANE BARTOLOME
19.MERENCILLO EMIL NEIL ONOR
20.MEREZ SHEREHERSHED ESMUNDO
21.MERIDA ELLEN DE LA CRUZ
22.MERIDA MARIE JUN SHIELA YURANGO
23.MERILO JADE ROBINSON ESMERIA
24.MERIN BRIAN UY
25.MERIN EILLAINE FEROL


School : EPIFANIO DELOS SANTOS ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SINGALONG, MALATE, MANILA
Building : KAMIAS WINGS
Floor :
Room / Group No.: K-12

1.MERIN MELAIE DELA CRUZ
2.MERIN RENZ JUNE CABA
3.MERINO MODESTY CATHERINE JALDO
4.MERLIN MARY GRACE DE LUNA
5.MERONES MARY ANN MENDOZA
6.MERTALLA ALMA MAE SALMERO
7.MERTALLA NESTOR VINCENT SALMERO
8.MERTO JENNY LYN DEL ROSARIO
9.MERTO LEONARD TALLADA
10.MERU MARK THOMAS GUEVARRA
11.MERUEŅA JACQUELINE GILBUENA
12.MERUEŅA JASMIN GILBUENA
13.MERUEŅA PATRICIA MERZ BERNARDINO
14.MESA JAKE ASTER HAUTEA
15.MESA JOHN VINCENT MONTERICO
16.MESA KRISTINE JOY VILLAREAL
17.MESA MARIA CRESYL CONSULTA
18.MESA RONA KATRINA MEDINA
19.MESA SHARRY CAYABAN
20.MESCALLADO GLENDALE SANTOS
21.MESDE MELISSA JOY BUNAG
22.MESIAS ALLAN SERVANO
23.MESIAS FIEL LEAH TORRES
24.MESIAS MARICRIS DIALDE
25.MESINA ARMINDA PARAS


School : EPIFANIO DELOS SANTOS ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SINGALONG, MALATE, MANILA
Building : KAMIAS WINGS
Floor :
Room / Group No.: K-13

1.MESINA MADELAINE BARIL
2.MESINA MARCEL QUIZMUNDO
3.MESINA MICHELLE JANE DELFIN
4.MESINA ROXANNE PABLO
5.MESINA SUSAN FRANCISCO
6.MESQUITA GENEVIEVE MADERA
7.MESTIOLA JUNELYN DEL ROSARIO
8.METHARAM LAILA BULANADI
9.METIAM RICHARD BUTARDO
10.METIONG MARIA BETHZAIDA SUALOG
11.METRILLO MARK TORCUATOR
12.METRO LEONARDO JR ORNEO
13.MEUDE CATHERINE BASAS
14.MEULE KRISTINE GRACE SILVA
15.MEŅEZ MA TESSA LOPEZ
16.MEŅEZ MARY GRACE EGUAL
17.MEŅEZ NANETTE MABASA
18.MEŅEZ PAUL CHRISTIAN ROBERTO
19.MEŅEZ SHEENA CLARICE ROBERTO
20.MIA GRETCHEN ROSE CATIENZA
21.MIAGAO ELISA DALABATAN
22.MIANA GEOFFREY RAMOS
23.MIASIS ANGELYN NUDALO
24.MIASIS GENALYN NODALO
25.MIBALO EVANGELINE CAASI


School : EPIFANIO DELOS SANTOS ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SINGALONG, MALATE, MANILA
Building : KAMIAS WINGS
Floor :
Room / Group No.: K-14

1.MIBALO LORADEL ADAJAR
2.MIBALO RENATO JR CAASI
3.MICARSOS AYREEH OBLEPIAS
4.MICHAEL MICHELLE SANDOVAL
5.MICLAT ALEXANDER JR RAMOS
6.MICLAT ALLAN RAMIL RAMOS
7.MICLAT ANGELI MARI CERVANTES
8.MICLAT LERIO CALO
9.MICLAT RALPH JULIUS SORJETO
10.MICLAT ROAN AVIGAILE DAVID
11.MICLAT ROSE ANN LAXAMANA
12.MICO JACKIE LOU CARDONA
13.MICO MARK JENER VALENTINO
14.MICOSA JOHN MICHEL MAPOY
15.MICOSA MAIDELYN MANLAPIG
16.MICU NIŅO MARCO FLORENDO
17.MICUA FLORDELIZA IMBAT
18.MIDEL JULIE ANNE LIM
19.MIDER JOHN CHRISTOPHER CACATIAN
20.MIEMBAN AFRICA ROSENDA HIZON
21.MIER JOAN OSCILLADA
22.MIER MARY ANDREA RAGASA
23.MIGRIŅO RUVI ANN SEE
24.MIGUEL AMARAH BUNDALIAN
25.MIGUEL APRIL NEAL EGE


School : EPIFANIO DELOS SANTOS ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SINGALONG, MALATE, MANILA
Building : KAMIAS WINGS
Floor :
Room / Group No.: K-15

1.MIGUEL BLESSABELLE TRAPSE
2.MIGUEL CHARISSE TIMBANG
3.MIGUEL CHEENEE TIMBANG
4.MIGUEL CYRIL ANDRES
5.MIGUEL EMIL MATTHEW DE VERA
6.MIGUEL GALDYS CAPA
7.MIGUEL JONNAHCEL MANALO
8.MIGUEL KENNETH MAŅALAC
9.MIGUEL KLARISSA DILLA
10.MIGUEL LEO RUZO
11.MIGUEL LUISA MIGUEL
12.MIGUEL MA CATHERINE GADIANO
13.MIGUEL MARIE JEFFE BUENAVENTURA
14.MIGUEL MARY GRACE VENTURA
15.MIGUEL MARZEN ABLOG
16.MIGUEL MICHEL MALALAY
17.MIGUEL PAULE LEANDRE SANTIAGO
18.MIGUEL PRINCESS CAPA
19.MIGUEL RACHELLE ANCHETA
20.MIGUEL RICKY ESPINOZA
21.MIGUEL ROMELIA GRACE SANCHEZ
22.MIGUEL SHEILA MARIE AGBAYANI
23.MIGUEL TRACY PINEDA
24.MIGUEL YEDELILAH DE LUNA
25.MIJARES AIRA LOU ANDRADE


School : EPIFANIO DELOS SANTOS ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SINGALONG, MALATE, MANILA
Building : KAMIAS WINGS
Floor :
Room / Group No.: K-16

1.MIJARES ANTONIO BENITO DOMINGO
2.MIJARES DANA ANGELO HINGCO
3.MIJARES DONNABEL UNAY
4.MIJARES ESPERANZA MANUA
5.MIJARES ROSSEL ENRIQUEZ
6.MIJARES SYRON JAY FRANCISCO
7.MILA JAY ANNE SANTOS
8.MILABO LALAINE BERNETTE SEVILLENA
9.MILAG BELINDA LOYZAGA
10.MILAG JHON ADRIAN NARVAEZ
11.MILAG MARCO TAMACA
12.MILAGROSA SANTA ECLEVIA
13.MILAMBILING ROMEO LICOT
14.MILAN KRISTINA CLAUDETTE TRINIDAD
15.MILAN MARY ROSE STA ROSA
16.MILAN PEACHY CARPINA
17.MILAN SHIRLEY DEQUIŅA
18.MILARPIZ MARJORIE DAMIL
19.MILAY SHERLYN CASIMIRO
20.MILAŅO MARK DE JESUS
21.MILCA RICHARD JHUNE CAŅETE
22.MILITANTE ANGELICA SIA
23.MILITANTE CHRISTIAN ADAM CLAVECILLAS
24.MILITANTE DON JOSHUA TUAZON
25.MILITANTE JOCELYN TUMALIUAN


School : EPIFANIO DELOS SANTOS ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SINGALONG, MALATE, MANILA
Building : KAMIAS WINGS
Floor :
Room / Group No.: K-17

1.MILITAR GARNETH PANGANIBAN
2.MILITAR KLYDE ACE ESPINO
3.MILLADO CHARI LYKA ACOSTA
4.MILLADO GLORIA EBDANE
5.MILLADO KHRIZNA ANNE BALA
6.MILLADO KRISTOFFER CANONIZADO
7.MILLADO MARIA CHARMAINE RODRIGUEZ
8.MILLAN EDWIN VILLASEŅOR
9.MILLANAR MARY JANE JASON
10.MILLARE CHARMAINE RAMOS
11.MILLARE KAREN HAMAD
12.MILLARE KRISTEL ANN GONZALVO
13.MILLARE LORY VI ANN GASMEN
14.MILLARE TRISTAN MARTIN RAMOS
15.MILLARES KRISTINE RECILE
16.MILLARES MARNELIE JOY DE GUZMAN
17.MILLARES MICHAEL JEFFREY MENDOZA
18.MILLARES SHEENA MARIE MENDOZA
19.MILLENA CITADEL FAJARDO
20.MILLENA SHERWIN JAE CRUZ
21.MILLENDEZ MARIAN CLARICE TIONGCO
22.MILLER PAULA MARIE FGUEROA
23.MILLETE OLIVIA ORBILLO
24.MILLEVO CHERISH MAE ACEBEDO
25.MILLONTE CRISTINA ALAGAR


School : EPIFANIO DELOS SANTOS ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SINGALONG, MALATE, MANILA
Building : KAMIAS WINGS
Floor :
Room / Group No.: K-18

1.MILO MARIA CARMELA RELOSA
2.MIMAY CHRISTIANNE RAŅA
3.MIMURA SHIELLA LAPUZ
4.MINA ATHENA MIAMI PE BENITO
5.MINA CATHERINE GALVEZ
6.MINA JOHN PHILIP CEREZO
7.MINA JUSTINA APRIL CAMUGAO
8.MINA KATHLYN SMILE VENZON
9.MINA MARIA CARLA DAGANZO
10.MINA MARY GRACE ANN
11.MINA MICHAEL BRYAN DATO
12.MINA RENERIO PAGADUAN
13.MINA ROSANA CHAN
14.MINA RUTH GERLIE RAPAL
15.MINA VANESSA BULAN
16.MINARDO AIZA RIVERO
17.MINDANAO AIZA GAYAGOY
18.MINDANAO BON ANDREW DE JESUS
19.MINDANAO PAUL JANSSEN PANOL
20.MINDO DHONE ILAO
21.MINDO NOLI JR CUISON
22.MINERVA JOHANNA GUZMAN
23.MINGARACAL BRYAN JOSEPH PANALIGAN
24.MINGCA ROSEVE MAY LILIA
25.MINGOY JEAN BELANDRES


School : EPIFANIO DELOS SANTOS ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SINGALONG, MALATE, MANILA
Building : KAMIAS WINGS
Floor :
Room / Group No.: K-19

1.MINO JENNIFER SERRA
2.MINOR EDGIE MARIE APUD
3.MINTAR MARILOU ASUNCION
4.MIOLE CLARISSA CABANATAN
5.MIPA BERNARD APDUHAN
6.MIPARANUM JOCELYN ABAIGAR
7.MIRA AISSA JANE DEL VALLE
8.MIRA CARMI RAMIREZ
9.MIRA EMILIO JULIO BRIONES
10.MIRA RICHARD MARTIN SANCHEZ
11.MIRABEL CATHERINE JACOB
12.MIRABEL MICHELLE RIVAD
13.MIRABUENO AILEEN ISIDERIO
14.MIRABUENO ARIANNE DELA CRUZ
15.MIRADOR ELMER GALLARDO
16.MIRADOR VLADIMIR GALLARDO
17.MIRAFLOR JAYBEE TORRES
18.MIRAFLOR JOHANA MAE GALANG
19.MIRAFLOR JOHN PHILIPPE LUNA
20.MIRAFLOR MA RAISA PADUYAO
21.MIRAFLOR RUBY LYNN GOLVE
22.MIRAFLORES SHAYNE KRISTINE MADRID
23.MIRALES MARK PHILIP PE
24.MIRALLES LEILA LUMAGBAS
25.MIRALLES MARICEL CALAGUIN


School : EPIFANIO DELOS SANTOS ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SINGALONG, MALATE, MANILA
Building : NEW BLDG.
Floor :
Room / Group No.: N-1

1.MIRALLES MARICEL RONQUILLO
2.MIRALLES MARIE ANGIELYN ELEOSIDA
3.MIRALO JOHNWARY COLLADO
4.MIRALPES MARIA KATRINA LYN JUMAWAN
5.MIRANDA ABEGAIL FERRER
6.MIRANDA AIZA SUNGA
7.MIRANDA ANGELLUZ TAPAOAN
8.MIRANDA ANGELO MIRANDA
9.MIRANDA ANGELO SANTOS
10.MIRANDA ARIANNE JOY GONZALES
11.MIRANDA AYESHA GRACE VISTO
12.MIRANDA AZIEL CALVO
13.MIRANDA CASSELYN SAYSON
14.MIRANDA CHARISSA MASULA
15.MIRANDA CHARMAINE PALTING
16.MIRANDA CHELLY MAY ACOSTA
17.MIRANDA CHEROME CARLOS
18.MIRANDA CHRISTOPHER REYES
19.MIRANDA EDUARD VER REYES
20.MIRANDA EVALYN UNGCAD
21.MIRANDA FRANCIS UMALI
22.MIRANDA GENEROSO DANIEL ROSALES
23.MIRANDA GINA GERONIMO
24.MIRANDA GRACE TAN
25.MIRANDA IZADORA LIZETTE CRESCINI


School : EPIFANIO DELOS SANTOS ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SINGALONG, MALATE, MANILA
Building : NEW BLDG.
Floor :
Room / Group No.: N-2

1.MIRANDA JACQUELINE JORDAN
2.MIRANDA JANE LAURICE MENDOZA
3.MIRANDA JEANETTE FLORES
4.MIRANDA JEFFERSON APOSTOL
5.MIRANDA JENNIFER PEŅAS
6.MIRANDA JERWIN GUEVARRA
7.MIRANDA JERWIN PAOLO PASION
8.MIRANDA JHOANNA MARIE CAYABYAB
9.MIRANDA JIMREI JESS DE GUZMAN
10.MIRANDA JINKY MELGAR
11.MIRANDA JOAN CALOSA
12.MIRANDA JOAN DE OCAMPO
13.MIRANDA JOHN MICHAEL
14.MIRANDA JONA AVENDAŅO
15.MIRANDA JOSELITO HALLARE
16.MIRANDA JOSELITO JR CARPIO
17.MIRANDA JOSHUA DANIEL LACO
18.MIRANDA KENT HOWARD CHUA
19.MIRANDA KRYSTLE MARIE DE GRANO
20.MIRANDA LEONIL PEREA
21.MIRANDA MA SHIELLA JOY NOGOY
22.MIRANDA MADELAINE GUEVARRA
23.MIRANDA MAE SHERWIN MANUEL
24.MIRANDA MARIA LOURDES ABULAO
25.MIRANDA MARILOU VIERNES


School : EPIFANIO DELOS SANTOS ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SINGALONG, MALATE, MANILA
Building : NEW BLDG.
Floor :
Room / Group No.: N-3

1.MIRANDA MARK DAVID MARTINEZ
2.MIRANDA MARK GLENN BALTISOTO
3.MIRANDA MARY JOY ANTIOQUIA
4.MIRANDA MELANIE BARRERA
5.MIRANDA MERRIECAR CAPUA
6.MIRANDA MICHAEL LAVARIAS
7.MIRANDA MICHAELLE BILLY JOE DAVID
8.MIRANDA MICHELLE GUMASING
9.MIRANDA MICHELLE TENORIO
10.MIRANDA MICHELLE YAP
11.MIRANDA MIDEL ORTEGA
12.MIRANDA MONA GLAIZA RIVERA
13.MIRANDA NORIE LYN ROSE CATINDIG
14.MIRANDA PEEJAY BOCOBO
15.MIRANDA PHILIP SALVADOR JR BAGAMASBAD
16.MIRANDA RAISSA GRACE MONTEJO
17.MIRANDA REA DUNGCA
18.MIRANDA REINA AIZZA JARAVATA
19.MIRANDA REQUELLY CRUZ
20.MIRANDA RHODA BIANCA JARAVATA
21.MIRANDA RICHARD SANTOS
22.MIRANDA ROLLY CLAVERON
23.MIRANDA ROSAN CARMELA ZAMORANOS
24.MIRANDA ROSAURO ACORDA
25.MIRANDA SANTY REASONDA


School : EPIFANIO DELOS SANTOS ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SINGALONG, MALATE, MANILA
Building : NEW BLDG.
Floor :
Room / Group No.: N-4

1.MIRANDA SARAH NIŅA CRUZ
2.MIRANDA SHEILA PALMA
3.MIRANDA SHIELA GO
4.MIRANDA VIRGIE LYN BIANES
5.MIRANDA YENRY DIZON
6.MIRANG ROWENA LABANAN
7.MIRANO JAN MIGUEL MASANGKAY
8.MIRANO MARYCRIS DORADO
9.MIRAS DEXTER FULGADO
10.MIRAS HERBERT MORADA
11.MIRAS KAYE LANI RAE HINOLAN
12.MIRAS RYAN PEREJA
13.MIRASOL CHERRY RESURRECCION
14.MIRASOL JAN VINCENT MATIAS
15.MIRASOL JENNALYN SALAMAT
16.MIRAVALLES JEFFREY LEGSON
17.MIRAVITE MERVYN STRYKER MIRANO
18.MIRON JAYSON MORATA
19.MISA ANTONIO CHRISTOPHER CAMELA
20.MISA JOSEPHINE LIBUNAO
21.MISA JULIE ANN LYN BALLA
22.MISA REGGELYN LAURETA
23.MISA SHEENA FLOR BUNCAD
24.MISAGON ADOLFO JR DEL ROSARIO
25.MISALANG ANNE MELLANIE PAULE


School : EPIFANIO DELOS SANTOS ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SINGALONG, MALATE, MANILA
Building : NEW BLDG.
Floor :
Room / Group No.: N-5

1.MISCREOLA JADE ERROL BATILES
2.MISENAS MARISSA VITUG
3.MISLANG STEPHANIE ANN BARE
4.MISMANOS JESSA DIMAILIG
5.MISOLA GILLENNY RAMIN
6.MISOLA SHIELA MISOLA
7.MISOLAS CHRISTA MAE LUNA
8.MISOLAS SHIELA MAY MIRANDA
9.MISSION MERRY GRACE RONDAEL
10.MISSION NATALIE SANTOS
11.MISSION RICHELLE BUNAGAN
12.MISTICA MARK DIEGO MERCADO
13.MISTICA NORMELA DORMITORIO
14.MISTICA ROSAIDA OMBAO
15.MISTILLERO LUIS ACEDERA
16.MITRA KATE ROSE LORESCA
17.MITRA MARK MORRIS ALCALA
18.MITRA MONICA CORNELIO
19.MITRA PAOLO FERNAN RUBY
20.MITRA RONALYN GALBAN
21.MIYAGI ANNA DOREN
22.MIŅA BERNADETTE TAMAYO
23.MIŅANO APRIL MARIE MORAL
24.MIŅANO RICHIE MAGNAYE
25.MIŅAS QUERUBEN INCIONG


School : EPIFANIO DELOS SANTOS ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SINGALONG, MALATE, MANILA
Building : NEW BLDG.
Floor :
Room / Group No.: N-6

1.MIŅOZA ARLENE BUSTOS
2.MIŅOZA ELIZAR CASTILLO
3.MIŅOZA HELEN LABONITE
4.MODEJAR MARJUN MORALES
5.MODINA MARTELLA GAY OLIVA
6.MODINO PIO ROMAN OLAYRES
7.MODOMO VINCENT PAUL DOMENDEN
8.MOELLER VEIT SIMON OLAZO
9.MOGATAS ARIANE GAYLE TAN
10.MOGOL CHRISTOPHER AIDAN CATAMIO
11.MOGOL CRISTAL MAE FERRER
12.MOGUL CHRISTIAN NEDIA
13.MOHAMAD RHAZELLE RAMIL
14.MOHAMMAD SALI KAREEM SERRANO
15.MOISES JUSTIN BENIGNO
16.MOISES ROCHELLE GONZALES
17.MOISES WILLIAM QUIAMBAO
18.MOJADO DANIEL DAVID MANLISES
19.MOJADO ELDEN MHAR GONONG
20.MOJADO RACHELLE ANNE CONDINO
21.MOJAR CORINA DAGAL
22.MOJARES ALEXIS WINSTON RECAŅA
23.MOJARES IZABELLA KRISELLE RODELAS
24.MOJARES LAWRENCE EDERSON OPULENCIA
25.MOJARES RICO REY GARING


School : EPIFANIO DELOS SANTOS ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SINGALONG, MALATE, MANILA
Building : NEW BLDG.
Floor :
Room / Group No.: N-7

1.MOJICA ARVIN GLIANE
2.MOJICA BARBIE ANNE CUDAL
3.MOJICA BYRON RITZ SANCHEZ
4.MOJICA CHRISTOPHER LAYBA
5.MOJICA DAN ANGELO DONGHIT
6.MOJICA DENNIS CHRISTOPHER ABARRA
7.MOJICA HISTORIAN SIEGA
8.MOJICA KRISTIAN ARA
9.MOJICA LOURGENEM MONTILLANA
10.MOJICA MAIDA DAMSIR
11.MOJICA MARIVIC LANZUELA
12.MOJICA NORMAN KIM MIONES
13.MOJICO DIVINA ROSA LUMBREA
14.MOJICO GLAZEL REGNIM
15.MOLA NATHANIEL CABUEŅAS
16.MOLAR NELSON JR MENDIOLA
17.MOLAS CHRISTIAN PAOLO SUNGA
18.MOLATA ARIANNE CONSTANTINO
19.MOLDEZ RAMON II ESTIL
20.MOLDEZ VLADIMYR NAVALES
21.MOLE JANE ALVAREA
22.MOLE JENNIFER ALVAREZ
23.MOLE¤O ARA MINIERVA
24.MOLINA ALEXYS ALLYNE ESPENUEVA
25.MOLINA ANTHONY MARK MISTIOLA


School : EPIFANIO DELOS SANTOS ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SINGALONG, MALATE, MANILA
Building : NEW BLDG.
Floor :
Room / Group No.: N-8

1.MOLINA ARCHIE CULBENGAN
2.MOLINA CARMEL JAMIE CANDA
3.MOLINA CHRISTELLE JOY URSULUM
4.MOLINA EDGARDO JR EUSEBIO
5.MOLINA EDUARDO ORIOLA
6.MOLINA IRISH KAY LATOJA
7.MOLINA IRVIN JOSEPH RAZ
8.MOLINA IVY BUENAVISTA
9.MOLINA IVY MICHELLE ESCOBIO
10.MOLINA JAMES RYAN ACOSTA
11.MOLINA JANICE CAMASO
12.MOLINA JENNYLYN ROQUE
13.MOLINA JOJI ROSE FERNADEZ
14.MOLINA JONALYN DOMINGCIL
15.MOLINA JONARD REY LUCAS
16.MOLINA JUNABE JOIE LATO
17.MOLINA KAREN BRINGAS
18.MOLINA KATHLEEN KAYE BALAGTAS
19.MOLINA LARMY GRACE FERNANDEZ
20.MOLINA LOURDES DE GUZMAN
21.MOLINA MA DANICCA ANA ODIADA
22.MOLINA MA JOANNE DE TAZA
23.MOLINA MARA KRIS MARQUEZ
24.MOLINA MARIBEL BAGCAL
25.MOLINA MARK MACATUGGAL


School : C. ARELLANO HIGH SCHOOL
Address : T. ALONZO ST., STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building : BULWAGAN
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 317

1.MOLINA MARK ANTHONY FARIŅAS
2.MOLINA MARY ANN DEBLOIS
3.MOLINA NONISTO BAUTISTA
4.MOLINA RAMON CHRISTOPHER ACUPAN
5.MOLINA REYMUND LOWANG
6.MOLINA RODOLFO JR COVITA
7.MOLINA ROWIE CALIBUYO
8.MOLINA RYAN BERINGUELA
9.MOLINAR GRETCHEN TAMANI
10.MOLINES MICHAEL MENDOZA
11.MOLINOS GERALYN ORTEGA
12.MOLL JUNARD VILLANIA
13.MOLL SHONDEL VALENZUELA
14.MOLLENIDO JOHNA FLORES
15.MOLO JASPER AYTONA
16.MOLO JHENEVIEVE CRUZ
17.MOLO JHENNIFER CRUZ
18.MOLO NIMFA MENDENUETA
19.MOLOD WILEEN MARZO
20.MOLOJEDO STEPHANIE SAIT
21.MOLON MERCEROSE DOREN RAMOS
22.MON LYNETHE ABIGAIL NUŅEZ
23.MONAIS SHIELA MARIE JOVERO
24.MONAJAN JRA MILAGROS SEBANES
25.MONANA IAN VINTON BUCAD


School : C. ARELLANO HIGH SCHOOL
Address : T. ALONZO ST., STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building : BULWAGAN
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 318

1.MONARBA ZERENADE DE LUNA
2.MONARES GINA DEPAMAYLO
3.MONARES HANNA ROSE GIPA
4.MONARES MA SHEENA MURZO
5.MONARES MARY JOY OLITOQUET
6.MONCADA ALDRIEMAR MILLENA
7.MONCADA FARO GENESTON
8.MONCADA SHAYNE MAJABA
9.MONCILLA CHRIZEL JOY ASIS
10.MONDALA AGNES CONDE
11.MONDALA NOEL ANGELO HERMOSO
12.MONDALA RIZZA SALVADOR
13.MONDARES HOPE CRIS ANCHETA
14.MONDEJAR CHARITY JOY PADAYAO
15.MONDEJAR DEBORAH AMOLO
16.MONDELO RINA LIM
17.MONDERIN LITRISSA GORDOLA
18.MONDIA JENETH DELA CRUZ
19.MONDIA ROQUE JAMES III OLIMPOS
20.MONDING MA ELOISA ESTRADA
21.MONDOŅEDO JUSTINE GAY FAJARDO
22.MONDOŅEDO KATRINA EMBING
23.MONDOŅEDO MA ISABEL ROGELIA CALIBOSO
24.MONDOŅEDO MAGELE EMBING
25.MONDOŅEDO MARIA ANNIE LYNNE LOPEZ


School : C. ARELLANO HIGH SCHOOL
Address : T. ALONZO ST., STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building : BULWAGAN
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 319

1.MONDOŅEDO MARTIN RAAGAS
2.MONDRAGON JULIE ANN ARENAS
3.MONDRAGON MARPE COLARINA
4.MONEDERO ERIC CARLO VELILLA
5.MONEDO MAUREEN FORTES
6.MONES CAMILLE CLEMENTE
7.MONES JORIE KEY DEINLA
8.MONES SHERRY ANN ORTIZ
9.MONGATO CATHERINE RUPEREZ
10.MONGE JOVELLE BLANDO
11.MONIB MICHAEL LABAY
12.MONIBA LADY HEARTCHELLE MANINGULA
13.MONICAYO KRIZELLE DIZON
14.MONICAYO MELISSA YASAY
15.MONIS MOSIN ANATOLY DASECO
16.MONJE AARON SELBIJAN
17.MONLEON HELEN DU-OT
18.MONOPOLIO ABEGAIL BIOC
19.MONOTILLA JOHN MARK GABRIENTO
20.MONREAL JILL SUNIO
21.MONROE HAZEL HERNANDEZ
22.MONROY FRANCESCA SAGON
23.MONROY LEILANIE PLANDO
24.MONROYO MARION MONDOŅEDO
25.MONROYO MURIEL GONZALES


School : C. ARELLANO HIGH SCHOOL
Address : T. ALONZO ST., STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building : BULWAGAN
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 320

1.MONSALUD JOYCE NARANJO
2.MONSERAT PHEVELYN DAMPOG
3.MONSERATE ARVIN DAN BERINGUELA
4.MONSERATE DONNE MAE GADNANAN
5.MONSERRAT DIANNE FRITZIE BAYAN
6.MONSERRAT JAY EMMANUELLE ILAGAN
7.MONSERRAT WILSON ARESTADO
8.MONTA ELLA MARIE MANIAGO
9.MONTA GRACE AURE
10.MONTA SHERRY ANN MADARANG
11.MONTAGUE JOBELLE ESPIRITU
12.MONTAJES MARY GRACE SERRANO
13.MONTALBAN JUNESA BACOY
14.MONTALBAN MARIA ELAINE ANN MANUEL
15.MONTALBO JEFFERSON MERCADO
16.MONTALBO LESIEL DE CHAVEZ
17.MONTALBO ROSELEN DIOLOLA
18.MONTALES CYRILLE MACABUHAY
19.MONTALES PHILIP ESTRELLA
20.MONTALLA MICHAEL JANAPIN
21.MONTALLANA CHRISTINE RONCALES
22.MONTALVO JONATHAN ANDREW BASA
23.MONTANO DONNA TUMBALI
24.MONTANO LOURDES ARLANTE
25.MONTANO MA CAMILLE DE LEON


School : C. ARELLANO HIGH SCHOOL
Address : T. ALONZO ST., STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building : BULWAGAN
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 328

1.MONTAOS ANGELO LEO MARTIN ORBE
2.MONTAOS RONALYN REYES
3.MONTAOS ROSS-ANN GUSTO
4.MONTARDE MARIE KRIS PALABRICA
5.MONTAS NORMAN CRISOSTOMO
6.MONTAUS ANGELICA JOMOLO
7.MONTAŅA ROGENAH CAŅOLAS
8.MONTAŅEZ GAY COLONGAN
9.MONTAŅEZ JIRAMY BALHIN
10.MONTAŅO GLENDA MYRA
11.MONTAŅO PAULO SOLOCOBAN
12.MONTE ANTONIO BACUD
13.MONTE DE RAMOS ALVIN ENTICO
14.MONTEAGUDO JC MAUREEN BRUTAS
15.MONTEAGUDO JENNYLYN PADILLA
16.MONTEAGUDO JOAN BANGCAYA
17.MONTEAGUDO MELLAN MORADA
18.MONTEALEGRE CHARLIE JR OCAMPO
19.MONTEALEGRE FRISIAN GAIL TORRES
20.MONTEALEGRE JERRY CUAROM
21.MONTEALEGRE JOHN ERVIN LALOTA
22.MONTEALEGRE PRINCESS PANGANIBAN
23.MONTECALVO LENILOU BERDON
24.MONTECER MELVA REYES
25.MONTECILLO CARLOS RAMOS


School : C. ARELLANO HIGH SCHOOL
Address : T. ALONZO ST., STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building : BULWAGAN
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 329

1.MONTECLAR MICHELLE ERRABO
2.MONTECLARO ABIGAIL DICHOSO
3.MONTECLARO MARIA ANTONETTE TAA
4.MONTEFRIO RACHELL ANN DEL ROSARIO
5.MONTEHERMOSO NIŅO THOMAS MADARCOS
6.MONTEJO GLENNFORD TARRAYO
7.MONTEJO HOWARD HARRIS CABARDO
8.MONTEJO RACHELLE ANN CACAO
9.MONTELIBANO JACK GLENN PALOMA
10.MONTELIBANO REGIE TUGADE
11.MONTELLANO RANDY CAYETANO
12.MONTELOYOLA BARRYL VELASQUEZ
13.MONTELOYOLA MA RIALEEN YVETTE GAMMAD
14.MONTEMAYOR ANNABELLE DE LEON
15.MONTEMAYOR JOY NECESITO
16.MONTEMAYOR LAIZA JOY LUMIBAO
17.MONTEMAYOR MIRIAM MONTALBO
18.MONTEMAYOR RANDY AGLIRON
19.MONTEMAYOR SYRA KAY ARCIGA
20.MONTEMAYOR WILMA DOLLAGA
21.MONTENEGRO ARVIN CLARK MATILLA
22.MONTENEGRO HAZEL ANN CELIZ
23.MONTENEGRO JAN MICHAEL BARROZA
24.MONTENEGRO JURILOU MARY PARILLA
25.MONTENEGRO KATHERINE MANALAC


School : C. ARELLANO HIGH SCHOOL
Address : T. ALONZO ST., STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building : BULWAGAN
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 330

1.MONTENEGRO LOVELY JOY MANALO
2.MONTENEGRO MARIA ANGELA MACAM
3.MONTENEGRO MARIANNE REJINE SALEM
4.MONTENEGRO MARY JOY RECUENCO
5.MONTENEGRO NIŅA CORAZON BELTRAN
6.MONTERAS ALICIA VIRAY
7.MONTERO ANA FE ARAGON
8.MONTERO JOCELYN LAZARTE
9.MONTERO KALMIRA ATHENA LILIC
10.MONTERO KAREN JANE GAUDIA
11.MONTERO MA JANET AVNZ BORJA
12.MONTERO MARY JANE TELAN
13.MONTERO VENILDA JOY MALLARI
14.MONTEROLA MARY JANE ALAMODIN
15.MONTEROLA MARY JANE PEDRAZA
16.MONTERONA CLARISSA AVES
17.MONTERONA OMAR PASCUAL
18.MONTEROSO CRISTY ALAY
19.MONTEROZO KELVIN PRINCIPE
20.MONTEROZO MARY ANN PAMIN
21.MONTERUBIO MARLON JR TAGAL
22.MONTES ALWYN ELIZAGA
23.MONTES APRIL PIOPONGCO
24.MONTES BEVERLY PITOGO
25.MONTES CATHERINE VILLA


School : C. ARELLANO HIGH SCHOOL
Address : T. ALONZO ST., STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building : BULWAGAN
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 331

1.MONTES RIZZALENE RONQUILLO
2.MONTESA EPRYL MONIEN MIŅEQUE
3.MONTESA IVY HILVANO
4.MONTEVERDE MARY KATHLYN RUZOL
5.MONTEVERDE MICHELLE ANN OREJOLA
6.MONTEVERDE ROXANNE CABRAL
7.MONTEZA JOANNA PAULA PELAGIO
8.MONTEZOR RODOLFO JR ESTUITA
9.MONTIFAR ANGELIE VELARGA
10.MONTILLA ARLENE DE ALA
11.MONTILLA JESANA CONTRERAS
12.MONTILLA JOANNA LORRANE SOLIS
13.MONTILLA JONARD GASCON
14.MONTILLA MARICAR SARMAC
15.MONTILLA MARY MARJORIE MACASAET
16.MONTILLANA MARLO ESTIPULAR
17.MONTO NOREEN AGOT
18.MONTOJO CHARISSE FETALINO
19.MONTOJO JACKILYN TUMANON
20.MONTOLO METHIENLEY ESGANA
21.MONTON CHRIS DIANNE TALISAY
22.MONTON EMILYN DICHOSO
23.MONTON JOHN RON CHRISTOPHER MARASIGAN
24.MONTON LEI PAULINE BAYLON
25.MONTON RYAN OLIVER TABUQUILDE


School : C. ARELLANO HIGH SCHOOL
Address : T. ALONZO ST., STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building : PHASE I
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 318

1.MONTORIO RENEVER LEYSON
2.MONTOYA EDWARD DAROCA
3.MONTOYA GENEVIVE GELLONGAN
4.MONTOYA JONATHAN SUBA
5.MONTOYA LUVIN LEILA JUANGCO
6.MONTOYA MA JECYLINE PALISOC
7.MONTOYA MARICOR MARCELINO
8.MONTOYA MARVIE ROBELO
9.MONTOYA MIGUELITO ANTONIO SANCHEZ
10.MONTOYA REYNOLD SUBA
11.MONTRIL IAN DERRICK RIVERA
12.MONTUYA MAE KATHERINE GO
13.MONZALEZ JOANNA GRACE ACOSTA
14.MONZON RACQUEL PRIJINAL
15.MONZON ZENAIDA DUNGCA
16.MONZONES SHERLENE TOMBOC
17.MOOG GAYLE NAPEŅAS
18.MOOG KERVIN PABELIC
19.MOON JAY-AR DE LIMA
20.MOORJANI KATHLEEN ORATA
21.MOPERA ARTHURO DEL RIO
22.MOPIA ROSENYMPHS SOLIS
23.MOPIA SHAREL DEE MOPIA
24.MOQUERO JESSELYN PRECIOUS TUDERIOS
25.MOQUETE MAY ARGUELLES


School : C. ARELLANO HIGH SCHOOL
Address : T. ALONZO ST., STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building : PHASE I
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 319

1.MORA APRICHELLE GACIAS
2.MORA ELKA MIEL MAGLENTE
3.MORA IRENE AGUDO
4.MORA JEFFREY BINAYUG
5.MORA MARLENE CUDIAMAT
6.MORA MICHELLE SORIANO
7.MORA RAINA MAE ABSALON
8.MORABE CARLO ANTONIO ANGELES
9.MORABE CHRISTINE JOY MOJICA
10.MORABE FEBBIE MAE CARANGALAN
11.MORABE RICA ROSE LANCISO
12.MORADA ANGIELICA IPORAC
13.MORADA CHRISTIA CAMILLE BONIFACIO
14.MORADA GEMARIE ARIAR
15.MORADA MA ABEGAIL RUZOL
16.MORADA MA KATHERINE RUZOL
17.MORADA MAEDEN LOLENG
18.MORADA TRINIDAD LANCIN
19.MORADOS CHARMANE EBUEN
20.MORAGA ANA PAULINA GATCHALIAN
21.MORAGA MARK ANTHONY PENIDA
22.MORAL ALDO CABER
23.MORAL JOHNNALYN FILLARO
24.MORAL JULIE ANN LIWANAG
25.MORAL KEILYN TORRES


School : C. ARELLANO HIGH SCHOOL
Address : T. ALONZO ST., STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building : PHASE I
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 320

1.MORAL KEN SHELLEY PANUELOS
2.MORAL LIEZL VENZON
3.MORAL MARY ROCHE OCIO
4.MORAL RAQUEL CAPULONG
5.MORAL SYDNEY MORA
6.MORALDE JOSEPHINE GENCIANOS
7.MORALDE WINTER GAILE SUMAWAT
8.MORALEDA MARY JOY MEMBRADO
9.MORALES ABBY XYRINA PINGUL
10.MORALES AIMEE DAVID
11.MORALES ALVIN ABRAR
12.MORALES ANGIELYN ALBIAD
13.MORALES ANTONIO JR MACEDA
14.MORALES APRIL BILDAN
15.MORALES APRIL LOVELYN ESGUERRA
16.MORALES BETHANY LACAP
17.MORALES CATHERINE GUALBERTO
18.MORALES CHRISTEL JED CRUZ
19.MORALES CHRISTIAN ERL ENRIQUEZ
20.MORALES CIRIO LEANDRO BOBADILLA
21.MORALES CRISTYH LEE VILLARUEL
22.MORALES DANIEL JOSE AYCOCHO
23.MORALES DIVINA TACOTACO
24.MORALES EDITHA QUIAMBAO
25.MORALES EFRELYN MELENDEZ


School : C. ARELLANO HIGH SCHOOL
Address : T. ALONZO ST., STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building : PHASE I
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 321

1.MORALES EMMA RUTH ENCABO
2.MORALES ERIC BANAWA
3.MORALES ERWIN COLAR
4.MORALES ESMERALDA PARAGAS
5.MORALES GELLIE ANNE REYES
6.MORALES GLADYS MANSILLA
7.MORALES GWEN ENCARNACI0N
8.MORALES JACQUELINE LOPEZ
9.MORALES JACQUILINE CHAN
10.MORALES JAKE GAPUL
11.MORALES JANNA MAE MAGSINO
12.MORALES JELLIANNE BALBIRAN
13.MORALES JENNESEL TAN
14.MORALES JOMARIE JINGCO
15.MORALES JONAH LALUAN
16.MORALES JOSEPH ALBERT BOLIVAR
17.MORALES JOSHUA LAGRISOLA
18.MORALES JULIUS NOVEDA
19.MORALES KENAN LLOYD JUANE
20.MORALES LUCILLE REJANO
21.MORALES MA MILDRED JOY BUGAS
22.MORALES MARI ANGELINE NUŅEZ
23.MORALES MARIA CLAIRE CECILLE MEMORACION
24.MORALES MARIA JOSEINA RICARDO
25.MORALES MARIE JENEVIEVE SAMSON


School : C. ARELLANO HIGH SCHOOL
Address : T. ALONZO ST., STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building : PHASE I
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 322

1.MORALES MARIE SHARON PERFECTO
2.MORALES MARVIN MERCADO
3.MORALES MAY ANNE ORDOŅO
4.MORALES MAY KATHLEEN VILLAFLORES
5.MORALES MERARI SAN DIEGO
6.MORALES NOREEN SAN DIEGO
7.MORALES PAUL EDWARD TEAŅO
8.MORALES PEARL ARIANE CRUZ
9.MORALES PENNYLAINE CALIP
10.MORALES POLLY JR MERINO
11.MORALES PRINCESS VILIRAN
12.MORALES REAGAN DELOS REYES
13.MORALES REZIQUIEL NOBLE
14.MORALES RHICA ELLA GONZALES
15.MORALES RHYAN BANGILAN
16.MORALES ROSELLE CARRASCO
17.MORALES ROSSEL BAYUBAY
18.MORALES RYAN TARINGTING
19.MORALES RYAN TOLEDO
20.MORALES SENDY JEAN CENTILLAS
21.MORALES SHEILA DEI GATUS
22.MORALES SHELLA MARIE PALALAY
23.MORALES SHERRYL TABENAS
24.MORALES TONI JOANNE MORALES
25.MORALES ZALDY MARK PAGULAYAN
I love annapotpot :wub:
aED != ead :punish:

11-27-09 02:27 PM
aED
Administrator
  • Posts: 7043
  • Thanked: 8906
  • Reputation: 1033
School : C. ARELLANO HIGH SCHOOL
Address : T. ALONZO ST., STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building : PHASE I
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 323

1.MORALIDAD VANESSA ARMOJALLAS
2.MORALINA SOFIA SANCHEZ
3.MORALLO BONETH ZORILLA
4.MORAN MARIA EUNICE CORBITO
5.MORAN ROSITO JAY SAN PEDRO
6.MORANCIL RYANN DAN PONCIANO
7.MORANDANTE JOHN RUEL CARILLO
8.MORANDARTE MARIFE PAREJA
9.MORANO JAY DARYL CATIG
10.MORANO MARY CEARELLE GIMENO
11.MORANO MARY GRACE GIMENO
12.MORANTE FLORDELIZA MARCOS
13.MORANTE FREDDIE MESA
14.MORANTE JERLYN ROMERO
15.MORANTE MAC ORIEL BACOLOD
16.MORANTE RACHIEL ANNE VELASCO
17.MORANTTE MARIA PAULITA SOLEDAD AGNER
18.MORATA ALEROSE GALBAN
19.MORATA ANNALYN ERENCE
20.MORATA MARY FAITH DIOQUINO
21.MORATA MARY JANE SANTOS
22.MORATALLA JOEMAR MARTINEZ
23.MORATE FELINO JR VALERA
24.MORAŅA BRACEWELL SALVADOR
25.MORAŅA RUBY ELEANOR ROJAS


School : C. ARELLANO HIGH SCHOOL
Address : T. ALONZO ST., STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building : PHASE I
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 324

1.MORAŅO MARIA CRISTA TEODOSIO
2.MORCILLA ALBERT CAMPOMANES
3.MORCILLA CHRISTINE JOY BUŅO
4.MORCILLA CRISTINA MONTANTE
5.MORE ANGELIQUE ANN TRINIDAD
6.MORELOS MARY ANNE CRUZ
7.MORENO ALDWIN NEIL BERNAL
8.MORENO ALICE CALMA
9.MORENO ALMA MAE MIGUEL
10.MORENO BENJIE CARL GONZALES
11.MORENO DARA KATHRIA BENCITO
12.MORENO FLORENCE IMELDA FLORES
13.MORENO HANNAH SY
14.MORENO JORESS MOLLEDA
15.MORENO KAREN JOY ESTEBAN
16.MORENO KATHERINE JOY MARQUEZ
17.MORENO KHALIL CLARK OMUGTONG
18.MORENO KRISELLE SANCHEZ
19.MORENO KRISTEL ANN RAYMUNDO
20.MORENO LEAN LORENZO DAQUIZ
21.MORENO MA MAE KRISTINE SASON
22.MORENO MARY ANN SABALLO
23.MORENO MARY LAE CAMPOSAGRADO
24.MORENO MARY WILLA MANIEVO
25.MORENO MAUREEN TACURDA


School : C. ARELLANO HIGH SCHOOL
Address : T. ALONZO ST., STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building : PHASE I
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 416

1.MORENO ME ANN RIATA
2.MORENO MELISSA JANE MOLABOLA
3.MORENO REYNALDO JR INSIGNE
4.MORENO RICARDO JR GONZALEZ
5.MORENO RONALD ALLAN CARLO SY
6.MORENO RUBYLYN FERRATER
7.MORENO SOFRONIO RAJIV JR MANUEL
8.MORENO-LACALLE HANZ KRISTIAN MENDOZA
9.MORES DENMARK MANAL
10.MORES DESIREE MENDEZ
11.MORES PAULA KHRISTIE SEMBRANO
12.MORET MIKKO CAPANZANA
13.MORETO JUDITH SONGALIA
14.MORFI IRISH DE LEON
15.MORGA EDSEL JOHN RAMOS
16.MORGADO BENJAMIN JR TORRES
17.MORICO PEACHY CORTEZ
18.MORIDO HAIDEE FERIA
19.MORIDO MARIA AIDESSA GAMIS
20.MORIDO NOEL NARCISO
21.MORILLA FEGILYN PEŅAMORA
22.MORILLA ROSALIND BULATAO
23.MORILLA SHEANNE BUCCAT
24.MORILLO CAMILLO CARLO CATUD
25.MORILLO ERIC JOHN GARCIA


School : C. ARELLANO HIGH SCHOOL
Address : T. ALONZO ST., STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building : PHASE I
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 417

1.MORILLO JANE NILLO
2.MORILLO JAYSON BERT MARIANO
3.MORILLO JULIE MAE SIERVO
4.MORLA LORELIE MORALES
5.MOROTA KOREENA BARBARA PENULLAR
6.MORQUIANOS HERLY GERMAN
7.MORRADAS JESIEL MERCADER
8.MORRIS KATRINA AGUILA
9.MORRIS KRISTAL LYN CALLEJA
10.MORRONDOZ MARY ANN MONTON
11.MORTA AIRENE NAZ
12.MORTA GAY QUILANG
13.MORTA JOHN ALDRIN PULGAR
14.MORTA JULUIS ANDREW PULGAR
15.MORTA MELVIN PAUL SALAZAR
16.MORTE AISA REGALADO
17.MORTEGA ARNEL GABRIEL
18.MORTEGA MARNI ALVIE PAVERICIO
19.MORTEL ALJEN RENZ DEL MUNDO
20.MORTEL ANGELIE MANIPOL
21.MORTEL JAYCE ELAINE CAYETANO
22.MORTEL JAYIDA TRUCILLA
23.MORTEL MARL LAWRENCE DELA PAZ
24.MORTEL NICK NUAL
25.MORTEL PREDESDANTE LINSANGAN


School : C. ARELLANO HIGH SCHOOL
Address : T. ALONZO ST., STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building : PHASE I
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 418

1.MORTEL SHEENA KARL MABALE
2.MORTERA ROVIE ANNE CRISZETTE BALBIN
3.MORTIL CEZILL AGUINALDO
4.MORTIZ MELANIE BAYLOSIS
5.MORTIZ REA PEŅAMORA
6.MORTOS SHERRYL MALLA
7.MOSCA IAN KARLO CUETO
8.MOSCA JOYCE PARAN
9.MOSCAYA DENNISSON UY
10.MOSINAS ROSALYN ALAS
11.MOSLIM POTRISAM LAGUINDAB
12.MOSQUEDA JENNIFER PANGILINAN
13.MOSQUERA MA CHARLOTTE XAVILES
14.MOSQUITE JOHN MICHAEL SAN PEDRO
15.MOSQUITO ALPHANIE FABRO
16.MOSTAJO MARK DOMER TAPICAN
17.MOSTAZA SARAH JOY MARQUEZ
18.MOSTOLES AMELIA LEAŅA
19.MOSUELA ROSELLA CASTILLO
20.MOTA JENNIFER JILL JARIN
21.MOTA MARK ANTHONY HERMOSURA
22.MOTE KRISTLE JANE MEERA
23.MOTEL PEARL LYNN SALAZAR
24.MOTOL JAMEE CANLAS
25.MOTONG NANCY PALISOC


School : C. ARELLANO HIGH SCHOOL
Address : T. ALONZO ST., STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building : PHASE I
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 419

1.MOTRIL JOHN CARLO AWIT
2.MOTUS STEPHEN JALBUENA
3.MOULIC JAN PATRICK MANALO
4.MOULIC JEUNESSE MAIA FAE PERALTA
5.MOVIDA MARY FAYE FABIAN
6.MOVILLA EVANEZA MELANIO
7.MOYA MA CRISTINA BLANCHE
8.MOYA MARGAUX SOCORRO SALCEDO
9.MOYA MARK CRIS DURAN
10.MOYANO ANNABEL MILA
11.MOYON MAGGIE MAY CASIPE
12.MOZO JESSA LYN MARGARETT UMALI
13.MOZO MARVIN TAN
14.MOZO NIKKA TORINO
15.MOZO RAINIEL ANDREW NERY
16.MUCHILLAS MCNEIL ESTEBAN
17.MUEGA CLARENCE GAIL MURILLO
18.MUELAN ROVILLA PAGUNTALAN
19.MUGAS PAULA ELAINE OCAMPO
20.MUGAT DAVE WARREN ARELLANO
21.MUGAT DIANA ROSE ARELLANO
22.MUGOT ERICK KRIS CALINAWAGAN
23.MUGOT IAN KARLO MONJARDIN
24.MUHANA JULIUS ADRIAN MENDOZA
25.MUHI SHEENA REGENCIA


School : C. ARELLANO HIGH SCHOOL
Address : T. ALONZO ST., STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building : PHASE I
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 420

1.MULA CESAR PANGASIAN
2.MULA MARIE SHIELA EDERA
3.MULA RODA DEVELLES
4.MULANO HANZEL TEODOSIO
5.MULDONG RACHELLE MIRANDA
6.MULI MARIA CONCEPCION DATIJAN
7.MULI PAULA BIANCA CANLAS
8.MULINGBAYAN JEFFREY BARRALES
9.MULLENO KATHERINE AMOR TALUSIG
10.MULLET MARIA CIELITO BUNYI
11.MUNAR JULIUS TOLENTINO
12.MUNAR MA VALERIE LOREEN ROMERO
13.MUNAR NOVIE FIRST ESPINELI
14.MUNAR SHEILA MAE ARGONZA
15.MUNARRIZ MARK-KEVIN BAYAN
16.MUNCADA REINA DIANGO
17.MUNCAL JANCELYN TINTERO
18.MUNCAL JAYSON PHILIP PONCE
19.MUNDA ANDREA SILVA
20.MUNDAN JANE DE LUNA
21.MUNDAS MOHAMMAD ALI SAGORIO
22.MUNDIGUING DORCAS DUMAPIS
23.MUNDIN MARIE JOYCE MAYUGA
24.MUNDOC RODA BALLOS
25.MUNGCAL DINDO DE ALA


School : C. ARELLANO HIGH SCHOOL
Address : T. ALONZO ST., STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building : PHASE I
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 421

1.MUNGCAL MARK ANTHONY ONDRADE
2.MUNGCAL NIŅA CELESTE VILLAMAYOR
3.MUNIO JENNELYN LEAL
4.MUNIO KATRINA RUIZ
5.MUNSAYAC MERCY MANAHAN
6.MUPAZ JERUBELLE JOY TUBALLA
7.MURALLON DENVER LOPEZ
8.MURCIA LIEZL INOCENCIO
9.MURCIA REIZA SIGA-AN
10.MURCIANO KAREN JOY EBUENGA
11.MURILLO BRYAN DELA CUESTA
12.MURILLO CHARLES ANTHONY EVANGELISTA
13.MURILLO CHARLES VIRGIL YU
14.MURILLO MARIA PIA MAGO
15.MURILLO MARK REVILLA
16.MURILLO RENEE MARIE ARNAD
17.MURILLO RHESAN FONTANILLA
18.MURILLO RUTH AVEGAIL MACAPUGAY
19.MURILLO TRACHELLE GONZALVO
20.MURILLO VINCENT MARK DUHAYLUNGSOD
21.MURILLO ZALDY QUIJANO
22.MURRIEL MA CHARISSE ISABEL AVERION
23.MUSA DENNIS YASIS
24.MUSCA ANA LORENA MASA
25.MUSICO FRANCES REYNOVA MIŅANO


School : C. ARELLANO HIGH SCHOOL
Address : T. ALONZO ST., STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building : PHASE I
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 422

1.MUSICO MARIA GUILA JASARENO
2.MUSLAD CHIARA LIM
3.MUSNGI ALEXIS GUEVARRA
4.MUSNGI MERYANN BERNABE
5.MUSNGI MICHAELLE ANN HUERTA
6.MUSNGI ROSE ANNE GUEVARRA
7.MUSNI DARYLL NGIPEN
8.MUSNI PIO BENEDICT DEL ROSARIO
9.MUSNIT IAN CHRISTOPHER NIDOY
10.MUSTAFA NURJIA JUMAANI
11.MUSTERA MELINDA SIBULAN
12.MUSŅGI KATRINA ERIKA CARREON
13.MUSŅGI MICHAEL ABLIS
14.MUTIANGPILI MARIA SHIELA EVANGELISTA
15.MUTIN SAHARA DAKSLA
16.MUTUC ALLEIN OLARTE
17.MUTUC GISELLA BERNADETTE DE GUZMAN
18.MUTUC JAY JAY IGNACIO
19.MUTUC JENNELYN LOPEZ
20.MUTUC MARIA RAFAELLA BACANI
21.MUTUC RIC JASON CHAN
22.MUTYA MISHAEL LEE VAN CATAPANG
23.MUYANO FLOROSE VIE PALLAYA
24.MUYANO JOHN MARK CATINDIG
25.MUYANO JOHN PHILIP GATINGA


School : C. ARELLANO HIGH SCHOOL
Address : T. ALONZO ST., STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building : PHASE II
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 208

1.MUYCO ALDRIN FERMALES
2.MUYCO JANNO RAY FERMALES
3.MUYCO MARIVIC SADIA
4.MUYOT MARDY SUŅGA
5.MUYRONG MYKA JANINA DEL VALLE
6.MUZONES MELROSE LOPEZ
7.MUŅOZ AGNELIA GALLARDO
8.MUŅOZ CHERRY PIE SALAC
9.MUŅOZ HIRAYAMA ROXAS
10.MUŅOZ JEMPSON ESTRADA
11.MUŅOZ JOANE PELIŅO
12.MUŅOZ JOVELLE SARARAŅIA
13.MUŅOZ MARC LESTER CANLAS
14.MUŅOZ REINA ESTEBAN
15.NAAG MARISOL BELLO
16.NAAGAS AISAH SAMILLANO
17.NABABLIT EDEN ROSE SILOS
18.NABABLIT ELLA MARIE SILOS
19.NABAYAN SHEILAH MARILEN ALCOS
20.NABIA MONICA LILLO
21.NABLE CRISELDA DAPIN
22.NABOA JERMELYN CARBON
23.NABONG JERAMIE LUMANOG
24.NABONG MARY GRACE GARCIA
25.NABONG MIVERLY DE LOS REYES


School : C. ARELLANO HIGH SCHOOL
Address : T. ALONZO ST., STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building : PHASE II
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 309

1.NABONG RICKY ASENAS
2.NABONG ZARAH SULTAN
3.NABOR ARJAY DALISAY
4.NABOR LORIE MAE CASTRO
5.NABOR MARICRIS AVESTRUZ
6.NABUA AINA-BELLE MANGALINDAN
7.NABUA KENO TUBIERA
8.NACABU-AN CHERYL ANNE FLORES
9.NACAR CLARA MAE CORTEZ
10.NACAR JANICE BERNAL
11.NACAR JUSTINE NICHOLES BANIQUED
12.NACARIO CAROL BUENO
13.NACARIO CRECHELLE DELA CRUZ
14.NACARIO JULIUS MANIQUIS
15.NACASI CRISTINE JOY BAUTISTA
16.NACENO RACHELLE RABAGO
17.NACES SANDRA MANDIGMA
18.NACIANCENO JOHANN CARL TOLENTINO
19.NACINO JOY ORBETA
20.NACION AERIS JANICE DUBLADO
21.NACION ROSALYN BUENO
22.NACION SHARON GLODO
23.NACION SHYNE LEDAMA
24.NACIONAL JONALYN CLENISTA
25.NACIONAL JULIE ANN DACUT


School : C. ARELLANO HIGH SCHOOL
Address : T. ALONZO ST., STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building : PHASE II
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 310

1.NACIONALES FRANCE ANN RICAFRENTE
2.NACIONALES MA ELENA SANCHEZ
3.NACIONALES MARY JOY ESCANDOR
4.NACIONALES NIEVA GEVERO
5.NACIONALES VONN ELVIN BAQUILLOS
6.NACIS ARCENI NAPAGAO
7.NACIS RALPH JHANN DINAMLING
8.NACPIL HAZEL BAUTISTA
9.NACPIL IVAN NICO QUIZON
10.NACUA GUILLDA ERA
11.NADA KHRISTINA JOANA IGLORIA
12.NADADO EDEN ALPER
13.NADAL JOSE CARLO DUMILON
14.NADAYAO JOHN PAUL FULGENCIO
15.NADAYAO MARIA ELRONA OCAMPO
16.NADERA ALVIN GUERERRO
17.NADERA REINA REGINA AMATORIO
18.NADIAHAN TIM LAURENCE SAROL
19.NADONZA MA MAGDALENA ARRIETA
20.NADRES MITCHELLE IAN RAMOS
21.NADUGO MARK VINCENT SUPNET
22.NADURA MARY GRACE SANSAET
23.NADURA SISA GREGORIO
24.NADURATA KAREN JOYCE ANN CAMACHO
25.NAEL MARIA CHRISTINA GONZALES


School : C. ARELLANO HIGH SCHOOL
Address : T. ALONZO ST., STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building : PHASE II
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 311

1.NAELGA RACHEL MAESTRE
2.NAERGA LEFF ABANEZ
3.NAGAL JONABETH EMBILE
4.NAGAL KRISTINE DIAZ
5.NAGAL MEL KENIETH FERNANDEZ
6.NAGAL MYRA MIE PONCE
7.NAGAL PILAR VELASCO
8.NAGAL RODERICK GONZAGA
9.NAGALES JOHN ANDREW DETAL
10.NAGAR NERISSA DARIA
11.NAGAŅO ARVEN SISON
12.NAGECES ANA KATRINA IBAY
13.NAGERA ANGELITA DE VERA
14.NAGPACAN MARJORIE GARCIA
15.NAGPATON JEANY NUŅEZA
16.NAGRAMA JONNALYN ALMEDA
17.NAGRAMPA IRISH AIRA LEDESMA
18.NAGTALON BLESSING AGREGADO
19.NAGTALON JANICE CORAMMENG
20.NAGUE ROMULUS CORPUZ
21.NAGUIT AN-ANNE LAYUG
22.NAGUIT BIANCA CAMILLE BONIFACIO
23.NAGUIT CHRISTINE DELA CRUZ
24.NAGUIT KRISAN KARLA GONZALES
25.NAGUIT LEAH PABLO


School : C. ARELLANO HIGH SCHOOL
Address : T. ALONZO ST., STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building : PHASE II
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 312

1.NAGUIT PAUL JOHN LACANLALE
2.NAGUSARA MICHELLE JACUTINA
3.NAINGUE SANDRA PABLO
4.NAJARRO HEATHER DAE YU
5.NAJORDA AL FRANCIS SANTIAGO
6.NAJOS VANISSA DAHILAN
7.NAKAMURA JOHN MARVIN TIBLE
8.NAKANISHI YOSHIO JAY MENDOZA
9.NAKASHIMA AILYN OCZON
10.NAKPIL GELEEN SIDON
11.NALANGAN JOAN VANESSA YACO
12.NALANGAN MAEFLOR VENTURA
13.NALDA MA KARREL CRUZ
14.NALDO ROSA CARLA VIOLA
15.NALDOZA JOESAM BESANDE
16.NALDOZA JOSEPHINE JOY MANZANO
17.NALDOZA RANIER RITCHIE SUELO
18.NALE ANNABEL MIRANDA
19.NALE MELISSA BACLAGON
20.NALICAT HERSHEY QUIJANO
21.NALING RENE ENRICO LABAO
22.NALLAS JEFFERSON DELA CRUZ
23.NALLATAN COLEEN GONZALES
24.NALO KATRINA CRISELDA
25.NALUGON JULIE LABESTE


School : C. ARELLANO HIGH SCHOOL
Address : T. ALONZO ST., STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building : PHASE II
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 313

1.NALUNDASAN JAYSON ESTRADA
2.NALUS JOYCE ANNE STA CRUZ
3.NALVA JEHAD GUCELA
4.NAMALATA DONALINA
5.NAMO ROCHELLE RIZON
6.NAMOCA JOHN PAUL BUNING
7.NAMOCO JODYLYN AZUCENA
8.NAMOG REAH SISON
9.NAMUAG EMMA MARIE MUGA
10.NAMUCO CARMINA ALGERRIE REYES
11.NAMUCO REIZEL TRACY QUITOLBO
12.NANG ACEL BARLAS
13.NANGCA ALBERT CARLO PABLO
14.NANIONG CHEVY CHASE REYES
15.NANIONG GENETTE GRACE DURWIN
16.NANIONG KIM DELOS SANTOS
17.NANO LYDIA CAMEŅA
18.NANQUIL SHERRI TORRES
19.NANTES DENNIS ISRAEL CASTILLO
20.NANTIN ARVIN
21.NANZAN JOAN DE MESA
22.NAOE JAVLIN WONG
23.NAOE MAUREENE ARVIE SO
24.NAONG AILEEN GIMANG
25.NAPA ARJAY ILAO


School : C. ARELLANO HIGH SCHOOL
Address : T. ALONZO ST., STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building : PHASE II
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 314

1.NAPA MARIA KATHERINE BANCORO
2.NAPALA LORELIE BENITO
3.NAPATA ARNULFO JR DELA CRUZ
4.NAPAWIT JANE PEUSCA
5.NAPEŅAS CHARLES KRISHNAR FIEGALAN
6.NAPEŅAS RIVVEN MONTALBO
7.NAPI PERCIVAL BUSTAMANTE
8.NAPIERE CHRISTOPHER DEDACI
9.NAPILOT JOSSETH VITO
10.NAPO PATRICK JOHN CRUZ
11.NAPOLES JACQUELYN MINDANAO
12.NAQUILA LILIBETH CESAR
13.NAQUITA JESELO MONARES
14.NARAG CHRISTINE JOY GARCIA
15.NARAG SHAINE TUMALIUAN
16.NARAG YVETTE RAMIREZ
17.NARAGDAO SARAH MAY BERNARDO
18.NARANJO ABRAHAM DIQUITO
19.NARBONETA MARY MAYLENE TAN
20.NARBONETA PAMELA LOU ABUSTAN
21.NARBONITA KARLA BETTINA CARIT
22.NARCE ARVETH MARIE CORNEJA
23.NARCISE DANIEL ALEXANDER BALDAGO
24.NARCISE ROLANDO MANAGUELOD
25.NARCISO ANNA JHERICA SAN ANTONIO


School : C. ARELLANO HIGH SCHOOL
Address : T. ALONZO ST., STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building : PHASE II
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 315

1.NARCISO DESIREE BAUTISTA
2.NARCISO JERALD RANDELLE CRUZ
3.NARCISO JOY DE GUZMAN
4.NARCISO MA GRACIA JOSEPHINA SALAZAR
5.NARCISO MARIO GALANG
6.NARCISO SOCRATES LEGASPI
7.NARDO GRETCHEN BISQUERA
8.NARDO MARYJANE CEPE
9.NARDO MICHELLE GUMAPOS
10.NARDO REYNALDO CORONIA
11.NARDO SYLVIA MICHELLE CEPE
12.NARDO VIRGIE YMAS
13.NAREDO ANALYN MALABANAN
14.NARES EMELYN JOY BLANQUEZA
15.NARES MATTHEW SUY
16.NARES THEODY RAY GRAGASIN
17.NARIO CINDY NEPOMUCENO
18.NARIO ZYRA MAE CARALDE
19.NARIT CECILE NOYNAY
20.NARITO CHERYL ANN GALANG
21.NARITO JASMINE DAYAO
22.NARITO JESSICA MALVAR
23.NARITO MA CARISSA BAGUS
24.NARITO RICA JOY GABIOTA
25.NARIZ MA GEMMA SALUDARIO


School : C. ARELLANO HIGH SCHOOL
Address : T. ALONZO ST., STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building : PHASE II
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 409

1.NARNE LOVELY DIANA RAMIREZ
2.NARNE VANESSA GRACE RAMIREZ
3.NARON ZAIDA DIZON
4.NARRA RAMSES ESPLANA
5.NARTATES MARIEJUNE MENDAROS
6.NARTATES RAQUEL TABIRAO
7.NARTATES RHANDY CRUZ
8.NARTATEZ AMELIA MODINA
9.NARVACAN CINDY HERNANDEZ
10.NARVACAN JANE KAITHLINE MALALUAN
11.NARVADEZ MARIANNE AUSTRIA
12.NARVAEZ BRIX ANGELO BRUCE
13.NARVAEZ BRYAN SOCORRO BRUCE
14.NARVAEZ JAYVELYN BONGANAY
15.NARVAEZ JOY MARIANNE CASTOR
16.NARVAEZ MAE ANN DAGDAGAN
17.NARVAJA RIZZA ABAYARI
18.NARVASA CAMILLE ANN SANTOS
19.NARVASA GRACE OCUMEN
20.NARVAZA NOEMI ORDANES
21.NARZOLES MARY JOY FRANCIA
22.NASOL GLECIELYN MONTEMAYOR
23.NASTOR FLORY DAMANCE
24.NASTOR MARILYN OBRA
25.NASTOR MARVIN PALTING


School : C. ARELLANO HIGH SCHOOL
Address : T. ALONZO ST., STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building : PHASE II
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 410

1.NASTOR MYLA USTARES
2.NASTOR NIŅA BUENA DELA PEŅA
3.NATAD DIANA JEAN SARMIENTO
4.NATANAUAN ABEGAIL OLDAN
5.NATANAUAN ALEKSIS OLDAN
6.NATANAUAN GENELOU MENDOZA
7.NATAYA CARLO JAMES GALDO
8.NATINO ROXANNE JUSTINE APELADO
9.NATIVIDAD ALYSSA JOY ILAGAN
10.NATIVIDAD ARTURO REYES
11.NATIVIDAD CARLA MARIE SANTIAGO
12.NATIVIDAD CHONA LOU SARNO
13.NATIVIDAD DIOSSE MARC SALVA CRUZ
14.NATIVIDAD FRANCIS JEFFREY DAVID
15.NATIVIDAD IRENE REYES
16.NATIVIDAD JACKIE PAUNE
17.NATIVIDAD JENNIFER MIRANDA
18.NATIVIDAD JEROME GARCIA
19.NATIVIDAD JHIESSEY MYLCA VERAQUE
20.NATIVIDAD JIEZLE QUIRANTE
21.NATIVIDAD JOAN BARTOLOME
22.NATIVIDAD JOHN JED LANUZA
23.NATIVIDAD LESLIE ANN ACBANG
24.NATIVIDAD LOU HAZEL REYES
25.NATIVIDAD LOUISE ABQUINA


School : C. ARELLANO HIGH SCHOOL
Address : T. ALONZO ST., STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building : PHASE II
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 411

1.NATIVIDAD MA CRISTINA BARTOLOME
2.NATIVIDAD MICHAEL OBENA
3.NATIVIDAD NOEL JR STA CRUZ
4.NATIVIDAD REYMOND AUSTRIA
5.NATIVIDAD RICHARD PATRICIO
6.NATIVIDAD ROBERTO MATILDO
7.NATIVIDAD SHERLENE IRISH ORUGA
8.NATIVIDAD YANILET TUBERA
9.NATO JENNELYN ALANO
10.NATO MARISTELLE DEL ROSARIO
11.NATONTON JOHN JOSEPH ERIZA
12.NATOZA KIM DARYL GUEVARRA
13.NATURAL JACYL JOHN ALCANTARA
14.NAUI MARY KLEIAN CASSEY PAMBID
15.NAUNGAYAN MARY GRACE BALANGATAN
16.NAVA GEMMALYN MANANSALA
17.NAVA JAMEEL ORCILLA
18.NAVA SHIELA MARIE FLORES
19.NAVAL CHONA MAE SOLIDARIOS
20.NAVAL JACQUELINE ROSE MATAL
21.NAVAL JANINE DY
22.NAVAL JOHN BENEDICT SUERTE
23.NAVAL LOVELYN RHEA IBE
24.NAVAL MARICAR GALANO
25.NAVAL REGILYN SARIBAY


School : C. ARELLANO HIGH SCHOOL
Address : T. ALONZO ST., STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building : PHASE II
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 412

1.NAVALES ARJY ALIP
2.NAVALES EMMEE SOCCORRO GUMBAN
3.NAVALES JEREMY BRENT COLIBAO
4.NAVALLO AL LATOJA
5.NAVALTA ANGELIQUE RECTO
6.NAVALTA GLORIA MARIS MAGBITANG
7.NAVALTA JOEYLYN BALITAAN
8.NAVALTA LORY DIA DELOS REYES
9.NAVALTA MA KRISTIN ANN BALLESTEROS
10.NAVALTA MARIEPAZ SAMARISTA
11.NAVALTA ROGER JORDA
12.NAVARES KAREN JULIAN
13.NAVARETTE ABBEGAEL DELOS SANTOS
14.NAVARETTE NERILYN LASONA
15.NAVARETTE RENATO JR CALILAP
16.NAVAREZ LIEZEL BOKO
17.NAVARRA EDUARD JOVEN
18.NAVARRA GRACE BABALA
19.NAVARRA MARIA RENELYN BALAGAT
20.NAVARRETE ARCELI NAVOR
21.NAVARRETE JERBIE ANNE ACOSTA
22.NAVARRETE MARIECRIS SEŅAL
23.NAVARRETE MARRIANE FHE BAGANO
24.NAVARRETE SHERREE MAI MADANAY
25.NAVARRO AEDRIA LOU MARGALLO


School : C. ARELLANO HIGH SCHOOL
Address : T. ALONZO ST., STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building : PHASE II
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 413

1.NAVARRO AETHELU SOL LIRA
2.NAVARRO ANGELICA JAZARENO
3.NAVARRO ANNIELYN RICO
4.NAVARRO CEASAR JOVERO
5.NAVARRO CHRISNA MAE MACALINO
6.NAVARRO CHRISTIAN ANGELO EMBALSADO
7.NAVARRO CRISJOHN AQUINO
8.NAVARRO CYRUS JAMES CASASOLA
9.NAVARRO DAISY BUENAVENTURA
10.NAVARRO DARYL JAMES SAEZ
11.NAVARRO EDEN GUADIZ
12.NAVARRO EMERALD NAVARRO
13.NAVARRO EVANGELINE GULANE
14.NAVARRO FAYE EDLYNNE GUZMAN
15.NAVARRO FERCEDAN GOMEZ
16.NAVARRO FRANCIS ALBERT CASAS
17.NAVARRO GESINE SAPPHIRE ARCADIO
18.NAVARRO GIDEON VINCENT BERNAL
19.NAVARRO GLAIZA PAMINTUAN
20.NAVARRO IAN CARLOS CRUZ
21.NAVARRO JAN LAWRENCE FLORES
22.NAVARRO JANEL MENDOZA
23.NAVARRO JANELLYN MENDOZA
24.NAVARRO JASON ENIERGA
25.NAVARRO JAY-ANNE CULALA


School : C. ARELLANO HIGH SCHOOL
Address : T. ALONZO ST., STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building : PHASE III
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 207

1.NAVARRO JEFFREY ADOVE
2.NAVARRO JESSICA ADOVE
3.NAVARRO JIMMY CRUZ
4.NAVARRO JOANNA MARIE HERNANDEZ
5.NAVARRO JOEMEL TUICO
6.NAVARRO JOHKENNEDY FERNANDEZ
7.NAVARRO JOYCE ANN DELFIN
8.NAVARRO KAREN GANIBAN
9.NAVARRO KRISTINA PAULA MORALES
10.NAVARRO LADEN YUSON
11.NAVARRO LOIDA GOZUN
12.NAVARRO MA THERESE ANE CRISOSTOMO
13.NAVARRO MARGARET ANNE NICOLAS
14.NAVARRO MARIA CHRISTINA ROSALES
15.NAVARRO MARIANNE SEVERINO
16.NAVARRO MARIETTA VICTORIA
17.NAVARRO MARK EDWIN MASANGKAY
18.NAVARRO MARK JOSEPH MARAVILLAS
19.NAVARRO MARY ANN TARNATE
20.NAVARRO MARY ANNE BACLIG
21.NAVARRO MARY CLEIN PARULI
22.NAVARRO MARY GRACE DELA CRUZ
23.NAVARRO MARY GRACE IBASCO
24.NAVARRO MELODIE ESCLEO
25.NAVARRO MICHELLE SIRIBAN


School : C. ARELLANO HIGH SCHOOL
Address : T. ALONZO ST., STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building : PHASE III
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 305

1.NAVARRO MONICA SHALOME ZAMORA
2.NAVARRO NASHVILLE CHARMAINE ARCADIO
3.NAVARRO NOLI MAMARIL
4.NAVARRO PAULINE MARTINEZ
5.NAVARRO RACHEL DELA ROSA
6.NAVARRO RALPH STEPHEN FLORES
7.NAVARRO RAYMOND CARANTO
8.NAVARRO RHEA MANANGAN
9.NAVARRO ROWENA ELAINE ESTROBO
10.NAVARRO SHENNA DARLING I FELONGCO
11.NAVARRO SOCORRO MARAYAG
12.NAVARRO VINA ROSE QUING
13.NAVARRO VON RYAN CARRETERO
14.NAVARRO WALTER TORRES
15.NAVASCA DON RAYMOND LANDICHO
16.NAVASCA MALVIN KENNETH LANDICHO
17.NAVATA LAUREN SANDINO CASTILLO
18.NAVATO LOVEN ABILO
19.NAVELGAS LILIAN JOY ROSALES
20.NAVELGAS NERISSA DIAPUES
21.NAVERA DESIREE LORENZANA
22.NAVIAMOS MARY JOY ANDRADA
23.NAVIAMOS RONNEL ISIP
24.NAVIDA MARY IRENE DANCALAN
25.NAVIDA RINA ORESTE


School : C. ARELLANO HIGH SCHOOL
Address : T. ALONZO ST., STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building : PHASE III
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 306

1.NAVIDAD ALIETH EVARROLA
2.NAVIDAD MARIA CRISBETH CELADA
3.NAVIDAD RHEA JUSAVELLE PORNIA
4.NAVIDAD SHERYLL PANIQUI
5.NAVIS DONNA MAY ALBA
6.NAVOA KARY ANNE LICUD
7.NAVORA MELANIE DE LEON
8.NAYO HELGA MONICA ELORES
9.NAYVE MA THERESA GRACIA MIRAFLORES
10.NAZARENO AZENITH JANABAN
11.NAZARENO BRUNICO BELANGGOY
12.NAZARENO NHIELIZZA MACALINAO
13.NAZARETH DARIUS DISTURA
14.NAZARIA DEXTER JAPAY
15.NAZARIO CHELITO CLARENCE BAGA
16.NAZARIO ROSE ANGELICA BOKO
17.NEALEGA SHIEVA MARIE DE VILLA
18.NEBRE ROCKLEY CABANGBANG
19.NEBREJA KAREN JOY SILDO
20.NEBRES ARVA JEAN CAMBAL
21.NEBRES JOANNA MILLET CABURNAY
22.NEBRES MIRIAM AIREEN MAMIS
23.NEBRIDA MARK JOMEL PATRICIO
24.NEBRIJA GLENN HAROLD GUECO
25.NEBRIJA LURLEEN GUECO


School : C. ARELLANO HIGH SCHOOL
Address : T. ALONZO ST., STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building : PHASE III
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 405

1.NEBRIL ANALENE ANOG
2.NECESARIO EDMON REMOROSA
3.NECESITO GENEROSO JR SEGUI
4.NECESITO MELODY SALVADOR
5.NECESITO NICOLE NIKKI LOVELY CABARLE
6.NECOR REMY ROSE ESPAŅOLA
7.NEDIC LUZIEL SAUSA
8.NEDUELAN JONALYN MAAGMA
9.NEGAPATAN PHOEBE ARRIESGADO
10.NEGOSA DIANA MARIE ARROYO
11.NEGRILLO RENIEL CADIANG
12.NEGRU JAIA GLAIZA DIOLA
13.NEJAR MA RIZA MEQUILA
14.NELLAS ANDREW TIU
15.NELLAS MICHELLE TENEBRO
16.NELMIDA LESTER ROTONE
17.NELMIDA MARC NEIL TALBO
18.NELMIDA RAFFY CRISTOBAL
19.NELMIDA RONA VILLACORTA
20.NEM SINGH CHRISTIAN TOLENTINO
21.NEMIS GENETH AUBREY SALCEDO
22.NEPAGTIC ANTONINA ANGBAO
23.NEPOMUCENO CATHERINE ESTRADA
24.NEPOMUCENO FRANCESCA CAMILLE LEODONES
25.NEPOMUCENO JAYPEE PAMULO


School : C. ARELLANO HIGH SCHOOL
Address : T. ALONZO ST., STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building : PHASE III
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 406

1.NEPOMUCENO JHENNAR LATI
2.NEPOMUCENO JIM PAOLO DIVINA
3.NEPOMUCENO MICHAEL TACULOD
4.NEPOMUCENO RALPH REBUCAN
5.NEPOMUCENO RODGIE DELA PENA
6.NEPOMUCENO STANLEY JAY IGARTA
7.NER LEALEX ANDA
8.NERA JUN PASTOR
9.NERI ALEXANDER CONTRERAS
10.NERI GARRY LAMADORA
11.NERI GLADDY ANN OSTULANO
12.NERI MARIA CRISTINA DOLORES
13.NERI MARIA FELOMINA ACID
14.NERI SUNSHINE BAUTISTA
15.NERIANO KRISTINEVIE ESPINO
16.NERIC CHARMAINE DIANE DELA CRUZ
17.NERIC MARY ROSE BENITO
18.NERIDA AARON LOUIS FLORES
19.NERIDA DONNA VILLAFUERTE
20.NERON RAZEL BARANDA
21.NERVA RAFAEL ALIP
22.NERVES MICHELLE TADENA
23.NERY LEILANI TOMAS
24.NERZA FRANCIS REMINGTON GERMANES
25.NESPEROS SHEILA ZACARIAS


School : C. ARELLANO HIGH SCHOOL
Address : T. ALONZO ST., STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building : PHASE III
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 407

1.NESUS JODY LABRADOR
2.NETHERCOTT GERALDINE BANTA
3.NEUDA ALKIRTH GUZMAN
4.NEW EDWIN CABATAY
5.NEW MARY ANN CABANES
6.NEYPES GEMMEMA DANGGOY
7.NEYPES RAYMOND KIEL CECILIA
8.NEYRA MA JEFFER MERILO
9.NG BRYAN PAUL ESCRITOR
10.NG DIANE MARIE CAPATAN
11.NG FERNAND JOSEPH CAPADA
12.NG FRANCES JENNIFER PARRAS
13.NG GERON CORTEZ
14.NG IVY GIPA
15.NG JOCEL ANN LOPEZ
16.NG KAREN MICHELLE SUŅGA
17.NG MARIFE MEDALLON
18.NG MARK AMIEL CUNAN
19.NG MARY JOAN REYES
20.NG PETER IVIN ANG
21.NG RAYMOND CARLO CO
22.NG ROTHELLE MOONYEEN OKU
23.NGALEW MARIAN CORDILLA
24.NGITTIT CATHERINE MEDINA
25.NGO FERNANDO ENRIQUE KALIMPO


School : C. ARELLANO HIGH SCHOOL
Address : T. ALONZO ST., STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building : PHASE IV
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 403

1.NGO JODIE CLAIRE AQUINO
2.NGO LENI PADILLA
3.NGOJO DORREN GIRON
4.NIANGA XYLONA FRONDA
5.NIBALVOS IAN MARK POMPAC
6.NIBUT JOHANNA BEATRIZ GALVAN
7.NICANDRO CHARISMA MILLABAS
8.NICANOR LENNIE ABIS
9.NICANOR MYRA MARIE FERRER
10.NICANOR NICANOR DIEGO
11.NICANOR ROSILYN MALDA
12.NICASIO RAM ERVIN CAGUETE
13.NICDAO CYRENE SARMIENTO
14.NICDAO DULCE DECENA
15.NICDAO IZUMI RIOS
16.NICDAO JOCELYN PANELO
17.NICDAO KRYSTEL DELA CRUZ
18.NICDAO MARY ANN BANDICO
19.NICDAO MARY JOY MENDOZA
20.NICODEMUS JAZZELE BALBERDE
21.NICODEMUS JUDITH PINEDA
22.NICODEMUS RENA LORRAINE NOCOM
23.NICOL CONRAD OMAN POLICARPIO
24.NICOLAS ABIGAEL CARREON
25.NICOLAS ADRIAN UY


School : C. ARELLANO HIGH SCHOOL
Address : T. ALONZO ST., STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building : PHASE IV
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 404

1.NICOLAS AHRA MARIE YAP
2.NICOLAS AMELIA DELLOSA
3.NICOLAS ANNALYN SIOSON
4.NICOLAS BJORN KAYE TANGONAN
5.NICOLAS CHERRY ORATA
6.NICOLAS CHINKY ULIGAN
7.NICOLAS ELEANOR PAKINGAN
8.NICOLAS ELSIE MAGAT
9.NICOLAS JASMIN JANE CALUYA
10.NICOLAS JAYSON REYES
11.NICOLAS JEFREY PADILLA
12.NICOLAS JENNALINE LADO
13.NICOLAS JOWENA MATIAS
14.NICOLAS LOWIE MAE SAN DIEGO
15.NICOLAS MARIA VENUS VILLALON
16.NICOLAS MARVIN PASCUAL
17.NICOLAS MARY GRACE COLLAMAT
18.NICOLAS NOEL MAGDANGAL
19.NICOLAS PAUL WESLEY DIZON
20.NICOLAS RALPH GERALD CONCEPCION
21.NICOLAS REX OLIVER GRAFIL
22.NICOLAS ROY GABRIEL CONCEPCION
23.NICOLAS VANESSA DE GALICIA
24.NICOLAS VERGILYN TABLO
25.NICOMEDES CHRISTIAN MAGBITANG
I love annapotpot :wub:
aED != ead :punish:

11-27-09 02:27 PM
aED
Administrator
  • Posts: 7043
  • Thanked: 8906
  • Reputation: 1033
School : FAMILY CLINIC COLLEGE
Address : STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building :
Floor :
Room / Group No.: AVR-1

1.NICOMEDES JENNILYN CUETO
2.NIDO EUGENE PAJANUSTAN
3.NIDUA EMMALIVE OBISPO
4.NIEBRES JOHN MICHAEL LORENZO
5.NIEBRES KATRINA CARLA MONES
6.NIEBRES RECHELLE FORDAN
7.NIEGO REAH ASEJO
8.NIELO NAZARENE ANDALIZ
9.NIERE JOHN MARCOS FUENTES
10.NIERVA JONATHAN BRYAN HIPOL
11.NIERVES ERLINDA MONSERVAS
12.NIERVES KIMMY ORBISTA
13.NIES RONALD HECTOR OTERO
14.NIETES JOSETTE MARQUEZ
15.NIETES KRISTINE ANNE SARMIENTO
16.NIETES MARIEL VISTA
17.NIETO APRIL ANN BERNABE
18.NIETO DANIELLE ALAMEDA
19.NIETO JOEL MANGONAN
20.NIETO WENDY-LYN CORPUZ
21.NIEVA JENNIFER KRIS SAEZ
22.NIEVA MA KATHERINE STA RITA
23.NIEVA RONALD JON CARPIO
24.NIEVA RONN ANGELO BALANCIO
25.NIEVERA JOSE PAULO PEREA


School : FAMILY CLINIC COLLEGE
Address : STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 1ST
Room / Group No.: 103

1.NIEVERA NIKKI CAMILLE PANG
2.NIEVES JENNALYN MENDOZA
3.NIEVES JOHN JAMES CARLOS
4.NIEVES KAY ANN MARIE MISSION
5.NIEZ MADELENE OTERO
6.NILAS LOVELYN GRACE CENA
7.NILLASCA MARJORIE PABLICO
8.NILLO NIXON VILLANUEVA
9.NILLO ROMEL BRYAN SEBASTIAN
10.NILLO ROMELINE JOY SEBASTIAN
11.NILLOS EDWARD TALAG
12.NILO JOSEPH MAGANA
13.NILO MARY ROSE TESORO
14.NILO RONRON ROXAS
15.NIMES FELIX II PAJAR
16.NIMO JACQUELINE MONTEMAYOR
17.NIMO RAYMUNDO AYAG
18.NIMUAN JHANE ALEJO
19.NINOBLA WENDY SINOY
20.NINOBLA ZENNA COLLEEN FRANCISCO
21.NINTO ALVIN MARTIN PACTAO-IN
22.NIONES JAYRILYN REYNALDO
23.NIPAL SHIELA MAE NIPAL
24.NIPIN MARICRIS ORCENA
25.NIRO ANNALYN SANTIAGO


School : FAMILY CLINIC COLLEGE
Address : STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 203

1.NIRO GERALD ATAZAR
2.NISAY GEZELLE GUTIERREZ
3.NISAY JOWEE VALDECAŅAS
4.NISAY MARY JANE RAMIREZ
5.NISHIMURA AIKO GALANG
6.NISPEROS FREDERLEE DICCION
7.NISPEROS GERALD HERMINIGILDO
8.NISPEROS HONEYLIE INES
9.NISPEROS RHIALLETH MARQUEZ
10.NITRO DENNIS JR PIATOS
11.NITUMA JOANNA JOY BETOTAR
12.NITURA MARK J ALTAREJOS
13.NITURAL MA ANGELICA NICOLAS
14.NIVAL GLAZEL OCAMPO
15.NIVAL NIŅA RICA RODRIGUEZ
16.NIVAL NORBERTO ALBARICO
17.NIZAL KEMUEL PANGANIBAN
18.NO LUZVIMINDA ALBO
19.NO MARGIE GUEVARRA
20.NOA THOMAS JOHN VINLUAN
21.NOAY DANILO JR LEONARDO
22.NOBLE ABBY JANE RAGUINI
23.NOBLE ABEGAIL SALANAP
24.NOBLE CARYL LYN ALLO
25.NOBLE CHRISTIAN ALBERT SALIN


School : FAMILY CLINIC COLLEGE
Address : STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 204

1.NOBLE JUDELL ARCEO
2.NOBLE KATHERINE MONTEREY
3.NOBLE LOVELY CHARISSE LACTAO
4.NOBLE MITERGON DOMINGO
5.NOBLE NEIL DAWKINS SIBUG
6.NOBLEJAS MA ELIZABETH FABRIQUE
7.NOBLEZA MA CAMILLE DESINGAŅO
8.NOBLEZA MARGARITA CONDA
9.NOBLEZA MILLION PINEDA
10.NOBLEZA NERISSA LEIDIA
11.NOBLEZA REA VELAYO
12.NOBLEZADA JOSE ANDRES FLORDELIZA
13.NOBRERA LEZIEL FEREIRA
14.NOBRERA MARIA LABELLE FEREIRA
15.NOCEDA MA KRISTINA ALARDE
16.NOCEJA ANGELLE MENDOZA
17.NOCES ALDRIN GRASPARIL
18.NOCHE CATHERINE ROTAIRO
19.NOCHE MARIA CONCEPCION DAVALOS
20.NOCOMORA ANNA LYN FUSILERO
21.NOCON JAMES GARCIA
22.NOCON KAISER JAN AYES
23.NOCON RONALD REY DELA CRUZ
24.NOCUM RIA VANESSA TONGCO
25.NODA MARIA KRISTINA CABRAL


School : FAMILY CLINIC COLLEGE
Address : STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 205

1.NODALO MYLOMEL LEE MAGALLANES
2.NODORA JOANA CASSANDRA BARANGAN
3.NOEL JOANNA KRISTIN ABRIGO
4.NOEL KATHERINE DAVID
5.NOFIES JOSEPHINE MEJICA
6.NOFRADA NANETTE FRANCISCO
7.NOFUENTE DANA MARIE YU
8.NOFUENTE NOREEN PRESCILLA
9.NOFUENTE ZYRA MAE MENOR
10.NOGALES VALINE ZEPEDA
11.NOGALES ZHEL CUNANAN
12.NOGALIZA MIRASOL OREJAS
13.NOGOT SHEFAW-AW DE LEON
14.NOGUERA RUBY ANN NICANOR
15.NOGUERA WILSON MAYNARD JR CALIXTRO
16.NOGUID MARK KEVIN OBAY
17.NOHAY KATRINA MALALUAN
18.NOHAY TRISTAN CATAPANG
19.NOJADERA RYAN MANEJA
20.NOLASCO AIRA ESTUESTA
21.NOLASCO ETHEL JOY BAY
22.NOLASCO GLAIZA RAMOS
23.NOLASCO HENRY DABU
24.NOLASCO JAYCEE IBASCO
25.NOLASCO JENNIFER PAGUIA


School : FAMILY CLINIC COLLEGE
Address : STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 206

1.NOLASCO JOAN NARIDO
2.NOLASCO KARMELA JOYCE UBALDO
3.NOLASCO MA RUANA PADILLA
4.NOLASCO MARIA CRISTINA MUŅOZ
5.NOLASCO PRINCESS COLINARES
6.NOLASCO SANJAY RAMOS
7.NOLEAL AIZEL LOVE DE RAYA
8.NOLIDO LUZMARIE ANN AGUSTIN
9.NOLLIDO JE'MARCO ANDAYA
10.NOLLIDO JONESSA CRUZ
11.NOLOS AIZA ABIGAIL MATAYA
12.NOLOS KATRINA MARTHA GABORNE
13.NOLOS MARIS DALIA QUITON
14.NOMIL CHONA SANTA ELENA
15.NONES WILLINS KING CAMACHO
16.NONESA LOUISE LARA MYRTLE FLORES
17.NONESCAN SHIGELA HARRIET ZAMORA
18.NONO GABRIELA TIGNO
19.NONOG DORIZA MAE NARIO
20.NONOG ERIC BELLEZA
21.NONOG ZSA MARIE PARAWAN
22.NOOL MARILYN CRISTOBAS
23.NOORA GENE KERWIN JOVES
24.NOPUETO BILLY MICHAEL ABARCA
25.NOPUETO CAMILLE DIONNE FIGUEROA


School : FAMILY CLINIC COLLEGE
Address : STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 207

1.NOPUETO MICHAEL ANGELO ABARCA
2.NORADA ALVIN VISTAN
3.NORBERTE JAMIE LYNNE ATIAGAN
4.NORBERTE MA LUISA CRUZ
5.NORIEGA CHESTER GAUIRAN
6.NORIEGA MARY GRACE MONTENEGRO
7.NORMANDY MARK GIL BALLADOR
8.NOROMOR AILYN DE JESUS
9.NORTE ALEJANDRO SY
10.NORTE JUAN ALFRED GERMINO
11.NORVA PAUL LYNDON CRUZ
12.NOSCAL ERWIN AGANA
13.NOSOTROS DARLENE DE CHAVEZ
14.NOTADA JOANNA MARIE PASCUAL
15.NOTADO RUTHEL SIXTA
16.NOTARIO LORD JOHN SERVIDA
17.NOTARIO LORE KEVIN SERVIDA
18.NOVALES PATRICIA MARIE FILAMOR
19.NOVEDA ELVIRA APITA
20.NOVEDA JOHN MARK VINGUA
21.NOVEDA PAULO GABRIEL PLAN
22.NOVELOZO JEAN PAUL ABCEDE
23.NOVENO DANICA ROSE GALVEZ
24.NOVICIO ARON ROY MATIENZO
25.NOVICIO LY-ANN ANGULO


School : FAMILY CLINIC COLLEGE
Address : STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 208

1.NOVICIO MARIEFE BORROMEO
2.NOVILLA HERSEY THERESE NEMIS
3.NOVILLA MARIA JANINA AGUILAR
4.NOVIO ROUSELA LIPATA
5.NOZA MAVERICK BROSAS
6.NUAL IRIL CERVAS
7.NUALLA JERICHO RODA
8.NUCOM LEILA DE SILVA
9.NUCUM BON JERALD REALO
10.NUCUM CARMELO PECJO
11.NUCUM IMELDA REYES
12.NUCUP ALLEIN CUNANAN
13.NUCUP LOVELY LAYUG
14.NUCUP MARK ERIC LAPASTORA
15.NUDO AIZA ALERTA
16.NUESTRO JENNY ROSE MORAL
17.NUESTRO JHELORE MABANAG
18.NUESTRO MARTIN JOHN CATAPUSAN
19.NUEVA JOHN VOLTAIRE LAJERA
20.NUEVA MA LUISA SERRANO
21.NUEVA MARK ANTHONY MALING
22.NUEVA RALPH LAUREN DE GUZMAN
23.NUEVO RODELYN AVILA
24.NUEVO VALERIO II CALDERON
25.NUEZ FLORABEL ROMO


School : FAMILY CLINIC COLLEGE
Address : STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 303

1.NUEZ WINFRID FELICIANO
2.NUGUID ARNETT JAKE VERGARA
3.NUGUID MA TAMMY TUYA
4.NUGVID ARNEL FLORES
5.NULLAS JESSICA LABORDO
6.NULOD SHEREEN MEI TIU
7.NULUD ARIESIENNE STEPHANIE ZURCDELA CRUZ
8.NULUD EDITHA DELA CRUZ
9.NULUD MARVIC BERREM GOPEZ
10.NULUD VERONICA RIVERA
11.NUNAG ALLAN DIMACALI
12.NUNAG NIKKI SAN SAMSON
13.NUNAG PHILIP SAUD QUIAMBAO
14.NUNAG REYNALDO BERNARDO
15.NUNAG RIZALDY DE LUNA
16.NUNGA JAN PAULO FUERTES
17.NUNGAY CLIFFORD BARRIENTOS
18.NUNO DAISY MAY OLSEN
19.NUQUI CORINA PARAS
20.NUQUI CRISTINA MARISCAL
21.NUQUI IRENE MANIAGO
22.NUQUI JAYCEE JOHN REYES
23.NUQUI LAILANE BAUTISTA
24.NUSOG IMELDA OCAMPO
25.NUYDA RUBY KIM SARATAN


School : FAMILY CLINIC COLLEGE
Address : STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 304

1.NUŅALA RUTH LEAH ALORO
2.NUŅEZ JACK VINCENT BERINGUEL
3.NUŅEZ JAN RALPH BERNABE
4.NUŅEZ JERMAINE MANGILIT
5.NUŅEZ LORELEI LOPEZ
6.NUŅEZ MA LORENA AGUILAR
7.NUŅEZ MARIA ZAHS SAYO
8.NUŅEZ MARY GRACE FATAL
9.NUŅEZ MAYLOUDEL CELIZ
10.NUŅEZ NIKKO PAULINE BALDO
11.NUŅEZ PRIMAVERA ABAYAN
12.NUŅEZCA MARIA ISABEL MAGNO
13.O'BRADAIN GINA CHRISTINA ANNA ELAN
14.O'SANTOS JUAN PAOLO MANLIGUEZ
15.OAB BERNIE BACOSA
16.OANDASAN JONALYN CONSIGNA
17.OANDASAN MICHELDOM POLO
18.OANES DON MANGLICMOT
19.OANES JAM PAOLA MEDINA
20.OANES LARRAINE PAULA PANGILINAN
21.OAQUIERA CHRISTINE ANN BARCENAS
22.OASAY MARICEL TUGADE
23.OASAY MARISA FEROLINO
24.OAVENGA MARC ELLIS GALURA
25.OBAG ELAINE MALAPITAN


School : FAMILY CLINIC COLLEGE
Address : STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 305

1.OBAGA EMILY DAARON
2.OBAL DIANA EDEN DASAYON
3.OBALLAS FRITZ GERALD PABLEO
4.OBALLO BERNARDINE KENNETH LLOVIA
5.OBANG JOANNA BELEN BUGARIN
6.OBAR CIAN CARLO COLOMA
7.OBAR MARY ANTHONETTE VILLANUEVA
8.OBAŅANA RITZ VAN REMUS SACALA
9.OBCENA DESIREE CAABAY
10.OBCENA IVY DANCEL
11.OBCENA MARK LOUIE BUENAVISTA
12.OBCIANA MILWAUKEE REY ANICETO
13.OBEDICEN APRIL JOY ZAPATA
14.OBEDIENCIA PRECIOUS KARLA AMBROCIO
15.OBEDOZA BRENDA ELTAGON
16.OBEDOZA CHARLENE BIHASA
17.OBEDOZA CHIQUI ANN MANUEL
18.OBENARIO MAY ANN ORDONIO
19.OBERA MICHELLE LEGASPI
20.OBERES JIREH MAY ESPINA
21.OBEREZ JAYSON GABUAT
22.OBERLANDER CATHERIN TRIXI ANN LUSTESTICA
23.OBERO DONNA JUGNO
24.OBEROS MA ADRIENNE COLOPANO
25.OBIACORO AUREA GAY LACADEN


School : FAMILY CLINIC COLLEGE
Address : STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 306

1.OBIAL KHIM YONG
2.OBIAL KRISTINE JARANILLA
3.OBIAL MAY SHELLY YONG
4.OBICO RODERICK NACIONALES
5.OBID NORHEIDA DIGANDAN
6.OBIDOS MARY KEITH VILLAROZA
7.OBIEN KEITH SACOP
8.OBILLO CLARENCE APAAN
9.OBILLO DIANA PRINCESS BALIGNASAY
10.OBILLO JUDITH MACAPAGAT
11.OBILLO MARY GRACE DE LEON
12.OBILLO MICAH MARIE LUMANTAS
13.OBINA FRANCES STO TOMAS
14.OBINA PAMELA SALAZAR
15.OBINA RUZEL GUERRA
16.OBINIANA HAZEL JOY ABELGAS
17.OBINIANA SHAHANI APRIL TALUCOD
18.OBIS ANNE ROSETTE REFUGIO
19.OBISPO ANGELO GUNNACAO
20.OBISPO JAZEL MORANDANTE
21.OBISPO MAICA CELORICO
22.OBISPO MARY JOY BALAONG
23.OBISPO RYAN JOSE
24.OBIŅA BEVERLY MANANSALA
25.OBLEA CELINA REGINE BALAGOT


School : FAMILY CLINIC COLLEGE
Address : STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 307

1.OBLEFIAS ROSE ANN SUZETTE
2.OBLENA MIA JOYCE SALAYO
3.OBLEPIAS RITCHIE ROJAS
4.OBLIGADO GLECY ANNE TOPE
5.OBLIGADO JANETH GACOSCOS
6.OBLIGAR ELAINE JOY ILAW
7.OBNAMIA ELSON JOHN VILLACORTA
8.OBNIAL WILFREDO JR OPERIO
9.OBNIALA CHARITO YLARDE
10.OBONGEN RYAN VALEROSO
11.OBORDO MARY JAYNE VINCULADO
12.OBORDO MENCHIE DELA CRUZ
13.OBRA APRIL MARIMEL NONALES
14.OBRA MARGARETTE ACERET
15.OBREGON ALIANNE KRISSKA DANGANAN
16.OBRENSE RYAN ECHON
17.OBRERO HAZEL BELARDO
18.OBRERO JOHN CARLO DELA CRUZ
19.OBRERO MARIA CRISTINA MENDOZA
20.OBSENA FRANCHEZCA DIOSO
21.OBSEQUIO MARICEL ODIADA
22.OBSIANA MIA DE CHAVEZ
23.OBTINA SIGRID BERNADETTE ALDAVE
24.OCA FRANCIS ALBERT ALVIZ
25.OCA MA SHARON LAO


School : FAMILY CLINIC COLLEGE
Address : STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 402

1.OCA REGGIESA ABARRIENTOS
2.OCA RUTH PASTOR
3.OCA SHEILA MARIE DE GUZMAN
4.OCAL MARIELLE ANN RAMIREZ
5.OCAMPO ADRIAN LOBOS
6.OCAMPO AILEEN BANAL
7.OCAMPO ALLAN GOMEZ
8.OCAMPO ALVIN MARQUINA
9.OCAMPO ANGELICA MONTIADORA
10.OCAMPO ANGELICA MUŅOZ
11.OCAMPO APRIL CASTRO
12.OCAMPO AVA RAYZA FLORENDO
13.OCAMPO CAMILLE SALANGSANG
14.OCAMPO CAMILLE ANNE GUEVARRA
15.OCAMPO DARYL DE JESUS
16.OCAMPO DARYL JAMES
17.OCAMPO DEBORAH JOY ALBERTO
18.OCAMPO ERNESTO JR HERNANDEZ
19.OCAMPO FRANZ VINCENT ANG
20.OCAMPO GERALD KRIS ALBERTO
21.OCAMPO IAN BRYLLE GUMIRAN
22.OCAMPO JAKCKIELYN MEMIJE
23.OCAMPO JAMIE CORDERO
24.OCAMPO JANELLE MAICA ENDOZO
25.OCAMPO JANN IRVINE GUERRERO


School : FAMILY CLINIC COLLEGE
Address : STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 403

1.OCAMPO JAYPEE BELTRAN
2.OCAMPO JAYSON YAMBAO
3.OCAMPO JEANETH SIBAL
4.OCAMPO JEFFREY ESPERIDA
5.OCAMPO JOHAN ANDREW CORPUS
6.OCAMPO JOHN CARLO BARRETO
7.OCAMPO JONNA BELTRAN
8.OCAMPO JULIE ANN MAHIA
9.OCAMPO JULIUS JOSEPH MANUEL
10.OCAMPO KAREN ANICIETE
11.OCAMPO LAILA CALULOT
12.OCAMPO LEMUEL IVAN MENDOZA
13.OCAMPO LISA BELLE GONZALES
14.OCAMPO LLEWELLYN LOY
15.OCAMPO LLOYD JAMES SIKAT
16.OCAMPO LOVELY MAE KAYE GAMBOA
17.OCAMPO LYANNE MAY VIRAY
18.OCAMPO MA LUZ LIGAYA LIWANAG
19.OCAMPO MADEL GADDI
20.OCAMPO MARIA MONICA DE LEON
21.OCAMPO MARICAR ENRIQUEZ
22.OCAMPO MARICHU BULATAO
23.OCAMPO MARITES LIZARDO
24.OCAMPO MARK NIŅO SARMIENTO
25.OCAMPO MARY ANN MENDOZA


School : FAMILY CLINIC COLLEGE
Address : STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 404

1.OCAMPO MERRY JOY BERNARDINO
2.OCAMPO MICHAEL RYAN GONZALES
3.OCAMPO MYRA CATRINA RABE
4.OCAMPO NIKO PAOLO MALONDA
5.OCAMPO NOEMI SAGAYNO
6.OCAMPO OGGY GOZUM
7.OCAMPO PATRICK JOSE YABUT
8.OCAMPO PAUL BRYAN ZAPANTA
9.OCAMPO PAULA MARIE TENORIO
10.OCAMPO RACHEL ANN DELA CRUZ
11.OCAMPO RACHEL ANNE TUNDO
12.OCAMPO RAMON MENDOZA
13.OCAMPO RECHELLE MADALI
14.OCAMPO REGINA MARIE TORTONA
15.OCAMPO RHOYENA ELAINE DE VERA
16.OCAMPO RODRIGO JR MENDIZABAL
17.OCAMPO ROMEO JR RAMOS
18.OCAMPO RONA HERRERA
19.OCAMPO ROWELL ENRIQUEZ
20.OCAMPO RUSSIA PUNO
21.OCAMPO RYAN CHRISTIAN LAPITAN
22.OCAMPO SHEENA JAMAICA GUMIRAN
23.OCAMPO SUSIE BAYUDANG
24.OCAMPO URY-ANNE ADARME
25.OCAMPO VIOLA CELSO


School : FAMILY CLINIC COLLEGE
Address : STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 405

1.OCAY MAY BELLE JOY TACULOD
2.OCAYA JOHN PAUL DAYAG
3.OCAŅA CHRISTOPHER AGUILAR
4.OCAŅA KATHRYN AGUILAR
5.OCBE¤A LOUIE ANTHONY BALUYUT
6.OCBIAN JERVIE VIDALLON
7.OCCEŅA ERICSON SANTOS
8.OCENAR JOSEPHINE CALUYA
9.OCENAR MA BERNADETTE ABAIGAR
10.OCHAVO DONNABELLE SANCHEZ
11.OCHAVO KRIZTEL MAE SOLOMON
12.OCHI REIMI ANTIPALA
13.OCHOA ARIANE DUMAOP
14.OCHOA BEVERLY CASTRO
15.OCHOA CHAINY MAE LIM
16.OCHOA MA LOURDES CRUZ
17.OCHOA MARK SIEGFRED LUNGAN
18.OCHOA PRINCESS ALCARAZ
19.OCHOADA MARY CATHERINE DONGON
20.OCHOCO OMAR TEODORO SUBIDO
21.OCHOSA RICCI CAMILLE ESGUERRA
22.OCHOTORENA MICHAEL UY
23.OCILLOS ERIKA MARIE ALBERTO
24.OCLARINO RONALYN WATIWAT
25.OCLARIT LOUISE CATHLEEN SANTOS


School : FAMILY CLINIC COLLEGE
Address : STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 406

1.OCLIDA MARY GRACE QUILLAMAR
2.OCO FRANCIS ERNEST MAGNO
3.OCOL MARK ELBERT VALDEZ
4.OCOMA HALE LESTER SANTOS
5.OCOMA JOHN PAUL DOMINGO
6.OCONER JEAN CAMILLE ARNUCO
7.OCSAN HERSHEY LIZ DELA CRUZ
8.OCTA CHERRY ANN CRUZ
9.OCTA MARINEL SONI
10.OCTA MIRA IRISA
11.OCTAVIANO JANET MCGINNESS
12.OCTAVIO EDWARD TAN
13.OCTAVIO MA BERNADETTE DE BANARE
14.OCTAVIO MARTHA MAE SITO
15.OCTOBRE MARY ANN LIBREAS
16.OCUBILLO SHARON DEE MORANO
17.OCULAM RICHELL PLANDO
18.OCUMEN GEMMALYN BATALLER
19.OCUMEN KATHLEEN MAY
20.OCUMEN LADY DEEGIE BARTOLOME
21.ODAL JAN FRANCIS CRUZ
22.ODAL VANESSA THERESE MAE BUAL
23.ODASCO ALMALYN ALVAREZ
24.ODASCO VENERANDO ODIAZ
25.ODCHIGUE BERNEUNICE ORJALESA


School : FAMILY CLINIC COLLEGE
Address : STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 407

1.ODCHIGUE JARRYD JED MELENDRES
2.ODCHIMAR MARK MAITIM
3.ODEJERTE DIANA CENTENO
4.ODENCIO CLEVE ALLENCE MIRALES
5.ODIAMAN LORENA LINESES
6.ODITA RYVE CLINT ALBERT
7.ODON RACHELLE ANN GUTIERREZ
8.ODOŅO ANELYN FRANADA
9.ODOŅO MAEDYLENE TIMBINGAN
10.ODSINADA RYAN MAGCALAS
11.ODTUHAN CHARLEMAN CRUZ
12.ODULIO APRIL MISTY VENDIVIL
13.ODULIO CRISTINA BARTOLOME
14.ODULIO MARK ANTHONY SALAZAR
15.OFALSA JOHN PAUL HINAHON
16.OFALSA RICKSON HINAHON
17.OFIANA MARK JAYSON DILLA
18.OFIANA MARVIN BRYAN MENDOZA
19.OFICIAL MARGARETH ANNE DEVERA
20.OFILAS ARVIN LOUIE VIO
21.OFLAS DAYETTE BERNALDO
22.OFRACIO JUNALD CABUROG
23.OFRECIO WILLIARD TEJERO
24.OFTANA CATHRINA TORRECAMPO
25.OGAD MA JONNELYN GRACE SORIA


School : FAMILY CLINIC COLLEGE
Address : STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 5TH
Room / Group No.: 502

1.OGANIA JEANNE OSIAS
2.OGARDO RO ANN CATHERINE CHAVEZ
3.OGARIO LOVELY JALME
4.OGARO SR JENNELYN OGABAR
5.OGATIS MARLYN OGATIS
6.OGAYON GRETCHEN ARANIEZ
7.OGEAN EMILIE COMA
8.OGENA MA CRISTINA TATING
9.OGERIO JOANALYN OPINALDO
10.OGOC NORCITA MINDORO
11.OGOY SHIELA CALPITO
12.OGUITE CATHERINE VERUECO
13.OH JOBELLE GAJESAN
14.OH LISETTE GUERRERO
15.OH SALVACION PERIDO
16.OIDA MELODY ODAVAR
17.OJASCASTRO ARNOLD ABELAR
18.OJASTRO JENELYN EJERA
19.OJEA JANESSE PILI
20.OJERIO ROBERT CAIGA
21.OJOY VIVIAN LACHICA
22.OKADA MYKO NASILOAN
23.OKANO KENICHI AMANTE
24.OKEKEH EVANGELINE KOSISOCHUKWU NCAL
25.OKTUBRE VENICE IRISH MONTAŅO


School : ST. PAUL COLLEGE-MANILA
Address : PEDRO GIL ST., MALATE, MANILA
Building : P L C
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 205

1.OLA DENNIS CLARK DIOLA
2.OLA JOHNJOVEL NATAL
3.OLA MANILYN GORPIDO
4.OLA RARA AVIS LAYSON
5.OLABRE KATHERINE MARIE NUŅEZ
6.OLAES JOEL CAMATOG
7.OLAES KATHLEEN MAY TIRONA
8.OLAES MARY JENIFER MACLANG
9.OLAIS JACKLYN LUCAS
10.OLAIVAR LIEL ABIGAIL BUDOMO
11.OLAJE JULIET DULA
12.OLALIA JAMILLE SAMPAGA
13.OLALIA JAY CEE CRUZ
14.OLALIA JEVREN OLALIA
15.OLALIA MARY GRACE CORTEZ
16.OLALO CATHERINE DEE FLAGNE
17.OLALO MARY JOYCE CALISO
18.OLALO ROBERT MARZAN
19.OLAN ABEGAIL SUMADSAD
20.OLAN ANGELICA PUNZALAN
21.OLAN MARK ANTHONY VILLEGAS
22.OLANDA ALMIRA EUGENIO
23.OLANDA PATRICK MIEL BUNA
24.OLANDA ROBERT SENEDRIN
25.OLANDA SHEREMAY JAVIER


School : ST. PAUL COLLEGE-MANILA
Address : PEDRO GIL ST., MALATE, MANILA
Building : P L C
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 206

1.OLANDESCA RINA BIANCA FLORESTA
2.OLANDEZ ROSAN ESPINAS
3.OLANDRES MA LUISA DORONILA
4.OLANDRIA SHAMYRE MAY LIWAG
5.OLANKA AILEEN ESPIRITU
6.OLANO AGNES ANDAYA
7.OLANO CARLO CESAR LICAYAN
8.OLANO JOSHUA FLORES
9.OLAR ANGELITA
10.OLARDO MARK ANTHONY MARQUEZ
11.OLARTE ARSENIO JR ABLONA
12.OLARTE CYNDERELLA UY
13.OLARTE JAISOL JAVIER
14.OLARTE MA LUISA VELASCO
15.OLARTE MARY ANE SANGALANG
16.OLARTE RONALD URRIZA
17.OLARTE VANESSA NUGUID
18.OLARTE WEDNESDAY ANN CRUZ
19.OLASIMAN PARLENE JHE ANDAYA
20.OLATAN JESSICA COLISAO
21.OLAVERIA AIZEL CABAGAY
22.OLAVIDEZ JONIELYN MARQUEZ
23.OLAY ANN JANETTE PENTINIO
24.OLAYA ROBYNNE VERGARA
25.OLAYAO MAYVELLEN PEREZ


School : ST. PAUL COLLEGE-MANILA
Address : PEDRO GIL ST., MALATE, MANILA
Building : P L C
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 207

1.OLAYRES DONN ANGELO PARAYNO
2.OLAYTA JAYPEE TAGLE
3.OLAYTA JOSEFINA OCFEMIA
4.OLAYVAR JOAHNA PAOLA SIENES
5.OLAŅO ANNA KARINA TRIA
6.OLAŅO MARY ELLAINE MORALES
7.OLBES ELAINE REYES
8.OLBES MELANIE HABULAN
9.OLCHONDRA JENALYN ARCINO
10.OLDE EPRIL VITOBINA
11.OLEA ARAN RAY QUIJADA
12.OLEA JENNIE LYN MALITTAY
13.OLEA MARY KATHLEEN SAN MATEO
14.OLECIA LORENA NOLLORA
15.OLEGARIO ANA LEONIZA AMBION
16.OLEGARIO ELISHA ANN VILLANUEVA
17.OLEGARIO FAYE ANNE BANTUGAN
18.OLEGARIO IVY KRISHA ALVEZ
19.OLEGARIO JONALYN OLIVERA
20.OLEGARIO MA DOLORES VILLANUEVA
21.OLEGARIO MARY RONZETTE GAYATAO
22.OLEGARIO SOPHIA DE JESUS
23.OLESCO HACEY REBEKKA ANN BERNARDO
24.OLETA ROBERTO NOEL DE FIESTA
25.OLFATO ANNA MAY SAUQUILLO


School : ST. PAUL COLLEGE-MANILA
Address : PEDRO GIL ST., MALATE, MANILA
Building : P L C
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 212

1.OLFINDO MARITES ANDES
2.OLGADO ROSANNA MERCENE
3.OLGINA MARY JOY REYES
4.OLI GERALD ARIASA
5.OLI VIVIAN ROMA RUBIO
6.OLID ROXANNE JOSE
7.OLIGARIO CHRISTALYN MOJICA
8.OLILI LEO NIEL JUADIONG
9.OLIMAN RUFFA LANDAGAN
10.OLIMPO MARILEONIE PESTAŅO
11.OLING LIBERTINE GALICHA
12.OLING MARK DONE CANILLAS
13.OLINO ANDREA ANDRION
14.OLIS MARVIN SAM GECOSO
15.OLIS ROSE ANN GONO
16.OLITOQUIT NESTHY LIEZA DE VERA
17.OLIVA AILA RUADO
18.OLIVA CALIXTA CHUPECO
19.OLIVA CYRENE ANNE RICAFORT
20.OLIVA HEIDEE CABANELA
21.OLIVA JENNIFER UY
22.OLIVA JOANNE MARIE PALOMARES
23.OLIVA JOSE DON ELIZER CORRIGE
24.OLIVA KAYE COLEEN LLAGAS
25.OLIVA MARY JOHN MACAWILI


School : ST. PAUL COLLEGE-MANILA
Address : PEDRO GIL ST., MALATE, MANILA
Building : P L C
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 213

1.OLIVA NIŅO RIVERA
2.OLIVA SHEENA CABRISTANTE
3.OLIVA VILLA DELA PAZ
4.OLIVAR JESUS MUSA
5.OLIVAR JILLY GALLA
6.OLIVAR MARIDEL CARLA JOYA
7.OLIVARES ABIEGALE PASCUAL
8.OLIVARES CHRISTINE MARIE MORENO
9.OLIVARES DIONE CARLO CAIGOY
10.OLIVER APPLE JOY LOMBOY
11.OLIVER BERNA JOY RAMOS
12.OLIVER JOE LOREN GARCIA
13.OLIVER RAISSA GRACE TIMAGOS
14.OLIVERA MIKE JHORDAN CAJERIC
15.OLIVERA RHOCELYN JOY SARIPA
16.OLIVERAS ELISA JEAN CONSUELO BUXTON
17.OLIVERAS ELOISA JEAN GARCIA BUXTON
18.OLIVERIA RAYMOND BERNAL
19.OLIVERIO MAYLA VIVAS
20.OLIVERIO NENYA BAONG
21.OLIVEROS ARNEL ROBERTO ORTEGA
22.OLIVEROS BERNIE DESINGAŅO
23.OLIVEROS JOHN WILBUR PADILLO
24.OLIVEROS KAREN JOY SOMERA
25.OLIVEROS KSHE JAVIER


School : ST. PAUL COLLEGE-MANILA
Address : PEDRO GIL ST., MALATE, MANILA
Building : P L C
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 214

1.OLIVEROS MA FLEUREEZA AGBAYANI
2.OLIVEROS MA VERNIE BARCENILLA
3.OLIVEROS MARIA JESSICA FERRERIA
4.OLIVEROS MARIA SABRINA CUARESMA
5.OLIVEROS MARY GRACE LABRADOR
6.OLIVEROS RUELITO PARULAH
7.OLIVO HAZEL ANNE BULAN
8.OLLANES LIEZEL LUMAME
9.OLLER PAULO GREGOR ESQUEJO
10.OLMEDO ARCHIE ESTRADA
11.OLMELLA ALEXIS JOHN ABELLO
12.OLMILLO HEIDI GADUYON
13.OLMO NOEBERT BOCALA
14.OLMOS MA ALLEN JEAN BARRETTO
15.OLMOS VICKY CHU
16.OLONAN MA NELANIE MANUEL
17.OLOROSO GLAIZA ALTARES
18.OLORVIDA MARIECRIS NICDAO
19.OLOVERIO MARICAR PEŅAFLOR
20.OLPINDO ARRIANE PATULOT
21.OLPINDO MARK EDISON MARQUEZ
22.OLTIVEROS JULIE ANN CURAY
23.OLTIVEROS MICHELLE LESLIE BOTE
24.OLUNAN GLORIA CABANGCLA
25.OLVIDO JO-EL ANDREW ANDRES


School : ST. PAUL COLLEGE-MANILA
Address : PEDRO GIL ST., MALATE, MANILA
Building : P L C
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 215

1.OLVINA EILYN CARMELITA RIVERA
2.OLVIS IRENE DOLAUTA
3.OLYMPIA CARMELA NADINE BATOON
4.OMADLAO LEONARD RAY YERMO
5.OMAGUING DIANA ROSS BETENARIO
6.OMAGUING NERISSA LAUZ
7.OMALIN MARY GRACE ESQUINAS
8.OMALLAO JENELYN DOLLOLASA
9.OMALLAO JEREMAE JALOTJOT
10.OMALZA NARIZA BULANGIS
11.OMAMPO CHRISTEL EDLYN BALOS
12.OMANG RESSIE BADIANG
13.OMANITO MAILA OLARTE
14.OMAOENG LADYLINE BARIT
15.OMAPAS BERCILYN SUAYBAGUIO
16.OMAPAS EDEN BONIFACIO
17.OMAR MOHAMMADJAIN ZUNIGA
18.OMAŅA MARIA VANESSA EGUARAS
19.OMBAO CHESTER LIGERALDE
20.OMBAO DIANNE ALVAREZ
21.OMBINA MARY ROSE CANDIDO
22.OMBRA NORIZA MIRO
23.OMBROG RANDY BANDAL
24.OMEDES FAYE CATHERINE MILLOREN
25.OMEGA JENNY ROSE DELA CRUZ


School : ST. PAUL COLLEGE-MANILA
Address : PEDRO GIL ST., MALATE, MANILA
Building : P L C
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 216

1.OMEGA OPELIA PEREZ
2.OMELA JENNY ROSE CALIPAYAN
3.OMENGAN ESTHER ADELINE BUSACAY
4.OMENGAN JUSTIN SINGSON
5.OMO JOHN LORENZO MENAJE
6.OMONDANG CRISTINA BAYLON
7.OMPICO KATHLEEN COLUMNA
8.OMPOC MA TERESA CABRERA
9.OMUGTONG ANGELO ATEGA
10.ONA ATHENA ODEŅA
11.ONA CHARINA ECALDRE
12.ONA MERIANNE JALANDONI
13.ONA VIRLEY GALE MANSILLA
14.ONAL MARICRIS LUBRICA
15.ONANAD CAMELEE JAMEL CLAUDIO
16.ONANAD LENILYN CENTRON
17.ONATO JERA MAE FAITH GALAGATE
18.ONCHENGCO JANE ELAINE SALAS
19.ONDA AIZELLE HERNANDEZ
20.ONDA JESSICA DEL ROSARIO
21.ONDA ROSE-ANN ALMAREZ
22.ONDA SHEILA MARIE DE CLARO
23.ONDILLO GENNEVIE CUEVAS
24.ONDIVIELA IRISH ANDEZA
25.ONDO LEZLIE DEE PATULOT


School : ST. PAUL COLLEGE-MANILA
Address : PEDRO GIL ST., MALATE, MANILA
Building : P L C
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 217

1.ONDOY HAZEL RODICA
2.ONES CARMELA MARIE TALUSIG
3.ONG ALLAN GUTIERREZ
4.ONG ARVIN KENNETH GUZMAN
5.ONG CHERRY ANN TOLENTINO
6.ONG CHRISTINE NIŅA RIVERA
7.ONG DANEA JOY NINAY
8.ONG DAPHNIE LAUSA
9.ONG EDA VIENNA FERNANDEZ
10.ONG EMERLYN CONCEPCION
11.ONG EMWIL DICK MACALMA
12.ONG EVANGELINE LIM
13.ONG EVELYN TELAN
14.ONG FRANCIS JOSEPH LAUREL
15.ONG IRENE GRACE PALAD
16.ONG JANUARY RABAGO
17.ONG JENNYLENE BALDONADO
18.ONG JESON BELLO
19.ONG JOANNA MARIE CAMBAL
20.ONG JOANNA MARIE KING
21.ONG JOEL CATAHAY
22.ONG JOHN EDWARD WILLIAM GIMENO
23.ONG JOHN HARRIS FALLER
24.ONG JOHN REY JR PELANTES
25.ONG JOSEPH ROMMEL TAMONDONG


School : ST. PAUL COLLEGE-MANILA
Address : PEDRO GIL ST., MALATE, MANILA
Building : P L C
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 316

1.ONG KATHLEEN MELCHOR
2.ONG KIMBERLEY ELPEDES
3.ONG LEANDRO ORSON YU
4.ONG LOTESS MAE BONADOR
5.ONG MA CORAZON PASCUAL
6.ONG MAGDALENA AQUINO
7.ONG MARE OLIVER ANG
8.ONG MARK ANTHONY AQUINO
9.ONG MARY ANN PALABAY
10.ONG MARY GRACE PEREZ
11.ONG MARY JANE MENDAŅO
12.ONG PAOLO MARVIN BASCO
13.ONG RAMIL TACUYAN
14.ONG RYAN PAULE
15.ONG SHAYNE SHEENA TIROL
16.ONG VALERY PADILLA
17.ONG VIANNELY TAALA
18.ONG WILMA FAINZA
19.ONG SEE KRISTOFFER TRISTAN SCHIMPFF
20.ONGCUANGCO NICO GIANCARLO PEREZ
21.ONGKIATCO NICO LASTIMA
22.ONGKIATCO RYAN LASTIMA
23.ONGKINGCO RUBB LOUIE SALVADOR
24.ONGO MARIA MALAYA AGILLO
25.ONGOCO CRISTY DE LEON


School : ST. PAUL COLLEGE-MANILA
Address : PEDRO GIL ST., MALATE, MANILA
Building : P L C
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 317

1.ONGOD AR-GEL AVERY TABING
2.ONGOGAN PRICILLA ANNE FERRIOL
3.ONGPAUCO RACHEL ANGELICA GUANZON
4.ONGTANGCO TERESA MEJORADA
5.ONGTECO GRACE MARIFLOR GONZALES
6.ONGUE CAROLINE JOY BERONILLA
7.ONIA LALINE ORDOŅEZ
8.ONIA RAYMUND RABAYA
9.ONIA RICA AMBRAD
10.ONILONGO CORNELIA NAVAL
11.ONOFRE LEONORA BERNABE
12.ONOFRE SHEILA GRACE GATMAITAN
13.ONRUBIA EDLYNN PEARL CATAIN
14.ONTE JEFFREY HABAL
15.ONTIVEROS BIEROM CARMEL PANGANIBAN
16.ONZA BERNARD ULITA
17.OPAGUE ROMNICK YMANA
18.OPAO BERNADETTE DIAZ
19.OPAO JONARD UY
20.OPERARIO AILEEN SALIENTE
21.OPERAŅA SANDRO LORENZO MAMAGAT
22.OPERIANO KHAREN MAE ORACION
23.OPERIO MARY JOY MACAPAS
24.OPEŅA ALFREDO JR FIGUEROA
25.OPEŅA MICHAEL BRIAN SANTIAGO


School : ST. PAUL COLLEGE-MANILA
Address : PEDRO GIL ST., MALATE, MANILA
Building : P L C
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 318

1.OPIALA GRACE DELLE CABINTE
2.OPIDO ABIGAIL DE JESUS
3.OPILAS JOVELYN AMOR SAN JUAN
4.OPINALDO EDWARD GLENN CORNISTA
5.OPINGA JOYCE LYNN RIVERA
6.OPINO QUEEN DYANN BUAN
7.OPIS WYNMAR JULAO
8.OPLE MARY JOY BONQUE
9.OPOLENTO LORNA BALATAN
10.OPULENCIA MARIA LUISA VELASCO
11.OPULENCIA PAULENE RAIZA FRIALDE
12.OQUENDO JENNIE LYN FRAC
13.OQUENDO KARL RAYMOND ROLDAN
14.OQUENDO KRISTINE MAE FELICIANO
15.OQUENDO MICHAEL LOYOLA
16.OQUIALDA MARIA PAMELA MEDINA
17.OQUINDO JESUS ARCHIMEDES MANALO
18.ORAIS JERGEN AMORES
19.ORAIZ AIZA DAY ABENOJA
20.ORANDAIN PAOLO BIANG ISIDORO
21.ORANGA EDMUNDO LOPEZ
22.ORAT ART ELEU PEŅARUBIA
23.ORATA TERYLANE BRUNO
24.ORATE CHERRY ROSE SORIANO
25.ORATE KAMILLE KAYE SUNGA

I love annapotpot :wub:
aED != ead :punish:

11-27-09 02:27 PM
aED
Administrator
  • Posts: 7043
  • Thanked: 8906
  • Reputation: 1033
School : ST. PAUL COLLEGE-MANILA
Address : PEDRO GIL ST., MALATE, MANILA
Building : P L C
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 410

1.ORATE STEFFANIE ANNE SALAZAR
2.ORAYA ROSEMARIE OLALIA
3.ORBASE DENISSE ELAINE CALONGE
4.ORBASE KAREEM JAFFER PABALAN
5.ORBASE LEA BACAY
6.ORBIGO AMYLLE DUMALAY
7.ORBILLO ROXAN ESPINOSA
8.ORBINO HANNA JANE SIMBA
9.ORBISO ALTA GRACE MANGUIRAN
10.ORBISO KATLAINE JOY CODERA
11.ORBIŅA RICHMUND GUZMAN
12.ORBON ROSEMARIE BARELA
13.ORCA JEAZELL MANANSALA
14.ORCA JESSICA PEDROZA
15.ORCA MICHELLE MABEL AMORANTO
16.ORCAJADA PRISCILLA LEITH SALIGUMBA
17.ORCAJO LESTER RAMOS
18.ORCAJO OLIVER SEBASTIAN
19.ORCEO AGATHA MAYE DIESTRO
20.ORCINE STEPHANIE PALMES
21.ORCINO GLENN JAN MECATE
22.ORCINO MARIEDEL FARINAS
23.ORCINO RACQUEL JAVAR
24.ORCULLO BRIAN MARCO MISOLA
25.ORCULLO DEXTER MISOLA


School : ST. PAUL COLLEGE-MANILA
Address : PEDRO GIL ST., MALATE, MANILA
Building : P L C
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 411

1.ORDANEL MAUREEN DELA CRUZ
2.ORDANEL PAULA MARIE BUENCESLAO
3.ORDANIL PHOEBE ZYRRAINE LAYGO
4.ORDANZA CHIQUI LOU TERESA PAGADOR
5.ORDAS JULES GREGORY REYES
6.ORDENES RONILLO BUELO
7.ORDIAL LYRA LLAMZON
8.ORDIALES ANNA ELISSA SALDEA
9.ORDIALES MICAH ELA PAGLINAWAN
10.ORDILLIAS MARINA MARUSO
11.ORDINARIO ALYSSA MARIE NOVELOZO
12.ORDINARIO DEXTER TABION
13.ORDINARIO JANA MAE MIRANO
14.ORDINARIO MANNYLEN SACCUAN
15.ORDINARIO PATRICIA AGBADA
16.ORDINARIO RAQUEL DIPECTO
17.ORDONEZ JASMIN ANNE VERGARA
18.ORDONEZ PAUL BRYANN CANILANG
19.ORDONIA MARY NOL MANAOG
20.ORDONIO CHRISTIAN GACUL
21.ORDONIO JOHNRIE CAMUS
22.ORDONIO MILDRED CENTINO
23.ORDOŅA ANDROCLES PIERRE LOPEZ
24.ORDOŅA JOHN LYNDON ABANTE
25.ORDOŅA RAFAEL BARCELONA


School : ST. PAUL COLLEGE-MANILA
Address : PEDRO GIL ST., MALATE, MANILA
Building : M M A
Floor : 1ST
Room / Group No.: 127-A

1.ORDOŅA ROBERT PRIJOLES
2.ORDOŅEZ JEZEL MARIA SABIO
3.ORDOŅEZ JOHN PAUL EDRALIN
4.ORDOŅEZ MARK LESTER SUNGA
5.ORDOŅEZ MAUREEN CRUZ
6.ORDOŅEZ RAYMOND TRIVINO
7.ORDOŅEZ SHERYL
8.ORDOŅO ANGELICA ARCELLANO
9.ORDOŅO DJOANA MARIE MAHINAY
10.ORDOŅO KRISTEL YEE
11.OREA KAREN LOPEZ
12.OREAL ARNOLD JAMES RENIVA
13.OREDINA CLARENCE IVAN SANTOS
14.OREDINA DINESE DE LA CRUZ
15.OREJUDOS KATRINA RESPECIO
16.ORELLANO JAMIE LEEN FAMARAN
17.OREN MARY JANE COMPETENTE
18.ORENCIA JERWIN CARLO VICTORIA
19.ORENCIA LOIDA BROTONEL
20.ORENCIA MA.DIVINA GRACIA YAMBAO
21.ORENCIANO MICHAEL CLIMACOSA
22.ORENDAIN KESTER OCHOCO
23.ORENDEZ MARICEL ALBAŅA
24.ORENSE DARWIN VILLANUEVA
25.ORENSE MARYNELLE TOPACIO


School : ST. PAUL COLLEGE-MANILA
Address : PEDRO GIL ST., MALATE, MANILA
Building : M M A
Floor : 1ST
Room / Group No.: 127-B

1.ORERA AMIE CASTILLON
2.ORERO MARIA VANESSA MANEJA
3.ORESCO MYRA JOY OBIS
4.ORESTE BRYAN TOM
5.ORETA MARIA BELINDA DE LEON
6.ORETA MELODY ORIAS
7.ORETO CHRISTOPHER PEREZ
8.OREVILLO KIMBERLY MEI LAVARRO
9.OREŅA RENIE LYN NEBREJA
10.ORFELLA SHE ANN RAMOS
11.ORFRECIO MARY ROSE OCTAVO
12.ORGE CHRISTINE PALOMAR
13.ORGE JUDITH DONATO
14.ORIA ALMAIDA MOLLENO
15.ORIA ESTRELLA VILLARANTE
16.ORIANZA DIANNE CUENCA
17.ORIANZA MC JASON ALBIOR
18.ORIAS IANE ALCOVENDAS
19.ORIAS KID RUDEN CUPIDO
20.ORIAS MA CHRISBERN ARGARIN
21.ORIEL HARRIETTE ANN BITO-0NON
22.ORIENDO JHOANA MARIE CRUZ
23.ORIG DANICA MADEL DOMINGO
24.ORIGEN JANINA DE VEGA
25.ORIGENES MOISES JOEL ROŅO


School : ST. PAUL COLLEGE-MANILA
Address : PEDRO GIL ST., MALATE, MANILA
Building : M M A
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 230

1.ORIGINES ERICSON DIGAP
2.ORIJOLA ANA VICTORIA ADEA
3.ORIJUELA ERIC PALEC
4.ORILA CHERRY ANN GABAYNO
5.ORILLA MARISSA FLORES
6.ORILLA MARY ANNE GAONA
7.ORILLA RAZELL PAULINE BUGAYONG
8.ORILLE GLORRAINE MADRIAGA
9.ORILLOSA DANA CHRESSA CRUZ
10.ORILLOSA JOSEPH CARL BUENAFE
11.ORIN DONIRIE GIRON
12.ORINDAY REYMUALDO JR MENDOZA
13.ORIO ANGELA VITTO
14.ORIO MARIE JENS BUBBLES GONZALEZ
15.ORIO RUIN ENGO
16.ORIONDO LAILA BON
17.ORIT JOHN ERICK DE JESUS
18.ORIŅA TESSIE OSOTEO
19.ORLANDA CHRISTOPHER SANTIAGO
20.ORLANES ROLANDO JR ROMERO
21.ORLEANS KARSTEN ESCANDELOR
22.ORMITA RAQUEL REGALA
23.ORNEDO ISABEL LOLITA ESTRADA
24.ORNEDO JACQUELINE MEANNE TAMONDONG
25.ORNEDO JO-IMEE ROMUALDO


School : ST. PAUL COLLEGE-MANILA
Address : PEDRO GIL ST., MALATE, MANILA
Building : M M A
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 231

1.ORNOPIA FRANKLIN CLARO
2.ORO CHRISTINE CAFE
3.ORO EMY GRACE ZAMORA
4.ORO FRANK ANTHONY LIBETA
5.ORO IVY MAE CERVERA
6.OROBIA ARMARIE ORIO
7.OROCAY BELLA BEJAR
8.OROCEO ABEGAIL DELOS SANTOS
9.OROGO MA ADELFA ASUNCION RAYMUNDO
10.OROGO RAMONA PANIQUE
11.OROGO RODERICK RUIZ
12.OROLFO DOMINICO PONAYA
13.OROLFO MARY JOY BOLIVER
14.OROLFO RONALD MAGAS
15.OROLFO VANESSA MAE DELA CRUZ
16.OROLLO ABIGAIL LADRERA
17.ORONG GLENVIC ZALSOS
18.ORONICO KARMELA CALINGASAN
19.ORONIO LOYD MARVIC NACIONAL
20.ORONOS PAUL EMMANUEL REYES
21.ORONOS RAFFY LEONARDO
22.OROPESA MA NOREEN MORA
23.OROSCO TUSCHANEE MARIE MEDINACELI
24.OROZCO GERARD RAFA
25.OROZCO JASON ARSUA


School : ST. PAUL COLLEGE-MANILA
Address : PEDRO GIL ST., MALATE, MANILA
Building : M M A
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 232

1.OROZCO MA TERESITA PANEN
2.OROZCO NAELA RUTAQUIO
3.ORPECIO SHERWIN WILLIAM APIL
4.ORPIA JASPER DIAMOND BLANDO
5.ORPIA JENVER RALA
6.ORPIA REE JANE CARABBACAN
7.ORPIANO WILSON MADRIAGA
8.ORPILLA ABEGAIL ANDRES
9.ORPILLA FAYE PEŅARANDA
10.ORPILLA LEIZEL DUMENCIL
11.ORPRECIO OLIVE ANN VECALDO
12.ORQUIZA ARIANE APRIL TALABAN
13.ORRICA MARISTYL PAGADOR
14.ORSAL RIZZA JEAN DUGAY
15.ORTAL MARY JUSTINE NOSA
16.ORTALEZA KATRINA TUNGPALAN
17.ORTALEZA TONY RIVERA
18.ORTALIZ ENRIQUE III ROBERTO
19.ORTALIZA KAREN PIDO
20.ORTAŅEZ VALERIE TADEO
21.ORTEGA ANGELICA MAICA BUAN
22.ORTEGA CHRIS LIZARDA
23.ORTEGA DAREN JANE MONTEALEGRE
24.ORTEGA DOROTHY JAY SERRANO
25.ORTEGA GLAIZA CALVO


School : ST. PAUL COLLEGE-MANILA
Address : PEDRO GIL ST., MALATE, MANILA
Building : M M A
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 233

1.ORTEGA JASON CHUA
2.ORTEGA JAYSON NAPA
3.ORTEGA JEFFERSON DELOS REYES
4.ORTEGA JIMSON CRUZ
5.ORTEGA JOAN BOONGALING
6.ORTEGA JOSEPHINE MARANAN
7.ORTEGA JULIUS CONRAD ESCABA
8.ORTEGA JUNALYN SIXTA
9.ORTEGA KAREN SALABIT
10.ORTEGA KARLA KATRINA SAYNO
11.ORTEGA LIEZEL MAUHAY
12.ORTEGA MARIA FELIZA ARANDIA
13.ORTEGA MARIA ROXANNE BUAN
14.ORTEGA OSCAR JR ARGUELLES
15.ORTEGA REILENE BERNARDO
16.ORTEGA SOLY ESCALONA
17.ORTICIO MARICEL OMBROG
18.ORTIGUERRA DALLAS DOMINIC ALBELDA
19.ORTIGUERRA MARIBETH ARCILLA
20.ORTILE EUGENE CARLO DELFIN
21.ORTILE GERARD DOLMAR SIPIN
22.ORTILE OLIVIA GONZALES
23.ORTILLO CHYSERR MAE SINGAYAN
24.ORTINERO JOY AMABILLO
25.ORTINEZ MA CRISTINA SANCHEZ


School : ST. PAUL COLLEGE-MANILA
Address : PEDRO GIL ST., MALATE, MANILA
Building : M M A
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 234

1.ORTIZ ALELI KRIS GALE
2.ORTIZ ANGELINE PARFAN
3.ORTIZ APRIL VERONICA PERTEZ
4.ORTIZ ARABELLE ANNE ALPUERTO
5.ORTIZ AROES MARVIN BANTUG
6.ORTIZ CARLA PAULA BONTOL
7.ORTIZ CRISTETA VILLA
8.ORTIZ DAISY II DE CASTRO
9.ORTIZ DANIEL JOSEPH ROSITA
10.ORTIZ DARLENE DE LOS SANTOS
11.ORTIZ DENICE JILLIAN BOISER
12.ORTIZ DIANE KRISTA GECOLEA
13.ORTIZ DON PAOLO ELEMIA
14.ORTIZ GELYN BUENDIA
15.ORTIZ JEDILYN LUMABAN
16.ORTIZ JEROME GLENN CABARLOC
17.ORTIZ JOBELLE RICA GATCHALIAN
18.ORTIZ JOHN PATRICK AGRIHAN
19.ORTIZ JONATHAN RAY CONDESA
20.ORTIZ JOSEPH ALBERT ANTIG
21.ORTIZ LOURD SONYREY NEBREJA
22.ORTIZ MA CECILIA AQUINO
23.ORTIZ MARVIN SALUNGA
24.ORTIZ MARY ANN RUFELL CALUNSAG
25.ORTIZ MAY ALISON LOUISE MAGSINO


School : ST. PAUL COLLEGE-MANILA
Address : PEDRO GIL ST., MALATE, MANILA
Building : M M A
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 236

1.ORTIZ ROSANA GARCIA
2.ORTIZ RUBYLLEN MANLANGIT
3.ORTIZ SUNSHINE EMMANUELLE BALAGTAS
4.ORTIZ TRIXY OLETE
5.ORTIZ VERONICA RODILLAS
6.ORTIZ LUIS BEVERLY CUARTERO
7.ORTIZ LUIS CRISELINA BELTRAN
8.ORTIZO ROSALIE BETOYA
9.ORTONIO APPLE DAGDAGAN
10.ORTUOSTE AIZA GARCIA
11.ORUGA DAVID JONATHAN HILARIO
12.ORUGA DEBORAH FAILMA
13.ORUGA JESSALYNE ALMENDRAS
14.ORUGA JESSAMINE ALMENDRAS
15.ORZAME MARIBETH DELA CRUZ
16.OSAYAN CLYDE LEO VALIENTE
17.OSAYAN NOLLIE GADDI
18.OSEA MARVIN PAULO REGIS
19.OSEŅA MARK KIRBY BONIFACIO
20.OSIAN NATHALIE ABRIAM
21.OSIAS BRYAN JAY GABEST
22.OSIAS JEAN MICHELLE PANLAQUI
23.OSIAS JOHN PAUL TAŅGI
24.OSIC JOVIRENCE RABAŅO
25.OSIONES LALAINE HIZON


School : ST. PAUL COLLEGE-MANILA
Address : PEDRO GIL ST., MALATE, MANILA
Building : M M A
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 237

1.OSIT CHRISTOPER OCAMPO
2.OSITA DANIEL NORBERTO PROMEDA
3.OSITA VINA MARICRIS FRANCISCO
4.OSMA JHINELA MARIE DE ASIS
5.OSMA VIMMY ANNE YALONG
6.OSMEŅA CHARLES JR TAN
7.OSMEŅA JOEBELLE CARYL ESPINO
8.OSNGAO PRECY LIWLIW
9.OSO JOHN MARK EMPUESTO
10.OSORIO BENJIE ABONG
11.OSORIO CHRISTIAN ANDAL
12.OSORIO JENELYN LADERAS
13.OSORIO JERVIN CLEOFAS
14.OSORIO JOEL MANCHA
15.OSORIO KATHERINE AUSTRIA
16.OSORIO LAARNI LOMEDA
17.OSORIO ROWENA UMAMBONG
18.OSOYA JANE LHAR GIMULGADA
19.OSTOL JOANNA MARIE GOROSPE
20.OSTONAL JENNYLYN ARIOLA
21.OSTRAS ALEJANDRO CASTRO
22.OSTREA MICHAEL CORPUS
23.OSTULANO DONNALYN ANTIVO
24.OSUNA ALVHER JOHN BUENSALIDA
25.OTAZU MARY ANNE MERCADO


School : ST. PAUL COLLEGE-MANILA
Address : PEDRO GIL ST., MALATE, MANILA
Building : M M A
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 238

1.OTEYZA MARY ANN ROVI GORECHO
2.OTIC PRISCILLA MARGARETH MAZA
3.OTING DAVID RUINA
4.OTON JOHN FRITZ ESTALOGO
5.OUANO RACHEL ANN LUMAY
6.OVEJAS JULIUS CAESAR BALINGIT
7.OVILLA FAMELA MARIE SERRA
8.OWENS QUEEN LEMPOCO
9.OXALES JOHANNA PAULINE VILLARUEL
10.OXIŅO SWAYNE LOVE CABUSLAY
11.OYAO LOUIE MARTIN BAJIO
12.OYTAS MAILEENE BARABAT
13.OYTAS VAMBIELYN ROSE DOMINO
14.OZAETA JUDE QUIN ISIAHS MANAIT
15.OŅATE ANA VERIZA MONTEALEGRE
16.OŅATE ANGELICA ORTEGA
17.OŅATE VICTORIO JR GOZUM
18.OŅEZ ROSA MIA CABALLERO
19.OŅEZA BRYAN RAMOS
20.PAALA PILIPINA GARCIA
21.PAALA RACHELLE LOPE
22.PAAMPAG JORIE LUMBAO
23.PAAR LUIS GENE CADANO
24.PAAT ARA CHARIKA TABLOS
25.PAAT MARGIE JOVEN


School : ST. PAUL COLLEGE-MANILA
Address : PEDRO GIL ST., MALATE, MANILA
Building : M M A
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 239

1.PAAT SHERWIN DELLORIO
2.PAAŅO VICTORIAN ELISON HERRERA
3.PABAIRA JENNELYN BENEDICTO
4.PABALAN KENT DRAIN
5.PABALAN MARIA CRISANTA MANGALINO
6.PABALATE CARLA LIBUNAO
7.PABALE JOAN KRISTINE ALEGROS
8.PABATAO ANGELUZ FELECIO
9.PABELLO ADRIAN OLAYRES
10.PABELLO AMABELLE PARRILLA
11.PABERICIO ANNE WINKLE BUAN
12.PABIANIA EVELYN MANINGO
13.PABICO RHEA MARIE BONILLA
14.PABILLANO YVES ALBERT OLIZA
15.PABILLO ROSELYN CABANA
16.PABILONIA FRANCIS BITUIN
17.PABILONIA NOOGINE ABLIR
18.PABINGUIT JOGIE ONDO
19.PABIONA JOHN PAUL CLIDORO
20.PABIONA KRYSTINE MARIE GARFIN
21.PABITON YVETTE MARIE MALIMBAN
22.PABLEA JOSEPH LOMOCSO
23.PABLICO MA THERESA BALMORES
24.PABLO AGATHA GANITNIT
25.PABLO APRIL ANNE DOCTOR


School : ST. PAUL COLLEGE-MANILA
Address : PEDRO GIL ST., MALATE, MANILA
Building : M M A
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 240

1.PABLO AUGUSTUS SHAYNE SIOCO
2.PABLO DENN MICHAEL MAGAT
3.PABLO IRISH SARENAS
4.PABLO JASMIN OCNING
5.PABLO JESS TUAZON
6.PABLO JOEL PALABAY
7.PABLO JOHANNA MARIE ESGUERRA
8.PABLO JOHNEL MARIANO
9.PABLO JULIE ANNE CACAL
10.PABLO LOVELY UBALDO
11.PABLO MA LORRAINE MENDOZA
12.PABLO MELODY JOY MANIQUE
13.PABLO MICKEL PANGAN
14.PABLO PRINCESS ANN OGUING
15.PABLO PRINCESS LORAINE PADOLINA
16.PABLO RHEA MEDALLA
17.PABLO RONWALDO ECHAVEZ
18.PABLO ROWENA OROSCO
19.PABLO RUFFA ROSE DAQUIS
20.PABLO SIDDHARA SIOCO
21.PABLO TERENCE BAUTISTA
22.PABONA JOHN LENNON PASCUA
23.PABONITA KIMBERLY GUARINO
24.PABUSTAN ARIANNE DEBIO OLANO
25.PABUSTAN ERICK ALVIN REYES


School : ST. PAUL COLLEGE-MANILA
Address : PEDRO GIL ST., MALATE, MANILA
Building : M M A
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 326

1.PABUSTAN MARLON MALLARI
2.PACADA JOEY NONES
3.PACALLES JOMELYN CALAMBA
4.PACAMARRA LESLIANE PUNO
5.PACANA MARY GRACE BUYANTE
6.PACANO CARISSE HARINA
7.PACAO ROCELYN SOMONO
8.PACAOAN FEMELYN ORBILLO
9.PACAPAC MAIKO KENNETH TANIO
10.PACARIEM MITCHELL TALLA
11.PACATANG MARY ANN LUBON
12.PACAYRA KRISNA MORALES
13.PACAŅA PAOLA BETTINA GALANG
14.PACELO RACHELL ANN GREGORIO
15.PACETE BYRON ONG
16.PACETE FELOMINO VALDEZ
17.PACETE KATHLENE KAYE LUSDOC
18.PACETE KIMBERLY LUSDOC
19.PACETE MAGDALENA ACIDERA
20.PACHECA VANESSA LAV BUENDIA
21.PACHECO CHLARENCE MAY MAGBANUA
22.PACHECO EDDIE RICK CONRADA
23.PACHECO ELAINE BERSAMIN
24.PACHECO JEREMY DELOS REYES
25.PACHECO JESPY SALE


School : ST. PAUL COLLEGE-MANILA
Address : PEDRO GIL ST., MALATE, MANILA
Building : M M A
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 327

1.PACHECO JULIET LEA¤O
2.PACHECO LOISA MAY MANALAD
3.PACHECO MARK MILES GARCIA
4.PACHECO MARY ANNE DELA CRUZ
5.PACHECO REA DELOS REYES
6.PACHECO SARAH JOY CORPUS
7.PACHEO KARL ROBIN SACATIN
8.PACHES CHARETELLE LARRAQUEL
9.PACHES RHEA BARCELONA
10.PACHO LOVELYN IBARRA
11.PACIA DOM ERWIN SANTIAGO
12.PACIA KRISTINE JOY MUJEMULTA
13.PACIA MARTIN JR YAMBAO
14.PACIA MICHELLE DULA
15.PACIBE AVIGAIL QUINDAO
16.PACILAN MANILYN PASAY-AN
17.PACIO DONNA ELAINE REYES
18.PACIOLES GRAND ALBERT BRAVO
19.PACIS HAZEL JOY ESPAŅA
20.PACIS JENNYLYN CABUHAT
21.PACIS KEVINRY RAMOS
22.PACIS LOVELY DIANA JULIAN
23.PACIS ROMEO JR FACISTOL
24.PACIS ZYZA GO
25.PACLARIN MA JULIE ANN MENDOZA


School : ST. PAUL COLLEGE-MANILA
Address : PEDRO GIL ST., MALATE, MANILA
Building : M M A
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 328

1.PACLEB ARIESLYN ALPINDO
2.PACLEB KRASNAYA ROSE GONZALES
3.PACLEB PATRICIA SELENE ROBLES
4.PACLIBAR FLORENZ AVEGEIL VILLENA
5.PACLIBAR HEIZEL DELES
6.PACLIBARE LUIS EURICO MARTIN
7.PACLIPAN SAMUEL JR QUIBRANZA
8.PACOMA BRENDA MARINO
9.PACPACO DONNLYN ALVAREZ
10.PACPACO SHIELA-ANNE GUADAYO
11.PACQUING ABIGAIL SEMANA
12.PACQUING MERLENE SANTIAGO
13.PACSON JOEFER DOMINGO
14.PACSON JUVIE DOMINGO
15.PACUBAS MINA GERMAINE CAMIA
16.PACUDAN REINEER PAL-ING
17.PACULABA LOURDES FAITH DEL CORRO
18.PACULAN CHADDY MARTINEZ
19.PACULAN RUTH BORREL
20.PACULANANG LESLY DAVE ALARCON
21.PACULBA MICHAEL BAJAR
22.PACUNIO CHRISTIAN EDWARD SIMON
23.PACUPAC JOANNA MARIE BADDUNGON
24.PACURIB MYLENE JUEGO
25.PADACA GEORGE JR RAPADAS


School : ST. PAUL COLLEGE-MANILA
Address : PEDRO GIL ST., MALATE, MANILA
Building : M M A
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 329

1.PADAGAS KATRINA EMMELY
2.PADAMA MARK RYAN NILO
3.PADAONG JIMMEL PADILLA
4.PADAPAT JEROME URBANO
5.PADASAS ARLENE CRUZ
6.PADASAS DYERHAEL PELOBELLO
7.PADASAS RYAN PELOBELLO
8.PADAYAO RICKY RAMOS
9.PADDAYUMAN MA VERONICA ASIDDAO
10.PADER ZHENNA TOMAS
11.PADERAGAO CHERRIES FUMERA
12.PADERES JOEL SALVATIERRA
13.PADERES KRISTINE SHEENA AGABAS
14.PADERES MA LORALIE SUANTE
15.PADERNAL BABY LOW DAYATAN
16.PADERNAL MARIA VIRGINIA DAYON
17.PADERNAL THERESE SHIELA GUMBAN
18.PADERON ARLENE MACATBAG
19.PADERON MA LYN MACATBAG
20.PADIERNOS DANCEL GLOMO
21.PADIERNOS JOSEPH NINO CASTRO
22.PADILLA ABEGAIL GIRAY
23.PADILLA AILEEN ARZAGA
24.PADILLA ARJAY ATENTA
25.PADILLA CAMILLE MAGCALAS


School : ST. PAUL COLLEGE-MANILA
Address : PEDRO GIL ST., MALATE, MANILA
Building : M M A
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 330

1.PADILLA CARLO JAMES BARREDA
2.PADILLA CARMELA JOY SORIANO
3.PADILLA CATHERINE DORADO
4.PADILLA CRISSEL PEREZ
5.PADILLA DENNIS ANTHONY ZERNA
6.PADILLA EDZEL PADILLO
7.PADILLA ERIKAH JOIE ALQUERO
8.PADILLA EUDIELYN BELLEZA
9.PADILLA GEMMABEL CAASI
10.PADILLA GERALDINE HAVEN
11.PADILLA JENNELYN BELARMINO
12.PADILLA JOAN RONETH ESTRELLA
13.PADILLA JOHN KLIENZH ABIS
14.PADILLA JOHN WILSON DE GUZMAN
15.PADILLA JUDE EMMANUELE MENDOZA
16.PADILLA KAREN GRACE LAMANDO
17.PADILLA KRISTINE MAE TRIA
18.PADILLA LUISA AGNO
19.PADILLA LYLA DOROTHY ARIADO
20.PADILLA MA ERICA RECTO
21.PADILLA MA RHEA LAMANDO
22.PADILLA MARCELINO LAGARDE
23.PADILLA MAYREEN UMALI
24.PADILLA MELANIE PARIŅAS
25.PADILLA MELVIN GARCIA


School : ST. PAUL COLLEGE-MANILA
Address : PEDRO GIL ST., MALATE, MANILA
Building : M M A
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 332

1.PADILLA PATRICK KENNETH DELA PEŅA
2.PADILLA PRINCE NOELLE ADRANEDA
3.PADILLA RACHEL ROBIN CHAN
4.PADILLA RAINIER KENT JOSEPH APOSTOL
5.PADILLA SHARLENE GUANZON
6.PADILLA SHIELA MARIE GERALDEZ
7.PADILLA SIEGFRED ROMAY
8.PADILLO JILLANE GRACE ABIADA
9.PADILLO RALPH NICOLAS
10.PADIOS JETHRO II TAYTAYON
11.PADLAN GIRARD JOSE SANGORIN
12.PADLAN ISABELLA FRANCESCA CAMATA
13.PADLAN LAILANEI KEM DE GUZMAN
14.PADLAN ROWEL CAYABYAB
15.PADLAN SHEILA JOY RIVERA
16.PADOLINA CRESALIZ PASCUAL
17.PADOLINA MARIA CHRISTINA MESCALLADO
18.PADOR NESTIE LOU MARIE ALFARO
19.PADRE CHEYSERR QUISISEM
20.PADRE EDWIN TABLADA
21.PADRE FEDERICO JR MOLANO
22.PADRE RAINIER PASCUA
23.PADRIGA IAN CARLO CONCEPCION
24.PADRIGAN JUAN PAULO ESMERIO
25.PADRIGO GIL FRANCIS CREPA


School : ST. PAUL COLLEGE-MANILA
Address : PEDRO GIL ST., MALATE, MANILA
Building : M M A
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 335

1.PADRIQUE GERONIMO JR DELOS SANTOS
2.PADRIQUEZ GELYN SABALDAN
3.PADRO VANESSA ORGAS
4.PADRON RACHEL BUSTARDE
5.PADRONES MA CARMELA JACKLYN JUNSAY
6.PADUA AVEGAINE SOL
7.PADUA BENSON JUAN
8.PADUA DANELLA RIVERA
9.PADUA JANNET ABUNDO
10.PADUA JAY MOLINAR
11.PADUA JAYROM LEGASPI
12.PADUA JEANNE KEITH ROLDAN
13.PADUA JEREMIAH ASIS
14.PADUA KRISELLE MACALMA
15.PADUA MARICEL VALDERAMA
16.PADUA MARY JANE GIVERA
17.PADUA ROSANA SIERRA
18.PADUA ROSE ANN MENDOZA
19.PADUA STEPHANIE PACHECO
20.PADUA VIRLO JOY PAGSOLINGAN
21.PADUADA MARIA FELIZA GRACIA MENDOZA
22.PADUATA DANIEL II BURGOS
23.PADULLA CZARINA CARLA GONZALES
24.PADURA RHINA REA AGCO
25.PAEZ HAZEL ANN JAO


School : ST. PAUL COLLEGE-MANILA
Address : PEDRO GIL ST., MALATE, MANILA
Building : M M A
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 337

1.PAEZ JIJI SHIELA ALIWALAS
2.PAEZ KAREN HAZEL LUMUTAN
3.PAEZ MARY ROSE SALUDEZ
4.PAGADA SYRILL ANN VAQUILAR
5.PAGADDU GUILLERMO NICOLAS
6.PAGADILAN AMER HUSSEIN VELOSO
7.PAGADO BIANCA CAMILLE ENVERZO
8.PAGADOR CHRISTINE JOY AGATON
9.PAGADOR MARIA FLORA MAY CARDEŅO
10.PAGADORA MARIA CRISTINA DONGUINES
11.PAGADUAN AMLETH JOY GAMALO
12.PAGADUAN BERNARD ESTACIO
13.PAGADUAN EFREN JONEL DELA ROSA
14.PAGADUAN FLORY MAE SUYAT
15.PAGADUAN GIELEN ILUSTRADO
16.PAGADUAN IRISH CHIN GA
17.PAGADUAN JOHMEL MADRIAGA
18.PAGADUAN MARIA KRISTINA CASTIVA
19.PAGADUAN VLADIMIR SEVILLENA
20.PAGADUAN VON DIANE GALLARDO
21.PAGAL MELANIE ROSE BALTAR
22.PAGAL RAYMOND POLINTAN
23.PAGALA IAN PSALMUEL DE LEON
24.PAGALAWAN MARIA LAARNI VILLASOR
25.PAGALILAUAN CHELSIE CHAN


School : ST. PAUL COLLEGE-MANILA
Address : PEDRO GIL ST., MALATE, MANILA
Building : M M A
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 338

1.PAGALILAUAN SCHERRY LYNNE ABAD
2.PAGALING BERGELYN BUMANGLAG
3.PAGANA MARK JULIUS CAMBE
4.PAGARAGAN MELANIE CAPALAD
5.PAGARIGAN MARY ANN RIVERA
6.PAGARIGAN RAMON III SALIMBAGAT
7.PAGARITA ANALIZA BLANCO
8.PAGARITA MELISSA JOY PASARABA
9.PAGASIAN RICHARD LENNON ALIDO
10.PAGAT ESTRELITA FERNANDEZ
11.PAGATPATAN MA RANCHEL DELA CRUZ
12.PAGATPATAN REGIE LYN NACION
13.PAGAYON MICHAEL GUNDAYAO
14.PAGAYON ROMELLE MONDIDO
15.PAGAYUNAN MARYLOU MANGLIGOT
16.PAGBA BEVERLY JOY SORO
17.PAGBILAO JULIETA MAMAED
18.PAGCALIWAGAN AIZA ROSALES
19.PAGCALIWANGAN MARICRIS MAGNO
20.PAGCU CHRISTIAN FERNANDO
21.PAGCU JAR-R MANALANG
22.PAGCU MARJORIE PRESBITERO
23.PAGCU PHOEBE JANE GOZUN
24.PAGDANGANAN GIAN CARLO LECAROS
25.PAGDANGANAN LAMBERTO JR NAGUIT


School : ST. PAUL COLLEGE-MANILA
Address : PEDRO GIL ST., MALATE, MANILA
Building : M M A
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 415

1.PAGDILAO ARRIANNE VERONICA EDO
2.PAGDILAO FLORDELIZA DULDULAO
3.PAGDUNSULAN MARIA CONCEPCION ARGENTE
4.PAGDUNZULAN JASON PEREZ
5.PAGE BEVERLY KAYE PEDIDO
6.PAGELA JEMILYN TAGALA
7.PAGELA NICOLE JAMES RUEDA
8.PAGENTE JEWL MAE MAAGAD
9.PAGGAO BRENDALYN GOMEZ
10.PAGIBITAN ANGELIE ADRIANE JAVIER
11.PAGILAGAN NHORLY TEJOSO
12.PAGILAGAN REYGIE CAJAYON
13.PAGKALINAWAN KAREN SAN JUAN
14.PAGKALIWANGAN DAN IAN DELA CRUZ
15.PAGKALIWANGAN REA DOMONDON
16.PAGKATIPUNAN JAMES PAUL TIRADOS
17.PAGLINAWAN CAMILLE MANAOIS
18.PAGLINAWAN FRANCES JOYCE MATIENZO
19.PAGLINAWAN MYCALENE KAE DE BORJA
20.PAGLINAWAN REYLEEN ANSANO
21.PAGLINAWAN RUBANNE SANDIQUE
22.PAGLINAWAN RYAN VERGARA
23.PAGOLA JEREME JUSON
24.PAGSISIHAN SHIELA MARIE CID
25.PAGSOLINGAN KHONEE SAMERA


School : ST. PAUL COLLEGE-MANILA
Address : PEDRO GIL ST., MALATE, MANILA
Building : M M A
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 416

1.PAGSUYUIN MARIJO SANTOS
2.PAGTAKHAN CONEY ORTEGA
3.PAGTAKHAN COTT GERALD ONG
4.PAGTAKHAN NATHALIE DAUBA
5.PAGTALUNAN ALJERU SANTIAGO
6.PAGTALUNAN THERESA INTERIOR
7.PAGTALUNAN THOMAS JAMES AQUINO
8.PAGTAMA BISMARK SAGUN
9.PAGUIA CHRISTHELENE MIRANDA
10.PAGUIA JESENIA SACAL
11.PAGUIA KAREN JANE FUENTES
12.PAGUIA SHERYL CAPINPIN
13.PAGUIBITAN LEAH CUIZON
14.PAGUIO APRIL ARVIN MATEO
15.PAGUIO APRIL CATHLEEN LAVIN
16.PAGUIO CRISTINA ACIERTO
17.PAGUIO JOSEPH BRONDIAL
18.PAGUIO MA JESSICA FRANCISCO
19.PAGUIO MA KRISTINA REYES
20.PAGUIO MARK DENNIS MARIANO
21.PAGUIO MAY ANN SALANGSANG
22.PAGUIO MERDANO JOSE CORTEZ
23.PAGUIO MICHAEL JOHN MORALES
24.PAGUIO OWEN CHARLY YABUT
25.PAGUIO SHEENA ERIKA ALTARES


School : ST. PAUL COLLEGE-MANILA
Address : PEDRO GIL ST., MALATE, MANILA
Building : M M A
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 417

1.PAGUIRIGAN GRACE LANDERO
2.PAGUIRIGAN MA CONCEPCION DE GUZMAN
3.PAGULAYAN DARYL NALD MADALIPAY
4.PAGULAYAN JOY ANN ALVERO
5.PAGULAYAN KIM ARBEE SANCHEZ
6.PAGULAYAN LHORIELAINE MAMURI
7.PAGULAYAN ROJESAN CEPEDA
8.PAGULAYAN VON-AR SERVILLE MACALLING
9.PAGUNSAN ANA KATRINA AGUAS
10.PAGUNSAN APRIL JOY IGNACIO
11.PAGUNSAN APRIL JOY SASTRILLO
12.PAGUNSAN MICHELLE PELINGON
13.PAGUNSAN MICHELLE ANN LAMA
14.PAGUNTALAN FRAULEIN BAYACA
15.PAGUYO DIANAROSE ABES
16.PAGUYO MARIA BERNADETTE UMALI
17.PAHATI JELYN DE ASIS
18.PAHATI MARIFE VILLANUEVA
19.PAHATI MARK ANTHONY JACINTO
20.PAHATI PAULO BINAUHAN
21.PAHAYAHAY ROSA LADIERO
22.PAHILANGA GLADYS SARMIENTO
23.PAHINADO ALVIN DE LEON
24.PAHITA CESAR JORGE ARAGONES
25.PAHUTAN CAMILLE CORCUERA


School : ST. PAUL COLLEGE-MANILA
Address : PEDRO GIL ST., MALATE, MANILA
Building : M M A
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 418

1.PAHUTAN JOHN JEFFREY HERRADURA
2.PAINAGAN APRIL ANTOBETH POLICIOS
3.PAINGCO JALALODEN PASAGI
4.PAIRA KRISTINE JOY RAMOS
5.PAISTE RONNA HERRERA
6.PAITAN CYREL HURBUDA
7.PAITON MADEN PUNZALAN
8.PAJANEL JERIE MARGARETTE PERUCHO
9.PAJARES MARY GRACE OLIVER
10.PAJARES VINCE EDWARD FRANCO
11.PAJARILLAGA DENISSE MERCADO
12.PAJARILLAGA JOANE BOTE
13.PAJARILLAGA RACHELLE-ANN FACTOR
14.PAJARILLAGA RIZZA LYN FACTOR
15.PAJARILLAGA ROSE ANN FACTOR
16.PAJARILLO AIMEE DE GUZMAN
17.PAJARILLO JAYSON MATHEW CONLU
18.PAJARILLO JOAN GRACE CONTA
19.PAJARILLO KAREN ROMERO
20.PAJARILLO MADELLE VILLAFUERTE
21.PAJARILLO MILDRED MADRIAGA
22.PAJARILLO NIŅA JOY AVENDANIO
23.PAJARILLO PAMELA AMOR BALIZA
24.PAJARIN SHIENNA ROZZ STA ANA
25.PAJARITO JONALYN CRUZ


School : ST. PAUL COLLEGE-MANILA
Address : PEDRO GIL ST., MALATE, MANILA
Building : M M A
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 419

1.PAJAYON MARKLON CALINGASAN
2.PAJE ANN MARIE CARASAQUIT
3.PAJE DIANA VIZCARRA
4.PAJE JESSICA REGLOS
5.PAJIMULA MARIANE ANTONETTE ILAGAN
6.PAJO BETSY PEARL BAUTISTA
7.PAJO ISABELO JR TUBON
8.PAJOTA MAJELLA REYES
9.PAJUTAN MICHELLE ROXAS
10.PAKINGAN CARISHIELA ENCARNACION
11.PAKINGAN JAMIE ROSS UMALI
12.PAKINGAN KAREN GEDA
13.PALABAY JOAHER FERNANDEZ
14.PALABAY MA THERESA FERNANDEZ
15.PALABAY MARIEL MALAYO
16.PALABAY RIANNE MANTILLA
17.PALABRICA ARIANE MERIALES
18.PALABRICA AUBREY BARON
19.PALABRICA EVANGELINE NAZARENO
20.PALACAY GLENDA PASCUA
21.PALACIO ARNEL GABRONINO
22.PALACIO CATHERINE GRACE HENSON
23.PALACIO CHEE DEE MONTAŅO
24.PALACIO EUNICE ANN SANTIAGO
25.PALACIO JAZEL JOYCE DE CASTRO


School : ST. PAUL COLLEGE-MANILA
Address : PEDRO GIL ST., MALATE, MANILA
Building : ST. PAUL
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 420-A

1.PALACIO RAIZZIELLE JOY ABLOG
2.PALACIO RAKATHLEEN ESPINO
3.PALACIO VEEJAE TAN
4.PALACIO ZHEENA MAE HENSON
5.PALACIOS ARMIA SAAVEDRA
6.PALACIOS CATHLYN JOY CLARITO
7.PALACIOS HENDRICK CHRISTOPAOLO ,MADAVID
8.PALACOL PRINCESS OJEDA
9.PALACPAC IRMA VILLAMAYOR
10.PALACPAC MARCIA BONNALEE AMORA
11.PALAD BYRON DELA CRUZ
12.PALAD EVERLINA BARRION
13.PALAD JOJIT CHRISTOPHER GUTIERREZ
14.PALAD KRIS ALTHEA BULURAN
15.PALAD LEMWELLSON STA MARIA
16.PALAD LOVELY ECLAVIA
17.PALADA CAMILLE JHOY GUTIERREZ
18.PALADAN JAZZEL GABRIEL
19.PALADAR NIKKI ROQUE
20.PALADIN KRISTA MONTOJO
21.PALADIO KIM MAUREEN LAURELES
22.PALADO CARLO ESTEBAN
23.PALADO GUILY BOY POROL
24.PALAFOX MONICA ANNE TIRAD
25.PALAGANAS AIZA PAJARA


School : ST. PAUL COLLEGE-MANILA
Address : PEDRO GIL ST., MALATE, MANILA
Building : ST. PAUL
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 420-B

1.PALAGANAS LEA BALAGTAS
2.PALAGANAS MARIA JASMIN CRUZ
3.PALAGANAS PAMELA ANNE CRUZ
4.PALAGUD JANE MARQUEZ
5.PALALAY JOFREY JR PUMARES
6.PALALAY ROCKY ACE UANITA
7.PALALIMPA DHANICA ROSE ESMATAO
8.PALALLOS GENNALYN MANUYAG
9.PALANCA DANIEL JORDAN DAMASO
10.PALANCA JOANNE ABIGAIL SUGAY
11.PALANOG JESSE GRACE GADNANAN
12.PALANOG KAREN OPEŅA
13.PALAPAL SHELLA MARIE BULALADHI
14.PALAPAR APRIL ROSE DELA CRUZ
15.PALAPAR JULIE ANNE FAJUTAGANA
16.PALARCA JESAMYN DE LA PAZ
17.PALARCA LIEZL BRAVO
18.PALARCA RACHEL ANN TAYSON
19.PALAROAN KRIZIA MAE DULLAS
20.PALASI MENIO JR GOKEY
21.PALASIGUE AIZZA MARIE VALDEZ
22.PALASPAS JOVELYN LUNGOG
23.PALATIAO CRISTY ASUCENA
24.PALATTAO JERWIN BUTACAN
25.PALATTAO VIC BYRON PABLO


School : LAKAN DULA HIGH SCHOOL
Address : JUAN LUNA, TONDO, MANILA
Building : BLDG. I
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 202

1.PALAY GLORY ANGELIE CATINGUB
2.PALAY THRISTAN DELMAR AMPARADO
3.PALAYLAY JOYCE CLARISSE VILLAMIN
4.PALAŅA KATHERINE PEDOS
5.PALAŅA LACE ANN SIA
6.PALAŅA ROANNE BABIANO
7.PALCAT DIANNE FAE MATILLANO
8.PALCES SUSANA MARGARITA CORRAL
9.PALCON CHRISTIAN FRANCIS CARAAN
10.PALCON CHRYSTINE JOY CARAAN
11.PALCONIT AIZA DEMASILAN
12.PALENCIA ADRIAN PAUL ABADICIO
13.PALENCIA CARLA SALAZAR
14.PALENCIA DENKY PEDROSA
15.PALENCIA JENNIFER DELA CRUZ
16.PALENCIA SAREN MORATALLA
17.PALENTINOS JESSA MARIE SANTIAGO
18.PALENTINOS SIENA MARIE AVELLANEDA
19.PALER ALBERTO JR SAJA
20.PALER EDUARDO JR MALSOG
21.PALERACIO DALE OLDAN
22.PALERMO CHERADE LORAINE ALELIGAY
23.PALERMO CHRISTINE GUMBAN
24.PALERMO JACKELYN CRISPO
25.PALERMO WELHNELIA ESTRELLA


School : LAKAN DULA HIGH SCHOOL
Address : JUAN LUNA, TONDO, MANILA
Building : BLDG. I
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 203

1.PALICAS WINAH BALICAO
2.PALIGUTAN ARLENE GARCIA
3.PALIJO MARK BRYAN RAMIREZ
4.PALILEO MARY GRACE BITASOLO
5.PALINAR TZADDI SOLEIL USANA
6.PALINGCOD ANGEL MALIGMAT
7.PALINO THERENCE BATALON
8.PALISOC DIANNE MONIQUE PEŅALOZA
9.PALISOC DONN CONRAD DOMINGO
10.PALISOC JOY MUNLAWIN
11.PALISOC MERCURIA TEJADA
12.PALISOC REVINA VILLAROSA
13.PALITAYAN CHERRY GARCIA
14.PALITIC MARCELINO III JANORAS
15.PALIZA DANIEL JR ABAD
16.PALLARCA GLEN MARK MADRID
17.PALLARCA SUSIE CHIN GO
18.PALLASIGUI KIM ENRIQUEZ
19.PALLASIGUI LOURDES PACIS
20.PALLASIGUI ROSE ANN BULANADI
21.PALLAYA AELIZ ANN DUMOCLOY
22.PALLAYA PERT LOUKHAN PALAD
23.PALLERA CHEENEE MENDEZ
24.PALMA ANTONIO PAULO BAMBA
25.PALMA ARAN PATRICK MILLARE

I love annapotpot :wub:
aED != ead :punish:

11-27-09 02:27 PM
aED
Administrator
  • Posts: 7043
  • Thanked: 8906
  • Reputation: 1033
School : LAKAN DULA HIGH SCHOOL
Address : JUAN LUNA, TONDO, MANILA
Building : BLDG. I
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 204

1.PALMA BRIGITTE GRACE MACERES
2.PALMA CHERRY MAE TABIOLO
3.PALMA EDISON REYES
4.PALMA GLEN ALDWIN JOVEN
5.PALMA HAIDEE LYN MARDOQUIO
6.PALMA JOANE MARIE CABUGAWAN
7.PALMA JOANNAH VICTORIA MALERIADO
8.PALMA JOYANN LADIA
9.PALMA LAVIENE HYACINTH CATALUŅA
10.PALMA LETLET CELO
11.PALMA MARY DAYLIN ALLAS
12.PALMA MICKHAIL ALALAYIN
13.PALMA RACHELLE AGUINALDO
14.PALMA RASHINE JANE CAMPOS
15.PALMA ROLANDO SALCEDO
16.PALMA ROSALINA ALVAREZ
17.PALMA RYAN KING CATALUŅA
18.PALMARIO EDILYN ABALOS
19.PALMERO PETER JOHN MIRANDA
20.PALMES ERIC JOHN ICAWALO
21.PALMON SHEENA MAE AMOSIN
22.PALMOS DANILO MARK JR DAVID
23.PALO CHARLOTTE DELA CRUZ
24.PALO GLENDA MARIMLA
25.PALO JAN LOUISE FLORENCIO


School : LAKAN DULA HIGH SCHOOL
Address : JUAN LUNA, TONDO, MANILA
Building : BLDG. I
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 205

1.PALO JASPER BERNAL
2.PALO JENNIFER RHEA CABRAL
3.PALO JHOAN LALUNA
4.PALO SHALIMAR CATAPANG
5.PALO SHAYNE MARIE DAVID
6.PALO WILLIAM CRAWFORD DIMARUCUT
7.PALOGAN ANGELO CARLO DAGGAO
8.PALOGAN JHOVIE QUIRANTE
9.PALOGAN YRRENE KHATE GUINTO
10.PALOMA BARRY GAIL COLOMA
11.PALOMA JOSE VICTOR LIM
12.PALOMA LEONELYN GARCIA
13.PALOMA MARY GRACE PANOPIO
14.PALOMADO REYCHELLE FORRO
15.PALOMAR ECATERINA CECILIA BAUTISTA
16.PALOMAR JOB ESTOISTA
17.PALOMAR LYZA EULALIA
18.PALOMAR MA CAHTERINE VALDERAMA
19.PALOMAR MARLOU TABUNAN
20.PALOMAR RHODALYN CORAZON ALVAREZ
21.PALOMARES DEEJAY BLANCO
22.PALOMARES KAREN GRACE BANCUD
23.PALOMARES MELANIE RAPIO
24.PALOMARES SERGIO SULPICIO DE MESA
25.PALOMARIA MARY ROSE LORENZO


School : LAKAN DULA HIGH SCHOOL
Address : JUAN LUNA, TONDO, MANILA
Building : BLDG. I
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 206

1.PALOMATA SHARON ARTISTA
2.PALOMIQUE SER JOMELLE SAN JUAN
3.PALOMO CATHERINE GAPASIN
4.PALOMO IRISH JOY BATUNGBAKAL
5.PALOMO MA RIZZA ANN CRUZ
6.PALOMO MARY JOY MANALASTAS
7.PALOMO RON ELIAZ DAVID NOFIEL
8.PALOMO SHANE DADUA
9.PALON JONH KELLY MONTES
10.PALON LORADEL MARQUEZ
11.PALOPALO EDRICK ABELLON
12.PALOR AIREEN VERCAZA
13.PALOR MARICEL TABAG
14.PALOR RESUREX MARREN SANTIAGO
15.PALOS ARCIVAL SOMERA
16.PALOS JIMMELYN LAGRIMAS
17.PALOS SHARA PAZ CEŅIDOZA
18.PALOYO MARECEL PILAPIL
19.PALSIC MELANIE MALLILIN
20.PALTAO MARIA RACHELLE SANTIAGO
21.PALTAO RIZALLIE RAMIREZ
22.PALULAN JULIET ANTONIO
23.PALULAN MARY GRACE CALUSA
24.PALUPIT APRIL JOY LEYVA
25.PALUPIT JESSA DEBORAH LEYVA


School : LAKAN DULA HIGH SCHOOL
Address : JUAN LUNA, TONDO, MANILA
Building : BLDG. I
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 207

1.PALUSTRE EARL FRANCHISE PALILEO
2.PALUSTRE ETHEL JOY ABADINES
3.PALUSTRE JEREMY ABADINES
4.PALUSTRE MARIEKRIS MONTALAN
5.PALUSTRE REDEN AGANA
6.PAMA JOHN REI TRINOS
7.PAMALOY JOLAILA MASORONG
8.PAMAN KRISTINE JOY AYRAN
9.PAMANDANAN ROMMEL CORPUZ
10.PAMATI-AN JEE ANNE NATAL
11.PAMATIAN GRACE LASCANO
12.PAMATIAN JASON CUA
13.PAMBID DANNA LOU JUSTINIANI
14.PAMBID MYRA BATARA
15.PAMBUAN ALYSSA CHER CHANGCOCO
16.PAMBUAN ANGELA CARL CHANGCOCO
17.PAMBUENA KATHRINA MARIE CAYANAN
18.PAMIENTA KAREN KRIS ELANE
19.PAMILOZA TIMOTHY JOSEPH TURINGAN
20.PAMINTUAN ANTONINA MANALO
21.PAMINTUAN BENEDICTO JR MARIANO
22.PAMINTUAN FAYE ALENA BALLESTEROS
23.PAMINTUAN LEO JOHN PEREZ
24.PAMINTUAN LEONILYN LOPEZ
25.PAMINTUAN LICHELLE BALTAZAR


School : LAKAN DULA HIGH SCHOOL
Address : JUAN LUNA, TONDO, MANILA
Building : BLDG. I
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 208

1.PAMINTUAN LOUVELLE MACAPAGAL
2.PAMINTUAN MA GEMMA SETIAS
3.PAMINTUAN MARK ERWIL JOVELLANOS
4.PAMINTUAN MICHELLE DIZON
5.PAMINTUAN RHEA VERGARA
6.PAMINTUAN WENDY ANG
7.PAMIS CHRISTUM SERRANO
8.PAMISA EDWARD CAJULIS
9.PAMITTAN CHRISEL ANN JURADO
10.PAMOR JOSE ANGELO MABALOT
11.PAMOR RONA OFELIA RANCES
12.PAMPANGA LHYZ ANQUILAN
13.PAMPANGA RHYS ANQUILAN
14.PAMPLONA ALDWIN RAY LAPUZ
15.PAMPLONA CHERRY ANN MAE MICLAT
16.PAMPLONA MARY MARJORIE LOGO
17.PAMPLONA MIKEQUIEL SUMAGUE
18.PAMPLONA REGGIE CHAVEZ
19.PAMULAKLAKIN MARICRIS PERALTA
20.PANADERO JEZEL JOY GALINDEZ
21.PANADERO MARK MARLOU IGUIRON
22.PANADO KRISTAL MARIE TORRENUEVA
23.PANAG DENNIS ESPIRITU
24.PANAG LOREBETH ALAMANI
25.PANAGLIMA THERESE AZELIE RACELIS


School : LAKAN DULA HIGH SCHOOL
Address : JUAN LUNA, TONDO, MANILA
Building : BLDG. I
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 209

1.PANAGSAGAN LEANA TUAZON
2.PANAHON ELYN MAY PABINGUIT
3.PANAL AIZA JILL LABAY
4.PANAL DAISY MARGATE
5.PANALIGAN ANALYN PEREY
6.PANALIGAN CAROL LUMANGLAS
7.PANALIGAN CASELYN JORGE
8.PANALIGAN HAZEL GIMORO
9.PANALIGAN IRENE DIMAANDAL
10.PANALIGAN JENELLE VILLAMAR
11.PANALIGAN MARIA EVITA BERNALES
12.PANALIGAN MAYLYN UMANDAL
13.PANALIGAN SANDRA MARIE NABONG
14.PANAO MYRA DADIZ
15.PANCHO HANNAH LOIS YODICO
16.PANCHO LILIA ASAYTONO
17.PANCHO MARIA TERESA URRIZA
18.PANCHO NAZARENE BALAGA
19.PANCIPANCI MARJORIES MAE LEOCARIO
20.PANCUBILA LORRIE MICHELLE CASANOVA
21.PANDAC NAE-TAN EGUALADA
22.PANDAC ROSETTI EGUALADA
23.PANDAPATAN ABDUL JALIL JR DIANALAN
24.PANDARAOAN MARIANE FRANCES RODRIGO
25.PANDE SANDY TORALBA


School : LAKAN DULA HIGH SCHOOL
Address : JUAN LUNA, TONDO, MANILA
Building : BLDG. I
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 302

1.PANDI CHARLENE DACAYMAT
2.PANDUGA SHERWIDA INDANAN
3.PANDY ROVELLA GIRON
4.PANELA ALFIE FERRER
5.PANELO EILEEN ROSE LEGASPI
6.PANELO MAE CANALES
7.PANEM MARIA ROSALYN TERCERO
8.PANEN MEDIE JANE BATALLA
9.PANER MARILYN MANABAT
10.PANERGALIN JOHN LOUIE AQUINO
11.PANERGO ALBERTO GERLADO
12.PANERGO HAZEL ANN PAULINO
13.PANES BEBSY LYN GARCIA
14.PANES CHRISTINE JOY AQUINO
15.PANES JOANA MARIE TANGENTE
16.PANES KRISTAN SACLOLO
17.PANES REA MARIE SARAH MYERS
18.PANES ROSALIE INTAL
19.PANES SUNSHINE JUNE DULA
20.PANESA DAN ARVIN RAMOS
21.PANG CATHERINE JOAN SY
22.PANGALANGAN JOEL EDWIN JR BATALLA
23.PANGAN ANALYN MONTANO
24.PANGAN ARIAN GAMBOA
25.PANGAN CHRISTIAN BAUTISTA


School : LAKAN DULA HIGH SCHOOL
Address : JUAN LUNA, TONDO, MANILA
Building : BLDG. I
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 303

1.PANGAN ERIKA IBASCO
2.PANGAN FREDALYN PACIO
3.PANGAN KENNETH DUNGCA
4.PANGAN KHRISSELLY CORDORA
5.PANGAN KRISTEZA CORDORA
6.PANGAN MA ELIZABETH CRUZ
7.PANGAN MARICRIS MANDAP
8.PANGAN MARY JANE MONTOYA
9.PANGAN MICHELLE AQUINO
10.PANGAN MYRAFE GALANG
11.PANGAN PHILLIP CALIWAG
12.PANGAN RYAN KALESTINE TUMACA
13.PANGANDAMAN MERDEKA DISIMBAN
14.PANGANIBAN ADRIAN HERNANDEZ
15.PANGANIBAN AISA OGALISCO
16.PANGANIBAN ALYANA CARMELA RANO
17.PANGANIBAN ANALYN SINGCA
18.PANGANIBAN ANTHONY EGANA
19.PANGANIBAN CHASE CANLAS
20.PANGANIBAN CHRISTOPHER OQUINDO
21.PANGANIBAN CLARISSA DE GUZMAN
22.PANGANIBAN CYNDY SALANGSANG
23.PANGANIBAN CYRHILL MENDOZA
24.PANGANIBAN DANILO JR NUŅEZ
25.PANGANIBAN DARYL JOHN RICALDE


School : LAKAN DULA HIGH SCHOOL
Address : JUAN LUNA, TONDO, MANILA
Building : BLDG. I
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 304

1.PANGANIBAN DAVID JOSEPH DIVINO
2.PANGANIBAN FRECYLYN MANIMTIM
3.PANGANIBAN HANNAH PANGANIBAN
4.PANGANIBAN JAN DAVID LINDO
5.PANGANIBAN JARAH MARIE NARCISO
6.PANGANIBAN JEFFREY ALLEN ALDABA
7.PANGANIBAN JENILYN MAGADIA
8.PANGANIBAN JEROME NAZAR CADAUAN
9.PANGANIBAN JOEMEL PANOPIO
10.PANGANIBAN JOHN LESTER CUI
11.PANGANIBAN JOSEPHINE MALALA
12.PANGANIBAN JOY LUBIGAN
13.PANGANIBAN KARELL JOY BUENA
14.PANGANIBAN KAREN UNTALAN
15.PANGANIBAN KATHERINE TATLONGHARI
16.PANGANIBAN KATHLEEN MARTIREZ
17.PANGANIBAN LAURICE KRISTINE PILARCA
18.PANGANIBAN MARIA ABIGAIL DIVINO
19.PANGANIBAN MARIANNE ARAGONCILLO
20.PANGANIBAN MELISSA IGNACIO
21.PANGANIBAN NERISA DE TORRES
22.PANGANIBAN PAUL ALDRIN PEREZ
23.PANGANIBAN PAUL JOSEPH MANGAHAS
24.PANGANIBAN RACHAEL BARNACHA
25.PANGANIBAN RACHELLE ANNE REGLOS


School : LAKAN DULA HIGH SCHOOL
Address : JUAN LUNA, TONDO, MANILA
Building : BLDG. I
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 305

1.PANGANIBAN REGINA ARANETA
2.PANGANIBAN RENATO JR MANUEL
3.PANGANIBAN ROHNNEL HORNILLA
4.PANGANIBAN RONNEL MARTINEZ
5.PANGANIBAN RYAN DOLOR
6.PANGANIBAN SEVERINO JR JAMINAL
7.PANGANORON ALVIN LISING
8.PANGANORON GLADYS ALCANTARA
9.PANGCO FRITZ ERIK MARIBAS
10.PANGHULAN ADAM DANIEL DUNGCA
11.PANGHULAN GERLIE MAGCAMIT
12.PANGHULAN JUSTINE MAE LAVA
13.PANGILINAN ABIGAEL BATUNGBAKAL
14.PANGILINAN ABIGAIL MANIEGO
15.PANGILINAN ABIGAIL PANLILIO
16.PANGILINAN AIVY JOY PINEDA
17.PANGILINAN ARIAN MAE CRUZ
18.PANGILINAN CHARMAINE FAJARDO
19.PANGILINAN CHARO LYN SANTIAGO
20.PANGILINAN CHERRILYN CUEVAS
21.PANGILINAN CHITO MANUCUM
22.PANGILINAN CYREEN PAUL NUNAG
23.PANGILINAN DARWIN NEIL JIMENEZ
24.PANGILINAN DREENA LONGAY
25.PANGILINAN EMERSON DASIG


School : LAKAN DULA HIGH SCHOOL
Address : JUAN LUNA, TONDO, MANILA
Building : BLDG. II
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 202

1.PANGILINAN ERIC ANTONIO
2.PANGILINAN ERICA REYES
3.PANGILINAN EUNICE VALECRUZ
4.PANGILINAN FAUSTINE APPLE VIZCARRA
5.PANGILINAN GRACHELLE VICTORIA
6.PANGILINAN HEIDY PILPIL
7.PANGILINAN JANN KELVIN ALVAREZ
8.PANGILINAN JO-ANN PALMEDA
9.PANGILINAN JONATHAN PE¤A
10.PANGILINAN JULIE ANNE INTAL
11.PANGILINAN JUSTIN FERNAND CRUZ
12.PANGILINAN KAREN SANSANO
13.PANGILINAN KATHLEEN CUARESMA
14.PANGILINAN KAYSHEL LAGUNA
15.PANGILINAN KING CRISPIN MATEO
16.PANGILINAN KRISTOFFERSON ZAFE
17.PANGILINAN LORENCE ALLAN SEGARA
18.PANGILINAN LUCILLE LIM
19.PANGILINAN MA LORIZZA MENDOZA
20.PANGILINAN MARCO POLO SALAMANCA
21.PANGILINAN MARICEL ARCA
22.PANGILINAN MICHAEL ATANIS
23.PANGILINAN MIGUEL DELA CRUZ
24.PANGILINAN NONA THERESE BARNACHEA
25.PANGILINAN PATRICK GABRIEL GARCIA


School : LAKAN DULA HIGH SCHOOL
Address : JUAN LUNA, TONDO, MANILA
Building : BLDG. II
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 203

1.PANGILINAN RAQUEL BANAL
2.PANGILINAN RENAN LAGPAO
3.PANGILINAN RICHARD MARLO ONAL
4.PANGILINAN SHEVILLE REYES
5.PANGILINAN SHIELLA ANGELINE CALIP
6.PANGILINAN WENDY MAPA
7.PANGILINAN WILMA CASTRO
8.PANGUITO SHARLAINE MAE TRINIDAD
9.PANIBIO JUSTINE ABAD
10.PANIDA EDWARD RICHARD DELOS REYES
11.PANILA ZENY PADERNILLA
12.PANILO KARREN NITO
13.PANINGBATAN AZELA LAFORTEZA
14.PANINGBATAN JONALYN MANGANDE
15.PANINGBATAN LENI LEGASPI
16.PANIQUE RENALIE MAE SANTOS
17.PANIS DARLYN SHEENA PRADO
18.PANIS GERLIE JOY NUNEZ
19.PANIS RIA FATIMA ALFONSO
20.PANLAQUI KIMBERLEY BIANCA DASKEO
21.PANLAQUI NOEMI MEDINA
22.PANLAQUI SHEENA MARIAN MANASAN
23.PANLILIO ANGELO ALEXIS TIANGCO
24.PANLILIO GIAN EDUARDO GATMAITAN
25.PANLILIO JAY HAROLD CORDERO


School : LAKAN DULA HIGH SCHOOL
Address : JUAN LUNA, TONDO, MANILA
Building : BLDG. II
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 204

1.PANLILIO JENINA DUMAGUIT
2.PANLILIO MARCO PAOLO MACARANAS
3.PANLILIO ROSANNIE CRUZ
4.PANO FELICIDAD CERVANTES
5.PANO MEDY GUTIERREZ
6.PANONCILLO JOVEL MANUEL
7.PANONG JULIUS CAS
8.PANONG REIGINE FLORES
9.PANOPIO CATHERINE CABAGYO
10.PANOPIO COLLEEN DENICE SANCHEZ
11.PANOPIO DARREN GARCIA
12.PANOPIO GENEROSE MORDIDO
13.PANOPIO JAYSON DALISAY
14.PANOPIO JENNEFER BAUTISTA
15.PANOPIO JULIUS PLATA
16.PANOPIO LAVERN VICENCIO
17.PANOPIO MARIA JACINTA PEREZ
18.PANOPIO PRINCESS BRUAL
19.PANOPIO RAYDAR BACULO
20.PANOPIO RICHARDSON LAVAPIE
21.PANOPIO ROMMEL MARTEJA
22.PANSACOLA KRISTINE JANINE OREJOLA
23.PANSACULA JOANN DECENA
24.PANSOY ELIJAH AUCENA
25.PANTALEON ANN MARGARETTE GATMAITAN


School : LAKAN DULA HIGH SCHOOL
Address : JUAN LUNA, TONDO, MANILA
Building : BLDG. 5
Floor : 1ST
Room / Group No.: 104

1.PANTALEON JAKE ALQUIROS
2.PANTALEON MA KRISTINA GOMEZ
3.PANTALEON MARIVIC ESQUIVEL
4.PANTALEON MARRESCON LEAŅO
5.PANTANILLA GENALIN DAYAN DELOS SANTOS
6.PANTANILLA KATRINA BERNARDO
7.PANTANILLA MAURICE MANANSALA
8.PANTANO JOHN PAUL BULAMBAO
9.PANTANO VIVIAN VERANO
10.PANTE EMILEE LANUZO
11.PANTIG RACHELLE GOPEZ
12.PANTIL RACHELLE CASTAŅEDA
13.PANTILO DIOMELDA SULIT
14.PANTING LOUELLA LOZANO
15.PANTOJA DIANN KRISS SAYAT
16.PANTOJA MARIA ANTONNETTE PUNZALAN
17.PANTOLA MARY GRACE VALERIO
18.PANTOLLANA PERLY GUMALOS
19.PANTONILLA MAE ANGELI FERRERAS
20.PANTUA HILARIO JR DIZON
21.PANTUA JOHN ANTHONY BARONGAN
22.PANTUA MILLIE ANNE ANGELES
23.PANTUAN MEA DYNE DE LA CRUZ
24.PANUELOS MARIA EHLERIZA BABARAN
25.PANZO GRETCHEN PALARCA


School : LAKAN DULA HIGH SCHOOL
Address : JUAN LUNA, TONDO, MANILA
Building : BLDG. 5
Floor : 1ST
Room / Group No.: 105

1.PAPA CHRISTIAN LEOPOLD ANG
2.PAPA EMILYN JOY WAGE
3.PAPA KATHERINE MARIE ESTIPONA
4.PAPA NERRIZA MANALO
5.PAPA RITZIE GAYE ALONSO
6.PAPAURAN ARIEL MANCILLA
7.PAPIO KAMELLA KRISTIE DELA ROCA
8.PAPIO LOURDES BERNARDITA PINTOR
9.PAPIO MARBEE RITZ LANDINGIN
10.PAPONG RUBY LONGCANAYA
11.PAQUETE KATE HILARIO
12.PAQUIBO AMALIA TULLEN
13.PAQUIBOT ANGELICA LASTIMOSA
14.PAQUIZ MARRY ANN SARABI
15.PAR JENNY RHODORA ALDOVINO
16.PAR JOANA SADEL BIBE
17.PAR MARICEL PEDERNAL
18.PAR MONICA ANOS
19.PARA JULIE ANN PLAZA
20.PARACAD CHARMAINE KRISTINE LAZARO
21.PARADELA JUSTINE LOUISE VELASQUEZ
22.PARADERO JAYSON DEL ROSARIO
23.PARADERO MYLA LLEVA
24.PARADINA ROMAN III VANGUARDIA
25.PARADO ALEXANDRIA DELA PAZ


School : LAKAN DULA HIGH SCHOOL
Address : JUAN LUNA, TONDO, MANILA
Building : BLDG. 5
Floor : 1ST
Room / Group No.: 106

1.PARADO JERRY BAQUIRAN
2.PARADO KENNETH LLEVA
3.PARADO MARY ANN BARTOLOME
4.PARAFINA ALVERA LACANDILE
5.PARAFINA JAYSON TAMAYO
6.PARAFINA JENNY ROSE MANATO
7.PARAGAS AEFRIL ROSE TINAY
8.PARAGAS CATHERINE DEL ROSARIO
9.PARAGAS GARRI PAOLO FERNANDEZ
10.PARAGAS GEORGE SANA
11.PARAGAS JASON LAPIS
12.PARAGAS LAURENCE VEGA
13.PARAGAS LINDY LOU SANA
14.PARAGAS MIA TAPAY
15.PARAGAS ROSITA SIBUL
16.PARAGAS ROSMOND FELONIA
17.PARAGGUA HOPE MARIE FRANCES LOZADA
18.PARAGNA JOHN PATRICK BALDUEZA
19.PARAGUA MA IRINA CALLANO
20.PARAGUYA SUZETTE SERATO
21.PARAICO PATRICK DEANE JAPITANA
22.PARAISO ALDRIN VER AŅONUEVO
23.PARAISO GERTHEL RUTH SIAZON
24.PARAISO JENNIFER LOZADA
25.PARAISO JULIE ANN TOLENTINO


School : LAKAN DULA HIGH SCHOOL
Address : JUAN LUNA, TONDO, MANILA
Building : BLDG. 5
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 201

1.PARAISO LEO ANGELO TARDIO
2.PARAISO RACHELL ANN SUPETRAN
3.PARAJAS JEMYN JOHN THADDEUS PARAYNO
4.PARALA JOHN PAUL CALINGASAN
5.PARALE JULIUS CAEZAR BULAN
6.PARALEJAS ALLAN CLARK FAJARDO
7.PARALEJAS FLERIE ANN GARCIA
8.PARALEJAS LEIZEL VITAL
9.PARALEJAS MARIA LOURDES CENIDOZA
10.PARALEJAS STRAWBERRY ESGUERRA
11.PARALLAG ROMAR GAMMAD
12.PARALLON JAN KRISNA LAURELES
13.PARAM JUVY GAIL SANTOS
14.PARAME CHARLOTTE MANGILA
15.PARAMIO ANGELIQUE STA MARIA
16.PARAMIO RALPH FERDINAND VIRADOR
17.PARAMO ROWENA ILUSTRISIMO
18.PARANE EMMANUEL JR CAŅIDA
19.PARANGAT JANELLA MARIE JIMENEZ
20.PARANGUE EDNALYN ITARALDE
21.PARANTAR JASON EDWARD DAGAAS
22.PARAOAN AMELIA DE GUMA
23.PARAS AGNES MEDINA
24.PARAS CENON LACNO
25.PARAS DIXSON PINTOR


School : LAKAN DULA HIGH SCHOOL
Address : JUAN LUNA, TONDO, MANILA
Building : BLDG. 5
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 202

1.PARAS EMILY DIZON
2.PARAS ERROLL MICLAT
3.PARAS GEMMALIE AMABA
4.PARAS GLAIZA REGALA
5.PARAS IMEE NELL SAMPAGA
6.PARAS JUNE CAMILLE ALCAŅICES
7.PARAS MARIA JONELLE TOLENTINO
8.PARAS MARIE EUGINE SANTOS
9.PARAS MEL GARCIA
10.PARAS MICHAEL ENOY
11.PARAS RICARDO MANGUERA
12.PARAS ROMEO FRANCIS VALDEZ
13.PARAYNO JAMES PAUL OALIN
14.PARAYNO ROSE ANN GALSIM
15.PARAYNO VANESSA JOHANNA TIPAY
16.PARAŅAL MARY FRANCE FOLLOSCO
17.PARBO ANGELICA ROSE REMIGIO
18.PARBO JUNEL ESTACION
19.PARCERO ARMAN TRIA
20.PARCO GRIZZEL ANN TIQUE
21.PARCO MARIA KATRINA SURITA
22.PARCO REYNALDO TORIO
23.PARCON FERDINAND JR CABISAS
24.PARCON GERLINDA EGUNA
25.PARCON NICA TIERRA VILLAREAL


School : LAKAN DULA HIGH SCHOOL
Address : JUAN LUNA, TONDO, MANILA
Building : BLDG. 5
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 203

1.PARCON VIKKI ANN BURANDAY
2.PARCULETA PAUL ANGELO MANIQUIS
3.PARDILLA ARIANE KRIZIAH BALDUGO
4.PARDILLA ELGIN PAHULAYAN
5.PARDILLA ROSEMARIE OLEDAN
6.PARDILLO GIANO PAULO SANTOS
7.PARDILLO JOAN TORRES
8.PARDO ARNOLD OLEBARIO
9.PARDO EDWILYN UMALI
10.PARDO ISAIAH JAMES VALENZUELA
11.PARDO MICHELLE REYES
12.PARDO ROSE ANN SAMPAYAN
13.PARE NATHANIEL QUIAMBAO
14.PAREDES ANGELA MAE MAGBANUA
15.PAREDES DENNIS LOUIE MACARAIG
16.PAREDES DONNA CAMILLE TOPACIO
17.PAREDES MARIA ANTONETTE AQUINO
18.PAREDES MARICHU CAPE
19.PAREDES MARITES CODEREZ
20.PAREDES MICHELLE JUBILAN
21.PAREDES PAOLO POTESTADES
22.PAREDES PATRICK PEYTON BOBADILLA
23.PAREDES RYAN RUSS ERASMO
24.PAREJA DARRYL PEŅALOSA
25.PAREJA SOPHIA FRANCES LITAO


School : LAKAN DULA HIGH SCHOOL
Address : JUAN LUNA, TONDO, MANILA
Building : BLDG. 5
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 204

1.PAREL ROSE ANN CRISTIAN LAGUILLES
2.PARENA ANDREALYN PEŅARANDA
3.PARENTELA KISSHELLE MAYE OCAMPO
4.PAREŅAS JEREMIE CABUS
5.PAREŅO KRISTINE GAIL SIMEROS
6.PARI-AN OTTO VON SVIESSER SABANDO
7.PARICO CONIE DAVID
8.PARICO ELIZABETH DAVID
9.PARICO LEMUEL ROY NIZA
10.PARIL RAYMOND LOPEZ
11.PARILLA JUHANNI CHRISTA MAILIG
12.PARILLA RHENALYN CALIVO
13.PARIN KRISCELLE COLOCADO
14.PARINA WIL CHRISTEL SEGUIRO
15.PARINGIT ARGILENE SANTIAGO
16.PARINGIT JACKIELOU LADINES
17.PARIS FERNANDO JR JIMENEZ
18.PARIŅA REBECCA MARIE TUBAN
19.PARIŅAS CARLA CAMELLA LAZO
20.PARIŅAS CRISELLE SANTOS
21.PARIŅAS DISEREE DONGPOEN
22.PARIŅAS JENNY LYN LOMBRENO
23.PARIŅAS REMEDIOS DE LARA
24.PARK MARY GRACE PAMINTUAN
25.PARK NAOMI DOSDOS


School : LAKAN DULA HIGH SCHOOL
Address : JUAN LUNA, TONDO, MANILA
Building : BLDG. 5
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 205

1.PARKER ARVIN RAY CASTRO
2.PARKER AURORA CASTRO
3.PARLADE MELANIE SAYAS
4.PARLON RIBBONS ESPIRITU
5.PAROCHA ANGELICA DIANNA VILLANUEVA
6.PAROCHA GLENN MARVIC LIGAYA
7.PAROHINOG ANALE ORALE
8.PAROLE JAYCELYN SOLIS
9.PAROLE TIMOTHY PAUL SEBASTIAN
10.PARONDA MICHELLE GALEON
11.PAROT EDEN BONAGUA
12.PAROT GRACE AVELLANA
13.PAROT JOHN ELVEN GURON
14.PARPAN ABBY DONN SARMIENTO
15.PARPAN CATHERINE GRACE HERMOSURA
16.PARRA JEREMIAH PANDAC
17.PARRA MARIA CLARISSA VERASTIGUE
18.PARRA PHAME JOY BUSTILLO
19.PARRAS ADLAI LYNDON LUZURIAGA
20.PARREŅO BRENDALYN RESCOBER
21.PARREŅO CHARISMA UNCIANO
22.PARREŅO JEMMA DESTREZA
23.PARREŅO JOVAN SANTIAGO
24.PARREŅO LENYLYN RESCOBER
25.PARREŅO MARIEBETH JAGORIN


School : LAKAN DULA HIGH SCHOOL
Address : JUAN LUNA, TONDO, MANILA
Building : BLDG. 5
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 206

1.PARREŅO MARY ANN SOLIS
2.PARREŅO MARY KENN CASTROMAYOR
3.PARREŅO MENALENE HERRAS
4.PARRILLA DONNA MARIE BARTOLOME
5.PARRILLA JOAQUINA JAIMECA LABRO
6.PARROCHA HANNAH LUZ HUYO
7.PARROCHA JEREMY CUETO
8.PARSALIGAN ELMER MA¤IBO
9.PARSONS DAVID GOBRIN
10.PARTIBLE KAREN CLARISS TANGALIN
11.PARTIDO JULIE ANN RESURRECCION
12.PARTIDO ROSANA ROSE SADDOY
13.PARTO GEZZA RAE DE MESA
14.PARTO VON ERIC VALEROS
15.PARTOS RHODORA FAZON
16.PARTOSA LEONARDO BAUTISTA
17.PARUA BEMEZEUS OLIVERA
18.PARUCHA JEFFREY DELA CRUZ
19.PARULAN RICHARD JACINTO
20.PARULAN SHEENALYN GERMALINE MARIANO
21.PARUMOG JOSEPHINE BROGALES
22.PARUMOG RIA DEANNA VALEŅA
23.PARUNGAO CHARON REYES
24.PARUNGAO ELEAZAR CARIAS
25.PARUNGAO ENRIQUE JR TOLENTINO


School : LAKAN DULA HIGH SCHOOL
Address : JUAN LUNA, TONDO, MANILA
Building : BLDG. 5
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 301

1.PARUNGAO JENNIFER ANN RALA
2.PARUNGAO LINETH LURIZ
3.PARUNGAO PACITA BAON
4.PASACAS MARIA SESENIA DIOMANGAY
5.PASAGUE JOSE CARLO REYES
6.PASAMANERO KAMILLE ZULLA
7.PASAMBA CHELSEA PAAT
8.PASAMBA JASON VILLANUEVA
9.PASAMBA NORIKA SHAYNE DIMAYUGA
10.PASAMBA RAYMON TIU
11.PASAMONTE ANNA KARENINA GALLARDO
12.PASAPORTE FROILAN CAYANONG
13.PASARDAN EMERBEN MARTINEZ
14.PASATIEMPO BERNICE PAEZ
15.PASATIEMPO JAPHETH SAAVEDRA
16.PASAY MARICAR AMABOSO
17.PASAYLO DALIA SABANDO
18.PASAYON SHARON COLETO
19.PASCASIO JAZMIN LOURDES QUIZON
20.PASCASIO JESHER KANE CABILES
21.PASCASIO JOEFFREY BAGAY
22.PASCIOLES HYACINTH SALES
23.PASCION RINA ROSE MONTES
24.PASCION V-JAY MANALANG
25.PASCO ALLEN CRIS VILLEGAS


School : LAKAN DULA HIGH SCHOOL
Address : JUAN LUNA, TONDO, MANILA
Building : BLDG. 5
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 302

1.PASCO AUREA LESLIE NARCISO
2.PASCO EIZEL CRUZ
3.PASCO JAYPEE VALDEZ
4.PASCO JEFFREY MONTECILLO
5.PASCO JEIMYCA DAWN
6.PASCO KENNETH REY
7.PASCO MA JINKY NIŅA MAGSINO
8.PASCO MA LENIE NEPOMUCENO
9.PASCO MA RICA AMURAO
10.PASCO MARK DELL JAY ARQUIZA
11.PASCO MONNALIZA MONTECILLO
12.PASCUA ALDWIN FELIPE
13.PASCUA APOLINARIO I QUILLOPE
14.PASCUA ARVINE-RAE RAPALES
15.PASCUA BILLY JAYSON BERINGUELA
16.PASCUA CHARELYN BUTAC
17.PASCUA CHARLOTTE MICAH MARTIN
18.PASCUA CHRISTINE TABALDO
19.PASCUA CLEAVE MAUREEN APOSTOL
20.PASCUA DAPHNE STAN ORTEGA
21.PASCUA EDUARDO JR OPERANIA
22.PASCUA EISEL ANTONETTE BUENAVENTURA
23.PASCUA EVA MARIE BANDONG
24.PASCUA FERDINAND NUGAL
25.PASCUA HANSEL DEL ROSARIO


School : LAKAN DULA HIGH SCHOOL
Address : JUAN LUNA, TONDO, MANILA
Building : BLDG. 5
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 303

1.PASCUA HENRY JR ESTEBAN
2.PASCUA IRIS RIOS
3.PASCUA JADE ANN PULIDO
4.PASCUA JAYSON FERNANDEZ
5.PASCUA JEEHAN JACINTO
6.PASCUA JENNY DILIG
7.PASCUA JHONDEL DIN
8.PASCUA JOANNA MARIE BUSTAMANTE
9.PASCUA JOHN MAYNARD PARAYNO
10.PASCUA KATRINA CHUCK ORTEGA
11.PASCUA KRISTOFFER RYAN PAGDILAO
12.PASCUA LIRIO VILLACERAN
13.PASCUA MA BETHELIE ANN RIŅEN
14.PASCUA MA SOCORRO ARMIA
15.PASCUA MADONA PRINCES CALLANGAN
16.PASCUA MAGIELYN MANZANO
17.PASCUA MARK CARLO MEDINA
18.PASCUA MARY ANNE MANGALINDAN
19.PASCUA MARY GRACE DIRECTO
20.PASCUA MARY ROSE CASTILLO
21.PASCUA MERRY GRACE VILLANUEVA
22.PASCUA MERVIN JOHN ECLE
23.PASCUA MICHAEL ABIVA
24.PASCUA PERRY ARA MEDRANO
25.PASCUA PIA ROSE SANTIAGO


School : LAKAN DULA HIGH SCHOOL
Address : JUAN LUNA, TONDO, MANILA
Building : BLDG. 5
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 304

1.PASCUA RICARDO JR PERALTA
2.PASCUA ROWLAND BAUTISTA
3.PASCUAL ANA MARIEL EVANGELISTA
4.PASCUAL ANGELI NARCISO
5.PASCUAL ANGELO MICHAEL DE GUZMAN
6.PASCUAL APRIL SHANE SOTIO
7.PASCUAL ARLEEN LLAMES
8.PASCUAL BERNADETTE PONDEVIDA
9.PASCUAL BERNANETTE LEGASPI
10.PASCUAL CELESTE MARCOS
11.PASCUAL DEBORAH MANNA
12.PASCUAL DEBORAH JANE JAVIER
13.PASCUAL DIANE FAYE SAMSON
14.PASCUAL DIANNE CHRISTINE LEONARDO
15.PASCUAL DIOSAN FAITH NICOLAS
16.PASCUAL DOMINICA BIEN FRANCISCO
17.PASCUAL EDDIE DOMINGO
18.PASCUAL EDILYN BONGBONGA
19.PASCUAL EMEE-LYN MABANTA
20.PASCUAL ERICA DE GUZMAN
21.PASCUAL EVANGELYN RUIZ
22.PASCUAL EVERLIE BUENAVIDES
23.PASCUAL FEDERICO BARSAGA
24.PASCUAL FRANCISCO IV GARCIA
25.PASCUAL GISELLA CACHERO


School : LAKAN DULA HIGH SCHOOL
Address : JUAN LUNA, TONDO, MANILA
Building : BLDG. 5
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 305

1.PASCUAL JACQUELINE TOBIA
2.PASCUAL JAMAICA JOY DADA
3.PASCUAL JANIFFER LOU UMALI
4.PASCUAL JAPRIL SANTOS
5.PASCUAL JAYSON BALANO
6.PASCUAL JEFFREY MABALANG
7.PASCUAL JEMAR BALLESTEROS
8.PASCUAL JENELYN TIDALGO
9.PASCUAL JESSICA BERNABE
10.PASCUAL JOHN LEO SOLATARIO
11.PASCUAL JOHN LOUIE CAPONPON
12.PASCUAL JOHN RONALD TOLENTINO
13.PASCUAL JOHNSON TIO
14.PASCUAL JONATHAN WY
15.PASCUAL JOSEPH LOUIE ANGELES
16.PASCUAL JOSEPH THOMAS RIPARIP
17.PASCUAL KACELYN TEODORO
18.PASCUAL KEVIN LACISTE
19.PASCUAL KLARA FRANCESCA RAMOS
20.PASCUAL KRISTOFFER IAN QUITORIO
21.PASCUAL LETRIZA APRIL MONTES
22.PASCUAL LIEZEL BAYANI
23.PASCUAL LOISELANE FLORES
24.PASCUAL MA CAMILLE BERNARDO
25.PASCUAL MA CATALINA REGINA REGONIMO


School : LAKAN DULA HIGH SCHOOL
Address : JUAN LUNA, TONDO, MANILA
Building : BLDG. 5
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 306

1.PASCUAL MARGARETH TRINIDAD
2.PASCUAL MARGIE JOYCE GELLE
3.PASCUAL MARIA ISABEL CRUZ
4.PASCUAL MARIBETH BASCO
5.PASCUAL MARIE FE RAMIL
6.PASCUAL MARK EDWARD LUNA
7.PASCUAL MARLON VERUELA
8.PASCUAL MARSHA ELIZA LEGASPI
9.PASCUAL MARVIN DEL FONSO
10.PASCUAL MARY ANNE PEŅASALES
11.PASCUAL MARY CRIS LOU SEBASTIAN
12.PASCUAL MARY JOYCE PANGGAT
13.PASCUAL MARY KRISTINE JOYCE LAGAPA
14.PASCUAL MARY ROSE CRISOSTOMO
15.PASCUAL MINNIE ABON
16.PASCUAL NOLI JAVELLANA
17.PASCUAL NORLYN LIMIN
18.PASCUAL PATRICK CRUZ
19.PASCUAL RANDOLPH AGUSTIN
20.PASCUAL REJINE SANTERA
21.PASCUAL REYNA FE BAUTISTA
22.PASCUAL RIEZL ANGELES
23.PASCUAL ROMA SARRA CRUZ
24.PASCUAL ROMEO JR CABASAL
25.PASCUAL ROSALYN MANALO


School : PADRE BURGOS ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : BUENOS AIRES/ALTURA STS., STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : MAIN
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 202

1.PASCUAL ROXAN RACQUEL BAUL
2.PASCUAL RUBY PUNZAL
3.PASCUAL SHERLYN NIALA
4.PASCUAL TRACEE SAN AGUSTIN
5.PASCUAL TRIXIE JOY SALAZAR
6.PASCUAL VERNESS CLAIRE BABAR
7.PASCUAL VICTORIA DEL ROSARIO
8.PASCUAL ZANETA VER GARCIA
9.PASIA CHARLENE VILLAPANDO
10.PASIA JAY BRAYN ABAD
11.PASIA JHON FRANCIS ARVIE DRIZ
12.PASIA RAYMOND SALES
13.PASIA WINSTON HARRY MAGBANUA
14.PASICOLAN RACHEL ANN ADDUCUL
15.PASIG JAIMEE AURIANNE REYNO
16.PASIGNA LARRY ALFRED TAJADA
17.PASION ADRIENNE BALLES
18.PASION CHRISTIAN ALLAN ARELLANO
19.PASION ELIZABETH TOLENTINO
20.PASION EMILYN BERNARDEZ
21.PASION HAZEL JEAN MITRA
22.PASION JAYCELIN AGUILAR
23.PASION LILIBETH GALIMBA
24.PASION MARIETTA NATIVIDAD
25.PASION MARK JOSEPH FEOLINO


School : PADRE BURGOS ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : BUENOS AIRES/ALTURA STS, STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : MAIN
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 203

1.PASION MARK SHERWIN QUIRIT
2.PASION MARY ALLEN CONTRERAS
3.PASION MAY MALLARI
4.PASION MYLENE BARIN
5.PASION ROCHELLE RIVERA
6.PASION ROSELYN PRUDENTE
7.PASION RUBY ANNA LIMUN
8.PASORES PRECIOUS REYES
9.PASSI MARIZEL AGUILAR
10.PASTELERO KERVIN SANTOS
11.PASTELERO KRISTINE MANGALINDAN
12.PASTIDIO MA AVERRIE GAY MACAPILI
13.PASTIDIO MARIA FATIMA MONTALVAN
14.PASTOLERO ANDREA TOLEDANES
15.PASTOLERO VANESSA FALLON ANGELI BARAIRO
16.PASTOR CARLO LESTER GRIENGO
17.PASTOR DIANA STEPHANIE DIAZ
18.PASTOR DONNAH NAMA
19.PASTOR EDGAR ALLAN DIAZ
20.PASTOR FREDDIE RICK ALCANTARA
21.PASTOR JEDDAH SAN JUAN
22.PASTOR KAREN CASTRO
23.PASTOR LENELYN GASPAR
24.PASTOR LOVELY JOY PIOQUID
25.PASTOR MAITA ANGEL


School : PADRE BURGOS ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : BUENOS AIRES/ALTURA STS, STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : MAIN
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 204

1.PASTOR MARIECHO MIAPE
2.PASTOR NENEVEH FRANCISCO
3.PASTOR RANESS NATIVIDAD
4.PASTOR RIZZA MELGIE ABONG
5.PASTOR RONA NATIVIDAD
6.PASTOR SHEILA MARIE PAYAS
7.PASTOR VILMA DUMAQIT
8.PASTORAL CHERRY RIOFLORIDO
9.PASTORAL GRACEMARIE MENDIORO
10.PASTORAL MARIE CLAIRE REGIO
11.PASTORES GYDA MAE VIDAD
12.PASTORES NICKY BRYAN ESPINOZA
13.PASTORFIDE JENELY PALERMO
14.PASTORFIDE MAE ANN ORILLA
15.PASTORFILE MA CRISTEL VIŅAR
16.PASTORIL MICHAEL ACLAN
17.PASTRANA GRACIELA MANALO
18.PASTRANA HYACINTH CUALA
19.PASTRANA LEA IRISH ALAMANI
20.PASTRANA LEAH DEE OCAMPO
21.PASTRANA LORELIE ALMONTE
22.PASTRANA LOVELY BALBOA
23.PASTRANA QUEZON ALMANZA
24.PASTRANA RUMARIE ANN ANG
25.PASTURAN MARK ANTHONY MARAMBA


School : PADRE BURGOS ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : BUENOS AIRES/ALTURA STS, STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : MAIN
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 205

1.PASUCO MARIAN ALVAREZ
2.PASUELO ADOLF PALABRICA
3.PASUGNOD LALAINE SALAGUBANG
4.PASUMBAL JENNIFER ESPERANZA
5.PATACSIL ABEGAIL GAPASIN
6.PATACSIL CHARITY LICO
7.PATACSIL EDEN ROSE AGUILAN
8.PATACSIL MELANIE ZAMORA
9.PATACSIL PRINCE MARK ZAMORA
10.PATACSIL ZYRA MAE GAYDA
11.PATAG MA DOSSANA FE CORREA
12.PATAGAN JEAN LUMAAD
13.PATAGUI LOURDES PRADO
14.PATALINGHUG LATIPHA BATALLER
15.PATAN LAARNI DAGASDAS
16.PATANGUI ARVIN ARELLANO
17.PATAO ERICK ARIS MARK LEGASPI
18.PATAUEG HEIDI MIGUEL
19.PATAWARAN AISA SUZANNE CAPUNO
20.PATAWARAN ELI CALICA
21.PATAWARAN LEW ADRIAN AGAHAN
22.PATAWARAN MERVYN PARAS
23.PATDU ACE DESTREZA
24.PATELO SARRAH JANE O'CONNOR
25.PATIAG APRIL CHADOY BALUYOT
I love annapotpot :wub:
aED != ead :punish:

11-27-09 02:28 PM
aED
Administrator
  • Posts: 7043
  • Thanked: 8906
  • Reputation: 1033
School : PADRE BURGOS ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : BUENOS AIRES/ALTURA STS, STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : MAIN
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 209

1.PATINDOL ROVIR LOU VILLOTE
2.PATINGO MARICOR PEROL
3.PATIO MARIE CAMILLE ZAGALA
4.PATIO MORENA JANE SIMON
5.PATIO ROSE MARIE ESPIRITU
6.PATIŅA TRISTAN FABELLA
7.PATIŅO JAYRIEL MACATO
8.PATIŅO JOHN MARK REYES
9.PATIŅO KARLO LABRADOR LACDO-O
10.PATIŅO MARIA VICENTA CALZADO
11.PATNON GILDEN FAYE TALLA
12.PATO MIRIAM JESSICA QUITEVIS
13.PATORGO ROSEMARIE CLIMACO
14.PATRIARCA ARNIŅO MAGAYONES
15.PATRIARCA CHARESSE ENCISO
16.PATRIARCA CHRISMEN CUEVAS
17.PATRIARCA PETER JAMES ENCISO
18.PATRICIO ARLAN CANDELARIA
19.PATRICIO BEE JAY BAL
20.PATRICIO EFRAIM JEREMIE LUMAYOG
21.PATRICIO EMELITO SAMONTE
22.PATRICIO JAMICHA NOVELO
23.PATRICIO JANETT SENA
24.PATRICIO JOSELITO JR DELA CRUZ
25.PATRICIO JOY MANZANARES


School : PADRE BURGOS ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : BUENOS AIRES/ALTURA STS, STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : MAIN
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 303

1.PATRICIO MARIA THERESA CONTRERAS
2.PATRICIO MICAH DAVID VIADO
3.PATRICIO PATRIXIA DELA CRUZ
4.PATRICIO RUBY QUEENCY DESCANZO
5.PATRIMONIO MARY JOY PASTOLERO
6.PATROCINIO GLAIZA UMBAC
7.PATROMO FN XAVIER CONISE
8.PATRON JUANITA T CRUZ
9.PATRON KARLO ACE MICHAEL VIRAY
10.PATTAD MYRA LANDRESA
11.PATTAGUAN DONNA JOY RUB
12.PATUBO FRETZEL CAGUAN
13.PATUBO MARKSON BAGAY
14.PATUBO MEDELEAH OPAGUE
15.PATUBO RACHEL ANNE HILARIO
16.PATUGA ERWIN AGUSTIN
17.PATULOT APRIL ROSS ROALES
18.PATULOT XYLA JANE DORDAS
19.PATUNGAN ARNOLD JR SARILI
20.PATUPAT LIZABETH LALIM
21.PAU ANNA MARIE ONCHER
22.PAULATE MICHAEL EUGENE AQUINO
23.PAULE APRIL CARLOS
24.PAULE GENEZON ROBLES
25.PAULE JERONE AMAN


School : PADRE BURGOS ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : BUENOS AIRES/ALTURA STS, STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : MAIN
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 304

1.PAULE JOYDEN BERISO
2.PAULE KRISTIANA CAMILLE SEGOVIA
3.PAULE MICHELLE SUNGA
4.PAULIN MARY JOY CAUMBAN
5.PAULINO JONIELYN MONTESA
6.PAULINO JORGE MICHAEL HERNANDEZ
7.PAULINO MA CHRISTELA FRIAS
8.PAULINO MARCO GINO RODRIGUEZ
9.PAULINO MARK [PAUL MARCELO
10.PAULINO MAUREEN JOY MATEO
11.PAULINO RONALDO JR ROQUE
12.PAULINO ROWEN KATHLEEN CARBONERA
13.PAULO ARLEEN BELTRAN
14.PAULO HASELYN MUŅOZ
15.PAULO MELITA ESGUERRA
16.PAULO ROUSELLE ALURA
17.PAUNAN DIANA ROSE VERZOSA
18.PAUNAN SANDRA RAE BOBADILLA
19.PAUNIL PATRICIA CAMILLE WENCESLAO
20.PAUNLAGUI DIANA JEAN LOPEZ
21.PAUSANOS RUSSELL JOHN ESQUIG
22.PAVIA ROCELLE TOLENTINO
23.PAWID NIVENSON PUMIHIC
24.PAWINGI RAISA PINKIHAN
25.PAYABYAB CAROLINA TORRES


School : PADRE BURGOS ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : BUENOS AIRES/ALTURA STS, STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : MAIN
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 305

1.PAYABYAB EMILY LIM
2.PAYAOAN AIZZA CZARINA TACCAD
3.PAYAR MARY JOY PIYAO
4.PAYAWAL IRI JOYCE MARQUESES
5.PAYNA JAMELA PINEDA
6.PAYOFELIN ADRIAN ARTHUR CADAG
7.PAYOMO ZARRA LYNN HONRADO
8.PAYONGAYONG MELVIN ENRIQUEZ
9.PAYOPAY MARIANNE GIRON
10.PAYOS PAUL ANTHONY ESTORNINOS
11.PAYOT APRIL GAMAS
12.PAYOT KRISTINE MALLARI
13.PAYOYO DIANNE IMEE MAGALLANES
14.PAYTE DARYL UGADDAN
15.PAYUMO AGNES GUIA CAYANAN
16.PAYUMO BIANCA MENDOZA
17.PAYUMO CARLO ROWELL SARZUELO
18.PAYUMO CHRISTINE GLICELLE MORON
19.PAYUMO DOREEN GOLE CRUZ
20.PAYUMO MARIA EVA CAMATA
21.PAYUMO PRISCILLA VASQUEZ
22.PAYUMO REGINE ENCANTO
23.PAYUMO RYAN JESSIE YABUT
24.PAZ DONABELLE ZANORA
25.PAZ EMILLOYD ALVARO


School : PADRE BURGOS ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : BUENOS AIRES/ALTURA STS, STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : MAIN
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 306

1.PAZ GLORY GRACE ESTRELLA
2.PAZ JEAN JOAN REY
3.PAZ JERWEEN RAYO
4.PAZ LARRY FABABAIR
5.PAZ LIDABEL MENDOZA
6.PAZ MANNELIZA RAMOS
7.PAZ SHIELA MARIE REVILLA
8.PAZ ZAIRA LAGATA
9.PAZ ZELO MONCEDA
10.PAZA ALDIN MAGHUYOP
11.PAZZIBUGAN BONNIE CONN TAMAYAO
12.PAŅA ROSALIE MONTICALBO
13.PAŅADA MARK BERNADAS
14.PAŅGAN KENNETH CAMACHO
15.PAŅGAN ROSENDA AGUSTIN
16.PAŅGAN ZEELIA MICHELLE VILLAN
17.PAŅO CRISILYN ABITAL
18.PAŅOSO MARVIN DACOCO
19.PE ARCHIE LIM
20.PE JAYVIE TAN
21.PE NOEMELYN ZAMORA
22.PE RANDY CHRISTIAN ARANA
23.PE RS BRYAN DEL CASTILLO
24.PECAŅA ENRIQUE VOLTAIRE BIASON
25.PECENIO MARIA MELANIE TAN


School : PADRE BURGOS ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : BUENOS AIRES/ALTURA STS, STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : MAIN
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 307

1.PECHANGCO LEA OCAMPO
2.PECHO JOANNA-MARIE CANCISIO
3.PECHO MARITESS DELA CRUZ
4.PECJO ROSHELLE DE GUZMAN
5.PECSON ALVIN RECAMPO
6.PECSON JEANNETTE YUTUC
7.PECSON JUAN PAULO PAJARIN
8.PECUNDO MARC REELAN CRUCENA
9.PEDALISO MARIA HAZEL ANN CLEMENTE
10.PEDERIO MARIVIC NAMOCALE
11.PEDEROSO RHEA ANGELES
12.PEDIDA ANGELICA CABRERA
13.PEDRAJAS JESSIE SUMAYLO
14.PEDRAJAS LUZ BELLA MEDENCELES
15.PEDRAJITA MARIA ROXANNE
16.PEDRASA KATHERINE SUNGA
17.PEDRAZA JOANNE TABINGO
18.PEDRAZA MARK GILMER INGCO
19.PEDREGOSA MAE CAROLINO
20.PEDREZA JESICA MENDOZA
21.PEDREZUELA DARYL LUIGI LERUM
22.PEDRIA CAMILLE ROMERO
23.PEDRIETA DIAN-MAY SILAN
24.PEDRIŅA IRISH SANORALYN DITAN
25.PEDRIŅA MARY SALVE BLAS


School : PADRE BURGOS ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : BUENOS AIRES/ALTURA STS, STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : MAIN
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 308

1.PEDRO DONNA BELLE ANTONIO
2.PEDRO JAROLD JAKE RIVERA
3.PEDRO KRISCIELITO LOZADA
4.PEDRO LOVELY JOY AGUB
5.PEDRO MA CREENA GELACIO
6.PEDROCHE RODOLFO JOHN REGALA
7.PEDROLA ARCHIE CARLO GONZALES
8.PEDROSA JASMINE JANE ANDAYA
9.PEDROSA NOVA AGUSTO
10.PEDROSA RUBY ANNE ALCARAZ
11.PEDROSO JEFFERY CAHIGAS
12.PEDROZO SUSAN FUENTES
13.PEDUCA TRANQUILINO JR MADRIAGA
14.PEDUCHE MARY HAZELLE DEGUITO
15.PEGARIDO RHINE APRIL CALUB
16.PEGARRO ARIEN RUTH IBALE
17.PEGON ROSEMARIE COMEDIA
18.PEIG CZARINA MAE CRUZ
19.PEJI ANDREW WINSTON PANGANIBAN
20.PEJI JEROME PONIENTE
21.PEJORO DON SIR EVANGELISTA
22.PEL JERAHMEEL REI PAULUS LUBAG
23.PELAEZ ARIEL CARISMA
24.PELAEZ JESTER VINCE DIMAGUIPO
25.PELAEZ MARC ANTHONY ABAPO


School : PADRE BURGOS ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : BUENOS AIRES/ALTURA STS, STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : MAIN
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 309

1.PELAEZ MICHELLE MARASIGAN
2.PELAEZ MIGUEL PAOLO AGUSTIN
3.PELAEZ PRINCESS RABE
4.PELAEZ VALERIE CELIZ
5.PELAGIO AIRA KRISTINA AQUINO
6.PELAGIO DONNA CASAPAO
7.PELAGIO GYVER MARTINEZ
8.PELAGIO JEAN CENON
9.PELARO MARY ROSE MEJOS
10.PELAYO AIKA HERNANDEZ
11.PELAYO BENEDICT ISLETA
12.PELAYO CHRISTOPHER BATAC
13.PELAYO DARLYN SALAZAR
14.PELAYO DHOY TAN
15.PELAYO DOLLY ANN SANCHEZ
16.PELAYO JONALYN JOAQUIN
17.PELAYO KRIS JEROME KABIGTING
18.PELAYO KRYSTINE DAWN PENTOR
19.PELAYO MA CRISTINA QUIZON
20.PELAYO MARY JOY GULAPA
21.PELAYO MICHAEL KEVIN ALONZO
22.PELEO JENEIFER BERSONDA
23.PELEO MARIBETH ARTILLAGA
24.PELIAS MARIA DEBBIE OLAER
25.PELIAS MARK ANTHONY ANDRADE


School : PADRE BURGOS ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : BUENOS AIRES/ALTURA STS, STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : MAIN
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 310

1.PELICANO RICHARDSON
2.PELICIANO JEFFERSON TOLDO
3.PELIGRINO SHERYLL GRACE PELIŅO
4.PELIPAS GINA MIGALLEN
5.PELIŅA MAUREEN JOICE VICENTE
6.PELIŅO MARCELESTE PALERMO
7.PELLAZAR ANNABELLE BALISTOY
8.PELLESCO JACKIELOU CELESTIAL
9.PELOBELLO JOHN PAUL VALDERIA
10.PELOBELLO MARY GRACE ANDAYA
11.PELOGIO GLENNBERT CLERIGO
12.PELONIA JOENARD SOLIMAN
13.PELONIO ARACELI ABALOS
14.PELONIO DOMINIC MANUEL LYNDON NERVA
15.PELONIO ERON RADA
16.PELOTIN ABEGAIL MATEO
17.PELOVELLO MICHELL BEROGA
18.PEN CATHERINE ANNE TOLENTINO
19.PENACHOS MARY CRIS LOMINOQUE
20.PENACILLA MYLENE BALAJADIA
21.PENALES CHERIE GALANIDO
22.PENALES PEARLY MAE ROMEROSO
23.PENALES REINER JOHN DIMAPILIS
24.PENALES ROBERT EDWARD CENIZA
25.PENDIODAY ALLEN BERNIL


School : PADRE BURGOS ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : BUENOS AIRES/ALTURA STS, STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : MAIN
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 311

1.PENEDILLA ANNALOU ANDALES
2.PENERA CATHERINE CABUSAS
3.PENEYRA MARION UDANI
4.PENEYRO MARY MILLICENT SOCORRO
5.PENGSON MICHELLE DELA CRUZ
6.PENILLA CHRISTOPHER BALLESTEROS
7.PENNISI JENNIFER LACAP
8.PENOLAN MICHELLE DEITA
9.PENOLIO CRISTINA MARIZ UMIPIG
10.PENSONA ZARINA KHAOULA DAQUIZ
11.PENTINIO ERWIN DICAG
12.PENTINIO LOAN LEA VILLANO
13.PENTON ROLDAN VILLARUEL
14.PENULLAR IMELDA JUNIO
15.PENUS JOHN KENNETH MAURICIO
16.PEPAŅO LALET SIAPNO
17.PEPINO JAZZEL JANE DUERO
18.PEPITO LERA POLONDAYA
19.PEPITO MAYTO SHEILA LUMAAD
20.PEPUGAL JOANNE DIONIO
21.PERA JO ANN GRACE BRUNO
22.PERACION JOEY MARQUEZ
23.PERADILLA JAY MARVIN ESCALA
24.PERADILLA JOEMEL ALMORO
25.PERALES DIVINE LAGMAN


School : PADRE BURGOS ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : BUENOS AIRES/ALTURA STS, STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : MAIN
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 403

1.PERALES FORMOSA LAGUIO
2.PERALES JOSELITO LIM
3.PERALTA ANGILYN ALVAREZ
4.PERALTA ATHINA JIHAN MACAPAGAL
5.PERALTA CEDRIC DAYO
6.PERALTA COLLYN RAŅOPA
7.PERALTA CRISTIAN NATADA
8.PERALTA CYNDY
9.PERALTA ELOISA MAURAT
10.PERALTA GLADIOLA DE GUZMAN
11.PERALTA JAN VICTOR VILLANUEVA
12.PERALTA JOANNA MARIE CARILLO
13.PERALTA JOVELLE GUERRERO
14.PERALTA JOY MAY MARTINEZ
15.PERALTA KIMBERLYN HERNANDEZ
16.PERALTA KRISTEL MARIE CRUZ
17.PERALTA KRISTINE JOY COSTILLAS
18.PERALTA LAILYN PADILLA
19.PERALTA LAURENCE ELMER REYES
20.PERALTA LAWRENCE CALIMLIM
21.PERALTA LEAN ANGELO YANGA
22.PERALTA MA ISABEL APAWAN
23.PERALTA MA ISABEL CARPIO
24.PERALTA MARC DUANE CANONIZADO
25.PERALTA MARIA CRISTINA BANAAG


School : PADRE BURGOS ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : BUENOS AIRES/ALTURA STS, STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : MAIN
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 404

1.PERALTA MARIA LISSA LOMUGDANG
2.PERALTA MARISSA REGINALDO
3.PERALTA MARY GRACE ORDONIO
4.PERALTA MAY HANNIE CONCEPCION
5.PERALTA MICHELLE ANN PAPA
6.PERALTA MONETTE PROFUGO
7.PERALTA NIDA BALDONADO
8.PERALTA RAFFY RIGOR ESMINO
9.PERALTA RAISSA GARCIA
10.PERALTA REA ANN YUMOL
11.PERALTA ROSE ANN BARRERA
12.PERALTA RUSELLA QUILIT
13.PERALTA RYNIEL RESOLES
14.PERALTA SARA JANE DOMINGO
15.PERALTA WEELINDA FABIAN
16.PERANCA CHRISMA PETRASANTA
17.PERANDO GLAIZA DIONISIO
18.PERANDO MA INDIRA ELIZABETH SANTILLAN
19.PERANDO RODOLF JOHN INASIS
20.PERANDO ROMALYN INASIS
21.PERARO BERNADETTE BUENA
22.PERAS NIŅO MIKKOLI MAGBUAL
23.PERDIDO ROSE AGONCILLO
24.PERDIGON SHIVA KRISHNA PISON
25.PERDIGUERRA DANTE GERVACIO


School : PADRE BURGOS ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : BUENOS AIRES/ALTURA STS, STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : MAIN
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 405

1.PERDIO RIJEKA DOMINGUEZ
2.PERDITO RACHELL GENE HERNANDEZ
3.PERE ANIE MIE YAGDULAS
4.PEREA JULIE ANNE TORRES
5.PEREA KATHERINE CATUBO
6.PEREA KATHRINA VILLANUEVA
7.PEREA LAIZA ARCEBUCHE
8.PEREA MICHELLE ANG
9.PEREDA ANNA VICTORIA
10.PEREDA RAUL JR PABITON
11.PEREDA ROMEO JR BONIFACIO
12.PEREGRIN DIXIE JANE ROBLES
13.PEREGRIN JOAN MARGARETTE GONZALES
14.PEREGRINA CLAICIL AGUIRRE
15.PEREGRINA GLACYLENE TIQUIS
16.PEREGRINO KATHRINA NICA ALONZO
17.PEREGRINO LOUIE RHYAN DEAZETA
18.PEREGRINO MAURINE MARIE SAWA-AN
19.PEREGRINO PERHAN GREGG HANDUGAN
20.PEREIRA JANELLE MARIA RICASIO
21.PEREIRA NICANOR FARIŅAS
22.PEREIRA RESTE CELESTINO
23.PEREMNE MA KRISTELLE CRUCERO
24.PEREN EUMAR VENICE PARADERO
25.PEREN JOBELLE ROSALES


School : PADRE BURGOS ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : BUENOS AIRES/ALTURA STS, STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : MAIN
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 406

1.PEREY HOMER QUIJALVO
2.PEREY MARVELUZ FRANCO
3.PEREY SEYCHELLES BUAN
4.PEREYRA ANNA REGINA CARANDANG
5.PEREZ AARON KARLO DEL MUNDO
6.PEREZ AILEEN LINAO
7.PEREZ AIZA GUMASING
8.PEREZ AL WILFREDO LARDIZABAL
9.PEREZ ALBERT CATINDIG
10.PEREZ ANA DE GUIA
11.PEREZ ANA MARI SAAVEDRA
12.PEREZ ANNA MARIE ANI
13.PEREZ ANTHONY DAYAO
14.PEREZ APRIL ANNE KHO
15.PEREZ APRIL VIOLET CALUPITAN
16.PEREZ ARTHUR DEL CASTILLO
17.PEREZ BENCIEZETH GATDULA
18.PEREZ BENUS ARELLANO
19.PEREZ BRYAN GIL MORENO
20.PEREZ CAMILLE VICTORIA CONTI
21.PEREZ CARLO COMIA
22.PEREZ CAROL ANNE SANTOS
23.PEREZ CAROLINA CUNANAN
24.PEREZ CHARLENE MANANGAN
25.PEREZ CHERRY ANNE GUERRERO


School : PADRE BURGOS ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : BUENOS AIRES/ALTURA STS, STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : MAIN
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 407

1.PEREZ CHRISTIAN TOLENTINO
2.PEREZ CHRISTIAN VILLAROMAN
3.PEREZ CHRISTINA GALDO
4.PEREZ CHRISTOPHER DAVE DAYAO
5.PEREZ CIARA MARIE CAPITAN
6.PEREZ CONRADO JR MAGNAYE
7.PEREZ CYNTHIA MABALOT
8.PEREZ DANILO JR SANTOS
9.PEREZ DAVID BRIAN ANGELES
10.PEREZ DINDO CARLO REYES
11.PEREZ DON CARLO PELAYO
12.PEREZ DON DELMAR DUDANG
13.PEREZ DONN RENE TOLENTINO
14.PEREZ EDMOND VICTOLERO
15.PEREZ EMMANUEL III CAUZON
16.PEREZ ENGRACIA MANALANSAN
17.PEREZ FERNANDO SARITA
18.PEREZ FRANCIS PAUL ARQUISAL
19.PEREZ GELEEN TIAMSIM
20.PEREZ GERARDO III PERNEZ
21.PEREZ GERLY TURLA
22.PEREZ GETHEL DE CASTRO
23.PEREZ GLADY ROSE PANGANIBAN
24.PEREZ GLADYS ROMAN
25.PEREZ HARRIAN JOY TINOY


School : PADRE BURGOS ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : BUENOS AIRES/ALTURA STS, STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : MAIN
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 408

1.PEREZ IAN MARK LUNA
2.PEREZ INGRID ALLEN MENDOZA
3.PEREZ IRENE CELESTE
4.PEREZ ISABEL DANGANAN
5.PEREZ J. WILSON SANTOS
6.PEREZ JAMAICA OGUNDA
7.PEREZ JAMAILA SANTIAGO
8.PEREZ JAMES BRIAN KIM
9.PEREZ JASMHYR JOYCE BAYUGA
10.PEREZ JASON MALIT
11.PEREZ JAY JOSEPH DAYAO
12.PEREZ JAYSON
13.PEREZ JEAN COLIAT
14.PEREZ JEAN FERNANDEZ
15.PEREZ JEDDAH CINDY VILLARIN
16.PEREZ JENNALYN GUECO
17.PEREZ JENNEFER PABLO
18.PEREZ JERIC TABUGA
19.PEREZ JERICO MENDOZA
20.PEREZ JESSICA MARIE ROXAS
21.PEREZ JOAN KATHERINE MENDOZA
22.PEREZ JOBELLE ALELI SANTOS
23.PEREZ JOHN PAOLO BRIGUEL
24.PEREZ JOSEPHINE GUTIERREZ
25.PEREZ JOSHUA ROŅO


School : PADRE BURGOS ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : BUENOS AIRES/ALTURA STS, STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : MAIN
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 409

1.PEREZ JOSIELOU DELA ROCA
2.PEREZ JOWELL PAGAYATAN
3.PEREZ JOY DAVID
4.PEREZ JULIEN MARIE FEUDO
5.PEREZ KAREN DONA
6.PEREZ KATRICIA LUMANOG
7.PEREZ KAYCIE TALATALA
8.PEREZ KENNETH MULINGBAYAN
9.PEREZ KHRISTIAN VER CALARA
10.PEREZ KRISTINA CAALIM
11.PEREZ LAARNI MANANGUIT
12.PEREZ LEA ALBISA
13.PEREZ LENY GRACE DIEGO
14.PEREZ LLOYD CAAGBAY
15.PEREZ LOURAINE BEARIS
16.PEREZ MA JOESSA PEREZ
17.PEREZ MA THERESA LACSINA
18.PEREZ MARCELLE CANLAS
19.PEREZ MARIA DOLORES MAYAHAY
20.PEREZ MARIA FATIMA FERNANDEZ
21.PEREZ MARIA LUCIA DE DIOS
22.PEREZ MARICHU MORGADO
23.PEREZ MARIE GOLD DUQUE
24.PEREZ MARK ATIENZA
25.PEREZ MARNELLI SURMIEDA


School : PADRE BURGOS ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : BUENOS AIRES/ALTURA STS, STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : MAIN
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 410

1.PEREZ MARY GRACE MERCULIO
2.PEREZ MARY JANE BIAS
3.PEREZ MARY JOIE PAŅA
4.PEREZ MARY KRISTINE GAMBOL
5.PEREZ MELANIE ELECO
6.PEREZ MELANIE IMPERIAL
7.PEREZ MELODY SIMEON
8.PEREZ MERCURY BOLANO
9.PEREZ MICHAEL JAN LAUREL
10.PEREZ MICHAEL KIM SALIRUNGAN
11.PEREZ MONICA TACTAY
12.PEREZ MYRA MATIAS
13.PEREZ MYRLENE RUZOL
14.PEREZ PAUL RAYMOND ABADEJOS
15.PEREZ PEACHES DANA BALLESTEROS
16.PEREZ RACHEL ANN PARCON
17.PEREZ RALPH ALDRIN COLONGON
18.PEREZ RAYMON PELOBILLO
19.PEREZ REINA LYN LLAMES
20.PEREZ ROBERT JAMES ATIENZA
21.PEREZ RODEL BORBON
22.PEREZ RONAIDA MARIE AGUINALDO
23.PEREZ ROSALINDA ALEMANIA
24.PEREZ ROSETTE CORRADO
25.PEREZ ROWELLA CALIMOSO


School : PADRE BURGOS ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : BUENOS AIRES/ALTURA STS, STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : MAIN
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 411

1.PEREZ ROWENA CRISOSTOMO
2.PEREZ ROXANNE TAMAYO
3.PEREZ RUBINIA MOGOL
4.PEREZ RYAN KRISTOFFER CALMA
5.PEREZ SALVADOR III SOLIMAN
6.PEREZ SARAH JANE MATEO
7.PEREZ SHARON GUYONG
8.PEREZ SHEENA SOCRATES
9.PEREZ SHEENA ELANIE DAMANCE
10.PEREZ SHEILA MARIE CAYABYAB
11.PEREZ SHERYL NUEVA
12.PEREZ SHERYL ANNE GOLINGO
13.PEREZ THERESE RAECHELLE CONCEPCION
14.PEREZ TYRONE ULLYSIS BARTOLOME
15.PEREZ WILLIAM MACALALAD
16.PEREZ DE TAGLE JOSE ALEJANDRO TOLENTINO
17.PEREŅA FREDERICK CHAN
18.PEREŅA JAN LESTER YUTANGCO
19.PEREŅA JENNIEVIE ROCILLO
20.PEREŅA MAE LESLIE ONGPOCO
21.PEREŅA NIŅO PAULO ACEBO
22.PEREŅA RONA NAVARRETE
23.PERFECTO RIA VALLE
24.PERIAS ANGELIE REYES
25.PERICO HENRY JR HERRERA


School : PADRE BURGOS ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : BUENOS AIRES/ALTURA STS, STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : ARGONZA
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 201

1.PERICO PAZ RAMOS
2.PERIDA JEFFREY HELERA
3.PERIDA JUAN CARLO DAILEG
4.PERILLO FRANCHETTE ANGELICA SY
5.PERILLO JOMAR MANTALA
6.PERIQUET JERAMY AMON
7.PERIT JENIFER MIRANDA
8.PERJE CECILIA REDULLA
9.PERLAS EDGEL PRIETO
10.PERLAS LIAH ANNE MENDOZA
11.PERLAS PRINCE JOSEF PENALES
12.PERLORA ANGELO BRYAN LEE LLACER
13.PERMEJO MARITES REQUERO
14.PERMEJO MAYVEN BANAAG
15.PERMOSIL ALMA MAE MATSINAL
16.PERNES MA SHIELA JANE VIACRUZ
17.PERNEZ JAKE ANTHONY OZAETA
18.PERNIA MA KRISTINE LAURENARIA
19.PERNIA MARIA TERESA MERAŅA
20.PEROCHE JONATHAN LOPEZ
21.PEROCHO CHERRY GILBALIGA
22.PEROCHO HIACYNTH QUIMPO
23.PEROL FILOMENA DOMINGO
24.PEROLINA ELEJANDRO NIPAY
25.PEROLINA ERIN ALEXIS GODINO


School : PADRE BURGOS ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : BUENOS AIRES/ALTURA STS, STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : ARGONZA
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 202

1.PEROLINA RICO JEROME RUŅA
2.PEROS EILEEN NERA
3.PEROY JOAN PATRICK AMANQUITON
4.PERPETUA HARVY GONZALES
5.PERUCHO AIMEE FRANCES CRESCINI
6.PERUCHO DON MARC ESTOYA
7.PERUCHO ELAINE GODOY
8.PERVERA DANILO STEVEN BELUANG
9.PESA REENALYN TABLANTE
10.PESCADOR ELMA DOCTORA
11.PESCADOR KRISANTA CONCEPCION
12.PESCADOR MARVIN EBREO
13.PESCADOR MICHELLE GAVILAN
14.PESCASIO JENNY ROSE WADWASIN
15.PESCASIO SARAH JANE DIAZ
16.PESIAGN FLORENCIA TENORIO
17.PESIGAN JHONA SARABIA
18.PESIGAN LEONEL ESPIRITU
19.PESIMO SHERWIN PAULITE
20.PESPITRO MAEGAN LANE VELANDO
21.PESTAŅO JERICO EVARDOME
22.PESTAŅO MAECHELLE PANIZA
23.PETALBO CHARMAY DIMLA
24.PETALCORIN MADEL REPOLLO
25.PETALINO PATRICIA ANNE FRAGO


School : PADRE BURGOS ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : BUENOS AIRES/ALTURA STS, STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : ARGONZA
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 203

1.PETALLANA MARICRIS MATEO
2.PETALVER JENNIFER PAYAOAN
3.PETATE MARICAR DELOS SANTOS
4.PETERS JAMIE ANN ALBORADORA
5.PETISME MICHELLE CANCERAN
6.PETRAS MICHAEL REY BATHAN
7.PETRITZ CARILYN CAPISTRANO
8.PE¤A MARICAR VICENTE
9.PEŅA ANA MARGARITA ISIO
10.PEŅA BRYAN KENNETH PEŅAFLOR
11.PEŅA CHARLES ARNALDO
12.PEŅA CLAIRE PANGILINAN
13.PEŅA ELOISE YVANNIE JALMASCO
14.PEŅA EMMACULADA CONCEPCION AQUINO
15.PEŅA HARLENE GALANG
16.PEŅA IVY BITONG
17.PEŅA JEERUVE VILLARUEL
18.PEŅA JOHN ANGELO BERNALDO
19.PEŅA JORGIE ESPEŅA
20.PEŅA JOYCY DELUMAN
21.PEŅA JULIUS RAZON
22.PEŅA LOUISA JOYCE SISON
23.PEŅA MA JOANA KRISTINE DELA MARCA
24.PEŅA MARY ROSE PEARL BERGONIO
25.PEŅA MONINA STEPHANIE IYOG


School : PADRE BURGOS ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : BUENOS AIRES/ALTURA STS, STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : ARGONZA
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 204

1.PEŅA RANDOLF CACELA
2.PEŅA SARAH RUTH AGNES BONIFACIO
3.PEŅA SHEIREE MAY DEONON
4.PEŅACERRADA AISSAH DOZA
5.PEŅAFIEL ARGENE MAY DEDUQUE
6.PEŅAFIEL JOYBEL ARCILLO
7.PEŅAFLOR BENEDICT PUDOL
8.PEŅAFLOR CHRISTIAN BENEDICT BENAVIDEZ
9.PEŅAFLOR JOVIE FRANCISCO
10.PEŅAFLOR MARY JOYCE GENERALI
11.PEŅAFLOR RICKY DAVE BUCABAL
12.PEŅAFLORIDA ALEX JR MEDENILLA
13.PEŅAFLORIDA BABY GINE ARMANDO
14.PEŅAFLORIDA DANTE MARK POLLO
15.PEŅAFLORIDA RALPH DURANA
16.PEŅAFUERTE MARIA JHOCELLE BASILAN
17.PEŅALBA AULDY ROSE MARQUINA
18.PEŅALBER OGIE VILLAR
19.PEŅALOSA MARGARETH BANCOD
20.PEŅALOSA RAQUEL DE CHAVEZ
21.PEŅALOSA SHERWIN VERA
22.PEŅAMORA MICHAEL JOSEPH BORAGAY
23.PEŅANO JAZELYN PUJALTE
24.PEŅAOJAS MARIEJOY PRUDENTE
25.PEŅAOJAS MELITA JEAN MOROS


School : PADRE BURGOS ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : BUENOS AIRES/ALTURA STS, STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : ARTS & SCIENCE
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 201

1.PEŅARANDA ANGELLYN MACAPUGAY
2.PEŅARANDA CARLOS CONECHADO
3.PEŅARANDA EPHRAIM GUTIERREZ
4.PEŅARANDA JOMAR ALOC
5.PEŅARANDA KIM ZYRA CASIŅO
6.PEŅARANDA MARC KEVIN CABRERA
7.PEŅARANDA POVVY ROSS HARI
8.PEŅARANDA PRECIOUS TREYSTRAN NOVIO
9.PEŅAROYO ARJAY MENDOZA
10.PEŅARUBIA ABERELLE BARBOSA
11.PEŅARUBIA CECILYN PEŅARUBIA
12.PEŅARUBIA RYAN TAN
13.PEŅARUBIA VANESSA ERICA YUVIENCO
14.PEŅAS MARIA IDA PANUELOS
15.PEŅASCOSAS MELANIE RECAŅA
16.PEŅAVERDE JIMBO ORGANO
17.PEŅAVERDE ROSE ANN LIBRANDA
18.PEŅEZ MAUREEN YVETTE JOAQUIN
19.PEŅOLBO MARY JOY GORDOVIN
20.PIAD MADELYN LLORNAS
21.PIADORA JEREMIAH CLAIRE SAGADAL
22.PIAGULA MARY JANE SALANIO
23.PIAMONTE JENILYN TORRES
24.PIAMONTE RAQUEL NASAYAO
25.PIANG JOHN ANDREW SANCHEZ


School : PADRE BURGOS ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : BUENOS AIRES/ALTURA STS, STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : ARTS & SCIENCE
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 202

1.PIANGCO JOHN CHRISTIAN DIMAAPI
2.PIANI GRAZELLE ANNE CUA
3.PIANO JERVIN MUSNIT
4.PIANO LOUIE JIM SY
5.PIAS ELIZABETH ANNE CABANTING
6.PICA DON ALDEAN FRANCISCO
7.PICACHE GENE NAVARRO
8.PICAR JASMINE PAULINE ANTONIO
9.PICAR MARIVIN BAUTISTA
10.PICAR MAY ANNE TORRALBA
11.PICAR RODALIZA ABUAN
12.PICARANA JUNEL LARA
13.PICART JESTER VALDEZ
14.PICASO JOHN DANIEL EMBUSCADO
15.PICASOS ROSE ANN MEDELLIN
16.PICAYO MELANIE BAYO
17.PICHAY JOHN CRISTOPHER FUENTESFINA
18.PICHAY TRISTAN EDWARD PINGPIS
19.PICKRELL KRISTEL MENDOZA
20.PICO MA FELINDA DIANA ESTEBAN
21.PICO MAHALIA KRIZENDA BAPTISTA
22.PICONES JON LORD VILLAMAYOR
23.PICZON JINGKEE HERNANDEZ
24.PIDLAOAN MARY ROSE ESTORGA
25.PIDO ERICKSON SUBIDO


School : PADRE BURGOS ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : BUENOS AIRES/ALTURA STS, STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : ARTS & SCIENCE
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 204

1.PIDO JOVELENE LOPEZ
2.PIDONG SHEILA ANN OBAŅA
3.PIEDAD MA JONALYN DIMAILIG
4.PIEDAD PAUL FRANCIS BALBERONA
5.PIEDAD PEEJAY GRANGOS
6.PIEDAD RHEA IGNACIO
7.PIEDAD RUTH OLIDAŅA
8.PIEDRAVERDE LEAH ROBLES
9.PIELAGO LIZBETH RARUGAL
10.PIERAZ LOUIS EMMANUEL CORDERO
11.PIGAO JERSON CASTRO
12.PIGAR RODELA ORIGUE
13.PIGON EDGAR JR AGCAOILI
14.PIGUING LESLIE ANN CATAHIMICAN
15.PILA ALEXANDER BABASA
16.PILA RODOLFO JR HALOG
17.PILAC TEODORA BUŅO
18.PILAMBATO LAILANIE TOLEDO
19.PILANDE DIANA CALOSOR
20.PILAPIL CATHERINE RAMIREZ
21.PILAPIL MARIA PEARL MALVAR
22.PILAPIL RHYAN CARLOS PAGTAIUNAN
23.PILAPIL RICARDO JR KALAW
24.PILAPIL RICHELL E
25.PILAR AUGOSTOUS CESAR LABUAC


School : PADRE BURGOS ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : BUENOS AIRES/ALTURA STS, STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : ARTS & SCIENCE
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 205

1.PILAR CHERYL CERALDE
2.PILAR CORAZON QUIRUBIN
3.PILAR IRENE LANTO
4.PILAR JOEL DE GUZMAN
5.PILAR KRISTINE FORTUNA
6.PILAR LIEZL DELA PEŅA
7.PILAR MAILYN
8.PILAR MARIONNE JOY SAULER
9.PILAR MICHAEL JOHN DUMLAO
10.PILARTE JAY MAŅUGO
11.PILASPILAS JASMIN SABANGAN
12.PILEA RITCHE OSCAR JR BULAYAN
13.PILI CARMELLA VICTORIA BIENVENIDA
14.PILI MA KATHERINE PARAAN
15.PILI MADELAINE ESTACIO
16.PILI MARIA JILLINE CAPUNO
17.PILI MARIA NORA LUISA SY
18.PILI MARY JOY ESTACIO
19.PILI MARY ROSELENE JOSAFAT
20.PILIPIŅA LEVEICA ROSE MALLARI
21.PILIT PAULA BIANCA BOONGALING
22.PILLA ERAINE GREY MONTAŅO
23.PILLADO DAIRENE MANINGCAY
24.PILLARINA ROWELL PILI
25.PILLAS KARLO GARCIA


School : JUAN LUNA ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : CATALUŅA ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 202

1.PILLERVA ALVIN LOUIE CASQUERO
2.PILLONAR VERLYN GRACE TOMADO
3.PILOBELLO KATRINE AYLA ILAO
4.PILOBELLO LENIE CAMACHO
5.PILOLA KAYREN MENDIGO
6.PILOLA LOUIS PHILIPPE GARCIA
7.PILON KRISTY VILLAMOR
8.PILON MELODY AMOR ZABALA
9.PILONES MONA LISA TUMAYAN
10.PILONGO MA FE REMELLITE
11.PILONGO VAN RYAN NILAY
12.PILORIN GLAIZA DUMLAO
13.PILORIN NOEMI LOU CACAYORIN
14.PILOTIN MADONNA AŅOVER
15.PIMENTA SARAH JANE DALAO
16.PIMENTEL AIMEE REGINIO
17.PIMENTEL BENJAMIN JON EPINO
18.PIMENTEL CHRISTOPHER PULANCO
19.PIMENTEL DANNA MAE CASIŅO
20.PIMENTEL EDNA REGONDOLA
21.PIMENTEL EDWIN GUBOT
22.PIMENTEL GISSELLE ELAINE TAN
23.PIMENTEL JESSE II PALABAY
24.PIMENTEL JOFEL REY JUMIG
25.PIMENTEL KATHERINE PAULA VILLAREAL


School : JUAN LUNA ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : CATALUŅA ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 203

1.PIMENTEL ROCELYN GENETA
2.PIMENTEL SALVACION OSO
3.PIMENTEL ZORINA PORTERIA
4.PIMPING MARIA ANNA PEREZ
5.PIN CHRIST JEFFERSON GUIAO
6.PINALAS ADRIAN PATRICK YAM
7.PINALGAN BETHRICE EWIC
8.PINAROC MAYCHELLE PANGYARIHAN
9.PINCA MA JEMIMA CAPIRAL
10.PINDEA SARAH MARIE ASBAN
11.PINDOT SARAH LORENZO
12.PINDOT ULYSES LORENZO
13.PINE JIMBYRDSON MANOOS
14.PINE PAULA MICHAELA LACSAMANA
15.PINEDA ALLAN LIRA
16.PINEDA ALLEN MAGNO
17.PINEDA ALLEN RIVERA
18.PINEDA ALMA RAZON
19.PINEDA ANDREA SISON
20.PINEDA ANGELY MANALANG
21.PINEDA ANNA LEAH ALONZO
22.PINEDA ARNELENE JOSE
23.PINEDA ARVIN JOSEPH BONDOC
24.PINEDA BELMAR GUECO
25.PINEDA CARA STACY REAL


School : JUAN LUNA ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : CATALUŅA ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 204

1.PINEDA CARLSON PEŅA
2.PINEDA CHERRY PRELLE CALULOT
3.PINEDA CHRISTIAN RADICH SALAZAR
4.PINEDA CHRISTINA CALMA
5.PINEDA CRISELLE BONUS
6.PINEDA CRISPIN REYES
7.PINEDA DAISY PUNZALAN
8.PINEDA DIANA MARIE CASTRO
9.PINEDA FRANCIS MARK LAOANG
10.PINEDA GEOFFREY MAGISTRADO
11.PINEDA GERALD CARLOS
12.PINEDA HARBY CASTILLO
13.PINEDA HAZEL STA. MARIA
14.PINEDA HERLY PANGILINAN
15.PINEDA HERVI PANGILINAN
16.PINEDA IAN NEIL DEL PILAR
17.PINEDA IRISH LAPUZ
18.PINEDA JAMIE ANN AGAPAY
19.PINEDA JANICE AYSON
20.PINEDA JANICE RIAN
21.PINEDA JAZZ BENEDICT CESAR
22.PINEDA JEFFREY CHARLES MAMARIL
23.PINEDA JENNIFER GOPILAN
24.PINEDA JESYCA GOMINTONG
25.PINEDA JOANNE CERCENIA


School : JUAN LUNA ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : CATALUŅA ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 207

1.PINEDA KAREN JOYCE CANTO
2.PINEDA KAREN JOYCE LANGIT
3.PINEDA KARREN MIRANDA
4.PINEDA KEITH ATKINS LARA
5.PINEDA KIRBY ANN
6.PINEDA KRISTEL LAPUZ
7.PINEDA LEICA ANICIA ASUNCION
8.PINEDA LIRA VILLARUEL
9.PINEDA LOIDA VALDOPEŅA
10.PINEDA MARICARL PANGILINAN
11.PINEDA MARJORIE ANN SANTIAGO
12.PINEDA MARY ANN CLAIRE SORIANO
13.PINEDA MAUREEN TUICO
14.PINEDA MELANIE CRUZ
15.PINEDA MICHELLE PARCELLANO
16.PINEDA MYCAH JOIE BALAQUIT
17.PINEDA NOEL CHRISTIAN MACARAIG
18.PINEDA RAZZEL MALACA
19.PINEDA RECHAEL TULATO
20.PINEDA REYNADIE CRISTOBAL
21.PINEDA RHASED KHAMIS PITOGO
22.PINEDA RICA FLORENCIA CORDERO
23.PINEDA RONNIERICK TOLENTINO
24.PINEDA ROVELYN ALCANTARA
25.PINEDA ROXANNE CAMILLE FIESTA


School : JUAN LUNA ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : CATALUŅA ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 209

1.PINEDA SALLIE RHIZA DEL CARMEN
2.PINEDA TIMOTHY BAUTISTA
3.PINEDA VIVIENNE VIOJAN
4.PINEDA WILFORD CHRISTIAN ABAD
5.PINEDA ZENY MONEGRO
6.PINERO OLIVIA AGUSTIN
7.PINEZA RYAN FERDINAND TEGUINOS
8.PINGAD ZHENDY ENDRIGA
9.PINGAL CALVIN FLORES
10.PINGCO ALDREN JOHN MEDINA
11.PINGOL EVANGELINE SANTOS
12.PINGOL JENNIFER CORTEZ
13.PINGOL KRISALYN SAYGO
14.PINGOL MYLENE MERCADO
15.PINGOL PRINCESS FERNANDEZ
16.PINGOL PRINCESS MALLARI
17.PINGUL ELVIN J V SANTOS
18.PINILI KLARIZA MARASIGAN
19.PINIONES KARLA AQUINO
20.PINLAC ALLAN DACASIN
21.PINLAC ALMIRA NYMPHA UMLAS
22.PINLAC ANGELIE SABERON
23.PINLAC EDUARDO CABRERA
24.PINO PAMELA MAY SANCHEZ
25.PINOR JULIE MAY DE LA CRUZ


School : JUAN LUNA ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : CATALUŅA ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 210

1.PINOS PERRY ROSE POBLETE
2.PINOY LILIBETH FENIS
3.PINPIN RACHEL ANGELENE YUTUC
4.PINTADO PAUL JAMES GONZALES
5.PINTANG CHERLENE MAY ROMBAUA
6.PINTO JONALEN ASADON
7.PINTO KRISTIN IVY TIMBREZA
8.PINTO MANOLITO ATIENZA
9.PINUELA JUVELYN CAMAYUDO
10.PINZA PRENZI MAE DOLAR
11.PINZON CHRISTINE MAE CRUZ
12.PIO VERONICA BUENAVENTURA
13.PIO RODA MYKA PIA VALERIO
14.PIOL APPLE CRISTIA AGUADO
15.PIOL JOHN EDWARD LIMOS
16.PIOL LEE ANN MARGALLO
17.PIOL MICHAEL MAYUGA
18.PIOQUINTO STELLA FERRER
19.PIQUE GLADYS ANN CRUZ
20.PIRA VINCENT BRYAN SANTOS
21.PIRAMIDE LILIA CALLE
22.PIRAMIDE MANUEL RIVERA
23.PIRUS REYNALYN SIMBE
24.PISCASIO ALESSANDRA MAY ODIAMAR
25.PISCASIO DENISE ANNE CHRISTINE MARTIN


School : JUAN LUNA ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : CATALUŅA ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 212

1.PISCO RICHELLE ANN CLEOFE
2.PISUEŅA FEB LYNN TANALLON
3.PITA RODESSA EVA ARPIA
4.PITAHIN RICHARD PANGANIBAN
5.PITAS LIEAH MAY TULIAO
6.PITEL JULIETA CATAPANG
7.PITLO JUMARII DIGAMON
8.PITOGO DIONA DIONESA PADIL
9.PITOY MAICA ARABELLE PINEDA
10.PITOY MARY MAE ANDRADA
11.PIZARRA JEFFREY BAWIIN
12.PIZARRA MARK SABALLAS
13.PIZARRO GARRY VILLON
14.PIZARRO MARK DELOS REYES
15.PIZZARO JOVEN DIZON
16.PIŅAS ROCHELLE ANNE GUEVARRA
17.PIŅERA CHRISTINE SANTELICES
18.PIŅERO ROCHELLE TE
19.PIŅGOL FRITCH RUZOL
20.PIŅGOL RUCYN CRISTE
21.PIŅOL JAY-R VELASCO
22.PIŅON ANGELO GASPAR
23.PIŅON MARIA ALODIA CUNANAN
24.PIŅON RHEA DAVID
25.PLACIDO ALLYSA ILLESCAS


School : JUAN LUNA ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : CATALUŅA ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 213

1.PLACIDO ANGELICA VALENZUELA
2.PLACIDO GLORIA LOMARDA
3.PLACIDO JANICE CRUZ
4.PLACIDO JEFFREY CARLO SANTELICES
5.PLACIDO KAREN GUERRERO
6.PLACIDO SAN GILBERT DEL ROSARIO
7.PLACIO HAYAH MARI MAGKASI
8.PLAN JACKLYN ROQUE
9.PLAN JOEY TUENGAN
10.PLANAS GENE PATRICK TULOD
11.PLANAS JERICA MAE MERIŅO
12.PLANAS LEVILYN AVANZADO
13.PLANAS NANCY RIOFLORIDO
14.PLANDOR LOUIE APORA
15.PLANEA KARL MARK SO
16.PLANTA HALLY OPRENARIO
17.PLANTILLA LEA FATIMA URRIZA
18.PLARIZA FRIA MARIE BERNADOS
19.PLASENCIA JOANNA JANE GAYAS
20.PLATA MARY AVELYN RINGOR
21.PLATA STEPHANIE CASTILLO
22.PLATILLA LOUISSE CLEA VASQUEZ
23.PLATINO DARIUS MAYO BALANA
24.PLATON SHERLYN DELA CRUZ
25.PLAZA BABY RUTH TESORERO


School : JUAN LUNA ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : CATALUŅA ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 214

1.PLAZA CHARLENE ZUŅIGA
2.PLAZA ELLENITA JUACHON
3.PLAZA ELMA LAMIGO
4.PLAZA HAZEL JANE ELEAZAR
5.PLAZA JENHEILYN ANTIG
6.PLAZA LILIAN BUNIEL
7.PLAZUELA JENNIFER ROSE SALAZAR
8.PLETE RALPH LEO CATIMBANG
9.PLOTADO CORY BAŅARIA
10.PLOTADO JANETTE VALENZUELA
11.PLUCENA SHERWIN ALDABA
12.PLUMA ZYREL DUBALLAN
13.PO HJINMAR JOSEPH TENA
14.PO JOSE FORES JR ALCOS
15.PO LIZA BILOLO
16.PO MICHELLE BUENVIAJE
17.PO ORLANDO AGBALAY
18.POBLADOR FRANCES PIA BERUEDA
19.POBLADOR KEITH ANGEL SALADERO
20.POBLADOR MARY JOAN DE GUZMAN
21.POBLADOR RAY HENRY YULO
22.POBLETE DARYL CUA
23.POBLETE EMMANUEL MANLAPAZ
24.POBLETE ERELYN CACAO
25.POBLETE IAN CARLO DEL ROSARIO


School : JUAN LUNA ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : CATALUŅA ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 305

1.POBLETE JIM CHARLES ALVAREZ
2.POBLETE JOANN CALLE
3.POBLETE LAILA HELENA HIDALGO
4.POBLETE ROSE-LYNN MALABANAN
5.POBLETE ROWENA DANSECO
6.POBLETIN MARK FRANCIS SUPNET
7.POBRE ARIANNE BIHASA
8.POBRE JUAN PAOLO MIGUEL VICTA
9.POBRE JUDITH FEROLINO
10.POBRE QUEENIE TORIBIO
11.POBRE ZSADELLE RIA BULSECO
12.POCA SHEILA ANCHETA
13.POGATA BENJAMIN JR JUNSAY
14.POJAS CHRIS JIM BUAN
15.POJAS HELEN MARQUEZ
16.POL JED RYAN ORTEGA
17.POLA MARIE KATRINA DILAY
18.POLANCOS MA.KRISTINA WANDA BELMONTE
19.POLCA PRECIOUS ALCABEDOS
20.POLIARCO JELYN ALBA
21.POLICAR SIENNA MAE ECHENIQUE
22.POLICARPIO ANA LEA MANAHAN
23.POLICARPIO CHEENEE SAN FELIPE
24.POLICARPIO CINDY GUGULAN
25.POLICARPIO FATIMA GUERRERO
I love annapotpot :wub:
aED != ead :punish:

11-27-09 02:28 PM
aED
Administrator
  • Posts: 7043
  • Thanked: 8906
  • Reputation: 1033
School : JUAN LUNA ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : CATALUŅA ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 307

1.POLICARPIO JONAS DIZON
2.POLICARPIO JOSEPHINE CASIMIRO
3.POLICARPIO JOVELLE BARRERA
4.POLICARPIO JUDITH ASIS
5.POLICARPIO LEAH VILLANUEVA
6.POLICARPIO MARIA CRISELDA PUNZALAN
7.POLICARPIO PAUL TIMOTHY CUSTODIO
8.POLINA WINDELYN ORDIDOR
9.POLINAR MARIA ANGELICA PELIAS
10.POLINES PAUL BERINA
11.POLINTAN JASON ADRIAN BULURAN
12.POLINTAN LEANN AGBUYA
13.POLINTANG RODRIGO JR MAAŅO
14.POLIQUIT RON VAN DISTOR
15.POLIRAN MA CORAZON BERMUDO
16.POLITICO PORTIA MENDOZA
17.POLITUD DIANNE SARAH KAYE
18.POLLER RALPH CHRISTOPHER SOTELO
19.POLLO CHERRY MAE ANTONIO
20.POLO RENIEL REAZO
21.POLON ANGELO GOMEZ
22.POLON DAVE PATRICK GOMEZ
23.POLOR DAY ESPERANZA VIDALLO
24.POMASIN JOANA MARIE SAHAGUN
25.POMEDA ISRAEL APOSTOL


School : JUAN LUNA ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : CATALUŅA ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 309

1.POMPERADA SHERRON JETZ CABINALAN
2.PONCE ANA-ISA BATRINA
3.PONCE ARNIE KRISTOFFER DANTES
4.PONCE BRIAN CORRALES
5.PONCE CHRISTIAN JAMES TAN
6.PONCE JEANNY LOVE ALAYA-AY
7.PONCE JENELYN TABULA
8.PONCE JOHN JOSEPH RATAC
9.PONCE JONATHAN VALENZUELA
10.PONCE JOSEPH SUNGA
11.PONCE JOYCE MARGARET PASCUA
12.PONCE LENARD MANALO
13.PONCE MARY GRACE JOY FEDERIGAN
14.PONCE NIGEL KENNETH DELA CRUZ
15.PONCE REGINE MANANSALA
16.PONCE RHONDALINE ALFONSO
17.PONCE RONNIE MANALO
18.PONCE SHANILAH PADILLA
19.PONCE DE LEON BIANCA AYAMAE DALINGDING
20.PONCE DE LEON FRANCES LINA VALOROSO
21.PONCE DE LEON MARKUS JASON ENSOMO
22.PONCE DE LEON NONITO JR VICENTE
23.PONCE DE LEON SHARRY VALOROSO
24.PONCECA RIZAMEL MATULA
25.PONCHAOHAN ANA LIZA NAOD


School : JUAN LUNA ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : CATALUŅA ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 310

1.PONCIANO EMMYLOU ABIAD
2.PONCIANO MARIA CRISTINA ROOT
3.PONFERRADA JANELLE RICA ARPON
4.PONFERRADA PHYLLIS MAY CIPRIANO
5.PONGCO SHELA GRACE ACUPAN
6.PONIO ALFRED SALANIO
7.PONIO EFREN JR PONIO
8.PONIO JO AIZA BLANCO
9.PONIO RAYMOND COMIDA
10.PONSECA RICHELLE THERECE SANTOS
11.PONTANARES JADE BADUA
12.PONTEJOS ARIEL JR CLEMENTE
13.PONTEJOS JHOANA MARIE AZORES
14.PONTERAS APRILYN CADDUAN
15.PONTIGA GIZELL HENANDEZ
16.PONTILLAS JONATHAN FELICIANO
17.POON MARY GRACE GOLBE
18.POOT SARAH JANE LYN RAGUB
19.POQUIZ JERICKA RECIO
20.POQUIZ MICHELLE AQUINO
21.PORADO NOELITO PINEDA
22.PORAZO RITA CEREZO
23.PORCINCULA NORMA QUIŅONES
24.PORCIONCULA IASHA OGUES
25.PORCIONCULA MARK CYRIL DE GUZMAN


School : JUAN LUNA ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : CATALUŅA ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 312

1.PORCIONCULA MARYKNOLL ONSANA
2.PORCIUNCULA MARK MAURICE PEREZ
3.PORLARES EAPRIL TRAYAG
4.PORLEY MARELYN ARQUILLO
5.PORLUCAS GEMMA PASCUA
6.PORLUCAS GRACE PASCUA
7.PORMENTO EVILLO CHISPA
8.PORNASDORO RACHEL DELOS REYES
9.PORNILLOSA CONNIE EVANGELISTA
10.PORNOBI MAEDELENE ADOLFO
11.PORQUILLANO JOHN PAUL PANGILINAN
12.PORQUISO KISLAP DE LEON
13.PORRAS ALLEN JOY CAPILLO
14.PORRAS ANDREA CARMINA EGANA
15.PORRAS ARGIE LADEMORA
16.PORRAS CHERRY JOY VALENCIA
17.PORRAS JASMIN PEQUIERDA
18.PORRAS MA CAMILLE GERNALE
19.PORRAS MA CRISTINA CESARIA MALOCO
20.PORTACIO FRANCIA DOROTEO
21.PORTEM KAREN DIONSON
22.PORTENTO RACHELLE PAMULARCO
23.PORTES MARISSA AMADEO
24.PORTILLO ANTONIO JR CABLING
25.PORTILLO EARL JOHN BUQUID


School : JUAN LUNA ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : CATALUŅA ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 313

1.PORTILLO EDDIE LYN HISU-AN
2.PORTILLO HAZEL ANN DELA CRUZ
3.PORTUGAL DESIREE CABLING
4.PORTUGAL ISABELLE ANN APOLONIO
5.PORTUGAL JULIE SOLIS
6.PORTUGAL MARIXIE TABOR
7.PORTUGAL MARS TRISTAN JOSON
8.PORTUGAL NIŅA KARISSA APOLONIO
9.PORTUGUESE JOCELYN LAMPA
10.POSA CHARINA GENE MAYBANTING
11.POSADAS JENALYNE ONGAYO
12.POSADAS LEVI TANJUAN
13.POSADAS ROSE ANNE BALANAY
14.POSAS WILMA CAGAS
15.POSMASDERO ANGEL ROSE OBNAMIA
16.POSTRADO NEMIA VALENZUELA
17.POSUGAC EDEN EMMACULATA LICARDO
18.POTAL MABEL TORRES
19.POTATO MARTIN ASIGNACION
20.POTENCIANA GINA SOLIS
21.POTENCIANO DOREEN EUGENIO
22.POTENCIANO IRENE ROSE GIMENEZ
23.POTESTADES RACHIELD ANN CINCO
24.POTESTADES RONELL CALZADO
25.POTONIA EVANGELINE DELA CRUZ


School : JUAN LUNA ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : CATALUŅA ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 314

1.POYAOAN JONATHAN GALLARDO
2.POYNTON KING ARCHIMEDES GUMBOC
3.POZAS VON LOUIE FRANCIS NACPIL
4.POŅADO QUEENY BARBARA LAZARO
5.PRADIL MARCO HENRY DE GUZMAN
6.PRADILLADA MARIA ELVIRA ELLO
7.PRADO CHERRY PABLO
8.PRADO CHERYL BORJA
9.PRADO EZRISON SORIANO
10.PRADO FRANCIS MONDARES
11.PRADO JAMES BALDERRAMA
12.PRADO JANICE TENORIO
13.PRADO JEDALYN EVANGELISTA
14.PRADO LESLEY ANGELI AMBITO
15.PRADO MA DIANA CELESTE AGUIRRE
16.PRADO MARIDETH DOMINGO
17.PRADO MARY GRACE MARIANO
18.PRADO QUEENDILYN PENDON
19.PRADO REGIELY GARCIA
20.PRADO RODALYN SORIANO
21.PRADO WENNIE BOLOTAOLO
22.PRANGAN JORESSA CANDELARIA
23.PRE JOSIE BALCUEVA
24.PRECILLA FORTUNE AVANCEŅA
25.PREDAS RITCHEL CURILAN


School : JUAN LUNA ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : CATALUŅA ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 402

1.PREGO JAVIZ DENUEL TAN
2.PREJILLANA LEOSA MAY SUPAN
3.PRELIGERA MARNELLI ANNE DELA CRUZ
4.PRENDA CARLO FERDINAND BUCCAT
5.PREPEŅA REGINE LORELIE SAVARES
6.PRESADO EFRAIM GORDA
7.PRESENTACION LEA CUEVA
8.PRESENTACION ROWELL ORTIZ
9.PRESTADO CAROL ANNE TORMES
10.PRESTO DERICK JOHN PETATE
11.PRESTO KATRINA MARIE ABOBO
12.PRESTOSA LOUBELLE TOLENTINO
13.PRESTOZA LYLA SERIOS
14.PRESTOZA PRINCESS CARABBACAN
15.PRIAGOLA MICHAEL RAFAEL
16.PRIAGULA ARIANNE OLCHONDRA
17.PRIAGULA ARIES OLCHONDRA
18.PRIETO AMELITA GLIANE
19.PRIETO ARCHIVALD MANIMBO
20.PRIETO DARA ANGELICA VALLARTA
21.PRIETO JAMIL AMR SAYSON
22.PRIETO JANE FRANCISCO
23.PRIETO MA HAZEL IRESH SAGON
24.PRIETO NOLI JR SALAZAR
25.PRILA ANACEL BARRAMEDA


School : JUAN LUNA ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : CATALUŅA ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 404

1.PRIMA EDEN BERNALES
2.PRIMICIAS MA MAYBELLINE CHUA
3.PRINCIPE APRIL GRACE GIMENA
4.PRINCIPE KATHERINE LORENZO
5.PRINCIPE LAWRENCE PAOLO VIRAY
6.PRINCIPE MA ANGELA ROSARIO NOBLES
7.PRINCIPE MON GUILLER PALOMARES
8.PRINCIPE RHEENA VILLANUEVA
9.PRINCIPE RYAN SALAZAR
10.PRING JEREMY DANIEL AVILA
11.PRING JERICO PADUA
12.PRING MICHAEL GERALD DANGANAN
13.PRING TERRANCE ARVIN RIEGO
14.PRIO JOY MARIE BERATIO
15.PRISNO CATHERINE CUARIO
16.PRIŅA GERLIE DE ROSALES
17.PRODIGALIDAD RACHELL ANNE ODEŅA
18.PROFUGO MARK ANTHONY QUINDOZA
19.PROFUGO MARY GRACE DE LUNA
20.PROJAS CRIS SOFE ALAGOS
21.PROJIMO PRETTY PAMELA LUCERO
22.PRONUEVO MONIKA JONSON
23.PRONUEVO RENIEL DELA CRUZ
24.PROSPERO CHARISSE JOY ALIANZA
25.PROSPERO JOSEPHINE MANUEL MATTA


School : JUAN LUNA ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : CATALUŅA ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 405

1.PROTACIO JAN BENZAR SANTOS
2.PROTACIO NEIL ALBERT NAVALAN
3.PROTASIO JONATHAN LAZ
4.PROTASIO LORRAINE JOYCE SABIO
5.PROTOMARTIR ALMA MAY BAYANI
6.PRUDENTE HIEDI ABULECHE
7.PRUDENTE MYLLIARD BERBA
8.PRUNA CARMENCITA ALVAREZ
9.PUA CHUCK IVAN UY
10.PUA EDHESSA GIANAN
11.PUA KRISTINE TIO
12.PUA LESLIE MALABAYABAS
13.PUA MA CHARISE RODRIGUEZ
14.PUA MARIA SOHEILA ROSALES
15.PUA RZECORE MACADANGDANG
16.PUBLICO CLEMON AVELLANEDA
17.PUBLICO ELVIN NIKKI BIGALBAL
18.PUBLICO KATHLEEN VIRTUCIO
19.PUCUT KATHERINE ISIP
20.PUDOL SHAYDEE CADANG
21.PUEBLO CHRISTINE RELEVO
22.PUEBLOS ZERA AL AN MANERO
23.PUEDA JANE FANCES SANTILLAN
24.PUENTE MIKHAEL PAOLO MANASAN
25.PUENTE PAOLO ALFONSO GERONIMO


School : JUAN LUNA ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : CATALUŅA ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 406

1.PUENTENEGRA PAOLA BACOL
2.PUERTO JERMAE SIMPELO
3.PUERTO JOEY LAGERA
4.PUERTO MARK ANTHONY HORTELANO
5.PUERTO ROMALISA GAYO
6.PUERTOLLANO JADEIA GARCIO
7.PUGAO TONI ANNE MENDEZ
8.PUGAT EDWARD LEONELLE PACUPAC
9.PUGAYAN DENNIS ASKALANI
10.PUGOSA DIOSDADO JR SUBAYNO
11.PUHOY SHEERE ANN LACSINA
12.PUJALTE ALLOYSIUS QUINTO
13.PUJALTE RHINA FLOR VILLAFLOR
14.PULANCO JEMERICK DEL ROSARIO
15.PULANCO JOBELLE BALAGOT
16.PULANCO LEAH TILETILE
17.PULANCO PAUL VINCENT VILAR
18.PULANGCO KATRINA BEATRIZ VENDIVIL
19.PULE MARICEL ORTIZ
20.PULGA JESSICA JANE INFANTE
21.PULGO AL JASON DELGADO
22.PULI RIZALYN TESALONA
23.PULIDO ATHENA ARGANA
24.PULIDO ELIKAH JOY ALBA
25.PULIDO EMMALAINE JUANILLO


School : JUAN LUNA ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : CATALUŅA ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 407

1.PULIDO ENJIELIZ MAY EVALLE
2.PULIDO MARIA ELAINE LAROZA
3.PULIDO MARIA SATRICIA ARAYATA
4.PULIDO MONICA JOSAMINDA GERONIMO
5.PULIDO REAGAN OSWALD CARLOS
6.PULIDO SHEENA DELA CRUZ
7.PULLAN JAYSON BITUIN
8.PULMANO AARON JACOB AVIGUETERO
9.PULMANO JOE-ANN VALENZUELA
10.PULONGBARIT MICHELLYN ESPINO
11.PULUMBARIT KARL LOUIE MAGTIRA
12.PULUMBARIT MA ELOISA MICO
13.PUMA JERLINE MAY OPINION
14.PUMA SHERYL MACALINO
15.PUMAR ARNULFO EVAL
16.PUMAR GEMMA GEBILAGUIN
17.PUMARAS DEBBIE ALTURA
18.PUMARAS JOY APRIL CONCEPCION
19.PUNDAMUDAG FATIMA DIMAKUTA
20.PUNIEL MAGNOLIA GARCIA
21.PUNO KRIZELLE SANTOS
22.PUNO MARLOUIE MACATULA
23.PUNO MARY ROSE ANN CRUZ
24.PUNO MERCEROSE PADRE JUAN
25.PUNO PAMELA PALMA


School : JUAN LUNA ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : CATALUŅA ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 409

1.PUNO RICHELL RIVERA
2.PUNO ROXANNE VALDEZ
3.PUNONGBAYAN FEL-AN CABIGAO
4.PUNONGBAYAN LYLANI GUTIERREZ
5.PUNONGBAYAN MA CHERRY LYN CABIGAO
6.PUNONGBAYAN MA. LOURDES MANAO
7.PUNSALAN EDUARDO JR CLAVITA
8.PUNSALAN JANICE BELESCO
9.PUNTA CHRISTOPHER RYAN MARQUEZ
10.PUNTALBA LEAH DUQUE
11.PUNZAL CHRISTINE JOYCE SARMIENTO
12.PUNZALAN BRYAN ESTACIO
13.PUNZALAN CLARINDA FLORENTINO
14.PUNZALAN CRISBIEN SAN JOSE
15.PUNZALAN EMERALD RUTH DIMACULANGAN
16.PUNZALAN FHRIA JOANNA SALOZA
17.PUNZALAN GERALD BREHMER TOLENTINO
18.PUNZALAN GINO MARTELLI EVANGELISTA
19.PUNZALAN JAN REY PINAT
20.PUNZALAN JENNILYN CONSIGNADO
21.PUNZALAN JEREMIAS JR TERRENAL
22.PUNZALAN JERLOZALYN CULA
23.PUNZALAN JO-ANNE DEGALA
24.PUNZALAN JOEL RAMOS
25.PUNZALAN JOLLY SAMBILE


School : JUAN LUNA ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : CATALUŅA ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 410

1.PUNZALAN JONAH MARIE DIVERSON
2.PUNZALAN JONALYN JOSE
3.PUNZALAN KAREN EVONY CRUZ
4.PUNZALAN KAREN JOY PONCE
5.PUNZALAN KATHERINE LANCION
6.PUNZALAN KENNETH PINEDA
7.PUNZALAN MA DEARIZZA VALDECANTOS
8.PUNZALAN MAITA MAY CERVANTES
9.PUNZALAN MAREVIE SALAZAR
10.PUNZALAN MARIA LAURICE ROQUE
11.PUNZALAN MARVIN DELEŅA
12.PUNZALAN MARY ANNE GABUT
13.PUNZALAN MARY GRACE ALEJANDRE
14.PUNZALAN MARY GRACE PADOLINA
15.PUNZALAN MARY KRIZ SHAYNE CABURONG
16.PUNZALAN MELODY MENDOZA
17.PUNZALAN PRINCESS MAIDEN TAGASA
18.PUNZALAN PRISCILLA MENDOZA
19.PUNZALAN RAYMUNDO SICAT
20.PUNZALAN RHOME VAN REYES
21.PUNZALAN RICKY CERVANTES
22.PUNZALAN RUBINA TIGNO
23.PUNZALAN RYAN ALULOD
24.PUNZALAN VIKTOR CLARENCE DAGUM
25.PURA BRYAN HIBE


School : JUAN LUNA ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : CATALUŅA ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 411

1.PURA DAPHENE VILLALUZ
2.PURA MA VICTORIA CORDOVA
3.PURA TERENCE CARL ESQUIERDO
4.PURA VALENTIN IV ANTONS
5.PURACAN CRUSTEE VILLAGONZA
6.PURCIL LOUIE JOHN PURA
7.PUREZA MARJORIE PALMES
8.PUREZA NETHANEL WENDEL CATIBOG
9.PURGANAN GRETEL SANTOS
10.PURI MARITESS TORRES
11.PURIFICACION ERIKA BASTO
12.PURIFICACION ERIKA JANE MADRIAGO
13.PURIFICACION JAN PAOLO ILAS
14.PURINO DOMINIC RAMOS
15.PURO GUIANNA MEI PALMA
16.PUROG KAREN POSO
17.PURUGGANAN DANICA OCAMPO
18.PUSELERO NYSSA CASTOR
19.PUSING LOURDES DE LEON
20.PUSUNG KATRINA SADSAD
21.PUTALAN ANNA LYN CELIS
22.PUYAOAN CARMI KATE PERALTA
23.PUYO JEAN PAULETTE SEVILLA
24.PUYOT VIRGEN MARY BATOON
25.PUZON CHARLIE VIC FULLER


School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : ARLEGUI
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 1948

1.PUZON DIANNE DE LEON
2.PUZON EUGENE HEPONIA
3.PUZON GRAZIELA CASUPANAN
4.PUZON KAREN MAE GAPERO
5.PUZON ROSARIO MERCEDEZ PANER
6.PUŅO JERALEEN BUSTAMANTE
7.QUADRA CARMELA ANNE CACHA
8.QUADRA ELDRIN GABRIEL CACHA
9.QUADRA VON VIENELL SUNGA
10.QUAN GRACE LYNN FILOTEO
11.QUAN KRISTOPHER CAASI
12.QUANG RACHELLE JOYCE VILLENA
13.QUANICO EXEFRIL AMOROTO
14.QUBING ALFREDO JR INFANTE
15.QUE BRYAN ALILING
16.QUE ELOISE AGATEP
17.QUE JOANNA MARIE KING
18.QUE JOHN SAINT ESTRADA
19.QUE NIKKA JOY DIVINA TAPANG
20.QUEDDENG RO WILSON CATANYAG
21.QUEDIT MARY GRACE BOYO
22.QUEG DAVID JOY SOVER MIRANDA
23.QUEG MARK DE VERA
24.QUEJA SHERYL SEVILLA
25.QUEJADO FATIMA SANTOS


School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : ARLEGUI
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 1949

1.QUEJADO JERVIE ALLEN EVANGELISTA
2.QUEJARRO MAY HYACINTH DACOLIAT
3.QUEMADO JOMEL PETRASANTA
4.QUEMADO MACDONNELL DIONISIO
5.QUEMEL JHANE ROGELIO
6.QUERAL PATRICK VILLAREAL
7.QUERAL RIZA MONICA MALAGAMBA
8.QUERI ROBERT KHRISTIAN SANTOS
9.QUERIDO EMMANUEL LLAMERA
10.QUERIDO PAUL EDWARD PANES
11.QUERIJERO KRYSTEL ANN DUARTE
12.QUERO ARLENE CABILATAZAN
13.QUERO JEANNY LOVE TELEN
14.QUERO JOANNA PEARL HITGANO
15.QUERO MARK JOURNEL RIEGO
16.QUERO RONALYN MAE SALARZA
17.QUERODA JARED KEVIN BALLESTEROS
18.QUERUBIN GENALYN VIVERO
19.QUERUBIN JOYCE ANN DE JESUS
20.QUERUBIN LOVELY LYNDY BAGAMASPAD
21.QUERUBIN MARCELO ANTONIO DEMAIN
22.QUERUBIN MELISSA DELA CRUZ
23.QUESADA JESSA DEL MUNDO
24.QUESTIN BEVERLY BERNARDO
25.QUETORAS NICHARD ARSENAL


School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : ARLEGUI
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 1950

1.QUEVADA RIZALDY PASANA
2.QUEVEDO NAPOLEON SALIENDRA
3.QUEVEDO PAULA LUZ ZAMORA
4.QUEZON LEE-ANN VILLAMOR
5.QUIACHON CARMEL SHYNE TRINIDAD
6.QUIACHON JEFFREY BUŅI
7.QUIACHON NEIL CONCEPCION
8.QUIACHON REHGINI FAITH ADRIAS
9.QUIAL MARY CHRIS RIVERA
10.QUIAMBAO AMOR CHRISTIAN TORRECAMPO
11.QUIAMBAO ANALEENE BAŅEZ
12.QUIAMBAO ANGEL LET EUSTAQUIO
13.QUIAMBAO ANGELICA MALONZO
14.QUIAMBAO ARTHSIE LEA BAGUNDOL
15.QUIAMBAO BARBARA DE VERA
16.QUIAMBAO CHIMBERLY IRIS VITANGCUL
17.QUIAMBAO DARYL JAY RIEGO
18.QUIAMBAO GILBERTO MONZON
19.QUIAMBAO JERAISY SAMPAGA
20.QUIAMBAO JEZALENE PANGILINAN
21.QUIAMBAO KAREN GUTIERREZ
22.QUIAMBAO KARINA MICU
23.QUIAMBAO KATHERINE ROSS SALAS
24.QUIAMBAO MARIE ROXANNE LEGASPI
25.QUIAMBAO MICHELLE HERRERA


School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : ARLEGUI
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 1951

1.QUIAMBAO MISTY ROSE PEREZ
2.QUIAMBAO RACHELLE GATDULA
3.QUIAMBAO SARAH JANE NATAYA
4.QUIAMBAO TRIXY ANN CRUZ
5.QUIAMBAO VALERIE ANTONIO
6.QUIAMBAO YNNA KATRINA LORENZO
7.QUIAMCO MARK ANGELO CAWILI
8.QUIAMZON LEAH PLOMOS
9.QUIAMZON ROWELL ARENAS
10.QUIANE MYCAH MICHELA SEŅEL
11.QUIAOIT BENITO MAGAWA
12.QUIAOIT GRISELDA BECHAYDA
13.QUIAOIT LUZVI MAY BUSCAINO
14.QUIAONZA CARLO DOMINIC CARANDANG
15.QUIAPE PATRICK JOHN MANALANG
16.QUIAPO HONEY LOU CABURIAN
17.QUIAPOS MA CRISTINA GUERRERO
18.QUIATCHON MA ETHYL VISCAYA
19.QUIBALLO ROMAN MANIAGO
20.QUIBAN JONALYN MERCURIO
21.QUIBAN JONAS GALVEZ
22.QUIBAN MARILOU FAMULERAS
23.QUIBEN MEDELINDA JORDUELA
24.QUIBETE MA SALVIE JOY MUNAR
25.QUIBIN RENALYNE TOLENTINO


School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : ARLEGUI
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 1952

1.QUIBOTE JESUS MARIE AQUINO
2.QUIBUYEN LEAH CHERYL SEDURIFA
3.QUICHO JANICA GLORIA VALERA
4.QUICHO ROMAN JOSHUA ZAPATA
5.QUICIO JENNYVIE QUILPA
6.QUICIO JOVAN QUILPA
7.QUIDEM RELY UMIPIG
8.QUIDES SHERYLL MANCERA
9.QUIDEZ ANNE ROOS LIEN JAVIER
10.QUIERREZ CZARINA MAY DE VERA
11.QUIERREZ MARIE THERESE LEYNES
12.QUIJADA JULIVEL DE GUZMAN
13.QUIJALVO MARLYN AQUINO
14.QUIJAN MA CORAZON PAGADORA
15.QUIJANO ANGELITO ABRENICA
16.QUIJANO BERNARDO II FERNANDEZ
17.QUIJANO DANICE MARIE BUSTILLO
18.QUIJANO GERBY TALUSIG
19.QUIJANO JAMES HENRY SILVERIO
20.QUIJANO JAN CARLO SISNORIO
21.QUIJANO JASMIN SALINAS
22.QUIJANO JERNA ARCEGA
23.QUIJANO JOCELYN GRACE GONZALES
24.QUIJANO KRISTIAN MARCIANO
25.QUIJANO MARIA IRINA TORRES


School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : ARLEGUI
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 1953

1.QUIJANO MARIAN RUTH BANGALAN
2.QUIJANO MARIE CIELLO FERNANDEZ
3.QUIJANO MYLIN LESLIE MAYO
4.QUILA ERICK JORDAN
5.QUILAL-LAN ARIANNE BALMEDINA
6.QUILALA VIRGIL JAMES FORONDA
7.QUILALA ZYRA REMIENDO
8.QUILANG JOAN LIMBAUAN
9.QUILANG KARIE-ANN BAUI
10.QUILANG ROWENA TAGUINOD
11.QUILANTANG BILLY RAY REYES
12.QUILANTANG KRIZIA VANESSA GACILOS
13.QUILANTANG MARRY BETH GUTIERREZ
14.QUILAO CHRISTINE ABAD
15.QUILAPIO DENNIS JUGUE
16.QUILAPIO JUAN PAULO FERNANDO
17.QUILAPIO ROWENA TITAN
18.QUILAT MAXWELL SHAINE MORILLO
19.QUILAY ERIKA MERCADO
20.QUILENTE NAIDEN SEBASTIAN
21.QUILILAN OLIVIA ODULIO
22.QUILIT JO ANNE GALVEZ
23.QUILLOPE MARIA CRISELDA ENRIQUEZ
24.QUILLOY KARL JEFFERSON CAHIGAS
25.QUILOP KRIZELLE ANN EBRON


School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : ARLEGUI
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 1954

1.QUIMADO ROEL PARILLA
2.QUIMBA SHINETH LOVE MENDIZABAL
3.QUIMEN XEMIRA PASCUA
4.QUIMING DIVINE GRACE BALOT
5.QUIMING JERICK BRAGAIS
6.QUIMING MARY ANN EDILLORAN
7.QUIMING MELOU GEY AGULTO
8.QUIMIO RIA THERESA TENORIO
9.QUIMLAT KATHLEEN JOYCE RAMOS
10.QUIMPAN JANESA NALAM
11.QUIMPO GLEZEL MAE HERMO
12.QUIMPO HERBERT JR PASIOLA
13.QUIMPO JOHN PAUL YAMZON
14.QUIMPO MICHELLE ANNE YAMZON
15.QUIMPO SEAN ACALING
16.QUIMSON HEIDI MARIE GUZMAN
17.QUIMSON KRIZIA PUNDAVELA
18.QUINAGON MARISEL SAGUN
19.QUINAGORAN CASSEY LUBENIA
20.QUINAGUTAN HENERSON ROSANA
21.QUINAN BLESILDA PASCUAL
22.QUINDARA CECILE MARIE PANGILINAN
23.QUINDARA LOUREINE MAE ANDRES
24.QUINDOR DYAN DI ADVINCULA
25.QUINERY DEXTER PEREZ


School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : ARLEGUI
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 1955

1.QUINES CHARLESON ARBUES
2.QUINES GIGI DALIGDIG
3.QUINES JAME ASHLEY LETRODO
4.QUINES JOSEPHINE JIMENEZ
5.QUINES REZSHELLE LONZANIDA
6.QUINES VAN TRIA MARIE DELA PEŅA
7.QUINEZ JELLENY ARELLANO
8.QUINGQUING CELESTE LABIOS
9.QUINICIO JOMELYN RELADO
10.QUINITO APRILYN MONTENEGRO
11.QUINN PAMELA MARIE
12.QUINQUITO RENELYN ARANAL
13.QUINSAY KAYCEE DRUJA
14.QUINTAL ARLENE RUPERO
15.QUINTAL ELIZA JEAN CRUZ
16.QUINTALIG GISELIA BANGALAN
17.QUINTANA ANGELINE MAE CHEUNGKOCK
18.QUINTANA CHRISTINE MARIE LIM
19.QUINTANA DON HENLEY SANTACRUZ
20.QUINTANA EUNICE FAY BULLECER
21.QUINTANA MARIEFE TERRONES
22.QUINTANA MEL ANDRES
23.QUINTANA SHAYNE JAICA IBAŅEZ
24.QUINTANO LOURDES DONABELLE BELTRAN
25.QUINTANS JAZEL MERCADO


School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : ARLEGUI
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 1956

1.QUINTIA PAOLO ERFE
2.QUINTINITA ALLEN JOSEPH FRANCISCO
3.QUINTO BEVERLY MANAGBANAG
4.QUINTO BONESSA GALICIA
5.QUINTO CHERRY ROSE UBIBI
6.QUINTO KAREN BARTOLO
7.QUINTO KATHERINE JUAN
8.QUINTO KATHLEEN RESPLANDOR
9.QUINTO MARVIN DOMANICO
10.QUINTO MICHELLE ANN BACSAL
11.QUINTO MICHELLE ROSE REGUERA
12.QUINTO NEIL ARTHUR RIVERA
13.QUINTO RACHELLE PAŅGAN
14.QUINTO REINCHEE LAGUATAN
15.QUINTO SANDRA ANN MARIE CABRERA
16.QUINTON CHRISTINE CONDINO
17.QUINTON KHRISTINE JOY FLORES
18.QUINTOS ANTHONY RYAN CARVAJAL
19.QUINTOS HAZEL CALAMAAN
20.QUINTOS HONEY SHAYNE MASILANG
21.QUINTOS KATRINA CALANO
22.QUINTOS PAULINE MARGARETTE TUGADE
23.QUINTOS RIZALDY DELA CRUZ
24.QUINTOS SHERMAN PAUL BRIONES
25.QUINTUA REA TINAZA


School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : ARLEGUI
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 1957

1.QUINZON MIRASOL CASTAŅEDA
2.QUIOC BEVERLY DY
3.QUIOCHO HOMER BOBILA
4.QUIONAL ANNABELLE ACEDERA
5.QUIOZON WILNEER LLAMADO
6.QUIPANES EDSON RODILLAS
7.QUIRANTE CHERRY LYN ESPINA
8.QUIRANTE CLARENCE BAUTISTA
9.QUIRANTE JENNILYN TURTOR
10.QUIRANTE QUIRINO ABENOJAR
11.QUIRAO IVY MARILLOSA
12.QUIRAY BABY SHAME EVANGELISTA
13.QUIRINO JUHAINA JASMIN ISCALA
14.QUIRIT ENALYN LUMANTAS
15.QUIROB EDILYN NUEVAS
16.QUIROL JOSEFINA JUGANAS
17.QUIROS KAIRA MAE SANTOS
18.QUIROZ ANDRE LORRIELAE HERMOSURA
19.QUIROZ CATHERINE GALANG
20.QUIROZ JONNEL RAMOS
21.QUIROZ ROCHELL CATAPANG
22.QUIROZ VANESSA ARELLANO
23.QUISAY APRIL DYN DOLLAGA
24.QUISAY LEIZEL ANNE DOLLAGA
25.QUISAYANG JESUSA ANGELEEN UMENGAN


School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : ARLEGUI
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 1965

1.QUISOY CATHERINE ANDICO
2.QUISOY LILY BAUTISTA
3.QUISQUINO CHARMAINE ZORRILLA
4.QUISTO JOEBERT LOJA
5.QUISTO LEAHLYN JOY VARASTIGUE
6.QUISUMBING ANNE BARBIE FLORES
7.QUITAIN JOEBET BALMORES
8.QUITALIG GRETCHEN ENDAYA
9.QUITANIA BERNADETH GO
10.QUITASOL BENJAMIN JR BALDERAMA
11.QUITE ARIANNE BRAZIL
12.QUITELES JESSA MAE ESGUERRA
13.QUITELES JESSIELYN ESGUERRA
14.QUITELES MARK RONALD ECLEVIA
15.QUITELES RICHARD EDNACOT
16.QUITIL JOEY PEREIRA
17.QUITILEN MARK JOEL CLEMENTE
18.QUITIONG MA NIKKI CUSTODIO
19.QUITLONG JANEL DABBAY
20.QUITO CHARLES SALVADOR
21.QUITO GLENDA NAPAL
22.QUITO SHIELA DAVES ALIANGAN
23.QUITON ANGELIQUE FONTELERA
24.QUITORIANO RUTHANNE VILLAMAYOR
25.QUIZON DON DE LEON


School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : ARLEGUI
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 1966

1.QUIZON FE EMMANUELLE CASIMIRO
2.QUIZON FERNANDO RAMOS
3.QUIZON IRISH BERNARDO
4.QUIZON JAYMARK DOMINGO
5.QUIZON JENNILYN PUNSALAN
6.QUIZON JOHN KENNEDY PABLO
7.QUIZON JOSE ANTONIO ACPAL
8.QUIZON JOYCE YUZON
9.QUIZON KAREN KRISTINE HAO
10.QUIZON KATHERINA CRIS GAZETA
11.QUIZON KEITHLEEN SIBAL
12.QUIZON MARIA ANDREA BAUTISTA
13.QUIZON MYLA CARRACA
14.QUIZON MYRON PARE
15.QUIZON ROBERTO LACABA
16.QUIZON TONI JAERON TOLENTINO
17.QUIŅANOLA ALFREDO JR SERVIŅO
18.QUIŅO ALDWIN COMPRA
19.QUIŅO ROBERT BINGTAN
20.QUIŅONES AMYLEEN JAO
21.QUIŅONES JONATHAN EFA
22.QUIŅONES KIMBY MARTIN
23.QUIŅONES MARY JOYCE SANCHEZ
24.QUIŅONES PRINCESS JOY AGUB
25.RABA BERNABE ARCHIVO


School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : ARLEGUI
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 1967

1.RABAC MENRADO SAJOR
2.RABACA JAUNE CALOPEZ
3.RABAGO CHEMEVI RESTIFICAR
4.RABAGO CHRISTINE ARCAYNA
5.RABAGO CIGRID SHAN ALBA
6.RABAGO HERCHEE ALBA
7.RABAGO MARIA JESSICA VILLARDA
8.RABAGO MELODY SARIBAY
9.RABAGO RACHELLE ANN NANTIN
10.RABAJA AMALIA BALBIN
11.RABAJA JEF LORD FABELLA
12.RABANAL AERWYN DELA ROSA
13.RABANAL MA ROSANNE JERLILET SANCHEZ
14.RABANERA JENNIFER BALILA
15.RABANG ABIGAIL PONCE DE LEON
16.RABANG GARY ACCAD
17.RABANG JASMINE MARIE IBUOS
18.RABANG MARY BEE GARNET BARROT
19.RABARA DON MICHAEL OBNAMIA
20.RABE RICHARD GUNTHER OBMINA
21.RABE DE DANIEL III VITERO
22.RABI MARICRIS HOPOLAR
23.RABIN GRAZELLE SANGALANG
24.RABIN PETER PAUL SEGURA
25.RABIN RAQUEL FANDAG


School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : ARLEGUI
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 1968

1.RABINA AIMEE ANNE ESPINA
2.RABINA GRACE DANAO
3.RABINO CRISTINA ROMERO
4.RABINO GERALD PAUL SUAN
5.RABINO GINA TORIO
6.RABINO HASZEL NIŅA ANN RAŅON
7.RABINO MAYETTE DAGUIMOL
8.RABINO SHERRIE ANN ESTIGOY
9.RABIT AILENE RAGUDO
10.RABUCO ROXANNE ANGELINE LAUREL
11.RABULAN MANNIELYN LANCION
12.RABUYO JOVIE DONAYRE
13.RACADIO MARK JAMES TRONO
14.RACASA SHERRIE DENESSA AYALA
15.RACCA LOU KHRISTINE DOLES
16.RACELA RONALD GERALD JOY
17.RACELIS KATHLEEN BAŅEZ
18.RACELIS MARK JULIUS EPONDULAN
19.RACELIS ROBERTO II DELA CRUZ
20.RACHO MA CHEMARIE DAGUNTON
21.RACHO ROMALYN PARFAN
22.RACHO RUTCHEL ORTOJAN
23.RACHO SHELLA ERIA
24.RACINES JUVINAL JOHN LEGASPI
25.RACOMA JOANNE RIVERA


School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : ARLEGUI
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 1969

1.RACOMA PETER MARION ABOGADO
2.RACTIS JOCELYN BISLIG
3.RACUYAL MA ROSE ROYANDOYAN
4.RADA JOAN FRANCES BAUTISTA
5.RADA MAECHILL RUGA
6.RADAM ANALIZA CAGAS
7.RADAM CHARISSE MARY CENTENO
8.RADAM MAY RESONABLE
9.RADAM VANGILYN CAŅESO
10.RADAZA PAMELA ARAMAS
11.RADAZA WARLITO JR PADUA
12.RADJAH NURONNIHAR ASAKIL
13.RADOC ALWYN VIDAL
14.RADOC CATHERINE PAPAURAN
15.RADOMES ARLENE DEQUITO
16.RADONES KAREN TEJANO
17.RADOVAN JULIUS ORDINADO
18.RADOVAN LIEZL CRIZALDO
19.RADOVAN ROVITA TAMISIN
20.RADOVAN VON RYAN CORNEJO
21.RAFAEL BETHSAIDA HAYROSA
22.RAFAEL JANICE MAGOLHADO
23.RAFAEL JOANA CRISTINE VILLALUNA
24.RAFAEL MARY GRACE EBREO
25.RAFAEL NICOLAS CONMIGO


School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : ARLEGUI
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 1970

1.RAFAEL RALPH BRIAN BULAOAT
2.RAFAEL RUFFA MAY MONTALBAN
3.RAFAEL VENUZ VILLASENCIO
4.RAFAL GLADYS FAYE TEJADA
5.RAFALLO JEAN SARAH MARIA RODIL
6.RAFALLO REXANNE FRANCO
7.RAFANAN ELIZABETH RAGASA
8.RAFANAN JENNYLYN SAYABOC
9.RAFANAN LANI SAMBRANA
10.RAFANAN SHENA SAGAY
11.RAFOL JESSIE RANCE
12.RAFOL SHELLA MARIE SATORRE
13.RAFOLS LOUISE LAINE SANZ
14.RAGA JAN OLIVER BARDILLON
15.RAGA RANGELYN DE GUZMAN
16.RAGADI RODRIGO YSMAEL QUIJALVO
17.RAGADIO JAN STEVEN CORPUZ
18.RAGADIO MARICEL ESCOBIDO
19.RAGANDAN MAY ANN ALI
20.RAGANIT CRISTINE FLORES
21.RAGAS HAZEL ANN SANTELICES
22.RAGAS TERESA FE MONGADO
23.RAGASA ARLENE ARDE
24.RAGASA CHADDI PADRE
25.RAGASA CHERRY OCAMPO


School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : ARLEGUI
Floor :
Room / Group No.: MC-A

1.RAGASA DANILYN ANTONIO
2.RAGASA GIRLIE AGUILAR
3.RAGASA JELIN MOLINA
4.RAGASA JINKY GABIOLA
5.RAGAY ANGEL III DELLAVA
6.RAGAZA RALPH KESTER SILVA
7.RAGEL MARY ANN QUIROZ
8.RAGEL SHEENA MAY UMOTOY
9.RAGGUINAN RICHELL ESCOBAR
10.RAGOJO RAZIEL ICAY
11.RAGOJOS RHEA JOYCE DEL ROSARIO
12.RAGOS CHRISTINE MEL SALIVIO
13.RAGOS FRANCIS CARANDANG
14.RAGOS HAZEL BALAOING
15.RAGOS JOHNVILLE BLAY
16.RAGPA BRYAN NEIL RIVERA
17.RAGPA MAGNOLIA CRISTABELLE DOMINIA
18.RAGUDO SHANE PINEDA
19.RAGUINDIN JEHORAM PAYOPAY
20.RAGUINDIN LOVELY OAŅA
21.RAGUINDIN RAQUEL RAFANAN
22.RAGUINDIN ROSEMARIE RAFANAN
23.RAGUINE RIZIELLE DIGNO
24.RAGUNJAN EDNALYN RANELA
25.RAGUNTON JAN MARIE ESTACIO


School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : ARLEGUI
Floor :
Room / Group No.: MC-B

1.RAGUSANTE GRACE CORPUZ
2.RAHMANI PIRBASTI JUSTIN REZA MARTIN
3.RAIP MARIA CORAZON ALAS-AS
4.RAKI-IN AMENODING MINGKA
5.RALA JOSE REJIE ALBA
6.RALAR APRIL ANGELLI RAMOS
7.RALUTIN ATHENA PALAY
8.RAMA ANNA LEA GARCIA
9.RAMA IVAN DAVES BARROCA
10.RAMA JENELYN LANIGAO
11.RAMA RONALD RAMOS
12.RAMALES MEYNARD DELA CRUZ
13.RAMALLOSA ERROL PULGA
14.RAMAO REINA CRIS MACAPAŅAS
15.RAMAT BLESILDA CORPUZ
16.RAMBAUD JEFF ABARRA
17.RAMBEL NORHAIMA MAKALBAS
18.RAMBOYONG GERMAN JR BOSAS
19.RAMBUYON HARON AGUINALDO
20.RAMBUYON SHERWIN DY
21.RAMEL CRYSTAL ALEXIS GALIZA
22.RAMEL FATIMA DELA PEŅA
23.RAMENTO ANGELITA VILLARUEL
24.RAMENTO CHEERYSMITH MERCADO
25.RAMIENTO JOANNA CRIS ALBAN
I love annapotpot :wub:
aED != ead :punish:

11-27-09 02:29 PM
aED
Administrator
  • Posts: 7043
  • Thanked: 8906
  • Reputation: 1033
School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 205-B

1.RAMIL ANA HAZEL MARQUEZ
2.RAMIL ANALYN MARTICIO
3.RAMIL GINA OROŅA
4.RAMIL JESSEA ANN MITRA
5.RAMIL REYNALDO ABUAN
6.RAMILE JEANETTE DAGURO
7.RAMILLA HAZEL BASARTE
8.RAMILO FRANCIS SHARYEAH CADAUAN
9.RAMILO MARIO JR VESLIŅOS
10.RAMILO MARY JEAN DELA CRUZ
11.RAMILO RINA DALISAY
12.RAMIREZ ADRIAN RESURRECCION
13.RAMIREZ ANA KRISTINE MORENO
14.RAMIREZ APRAIL LAYUG
15.RAMIREZ AVON MAE LANUZA
16.RAMIREZ CARLO JAMES GUTIERREZ
17.RAMIREZ CATHERINE KALINGA
18.RAMIREZ CATHERINE VILLARICO
19.RAMIREZ CHECKLET CORPUZ
20.RAMIREZ CHRISTINE CORPUZ
21.RAMIREZ CHRISTOPHER GONZALES
22.RAMIREZ CINDY BERCILLA
23.RAMIREZ CINDY CANLAS
24.RAMIREZ ELANIE ZAMORA
25.RAMIREZ ELMAR BUKAS


School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 212

1.RAMIREZ FRANCES STEPHANIE MANUEL
2.RAMIREZ FRANZ KARL UAJE
3.RAMIREZ GEE ANN MANGILA
4.RAMIREZ GELACIO RAMIREZ
5.RAMIREZ GERMAINE FAY MENDOZA
6.RAMIREZ GERSON RAY SAMSON
7.RAMIREZ HAZEL LONTAYAO
8.RAMIREZ JAINA DUGAY
9.RAMIREZ JAYCER RICO
10.RAMIREZ JAYSON SORIANO
11.RAMIREZ JEAN KAYE DELA PAZ
12.RAMIREZ JOAN MEŅEZ
13.RAMIREZ JOANNA OGKING
14.RAMIREZ JOANNE LUTO
15.RAMIREZ JOEL JAVIER
16.RAMIREZ JOY FE OBBAMEN
17.RAMIREZ JUNE LIGAYA QUICO
18.RAMIREZ KATHRINA CAMILLO
19.RAMIREZ LEONA MARIE MARTINEZ
20.RAMIREZ LORNA VILLAMOR
21.RAMIREZ LOVELY ALVERO
22.RAMIREZ MADELEINE VILLANUEVA
23.RAMIREZ MANILYN TORRELIZA
24.RAMIREZ MARISOL ALAMODIN
25.RAMIREZ MARJOLYN MAMANAO


School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 213

1.RAMIREZ MARRIANE KAREEN BAUTISTA
2.RAMIREZ MARY GRACE BUNDALIAN
3.RAMIREZ MARY GRACE GERONIMO
4.RAMIREZ MARY GRACE SUMALBAG
5.RAMIREZ MARY ROSE PADAYAO
6.RAMIREZ MIKKO KRISTEL MANONGDO
7.RAMIREZ MONICA BIANCA LAXA
8.RAMIREZ MYLENE GASANG
9.RAMIREZ NAOMI SEVILLA
10.RAMIREZ NERISSA PERLA BARROGO
11.RAMIREZ PHERLY BUNAG
12.RAMIREZ RALPH MARVIN TALOSIG
13.RAMIREZ RANIER REX PADERES
14.RAMIREZ RAPHAEL RAMOS
15.RAMIREZ RHEA ANNE HERNANDEZ
16.RAMIREZ RODERICK LINGAYA
17.RAMIREZ ROMA LIZA KIRBEY SAMERA
18.RAMIREZ RONNIE LEE MENDOZA
19.RAMIREZ ROSE ANN DURA
20.RAMIREZ ROWENA ABALOS
21.RAMIREZ ROWENA PANGILINAN
22.RAMIREZ ROWENA ZAPITAN
23.RAMIREZ RYAN ESGASANE
24.RAMIREZ SHEILA DANGAN
25.RAMIREZ SHEREE ANN DISMAYA


School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 214

1.RAMIREZ SHERYL JOY EJE
2.RAMIRO ALLYSON JOSEPH VEA
3.RAMIRO KRISTINE MAY GRABATO
4.RAMIRO RIA CATACUTAN
5.RAMIRO RICHELLE LAPASTORA
6.RAMISCAL EILEEN POLICARPIO
7.RAMISCAL MARIA CRISELDA AMANDY
8.RAMISCAL MYLENE GARCIA
9.RAMITERRE JOANNA YADAO
10.RAMO AIZA NIEVA
11.RAMON RUBY LOPEZ
12.RAMONES DAZZLE RODEROS
13.RAMONES DOMINGO SUGUITAN
14.RAMONES JESSICA QUITA
15.RAMONES KRISTINE GROSPE
16.RAMONES MARY JANE BALAGAT
17.RAMONES NORMAN ALBERT BROCAL
18.RAMONES PLANETA REINA VILLAMAR
19.RAMONES ROBERT YAP
20.RAMONIDA DEE-JEY ANTIPUESTO
21.RAMORAN APRIL JOY SIMPLINA
22.RAMORES CATHERINE CHAVENIA
23.RAMORES GERALD JUSTO PIMENTEL
24.RAMOS AARON DANIEL PAGARA
25.RAMOS ABEGAIL MANUEL


School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 215

1.RAMOS ABIGAIL DELA CRUZ
2.RAMOS AILEEN CRUZ
3.RAMOS ALDRIN JULVE
4.RAMOS ALGEN DONIE ANDRES
5.RAMOS ALTHEA RAY ORTIZ
6.RAMOS ALVIN ANGELO ACOSTA
7.RAMOS ANALIZA CUNDANGAN
8.RAMOS ANANIAS IV RIVERA
9.RAMOS ANGELITO BALLARES
10.RAMOS ANNA LIZA TENGONCIANG
11.RAMOS ANNA MANE GAANAN
12.RAMOS ANTHONY CADIENTE
13.RAMOS ARIS REY JAVONILLO
14.RAMOS ARLENE ROSIMA
15.RAMOS ARVIN CHESTER GUANSING
16.RAMOS AUGUSTO JR BAUTISTA
17.RAMOS AZEL JOY MALIT
18.RAMOS BENEDICK YUSI
19.RAMOS BORROMEO III SUNGA
20.RAMOS BRYAN GARCIA
21.RAMOS CAMILLE MANALO
22.RAMOS CARLA MAY SIENA
23.RAMOS CARLO BUHAIN
24.RAMOS CAROL KENT PANUDA
25.RAMOS CATHERINE DEIMOS


School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 216

1.RAMOS CATHLENE KAY ANATALIO
2.RAMOS CHERRY JOY FERNANDEZ
3.RAMOS CHRISTIAN
4.RAMOS CHRISTOPHER AKIATAN
5.RAMOS CLARICE SANTOS
6.RAMOS CLARIEBEL FAUSTO
7.RAMOS CRISTELEEN SIMEON
8.RAMOS CRISTINE ORIANZA
9.RAMOS DANICA ELLEN BASAYSAY
10.RAMOS DEBORAH MAY YABUT
11.RAMOS DIANE LICAYO
12.RAMOS DOLLYAN ALCANTARA
13.RAMOS DOLLYVI QUE
14.RAMOS DONNEY CHRISTIAN DIMAUNAHAN
15.RAMOS EDMOND SALAS
16.RAMOS EDSEL LADIA
17.RAMOS ELAINNE CARREON
18.RAMOS ELEANOR TOREJO
19.RAMOS ERIC JOY GUTIERREZ
20.RAMOS ERNESTO JR SICAT
21.RAMOS EUFEMIA COMETA
22.RAMOS EUGENE BATHAN
23.RAMOS EXEQUIEL AGARAN
24.RAMOS FLORENCIO JR BEATRIZ
25.RAMOS FRANCHETTE DE CASTRO


School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 301

1.RAMOS FREDERICK AQUE
2.RAMOS FRITZIE GONES
3.RAMOS GEMMALYN COMENDADOR
4.RAMOS GENIE SALUDARES
5.RAMOS GLENDA DUMLAO
6.RAMOS GLENN CUNDANGAN
7.RAMOS GWENN MARIE FRANCISCO
8.RAMOS HARRIS ESTIPONA
9.RAMOS HAZEL HONEY DELA CRUZ
10.RAMOS HIROME ANN RODRIGUEZ
11.RAMOS HOMER DAGDAG
12.RAMOS HONEYBELLE DOMINGO
13.RAMOS IAN MARK OCOL
14.RAMOS IKO NIŅA PAULINE DOMINGO
15.RAMOS IRENE ABERTE
16.RAMOS IRISH MARJORIE FABRIQUEIR
17.RAMOS IVY RITO
18.RAMOS J R LIBROJO
19.RAMOS JACKY SURATIO
20.RAMOS JACQUILINE MELENDRES
21.RAMOS JAECILYN CASAMA
22.RAMOS JAN CARLO DELA FUENTE
23.RAMOS JAN VINCENT BATUTO
24.RAMOS JANA MILEA ESPIRITU
25.RAMOS JANNETTE MAXIMA DELA CRUZ


School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 302

1.RAMOS JAY-AR GASPAR
2.RAMOS JAYSON CABLAIDA
3.RAMOS JEAN PACUN
4.RAMOS JELAINE MARY SANTOS
5.RAMOS JELLY DE GUZMAN
6.RAMOS JELLY LEONORA
7.RAMOS JENNELYN DELA CRUZ
8.RAMOS JENNELYN MABILING
9.RAMOS JENNIECAR OBINQUE
10.RAMOS JENNILYN ARAJA
11.RAMOS JENNY CRUZ
12.RAMOS JENNY MAE BORLONGAN
13.RAMOS JESSA ANN MARQUINEZ
14.RAMOS JEWEL ESTACIO
15.RAMOS JHESTER FRANCISCO
16.RAMOS JOANA MARIE GUTIRREZ
17.RAMOS JOANA MARIE SACRAMENTO
18.RAMOS JOANNA LYNN BONDOC
19.RAMOS JOANNE MARIE CRUZ
20.RAMOS JOHN ADAMS CASTRO
21.RAMOS JOHN ALLAIN GRAFIA
22.RAMOS JOHN EDWARD DUNGCA
23.RAMOS JOHN JOSHUA EVANGELISTA
24.RAMOS JOHN PATRICK MENDOZA
25.RAMOS JOHN PAUL MESTIOLA


School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 303

1.RAMOS JOHN SAMUEL MANIACOP
2.RAMOS JOHNRY CADELINO
3.RAMOS JONA MARIZ ALVERO
4.RAMOS JOSE MARI TABAQUIN
5.RAMOS JOSHUA ORTEGA
6.RAMOS JOVELYN DE LUNA
7.RAMOS JUDY ANN SABAŅO
8.RAMOS JULIE ANN PATIO
9.RAMOS JULIENNE JENIFFER NAMA
10.RAMOS JUMAR REMILLO
11.RAMOS JUMARIE VILLANUEVA
12.RAMOS KAREEN ANN ATUAN
13.RAMOS KAREN OCAMPO
14.RAMOS KAREN CHELLE MARGARETTE MALANO
15.RAMOS KAREN GAILE LADE
16.RAMOS KAREN GRACE SALAZAR
17.RAMOS KARLA ANDREA MAE AMBRE
18.RAMOS KARLEEN KAYE SOMBITO
19.RAMOS KATHERINE ANNE SANTOYO
20.RAMOS KATHREEN FABICULANAN
21.RAMOS KATHRYN ANN ARQUILLOS
22.RAMOS KATRINA ARANDIA
23.RAMOS KATRINA AYESSA OLALIA
24.RAMOS KATRINA MAY BITONG
25.RAMOS KENETTE DOCTOLERO


School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 305

1.RAMOS KENT JASPER GARZON
2.RAMOS KIRVY CRUZ
3.RAMOS KRISHNA LERMA
4.RAMOS KRISTINE MARTINELLI BRAGAIS
5.RAMOS KRISTOFFER JAY ADAN
6.RAMOS LADY MALLORY VALERA
7.RAMOS LEAH PAULA MARIE DIESMOS
8.RAMOS LEANNE HERNANDEZ
9.RAMOS LELANIE STA ANA
10.RAMOS LESLIE ANN PITOR
11.RAMOS LINDSAY HECHANOVA
12.RAMOS LORRAINE ANGELLI TIU
13.RAMOS LOUISE ANNE SANTAMARIA
14.RAMOS LURA JANE BALOMIT
15.RAMOS LUTGARDA BALINGAO
16.RAMOS LUVIANNE REY AGRAVIO
17.RAMOS MA HAZEL ALOJADO
18.RAMOS MA VERONICA BANDIBAS
19.RAMOS MANILYN GOPOLE
20.RAMOS MARGARET JALANDONI
21.RAMOS MARI JANE COLUMNA
22.RAMOS MARIA CHRISTINA DULAUA
23.RAMOS MARIA KRISTINA MACALINAO
24.RAMOS MARIA LOURDES RODRIGUEZ
25.RAMOS MARIA MUTYA CRISTINA HERNANDEZ


School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 306

1.RAMOS MARIBETH MAYONILA
2.RAMOS MARICAR VILLANGCA
3.RAMOS MARIFE SALAZAR
4.RAMOS MARIVIC DEL ROSARIO
5.RAMOS MARK ALVIN DELA CRUZ
6.RAMOS MARK HAROLD CARIŅO
7.RAMOS MARK PAOLO DIMAYUGA
8.RAMOS MARY GRACE GALSIM
9.RAMOS MARY GRACE PLACIDO
10.RAMOS MARY JOY PASCUA
11.RAMOS MARY ROSE BAGTAS
12.RAMOS MELANIE PISIGAN
13.RAMOS MELISSA TAGALA
14.RAMOS MELISSA ANNE TORRES
15.RAMOS MELLECINT DATAY
16.RAMOS MICHAEL ANGELO DE GUZMAN
17.RAMOS MICHELLE MABASA
18.RAMOS MILKA JOHANNA MAGDALENA
19.RAMOS MIRASOL TOROBA
20.RAMOS MONETTE SIMBALON
21.RAMOS MONICA FRACINE JACINTO
22.RAMOS NEDELYN CABARDO
23.RAMOS NISSAN DIAZ
24.RAMOS NOELIBBY ASADA
25.RAMOS NORBERTO JR ANGELES


School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 307

1.RAMOS NORTH ANTONI LEGASPI
2.RAMOS NORWINLYN MERCADO
3.RAMOS PAMELA ANN MOLINA
4.RAMOS PAUL RICHARD AYAP
5.RAMOS PEMIELYN NARVAZA
6.RAMOS PETER JOHN DE BLAS
7.RAMOS PHOEBE MARIE TIGLEY
8.RAMOS PRINCES JIMENEZ
9.RAMOS RACHEL DISAY
10.RAMOS RACHELLE ANN SAN ANDRES
11.RAMOS RACHELLE ANN STA MARIA
12.RAMOS RAE ALYSSA SANTOS
13.RAMOS RAFAEL DOMINGO
14.RAMOS RALPH SEBASTIAN
15.RAMOS RAMIR JOSEPH BATUTO
16.RAMOS RAMON MARCELO JR GAMBOA
17.RAMOS RANDL SAMUDIO
18.RAMOS RANDY ZUBIRI
19.RAMOS RAYMOND RAE ADRIANO
20.RAMOS RAYMUND PERRYSON NACINO
21.RAMOS RE-IVON NIONES
22.RAMOS REMIGIO JR NIŅOFRANCO
23.RAMOS RICA MACATULAD
24.RAMOS RICARDO DELRIO
25.RAMOS RICHARD PANTALEON


School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 308

1.RAMOS RICHELLE JANE ANDAL
2.RAMOS RIO TACTAY
3.RAMOS ROBERT ARNOLD MONTALES
4.RAMOS ROBERT JAMES GARCIA
5.RAMOS ROGELIO BAGTAS
6.RAMOS ROMNICK RICO
7.RAMOS RONALYN JAPITANA
8.RAMOS ROSELYN INGAL
9.RAMOS ROSEMARIE SANTUA
10.RAMOS ROSEMEL MAROME
11.RAMOS ROWELL CORPUZ
12.RAMOS ROXANNE CAMILLE GERONIMO
13.RAMOS ROXANNE MAE JAVIER
14.RAMOS RUTH ALAY-AY
15.RAMOS RUZIEL ROQUE
16.RAMOS SANDRA JOY TANAUAN
17.RAMOS SHARELYN DULALIA
18.RAMOS SHARLA MAE NEPOMUCENO
19.RAMOS SHEILA MARIE RABARA
20.RAMOS SHERLENE LANDICHO
21.RAMOS SHERWIN CARRILLO
22.RAMOS SHIELA CABUANG
23.RAMOS SINAG SENDON
24.RAMOS SOL ROSERO
25.RAMOS SUZETTE QUIZON


School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 309

1.RAMOS TERESITA NUŅAL
2.RAMOS VAL TRISTAN JACINTO
3.RAMOS VIVELYN SOLIS
4.RAMOS VIVIAN FRESNILLO
5.RAMOS WHINZTER SALCINES
6.RAMOS WILMER VILLAFANIA
7.RAMOS ZYRA MILANTE
8.RAMOSO DEANA LORAINE RUTO
9.RAMOSO JUAN PAOLO ANSALDO
10.RAMOSO MARY JANE FLORES
11.RAMOTA SUSAN QUIAMBAO
12.RANA MARCO ALEXIS CALOTES
13.RANARA LARRY RAMON RANGAYA
14.RANAS JEREMY RAAN ANCHETA
15.RANAY GIANCARLO MALONIO
16.RANAY VIRGIE LYN AALADO
17.RANCE JOYCEE RASE
18.RANCE MARY JOY BUENAVIDES
19.RANCE WELLBERT CION
20.RANCES ADELAINE DAZA
21.RANCES CHILLE VENIZ MANAOG
22.RANCES ELSA VILLANUEVA
23.RANCES JULIA CAMILLE CAPATI
24.RANCES MARIA MONICA OBINA
25.RANCHES GHIA KARLA GAŅAS


School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 310

1.RANCUDO DYAS POQUEZ
2.RANEZ JENNY ANNE TOMAS
3.RANGEL MARIA ROSANNA ROXAS
4.RANILLO FLORENCE ANN DE LAS ALAS
5.RANION RICHARD RAMIRO
6.RANION ROGER RAMBOANGA
7.RANIS CHRISTY ARRIESGADO
8.RANJO JENNY-MAR DOMINGO
9.RANO MANNEAH TABORDA
10.RANOCO GERALDINE LOPEZ
11.RANOCO RACHEL LINAO
12.RANQUE AARON REY RENTILLO
13.RANQUE CHRISTOPHER BACUETES
14.RANTE VANESSA PANGILINAN
15.RANULLO ALMA ROSE TIRONEZ
16.RAPADA MARIEDY DE GUZMAN
17.RAPADA RICHA PAZ LIM
18.RAPADAS AUBREY ANNE IDENCIO
19.RAPANUT ERNALD PASTRANA
20.RAPELO ARBY RAPCEL DANCEL
21.RAPI GLORY ROSE VENEZUELA
22.RAPIO FITZ GERALD AGUDA
23.RAPIO NINA MARIE GRINE SUBIA
24.RAPIRAP MADEL MONTON
25.RAPISORA DIANA CARLA PIAD


School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 311

1.RAPISURA ANNIE ACOSTA
2.RAPIZ ANDIONIE MENDOZA
3.RAPIZ JOHN ARBEE BATHAN
4.RAPIZ MEA CAMELA DAROY
5.RAPLIZA KEN MICHAEL BROSAS
6.RAQUEDAN MARICAR TAPAT
7.RAQUEDAN ZITA DELA PEŅA
8.RAQUEL BABY LYN KAGAOAN
9.RAQUEPO QWINMAR LEAH SERRANO
10.RAQUEŅO ALDRIN SOLIS
11.RAQUEŅO CHERRY QUIMING
12.RAQUEŅO FELIX IAN III QUIMING
13.RAQUID ERIC RAYMOND
14.RAQUINEL ARCHIE RICAFORT
15.RARA RESTHEL HERRERA
16.RARAMA ARIANNE APRIL CALDERON
17.RARAMA ERNA DELA CRUZ
18.RARANG MARJORETTE LABOR
19.RARANGA GRANDELYN VILLANO
20.RARIZA MARK JOSEPH ORLINO
21.RARO JOANA NICDAO
22.RARUGAL AUBREY RAYOS
23.RARUGAL QUEENIE ANN BAUNSIT
24.RAS ELSA DIOCARES
25.RASALAN ZYDA MARASIGAN


School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 313

1.RASAY LOVELYN COLOMA
2.RASAY RYAN ALAPIDE
3.RASCA JOANA MARIE GRACE AMBROCIO
4.RASCANO ABEL RAMIREZ
5.RASCO ANGELO MANUEL
6.RASCO JOANNE MARIE CRUZ
7.RASCO KELYN
8.RASIMO KAHLEEN DE MESA
9.RASOS HUEBERT OLIDAN
10.RASPADO MA GIANINNA DELA CRUZ
11.RASTROLLO RENZYL CABAŅGAL
12.RATERTA KATHLEEN FRANCISCO
13.RATILLA DONNAVIEVE REGUYAL
14.RATON PATRICK GONZAGA
15.RATUITA APPREZAH JOY RONCESVALLES
16.RAVAGO FHEY VIENNA ATIENZA
17.RAVAGO KRISTOFFER AGBAYANI
18.RAVAGO MAE ANN LUNAS
19.RAVAGO RENIER CEZAR
20.RAVAL JOHNNY JR PAGURAYAN
21.RAVANERA HYACINTH TIU
22.RAVARA ORVILLE MENDOZA
23.RAVARRA REGENE PERALTA
24.RAVELO MYKAH ANGELIGUE NICOLAS
25.RAVIDA WILFREDO JR PANDEAGUA


School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 314

1.RAVIDAZ MICHAEL LIONG
2.RAVINA ROXANNE FIELDAD
3.RAWIT KATHRINE ANN BISCOCHO
4.RAYALA ROBINSON DIOKNO
5.RAYMUNDO ANABELLE DOMINGO
6.RAYMUNDO ARLEEN MELLIZA
7.RAYMUNDO ERICSON SANTIAGO
8.RAYMUNDO FLORANTE JR SERRANO
9.RAYMUNDO JEREMY BENDOL
10.RAYMUNDO JOANA MARIE MENDOZA
11.RAYMUNDO JOHN LAWRENCE AGUILAR
12.RAYMUNDO JONATHAN FRONDA
13.RAYMUNDO MA LUISA PEREZ
14.RAYMUNDO MARIA KATRINA LATI
15.RAYMUNDO MARK ANTHONY SON UY
16.RAYMUNDO MEJIA HAZEL LUMBRERA
17.RAYMUNDO MISHELLE RAMIREZ
18.RAYMUNDO NEIL REY DIAZ
19.RAYMUNDO NIŅO REY DIAZ
20.RAYMUNDO RAYMOND JAOJOCO
21.RAYMUNDO REX GUEVARRA
22.RAYMUNDO RUDY CATALAN
23.RAYMUNDO SUZETTE TABOT
24.RAYMUNDO VANESSA JOY LAVARIAZ
25.RAYO RONNICA SAPLALA


School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 315

1.RAYOPA SUZETTE HERMOSA
2.RAYOS EDITH MANGUBAT
3.RAYOS ELGIE MAY SALACUP
4.RAYOS HEIDDA BARBARA SALACUP
5.RAYOS MARISSA ABELLA
6.RAYOS RANDY RIVERA
7.RAYOS ROCHELLYN MELGAR
8.RAYOS WEBSTER BANTACULO
9.RAYOSA MART JOSEPH VILLANUEVA
10.RAYRAY PRINCESS ANNE CANDO
11.RAYRAY SONNY MARK LOMBOY
12.RAYUSAN RAINIER ZAIDE
13.RAYUSAN RANELYN ZAIDE
14.RAZ KAREN KYLE DIMAYUGA
15.RAZA ARABELLE REGINIO
16.RAZA ARMI GAYE IBARRA
17.RAZA FREDERICK FABON
18.RAZA JERICKO PEDRIGAL
19.RAZA RASHAN JOHN REYNERA
20.RAZAL JADE REBATIS
21.RAZO JENNELYN SIMBAJON
22.RAZO MACKHAY LUGATIMAN
23.RAZO MARIA THERESA ROTE
24.RAZON ANN KRISTINA BAUZON
25.RAZON ANNA CLARICE SANTIAGO


School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 316

1.RAZON APRIL LOVE GONZALES
2.RAZON BRYAN DE CASTRO
3.RAZON JAM MAY LIMBROJO
4.RAZON JENNY RAMOS
5.RAZON MARY ROSE LACAP
6.RAZON MARYROSE EBARLE
7.RAZON MYLENE DELOS SANTOS
8.RAZON MYRNA II PONCE
9.RAZON NIŅA CRISTINA LUPISAN
10.RAZON PAULA ANN RESTOR
11.RAZON WILLIAM CUARTO
12.RAZON WILMA VILLALOBOS
13.RAŅA E C CHRISTIAN NATIVIDAD
14.RAŅADA CHRISTIAN GRACE RAFAEL
15.RAŅADA MA HAIZA MIRANDA
16.RAŅADA ROSELL BAUTISTA
17.RAŅADA ROSIEN PALOMAR
18.RAŅESES ALDREY ALCANTARA
19.RAŅESES LOVELY DOLOR SANTILLAN
20.RAŅIN MIEZEL SANTOS
21.RAŅOLA ARLITO DAVID TANYAG
22.RAŅOLA JOYCELYN TANYAG
23.REA CATHERINE RABENA
24.REA EVITA GARCIA
25.REAL APRIL EVANGELINE ALMARINEZ


School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 401

1.REAL BILLY JOE CRUZ
2.REAL GERAMICKAH HELERA
3.REAL JOYCE RICA JALANDOON
4.REAL MARK LESTHER VALDEZ
5.REAL RHEALEZA DE GRACIA
6.REALEZA JOYCE ANNE VELEZ
7.REALEZA MARY ANTHONNETTE ABRATIGUE
8.REALISTA EMERSON BACAL
9.REALISTA RUICHI GONZALES
10.REALIZO GARRYDINE SALARZON
11.REALON ARJEE DEPAZ
12.REALON VENIDER MARO EVANGELISTA
13.REALOSA JOB JR RICAFORT
14.REAMICO JENNIFER ANN CRUZ
15.REAMICO JOSEPHINE BABASA
16.REAMON IMELDA GUMAWID
17.REANTASO DARWIN JOCSON
18.REANTASO KRISTINE GRACE PATRIARCA
19.REANTASO PAOLO EMMANUEL CLEOPE
20.REANTILLO JANEEN MAGSOMBOL
21.REANZARES MICHELLE MARFIL
22.REATE KATHERINE DE LEON
23.REATE WARREN ERIC SICAM
24.REATERAN LOVELY ITLIONG
25.REAZON JING-JING TURLA


School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 402

1.REAŅO CATHERINE ABUEG
2.REBADAJO WILLY ADRIAN REBLANDO
3.REBADULLA AREX UY
4.REBALDOS RENZ ROGER PADILLA
5.REBAMONTE MARY JANE ISNEC
6.REBANCOS RHEA ARIAS
7.REBANO JERMAINE ACLE
8.REBANO MARY GRACE RODRIGO
9.REBATO LESLIE ANN VELOSO
10.REBAY HONEYLET ADAMERO
11.REBAYA DORIZA AMBITO
12.REBIBIS ROSELLE ODANGO
13.REBLORA ARNEL PAGULAYAN
14.REBLORA FERNALYN GESTADA
15.REBOGIO TINA CINCO
16.REBOJIO ALVIN AGASINO
17.REBOLLO JOSEPHINE REA
18.REBONG KEITH KATHLEEN GUEVARRA
19.REBOQUIO JESSICA MARIE TARIGA
20.REBULLAR CASIMIRO JR ESGUERRA
21.REBULLAR RESA SAPO
22.REBULLIDO ARJAY LOMEDA
23.REBULLIDO HERMINIA DELMIGUEZ
24.REBURIANO EVANGELINE REYES
25.REBURON LOVELY GISALA


School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 403

1.REBUSIT JONATHAN
2.REBUSTES MARIA JOSEFA AMACIO
3.REBUTAR ROSE ANN GONZALES
4.RECACHO GUNTHER CENTINAJE
5.RECALDE MARICAR QUEVEDO
6.RECARRO REY GAMBOA
7.RECAŅA CARLITO JR GARCIA
8.RECAŅA DANEILA ATIANZAR
9.RECAŅA JOAN OCTAVO
10.RECAŅA MICHELLE SACDALAN
11.RECEDE MARK JOSEPH ENRIQUEZ
12.RECELLA ALLAN CHRISTOPHER CASTOR
13.RECINTO MARY ROSE DOMINGO
14.RECIO AARON JOHN SARMIENTO
15.RECIO MARIA RAISA LOREN RUANTO
16.RECIO RHONA MAE CONCEPCION
17.RECTO CYNTHIA LACSON
18.RECTO GILBERT ALCANTARA
19.RECTO JERSON ALLORDE
20.RECTO MARIVIC PERALTA
21.RECTO MARY GRACE TOLENTINO
22.RECTO VERNADETTE EIZELLE AGULAY
23.RECTO VICTOR JR EBOJO
24.RECTRA JOAN GALANG
25.RECUENCO CHARRYZEL


School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 404

1.RECUENCO MARISSA ANTONIO
2.RED JAN RUPERT TOLENTINO
3.RED JANICE MENDIOLA
4.RED RISTINA MANONG
5.REDOBANTE GIRLY CALDA
6.REDOME RUSSELL MARIE MARIANO
7.REDONDO AILEEN PATRON
8.REDONDO ELLAINE PATRON
9.REDONDO MAE FLORENCE VILLEGAS
10.REDONDO RON-CHRISTOPHER RAMIREZ
11.REDOR BENEDICK HORIQUE
12.REDOTA ARNEL VELASCO
13.REDRUCO MARWIN GLORIANI
14.REDUAL JEFF LOUIE DE GUZMAN
15.REDULLA APRIL CRISOSTOMO
16.REFORMINA GRETCHEN TEMPLO
17.REFORZADO RACQUEL ANGELA HALOG
18.REFRAN PRECIOUS WAGAN
19.REFREA JOANNE ALDAMA
20.REFUERZO MARK VINCENT CAMUS
21.REFUERZO MICHELLE ANN BORROMEO
22.REFUERZO PATRICIA KAE ABULENCIA
23.REFUGIA DONNA PHYLLIS FANUGAO
24.REFUGIO RICHARD JAY PARLADE
25.REFUNCION MARY GRACE RUIZ


School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 405

1.REGALA CONIE ROSE SOLIMAN
2.REGALA DIANA ROWELA DE LA CRUZ
3.REGALA GLAIZA MARIANO
4.REGALA GLECYL MENDOZA
5.REGALA KIMBERLY ROSAL
6.REGALA KRIS ADELINE MINGOA
7.REGALA MICHAEL TEODORE ENCARNACION
8.REGALA REINER SYMON BORBE
9.REGALA RICHSEL GAMMAD
10.REGALA RIO MARY JOY BALINGIT
11.REGALA ROWENA PILARES
12.REGALADO ARVIE BERNIL
13.REGALADO CHARLES VICENCIO
14.REGALADO JAY ANN MARTIN
15.REGALADO JOANN MARTIN
16.REGALADO JUAN YURI MIKHAIL ALMARIO
17.REGALADO MARY DIANNE MALANA
18.REGALADO NOREN GRACE DELOS REYES
19.REGALADO RHODA PADUA
20.REGALADO SHARON ARGUELLES
21.REGALIA REMALYN BAIRA
22.REGASA MARY JANE CATAPAL
23.REGASPI BRYAN LEW GESMUNDO
24.REGASPI CHANETH CARIŅO
25.REGASPI ROSEMARIE BAUTISTA


School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 406

1.REGENCIA ESTELA DE LEON
2.REGENCIA JULIANNE TANYA BALTAR
3.REGENCIA RIZALYN PUERTOLLANO
4.REGENDIN HAYDEE YABALDO
5.REGENIO MA ANTOINETTE SARTO
6.REGENIO MA. CYD CHARISSE SARTO
7.REGENTE OMAR MORALES
8.REGINALDE PAUL BENEDICT SAGAYDORO
9.REGINALDO KARLA JANE LACISTE
10.REGINALDO KARLA MAE LACISTE
11.REGINALDO VANESSA MILLO
12.REGINIO EDHENE MAE RIOFLORIDO
13.REGINO NAMFREL BELTEJAR
14.REGIO AIZA GRIMALDO
15.REGIO HILARIO MANUEL BONGAPAT
16.REGLOS MARY ANTONETTE SOLOMON
17.REGLOS NELSON MARQUEZ
18.REGONDOLA ANNA JOY DOCEJO
19.REGONDOLA CRISOSTOMO JR REAL
20.REGONDOLA MARILENE AMOLONG
21.REGONDOLA ROSE ANN MALACA
22.REGONDON ERLYN PALMA
23.REGONDULA RILLIANT SAMBILLO
24.REGOSO DIMPLE PALISOC
25.REGPALA VANESSA MANUBEN


School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 407

1.REGUINDIN JENNELYN MANALO
2.REGUINDIN KRIZ ANNE DICAG
3.REGULACION KATHERINE BRINGULA
4.REGULLANO APRIL REYES
5.REGUNTON MARC EXCEL VILLANUEVA
6.REID ERICKSON
7.REINOSO ERNEST JOHN TUAŅO
8.REINOSO NENITA MENDOZA
9.REJALDE MARITES DOSDOS
10.REJANO EPHRAIM ARVIN PAHANEL
11.REJANO KRISTINE BARRA
12.REJANO RANNESSA ZERDA
13.REJANTE MONICA GRACE GASPAR
14.REJUSO CARDY HERMUSURA
15.REJUSO CATHRINA ANN SIOSON
16.RELACION RYNADI PANERIO
17.RELAMPAGOS ELIZABETH ROSAL
18.RELANO REA CARLA AMBAY
19.RELANO REX STEVE BERDIN
20.RELATADO PATRICK REYES
21.RELAYO CHEILO ALYCE CABBAB
22.RELAYSON PETER JOHN DACLES
23.RELENTE KARLA PATRICIA LORO
24.RELENTE MARION JOY SALLAN
25.RELEVO FRIDA MAE FERNANDEZ


School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 408

1.RELEVO LADY CARMEL COREA
2.RELLATA NORMAN LOZANO
3.RELLETA PRANAV DELA CRUZ
4.RELLEVE GERAMYR ANNE GLIANE
5.RELLORA MARICEL DADIS
6.RELLOSA MA NIŅA MIRAFLOR
7.RELLOSA MAERENE TIDULA
8.RELMO IMEE OBRERO
9.RELOJAS MARIA CRISTINA PANGAN
10.RELOS ALYSSA LOU MARASIGAN
11.RELOS SACHRINE ANOTADO
12.RELOVA ANNE GELLICA GRAGASLAO
13.RELOX BARKLEY ROMERO
14.RELOZA MICHLON LEDESMA
15.RELUCIO AIZA PANGILINAN
16.RELUCIO ELEONOR JOSE
17.RELUCIO JAYSON VENZON
18.RELUCIO LALAEN PEDRAGOSA
19.RELUCIO LOUILA JOY ALAON
20.RELUCIO MAYFLOR GAMIT
21.RELUCIO ROSANA CABATE
22.REMALDORA APRIL ROSE BERNAL
23.REMALDORA JANE CERILLA
24.REMANDABAN NANNETE ONEZA
25.REMANDO EFREN VILLASERAN


School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 409

1.REMANESES JOHANNE BUAL
2.REMBULAT DEBBIE VILLARDE
3.REMEGIO FROILAND MARC NATIVIDAD
4.REMEGIO MELFORD QUIRAY
5.REMENTILLA KEVIN ADAMS ARATAN
6.REMETIO RIO JASON ENOJAS
7.REMIAS RUTHANNIE VILLANUEVA
8.REMIGIO BERNADETTE BARBOSA
9.REMIGIO HERRY JAZMIN
10.REMIGIO JOHN MARK NICOLAS
11.REMIGIO JUNJI FIGUEROA
12.REMIGIO RUTHER LLAGAS
13.REMITAR KATRINA GALANG
14.REMO ERIN DE LEON
15.REMO GRECHELLE CUNTAPAY
16.REMODARO KATHLEEN ANNE PISUEŅA
17.REMOLETE DEVIE PADUA
18.REMOLLENO MICHELLE UBALDO
19.REMONTIGUE RACHEL ABBANG
20.REMORERAS JOAN MAGHUYOP
21.REMORIN ARVICELY FOLLANTE
22.REMORIN JENNIFER CONCEPCION
23.REMORIN JOANNEFE MANALO
24.REMOROSA RANDSHE JAMBALOS
25.REMOROZA JINKY FULLEDO


School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 410

1.REMOYAN JONALYN TORREFIEL
2.REMULLA MA ANGELA GABRIELLE CUNANAN
3.REMULLA MARCO POLO CO
4.RENDON CARINA TANTAY
5.RENDON DIANA JOSEPHINE DE GUZMAN
6.RENDON GY CREDO
7.RENDON KRYSTEL MAE BAUTISTA
8.RENDON RICHARD RANOCO
9.RENDON RIZZA GARCIA
10.RENIEDO ELMER JAY TADENA
11.RENIEDO EVELYN BABERA
12.RENIEDO RYAN JEFFREY BORBON
13.RENOLLA DANIEL TALASTAS
14.RENOVILLA ANGELA GEM LOBRIN
15.RENTEGRADO IRENE LACHICA
16.RENTERO MADELENE OPIŅA
17.RENTORIA FERMIN DEL MUNDO
18.RENTOY MARIE JOYCE NAVE
19.RENTOY MARK LOUIS NONES
20.REODIQUE KATHERINE APRIL TORESS
21.REODIQUE MARYCON JUANILLO
22.REOLIGIO MA CHRISTINA CASTA
23.REONAL EXEQUIEL III PASTOLENO
24.REONAL JEAN LAARNIE BETITA
25.REONAL LEAH BADUA


School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 411

1.REONAL MARIA CINDY BONGANAY
2.REONDANGA CHRISTINE VALDECANTOS
3.REOTORIO ALVIN TABALANZA
4.REOTUTAR JENNIFER RAGASA
5.REPATO AIZA JAM
6.REPATO PAMELA LOPEZ
7.REPECILO LIRA LAGRAMADA
8.REPELENTE RUBY SORIA
9.REPIL JANETH TAN
10.REPIROGA CINDY RHOGENIA AGCAOILI
11.REPISO CHOLET CANSINO
12.REPLAN LORELIE RAŅADA
13.REPOJIA MARK JIM GARCIA
14.REPOLLEZA SANDRA MARIE CUSTODIO
15.REPOLLO JHONAS PALER
16.REPOLLO JIHAN RICCI LAZARO
17.REPOTENTE MA LUIZZA LEONOR BARCENA
18.REPOYLA ROZEN MARCIAL
19.REPRADO CHRISTINE PEARL GABRAL
20.REPRE KRISTINE MAE CAPUYAN
21.REPULDA JELAH QUERO
22.REQUERQUE CAMILLE MATEO
23.REQUERQUE MARIA VICTORIA PAR
24.REQUIERO JACKWIN MIRANDA
25.REQUILMAN ABBIE AGATHA ARABELLE TOMBO


School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: AVR 1

1.REQUIMIN MYLENE TUMALIUAN
2.REQUIO RYAN TERANTE
3.REQUITILLO JHOEL ROBIN GONZALES
4.REQUITO ANNE MICHELLE AVILES
5.REQUITO MARCEL XYRA AURELIO
6.REQUIŅO SHEILA GRENE PEPITO
7.REROMA SHEENA LUMACAD
8.RESABA APRIL LLAGA
9.RESCOBER CARMINA MORTE
10.RESELVA JENNY DEE SALVADOR
11.RESELVA JENNY LLOY SALVADOR
12.RESICO DARREN MAY TUNGALA
13.RESMENIA DONNA LIZA LUSTINA
14.RESOCO RELY JANE GUMARANG
15.RESOLES MA NORILYN NACASABUG
16.RESOLIS LEONARD AGUSTIN
17.RESOLME KAREN FELARCA
18.RESONABLE EDUARDO
19.RESOS GLEN HARLY SEDO
20.RESOSO EFRELIA PADILLA
21.RESPECIO CHARLIE SALVADOR
22.RESPICIO MARK FREDERICK TUGANGUI
23.RESPICIO MARY ANN MAMAAT
24.RESPLANDOR JACQUELINE BARRIOS
25.RESTAURO NEIL RYAN RELLOSA
I love annapotpot :wub:
aED != ead :punish:

11-27-09 02:29 PM
aED
Administrator
  • Posts: 7043
  • Thanked: 8906
  • Reputation: 1033
School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: AVR 2

1.RESTERIO QUEEN AUDIA ENERIO
2.RESTUA EDNALYN BAUTISTA
3.RESTUA MARK ANTHONY SANTOS
4.RESTUM LAILA ROA
5.RESUELLO EDWARD NORBERTE
6.RESUELLO GEORGE PORSCHE GARCIA
7.RESUELLO JOYCE ANNE GUADALUPE
8.RESUENTO JOYCE ANNE CUREG
9.RESUENTO RACHEL BARBADILLO
10.RESULTAN ALEN ALOMBRO
11.RESULTAN CHRISTINA MARIE RODRIGUEZ
12.RESULTAN JOSE JUANLINO DE VERA
13.RESULTO KATHLEEN VICENCIO
14.RESUMADERO DIONISIO JR LAZO
15.RESURRECCION ABIGAIL PADASAS
16.RESURRECCION AUREA REYES
17.RESURRECCION DAPHINE ADAME
18.RESURRECCION GIAN CEDRIC FRANCISCO
19.RESURRECCION JASON JUNGCO
20.RESURRECCION JEROME RESURRECCION
21.RESURRECCION JOSE MARI RAMOS
22.RESURRECCION LYSTER MARTINEZ
23.RESURRECCION MARLON MENDOZA
24.RESURRECCION NIGEL FRANCISCO
25.RESURRECCION RICHARD KING


School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: AVR 3

1.RESURRECCION ROWENA SANTOS
2.RESURRECCION VINCENT HERIBERT VASQUEZ
3.RESUS MIGUELA NANTES
4.RET ELAINE JOSSELL GASMEN
5.RETAMAR RALD FELOMINO
6.RETERTA KRISTINE PATRIARCA
7.RETERTA SHALLY MAR NOVENO
8.RETIRO MARJORIE IMPELIDO
9.RETIZA EDWIN FUENTES
10.RETOME RYAN MEŅEZ
11.RETONIO HAZEL ANNE NEPOMUCENO
12.RETUERTAS MARK DAVID PANGANIBAN
13.REVADILLO KAREN PEREZ
14.REVECHE BRAD RONNIE ARAMBURO
15.REVESIS MARIA CHRISTINA TABALON
16.REVILLA DARYLL JEFF CRISTOBAL
17.REVILLA FRANK BENEDICT MIJARES
18.REVILLA FRANZ EJAY LAGASCA
19.REVILLA GENEVIEVE ROSE FELICIA
20.REVILLA HAROLD JOY PAGUIA
21.REVILLA KRISTELA IMEE CABALUNA
22.REVILLA MARINETTE BAUTISTA
23.REVILLAS SHIELA PALAY
24.REVOLLEDO MARGIE BALASTA
25.REY CHRISTOPHER CASQUEJO


School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 412

1.REY HANZEL ROSALES
2.REY JENNY ANN TAPEŅO
3.REY KRISTINE SANQUILOS
4.REY KRISTOFFERSON ESPIRITU
5.REY LIEZL ORIBE
6.REY MARIA MELISSA CALEJA
7.REY MARIE JOY MARASIGAN
8.REY PAULA LYN PEREZ
9.REY RANIE DUKEY
10.REY RICHEL PEREZ
11.REYEL HERSHEY MENDOZA
12.REYES AARON JAMES ATAYDE
13.REYES ABIGAIL AQUINO
14.REYES ABRAHAM JIM MANIA
15.REYES AERON AGGABAO
16.REYES AILLEEN CAYANAN
17.REYES AILYN POMAR
18.REYES AIRIS CAMILLE BAYABOS
19.REYES AIZALYN MONTESINES
20.REYES AL CHRISTOPHER GONZALES
21.REYES AL RAYMUND LAYOSA
22.REYES ALICIA JUNIZZEL ABICAR
23.REYES ALLAN BAUI
24.REYES ALLAN DALE CASABUENA
25.REYES ALNIE CUBILLA


School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 413

1.REYES ALVIN LLOYD MAMISAY
2.REYES ANABELLE ZABALLERO
3.REYES ANDREW DE VELUNZA
4.REYES ANGELO PAOLO TATEL
5.REYES ANN JULIANNE DOMINGO
6.REYES ANNA LIZA DE TORRES
7.REYES APRIL ROSE MURILLO
8.REYES ARIANE CENDON
9.REYES ARIANNE RINGOR
10.REYES ARIANNE JOY DE LEON
11.REYES ARJAY JOSEPH ESTRELLA
12.REYES ARTHANIEL FLORES
13.REYES ARTURO JR MEMPIN
14.REYES AURITA GALLARDO
15.REYES AYRA VITUG
16.REYES BABYLENE CAPISPISAN
17.REYES BARBIE DE VELUNZA
18.REYES BENJAMIN JOSEPH BASCO
19.REYES BOBBY UMANDAL
20.REYES BONNIE JAY MOLINA
21.REYES BRENT ALBERT LIBROJO
22.REYES BRIAN-IRWIN AGUINALDO
23.REYES BRUCE ALBERT EUSTAQUIO
24.REYES CARLA SABADO
25.REYES CAROLINE TUNGCAB


School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 414

1.REYES CAROLYN SERRANO
2.REYES CATHERINE CAPADA
3.REYES CATHERINE SORIENTE
4.REYES CATHERINE ZUBIRI
5.REYES CHERRY ROSE SILLA
6.REYES CHERRYLL LARRA JARIN
7.REYES CHERYL AGONCILLO
8.REYES CHESTER FELICIANO
9.REYES CHIRSTELLE BALAGBAGAN
10.REYES CHRISTIAN J SUNGA
11.REYES CHRISTINE SALVIO
12.REYES CHRISTINE JOY MANEJA
13.REYES CHRISTOPHER TIBON
14.REYES CHRISTOPHER ALLAN RAY PADRONES
15.REYES CHRISTYAN REYES
16.REYES CHUCKIE DALANON
17.REYES CIELLOU GRACE CABARDO
18.REYES CLARICE JANE MADIZ
19.REYES CRISTINA AZNAR
20.REYES CRISTINA VICARME
21.REYES CYNDY MANGAHAS
22.REYES DANE MHARK LAZO
23.REYES DANICA ANN SERA
24.REYES DANNAH MHEY FAJARDO
25.REYES DARLEENE MATOCIŅOS


School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 415

1.REYES DIANNE STEPHANIE UY
2.REYES DONNA MAGHIRANG
3.REYES EDDY MERCKX MENDOZA
4.REYES EDGAR JR CALAYAG
5.REYES EDUARDO LUCERO
6.REYES EDUARDO JR GUECO
7.REYES ELEONOR MANALO
8.REYES ELLAINE BINAUHAN
9.REYES EMILYN LABAGDAY
10.REYES ERECEL ALDEA
11.REYES ERIKA PAULA TALABUCON
12.REYES ERWIN ANGEL ALEGRE
13.REYES ETHELWYN KAYE MALIMBAN
14.REYES EVELYN UMALI
15.REYES FATIMA CATES
16.REYES FEDERECK CORTEZ
17.REYES FRANCES CLAIRE PAULAR
18.REYES FRANCIS MARTINEZ
19.REYES GAFAFE GADON
20.REYES GAIL MAREK AMPARO
21.REYES GELENE TABLANTE
22.REYES GEMMA ARCE
23.REYES GERALD BRADLY DE CASTRO
24.REYES GERLIE MAY DRIZ
25.REYES GILLETTE RODRIGUEZ


School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 416

1.REYES GIRLNA VALDECAŅAS
2.REYES GLADYS GUMASING
3.REYES GRANACIO JR DELA CRUZ
4.REYES GRETZLIE ABANILLA
5.REYES HAROLD JAY MANUEL
6.REYES HOWIE JIM LABSAN
7.REYES ISRAEL CALIBO
8.REYES IVAN GERALD LANGUIDO
9.REYES IVAN LENDI MANLILIC
10.REYES IVY CAMILLE GUEVARRA
11.REYES IVY GAIL JOY SUNGA
12.REYES IZZY JANZEN PAZ
13.REYES JACKLYN ANNE MANAHAN
14.REYES JAIME JR LLAGAS
15.REYES JAN FIRST EUGENIO
16.REYES JANETTE CAYANAN
17.REYES JANINA FAYE RAMOS
18.REYES JASON JACINTO
19.REYES JASON BENEDICT VICENCIO
20.REYES JAYIR TAŅEDO
21.REYES JAYSEE REI PABLO
22.REYES JAYSON LEAŅO
23.REYES JAYSON MARIVELES
24.REYES JEAN ESGUERRA
25.REYES JEDFREY YAO


School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 5TH
Room / Group No.: 502

1.REYES JEFFERSON GIGANTANA
2.REYES JEMILYN VILLANUEVA
3.REYES JENN VILLALOBOS
4.REYES JENNELYN OPIS
5.REYES JENNY SANTOS
6.REYES JEROME JR RAMOS
7.REYES JESSEL GARING
8.REYES JESSICA GRACE GONZALES
9.REYES JESUSA RHINE CLASIO
10.REYES JESZON FAJARDO
11.REYES JEWEL YPIL
12.REYES JHONEL TORSAR
13.REYES JHONELEEN TORSAR
14.REYES JO-ANNE BURAC
15.REYES JOAHNA MARIE GAMING
16.REYES JOANA ROSE COSCA
17.REYES JOANNA PRINCESS CANO
18.REYES JOANNE CAPIDOS
19.REYES JOCELYN CANLAS
20.REYES JOCELYN PALMA
21.REYES JOE MARK ENRIQUEZ
22.REYES JOER ABAD
23.REYES JOHN CHRISTIAN TURALBA
24.REYES JOHN MARROL LOPEZ
25.REYES JOHN MICHAEL ZABALA


School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 5TH
Room / Group No.: 503

1.REYES JOHN NATHANIEL ECLIPSE
2.REYES JOHN WILFRED DE RAMA
3.REYES JOHNNIE LIM
4.REYES JOICE ARVESU
5.REYES JON NICOLI MENDOZA
6.REYES JONALYN MORENO
7.REYES JONATHAN GONZALES
8.REYES JONELLE MANALILI
9.REYES JORDAN MAGGAY
10.REYES JOSE MARIE CELPO
11.REYES JOSEPH TORRES
12.REYES JOSIE GABRILLO
13.REYES JOY MARIANO
14.REYES JOYLYNE ARIOLA
15.REYES JUDY ANN GALVEZ
16.REYES JULIE ANN MEDINA
17.REYES JUNE CHRISTINE MAMAUAG
18.REYES KARLA MAE PAMITTAN
19.REYES KATHERINE BAUTISTA
20.REYES KATHERINE ISIDRO
21.REYES KATHERINE MAE DIEZA
22.REYES KATHLEEN GONZALES
23.REYES KATRINA VALLESTEROS
24.REYES KEITH MANANKIL
25.REYES KELLY ROSE ALIGORA


School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 5TH
Room / Group No.: 504

1.REYES KENN PEARSON CARLOS
2.REYES KHEENA REYES
3.REYES KNOLL KRISTIAN ANTAZO
4.REYES KRISTEN GUTIERREZ
5.REYES KRISTINE TOLENTINO
6.REYES LABLI JULYET FAJARDO
7.REYES LADY ANN JOY ESTRELLA
8.REYES LANCE ARVIN BERNARDINO
9.REYES LAURO JR WALO
10.REYES LAZARO JACK CATIMBANG
11.REYES LEA FROGOSA
12.REYES LEILA BERNARDO
13.REYES LEO ENRICO NOLASCO
14.REYES LESTER SAMBITAN
15.REYES LIND SAY ANGEL CABUG
16.REYES LOVEJOY CABEL
17.REYES LUISA REYES
18.REYES MA CHRISTINA ORBETA
19.REYES MA CHRISTINE DELOS SANTOS
20.REYES MA KATHLEEN GUEVARRA
21.REYES MA KRIZELLE LUNA
22.REYES MA LUZETTI CAMILLE SAMSON
23.REYES MACEY FETALINO
24.REYES MARAYNE IGNACIO
25.REYES MARCI NIŅO TOLENTINO


School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 5TH
Room / Group No.: 505

1.REYES MARIA CHRISTINA SADURAL
2.REYES MARIA CRISTINA RELLESIVA
3.REYES MARIA LEAREZZA RAMOS
4.REYES MARIA PURISMA BONDOC
5.REYES MARIA RHEA APSAY
6.REYES MARIA ROSALINDA SOTTO
7.REYES MARIA THERESA NAVA
8.REYES MARIANNE ROSE MOSTAJO
9.REYES MARIE ANGELINE TOLORES
10.REYES MARIE ANNE KRISTINE LEONCIO
11.REYES MARIE JHOAN PANELO
12.REYES MARIE KRIS DACIO
13.REYES MARILYN SALVADOR
14.REYES MARK ALLAN LUCINO
15.REYES MARK ANTHONY BINAY
16.REYES MARK ANTHONY CORPUZ
17.REYES MARK ANTHONY ESTUYE
18.REYES MARK ARGEL BATHAN
19.REYES MARK CHRISTIAN SOLOMON
20.REYES MARK ERMEL GUTIERREZ
21.REYES MARK JOHN MARBELLA
22.REYES MARK LOUIE GATUS
23.REYES MARK MARLOWE REYES
24.REYES MARLEN OCSENA
25.REYES MARLON AMORES


School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 5TH
Room / Group No.: 506

1.REYES MARRIAN ACLAN
2.REYES MARRIELLE PEREZ
3.REYES MART CHRISTIAN ZULUETA
4.REYES MARVIN ARIS ABUSTAN
5.REYES MARY ANN AGUIRRE
6.REYES MARY ANNE TABOSO
7.REYES MARY GLAIZA OCAMPO
8.REYES MARY GRACE ANCHETA
9.REYES MARY GRACE GOBOY
10.REYES MARY GRACE MANANSALA
11.REYES MARY GRACE TUMABAT
12.REYES MARY JOYCE SALAC
13.REYES MARY LYNN ROSE FERNANDEZ
14.REYES MARY ROSE MALINIT
15.REYES MELIO CAMBONGA
16.REYES MELQUIADES MANALO
17.REYES MELYNOR AMAPOLA DIZON
18.REYES MERCHANT ABRAZADO
19.REYES MHAELINZENDA CORCUERA
20.REYES MHIA ROMIERINA SALAO
21.REYES MICHAEL RULONA
22.REYES MICHAEL ANGELO GALAT
23.REYES MICHAEL JASON ESTRELLADO
24.REYES MICHAEL SIMON DIMAPASOC
25.REYES MICHELLE JANDUSAY


School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 5TH
Room / Group No.: 507

1.REYES MICHELLE PASCUAL
2.REYES MICHIKO GAHOY
3.REYES MICKY PANLILIO
4.REYES MILARNI ROSET
5.REYES MINI JOY TEJARO
6.REYES MYLENNE SANTOS
7.REYES NATHANIEL TANTAMCO
8.REYES NERISSA DAVID
9.REYES NOERA MARIE GONZALES
10.REYES PAMELA SUICO
11.REYES PAOLA MAY GONZALES
12.REYES PATRICK JOHN ALMADEN
13.REYES PERLITA ALBERTO
14.REYES PIERRE-MICHAEL RATONEL
15.REYES RACHELLE BUSTRIA
16.REYES RACHELLE ANN FECHALIN
17.REYES RACHELLE ANNE ESTRELLA
18.REYES RAFAEL ANATOLY IV MEDINA
19.REYES RAIHAN CYRILLE GATPAYAT
20.REYES RAMIL BRAVANTE
21.REYES RAMON CHRISTOPHER DE BELEN
22.REYES RANDY SABANGAN
23.REYES RANDY SAMSON
24.REYES RANIELYN AGUSTIN
25.REYES RANZEL JOHN BALTAZAR


School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 5TH
Room / Group No.: 508

1.REYES RAPHAEL SAN MIGUEL
2.REYES RAPHAEL MARK DE LEON
3.REYES RAQUEL REYES
4.REYES REA ANGELY LEONCIO
5.REYES REGINA ZAPATA
6.REYES RENZ BRYAN JABIN
7.REYES REYNALDO GARCIA
8.REYES REYVEL CORONA
9.REYES RHAQUEL MAGNO
10.REYES RHEAMAY SAPLALA
11.REYES RHINO ROMMEL BERNARDO IRLANDEZ
12.REYES RHOLF RAYZL LAUZON
13.REYES RICHARD ALCARAZ
14.REYES RISELLE PANGILINAN
15.REYES RIZA DEMITION
16.REYES ROBERT CORTEZ
17.REYES ROBERT LANDICHO
18.REYES ROBERT EDWARD VIANNE PASCUAL
19.REYES ROCHELLE CLAVERO
20.REYES RODELL MENES
21.REYES RODERICK VILLANUEVA
22.REYES RODESSA ROSETE
23.REYES ROMEO II LOMIBAO
24.REYES ROMEO JR SANCHEZ
25.REYES ROMINA MARTIN


School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 5TH
Room / Group No.: 509

1.REYES ROMMEL PAMUTE
2.REYES RONALYN DULATRE
3.REYES RONNEL MANIPUD
4.REYES ROSE ANNALYN ALBA
5.REYES ROSELLE ROBLES
6.REYES ROWENA CARANGIAN
7.REYES ROWENA CATUBIG
8.REYES ROXANNE JOY MAGNAYE
9.REYES RUBY ANN GREFIEL
10.REYES RUCHELLE DELA PEŅA
11.REYES RUSHEL TORCINO
12.REYES RUVEL RAMOS
13.REYES SHAR-LEENE RAMIREZ
14.REYES SHARLEEN PAGARITA
15.REYES SHERL ANN ATIENZA
16.REYES SHERYL PIZON
17.REYES SHIELLA BOLISAY
18.REYES STEPHANIE PAZ
19.REYES STEPHANIE MILLS BARING
20.REYES VALERIE ANNE BACUD
21.REYES XYLEN GARONG
22.REYES YANNAH MAE BEZA
23.REYES ZANDRO DAVID ISIDRO
24.REYLES APRIL PUDICO
25.REYLLO FEDILIZA NATIVIDAD


School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 5TH
Room / Group No.: 510

1.REYMUNDO JENNALYN JAVIEN
2.REYNA RUDOLF RODRIGUEZ
3.REYNACIDO REMARIE MAY REYES
4.REYNADO JEMELYN LEGASPI
5.REYNADO RONALD SALLES
6.REYNALDO JAY-AR LEGASPI
7.REYNALDO MARCK DINGLE
8.REYNANCIA ANGELICA ENRERA
9.REYNANTE RYAN DELA ROSA
10.REYNES THIA KATRINA MAGO
11.REYNO CLEA HOP
12.REYNO MANILYN CACAYAN
13.REYNO MARIVELL DELA CRUZ
14.REYNO MYLANIE DE VERA
15.REYNON DIVINA GAVANES
16.REYNOSO CASIMIRA FORTALEZA
17.REYNOSO HARREL DOMINGO
18.REYNOSO RHEENA MANAOG
19.REYNOSO RUBIE GRACE MARIŅAS
20.REYNOSO VANESSA CARIŅO
21.REYTA LYRA TOTANES
22.REZADA RALPH DULAY
23.REŅA ROBERT CARANDANG
24.RIALUBIN LLOYD VINCENT ALTAREJOS
25.RIAMBON GLADYS ANNE PASCUA


School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 5TH
Room / Group No.: 511

1.RIAMON CHARMAINE MILALLOS
2.RIAZA MAUREEN MISOLA
3.RIAZON HERSHEL ROSE DIAZ
4.RIBO MARIA CARISSA UGMA
5.RIBUDAL GEMMALYN DE GUZMAN
6.RIBUYACO JEMIMA ACOBA
7.RICABAR IRA NENITA VILLARUEL
8.RICABLANCA JEZANIL KRISTY FRANCIA
9.RICAFORT ELDRIDGE KARLO LEE
10.RICAFORT MA ERIKA PAOLA ALCANTARA
11.RICAFORT MARICEL MOTEL
12.RICAFORT PAULO RAY FUENTES
13.RICAFORT RYAN JOHN BALTAZAR
14.RICAFORT SHIELA MAE BENDISULA
15.RICAFORT SOLEIL ROSE PERNITES
16.RICAFORT VENUS PARROCHA
17.RICAFORTE NIŅA CHRISTINE ROMAKIN
18.RICAFRANCA ELAINE JOSON
19.RICAFRANCA ELJANE JOSON
20.RICAFRENTE LISSA BADIAO
21.RICAFRENTE MARK VINCENT TIANGSING
22.RICALDE RACHELL EJE
23.RICAMARA RONA MARIE PUERTOLLANO
24.RICAMARA ROXANNE DE LUNA
25.RICAMATA CHARLENE GRIMALDO


School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 5TH
Room / Group No.: 513

1.RICAMATA DEBBIE MAE ARADO
2.RICAPLAZA RAINIER FRANCIS AMION
3.RICARDEL MITCHICO MONDOY
4.RICARDO EDGARDO JR CATRAL
5.RICARDO ERENE MARCOS
6.RICARDO VINCENT LOUIE SINGSON
7.RICARDO WINNIE HERNANE
8.RICARTE ANDREA REMEDIOS DE CAIMAN
9.RICARTE JOHN KENDRICK DIVINA
10.RICE CAROLINE AMARENTO
11.RICIO JENILYN CARDINO
12.RICIO MARVIN DE BELEN
13.RICO ANNA KATRINA AUSTRIA
14.RICO CHERRY ESTRADA
15.RICO CHERRYL DEE
16.RICO DIANNE KRIS DATUGAN
17.RICO DIANNE MICHELLE YAP
18.RICO JOHN ALDY DE LA TORRE
19.RICO JOHN HENRY CALUNDRE
20.RICO JONALYN TABUCOL
21.RICO JOSEPHINE REMORIN
22.RICO MARIA RACHELLE CATRINA VASQUEZ
23.RICO MARIA THERESA CANONIZADO
24.RICO MYLA CENABRE
25.RICO PRECIOUS RICO


School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 5TH
Room / Group No.: 514

1.RICO ROCHELLE VICTORIO
2.RICO ROSARIO GOLDE
3.RICO ROSE ANN CASTRO
4.RICO SHERYL MAE CRUZ
5.RICOHERMOSO JEAN VINUYA
6.RICOHERMOSO JOHANN PALMA
7.RICOTE JUNE VINCENT MANA
8.RIDULME NELSON VALERIO
9.RIEGO LORIEN YVONN CAŅARES
10.RIEL BERLIN SOCANO
11.RIEL JENALYN SANTOS
12.RIETA NOAH DAYRIT
13.RIETA PETER EDWARD SALES
14.RIETA RAPHAEL PAOLO ALLAREY
15.RIFE BRENDA MARIŅO
16.RIFFAREAL MARJORIE FABELLA
17.RIGO MARJORIE CARISON
18.RIGODON ANNALYN DANGCALAN
19.RIGONAN JOSE MARCO SALVAN
20.RIGOR ANNE PAULYNNE MARI
21.RIGOR JASON GIL ABAYA
22.RIGOR JULIUS ROMAN ABAYA
23.RIGOR MA RHEA BAIS
24.RIGOR MARY GRACE RENDON
25.RIGOR REDISON SISON


School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 5TH
Room / Group No.: 515

1.RIGOR SUSAN PAGANPAN
2.RIGOS RHEN JASON DOMINGUEZ
3.RIGUER JENNYLYN SANTOS
4.RIGUERA ADRIAN VIR FERNANDEZ
5.RIGUNAN PRINCES PAGUIGAN
6.RIGUNAY MADELINE BALLASO
7.RILLAMAS JOSEPH CATACUTAN
8.RILLERA KATHRINA ANOG
9.RILLERA LIRIA DIVINA
10.RILLO CHELO CARMILLE BACORDO
11.RILLO RIZA CONDRADA
12.RIMANDO IVY CAMILLE GOMEZ
13.RIMANDO JEOFFRAY JM DEL MUNDO
14.RIMANDO LAARNI CADANGAN
15.RIMANDO LORY ANN ORDOŅO
16.RIMBANG FATIMA ORTIOLA
17.RIMOROSA MARISSA CASASOLA
18.RINGOR EDRALYN TAN
19.RINGOR EMMANUEL MACADANGDANG
20.RINGOR EVELYN ALMODOVAR
21.RINGOR JEROME SODOYSODOY
22.RINGOR MARIBIE GUILLERMO
23.RINO ELVIN MENESES
24.RINO MA LOURDES ALCANTARA
25.RIO RENALY VILLAREŅA


School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 5TH
Room / Group No.: 516

1.RIO RHEA KATRINA RETA
2.RIO SHYLA JOY FRONDOZO
3.RIO RODA SHIREEN KRISTEL BETONIO
4.RIOBUYA MA MIRASOL FAJARDO
5.RIOFLORIDO RHEA CAYME
6.RIOJA LEXAN MHAR ATIENZA
7.RIOLA VANISSA PANGULAYAN
8.RIOMALOS DENNIS LABAY
9.RIOMERO MINERVA GRACE PINIANO
10.RIOS JEAN CLAIRE MAPA
11.RIOS JECRISTINE MINGOA
12.RIOS KHRISTINE BORABO
13.RIOS TEUDY BANZUELO
14.RIOSA JENNIE CABADIN
15.RIOSA KRISTINE JOY CARREON
16.RIPARIP MICHELLE DAYONDON
17.RITUMALTA JONAH ROSE LACASANDILE
18.RIUGPIA EVERETT VALERA
19.RIVADULLA MARIA LAVERN AURIN
20.RIVAMONTE LIAN CETRIN LAYAG
21.RIVARES JOAN REY
22.RIVAS JOHN CHRISTIAN RAYOS DEL SOL
23.RIVAS LESLIE MONICA TADEJA
24.RIVAS MA CONCEPCION TEMPOROSA
25.RIVAS RICHARD CABALUNA


School : A. MACEDA INTEGRATED SCHOOL
Address : BUENOS AIRES, STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : ELEMENTARY-PRIMARY
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 8

1.RIVERA ANGELA MARIE PECOLERA
2.RIVERA ANGELA MICHELLE BARRETO
3.RIVERA ANGELINE ROSE MUNGCAL
4.RIVERA ANGELIQUE SHEREEN DE LEON
5.RIVERA ANNALYN DE JESUS
6.RIVERA ARIANNE CRUZ
7.RIVERA ARIEL GAMBOA
8.RIVERA ARIS MUSA
9.RIVERA BERLYN SOMBRITO
10.RIVERA BERNARD DE CASA
11.RIVERA BIANCA MARIEL LOPEZ
12.RIVERA BRNARD BENEDICT CABANADA
13.RIVERA CAMILLE ROSE MUSNI
14.RIVERA CARISSA ELAINE TAN
15.RIVERA CARLO GALANG
16.RIVERA CARLO NOVEDA
17.RIVERA CATHERINE REYES
18.RIVERA CATTLEYA MAURICIO
19.RIVERA CHRISTINE BULATAO
20.RIVERA CRIS DUGENIA
21.RIVERA CRISTY UMALI
22.RIVERA DAISY HINAUTAN
23.RIVERA DINGKIE ROSO MAGAT
24.RIVERA EDGAR ANGEL
25.RIVERA FEMIE AGUSTIN


School : A. MACEDA INTEGRATED SCHOOL
Address : BUENOS AIRES, STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : ELEMENTARY-PRIMARY
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 9

1.RIVERA FRANCISCO LIMIN
2.RIVERA GENEVIEVE TADEO
3.RIVERA GERALD MALLARI
4.RIVERA GLAIZA BONIFACIO
5.RIVERA HEIDI ESEO
6.RIVERA HONEY ROSE REYES
7.RIVERA IRENE ACIDO
8.RIVERA IRIS GAY LIRAG
9.RIVERA IVY PADILLA
10.RIVERA IVY GRACE FAJARIT
11.RIVERA JACKIE LOU HIZON
12.RIVERA JAIME JR UNITE
13.RIVERA JERARD PAUL ESTEVES
14.RIVERA JINKY BABON
15.RIVERA JOANNA MARIE AGUIRRE
16.RIVERA JOE MILMORE PARAS
17.RIVERA JOHN PATRICK GALLEROS
18.RIVERA JOLLIBEE LAPUENTE
19.RIVERA JOYNIL RESURRECCION
20.RIVERA KAREN LESTER CANSINO
21.RIVERA KEITH STEEVEN ABRAHAM
22.RIVERA KHINIE KRYSTLE YANGUAS
23.RIVERA KIM VINCENT YANGUAS
24.RIVERA KRISSEL ELLAB
25.RIVERA LARISSA SALAZAR


School : A. MACEDA INTEGRATED SCHOOL
Address : BUENOS AIRES, STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : ELEMENTARY-PRIMARY
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 10

1.RIVERA LAURENCE JAVIER
2.RIVERA LENIE MARIE MANALUS
3.RIVERA LESLEY JOSEPH CANSANAY
4.RIVERA LIZA COSTUNA
5.RIVERA LLEW ANDREW DUMAN-AG
6.RIVERA LORENZ WILLIAM RIVERA
7.RIVERA LOVELY CHERRY BARBAS
8.RIVERA LOVELY KARL DIANO
9.RIVERA LUIS JR DIRA
10.RIVERA MA CHRISTINA BARCELONA
11.RIVERA MA PIA ROANNA ENCARNADO
12.RIVERA MA SOCORRO RONQUILLO
13.RIVERA MARIA CRISTINA MAGALE
14.RIVERA MARIA IRENE GANTANG
15.RIVERA MARIE CONCEPCION GUZON
16.RIVERA MARITES LOPEZ
17.RIVERA MARTHA JUNELA SALAZAR
18.RIVERA MARY GRACE ENCARNADO
19.RIVERA MARY JOYLYN PONCE DE LEON
20.RIVERA MELANDRO ULANDAY
21.RIVERA MELY ROSE ROQUE
22.RIVERA MERVIN BERNARDINO
23.RIVERA MICHAEL ANGELO MESINA
24.RIVERA MICHELLE ANN SANCHEZ
25.RIVERA MIRA DE LEON


School : A. MACEDA INTEGRATED SCHOOL
Address : BUENOS AIRES, STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : ELEMENTARY-PRIMARY
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 11

1.RIVERA MONALENE MENDEZ
2.RIVERA NERVILLE BANTUG
3.RIVERA NIKKI GALANG
4.RIVERA NIKKI PAULA ALVIAR
5.RIVERA NIŅA MARIA CASTRO
6.RIVERA PAMELA CANLAS
7.RIVERA PATRICK DELA CRUZ
8.RIVERA RAE GEL CAMAY
9.RIVERA RAIZA MARIE JAVIER
10.RIVERA RALPH CUYUGAN
11.RIVERA RAMPELL EMIL TOPACIO
12.RIVERA RANDY PADUA
13.RIVERA RANNIE DE JESUS
14.RIVERA REAN RISA RIVERO
15.RIVERA RHODILYN GRACE DELOS SANTOS
16.RIVERA RIGENE GENIT
17.RIVERA RIZALYN FELARCA
18.RIVERA RODERICK DELOS SANTOS
19.RIVERA RONALD SOLMEO
20.RIVERA RONNALEAN ABEJARON
21.RIVERA ROSE ANN PARULAN
22.RIVERA ROSE ANNE SANTOS
23.RIVERA ROSE MARRIAN HALDOS
24.RIVERA ROSS ANN DELA CRUZ
25.RIVERA ROWELL DELA CRUZ


School : A. MACEDA INTEGRATED SCHOOL
Address : BUENOS AIRES, STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : ELEMENTARY-PRIMARY
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 12

1.RIVERA RUBY-ANN CALMA
2.RIVERA RUDOLF MIGUEL MONTEVERDE
3.RIVERA RYAN GERONIMO
4.RIVERA RYAN MANATA
5.RIVERA SARAH KAY PEŅALOSA
6.RIVERA SHANE MARIE TARAYAO
7.RIVERA SHERILOU CEFITINES MANINGAS
8.RIVERA SHERYL DAVID
9.RIVERA SUSANA SAN PEDRO
10.RIVERA SUZANNE AVANZADO
11.RIVERA TERENCE PINEDA
12.RIVERA VANNA SHANE LIMUN
13.RIVERA VINZENT I RACHO
14.RIVERA VITZ LEAL
15.RIVERO ALVIN PAUL AGUINALDO
16.RIVERO FRANCIS VINCENT BRYAN GALERO
17.RIVERO HARLEY ROY TIŅANA
18.RIVERO JUNALYN EBUŅA
19.RIVERO MA CRISTALYN LAPIZ
20.RIVERO MARIA DOLORES INDICO
21.RIVETA PAUL VINCENT CAMERO
22.RIZAN TRIXIE ILLAVERA
23.RIZARDO SHYREL REGONDON
24.RIZO GELMER ORIJUELA
25.RIZO MARY NICOLE MERCADO


School : A. MACEDA INTEGRATED SCHOOL
Address : BUENOS AIRES, STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : ELEMENTARY-PRIMARY
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 13

1.RIŅON SHEENA SABABAN
2.RIŅOSA IAN CARLO CALAMANAN
3.RIŅOZA REGIE CALIZON
4.ROA ANGELLO AGUILA
5.ROA BEVERLYN ARACO
6.ROA CASELYN NAVA
7.ROA DAN JOHN GREGORIO
8.ROA PAMELA RAMO
9.ROA PATROCENIO III ARDIENTE
10.ROALLOS CYNTHIA DIMAILIG
11.ROALLOS ERWIN SISON
12.ROALLOS PRINCESS JANE DIMAILIG
13.ROAN LYCEL AMORES
14.ROASA REIDELL CHRISTIAN BAGTASOS
15.ROBAS FLAVIO II BURCE
16.ROBEL MABEL BISENIO
17.ROBELLON AZEL DATU
18.ROBELLON VICTOR ANTHONY CONCAN
19.ROBENTA AISA SABANGAN
20.ROBENTA RALPH GREGOR YUCOR
21.ROBERTO ANNALYN CORITA
22.ROBERTO APPLE CALICA
23.ROBERTO CASEY LENE HERRERA
24.ROBERTS MARY ROSE SEBIDO
25.ROBES ARGIENEIL BERNABE


School : A. MACEDA INTEGRATED SCHOOL
Address : BUENOS AIRES, STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : ELEMENTARY-PRIMARY
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 14

1.ROBESO EMILYN PIO
2.ROBIEGO ARCHIE ISLAO
3.ROBIEGO CHRISTOPER IAN ISLAO
4.ROBIN IRIS DAWN REMANES
5.ROBIN REGINA BIANCA REMANES
6.ROBINO JENNIFER DAGA
7.ROBIS MARILYN ADUCAL
8.ROBIS TRIXIE JOYCE BROCE
9.ROBLE JOHNSON BERONILLA
10.ROBLEDO CARLEEN ROSE AGLUGUB
11.ROBLEDO MA RIZZA DE LEON
12.ROBLEDO NIŅO REZEKIEL HERRERA
13.ROBLEGADO MARVIN JOHN RAMOS
14.ROBLES ANNA CLARIZZA CRUZ
15.ROBLES APPLE KAY FAJARDO
16.ROBLES ARLENE ENDOZO
17.ROBLES ARLENE PANUELOS
18.ROBLES CHARISSE AICA COLASITO
19.ROBLES CHRISTA MARIE LORENO
20.ROBLES CHRISTIAN MARLO SEVILLA
21.ROBLES DONNA MAY MARQUEZ
22.ROBLES ELEONOR SAN GABRIEL
23.ROBLES GESLEE HERNANDEZ
24.ROBLES IRIS CARANDANG
25.ROBLES JAN MARION FERRER


School : A. MACEDA INTEGRATED SCHOOL
Address : BUENOS AIRES, STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : ELEMENTARY-PRIMARY
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 15

1.ROBLES JAY-R GOHETIA
2.ROBLES JELLY LYN CLARETE
3.ROBLES JENA MAE PAGAYON
4.ROBLES JENNY ROSE NATIVIDAD
5.ROBLES JESSICA TORRES
6.ROBLES JEZELLE BLESMA ROLLAN
7.ROBLES JOYCE LANNIE GIDOC
8.ROBLES KEILA MARIE GREGORIO
9.ROBLES LIZA PATUGA
10.ROBLES LYNDEL MALIJOC
11.ROBLES MARLON BARTOLOME
12.ROBLES MARY JANE YANTE
13.ROBLES MARY MAGDALENE TAMBA
14.ROBLES MICHAEL SEMBRANA
15.ROBLES MICHELLE MARIE YANSON
16.ROBLES NICCALYN RONQUILLO
17.ROBLES RENEL GERONIMO
18.ROBLES ROBERTO JR CASTAŅEDA
19.ROBLES ROKENO SULIT
20.ROBLES ZABRINA MEMBRERE
21.ROBOSA EVA DE GUIA
22.ROC FRANCES ELLAINE TAPALGO
23.ROCA DIANA VI GALLARDO
24.ROCA JENNIFER JUPIO
25.ROCA MARIAN GALLARDO


School : A. MACEDA INTEGRATED SCHOOL
Address : BUENOS AIRES, STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : ELEMENTARY-PRIMARY
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 18

1.ROCA REYNANTE MIRANDA
2.ROCA ROMENIA ABRIO
3.ROCABO DANNA MAE TORRES
4.ROCABO JOANNE TEJADA
5.ROCAFOR DONALIZA GARCIA
6.ROCAMORA CARMINA REYES
7.ROCAS DIONISIO JR ORTEGA
8.ROCAS JHIA SARMIENTO
9.ROCERO APRIL LACONSAY
10.ROCERO MARY JANE BRISTOL
11.ROCES ALLAINE BERMUDEZ
12.ROCES EMMANUEL CUAREZ
13.ROCES JERICO FERNANDEZ
14.ROCES LADY KEENEE SAUBON
15.ROCES RACHELLE ANNE ARTIFICIO
16.ROCES RICHARD ANDREW ARTIFICIO
17.ROCHA CHARMAINE SARAH LARA
18.ROCHA NYRA DJOANA DE JESUS
19.ROCILLO MARY RUTH CAMPILLANES
20.ROCILLON PRINCESS OQUINDO
21.ROCO ARTHUR JR TEVES
22.ROCO CHRISTIAN REYNA
23.ROCO FLORO JR EBBAY
24.RODA MARY JOYCE PRESILLAS
25.RODANILLA ADRIEL JEMUEL TORRES


School : A. MACEDA INTEGRATED SCHOOL
Address : BUENOS AIRES, STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : ELEMENTARY-PRIMARY
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 19

1.RODELAS JACKIE LORENA SELVERIO
2.RODELAS JOHN HERALD MINA
3.RODELAS MARY JANE AQUINO
4.RODEROS HANA ROSE MERLIN
5.RODIL ELAINE BALERA
6.RODIL GENELYN FERRER
7.RODIL MARIEZ NITURAL
8.RODIL RIZZ IRA MENDOZA
9.RODIL RONANHELLE MORALES
10.RODIL WILLIE RAMOS
11.RODILLA CRISTINA LAGUILLES
12.RODILLAS FLORENCE CRISOSTOMO
13.RODILLAS KATHLEEN LUISAGA
14.RODILLAS MAYPEE MARTINEZ
15.RODILLAS ROYCE BAGUS
16.RODILLO SHERWIN RAY CARANDANG
17.RODILLON FRANCISLY SALVADOR
18.RODINAS MARK JOSOVITZ CASTRO
19.RODOLFO DI ANN LANDINGIN
20.RODOLFO JENNIFER DEL ROSARIO
21.RODOLFO JIAN GISELLE VALERIE TORRES
22.RODOLFO RACHELLE TORCUATOR
23.RODOLFO SUSANA NAANEP
24.RODRIGO CHRISTINE UMANDAL
25.RODRIGO FARRAH GRACE


School : A. MACEDA INTEGRATED SCHOOL
Address : BUENOS AIRES, STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : ELEMENTARY-PRIMARY
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 20

1.RODRIGO FLORIE MAY PATRICIO
2.RODRIGO JOHN RODERICK LEGASPINA
3.RODRIGO LUCILE FAYE PAJATIN
4.RODRIGO MA ROMA DOREEN NABOA
5.RODRIGO MA ZARAH SUZETTE CAIRO
6.RODRIGO MIGUEL VILLASIN
7.RODRIGO PRECIOUS CERVANIA
8.RODRIGO RODELYN MARCHAN
9.RODRIGO TERESITA IMELDA VIRAY
10.RODRIGO VIC ALAN BIBAT
11.RODRIGUEZ ALFONSO IV SACDALAN
12.RODRIGUEZ ALLAN RENZ RIVERA
13.RODRIGUEZ ANGELICA DOCTOR
14.RODRIGUEZ ANGELITA MILAN
15.RODRIGUEZ AUDREE ROSE PUNZAL
16.RODRIGUEZ CAHRISSE BUSTAMANTE
17.RODRIGUEZ CARLOS MARCO CALINGASAN
18.RODRIGUEZ CARRIZE GONZALES
19.RODRIGUEZ CATHERINE ANN ERAYA
20.RODRIGUEZ CHERRY ANN DALAGAN
21.RODRIGUEZ CRIS IAN DE JESUS
22.RODRIGUEZ DAISY GACURA
23.RODRIGUEZ DIAN MENDOZA
24.RODRIGUEZ DIANA CARANDANG
25.RODRIGUEZ EDMAR CHRISTIAN CORTEZ


School : A. MACEDA INTEGRATED SCHOOL
Address : BUENOS AIRES, STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : ELEMENTARY-PRIMARY
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 21

1.RODRIGUEZ EDSEL AUSAN
2.RODRIGUEZ ELIAKIM JOSHUA GOZUM
3.RODRIGUEZ ELLAINE ONG
4.RODRIGUEZ EUNICE PABALATE
5.RODRIGUEZ FHRANCE BENJAMIN GUTIERREZ
6.RODRIGUEZ FREDERIC FELIX
7.RODRIGUEZ FRITZIE EMATA
8.RODRIGUEZ GINA SANTOS
9.RODRIGUEZ GLAIZA RODRIGUEZ
10.RODRIGUEZ GLAIZA ROSE REYES
11.RODRIGUEZ JESPER YVES GARCHALIAN
12.RODRIGUEZ JESSICA ABUYOG
13.RODRIGUEZ JOBELLE CARANDANG
14.RODRIGUEZ JOEL BUNUAN
15.RODRIGUEZ JOHN ALLEN ARIOLA
16.RODRIGUEZ JOHN BENEDICT DIZON
17.RODRIGUEZ JOHN EDWARD SISON
18.RODRIGUEZ JOHN RUSSEL TEOXON
19.RODRIGUEZ JONAS CARLO SUNGAHID
20.RODRIGUEZ JOSEPH ALARAS
21.RODRIGUEZ KAREN GAGARIN
22.RODRIGUEZ KATHLEA DEL ROSARIO
23.RODRIGUEZ KATRINA MAE EVALDEZ
24.RODRIGUEZ KIMMY REYUS
25.RODRIGUEZ KING CHARLIE DULAY
I love annapotpot :wub:
aED != ead :punish:

11-27-09 02:29 PM
aED
Administrator
  • Posts: 7043
  • Thanked: 8906
  • Reputation: 1033
School : A. MACEDA INTEGRATED SCHOOL
Address : BUENOS AIRES, STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : ELEMENTARY-PRIMARY
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 22

1.RODRIGUEZ LORELEI MAE SALAZAR
2.RODRIGUEZ LOVELY PAPA
3.RODRIGUEZ LOVELY ROSE CAHINHINAN
4.RODRIGUEZ MA CRIZEL ARQUERO
5.RODRIGUEZ MA FLOR EVITA MENDOZA
6.RODRIGUEZ MAE-ANN FACTORAN
7.RODRIGUEZ MARIA ELENA ANGELA MATIAS
8.RODRIGUEZ MARIA JANINA ESCUDERO
9.RODRIGUEZ MARK CAPUA
10.RODRIGUEZ MARK LAURENCE MIRAFLORES
11.RODRIGUEZ MARY GRACE VINIEGRA
12.RODRIGUEZ MIGUEL DELA CRUZ
13.RODRIGUEZ MYKA ARMANI PEREGRINO
14.RODRIGUEZ NELISSA RUBIANO
15.RODRIGUEZ RACHEL CALALANG
16.RODRIGUEZ RAFAEL BERNABE
17.RODRIGUEZ RAFAEL CRISTOBAL
18.RODRIGUEZ RANEE FRANJA KARA FERNANDEZ
19.RODRIGUEZ REALYN ULAN
20.RODRIGUEZ REAYA RUTH JASTILLANA
21.RODRIGUEZ RHONA ALIDO
22.RODRIGUEZ RICHARD REED OBLAN
23.RODRIGUEZ ROMALYN CAPISTRANO
24.RODRIGUEZ ROSALIE DELOS SANTOS
25.RODRIGUEZ RUBILYN CALAR


School : A. MACEDA INTEGRATED SCHOOL
Address : BUENOS AIRES, STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : ELEMENTARY-PRIMARY
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 23

1.RODRIGUEZ RUTH SANTARINA
2.RODRIGUEZ SHAYNNE HUELLA SANCHEZ
3.RODRIGUEZ SHERILYN DOMINGO
4.RODRIGUEZ SIMON JOHN GANGANI
5.RODRIGUEZ VANESSA MICMIC
6.RODRIGUEZ WENCY MAGNO
7.RODRIGUEZ WILLIAM JAKE LLOYD
8.RODULFO AUREA ANDREA VALDEZ
9.RODULFO ENRICO IDOS
10.RODULFO INDIRA DESQUITADO
11.ROFEROS FRANCISCA VILLA
12.ROFULI JOHN LLOYD ALCEDO
13.ROGACION ALEJA CARAMANCION
14.ROGACION MANNILYN LANDICHO
15.ROGADO ESMERALDA PERALES
16.ROGADOR KATHRYN ESTEBAN
17.ROGANDO MAYNARD DELA CRUZ
18.ROGELIO ALLAN EDISON ARGANA
19.ROGERO WINSTON LAPEZ
20.ROGIO MICHAEL ANIBIGNO
21.ROGUIAN CARLITO GUARDIANO
22.ROJANO MARY FRANCES HUBILLA
23.ROJAS ALVIE ALLEGO
24.ROJAS ELEN RABINO
25.ROJAS EVONY BANAN


School : A. MACEDA INTEGRATED SCHOOL
Address : BUENOS AIRES, STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : ELEMENTARY-INTERMEDIATE
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 7

1.ROJAS FRANCES ANN TITO
2.ROJAS FRANCIS CARLO SY
3.ROJAS GENEVIEVE PAMBUENA
4.ROJAS KRYSTEL HYDE CAILAD
5.ROJAS MA RUBIA MAY CARLOS
6.ROJAS RODESSA ONGGON
7.ROJO GAUDENCIO VI QUINTAB
8.ROJO JOHN ALEXANDER ENGADA
9.ROJO JOHN JOSEPH CATUBIGAN
10.ROJO KHAREN BATOMALAQUE
11.ROJO LEDDA MAE CASTILLO
12.ROJO LYNN MARIE VIRTUDAZO
13.ROJO MARIO ANGELO MANRIQUE
14.ROJO MARVIN MORONES
15.ROJO RACHELL ANN LONDRES
16.ROJO RODERICK ROCAFORT
17.ROJO RODGIELY ESMEDINA
18.ROLA JUVY ROSE HICARTE
19.ROLAN MHAY OSTRIA
20.ROLAND ALELI REŅIDO
21.ROLDAN AMETIS GONZALES
22.ROLDAN ANN KRISTILLE BUSTIA
23.ROLDAN MA FELY RICA ADIAO
24.ROLDAN PICHIE ANNE PALATTAO
25.ROLDAN ZYRA LAGIDAO


School : A. MACEDA INTEGRATED SCHOOL
Address : BUENOS AIRES, STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : ELEMENTARY-INTERMEDIATE
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 8

1.ROLLAN MICHAEL JOPHEN MARTINEZ
2.ROLLE MA LARA ANTONETTE VALENZUELA
3.ROLLE PAUL JEORGE HADIOC
4.ROLLO KRISTINE JANE COMON
5.ROLLO MARY GRACE DE TAZA
6.ROLLON ALYSSA MAE VILLEGAS
7.ROLLON GEORGE SANCHEZ
8.ROLLON JEFFREY SANCHEZ
9.ROMA ANGELIK CATACUTAN
10.ROMA MELONA GUTIERREZ
11.ROMAN CARLA ANGELA MARCELO
12.ROMAN JERICO NIŅO PEJERO
13.ROMAN JOHN PAUL II ESCALANTE
14.ROMAN KRISTINE REYES
15.ROMANES MAYBELJOY CARZA
16.ROMANO BRIAN NELSON GONZALES
17.ROMANO JENSEN TALENTO
18.ROMANO MICHAEL ANGELO AROCHA
19.ROMANO ORVEN FREDERICK RONCALES
20.ROMANO RHEA AGUSTIN
21.ROMANS JONATHAN CARLO BITUON
22.ROMANTICO JOHN GERMAN RITUAL
23.ROMANTICO MIRIAM GRACE SOLLESTRE
24.ROMAQUIN ALITA REVESTIR
25.ROMARATE JOHN ROZAM FRONDA


School : A. MACEDA INTEGRATED SCHOOL
Address : BUENOS AIRES, STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : ELEMENTARY-INTERMEDIATE
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 13

1.ROMASANTA ANDREA HALOG
2.ROMASANTA MA MELODY MENDOZA
3.ROMASANTA PAOLA LUZ ROMERO
4.ROMASANTA PRECIOUS FAJARDO
5.ROMASANTA RINA SEPCON
6.ROMASANTA THERESA MARIE VILLASIN
7.ROMBANO PEARLYN LUCES
8.ROMBAOA AILEEN TIANGSING
9.ROMBAOA ANGELA MAE ALINDOGAN
10.ROMBAOA MARIA CRISTINA TIPAY
11.ROMBAOA RICHMOND MENOR
12.ROMBLON KRISTEL RUEDA
13.ROMBLON TYRONE JOHN SUMO
14.ROMEN CHARLAINE VILLANUEVA
15.ROMEN MA KATHLENE CUENO
16.ROMEO PEARL GRACE BRILLANTES
17.ROMERA REYNA RIVAS
18.ROMERDE ARRIZ ANGELICA MENDOZA
19.ROMERO AARON CRIS PANTI
20.ROMERO AIZZAN PADOLINA
21.ROMERO ALLAN REY BIE
22.ROMERO AMABELLE ISRAEL
23.ROMERO ANDRE ROSH RUIZ
24.ROMERO ARTHUR AARON GULOY
25.ROMERO CAMILLE CASTRO


School : A. MACEDA INTEGRATED SCHOOL
Address : BUENOS AIRES, STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : ELEMENTARY-INTERMEDIATE
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 14

1.ROMERO DIANA LYN CHUA
2.ROMERO EDWARD RUSSEL VILLA
3.ROMERO GERARDO PAULO AVILA
4.ROMERO GEROME RAYMUNDO
5.ROMERO GILDA LUZ AVILA
6.ROMERO GIRLIE PUA
7.ROMERO HENRY JR MANTAL
8.ROMERO IRISH TANDUC
9.ROMERO IVAN RITZ PORTILLA
10.ROMERO JAENALYN DE GUZMAN
11.ROMERO JEANY V LACANILAO
12.ROMERO JOEL DIZON
13.ROMERO JOHANNA MARIE RAYMUNDO
14.ROMERO JOHN ROSBY BONILLA
15.ROMERO JOVEN DELOS REYES
16.ROMERO JUMARIE CANTILLO
17.ROMERO KATHLEEN TOLENTINO
18.ROMERO KRISTEL GOMEZ
19.ROMERO LIZLIE SILLA
20.ROMERO LOVELY SOY
21.ROMERO MANILYN TABINGO
22.ROMERO MARIA LORENA MENDOZA
23.ROMERO MARIA REMY TENERIFE
24.ROMERO MARIA THERESA DREO
25.ROMERO MARIEL JOYCE LAVARIAS


School : A. MACEDA INTEGRATED SCHOOL
Address : BUENOS AIRES, STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : ELEMENTARY-INTERMEDIATE
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 15

1.ROMERO MICHAEL WILSON SANTOS
2.ROMERO RACHELLE LINAO
3.ROMERO REMAR TROY ILAGAN
4.ROMERO RENCY ANN PINEDA
5.ROMERO ROBERT ROSEMBERG ALEJO
6.ROMERO ROEX RIC LALUSIN
7.ROMERO RON ANGELO GERALDO
8.ROMERO RONALD SALCEDO
9.ROMERO ROSE ANN MARZAN
10.ROMERO SHERY RUFO
11.ROMERO TIMI KARA AGUILAR
12.ROMERO TRIXIE FLOYD GONI
13.ROMERO VICTOR JR GARCIA
14.ROMERO YVONNE PHYLLIS ABAGAN
15.ROMEROSO JOHN ARNEL GREFAL
16.ROMILLA GERSON KENNETH VILLANUEVA
17.ROMILLO MA ERIKA ZARAH DELA CRUZ
18.ROMUALDEZ MARY ROSE BECHAYDA
19.ROMUALDO ELEAZER RUIZ
20.ROMUALDO GIAN MITZI BARRO
21.ROMUALDO GLENN RUIZ
22.ROMULO GENEVIVE DIANE PEŅALOSA
23.ROMULO KRISTINE FERRER
24.ROMULO RUDOLPH GREGOR JIMENEZ
25.RONAN RHONA JULIE SAN ANTONIO


School : A. MACEDA INTEGRATED SCHOOL
Address : BUENOS AIRES, STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : ELEMENTARY-INTERMEDIATE
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 16

1.RONAS CHARMAINE JOY DOMINGO
2.RONCAL AILEEN ANN JOY VILANUEVA
3.RONCAL BEAH SARAH SIMPAO
4.RONCALES ARIES JAYSON BELDIA
5.RONCESVALLES HAZELLE BELLEN
6.RONDA CHARLES KEVIN JUMAWAN
7.RONDARIO MARIETTA ZARATE
8.RONDARIS LESTER ANTHONY CABUSLAY
9.RONDON REYNELIN ANTONIO
10.RONGALERIOS MARIA CARMELA DIAZ
11.RONGAVILLA CHIM HAM ESTRICOMEN
12.RONGCAL ALMA PAULE
13.RONGCAL AROPA-ANN PARUNGAO
14.RONIA MICHAEL ROBLES
15.RONIDEL AMELIA CASTRO
16.RONQUILLA RIGIE ABELA
17.RONQUILLO ADELINE ALDEMITA
18.RONQUILLO APPLE JOYCE MENDOZA
19.RONQUILLO CHRISTIAN MAQUIDATO
20.RONQUILLO CHRISTINE JOY MALAGAYO
21.RONQUILLO CLIFF DADUEL AGUE
22.RONQUILLO CRISTINA FERRER
23.RONQUILLO ELIZA MILESEANT MALDIA
24.RONQUILLO FRANCIS LEONYL VILLARAZA
25.RONQUILLO HANNAH JOY QUIRREZ


School : A. MACEDA INTEGRATED SCHOOL
Address : BUENOS AIRES, STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : HIGH SCHOOL-ACADEMIC
Floor : 1ST
Room / Group No.: 101

1.RONQUILLO JASON BRIAN MIRALLES
2.RONQUILLO JOHN NICO BERNAL
3.RONQUILLO KENNETH PITCHALIN
4.RONQUILLO KENNETH JARVIS QUINTOS
5.RONQUILLO MA LADIE ANNE ROQUE
6.RONQUILLO MA VANESSA ATIENZA
7.RONQUILLO MARIA DAISY ABORDAJE
8.RONQUILLO MARICEL RIVERA
9.RONQUILLO ZYRA SHER MANANSALA
10.RONSAIRO JOANA MARIE AŅONUEVO
11.ROPA AMIE DAVID
12.ROQUE AILA ROSE BUSTOS
13.ROQUE AMABELLE AHYONG
14.ROQUE ANNA REAL FLORES
15.ROQUE ARIANNE RECIE AMPER
16.ROQUE CAMILLE OLIMPO
17.ROQUE CHARMAINE THERESE TORRES
18.ROQUE CZARINA AYLA CHERRIE CANSINO
19.ROQUE EARVIN QUILINGKING
20.ROQUE ELVY LOURDES VITAL
21.ROQUE ETHEL MAY PONTAWE
22.ROQUE EZRA DISTRAJO
23.ROQUE FLORMINA LORENZO
24.ROQUE FRANCIS GABRIEL JOSE
25.ROQUE GAY ANNE BATU


School : A. MACEDA INTEGRATED SCHOOL
Address : BUENOS AIRES, STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : HIGH SCHOOL-ACADEMIC
Floor : 1ST
Room / Group No.: 103

1.ROQUE GAY GLADYS AGUINALDO
2.ROQUE HAZELINE DIZON
3.ROQUE JAMELAH LAMORIN
4.ROQUE JAY MARY ROSE VICTORINO
5.ROQUE JENIFER LANSANG
6.ROQUE JENNY REYES
7.ROQUE JERIZ HANNAH MIRANDA
8.ROQUE JOVITO JR CABUTOTAN
9.ROQUE KATHERINE ZABALA
10.ROQUE KATHERINE MAE BRIAGAS
11.ROQUE KRISTINE ANNE BRIAGAS
12.ROQUE LAILANIE CABALLERO
13.ROQUE MARIA ANTONIETA CASTRO
14.ROQUE MARIE CLOUDINE FAMATIGA
15.ROQUE MARITES CEBALLOS
16.ROQUE MARK ANTHONY LOPEZ
17.ROQUE MARLON TALENTO
18.ROQUE MARY CLAIRE QUIAZON
19.ROQUE MARYANN CORTEZ
20.ROQUE MINERVA TANDOC
21.ROQUE PATRICK MITCHEL
22.ROQUE REI CARLO SAN FELIPE
23.ROQUE REYMEL CAMONAYAN
24.ROQUE RIO TUAZON
25.ROQUE ROWENA VILLAFUERTE


School : A. MACEDA INTEGRATED SCHOOL
Address : BUENOS AIRES, STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : HIGH SCHOOL-ACADEMIC
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 201

1.ROQUE ROY FEDERICO BELTRAN
2.ROQUE ROZELLE MAE QUITO
3.ROQUE RUZHELLE ENCINA
4.ROQUE VENUS BUENAFLOR
5.ROQUETA WENDELL BUENAFE
6.ROQUIOS MICHELLE ERSANDO
7.ROQUITA ALLELIE CARUNUNGAN
8.ROS GIZELLE BERNADETTE ZORNOSA
9.ROS PRINCESS SERINA GATDULA
10.ROSADIŅO DONNA VICK TAGULAO
11.ROSAGARAN JUDY ANN BACTAD
12.ROSAGARAN LEAH JEAN CABALUNA
13.ROSAL APPLE DE ASIS
14.ROSAL APPLE JOY LAMPAYAN
15.ROSAL BEVERLY RIVERA
16.ROSAL CRYSTAL JANE DELA CRUZ
17.ROSAL KRISTINE MAE RENE GAYETA
18.ROSAL LOVE JOY DE ASIS
19.ROSAL MELANIE VITTO
20.ROSAL PHOEBE KATES MOISES
21.ROSAL ROBERTO MAGO
22.ROSALEJOS MARY CHRIST LIM
23.ROSALES ALDRIN DELA PEŅA
24.ROSALES ANA LYNNETTE NUQUE
25.ROSALES ANNE BERNADETTE LAPUZ


School : A. MACEDA INTEGRATED SCHOOL
Address : BUENOS AIRES, STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : HIGH SCHOOL-ACADEMIC
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 202

1.ROSALES ARVIE CHRISTA MAGPANTAY
2.ROSALES BIANCA MADINE PENALES
3.ROSALES CARR XERXEL MENDOZA
4.ROSALES CHARMAINE SANTOS
5.ROSALES CHERRIELYN MORALES
6.ROSALES CHRISTOPHER ANDALLO
7.ROSALES CINDERELLA BASARAN
8.ROSALES DONABEL CANTOS
9.ROSALES FELISITA JAVIER
10.ROSALES GERLIE DE LUNA
11.ROSALES GLENDA PARREŅO
12.ROSALES GRAZIEL ANNE ANGULO
13.ROSALES IVY MAY OCAMPO
14.ROSALES JECE LYN ABENIR
15.ROSALES JEDIDIAH FAJARDO
16.ROSALES JELICA ROSE NAVARRO
17.ROSALES JENELENE LOGROŅO
18.ROSALES JENNELYN TUCIO
19.ROSALES JESAH ARACELI MENDIOLA
20.ROSALES JOBELLE RIVERA
21.ROSALES KAREN GRACE RODRIGUEZ
22.ROSALES KIRBY MARIE YBAŅEZ
23.ROSALES KRISTIA MEI MACARAIG
24.ROSALES LAWRENCE UCOL
25.ROSALES LIEZETH MALINAY


School : A. MACEDA INTEGRATED SCHOOL
Address : BUENOS AIRES, STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : HIGH SCHOOL-ACADEMIC
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 203

1.ROSALES MA CRISTINA VENERACION
2.ROSALES MA KRISSILOI GENEDA PESIGAN
3.ROSALES MANNIELET ANGELICA LUMAAD
4.ROSALES MARIE GUIANELLI ESCALANTE
5.ROSALES MARILOU CALPO
6.ROSALES MARITES GARCIA
7.ROSALES MARK DARYL PARTOSA
8.ROSALES MARY ANNE MANESE
9.ROSALES MELANIE PANGILINAN
10.ROSALES MILA VENUSSA CARANDANG
11.ROSALES MONETTE MONTILLANA
12.ROSALES NIEL DEXTER ACOSTA
13.ROSALES RAMONCITO OBDIANELA
14.ROSALES REYSELLE LOGROŅO
15.ROSALES RODESSA DELOS REYES
16.ROSALES ROMEO JR TRIVIŅO
17.ROSALES RONALD ROXAS
18.ROSALES ROSE ANN OMO
19.ROSALIA JANOGEBS BALADING
20.ROSALIA JONA MARIE CORPUS
21.ROSALLOSA AILEEN JANE ACEDERA
22.ROSANA LIBERTINE ROSE ROMERO
23.ROSANO AISA CASTILLO
24.ROSAPAPAN JEFFREY MERCADO
25.ROSARIO ALBERTO III DE GUZMAN


School : A. MACEDA INTEGRATED SCHOOL
Address : BUENOS AIRES, STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : HIGH SCHOOL-ACADEMIC
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 204

1.ROSARIO ALFREDO ARNOCO
2.ROSARIO ANGELIE DELA CRUZ
3.ROSARIO CEASAREE CARMEN CASAS
4.ROSARIO CHANTILY MERCEDEZ CALIXTO
5.ROSARIO CHANTILY MERCEDEZ CALIXTRO
6.ROSARIO CINDERELA REYES
7.ROSARIO CLARK MALONZO
8.ROSARIO EULA SORIANO
9.ROSARIO FAITHFUL GRACE CACHO
10.ROSARIO GLAIZA ABESAMIS
11.ROSARIO KATHERINE PRADO
12.ROSARIO KRISTA NICOLE MARZAN
13.ROSARIO LARRY RABANO
14.ROSARIO RAYMOND ROSARIO
15.ROSARIO SYDER ORDOŅA
16.ROSAROSO APRIL CHRISTINE CAŅEDO
17.ROSAS CARLA SANTOS
18.ROSAS CHERISH XERES GUPO
19.ROSAS ESRAEL UMALI
20.ROSAS EVESTER MAPACPAC
21.ROSAS HOPE CRES
22.ROSAS KATLEEN JOY ABRERO
23.ROSAS LENIE PERAAN
24.ROSAS LESLIE GLEN ALLEDA
25.ROSAS MARYXEL RAIZA


School : A. MACEDA INTEGRATED SCHOOL
Address : BUENOS AIRES, STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : HIGH SCHOOL-ACADEMIC
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 205

1.ROSAS RICHARD AGUSPINA
2.ROSCIOS JEFFERSON JORDA
3.ROSCIOS KRISTOFFERSON JORDA
4.ROSCIOS NOUREEN JOYCE JORDA
5.ROSCO JOANNA MARIE ABAYAN
6.ROSCOM NYRON HENRY VELASCO
7.ROSEL EMMANUEL BAETIONG
8.ROSEL ERICA GIAN CALVENTO
9.ROSEL HONEYLET IBIERNAS
10.ROSELL ANNE LORRAINE PERFECIO
11.ROSELLOSA SIONIE BRAGA
12.ROSERO CRYSTEL JOY AZARCON
13.ROSETE ALRYN ROSE PATUBO
14.ROSETE ELICE JUDE TABING
15.ROSETE EVA ELAINE CARONAN
16.ROSETE JESUS RAPHAEL ACAYAN
17.ROSETE MARCEL PATRICK ALCANTARA
18.ROSETE POMYLINE GRACE BRAZIL
19.ROSIALDA MELANIE MASDO
20.ROSIL AMCHERYL GUADALOPE
21.ROSIMA JILLIAN BARCENILLA
22.ROSIMA MARICEL ATIENZA
23.ROSIN FRANKLIN JESS PANALIGAN
24.ROSINI FRANCIS ROBERT PALON
25.ROSITA ROCHELE CRUZATA


School : A. MACEDA INTEGRATED SCHOOL
Address : BUENOS AIRES, STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : HIGH SCHOOL-ACADEMIC
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 206

1.ROSLIN KATRINA RIA ROBLE
2.ROSLIN RUSSEL PACIS
3.ROSOS MAUREEN BENBINEN
4.ROSQUETA MELODY GILO
5.ROSS MARIA CATHERINE STA MARIA
6.ROSTATA JOVIEMER QUILATAN
7.ROTA MARILYN LALOSA
8.ROTAIRO CHRISTIANNE RICHE CHANNELCO
9.ROTANAL DUNMACWAYNE SALVACION
10.ROTAP CHRISTIAN DELOS REYES
11.ROTAP MAYNARD ALLAN DELOS REYES
12.ROTAP PETER FRANCISCO
13.ROTAP RODOLFO GLOBIO
14.ROTIA ANALYN LARIDA
15.ROTONI VERDETTE ANNIE PAREJA
16.ROTOR CRISTINA LADRINGAN
17.ROTOR MARICOR EDAŅO
18.ROVERA CRESILDA CHAVEZ
19.ROVERO ROMNECK REGENTE
20.ROVILLOS JENN ROSSLEY CECILIO
21.ROXAS AARON ZURBANO
22.ROXAS AINIE TOPE
23.ROXAS ALDOUS PETRONIUS GODIN
24.ROXAS ANNA ROSARIO ZAMORA
25.ROXAS ANNA VENICE MUYOT


School : A. MACEDA INTEGRATED SCHOOL
Address : BUENOS AIRES, STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : HIGH SCHOOL-ACADEMIC
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 207

1.ROXAS APRIL JOY GEDA
2.ROXAS ARIEL ISIDRO
3.ROXAS BRYAN RJ HATULAN
4.ROXAS CLARISSA PADERNAL
5.ROXAS DEENDY PAULA VANESSA PAREDES
6.ROXAS ELTON JAKE GEONZON
7.ROXAS GLAIZA JOY MARAVILLA
8.ROXAS IAN XAVIER RIVERA
9.ROXAS JAN CARLO ALDAMA
10.ROXAS JOHN MICHAEL ESQUILLO
11.ROXAS KERVIN CHAN
12.ROXAS KRISTIN MORRIS
13.ROXAS LAILANIE ROXAS
14.ROXAS LEA CARIŅO
15.ROXAS LEAN-LYN DE LARA
16.ROXAS LIBERTY ANTONIO
17.ROXAS LORENZ NEIL MONTE
18.ROXAS MAGNA KAREENA FERRER
19.ROXAS MARIA ANGELYN ALENDRES
20.ROXAS MARIANNE VILLADARES
21.ROXAS MARVIN JOSEPH MANGUNAY
22.ROXAS MARY ANGELI HABON
23.ROXAS MERYL VILLAREAL
24.ROXAS MICHELLE ANN ESGUERRA
25.ROXAS MICHELLE LENLIE VICTORINO


School : A. MACEDA INTEGRATED SCHOOL
Address : BUENOS AIRES, STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : HIGH SCHOOL-ACADEMIC
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 208

1.ROXAS MYCA ANGELYN MICHELLE LAZARO
2.ROXAS NECY SABADO
3.ROXAS PAUL KELVIN DE LEON
4.ROXAS PAULA CRISSEL DAGUINDAL
5.ROXAS PAULA MAE HIZON
6.ROXAS RONALD LAGDAMEO
7.ROXAS ROXANNE STA MARIA
8.ROXAS THOMAS JAMIACO CAMELLO
9.ROXAS ZERAH EDHERLYNNE AGUILA
10.ROY CHARISSA BELTRAN
11.ROYAL DALIA BARRERA
12.ROYANDOYAN RAINA BASIO
13.ROYO ZARAH KAY SANCHEZ
14.ROYOL NANCY SINGSON
15.ROZUL ANNA CAMILLE SALAZAR
16.ROZUL JOHN CARLO RIVERA
17.ROŅO MICHELLE CINELLI VILLAFUERTE
18.RUADO CHARITY FAITH
19.RUADO CYRUS EDUARD YABUT
20.RUADO FERLITA EVANGELISTA
21.RUADO MARIBEL CRUZ
22.RUADO RHODORA MARCELO
23.RUAN KIM RAFAEL
24.RUANTO HECTOR BRYAN SANTOS
25.RUAR JOJI MAE OCHINANG


School : A. MACEDA INTEGRATED SCHOOL
Address : BUENOS AIRES, STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : HIGH SCHOOL-ACADEMIC
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 301

1.RUARO ANN MARGARETH PERGIS
2.RUAYA JEAN FRANCIS GONZALO
3.RUAZOL JANE PRESIDENTE
4.RUBAS BERNADETH MADIA
5.RUBI DIOR CHRISTIANE OLEQUINO
6.RUBIA MARIELA LISETTE QUIJANO
7.RUBIAN TIMOTHY JOHN SOLLER
8.RUBIANES DANIEL SALES
9.RUBIANO MARK LUTHER TABLADA
10.RUBIANO MARY DAISY CAMPOMAYOR
11.RUBIANO SOPHIA ELAINE OLINARES
12.RUBIC RUTH PIMENTEL
13.RUBILLOS CYRIL CLYDE QUIJANO
14.RUBIN ADRIAN MANUEL BOBADILLA
15.RUBIN RALPH SYMON DOMINGO
16.RUBIN SHIELA MENDOZA
17.RUBIO ALBERT ZAPATA
18.RUBIO FRANCIS ARMAN RAMENTO
19.RUBIO GEORGE CHING
20.RUBIO KATHERINE RACADIO
21.RUBIO LADY LAYNE DAVILA
22.RUBIO MARVIC DE MESA
23.RUBIO MICHELLE LOPEZ
24.RUBIO MIRAFLOR BIRON
25.RUBIO RACHELLE ANN SALES


School : A. MACEDA INTEGRATED SCHOOL
Address : BUENOS AIRES, STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : HIGH SCHOOL-ACADEMIC
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 302

1.RUBIO RAENEL BUITIZON
2.RUBIO RAHJNI FAITH RESURECCION
3.RUBIO ROSELYN BENIGNO
4.RUBIS CZARINA DEI CALICA
5.RUBISO MARY THESS SERRANO
6.RUDIO CARMELITA TINIO
7.RUE DIANNE KATHRYN DAR
8.RUEDA AINA DIANN ATIENZA
9.RUEDA ALYANNA RUBIANO
10.RUEDA TRISTAN OWEN DE GUZMAN
11.RUEDAS JANEUARY LIZ PANES
12.RUEFA JEROME PACETE
13.RUELAN RACHEL ANN TENIO
14.RUELES IVY ODSIGUE
15.RUELOS FRESCHELLE CORCORO
16.RUELOS MICHELLE ANN JIMENEZ
17.RUFIN GERALDINE CORTEZ
18.RUFIN MA LOUELLA SALVACION
19.RUFINO ANA KRISTEL BARBERO
20.RUFINO ANA LORRAINE AUSTRIA
21.RUFINO JAY ANN MACAPALA
22.RUFINO MARIVEL BAYUGAN
23.RUFINO OLIVE BAYUGAN
24.RUFLO SHYR ANN JULIO
25.RUFO CLARENCE JOSEPH PEREZ


School : A. MACEDA INTEGRATED SCHOOL
Address : BUENOS AIRES, STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : HIGH SCHOOL-ACADEMIC
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 303

1.RUFON FERDINAND VALDEZ
2.RUGA MARIA ROXAN CRUZ
3.RUIVIVAR REYNA MAE GELLOR
4.RUIZ ALFREDO III LUGUE
5.RUIZ ANGELA MONIQUE SANTIAGO
6.RUIZ CHARMAINE ANNE CATABAY
7.RUIZ DARLING RESTERIO
8.RUIZ FREDERICK VILORIA
9.RUIZ JAN MICHAEL DEN II ATENDIDO
10.RUIZ JOHN FREDERICK DELA CRUZ
11.RUIZ JURRIHNA TUMBAGAHAN
12.RUIZ KATHLEEN RICE
13.RUIZ LEO KARLO BALANAY
14.RUIZ LEOPOLDO JR NADONGGA
15.RUIZ LORENZO GADDI
16.RUIZ LOUELLA ROSELLE PE¤AFUERTE
17.RUIZ MARIA LICEL TECSON
18.RUIZ MARIANNE HONORIO
19.RUIZ MARVIN ALBERT INCIONG
20.RUIZ MARY GRACE LICO
21.RUIZ MARYAM VIDAL
22.RUIZ MISHEL DELLORO
23.RUIZ PAOLO JOSE KOMOSENG
24.RUIZ RECHELLE CERVEZA
25.RUIZ ROGER JR SATURNO


School : A. MACEDA INTEGRATED SCHOOL
Address : BUENOS AIRES, STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : HIGH SCHOOL-ACADEMIC
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 304

1.RUIZ VIVIAN MARY
2.RULE MARIA CHRISTINA TAN
3.RULIDA ARNOLD RUBILLOS
4.RULLAN FLORENCE MAY CAPITULO
5.RULLODA ESMERALDO JR LIM
6.RULOMA BARBARA ROSE DIMATULAC
7.RUMBAOA ELOISA VIDAD
8.RUMBAOA JANETTE CITA AGUINALDO
9.RUMBAOA KAREN JOY BALICAO
10.RUMBAOA RYZELLE ANN GARROTE
11.RUMBAUA JOVELLE ANN DOMINGO
12.RUMBINES LOURAINE BITAR
13.RUMINGAN CINDY DEL ROSARIO
14.RUNGDUIN ESMERALDA CRUZ
15.RUPANAN PRINZESS ANGEL OLAZO
16.RUPINTA STEPHEN RIVERA
17.RUSIANA ANNABELLE ALCANTARA
18.RUSIT RICARDO JR CAMARILLO
19.RUSTE JACQUELINE GO
20.RUSTIA ANTONIO LAYAG
21.RUSTIA PRINCESS MARY GRACE AVES
22.RUTAQUIO GLAIZA PINANGAY
23.RUTOR MA FRANCIA DIPAD
24.RUY DANILO JR AGUSTIN
25.RUZGAL JOBELLE AIZA GALVEZ


School : A. MACEDA INTEGRATED SCHOOL
Address : BUENOS AIRES, STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : HIGH SCHOOL-ACADEMIC
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 305

1.SAAVEDRA DONNABELLE TUAZON
2.SAAVEDRA GERALDINE CABANGISAN
3.SAAVEDRA HOSER
4.SAAVEDRA IAN JAKE JESUS VARGAS
5.SAAVEDRA MARY ANN DOROTHY BAGUIO
6.SAAVEDRA RONILO KAINDOY
7.SAAVEDRA SHEENA LEE BAUTISTA
8.SABA KRISTINE JOY MIRANDA
9.SABADO ABIGAEL BAUTISTA
10.SABADO AILENE RUBANG
11.SABADO CHRISTINE POQUIZ
12.SABADO ELENA VERGARA
13.SABADO HAZEL QUILON
14.SABADO JAY-R BALBIN
15.SABADO JOEFFREY VALDEZ
16.SABADO JOHN MICHAEL PAGADUAN
17.SABADO KENNY JAY CLAVATON
18.SABADO MA GLEFER LAWAG
19.SABADO MARIA ROSA RICO
20.SABADO ROGELIO JR BERMUDEZ
21.SABADO ROSALIE CABARRUBIAS
22.SABADO ROXANNE PAULE
23.SABADO YOLANDA CLAVATON
24.SABAL NORAIMA MELING
25.SABALBURO JERMY JAME HERNANDEZ


School : A. MACEDA INTEGRATED SCHOOL
Address : BUENOS AIRES, STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : HIGH SCHOOL-ACADEMIC
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 306

1.SABALDAN ADRIAN LUCERO
2.SABALLA AIMEE ROSE VILLA
3.SABALLA DEVINE GRACE ANDAL
4.SABALLA DIANE JOY ANDAL
5.SABALLA ELLINE ROSE DUMAGUING
6.SABALLAS DIONNE BUGANAN
7.SABALLEGUE MA FLOR PEREA
8.SABALLO RHEA MAY TORRES
9.SABANDAL CRISTALYN RABINO
10.SABANDAL MISCHEL LEONOR
11.SABANG JERUSHA MAE SOTELO
12.SABANG JESSA ANGELIQUE ILOCTO
13.SABANGAN JONATHAN LINGA
14.SABANGAN LEAH LYN ABAD
15.SABANGAN MARIA JO ANN ESCORPISO
16.SABARRE RONA CAMILLE CABUAY
17.SABAS GIANELLI REYES
18.SABAS RONNALYN DELA CRUZ
19.SABAS YOLANDA QUIAMBAO
20.SABATE AL CONSTANTINE CASILLANO
21.SABATE RACHEL ANNE SARTE
22.SABATEN JULIET VILLALUZ
23.SABATER AL-REISON SOLOMON
24.SABATER CHARMAGNE JOY GO
25.SABATER JOEVEL BAYLON


School : A. MACEDA INTEGRATED SCHOOL
Address : BUENOS AIRES, STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : HIGH SCHOOL-ACADEMIC
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 307

1.SABATER ROBERT JOHN AGNOTE
2.SABATER WINIE SY
3.SABATIN MIA II ORTIZ
4.SABAY JUANITO VICTOR CASTROMAYOR
5.SABAY WILFREDO JR TROCINO
6.SABAYBAY ROSEMARIE BALDONADO
7.SABBUN JON-JON MAPPALA
8.SABDANI MARY IMEE SERILO
9.SABENACIO ARGIE SHAWN CAPANAS
10.SABENORIO MARIA SEZA SECILLANO
11.SABET RACHEL VERAS
12.SABIDO DENISE KAMILLE POLICARPIO
13.SABIDOR KEVIN ASAREZ
14.SABIJON AMOR OLIVA
15.SABIJON JANE APULI
16.SABIJON JO-ANNE APULI
17.SABIJON LIZIEL CAMENIRO
18.SABILA LEIZLE ALMUETE
19.SABILALA RANDELL ALEXIS PANGANIBAN
20.SABILE JHERIKA ANNE DOMINIQUE JAO
21.SABILE JUAN JR BARRIENTOS
22.SABINIANO CARVIN YVES PANGANIBAN
23.SABINO ANDY SAMBAJON
24.SABINO APRIL JOYCE CABILATAZAN
25.SABINO CHELSEA VITUG


School : A. MACEDA INTEGRATED SCHOOL
Address : BUENOS AIRES, STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : HIGH SCHOOL-ACADEMIC
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 308

1.SABINO EDWARD BELILA
2.SABINO EMMA MARILAG
3.SABINO EULA VISDA
4.SABINO FLORENTINO TOLENTINO
5.SABINO KENNETH FLORES
6.SABINO MICHELLE AGSALUD
7.SABINO RENEE ROSE SALAMANTE
8.SABINO YSSEL BONIFACIO
9.SABINORIO FREDERICK MICO
10.SABINORIO FREDERICK ANTHONY AROMIN
11.SABIO MICHELLE HIPOLITO
12.SABIO NOVA NIŅOFRANCO
13.SABITSANA ADRIAN PAULE
14.SABLAN ANDREA AIRA YOLANGCO
15.SABLAN ARVIN DAVID
16.SABLAN JOANN ALAMBRA
17.SABLAN RYAN CABUEŅOS
18.SABLAY HANIVERLYN CLAVIO
19.SABLAY LALAINE TENEFRANCIA
20.SABLE FRANCIS HEZEL ESDRELON
21.SABROSO RAMON PAOLO SALAMAT
22.SABSILICA RITCHI LEONCIO
23.SABUERO SYNA BETH ALPUERTO
24.SABUGA EMIEROSE GALDO
25.SABULAO MA LEAH MACASA


School : UNIVERSITY OF STO. TOMAS
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building : FACULTY OF ARTS & LETTERS
Floor : 1ST
Room / Group No.: 111

1.SABULARSE GLAISA LAURENTE
2.SABUSAP LYNN CORPIN
3.SABUYA MICHAEL JOSEPH IMMANUELE FERIDO
4.SACAGUING LYDIA TERESITA NAVA
5.SACALLE MARLON SUROP
6.SACATANI JOHN ERICKSON HERNANDO
7.SACAY PAUL BENJAMIN DE VERA
8.SACCUAN CARLITO JR ROMERO
9.SACCUAN JOHN PAUL ACERA
10.SACDAL JESSICA CRIZ PALMA
11.SACDALAN ANA MARIE PUNONGBAYAN
12.SACDALAN CRISTINA CRUZ
13.SACDALAN EMILY PALAGANAS
14.SACDALAN IVAN PAUL MENDOZA
15.SACDALAN RAY GERARD LIM
16.SACDALAN RONABELLE PASCUAL
17.SACDALAN TONI ROSE PINEDA
18.SACDALAN VALERIE CLEMENTE
19.SACDALAN VIOLETA VILLARANDA
20.SACLOLO JACKIELYN CORJA
21.SACLOLO MARILEN BUENAVENTURA
22.SACMAN ARLENE OCUMEN
23.SACMAR RIAMARLYN CATUDIO
24.SACRAMED EDWARD ANTHONY SIATAN
25.SACRAMENTO ANDRELYN TOLENTINO


School : UNIVERSITY OF STO. TOMAS
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building : FACULTY OF ARTS & LETTERS
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 201

1.SACRAMENTO RACHEL ANNE PEŅALVER
2.SACRAMENTO STEPHEN CARRASCA
3.SACREZ MARIA AURORA MAYAHAY
4.SACRO MARGIE SERMANIA
5.SACRO MARY JOYCE BALATBAT
6.SACRO RICHARD
7.SACULLES DARLYN SALES
8.SACYATEN BRYNETTE PALLA
9.SADABA SHIELA MAY FERRY
10.SADAC MA CRISTINA BAMBA
11.SADANG CANDYLAINE BAURA
12.SADANG JOE MARK MADRIAGA
13.SADANG MARIA NADIA GOMEZ
14.SADCOPEN EMELINDA DE VILLA
15.SADDI AURA LYN HARDIN
16.SADDOY JOBELLE DE MATA
17.SADDOY NOEMIRHEY PRADO
18.SADIA RIANNE AQUILYNE PAPA
19.SADIASA DINDO CERVANTES
20.SADIASA JEANINE BEA
21.SADIE JAKE DELOS REYES
22.SADIE KRISTEL JOYCE LACANILAO
23.SADIM IVY KATE MAZON
24.SADIM JOYCE KAREN MAZON
25.SADIO ALBERT ANDREW DUGAY


School : UNIVERSITY OF STO. TOMAS
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building : FACULTY OF ARTS & LETTERS
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 203

1.SADIUA GEOFFREY RODIL
2.SADORRA CHRISTIAN KNEIL SADANG
3.SADORRA JEFFERSON BANGUG
4.SADSAD JAYSON BALUYUT
5.SADSAD JIZEL BAYSIC
6.SADSAD MARK ANTHONY FRIAS
7.SADSAD MICHAELLA MONSANTO
8.SADSAD PAULINE CHRISTINE BATALLA
9.SADSAD ROSELLE OCAMPO
10.SADUESTE JOVERT LABRADOR
11.SAENZ ANNA MICHELLE BORJA
12.SAENZ MARIANNE OLALIA
13.SAEZ LEAH AGUSTIN
14.SAEZ MAYKATREN ARUCAN
15.SAGA JU-AM MARIE AVANCEŅA
16.SAGA MARK SYLVESTER DELAMIDA
17.SAGABAEN JOYCE ANN BUIZON
18.SAGABAEN JULIE ANN AGCAOILI
19.SAGABAEN RALPH KLEIN RAMILO
20.SAGADAL MARY ROSE
21.SAGADRACA WHELA CABANIT
22.SAGAL MARIA KRISTINA YUMUL
23.SAGALA KATLEYA AGNO
24.SAGALA PAUL FERDINAND BOBIHIS
25.SAGALA REC DOMINIC VILLANUEVA


School : UNIVERSITY OF STO. TOMAS
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building : FACULTY OF ARTS & LETTERS
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 204

1.SAGALA REC JOVINAR VILLANUEVA
2.SAGALONGOS ELMAR MARCELO
3.SAGARAL JENNIFER MANAY
4.SAGARIO KATHLEEN ANGELES
5.SAGASAYAN JOSELLE CHLOE MURILLO
6.SAGASAYAN NOELLA JOY MOSQUEDA
7.SAGAT ROWELLA GO
8.SAGCAL ANA RAINA MILLO
9.SAGENES JOHN PAOLO ESPERO
10.SAGER EDMOND ALBERT MOSES CATIPAN
11.SAGER YAZELLE MANUEVO
12.SAGMAQUEN FLORDELIZA MORALES
13.SAGMIT MICHAEL NINO GAGUI
14.SAGNIP EMMYLOU CATALAN
15.SAGON KAYREEN MAQUILING
16.SAGONOY RETCHEL ROLDAN
17.SAGPAN SHARON SORIANO
18.SAGUCIO EVANGELINE LORENZO
19.SAGUCIO SHIELA TEPPANG
20.SAGUIBO CHRISTIAN CASPILLAN
21.SAGUIBO FEDERICO CASPILLAN
22.SAGUIBO MICHELLE ANCHETA
23.SAGUID AIRENE ACORDA
24.SAGUID DIVINA PALABAY
25.SAGUID JAN MICHAEL CASIMIRO


School : UNIVERSITY OF STO. TOMAS
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building : FACULTY OF ARTS & LETTERS
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 205

1.SAGUID KATHERINE ROSE MERCADO
2.SAGUID MARK DENNIS MERCADO
3.SAGUID SHEENA SANDRA LOGDAT
4.SAGUID SHERAMEY BALISBISANA
5.SAGUIGUIT DIANA JANE DINGLASAN
6.SAGUIT EVELYN FARNE
7.SAGUM JOANNE GALLARDO
8.SAGUM RONALEEN JOYCE CABRERA
9.SAGUM ROZARENE PANGILINAN
10.SAGUN ANGELICA PRESAS
11.SAGUN EMMI LORAINE CONCEPCION
12.SAGUN GEMMA LAARNI ESTEPA
13.SAGUN GRACIOUS BALINGAO
14.SAGUN JAMIE GRACE BERNADETTE
15.SAGUN LORIE MARIE GARMICA
16.SAGUN LOVELY CANDY CONCEPCION
17.SAGUN MARYGRACE ADRIANO
18.SAGUN MICHAEL QUIZON
19.SAGUN NICKERSON HERNANDEZ
20.SAGUN RONALD JR AMANTILLO
21.SAGUN RUSSEL SICAT
22.SAGUN VOS JOEL GADIAZA
23.SAGUNI SHERWINEL QUILING
24.SAHAGUN CHARLEEN CONSTANTINO
25.SAHAGUN DARYL GAY PINEDA


School : UNIVERSITY OF STO. TOMAS
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building : FACULTY OF ARTS & LETTERS
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 206

1.SAHAGUN LOUIE ANGELO REYES
2.SAHAGUN MARIE CLAIRE AMANIE
3.SAIDIAN SARA LLENO
4.SAITON EDEN FAITH LUNA
5.SAIYO MC DONNEL REYES
6.SAJENES PATRICIA MARIE TOLENTINO
7.SAJULGA JELAINE JALOS
8.SAKAY JANE FRANCES LOPEZ
9.SAKAY JOHN JOSEPH TEODORO
10.SAKILAYAN BRYAN GARCIA
11.SAKKAF AMIRA SALEM
12.SALA JESSIE GACITA
13.SALAC JESSABELLE PALOMENO
14.SALAC JOHN PAOLO ACOL
15.SALAC MA KRISTINE PAGADUAN
16.SALAC RACHELLE ANN VIOLA
17.SALACATA JESSICA SABIJON
18.SALACSACAN JANICE TALOBAN
19.SALACUP JON REITZ MOSCOSA
20.SALACUP JOSELITO LANGCAY
21.SALADINO JAYSON AQUINO
22.SALADINO MARIA IRENE MALUYO
23.SALADO SUSAN ROSAL
24.SALAGUBANG MAY ANN REYES
25.SALAGUBANG OMAR DE LEON
I love annapotpot :wub:
aED != ead :punish:

11-27-09 02:29 PM
aED
Administrator
  • Posts: 7043
  • Thanked: 8906
  • Reputation: 1033
School : UNIVERSITY OF STO. TOMAS
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building : FACULTY OF ARTS & LETTERS
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 207

1.SALAGUINTO ESVER CUNANAN
2.SALAK ANA MARIE LIRIO
3.SALAK CRISTINA MORELOS
4.SALAK WILLIAM DIZON
5.SALALILA GLAIZA COMABIG
6.SALALILA KRISTINE ART MIRANDA
7.SALALILA RUFEE TADAYA
8.SALALIMA ROSE ANN LATO
9.SALAMAGOS KARINA VILLANUEVA
10.SALAMANCA KRISTINE INAH NAGUIT
11.SALAMANQUE GLORIA ILANO
12.SALAMAT CHRISTIAN SARMIENTO
13.SALAMAT JOVILYN IRASUSTA
14.SALAMAT KARL FRANCHESCA PANGANIBAN
15.SALAMAT KATRINE JOY GARCIA
16.SALAMAT NICELYN BAUTISTA
17.SALAMAT ROSELYN BAUTISTA
18.SALAMATIN ANGELICA CAMPOMANES
19.SALAMERA JETHRO NEIL URETA
20.SALANDANAN NATALIE MAE ESTABLECIDA
21.SALANDANAN ROLAND MARTIN HOLLANDA
22.SALANDANAN TIERRY JORDAN INFANTE
23.SALANG MARK ANTHONY PUNZALAN
24.SALANGUIT JOYCE ANN RODRIGUEZ
25.SALANGUIT RODALIA RODRIGUEZ


School : UNIVERSITY OF STO. TOMAS
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building : FACULTY OF ARTS & LETTERS
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 208

1.SALAO BILLY JOHN CARILLAS
2.SALAPARE IA KATHERINE GUINO
3.SALAPUNEN GIRLIE TAGUM
4.SALAPUNEN RAYMUND MARTINEZ
5.SALARDA QUEENIE ROSE BACOL
6.SALARIA JULIE ANNE TUBIERA
7.SALARIOSA RAMIAH GUTIERREZ
8.SALAS ALLEN LACUSONG
9.SALAS AMALIA MENESES
10.SALAS CASSANDRA MAVERIN SANTOS
11.SALAS ELGEE TIANGCO
12.SALAS GIGI JORDAS
13.SALAS JANALYN SALCEDO
14.SALAS JELITA NAPAO
15.SALAS MA THERESA GATDULA
16.SALAS MARY ANGELINE DANTES
17.SALAS PROLYNN JOY CARABIT
18.SALAS ROWELYN TRIPOLI
19.SALAS SARAH ARCILLA
20.SALAS SONNIE MARK BRYAN SALVADOR
21.SALAS TOMMY LEE SAŅEZ
22.SALASAC FREDERICK CLEMENTE
23.SALATAMOS DANICA LIEZYL CARAIG
24.SALATANDRE PIA VICTORIA SABANG
25.SALAVARIA JEFFREY MAGAMPO


School : UNIVERSITY OF STO. TOMAS
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building : FACULTY OF ARTS & LETTERS
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 209

1.SALAVARRIA CRISTINE JOY PEREZ
2.SALAYOG JANE PARAS
3.SALAYON HENNESSY GALANG
4.SALAYON REALYN TORRES
5.SALAZAR AIIKA ROSE DE JESUS
6.SALAZAR AISHA ROBERT LUMANOG
7.SALAZAR ALMA VIDA RELEVO
8.SALAZAR ALOBER CARLO SAGAVINIT
9.SALAZAR ANA REZAIDA PUNZALAN
10.SALAZAR ANGELICA BALLAD
11.SALAZAR ANTHONY GEORGE MAGPANTAY
12.SALAZAR BENEDICTO CONTRERAS
13.SALAZAR CATHERINE ABELLA
14.SALAZAR CELLEEN MAGONLES
15.SALAZAR CHEENIE MEY PAULINO
16.SALAZAR CHRIZCIEL FERAER
17.SALAZAR DELLA JUNE NAIG
18.SALAZAR ELIZABETH DELOS REYES
19.SALAZAR GIANCARLO MISA
20.SALAZAR HAZEL GIMUTAO
21.SALAZAR IMELDA BEJERANO
22.SALAZAR JAMIE LEE ABELIDA
23.SALAZAR JASMIN ONGKINGCO
24.SALAZAR JECK LINAY
25.SALAZAR JEFREY MARTINEZ


School : UNIVERSITY OF STO. TOMAS
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building : FACULTY OF ARTS & LETTERS
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 210

1.SALAZAR JENNYLYN ARANAS
2.SALAZAR JOHN ERICK BELARDO
3.SALAZAR JONNA MAE PANALIGAN
4.SALAZAR JOSEMARI LOUIE OLAN
5.SALAZAR JOYCE-AN AUSTRIA
6.SALAZAR JULIANA CENA
7.SALAZAR JULIE CARL TOLENTINO
8.SALAZAR KRISTINE ANN MUNCAL
9.SALAZAR LALAINE FLORES
10.SALAZAR LASER FLORES
11.SALAZAR MARIBETH REYES
12.SALAZAR MARICEL TENORIO
13.SALAZAR MARION EVIA
14.SALAZAR MARK ANGELO VILLELA
15.SALAZAR MARLO MAGDARAOG
16.SALAZAR MARY BIEN SONIA ANSAY
17.SALAZAR MARY JANE PACHECO
18.SALAZAR MILANIE REYES
19.SALAZAR MORENA MACALINO
20.SALAZAR NORIEL JR MARANAN
21.SALAZAR PINKY ROSE SALVADOR
22.SALAZAR RACHEL EBUENGAN
23.SALAZAR RAMON JR ZAMORA
24.SALAZAR RINA DE SILVA
25.SALAZAR ROENE BULATAO


School : UNIVERSITY OF STO. TOMAS
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building : FACULTY OF ARTS & LETTERS
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 211

1.SALAZAR ROSE ANN DAVID
2.SALAZAR ROSE ANN VILLEZA
3.SALAZAR ROSELYN FRANCISCO
4.SALAZAR SHEILA SAAVEDRA
5.SALAZAR VIVIAN TOLENTINO
6.SALAZAR ZYPRIAN LOUIS DOMINE
7.SALCEDO AIRA MAGNO
8.SALCEDO ALDRIN EVANGELISTA
9.SALCEDO ANNE CYRENE CAPACITE
10.SALCEDO BERNADETTE EBERO
11.SALCEDO CHERRYL TOBIA
12.SALCEDO FREDERICK VENTIC
13.SALCEDO JANETTE ENVERZO
14.SALCEDO JEAN ROSEL MALALUAN
15.SALCEDO JEMVIE MAE CORPUZ
16.SALCEDO JENNY MARIE JABON
17.SALCEDO JO ANN SEVERINO
18.SALCEDO JONATHAN PEDRO
19.SALCEDO KRISTIAN MALVIN BALUYOT
20.SALCEDO KRISTOPHER FERNANDEZ
21.SALCEDO LESTER VERTUCIO
22.SALCEDO MA IRCEL CELIZ
23.SALCEDO MARICRIS ANACAY
24.SALCEDO MARY JO ANN KRYSTLE CAGUNOT
25.SALCEDO MELANIE CARDENAS


School : UNIVERSITY OF STO. TOMAS
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building : FACULTY OF ARTS & LETTERS
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 212

1.SALCEDO NENITA VALDEZ
2.SALCEDO RACHELLE MENDOZA
3.SALCEDO VHINA DUQUE
4.SALDAŅA DON MEJORADA
5.SALDITOS CONJENIE GUSTO
6.SALDIVAR FLORENCE CEREZO
7.SALDIVAR JAMIE MARIE TEOTICO
8.SALDIVAR RIZZA LYNNE JAVIER
9.SALDIVAR ZENY GUNDRAN
10.SALDIVIA JANILYN DIONIO
11.SALDO AIKO CAMELLE MANALASTAS
12.SALDOA KATHLEEN JOY DARLUCIO
13.SALDUA HERMINIA DELA CRUZ
14.SALDUA JEED OWEN BATAYOLA
15.SALDUA RENALYN ANTOLIN
16.SALDUA ROSALINDA ROPA
17.SALDUA SID MARK TINAY
18.SALE CAROLINE AQUINO
19.SALE MARIA LOURDES CAISIP
20.SALE MARIA ROBELYN EBORA
21.SALEM DENIS CASTILLO
22.SALEM GENEVEVE ARGUILLO
23.SALEM MICHAEL RAY QUIBILAN
24.SALEM SHERWIN LLABAN
25.SALEN MARIA CELESTINA BAUTISTA


School : UNIVERSITY OF STO. TOMAS
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building : FACULTY OF ARTS & LETTERS
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 213

1.SALENDREZ MARCO FRANCIS EVANGELISTA
2.SALENGA GIAN DEREK ARELLANO
3.SALENGA NEIL ANDREW CALICDAN
4.SALENGA SARAH MAE MARCIAL
5.SALES BRIENNE MICHELLE AUSTRIA
6.SALES EMMANUEL BRYAN RICO
7.SALES ERIKA AMOR
8.SALES HEINJEL ORILLA
9.SALES JAYSON SALDUA
10.SALES JOANNA ROSE LIPANA
11.SALES JOHN MICHAEL MANZON
12.SALES JONALYN VELARDE
13.SALES JULIUS ABITO
14.SALES KATHLEEN DEGOSAR
15.SALES LORNA LANSANG
16.SALES MARIA CECILIA INSIGNE
17.SALES MARIA CHARISSE INES PALMA
18.SALES MARK FRANCIS DE GUZMAN
19.SALES MICHAEL VILLAS
20.SALES NEPMARIE ROBLES
21.SALES PREDIRICK JACOB
22.SALES RICHELLE LAMIGO
23.SALES ROUZIEN MAE ACEDO
24.SALGADO AILEEN CONCEPTION ISON
25.SALGADO CHERRY GRACE BERMESO


School : UNIVERSITY OF STO. TOMAS
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building : FACULTY OF ARTS & LETTERS
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 215

1.SALGADO JEFFREY VILLAFUERTE
2.SALGADO KATHLEEN BUENO
3.SALGADO NICOLE ROXAS
4.SALGADO THERESA ORDILLO
5.SALGADO VANGIE ESGUERRA
6.SALGATAR KARIZA JOY OŅA
7.SALHAY MADELAINE MAE MONTEROLA
8.SALIAO MADELL FLORES
9.SALIBIO AQUILINO JR ORCASITAS
10.SALIDO DONNA BANAWA
11.SALIDO MAFE LAURENTE
12.SALIGUMBA JERALD SALDO
13.SALIK MAY ANNE RAGADIO
14.SALIK MONTASIR METUL
15.SALIM JACOB NIVAL
16.SALIM JULIE ANN OFILAS
17.SALIMO ALVIN MISSION
18.SALINAS EARL JORDAN MANALO
19.SALINAS ERIKA FEDERIS
20.SALINAS ERNEST JAYE III CABAUATAN
21.SALINAS ERWIN YAPTANGCO
22.SALINAS GINA WASKIN
23.SALINAS HAZEL PICZON
24.SALINAS LOREN VALENCIA
25.SALINAS MA CATHERINE REYES


School : UNIVERSITY OF STO. TOMAS
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building : FACULTY OF ARTS & LETTERS
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 216

1.SALINAS MAE ALOHA TERRANO
2.SALINAS MARIA ANGELA LATUGAN
3.SALINAS MICHAEL GAVIN DELA PEŅA
4.SALINAS MICHELLE URBANO
5.SALINAS REZAN MAE LINGAYA
6.SALINAS ROMNICK VALDEZ
7.SALINAS SHENNA ANGOLUAN
8.SALINAS VENUS BUENAVENTURA
9.SALINEL DARRYL SANTIAGO
10.SALINEL SHIEN MANGILAYA
11.SALINGSING MARICON BARRIENTOS
12.SALIOA RACHEL MISTICA
13.SALIOC MARIA RISA PRE
14.SALIPOT PERLA DELA BAJAN
15.SALISI MARIA VERONICA PASCUAL
16.SALISI MARIKA DELA CRUZ
17.SALISI ROMA SANTIAGO
18.SALISON ARLENE PAILDEN
19.SALITA ROSALET REGINIO
20.SALIVA CLARICE MARQUESES
21.SALIVA KRISTINE CARINGAL
22.SALLAN VENUS NAVARRO
23.SALLEH ROHAYNAH BARREDO
24.SALLO PIA ROMA GANDIA
25.SALLUTAN PRINCESS ADVINCULA


School : UNIVERSITY OF STO. TOMAS
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building : COLLEGE OF COMMERGE
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 304

1.SALMAMON LEIZEL BARBOSA
2.SALMINAO CARLA TESSA DASIGAO
3.SALMORIN JONNALYN GABANIT
4.SALMORIN LIEZL LYN FALGANES
5.SALMORIN LIRANIE QUIMPO
6.SALMORIN SONNY NABARTEY
7.SALOM LENLEN BUCANEG
8.SALOM STAR CACHAPERO
9.SALOMON ARTURO JR VILLANUEVA
10.SALOMON GRACE PADLAN
11.SALOMON LIZA ONOFRE
12.SALOMON LUISITO LAMAR
13.SALOMON ROANNE MARIE AMARANTO
14.SALOMON ROBNIE NABUA
15.SALON EDWARD JIM FRESNIDO
16.SALON EDWIN TEPPANG
17.SALONGA ANNA LYN BALDONADO
18.SALONGA DENYL REYES
19.SALONGA ERNIE GLENN MEREZ
20.SALONGA GINALYN BERNARTE
21.SALONGA JEMELYN ANDREA DE LEON
22.SALONGA KESSA THEA MARIE MARASIGAN
23.SALONGA MA AIRA CAJOCON
24.SALONGA MARK CARLO CAMA
25.SALONGA ROMA SANDRA CARDIŅO


School : UNIVERSITY OF STO. TOMAS
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building : COLLEGE OF COMMERGE
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 306

1.SALONGA TONI TESS RONQUILLO
2.SALONGA TRINIDAD VICTORINA MIRANDA
3.SALONGCAY ELMER JAY MOLAS
4.SALORIA CATHERINE QUINANTE
5.SALORIA CRYSTAL JANE QUINANTE
6.SALTA ELISA CAPITULO
7.SALTIN LOUISE VERGEL JEMIERA
8.SALTING IRENE CASTILLO
9.SALTING MARIA CLARISSA GUZMAN
10.SALTING SHANDA MARIE DELA CRUZ
11.SALTO RONALYN DELOSTRICO
12.SALUCOP FRANZ JOSEF PEŅALOZA
13.SALUD EZEKIEL NOEL CONDE
14.SALUD IMEE MURIEL DOMINIQUE HARAMEL
15.SALUD JOY ALDAVE
16.SALUDADEZ KRISTINE JOY MANALO
17.SALUDADEZ MARVEE AMBOLARIO
18.SALUDARES DIMPLE RELLEVE
19.SALUDARES HANS CHRISTIAN SUCO
20.SALUDARES KRISTINE LEIGH CASTILLO
21.SALUDARES MARY ANN FLORES
22.SALUDARES MARY JANE FLORES
23.SALUDARES RUTH ANGELICA MARQUEZ
24.SALUDES BRIAN ESCOLANO
25.SALUDES CHERESE JOY ROMULO


School : UNIVERSITY OF STO. TOMAS
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building : COLLEGE OF COMMERGE
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 308

1.SALUDES REFHEL AJUSAN
2.SALUDES SALVADOR MEDINA
3.SALUDEZ EARL DAN DEJELO
4.SALUDEZ JOANNE RUTH AVESTRO
5.SALUDEZ JONALYN ORLINA
6.SALUDO EDITHA DELIVA
7.SALUDO MARIA KRISTINE MAYA
8.SALUDO MARY CRISALETH CRISTAL
9.SALUIB JED TAN
10.SALUMAG MARYAAN SAMBILAD
11.SALUMBIDES KRIS OLIVER DALUSONG
12.SALUNGA SONNY BOY MERCADO
13.SALURIA SHEENA MAE NIEGOS
14.SALUTA FLORIE MAY GUNDAYA
15.SALVA ANOUD FLORENTIN
16.SALVA LENY PARAISO
17.SALVA MARKEL TATLONGHARI
18.SALVACION CLYDE TIMAAN
19.SALVACION HARANI BENN GATCHALIAN
20.SALVACION JONATHAN ORIOSTE
21.SALVACION MARVIN DOLORES
22.SALVACION SHARON DE GUZMAN
23.SALVADOR ALLAN DE LEON
24.SALVADOR ANGELYN ENIVA
25.SALVADOR APRIL JOY ALPUERTO


School : UNIVERSITY OF STO. TOMAS
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building : COLLEGE OF COMMERGE
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 310

1.SALVADOR AUGUSTINA AMODIA
2.SALVADOR AZELLE JOSE
3.SALVADOR CAMILA EUCASION
4.SALVADOR CARMINA TORRES
5.SALVADOR CAROLYN DELA CRUZ
6.SALVADOR CATHY TUYOR
7.SALVADOR CHERRY MALAPAD
8.SALVADOR CHUCK ARIES RAMOS
9.SALVADOR DANIEL JAY LAMZON
10.SALVADOR DON PHILLIP VISTAN
11.SALVADOR DORCAS MANAGUELOD
12.SALVADOR DYAN RAIZEL DEALINO
13.SALVADOR EARL ROLAND ALDAY
14.SALVADOR EDROSE BERNARDO
15.SALVADOR ERICA JOY PAMITTAN
16.SALVADOR FERDINAND JR MATIAS
17.SALVADOR FRITZGERALD CANTOR
18.SALVADOR IVETH MARY FERNANDO
19.SALVADOR JAVIER JOSE GAZA
20.SALVADOR JEFFREY CALIMAG
21.SALVADOR JENNELYN ESPAŅOLA
22.SALVADOR JENNIFER BINSON
23.SALVADOR JENNILYN DARIO
24.SALVADOR JERWIN SUMERA
25.SALVADOR JHOVELL JARIJOLNE


School : UNIVERSITY OF STO. TOMAS
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building : COLLEGE OF COMMERGE
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 312

1.SALVADOR JOAN BERNARDO
2.SALVADOR JOANA FLOR QUIAMBAO
3.SALVADOR JOANNA MARIE ALDANA
4.SALVADOR JOBELLY MARZAN
5.SALVADOR JOENA-ANN RAMONA JUAN
6.SALVADOR JOHN KENNETH GINEZ
7.SALVADOR JOHN PALMER GONZALES
8.SALVADOR JOHN PAUL GAMBOA
9.SALVADOR JONNALYN SANCHEZ
10.SALVADOR KATHLEEN KAY SIGGAOAT
11.SALVADOR KONICO GAMEZ
12.SALVADOR MA ELENI SORIANO
13.SALVADOR MA JECEL DE GUZMAN
14.SALVADOR MA LOURDES ANGELES
15.SALVADOR MA SALVACION KARUNUNGAN
16.SALVADOR MA TERESA CO
17.SALVADOR MARIA JORQUIZA SABAYLE
18.SALVADOR MARIA KATRINA AGUILLON
19.SALVADOR MARICRIS ARGONZA
20.SALVADOR NIKKO DETERA
21.SALVADOR NOMIE CUBANGBANG
22.SALVADOR PATRIC ARGONZA
23.SALVADOR PRINCESS JOY TAMONDONG
24.SALVADOR RACHELLE ALON
25.SALVADOR RAIZA REPALABIA


School : UNIVERSITY OF STO. TOMAS
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building : COLLEGE OF COMMERGE
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 313

1.SALVADOR RICHARD JAY TAN
2.SALVADOR ROGELIO JR GARCIA
3.SALVADOR ROSE VALERIE BORRES
4.SALVADOR RYAN JAY TOMAS
5.SALVADOR SHARON ABAYA
6.SALVADOR SHEENA TAO-ADEN
7.SALVADOR SOL MARIELLE GAROL
8.SALVADOR STEPHANIE ANNE MACASU
9.SALVADOR VENUS LARAH GAILE MANIAGO
10.SALVADOR ZOILA JOY LAGMAN
11.SALVADOR ZUSHARA LAURENTE
12.SALVADORA JENNIFER PATRICIA MISA
13.SALVAHAN REGINA MARIANO
14.SALVAN LUCEL EGOY
15.SALVATIERA LESLIE PILARCO
16.SALVATIERRA DANNE KALVIN VILLARTA
17.SALVATIERRA OSCAR II REBUCAN
18.SALVATIERRA SHENAH ANN AYA-AY
19.SALVE JENNIFER DELA CRUZ
20.SALVEDIA RUTHCHIE SOLIS
21.SALVERON MARK JAYSON TABIGUE
22.SALVIA ALVIN LEMA
23.SALVIEJO KRISTINE DE GUZMAN
24.SALVIEJO MARISOL DE GUZMAN
25.SALVIEJO ROMEO GABRIEL JR BAUTISTA


School : UNIVERSITY OF STO. TOMAS
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building : COLLEGE OF COMMERGE
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 314

1.SALVILLA APRIL ACE SALCEDA
2.SALVILLA ROSIEL CRUCERO
3.SALVIO MARK LAUREEN TIANGCO
4.SALVOSA MARK LOUISE ANGELO CAMACHO
5.SALVOSA ROXANNE KATHLEEN MACAPINLAC
6.SAMACO MA REENAH CASTILLO
7.SAMAIN BINNAZER TULAWIE
8.SAMALA JOSE III ABARRO
9.SAMANIEGO BRION RABANAL
10.SAMANIEGO CRISTAL SAN LORENZO
11.SAMANIEGO ED GIRARD ANGELES
12.SAMANIEGO ELLEMAR IDAGO
13.SAMANIEGO ERIC CRUZ
14.SAMANIEGO MARY ANN RAGUAL
15.SAMANIEGO MAULYNN GAJETON
16.SAMANO DON MICHAEL TEODORO
17.SAMANO MARIA SALVE CORAZON JUCABAN
18.SAMANO MICAH AN SOLANO
19.SAMANTE JULEMARIE TUACASCAS
20.SAMAR REA AMACIO
21.SAMAR REGINE AMACIO
22.SAMAR REJINA TALASTAS
23.SAMARITA JOYCE CELINE FABELLA
24.SAMARITA MARJORIE RAYMUNDO
25.SAMARITA PATRICK PEŅA


School : UNIVERSITY OF STO. TOMAS
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building : COLLEGE OF COMMERGE
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 315

1.SAMARITA ROGELIO CLOSA
2.SAMAT BENHAR NORHASAN
3.SAMBAJON FLORIDA GALLEGO
4.SAMBAJON KARLYN BELARMINO
5.SAMBAJON SANDRA DANGTAYAN
6.SAMBAJON SHERWIN DELELIS
7.SAMBAOA DENVER VIVA
8.SAMBAT CHEVY LIWANAG
9.SAMBAT JOHN MONTERO
10.SAMBAT ROMLAN COBARROBIA
11.SAMBAT SHERRIE SHANE MANUEL
12.SAMBAYAN JEFFREY DE SILVA
13.SAMBELAD SHERLYN BELO
14.SAMBELI SRINAM RODRIGO LAGONERA
15.SAMBILE ANA ROSE CUNANAN
16.SAMBILE KRISTINE GIRAO
17.SAMBILE THERESA MANALO
18.SAMBILE TOMMY PINEDA
19.SAMBITO ANDRELEA MARTINEZ
20.SAMBO EDGAR SANTIAGO
21.SAMBO JOSIELYN SARMIENTO
22.SAMBO KRISTINA CASANDRA BAGAOISAN
23.SAMBO YASSETTE DELA RAMA
24.SAMBRANA CHESKA ANDREA ORDOŅEZ
25.SAMBRANA CHESKA PAULA ORDOŅEZ


School : UNIVERSITY OF STO. TOMAS
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building : COLLEGE OF COMMERGE
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 316

1.SAMBRANO GLORY ANNE ESPINOLA
2.SAMBRANO JASMIN LYRA MAMELOCO
3.SAMBRANO JOHN RYAN SAAVEDRA
4.SAMIA ARJEL JOSEPH TAYAO
5.SAMIA KATHERINE CERENO
6.SAMIA MARIA SHERYL GATDULA
7.SAMIANO AIMEE MANJARES
8.SAMILIN ANGELYNE SICAT
9.SAMILLANO AMADO QUANICO
10.SAMILLANO JAMIE ROSE ROBLEDO
11.SAMILLANO STEPHANIE ROBLEDO
12.SAMODIO CHERMAINE ANN PADILLA
13.SAMONG NOVELYN ELIJORDE
14.SAMONTE ANA MARGARITA VIRAY
15.SAMONTE ANNA LEA SABEDA
16.SAMONTE CHERRY DURIG
17.SAMONTE CONSTANTINA MIRAS
18.SAMONTE JAMES PLAZO
19.SAMONTE JASMIN GARCIA
20.SAMONTE JAY MARK CATLE
21.SAMONTE JAYMEE ANNE DELOS SANTOS
22.SAMONTE JEFFREY BASILLO
23.SAMONTE MA ROWENA MARIE MENDOZA
24.SAMONTE MARIE LOUIE LACTAO
25.SAMONTE MARK ALFRED ESGUERRA


School : UNIVERSITY OF STO. TOMAS
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building : COLLEGE OF COMMERGE
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 317

1.SAMONTE MARK JOSEPH GUINTO
2.SAMONTE MARY MICHELLE NUGUID
3.SAMONTE PAUL VERCIDE
4.SAMONTE REINA MICHELLE NISAY
5.SAMONTE ROQUE RAN ABANICO
6.SAMONTE ZEA NATHALIA JUCO
7.SAMONTEZA CHERIAN GOMEZ
8.SAMORANOS JEWELS GEM BITUAN
9.SAMORTIN LLOYD BUCAG
10.SAMORTIN RAMON CARLO ALIAZAS
11.SAMOY GRACE ANN VALERO
12.SAMOY RENEE OLIVER AYOP
13.SAMPAG MILDRED TAPALLA
14.SAMPANA ALVIN JOHN VILLANUEVA
15.SAMPANG ALLAN MIRANDA
16.SAMPANG JESSA CLARIS PEŅARUBIA
17.SAMPANG MAIKA LAGMAN
18.SAMPANG ROSENDO MUSNI
19.SAMPAYAN MA CORAZON CASANDRA MIRALLES
20.SAMPAYAN PRINCESS CENTINO
21.SAMPAYAN ROVELYN RABANO
22.SAMPAYO JOCELYN CALADIAO
23.SAMPELO EDITHA PABELLO
24.SAMPELO MARIA ERLINDA CURAY
25.SAMSIN MIA ANN CARINUGAN


School : UNIVERSITY OF STO. TOMAS
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building : COLLEGE OF COMMERGE
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 318

1.SAMSON ANNA LOISE VILLEGAS
2.SAMSON BERNADETTE VILLAMOR
3.SAMSON BEVERLY ANNE RAMOS
4.SAMSON CATLEYA TINAMPAY
5.SAMSON CHERRY ANN DELA TORRE
6.SAMSON DENNIS REYES
7.SAMSON ERLYN GALLEGO
8.SAMSON GARRY SONGCUAN
9.SAMSON GEMMA NABELGAS
10.SAMSON GRETCHEN FAYE GOMES
11.SAMSON JENNYLYN BELMONTE
12.SAMSON JOANNE DELOS SANTOS
13.SAMSON JOCELYN LIM
14.SAMSON JON JERIC CASTILLO
15.SAMSON JOSEFINA HIPOLITO
16.SAMSON KRISTINE ARCILLAS
17.SAMSON LUCKY BALAGTAS
18.SAMSON MARIA CARINA PALILEO
19.SAMSON PAULA CAMILLA TEH
20.SAMSON PETER JAMES GARCIA
21.SAMSON PHILIP ANTHONY RANILE
22.SAMSON PHOEBUS APOLLO PERALTA
23.SAMSON PRINCESS DE GUZMAN
24.SAMSON RACHELLE ESCAŅO
25.SAMSON RAYMOND SANTOS


School : UNIVERSITY OF STO. TOMAS
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building : COLLEGE OF COMMERGE
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 319

1.SAMSON REA KATRINA VILLALUZ
2.SAMSON RENNEL CRUZ
3.SAMSON RODRICK VILLALUZ
4.SAMSON ROMEO JR SENDON
5.SAMSON RONALD MEMPIN
6.SAMSON RUIZ VICTORINO
7.SAMSON SIENA BELTRAN
8.SAMSON SUSAN NAVAL
9.SAMUELE RON DARWIN CAJOCSON
10.SAN AGUSTIN ANGELICA ISIDRO
11.SAN AGUSTIN CARLO VIROLA
12.SAN AGUSTIN CLARIE JALEM
13.SAN AGUSTIN JOVEN VENTURA
14.SAN ANTONIO ARLENE FRANCIA
15.SAN ANTONIO BLANCHESCA CAILIPAN
16.SAN ANTONIO CHARMAIGNE CLEMENTE
17.SAN ANTONIO MARY ROSE LAGARDE
18.SAN ANTONIO MARYROSE DELA CRUZ
19.SAN ANTONIO MAY MALLARI
20.SAN BUENAVENTURA EMI TABON
21.SAN BUENAVENTURA JANE JAVIER
22.SAN BUENAVENTURA MONA UNAIZAH AYA-AY
23.SAN DIEGO ERICA MAY GABRIEL
24.SAN DIEGO JAYNALD RAYTANA
25.SAN DIEGO JEFFREY SANTOS


School : UNIVERSITY OF STO. TOMAS
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building : COLLEGE OF COMMERCE
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 320

1.SAN DIEGO KATHERINE JOYCE DE LEON
2.SAN DIEGO MA.KATRINA TANYA CALIVARA
3.SAN DIEGO MARK NICKOL BAUTISTA
4.SAN DIEGO MARY GRACE MIGUEL
5.SAN DIEGO RAY JAZTYN DELA CRUZ
6.SAN DIEGO RAYMOND SALVADOR
7.SAN DIEGO SHIELA MAE MANGUBAT
8.SAN ESTEBAN DIANNE CARIGMA
9.SAN FELIPE DIANNE LORENZO
10.SAN FELIPE RACHELLE ANNE BOCOBO
11.SAN FELIPE SHIELA JOSE
12.SAN FELIX JENNA CANILAO
13.SAN FELIX ROXANNE MARIE CALINGASAN
14.SAN FERNANDO MARALYN SALEN
15.SAN GABRIEL CRIS ANNE SANTIAGO
16.SAN GABRIEL JEROME MACAM
17.SAN GABRIEL NOEZA NAAZON FLORES
18.SAN GASPAR JOHN REYEG
19.SAN JOSE CHRISTIAN BLANCAFLOR
20.SAN JOSE CRISTAN JUDE VILLEGAS
21.SAN JOSE EDZEL LOPENA
22.SAN JOSE GERALDINE MALIXI
23.SAN JOSE JENELYN ENCARNADO
24.SAN JOSE JONASH ALFONSO
25.SAN JOSE JOSEPHUS ABANTE


School : UNIVERSITY OF STO. TOMAS
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building : COLLEGE OF COMMERGE
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 321

1.SAN JOSE LOVELIE CRUZ
2.SAN JOSE MARIDIE RUSTAN
3.SAN JOSE MARVIN SORIAO
4.SAN JOSE MOISES XANDES CACHA
5.SAN JOSE RICKIE JR FABALLA
6.SAN JOSE RONNETH DY
7.SAN JOSE ROSE ANN TORRES
8.SAN JOSE ROSE PHILIPPINE JUMAQUIO
9.SAN JUAN ADRIAN DELA ROSA
10.SAN JUAN ARLENE ALAMAG
11.SAN JUAN CATHERINE VALLESCAS
12.SAN JUAN CHRISTPHER CRUZ
13.SAN JUAN ELA EVANGELISTA
14.SAN JUAN GIAN CARLO ALVIEDO
15.SAN JUAN GIAN RAPHAEL VALERA
16.SAN JUAN HANYLET AQUINO
17.SAN JUAN JEROME CEBANICO
18.SAN JUAN JESTER THEODORE BUENAVENTURA
19.SAN JUAN JOBERT LACSON
20.SAN JUAN JOMARIE ORIZA
21.SAN JUAN KATHERINE ANNE AUTENCIO
22.SAN JUAN KEITH ANDREAN DEL ROSARIO
23.SAN JUAN KRISTINE VITAL
24.SAN JUAN LAWRENCE TIANGCO
25.SAN JUAN MARIAN CERIZE DELA CRUZ


School : UNIVERSITY OF STO. TOMAS
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building : COLLEGE OF COMMERGE
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 322

1.SAN JUAN MARY ANNE ZAPATA
2.SAN JUAN MARY BERNADETTE BERNABE
3.SAN JUAN MIKE LENSON YU
4.SAN JUAN PAUL VANN CHINO MALTO
5.SAN JUAN RHANDY DOMINGO
6.SAN JUAN RYAN ROY EUSEBIO
7.SAN LORENZO ANGELYN CATOLICO
8.SAN LORENZO CARLOS III CATOLICO
9.SAN LUIS JOHN PAUL FABI
10.SAN MIGUEL CARLO REY CONSTANTINO
11.SAN MIGUEL CATHERINE LUCIO
12.SAN MIGUEL JAY MARLON CONCEPCION
13.SAN MIGUEL JEFFERSON DE VERA
14.SAN MIGUEL JEFFERSON SANTANDER
15.SAN MIGUEL JUAN CARLOS FELIPE
16.SAN MIGUEL MARK GERARD TAPIA
17.SAN MIGUEL MIA MARIZ CONDE
18.SAN MIGUEL SHEREEN FILOMENO
19.SAN PASCUAL LEIZEL VILLANUEVA
20.SAN PASCUAL ROBERT ALCANTARA
21.SAN PEDRO DANICA GOLI CRUZ
22.SAN PEDRO EDITHA DE GUZMAN
23.SAN PEDRO ELIVERNE FERNANDO
24.SAN PEDRO EMERZON GLEN ATENDIDO
25.SAN PEDRO ERICKA JHOANNA GOMEZ


School : UNIVERSITY OF STO. TOMAS
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building : COLLEGE OF COMMERGE
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 406

1.SAN PEDRO EVELYN SABINO
2.SAN PEDRO GINA CANOZA
3.SAN PEDRO HEBERLIN ROLLAN
4.SAN PEDRO HENNA MAY CATAPANG
5.SAN PEDRO JAMIESON NICOLAS
6.SAN PEDRO JO MARIE ADELE FRANCISCO
7.SAN PEDRO LAILANI CATALAN
8.SAN PEDRO LORENZO ISAAC EVANGELISTA
9.SAN PEDRO MA KATRINA ESPIRITU
10.SAN PEDRO MANILYN CORTEZ
11.SAN PEDRO MARIZAH ARIAS
12.SAN PEDRO MARVIN SARMIENTO
13.SAN PEDRO MARY GRACE LACASTE
14.SAN PEDRO MIGUEL KRISTOFFER III VELASCO
15.SAN PEDRO RAULINE KATE ROSARIO
16.SAN PEDRO ROCKY ESGUERRA
17.SAN ROQUE MA FRANILEN ESTUITA
18.SAN ROQUE NIKKI SONEJA
19.SAN ROQUE RAMON JR BAGASAN
20.SAN SEBASTIAN MARAH GALANG
21.SANAHON APRIL CANARE
22.SANAO MARITGOLD RAMOS
23.SANARES AUSTIN JERICH DUNQUE
24.SANARIZ JAN ROGINALD PACUMO
25.SANARIZ JED RICK PACUMIO


School : UNIVERSITY OF STO. TOMAS
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building : COLLEGE OF COMMERGE
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 408

1.SANCHEZ ABEGAILE RAŅA
2.SANCHEZ ALEXIS PAREJA
3.SANCHEZ ANGELITO JR ENRIQUEZ
4.SANCHEZ ANNA CATHERINE FIGUEROA
5.SANCHEZ ANNETTE PATRICIA ZABARTE
6.SANCHEZ APRIL JOY SORIANO
7.SANCHEZ BERNARD DELA CRUZ
8.SANCHEZ BRYAN JOY CRESPO
9.SANCHEZ CARLO BIEN MARQUEZ
10.SANCHEZ CARMELLA SALVADOR
11.SANCHEZ CATHERINE SANTELICES
12.SANCHEZ CATHERINE LEE AUAYAN
13.SANCHEZ CHARMAINE GALANO
14.SANCHEZ CHRISTIAN AQUINO
15.SANCHEZ CHRISTIAN BIANZON
16.SANCHEZ CHURCHILL SIMBAJON
17.SANCHEZ CINDY MANAEG
18.SANCHEZ CLARIDEL HOMBREBUENO
19.SANCHEZ CLARISSA VILLANUEVA
20.SANCHEZ DANICA DIMACALI
21.SANCHEZ DARIEL EVARISTO
22.SANCHEZ DEAFELIA CARPIO
23.SANCHEZ DIAN MICHELLE DE MESA
24.SANCHEZ DIANA CASTRO
25.SANCHEZ EDNA VILLAROSA


School : UNIVERSITY OF STO. TOMAS
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building : COLLEGE OF COMMERGE
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 410

1.SANCHEZ EDWARD VINCENT BAUTISTA
2.SANCHEZ ELLARAINE RAMIREZ
3.SANCHEZ ERWIN PARULI
4.SANCHEZ ERWIN PERALTA
5.SANCHEZ EVELYN LOZO
6.SANCHEZ GERALD JR LEBRON
7.SANCHEZ GERALDINE RAYOS
8.SANCHEZ GISELLE ADRANEDA
9.SANCHEZ GLADYS DIAZ
10.SANCHEZ GLAIZA PADRILAN
11.SANCHEZ GLISA FLORES
12.SANCHEZ IRENE VEJERANO
13.SANCHEZ IRISH JANE
14.SANCHEZ JACQUILINE BAUTISTA
15.SANCHEZ JANICE GUIYAB
16.SANCHEZ JASPHER ERVIN DE JESUS
17.SANCHEZ JENNIFER PELAEZ
18.SANCHEZ JENNIFER ANN PAULINO
19.SANCHEZ JENNIFER IGNACIA SAJONAS
20.SANCHEZ JHOIMA SAMPANG
21.SANCHEZ JIMSON MARQUEZ
22.SANCHEZ JOHN ANDREW DE MESA
23.SANCHEZ JOSEPH AMALIZA
24.SANCHEZ JOSEPHINE ALAVA
25.SANCHEZ JOSHUA JERICO IMPERIAL


School : UNIVERSITY OF STO. TOMAS
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building : COLLEGE OF COMMERGE
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 412

1.SANCHEZ JUDITH ESCOBAR
2.SANCHEZ KATRINA GAMILLA
3.SANCHEZ LARAINE CARLOS
4.SANCHEZ LASSIEL DAGURO
5.SANCHEZ LAURENCE ROY BALMES
6.SANCHEZ LESLEY ANNE DAVID
7.SANCHEZ LESLIE ANNE HISOLA
8.SANCHEZ LYNETTE PAGUITAL
9.SANCHEZ MA KRISTEL CHARM ADALPEN
10.SANCHEZ MA ROSELLE CORDERO
11.SANCHEZ MAILEEN LICUP
12.SANCHEZ MANUEL FERNANDEZ
13.SANCHEZ MARIA MIRA MENDOZA
14.SANCHEZ MARIA TONI ROSE VITO
15.SANCHEZ MARIVIC TABERNA
16.SANCHEZ MARK CHRISTIAN GONZALES
17.SANCHEZ MARTIN ARIEL DURAN
18.SANCHEZ MARY GRACE ANDAY
19.SANCHEZ MARY JOYCE VELORIA
20.SANCHEZ MARY LOURDES OCAMPO
21.SANCHEZ MARY SHAYNE GEVAŅA
22.SANCHEZ MCDANIEL JEMNAD ANTHONIE RAŅA
23.SANCHEZ MIA PRECIOUS PANTIG
24.SANCHEZ PATRICK RIVERA
25.SANCHEZ PATRICK ALBERT OH


School : UNIVERSITY OF STO. TOMAS
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building : COLLEGE OF COMMERGE
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 414

1.SANCHEZ PRINCE DY
2.SANCHEZ REGINA CASTILLO
3.SANCHEZ REYNALDO JR DEL ROSARIO
4.SANCHEZ RHOMALYN OPANES
5.SANCHEZ ROBELIE JOSE
6.SANCHEZ ROBERT VINCENT SUOBIRON
7.SANCHEZ ROCHELLE PALMES
8.SANCHEZ ROCHELLE AIMEE TORRES
9.SANCHEZ ROLDAN SY
10.SANCHEZ RONALD PIPIT
11.SANCHEZ ROSEMARIE OSILLIOS
12.SANCHEZ RUSSEL OGACO
13.SANCHEZ RYAN BAUTISTA
14.SANCHEZ SALVADOR SANTOS
15.SANCHEZ YOGI BORDON
16.SANCHEZ ZYLEEN MALANA
17.SANCHO ANALIE TRASMAŅAS
18.SANCHO ROBERTO SALVA
19.SANCIANGCO RESSHENNA VILLAROMAN
20.SANDAGON ANGELO PANAMBO
21.SANDALAN CATHERINE IMPERIAL
22.SANDALO CHRISTIAN ALEXEIS GUZMAN
23.SANDICO PETER ALEXANDER TAN
24.SANDIGAN ELIZABETH UNGRIA
25.SANDIL JOANNA MACLANG


School : UNIVERSITY OF STO. TOMAS
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building : COLLEGE OF COMMERGE
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 416

1.SANDING LEONELL MIRANDA
2.SANDOVAL ARLENE CASTILLO
3.SANDOVAL DANELL KRISTINE FABRIGAS
4.SANDOVAL DANISH IAN IBAŅEZ
5.SANDOVAL FLORENCE JOY FERRIOL
6.SANDOVAL GUILLERMO JR DE LOS REYES
7.SANDOVAL HAZEL APALIS
8.SANDOVAL JOANA DEXTER MATIBAG
9.SANDOVAL KAREN JOHN CRUZ
10.SANDOVAL KATRINA SANDRA PAGUTAYAO
11.SANDOVAL LORILYN CUARTE
12.SANDOVAL MARIA CRIZELDA BACANI
13.SANDOVAL MARY MARJOE OLIVERA
14.SANDOVAL MEGAN ELIZABETH NABLE
15.SANDOVAL PAULA JERAMAY MAPALAD
16.SANDOVAL PETER MARVIN ARANDIA
17.SANDOVAL ROSE ANNE ALZONA
18.SANDOVAL SHEILA SIERVO
19.SANDOVAL SHELLA ROSALES
20.SANDOVAL STEPHANIE MAE TOLENTINO
21.SANDOVAL YVETTE MARGIENETTE PAJE
22.SANDOY RAHNEE JOYCE TORREJAS
23.SANDRO DONALYN MARQUINEZ
24.SANEDRIN REBECCA UNTALAN
25.SANGABOL NERIZZA LYNNE TORRES


School : UNIVERSITY OF STO. TOMAS
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building : COLLEGE OF COMMERGE
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 417

1.SANGALANG AMYRA CARDEŅO
2.SANGALANG ERNEST KRISTOFFER GOLIFARDO
3.SANGALANG HAZEL CAPATI
4.SANGALANG JUNNAR MACATANGAY
5.SANGALANG MARIVIC PIDIGAN
6.SANGALANG MELBIE AGUINALDO
7.SANGALANG MERYLAN PINEDA
8.SANGALANG PRINCESS LAGMAY
9.SANGALANG RANDY VIDAL
10.SANGALANG RAYMOND NEPOMUCENO
11.SANGALANG RECHELLE ANNE NOCON
12.SANGALANG SHERYL DAGDAG
13.SANGANBAYAN JOY SAMSON
14.SANGBAAN MA FILOMENA RAMOS
15.SANGCAP JAYRAE BADILLA
16.SANGCAP LILIBETH PORTILLANO
17.SANGGA MARK ALLEN NAPE
18.SANGGOL JOAN ELPA
19.SANGLAY JOHANI MARIE FELICIANO
20.SANGLAY RAMONA JOANNE ROSIT
21.SANGUEZA GEMMA MAGBITANG
22.SANGUEZA JOYCEMEL GRACE PITCHAN
23.SANGUEZA MARIA GRACEALLIE TAMSE
24.SANGUEZA OLIBELLE ENOLA
25.SANGUILLOSA ROWELL VILLAS


School : UNIVERSITY OF STO. TOMAS
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building : COLLEGE OF COMMERGE
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 418

1.SANGUIR JONNA MAESEL SAN LUIS
2.SANGUYO ABIGAEL PANGLINAN
3.SANGUYU EVELYN CORTEZ
4.SANICO ANALYN DEOCAMPO
5.SANICO BERNADETH JANE CASTILLON
6.SANICO KATRINA MARIE ARCIGA
7.SANICO MARIA VANNESSA TENORIO
8.SANICOLAS MARILYN RANCHEZ
9.SANIOS GLADYS LAPID
10.SANO MA ANGELA WELLE MONSATO
11.SANOPO NIŅA MELLYN VALERIANO
12.SANOY JELLY ANN SAGUM
13.SANQUE ANGELICA MARIE DIMAPILIS
14.SANQUI JASMIN DE REGLA
15.SANQUI ROCHELLE ROMERO
16.SANQUI ROMELYN JANE RAZON
17.SANSALUNA NORLAINA USOP
18.SANSANO MARIA CLARIZA ARCE
19.SANTAMARIA JOHANNES PAOLO DAHILIG
20.SANTANDER JENNIFER MASCARDO
21.SANTARINA JACKYLYN SEVILLENO
22.SANTARROMANA JACKELYN BARRID
23.SANTE FATIMA PARAYNO
24.SANTE KRISTINE MAY MAPILE
25.SANTE ROSELYN JUGADO


School : UNIVERSITY OF STO. TOMAS
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building : FACULTY OF MEDICINE
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 221

1.SANTELICES REY-AN SANTOS
2.SANTELLA ABEGAIL LATOJA
3.SANTELLA IRENE THEA ARELLANO
4.SANTERO PAOLA MAY ERLINA
5.SANTES RAYMUND NONNATUS TILOS
6.SANTIA VAL SULAT
7.SANTIAGO AILEEN MORALES
8.SANTIAGO ALVIN
9.SANTIAGO AMY MARTINEZ
10.SANTIAGO ANNA LISA MENDIOLA
11.SANTIAGO ANNA MARGARITA PRINCIPE
12.SANTIAGO ANNA PATRICIA DE GUZMAN
13.SANTIAGO ANNALYN SAMPIANO
14.SANTIAGO ANTHONY REDEN ALVARADO
15.SANTIAGO ARLENE ANUNCIACION
16.SANTIAGO ARNULFO BERGANTIŅOS
17.SANTIAGO ARVIN CUA
18.SANTIAGO AVON MARIE GABRIEL
19.SANTIAGO BERNADETTE VILLACAN
20.SANTIAGO CARL BRYAN DY
21.SANTIAGO CARLOS MARTIN CACERES
22.SANTIAGO CATHERINE ANN LEONARDO
23.SANTIAGO CHONALYN JAVATE
24.SANTIAGO CLAYZES CORPUZ
25.SANTIAGO CZERISH MABINI


School : UNIVERSITY OF STO. TOMAS
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building : FACULTY OF MEDICINE
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 311

1.SANTIAGO DIANNE JANE DE GUZMAN
2.SANTIAGO DONNA DELA CRUZ
3.SANTIAGO ELENA RUIZ
4.SANTIAGO ERNEST RAYMOND GINEZ
5.SANTIAGO ERNEST ROY GINEZ
6.SANTIAGO EXEQUIEL JR BORAL
7.SANTIAGO GLADYS MAY PARAS
8.SANTIAGO GRACE LYN SOSING
9.SANTIAGO GUIAN MALABANAN
10.SANTIAGO IVAN LOPEZ
11.SANTIAGO JAMILLAH KRISTIA
12.SANTIAGO JENNIFER ANNE MARCELLANA
13.SANTIAGO JENNY LOPEZ
14.SANTIAGO JESUSA ROSARIO
15.SANTIAGO JIMCI ONEL MANGILA
16.SANTIAGO JOE-NEIL SARMIENTO
17.SANTIAGO JOFILYN PADIERNOS
18.SANTIAGO JOSE SALVADOR DURAN
19.SANTIAGO JOSEPH EVANGELISTA
20.SANTIAGO JOSSIELYN SAMSON
21.SANTIAGO JUNEL APLACADOR
22.SANTIAGO KATHERINE ISIDRO
23.SANTIAGO KING VINCENNE CORONADO
24.SANTIAGO KRISTINE RAMOS
25.SANTIAGO LALLAINE BENNETT PURISIMA


School : UNIVERSITY OF STO. TOMAS
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building : FACULTY OF MEDICINE
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 313

1.SANTIAGO LEO MADLA
2.SANTIAGO LILET DE LUNA
3.SANTIAGO LORDALYN CASTANEDA
4.SANTIAGO MA ABEGAIL LORENZO
5.SANTIAGO MA CZARINA ABRANTES
6.SANTIAGO MA LEONORA SANTOS
7.SANTIAGO MADONNA GAMBOA
8.SANTIAGO MARIA JENINA MENDOZA
9.SANTIAGO MARIA ROCHELLE SANCHEZ
10.SANTIAGO MARIAN TORCUATO
11.SANTIAGO MARICRIS CRUZ
12.SANTIAGO MARIE GAY MICHELLE REYES
13.SANTIAGO MARIE JOY RACHELLE REYES
14.SANTIAGO MARK ANTHONY ANTONIO
15.SANTIAGO MARK RAYMOND DELA CRUZ
16.SANTIAGO MARLIN TABOSO
17.SANTIAGO MARY ANN DELGADO
18.SANTIAGO MARY CRIS CAŅAVERAL
19.SANTIAGO MARY GRACE MOAJE
20.SANTIAGO MARY GRACE SALVADOR
21.SANTIAGO MARY JANE JOY CRUCENA
22.SANTIAGO MARY ROSE CASUPANG
23.SANTIAGO MAVER HERNANDEZ
24.SANTIAGO MELANIE ARAHAN
25.SANTIAGO MELIE GULOY
I love annapotpot :wub:
aED != ead :punish:

11-27-09 02:30 PM
aED
Administrator
  • Posts: 7043
  • Thanked: 8906
  • Reputation: 1033
School : UNIVERSITY OF STO. TOMAS
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building : FACULTY OF MEDICINE
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 315

1.SANTIAGO MELOVEEM LLANTO
2.SANTIAGO MISSY DE JESUS
3.SANTIAGO NATHANIEL DE GUZMAN
4.SANTIAGO NEIL RYAN NICOLAS
5.SANTIAGO NERYSA GERADA
6.SANTIAGO NOLY KERVY AGUTAYA
7.SANTIAGO NYMPHA JULIANO
8.SANTIAGO PATRICK SORIANO
9.SANTIAGO PATRICK JAMES VELARDE
10.SANTIAGO PERCIVAL ALVIS
11.SANTIAGO PERLA BARGO
12.SANTIAGO RALPH JONES CANIEDO
13.SANTIAGO RIEZEL SONZA
14.SANTIAGO RITCHELLE RELUCANO
15.SANTIAGO RODANTE DIONISIO
16.SANTIAGO ROGELIO DELA CRUZ
17.SANTIAGO RONA MARIE SANTOS
18.SANTIAGO RONALDO ANDAN
19.SANTIAGO ROSABELL MARTIN
20.SANTIAGO ROXANNE CAASI
21.SANTIAGO RUEL FABIANES
22.SANTIAGO SARAH JANE VILLA
23.SANTIAGO SAYAKA FELIX
24.SANTIAGO SHEILA MAY VALDEZ
25.SANTIAGO SHEREE HANNAH MENDOZA


School : UNIVERSITY OF STO. TOMAS
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building : FACULTY OF MEDICINE
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 317

1.SANTIAGO VANESSA IVY ADAP
2.SANTIAGO VANESSA MAE CAGUIOA
3.SANTIAGO VINA ROSE MAMURI
4.SANTIAGUEL DAISY ORCULLO
5.SANTIAGUEL RHODA LAYUG
6.SANTIANO SHERILYN DEL ROSARIO
7.SANTIGAO AIZA EJARES
8.SANTILLAN CHRISTINE CHUA
9.SANTILLAN CLYDIE ZAMORA
10.SANTILLAN JAN KORI LABASTILLA
11.SANTILLAN JAY-VEE CORTEZ
12.SANTILLAN NIANITA KABILING
13.SANTOALLA CHRISTIAN JOSEPH BALDEMOR
14.SANTOALLA JAYPEE BALDEMOR
15.SANTOK MARE CHRISTINE VILLANUEVA
16.SANTOLAJA MA CHRISTINA GONZALES
17.SANTOR RYAN TAPAWAN
18.SANTOR SISOLITA NOCON
19.SANTOR STELLA SUBAY
20.SANTORCE EMARLYN GONTANG
21.SANTOS ABIGAIL HERNANDEZ
22.SANTOS ABIGAIL TOPE
23.SANTOS ABIGAIL ANNE LUCERO
24.SANTOS ABIGAILE LEGARDA
25.SANTOS ABRIL-REY ABITRIA


School : UNIVERSITY OF STO. TOMAS
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building : FACULTY OF MEDICINE
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 321

1.SANTOS ADA LORRAINE MAMARIL
2.SANTOS ADRIAN CHRISTIANSEN MAGTIBAY
3.SANTOS AILEEN SALAMAT
4.SANTOS AIRIS PAULINO
5.SANTOS AISA CARLA JUAQUICO
6.SANTOS AISABEL ANGELA PALACIOS
7.SANTOS AIZZA MARIE MENDOZA
8.SANTOS AL JORIN SANVICTORES
9.SANTOS ALAINE JAIRUS VILLACARLOS
10.SANTOS ALBERT JOVES
11.SANTOS ALDREW BAUTISTA
12.SANTOS ALDRIN JAN SANTOS
13.SANTOS ALFREDO ISAIAH LEORMA
14.SANTOS ALREN NICHOL PEREZ
15.SANTOS ALVIN JAMES MABUTAS
16.SANTOS AMELIA ESGUERRA
17.SANTOS AMETHYST GAY LARON
18.SANTOS ANALIZA GENTUGAO
19.SANTOS ANDROU ENMIL
20.SANTOS ANGELI MARIE CARIAGA
21.SANTOS ANNA MICAELA FABIAN
22.SANTOS ANTHONY LAWRENCE MAYOR
23.SANTOS ANTONY BUNALADE
24.SANTOS APRIL JOY MAHUSAY
25.SANTOS ARLEEN VALENZUELA


School : UNIVERSITY OF STO. TOMAS
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building : FACULTY OF MEDICINE
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 323

1.SANTOS ARTHUR II NARTE
2.SANTOS ARVY JOAMEL
3.SANTOS ASHLY MIKKEL VILLANUEVA
4.SANTOS AVEL RAMOS
5.SANTOS BARBARA ANNA CHANCHICO
6.SANTOS BARBRA KRESTA LEE
7.SANTOS BENJAMIN PASCUAL
8.SANTOS BENNETTE STA MARIA
9.SANTOS CAMILLA BLANCA BELARDO
10.SANTOS CAMILLE MERCADO
11.SANTOS CAMILLE SEPTIMO
12.SANTOS CANEILLE FAITH ANGELES
13.SANTOS CARINA VI ANTOLIN
14.SANTOS CARL JOSEPH CASTRO
15.SANTOS CARLENE BUSTAMANTE
16.SANTOS CARLYN JOY
17.SANTOS CATHERINE MALLARI
18.SANTOS CATHERINE MORFE
19.SANTOS CATHERYN DELA CRUZ
20.SANTOS CELDAN JADE RUIZ
21.SANTOS CHARMAINE BAUTISTA
22.SANTOS CHIQUI RAVAGO
23.SANTOS CHRISEL CASTILLO
24.SANTOS CHRISMAR CHANGCO
25.SANTOS CHRISTIE ANN CLAIRE TORRENTE


School : UNIVERSITY OF STO. TOMAS
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building : FACULTY OF MEDICINE
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 325

1.SANTOS CHRISTINE MANZANO
2.SANTOS CHRISTOPHER BACLIG
3.SANTOS CINDY SERQUIŅA
4.SANTOS CLARICE MAIDEN TORRES
5.SANTOS CLAUDINE MABELLE SAN MIGUEL
6.SANTOS CRIS JOSEPH CRUDA
7.SANTOS DANA ARMELLI QUIMLAT
8.SANTOS DAVID HIPOLITO
9.SANTOS DEAN ISRAEL BAYANI
10.SANTOS DENNIS PANG-OT
11.SANTOS DIANA GRACE SAMALCA
12.SANTOS DIANA LYNN SALANGAD
13.SANTOS DIANA MARIE DELA PAZ
14.SANTOS DIANE ERIKA ROSAS
15.SANTOS DIANNE CARYL LARA
16.SANTOS DIANNE MAE UBALDO
17.SANTOS DINAH ELEANOR MANUEL
18.SANTOS DIVINO REY SO
19.SANTOS DOLLYRIE TAN
20.SANTOS DONNA ALLYN PAULINO
21.SANTOS DREGZIL JOHN
22.SANTOS EDLAINE ROSE ESPERANZA
23.SANTOS EDMAR LAPE¤A
24.SANTOS ERICA YVONNE ABRATIQUE
25.SANTOS ERIKA PAULA PADUA


School : UNIVERSITY OF STO. TOMAS
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building : FACULTY OF MEDICINE
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 327

1.SANTOS EROSS CANLAS
2.SANTOS ETHEL PAULINE GALVAN
3.SANTOS FATIMA JOYCE RIVERA
4.SANTOS FLORINDA LAPUEBLA
5.SANTOS FRITZIE HAZELLE DUEŅAS
6.SANTOS FROILAN BILLEDO
7.SANTOS FROILAN MANALO
8.SANTOS FYERARY CALLO
9.SANTOS GENE RODNEY CRUZ
10.SANTOS GEORGE DANIEL CAUTON
11.SANTOS GERALD ARIES AGAPAY
12.SANTOS GERALDINE JOYCE CINCO
13.SANTOS GERARD PASTOR
14.SANTOS GERMAIN ACURAM
15.SANTOS GERMAINE DE JESUS
16.SANTOS GILBERT DARAY
17.SANTOS GILLIANNE ANDREI ROBLES
18.SANTOS GLAIZA DEL ROSARIO
19.SANTOS GLEN INNES MANALASTAS
20.SANTOS GLENDA VILLAFUERTE
21.SANTOS GONZALO NARCISO CHUA
22.SANTOS HANNA JOY SALCEDO
23.SANTOS HAYDIELYN SANTIAGO
24.SANTOS IAN BERNALDEZ
25.SANTOS INOCENCIO JR CORDERO


School : UNIVERSITY OF STO. TOMAS
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building : FACULTY OF MEDICINE
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 407

1.SANTOS IVAN ANTHONY DE LEON
2.SANTOS IVAN HOE CRISTOBAL
3.SANTOS JAMES VICTOR NAZARENO
4.SANTOS JAN AURIEL GALING
5.SANTOS JANE AMARO
6.SANTOS JANICE RAMOS
7.SANTOS JARA BONNETTE CABANG
8.SANTOS JASMIN FAJARDO
9.SANTOS JASMIN PERALTA
10.SANTOS JASMIN QUIRIMIT
11.SANTOS JASPER ADDISON RACELA
12.SANTOS JAY-AR MAUHAY
13.SANTOS JAYFREY CRUZ
14.SANTOS JAYSON ALEJO
15.SANTOS JAYSON CABASBAS
16.SANTOS JAYSON QUIROZ
17.SANTOS JAYVELYN JARANTA
18.SANTOS JEANNE JAN ABHA FLORES
19.SANTOS JECRIZ ESCOTE
20.SANTOS JEFFERSON BASA
21.SANTOS JEFFERSON RENIEDO
22.SANTOS JEFFREY CARLO DEL ROSARIO
23.SANTOS JEFFREY MARVIN OGALINO
24.SANTOS JEFFRY FRANCISCO
25.SANTOS JEHROME ISIDORO


School : UNIVERSITY OF STO. TOMAS
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building : FACULTY OF ENG'G
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 42

1.SANTOS JENE APOSTOL
2.SANTOS JENELYN REGIS
3.SANTOS JENIFER DAGDAGAN
4.SANTOS JENNA LOU ABERGAS
5.SANTOS JENNIFER DEBULOS
6.SANTOS JERICA ARAZA
7.SANTOS JERICHO VIADO
8.SANTOS JERICK MAGLAPIT
9.SANTOS JESUS OBREGON
10.SANTOS JESUSA DE RUEDA
11.SANTOS JESUSA MANANSALA
12.SANTOS JOANA KATRINA HILA
13.SANTOS JOANNE CAMILLE LUMAUIG
14.SANTOS JOCELYN CAMANO
15.SANTOS JOE ANN CAMELLE MATEO
16.SANTOS JOEN LOZANO
17.SANTOS JOEY DE LARA
18.SANTOS JOHANNA PAGADUAN
19.SANTOS JOHN ERIC AREJA
20.SANTOS JOHN IRVIN MATIENZO
21.SANTOS JOHN MARTIN RIVERO
22.SANTOS JOHN NOEL MIŅAS
23.SANTOS JOHN PAOLO DELOS REYES
24.SANTOS JOHN PAUL LOZANO
25.SANTOS JOHN SEDFREY CONCEPCION


School : UNIVERSITY OF STO. TOMAS
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building : FACULTY OF ENG'G
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 43

1.SANTOS JONAH RIZA CRISTOBAL
2.SANTOS JONALYN PERALTA
3.SANTOS JONASES OCAMPPO
4.SANTOS JONATHAN DUMLAO
5.SANTOS JOSE ANJELO CUSI
6.SANTOS JOSE RENE AMADEO JR ROSARIO
7.SANTOS JOWILYN SANTOS
8.SANTOS JOY BUCCAT
9.SANTOS JOY MELO
10.SANTOS JOYCE PAYABAN
11.SANTOS JOYCE ANN YANOS
12.SANTOS JUCEL ANN SANTOS
13.SANTOS JURELY ANN GIMENA
14.SANTOS KAREN LUMAWIG
15.SANTOS KARL JOSEPH CRUZ
16.SANTOS KATHERINE ANN CRUZ
17.SANTOS KATRINA GARCIA
18.SANTOS KATRINA SANTOS
19.SANTOS KATRINE MAE GAMBALA
20.SANTOS KAYSELYN GUEVERRA
21.SANTOS KEI OLIVEROS
22.SANTOS KENNETH DE LEON
23.SANTOS KEVIN AKINO MONTEROLA
24.SANTOS KHRISTINE JOY PASCUAL
25.SANTOS KIM MANUBAY


School : UNIVERSITY OF STO. TOMAS
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building : FACULTY OF ENG'G
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 44

1.SANTOS KLARICE LEI MURIEL
2.SANTOS KRISIA BORACAY
3.SANTOS KRISTA CARLA TIBURCIO
4.SANTOS KRISTEL CHARMAGNE MALASIQUE
5.SANTOS KRISTINE JHOY ARAOS
6.SANTOS KRISTOPHER BRYAN GUARDIANO
7.SANTOS KRIZEL ANN DE GUZMAN
8.SANTOS LEA MAY DE LEON
9.SANTOS LEAH ANGELICA CONTRERAS
10.SANTOS LEMUEL ELLIS REYES
11.SANTOS LENDL JAIRUS SOMERA
12.SANTOS LEOVHE REYES
13.SANTOS LESTER RIVERA
14.SANTOS LORENCE GONZALES
15.SANTOS LOU KRIS GUARIN
16.SANTOS LOUELLA ROSAS
17.SANTOS LOURDES DIANE SALALILA
18.SANTOS LUCKY LYN LUCION
19.SANTOS MA CLARISSA VILLARAMA
20.SANTOS MA CRISTINA GENESE
21.SANTOS MA CRISTINA VILLARUZ
22.SANTOS MA EDGIELYN CARGANILLA
23.SANTOS MA JERRIPER DONGON
24.SANTOS MA LORENA ANNE DE GUZMAN
25.SANTOS MA LOURDES FLORES


School : UNIVERSITY OF STO. TOMAS
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building : FACULTY OF ENG'G
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 45

1.SANTOS MA MONINA MANAYAN
2.SANTOS MA PAMELA CAPARAS
3.SANTOS MA VENICE ANGELINE GERONIMO
4.SANTOS MACKENZIE DIZON
5.SANTOS MACKY MARIA TIZON
6.SANTOS MAILYN BULAN
7.SANTOS MARCO REYNALDO OLIVEROS
8.SANTOS MARGARITA OCTA
9.SANTOS MARIA BLAIZE DIANNE VERGARA
10.SANTOS MARIA CECILIA PERALTA
11.SANTOS MARIA CLEO GLEN VILLASEŅOR
12.SANTOS MARIA CRISMA PEREY
13.SANTOS MARIA CRISTINA JOAQUIN
14.SANTOS MARIA ELENA CALANOG
15.SANTOS MARIA GRACELYN TINGNE
16.SANTOS MARIA IRENE ALYSON OCAMPO
17.SANTOS MARIA JOY PANGANIBAN
18.SANTOS MARIA NOIME PARULAN
19.SANTOS MARICA KRISTEL ARELLANO
20.SANTOS MARICAR VIRAY
21.SANTOS MARICRIS RAMOS
22.SANTOS MARIDEL ABASOLO
23.SANTOS MARIFEL CALISTE
24.SANTOS MARINELLI WAGAN
25.SANTOS MARISOL RAAGAS


School : UNIVERSITY OF STO. TOMAS
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building : FACULTY OF ENG'G
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 46

1.SANTOS MARIVIC MADUCDOC
2.SANTOS MARK DEL ROSARIO
3.SANTOS MARK ANDREW CALDERON
4.SANTOS MARK ANTHONY ANDRESIO
5.SANTOS MARK ANTHONY AQUINO
6.SANTOS MARK ANTHONY ROBLES
7.SANTOS MARK ANTHONY VACUNAWA
8.SANTOS MARK DANIEL RABINA
9.SANTOS MARK ENGEL AQUINO
10.SANTOS MARK JOSEPH DAQUIS
11.SANTOS MARK JOSEPH DIAG
12.SANTOS MARK LENIN MACALUDAS
13.SANTOS MARK ROBY BALLESTEROS
14.SANTOS MARVI EZEKIEL BASALLO
15.SANTOS MARVIN MAGNO
16.SANTOS MARY ANGELLE PASTORES
17.SANTOS MARY ANN ESTRELLA
18.SANTOS MARY HAZEL DE GUZMAN
19.SANTOS MARY JEAN DELA CRUZ
20.SANTOS MARY LOUANNE CRUZ
21.SANTOS MARY MILDRED JOAQUIN
22.SANTOS MARY ROSE VILLEGAS
23.SANTOS MARY-ANN PAGLINGAYEN
24.SANTOS MAVEL BUNDA
25.SANTOS MAY KRIS OTIC


School : UNIVERSITY OF STO. TOMAS
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building : FACULTY OF ENG'G
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 47

1.SANTOS MAYLENE ENRIQUEZ
2.SANTOS MECAELA DALISAYMO
3.SANTOS MELODY LUCAS
4.SANTOS MERAN TORRES
5.SANTOS MIKE DONALD CABUNGCAL
6.SANTOS MIRESAN CINENSE
7.SANTOS MYCHAL KYLE MIER
8.SANTOS MYLA BELENARIO
9.SANTOS MYRNA TUGBO
10.SANTOS NATHALINE MATIAS
11.SANTOS NEILSAN POLINTAN
12.SANTOS NICKELODEON FUENTES
13.SANTOS NIMFA NUGUID
14.SANTOS NINO CHRISTOPHER YUMOL
15.SANTOS NIŅO LAZARO
16.SANTOS NOEL DESTURA
17.SANTOS NOEL MARTINEZ
18.SANTOS NOELYN RUZGAL
19.SANTOS NOLI LAYGO
20.SANTOS NORMANDO GARCIA
21.SANTOS PAMELA CHRISTINE DELA PAZ
22.SANTOS PATRICIA MARIE BAUTISTA
23.SANTOS PAULO NIŅO OBDIANELA
24.SANTOS PINKY MARIE LLANETA
25.SANTOS PRINCESS JULIE MENDOZA


School : UNIVERSITY OF STO. TOMAS
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building : FACULTY OF ENG'G
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 48

1.SANTOS RACHEL CARDONA
2.SANTOS RACHEL DINGLE
3.SANTOS RACHEL VARGAS
4.SANTOS RACHEL ANN PAGKATIPUNAN
5.SANTOS RACHEL ANN REYES
6.SANTOS RANDOLPH JAMER
7.SANTOS RAP JESSIE OBOZA
8.SANTOS RAQUEL ADRIANO
9.SANTOS REICHELLE ANN FAUSTINO
10.SANTOS REUTER KENNETH NAVARRO
11.SANTOS REYMOND BRAVO
12.SANTOS REYNALDO AQUINO
13.SANTOS RICHARD BARTOLOME
14.SANTOS RICHARD DAYAO
15.SANTOS RICHARD NOTARTE
16.SANTOS RICHARD DONN DULAY
17.SANTOS RICHEL LEAŅO
18.SANTOS ROBIN QUIJANO
19.SANTOS ROGELIE BAUTISTA
20.SANTOS ROGIEL KENNETH MACALINAO
21.SANTOS ROJANI QUIJANO
22.SANTOS ROLANDO JR TORRES
23.SANTOS ROMMEL DELA CRUZ
24.SANTOS ROMNICK MANAOAT
25.SANTOS RONALD BUTCH TUAZON


School : UNIVERSITY OF STO. TOMAS
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building : FACULTY OF ENG'G
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 49

1.SANTOS RONALD WARREN BONDOC
2.SANTOS ROSA DESTURA
3.SANTOS ROSALIE JOY MANGROBANG
4.SANTOS ROSE SHELL PERALTA
5.SANTOS ROSELLE COMIA
6.SANTOS ROVINA CHAN
7.SANTOS ROXANNE BALAORO
8.SANTOS ROXANNE GAYE LAYGO
9.SANTOS RUBY RAMOS
10.SANTOS RUBY ANN GUNGAB
11.SANTOS RYAN ROMASANTA
12.SANTOS RYAN JAY SANTIAGO
13.SANTOS SARAH JANE DAVID
14.SANTOS SARAH ROSE CABRERA
15.SANTOS SELINA RUTH CUNANAN
16.SANTOS SHEILA MARIE BERNARDO
17.SANTOS SHERRY ROSE OCAMPO
18.SANTOS SHERWIN OLAN ZETA
19.SANTOS SHERYL GONZAGA
20.SANTOS SHIELA MARIA AGATO
21.SANTOS SHIELA MARIE MORALES
22.SANTOS SOLEDAD JOSE
23.SANTOS STELLA MARIE RODRIGUEZ
24.SANTOS SUNSHINE CAYETANO
25.SANTOS VANESSA BATINGAL


School : UNIVERSITY OF STO. TOMAS
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building : FACULTY OF ENG'G
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 50

1.SANTOS VANESSA LALYN VILLEGAS
2.SANTOS VANILEE INTAL
3.SANTOS VANNESA MUSONG
4.SANTOS VERNALIZA BANSIL
5.SANTOS VERONE ANDREA ARCHES
6.SANTOS VICTORINO III VISPO
7.SANTOS WENDY FRANCISCO
8.SANTOS WILFREDO JAN LIPATA
9.SANTOS WILLIAM MAPILI
10.SANTOS ZAYRA ZAPATA
11.SANTOS-DIAZ JONHEL ALIBADBAD
12.SANTOYO JOY ESPARRAGO
13.SANTUALLA JANA ROSE RAMOS
14.SANTUELE JAYMARK EMOLAGA
15.SANTULAN DARWIN BELARMINO
16.SANTUYA FRANCIS MAR BERSABE
17.SANTY PAOLA REGINE CARREON
18.SANVICTORES JANNICA JEANNE AGUILA
19.SANVICTORES JOYCE ANNE VILLARAMA
20.SANVICTORES PAUL CARLSTON VARGAS
21.SANVICTORES REX FLORES
22.SANZ STEPHEN ARAQUE
23.SAPA SANDY ROSANN SIMON
24.SAPANGHILA JOHN ROVEL CAMERINO
25.SAPANGHILA JUN DARYL FAUNI


School : UNIVERSITY OF STO. TOMAS
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building : FACULTY OF ENG'G
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 52

1.SAPAULA MA SOCORRO NOVENCIDO
2.SAPAYLA ANECITO JR LARGO
3.SAPERA SHARON MAY LUMPAN
4.SAPI MARIA ROWENA TUSIT
5.SAPIANDANTE CARLA ENRIQUEZ
6.SAPIANDANTE MARVIN VILLEGAS
7.SAPIDA DORICA CARLA MANALAYSAY
8.SAPIDA JUAN ALBERT
9.SAPIE ZADIA MHERRAIZ LARA
10.SAPILAN MARITESS SANGELES
11.SAPIO MARY ANGELINE MADRID
12.SAPIT ROMMEL MACARAY
13.SAPITOLA MARK ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ
14.SAPITULA MICHELLE CARIASO
15.SAPLA SHERNAN JOSEPH ALPAJORA
16.SAPNO VINCENT ALDERMAN TANGCO
17.SAPNU EULALIA DELA CRUZ
18.SAPON CLARIZA ESLAO
19.SAPORNE DAN LORENZO TORRES
20.SAPUAY FLORENCE ANN GAMENG
21.SAPUNGAN RONN LESTER CUA
22.SAQUIDO MELODY ALBANO
23.SAQUILABON REA PANGILINAN
24.SAQUILAYAN AIRA LEGASPI
25.SAQUILLO JOY BRIOLA


School : UNIVERSITY OF STO. TOMAS
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building : FACULTY OF ENG'G
Floor : 1ST
Room / Group No.: 101

1.SAQUING MAXIMO JR PABLO
2.SARA ARVIN JOHN TEODORO
3.SARABI ALTAZHAR EVALLE
4.SARABIA ANA MARGARITA REYES
5.SARABIA ARON CHRISTOPHER BACAY
6.SARABIA DIANA JANE CHUA
7.SARABIA GARY GALANTO
8.SARABIA MARTIN JOHN VARGAS
9.SARABIA PRINCESS UNARSE
10.SARACANLAO LEOPOLDO JR ARROBANG
11.SARAD RICHARD SANTILLAN
12.SARAGOSA REI EARL PELIPEL
13.SARAGOZA AIZA TIPAY
14.SARAIL ETHIDAL MUSA
15.SARAIL SARAH MUSA
16.SARAJAN JHUNIELYN GABRIEL
17.SARALDE ARMIE JOYCE ENCIO
18.SARANGAYA JOAN MAUREEN MANINGAS
19.SARANGAYA JOYCELYN BERNARDO
20.SARANGUERO MARISOL STO NIŅO
21.SARAOS PRIMO CARLO PALPAL-LATOC
22.SARAPANAN MA CATALINA PALERMO
23.SARASIN ABIGAIL BALLARES
24.SARAYAN RICHELL ERISPE
25.SARAZA ESTAFANIE JOY ENTRATA


School : UNIVERSITY OF STO. TOMAS
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building : FACULTY OF ENG'G
Floor : 1ST
Room / Group No.: 102

1.SARCEDA EDNA VERSOLA
2.SARCENO MARY GRACE CASTILLO
3.SARCIA DARRELL AGRIS
4.SARCIDA JUVAIL LADIGOHON
5.SARCILLA MICHELLE RESPETO
6.SARDAN ERICSON SEMBRANO
7.SARDEA DIEG DOMINIC AYAPANA
8.SARDEA MILDRED RAPOSON
9.SARDEA PATRICIA ANGEILA CRUZ
10.SARDEA SUNSHINE BANGALAN
11.SARDIDO ARISTOTLE ICBAN
12.SARDUAL JENNIFER DANCEL
13.SARENAS JAYMEL OLA
14.SARENAS MEREDITH JULIANA
15.SARENO JOHNLY GAVINO
16.SARGAN CARA ANGELA ORTEGA
17.SARI FRIEL GALLARDO
18.SARIA DICK ARCEO
19.SARIA JENNELYN SIMON
20.SARIA SHEILA ANN APOLINAR
21.SARIA TED KRISTIAN MESINA
22.SARIBA SARAH BON MEANA
23.SARILAMA NORMALIH REYES
24.SARILI JENNILYN VARGAS
25.SARILI JOICE VARGAS


School : UNIVERSITY OF STO. TOMAS
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building : FACULTY OF ENG'G
Floor : 1ST
Room / Group No.: 103

1.SARILI KLARISSE QUICHO
2.SARINAS VINCENT PAOLO URRIQUIA
3.SARIO DALISAY SEVILLA
4.SARIO LOWELA USTARES
5.SARIP NASEEF SALA
6.SARIP SANERAH MAMAGAYAO
7.SARIPADA SITTIE JARIYAH DISIMBAN
8.SARMEN GECHEL MENDOZA
9.SARMENTA LIEZEL DIMALANTA
10.SARMIENTO ABEGAIL MENDOZA
11.SARMIENTO AIMEE CASTRO
12.SARMIENTO AMAL CASUGA
13.SARMIENTO APRIL SANTIAGO
14.SARMIENTO ARCHIE DELATANID
15.SARMIENTO ARLENE GONZALES
16.SARMIENTO ARVHINE MICHELLE ABARIENTOS
17.SARMIENTO CARINA MARIMLA
18.SARMIENTO CASSIUS CLAY DAGA
19.SARMIENTO CHARLEMAGNE CLEMENTE
20.SARMIENTO CHARLIE CRUZ
21.SARMIENTO CHRISTINE FORBES
22.SARMIENTO CONNIE ISIDRO
23.SARMIENTO DANNAVEL VELASQUEZ
24.SARMIENTO DENNIS JR PINKIAN
25.SARMIENTO DEXTER BUNGAY


School : UNIVERSITY OF STO. TOMAS
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building : FACULTY OF ENG'G
Floor : 1ST
Room / Group No.: 104

1.SARMIENTO DIANA MANGOBA
2.SARMIENTO DINERICK SAN MIGUEL
3.SARMIENTO DIOSA LYN AGUSTIN
4.SARMIENTO DOLORES RUIZ
5.SARMIENTO ELOISA MAE HERMOSILLA
6.SARMIENTO ERIC BASILIO
7.SARMIENTO EXCEL SANTOS
8.SARMIENTO FRANCES ANGELICA LUMBA
9.SARMIENTO GIAN KARLO FLORES
10.SARMIENTO HARLEY ADVINCULA
11.SARMIENTO HERMINIO ESPIRITU
12.SARMIENTO IAN BENEDICK GAMBOA
13.SARMIENTO JENNIFER FOLOGME
14.SARMIENTO JESSA IMPORTA
15.SARMIENTO JESSAMIN SISON
16.SARMIENTO JOHANNAH GALLETO
17.SARMIENTO JOSEPHINE VEGA
18.SARMIENTO JOY AMAGEN
19.SARMIENTO JUN MANDI
20.SARMIENTO JUSTIN GABRIEL BAGADIONG
21.SARMIENTO KATRINA DELA CRUZ
22.SARMIENTO KRISTEL JOY SALTING
23.SARMIENTO LENIE PEREZ
24.SARMIENTO LUNINGNING LIMPIN
25.SARMIENTO MA CRISTINA VALIC


School : UNIVERSITY OF STO. TOMAS
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building : FACULTY OF ENG'G
Floor : 1ST
Room / Group No.: 107

1.SARMIENTO MA KARMELA CASTRO
2.SARMIENTO MA KRISTINA CASTRO
3.SARMIENTO MA MERILOU INDICO
4.SARMIENTO MA RUTH ADRRIANO
5.SARMIENTO MARGARITA AMIO
6.SARMIENTO MARIA ELENA PASCUAL
7.SARMIENTO MARIA KATRINA GARCIA
8.SARMIENTO MARIA REBECCA ROZALDO
9.SARMIENTO MARINEL LEJAT
10.SARMIENTO MARK GIL CRISOLOGO
11.SARMIENTO MARY JOY CAPULONG
12.SARMIENTO MARYJANE MANALAD
13.SARMIENTO MISCHELLE JOY GENER
14.SARMIENTO NOEL BACTAD
15.SARMIENTO PAMELA CALLOS
16.SARMIENTO PIA MARIE SALTING
17.SARMIENTO RAPHAEL PAGOBO
18.SARMIENTO RAQUEL DELA OSA
19.SARMIENTO RAYMUND TABUADA
20.SARMIENTO REIMON GARCIA
21.SARMIENTO RIA GRACE MARIANO
22.SARMIENTO ROBBIE MARTIN TADENA
23.SARMIENTO RODEL II SY
24.SARMIENTO RONALD VINCENT ALINEA
25.SARMIENTO RYANWELL VIANA


School : UNIVERSITY OF STO. TOMAS
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building : FACULTY OF ENG'G
Floor : 1ST
Room / Group No.: 108

1.SARMIENTO SHEENA ANGELIE MANDIN
2.SARMIENTO SMILEY CENON
3.SARMIENTO SOPHIA EUSEBIO
4.SARMIENTO TRAZY DOMEN
5.SARMIENTO VINCENT JOSEPH BULAO
6.SARNO DARYLL ROSETE
7.SAROCAM GABRIEL DAOLONG
8.SAROMINES MAY ANNNICA BOBOROL
9.SARON LOREYLOVE MONTILLA
10.SARRA RUAN FRANCIS PENKIAN
11.SARREAL JENALYN VILLANUEVA
12.SARSABA ANA ANITA CLAYTON
13.SARSONAS MAR VINCENT JR BALLENER
14.SARTE IVHORY ANNE SANTOS
15.SARTE SANDY AZORES
16.SARTILLO ANGELIE MANDRAS
17.SARTIN ADELPHA ALEJANDRO
18.SARTO PAUL CHRISTIAN MAGONLES
19.SASABO PEARLY
20.SASAHARA KRISHNA DASI GAVILAN
21.SASI ANN-SHIELIKA ORCIGA
22.SASI JOEVANI GALENO
23.SASI MELANIE BERTOLANO
24.SASIS DIANNE JESSICA MARTINEZ
25.SASIS KAREN KHAY CLAROS


School : UNIVERSITY OF STO. TOMAS
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building : FACULTY OF ENG'G
Floor : 1ST
Room / Group No.: 109

1.SASOY ZARABELLE MATEO
2.SASTRILLO MHA-AN ELEJERTO
3.SATAJO PASCUAL CEA
4.SATIRA GLENDA SALVADOR
5.SATO KATRINA MALLARI
6.SATO LOVELY CAMILLE BACUS
7.SATOC MERLISA DELA PEŅA
8.SATORRE EXELCIS MELENDREZ
9.SATSATIN IAN ORASA
10.SATUITO EVERNICE ALVIOR
11.SATUR WILSON TAGHAP
12.SATURNINO RICA MER PAZ
13.SATURNINO TATE JOHN CAIN
14.SATURNO JANNILE ALMODOVAR
15.SATURNO MAE ELLEN ANDRADA
16.SAUADAN SHIRLEY MABBORANG
17.SAUL KJEIL GALLARDO
18.SAUL MARY GRACE EMBILE
19.SAULO LORIANN VILLARUEL
20.SAULOG LEO ANGELO CESA
21.SAULOG MARK AXEL BALEŅA
22.SAUR CAMILLE JOY AGAPITO
23.SAURA ANTHONY ANTONIO
24.SAURA MYLA RAMOS
25.SAURIN DARLENE KAE SANGAT


School : UNIVERSITY OF STO. TOMAS
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building : FACULTY OF ENG'G
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 207

1.SAUT MANILYN BARRUN
2.SAUVA SAN PAULA MAYO
3.SAUZA JOHN ROLAINE PERALTA
4.SAVARES JOVEN ROYOL
5.SAVARES JOYCIE KATE ROYOL
6.SAVARES MA ALICIA REGALADO
7.SAVARIZ BRIAN TORRES
8.SAVELLA FRANCIS JAY SIPIN
9.SAVELLANO MARILYN DOMINGO
10.SAVILLA SHERYANN DAYAG
11.SAVILLO LHYNAN ABA
12.SAVINADA MA KARRA MAE TALLA
13.SAWAL MARIA SOLEDAD MERCADO
14.SAWAL MARK JASON REYES
15.SAWALI RONALYN BINAY
16.SAWALI SHERYLL BINAY
17.SAWIT ARLYN ROSE GRANDIA
18.SAYABOC JOY DE LOS REYES
19.SAYAJON RHOM MARCONI NAMBATAC
20.SAYAS JANE MAY ANNE PARANGAT
21.SAYAS JOYCE ANN RUIZ
22.SAYCO HAZEL ROQUIOS
23.SAYCO SHELLA MAE GUANZON
24.SAYDOQUEN TYRONE AGABAS
25.SAYGO MONALYN CATCHILLAR


School : UNIVERSITY OF STO. TOMAS
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building : FACULTY OF ENG'G
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 208

1.SAYLO DARLENE MAGTOTO
2.SAYNO MARK ANTHONY ALMEIDA
3.SAYO ANA MARIE LAZARO
4.SAYO BIENVENIDO JR ALFEREZ
5.SAYO MARY ANNYDELLE CAMILLE PARAS
6.SAYO MHAY TOBIAS
7.SAYOTO CIARA KEITH NAGALLO
8.SAYQUE ANA TAN
9.SAYRE DENISE AISHA TEVES
10.SAYSON CHRISTINE BUDADONG
11.SAYSON JAMES ORIJUELA
12.SAYSON JOY ANN LADEMORA
13.SAYSON REZAH TARRE
14.SAYSON RYAN ANTHONY ALCANTARA
15.SAZON ANTHONY MENDOZA
16.SAZON BIMBO EMPAYNADO
17.SAZON CZAR ALEXANDER ALDOVINO
18.SAZON ELAINE MANUEL
19.SAZON JOHN PAUL JORGE
20.SAŅEZ JHOANNE MAE JALBUENA
21.SAŅEZ JUN ALEXANDER LORIA
22.SAŅEZ LAARNI ABO-ABO
23.SAŅGA RITZMOND BERNAL
24.SAŅO JEREMIAH SANTOS
25.SAŅO LUCKY SHEENA GUEVARRA


School : UNIVERSITY OF STO. TOMAS
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building : FACULTY OF ENG'G
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 209

1.SCHERER JOANNA MARIE LANGILAO
2.SCHIELDS LOVELY MENDOZA
3.SEACHON WILEEN ACEBES
4.SEACOR LANI TALITE
5.SEALONGO CHERRY HERNANDEZ
6.SEASOL SUE CARMELL SAQUINE
7.SEBALLOS MARICON CUACHON
8.SEBALLOS MARY JACKELYN JOJIE CABANGON
9.SEBANTA RAYMUND DE GUZMAN
10.SEBASTIAN ALICIA VALENZUELA
11.SEBASTIAN ARMI EMILY SESPEŅE
12.SEBASTIAN BEEJAY LAVERINTO
13.SEBASTIAN CAMILLE DELA CRUZ
14.SEBASTIAN EYZELL HAZEL CABIGTING
15.SEBASTIAN JANNIE LYN ANTIPUESTO
16.SEBASTIAN JOHN EVAN VILLANUEVA
17.SEBASTIAN LEMUELE BENEDICT FABIAN
18.SEBASTIAN MA SABINA RAMIREZ
19.SEBASTIAN MARY ANN BITUIN
20.SEBASTIAN MICHELLE MARIE LLENADO
21.SEBASTIAN OLIVER AYALA
22.SEBASTIAN PRINCESS ALEJO
23.SEBASTIAN ROWELL SOMERA
24.SEBASTIAN ZERAH PARRAS
25.SEBRERO DIANNE GONZALES


School : UNIVERSITY OF STO. TOMAS
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building : FACULTY OF ENG'G
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 301

1.SEBUAN MARIE GRACE SANTIAGO
2.SECAPURI MEVYL MONGAYA
3.SECILLANO CHA-CHEZ MUŅOZ
4.SECILLANO DANIEL JR VICTORINO
5.SECO ANN MARJORIE MORALES
6.SECRETARIO ANALYN SALVADOR
7.SECRETO JOANNA ABAYARE
8.SECSON DONNIE ZACHARY CONTIANGCO
9.SEDA ERIC BAGASBAS
10.SEDA XANDER RAMOS
11.SEDA XIAMILLE RAMOS
12.SEDAN SANDY GRACE EVAL
13.SEDANTE BRYAN ADAMS ALAD
14.SEDANTO JOSE CLARO GARCIA
15.SEDARIA DIANA MANALO
16.SEDENIO BEEJAY VILLANUEVA
17.SEDIACO GEMABELL BERNARDO
18.SEDIGO MANCARL ANTONIO
19.SEE ALFRED DAVE SAJISE
20.SEE JOSHUA IVAN DELA CRUZ
21.SEE MA KRISTINA CASANDRA BORLONGAN
22.SEE MARIA LOURDES BORLONGAN
23.SEE SHEENA RED ONG LO
24.SEE VINCENT GALARIO
25.SEELIN ROBIGEM MENDOZA


School : UNIVERSITY OF STO. TOMAS
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building : FACULTY OF ENG'G
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 302

1.SEGADOR GENER ADALLA
2.SEGADOR MARK JOHN BERT ALFARO
3.SEGARRA MARJORIE MANILA
4.SEGARRA SHERRY ANNE LACSON
5.SEGISMUNDO RODALYN RUMA
6.SEGOMA REZIEL ANN ILIW-ILIW
7.SEGUBAN JONARD CABAEL
8.SEGUBIENSE KERVIN RIVERA
9.SEGUBRE JOEMAR AGUILAR
10.SEGUI ALDOUS ULYSSES ROXAS
11.SEGUI ANINAH KARLA RAMOS
12.SEGUI MARK IVAN NACORDA
13.SEGUIN VENUS BALOLONG
14.SEGUIS ANNA MARIE SIBALA
15.SEGUNDERA MARY JANE FACTON
16.SEGUNDO IRISH JANE SANDOVAL
17.SEGUNDO JENNIFER BALCE
18.SEGUP MARVIN ALDRIN OJO
19.SEGURA ARNOILDA DIAL
20.SEGURA MICHELLE BERNAL
21.SEGURA RACHELLE ANN DALIDA
22.SEGURITAN NOVE SORIANO
23.SEIBERT JEDDAHLYN MANGUNE
24.SEJALBO EMILY VILLOSO
25.SELDA CHRISTIAN SEMILLA


School : UNIVERSITY OF STO. TOMAS
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building : FACULTY OF ENG'G
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 303

1.SELECCION IMEE DELA CRUZ
2.SELGA ANGIE DUBRIA
3.SELGA FRITZIE ANNE QUADRA
4.SELGA MELISSA DUAY
5.SELLEZA KRYSTINE ASIJAN
6.SELMA PRINCESS GRACE MATA
7.SELMO MARY JANE DE OCAMPO
8.SELMO RENATO GUBALLO
9.SELODIO CHARIS MAE ATILANO
10.SEMA NORHINA MIDTIMBANG
11.SEMANA CECILIA CALACHAN
12.SEMANA ELAINE MARIE SANA
13.SEMANA NOEL GILVEREY MAXIMO
14.SEMAŅA ANA LIZA BAYLON
15.SEMAŅA JASEN TAN
16.SEMBRANO ERLEN JOY FLORES
17.SEMBRANO JONALYN ARELLANO
18.SEMBRERO PINKY SALAMEDA
19.SEMIC JAN VINCENT RELOJ
20.SEMILLA AERON JAY SAPUNTO
21.SEMILLA KELVIN CASIDSID
22.SEMINIANO MARC RONALD PANGILINAN
23.SEMPER ANALYN BAUTISTA
24.SENA ANGELICA JINANG
25.SENA CHRISTINE SAPUNGAN


School : UNIVERSITY OF STO. TOMAS
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building : FACULTY OF ENG'G
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 304

1.SENCIDA ABRAHAM JR CUBILLO
2.SENCILLA ALMA DELA CRUZ
3.SENDAYDIEGO QUEENIE INGCO
4.SENDIN HONEYLETTE BANAAG
5.SENDIN JUANITO ESTEBAN
6.SENDON VANESSA CLAIRE SALENTES
7.SENEN JOANNA MARIE GENITO
8.SENETA CESAR JR CARANGALAN
9.SENGCO MICHAEL ANJO SANTOS
10.SENICA MILDRED CESA
11.SENICA SHERRY FRANCIN MENDOZA
12.SENIDO LENIE JANE DEL ROSARIO
13.SENIN KHARIZZA SENDAYDIEGO
14.SENIO JENLYN VELASCO
15.SENO KIMBERLY GAMO
16.SENO SARAH BERNADETTE IBASCO
17.SENOSA JOE MARIE TROMPETA
18.SENOSIN JULIE BALID
19.SENSON GLENN MARC GRAFIL
20.SENTENTA JOKER ROMERO
21.SENTIN KATHERINE RAMOS
22.SENTINA LEIZEL AGUSTIN
23.SENTINELLEAR ROSALIE AYSON
24.SENTURIAS PSYVANN MARC RAGAS
25.SEPADA JASMINE PADILLA


School : UNIVERSITY OF STO. TOMAS
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building : FACULTY OF ENG'G
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 305

1.SEPILLO JENNIBETH ALVAREZ
2.SEPILLO MICHAEL JOHN ESPINAS
3.SEPLACO JAY ANUAT
4.SEPNIO JEFFERSON SANSANO
5.SEPNIO JOSE JR SAHISA
6.SEPTIMO MA CRISTINA NAVARRO
7.SEPULVEDA SIEGMUND REMOROZA
8.SEPULVIDA ANNA AISSA VALETE
9.SERA CHARLENE SAPLOR
10.SERA MAE SHELPHONIE BANZALI
11.SERA JOSEF SHIELA MARIE TIMOG
12.SERADILLA JESSIE ANDRIAN OLIVER
13.SERAFICA LIZA SOLANOY
14.SERAFICA LLOYD UGADDAN
15.SERAFICA LYSTRA HANNAH VILLANUEVA
16.SERAFICO EMELINE ESTACIO
17.SERAFICO KRISTELLE COLOT
18.SERAFIN JAPHETH SEŅASE
19.SERAFIN JEAN MAURICE GUIJARNO
20.SERAFIN NIKKI MARIZ BAUTISTA
21.SERALVO RHODERICK PANGANIBAN
22.SERAPIO HELEN GRACE PILIPIŅA
23.SERAPIO JONA PEREZ
24.SERAPIO KRIZ RUBY BAGUINAT
25.SERAPION CIELITA SASI


School : UNIVERSITY OF STO. TOMAS
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building : FACULTY OF ENG'G
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 306

1.SERARZO NOEME ESTRADA
2.SERASPI AGUSTINA VALLOSO
3.SERCADO NICOLLETE JOOSE SORIANO
4.SERDAN JHUVY ELARAN
5.SERDENIOLA CHERRYL GIDAYAO
6.SERDEŅA REINA MARGARET SINGAYAN
7.SERDON JENNY TESS GABRINO
8.SERDON MARIA FATIMA BEJAR
9.SERDONCILLO RALPH PAULO SANTOS
10.SERENUELA CHRISTINE PEARL GERAGA
11.SERENUELA KEVIN PAUL GERAGA
12.SERGANTES MARY EDEN TAN
13.SERGIO RAYMOND BADONG
14.SERGOTE WENDY JUAN
15.SERILO SIZELLE SALCEDO
16.SERING MARIO JR TEJOR
17.SERING MELCA JOY CRUIZ
18.SERIRITAN IVY TEVES
19.SERMONIA LOU ARDEN DECANO
20.SERMONIA MARIA ROMINA UNSON
21.SERNA KHAIE JOANA SHYLAC SORINIO
22.SERNA MA ARRIY JANN MARTIREZ
23.SERNA MA POLAND MARTIREZ
24.SERNA MARK IAN ALBA
25.SERNA MARY ANN QUILAS


School : UNIVERSITY OF STO. TOMAS
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building : FACULTY OF ENG'G
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 307

1.SERNA MICHAEL JAN RAMOS
2.SERNADILLA SHIRLEY ACOSTA
3.SERNANDE DIANNE PATRICIA CREDO
4.SERNAT JOSE CZAR VINCENT PARIŅAS
5.SERNAT KATRINA EUNICE LAGRIA
6.SERNEO CAMILLE SAQUILAYAN
7.SERNICOLA MA SHIELA TEŅOSO
8.SERNICULA ALTAIRE ZYRAH SALAZAR
9.SERNICULA NADIA BARIT
10.SERNICULA NAIDA BARIT
11.SERON ALLAN CROMWELL VILLAFUERTE
12.SERON NIŅO MONTECLARO
13.SEROPIAN NANCY BENAVIDEZ
14.SERQUINIA MARK LOUIE ELEGIDO
15.SERQUIŅA CRISTINA BARRERAS
16.SERRA KARSTEN RAE SIAZON
17.SERRA MA JONADY DIVINA
18.SERRA SEAN ANDREW PADERNILLA
19.SERRANO ABIGAIL TORRES
20.SERRANO ACE KING RAQUEDAN
21.SERRANO AILEEN GRACE DOMINGO
22.SERRANO AIZA BELLE CANILANG
23.SERRANO ALVIN BRYAN MANGUBAT
24.SERRANO ANA MARIA LEYTE
25.SERRANO ANGELA LEI CRUZ
I love annapotpot :wub:
aED != ead :punish:

11-27-09 02:30 PM
aED
Administrator
  • Posts: 7043
  • Thanked: 8906
  • Reputation: 1033
School : UNIVERSITY OF STO. TOMAS
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building : FACULTY OF ENG'G
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 308

1.SERRANO ANJELI CHUA
2.SERRANO ANNE GENNELL PASION
3.SERRANO APRIL JUDE ABALA
4.SERRANO ARRIANE JOY POLICARPIO
5.SERRANO BABY DAWN ANINAO
6.SERRANO BENJAMIN JOSEPH SILVA
7.SERRANO BLESSED JOY MACALINTAL
8.SERRANO BRYAN FRANCO
9.SERRANO CARL RIO MORALES
10.SERRANO CHERRY MAE LOPEZ
11.SERRANO CHRISTINE MATOCIŅOS
12.SERRANO CLYTE RIMANDO
13.SERRANO DANIEL ROSS NAILOG
14.SERRANO DAPHNE JOY GALUTERA
15.SERRANO DIANA IRIS SALAVERIA
16.SERRANO DIANNE GRACE LIMON
17.SERRANO EDMAR BONIFACIO
18.SERRANO ELAINNE YUMENA
19.SERRANO ELOIZA DAYRIT
20.SERRANO EMILYN GANIA
21.SERRANO ERIC JASPER LOPEZ
22.SERRANO ERIKA JOY SANTIAGO
23.SERRANO ERNALHIZ AQUINO
24.SERRANO FRANCIS ALLAN GAMO
25.SERRANO FRANCIS PETER SANTIAGO


School : UNIVERSITY OF STO. TOMAS
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building : FACULTY OF ENG'G
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 309

1.SERRANO GENALYN REYES
2.SERRANO GRACE NAGUIT
3.SERRANO HAYDEELYN GOMEZ
4.SERRANO HELEN SOLIS
5.SERRANO IRENE KARLA SOLON
6.SERRANO JASMINE EDORNE ALIGADA
7.SERRANO JEFFREY GARCIA
8.SERRANO JELLIE ANN DABU
9.SERRANO JENNALYN MENDOZA
10.SERRANO LYNDON GALLAZA
11.SERRANO MA CAMELA ANNE SANTOS
12.SERRANO MARIA GERIELYN BARIS
13.SERRANO MERVIN TALAMPAS
14.SERRANO MHEGAN APPLE LADROMA
15.SERRANO MICHELLE BARTOLOME
16.SERRANO PETER FRANKLIN RAMOS
17.SERRANO PRINCESS ANN NANTIN
18.SERRANO RACHEL TUSALEM
19.SERRANO RONALEEN MENDOZA
20.SERRANO VENUS SERVANIA
21.SERRATO ARLENE PALLONES
22.SERRATO RACHEL LEA SANTOS
23.SERRRATO RICARDO JR LABRO
24.SERUIŅO ANGELA REGACHUELO
25.SERUT JENNELYN DEGUIL


School : UNIVERSITY OF STO. TOMAS
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building : FACULTY OF ENG'G
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 310

1.SERVAN ISMAEL QUISENG
2.SERVANDO JANE NAMUCO
3.SERVANO PAMELA MACASA
4.SERVIDA CHRISTINE SAQUILAYAN
5.SERVIDA EVE ADRIANO
6.SERVIDAD MA ALPHA SARAYNO
7.SERVILLON JAMES ALFRED HERAWI
8.SERVINO KHENJIE CABADING
9.SERVITO EVANGELINE DELA CRUZ
10.SESBREŅO MAITA OLBES
11.SESCON MARK PETERSON NAMBATAC
12.SESE ALFREDO BERNARDO IV MACALINTAL
13.SESE HONEY CLAIRE TORRES
14.SESE OLIVER DUERME
15.SESE SIMON RONQUILLO
16.SET KENDI CRISTELE CAMARCE
17.SETIAS APRIL JOY SARMIENTO
18.SEVA MARY ROSE ANDREA GUEVARRA
19.SEVEGAN LORDELIZA SICATIN
20.SEVERINO ROD REAGAN VARELA
21.SEVERO KAREN CRISOLOGO
22.SEVERO WALLER JAZMIN
23.SEVESES SARAH ABIGAIL RANIESES
24.SEVILLA ARNOLD AMBATA
25.SEVILLA ARRIANE AMBATA


School : UNIVERSITY OF STO. TOMAS
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building : COLLEGE OF EDUCATION
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 215

1.SEVILLA BILLY RAY GONZALES
2.SEVILLA CAROLINE YERRO
3.SEVILLA ELNA JANE NIŅOFRANCO
4.SEVILLA ELVIRA CALLANGA
5.SEVILLA EVELYN RAMOS
6.SEVILLA GLAYSHA BEDERIE
7.SEVILLA HAIDEE MIRANDA
8.SEVILLA JAN PAUL CACAYAN
9.SEVILLA JOCELYN LARA
10.SEVILLA KATHLEEN ROSE GEALONE
11.SEVILLA KATRINA APRIL CONSOLACION
12.SEVILLA KENNETH MICHAEL CABRERA
13.SEVILLA MA RONA CARMELA DOMINGO
14.SEVILLA MARIA CARMELA SILVA
15.SEVILLA MARY CHRISTINE LOSEO
16.SEVILLA MICHELLE DE GUZMAN
17.SEVILLA NANCY ORQUIOLA
18.SEVILLA RALPH GREGOR REYES
19.SEVILLAGA JOEY CRIS VINLUAN
20.SEVILLANA ANATOLIO II MENDOZA
21.SEVILLANA CONCORDIA PAZ MENDOZA
22.SEVILLE JOHN RAMIR SANTOS
23.SEVILLENA BLESILDA CARINGAL
24.SEVILLENO MARITHES NIEVERAS
25.SEVILLENO PRECIOUS RAMONCITO VICENTE


School : UNIVERSITY OF STO. TOMAS
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building : COLLEGE OF EDUCATION
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 217

1.SEVINA JANE FRANCES MARTIN
2.SEŅA KATHRINA HERNAEZ
3.SEŅEREZ JOANNE ESTAMPADOR
4.SEŅO MARY ANN GORNEZ
5.SEŅORESES SHINJI ANNE CABAHUG
6.SEŅORIN JONATHAN COMO
7.SHATTARA HALA FABROS
8.SHERMAN ANNE MARIE MITCHELL JAZMIN
9.SHIMADA ISOBEAU MIL BONGCAWEL
10.SHIN MARIA SUNGNNY MENDIOLA
11.SHOJI AKIKO BORJA
12.SHWANDANG NUR HIZA ALVIOR
13.SIA CHARIZA BELLO
14.SIA ERL XERXES GOMEZ
15.SIA ERLINDA MISSION
16.SIA JAY-R GARCIA
17.SIA JESSIE ZAPATOS
18.SIA MAHIL NUGUID
19.SIA MITCHELLE ANN CHUA
20.SIA NANCY AYAPANA
21.SIA WHELAAN BAGAIN
22.SIABAL MARJORIE ANN GEMAO
23.SIACUNCO DIANNE JENNIFER MANZANO
24.SIAGAN AVON SIENNA VICTORIO
25.SIAGO RYAN PULE


School : UNIVERSITY OF STO. TOMAS
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building : COLLEGE OF EDUCATION
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 219

1.SIAO DEBORRAH FLORES
2.SIAO PRAISELLE CASTILLO
3.SIAPNO ARVIN TURLA
4.SIAPNO MARIBEL ESTRELLA
5.SIAPNO MILAGROS DELA CRUZ
6.SIAR SHERWIN BRIAN DE GUZMAN
7.SIAROT RUSSELL AQUINO
8.SIASAT JEFFERSON MARTELL PARAOAN
9.SIASICO MICHAEL PHILIP ALDERETE
10.SIASON MARIA DONISSA TONDAG
11.SIASON MARY GRACE FRANCISCO
12.SIAT APRIL MOLINA
13.SIATON EDWARD KEVIN CONTI
14.SIAZON MA THERESA BALANAY
15.SIAZON PEACHY ALINGOD
16.SIBAL ANNABELLE CENTENO
17.SIBAL DENNIS OBIS
18.SIBAL JASPHER VILAR
19.SIBAL JEFFREY MADUCDOC
20.SIBAL JOENALD CRUZ
21.SIBAL MARIA ROSALENE VILLACORTE
22.SIBAYAN CINDY LIWANAG
23.SIBAYAN ELEANORE GUZMAN
24.SIBAYAN INGRID MICHELLE BERSAMINA
25.SIBAYAN JOSEPH ISRAEL ABESAMIS


School : UNIVERSITY OF STO. TOMAS
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building : COLLEGE OF EDUCATION
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 221

1.SIBAYAN LADY JENNIE SIDAMON
2.SIBAYAN SHEENA ALEIGH SANTIAGO
3.SIBBALUCA RODALYN FERNANDEZ
4.SIBLOS JOVELYN ENDRIGA
5.SIBUG EDILYN GABONAL
6.SIBUG ELSA RIVERA
7.SIBUG GLADYS JANE DAVID
8.SIBUG KATHERINE MAE MALLARI
9.SIBUG MICHAEL BRYAN MALLARI
10.SIBUG NIXON MARQUEZ
11.SIBULAN ELVIN PALOMATA
12.SIBULO GINO PAULO CEZAR
13.SIBUNGA JEN JENSHA VENERACION
14.SICAD ALFALYN MORALES
15.SICAM KARREN MANAOG
16.SICAT CEZAR OCAMPO
17.SICAT CHERRY MELODY JOYCE ROSAL
18.SICAT DARWIN PINEDA
19.SICAT EPHRAIGM LEIGH MILLER CONCEPCION
20.SICAT GIANN CARLO ABAD
21.SICAT IRISH OCAMPO
22.SICAT IVY ROSE MANIO
23.SICAT JAN ERIK LIANGCO
24.SICAT MATT HENRY EMBUSCADO
25.SICAT RHEYSHIRL DIZON


School : UNIVERSITY OF STO. TOMAS
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building : COLLEGE OF EDUCATION
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 223

1.SICSIC NORICA CRUZ
2.SIDAYEN AMORES BOLLIDO
3.SIDDAYAO KRISTEL JOY CRUZ
4.SIDECO MARIVIC GARCIA
5.SIDIANGCO BRYAN MARK TARDECILLA
6.SIDOY CHERIELYN TIAMZON
7.SIEGA CECELIA MACOLA
8.SIENA MYLENE CASTILLO
9.SIERAS RITCHEL JUN VILLARMINO
10.SIERRA ANGELICA DOMINGO
11.SIERRA ANTONIO JR LEYVA
12.SIERRA MARIA FELISA ZAFE
13.SIERRA MICA CAMILLE GUTIERREZ
14.SIERRA TERESITA DOMINGO
15.SIETE JINE MARMOHADA
16.SIETEREALES MARK CHRISTIAN AMANTE
17.SIEZ ARMAN SUAL
18.SIGALAT LYRA CAŅEBA
19.SIGALAT YNEZA JOIE REYES
20.SIGLOS KRETCHEN DE LA CRUZ
21.SIGNO KARLA MAE GUITAN
22.SIGNO MISCHELLE EURONE PERIDO
23.SIGUA AIZA RIVERA
24.SIGUA CARLO ANGELO LOPEZ
25.SIGUA CHRISTIAN PACHES


School : UNIVERSITY OF STO. TOMAS
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building : COLLEGE OF EDUCATION
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 225

1.SIGUA JAYPEE SENDAYDIEGO
2.SIGUA MA MILAGROSA BARRA
3.SIGUA VANITY SHADALE AGPALZA
4.SIGUA WILLIAM GAVINO
5.SIGUENZA AIZA LOMEDA
6.SIGUENZA ALECTA PAOLA RELLETA
7.SIKAT ALBY CLARCK GRIARTE
8.SIKAT SHERNAN SUPAN
9.SIKAY ELOISA FELICIANO
10.SILAGA MA MALOU GURO
11.SILAGAN BERNALITA LEORNAS
12.SILAGAN JOANNE TAYONG
13.SILAGAN NANCY ACUŅA
14.SILAN CHERYL QUE
15.SILANG ANNABEL CARANDANG
16.SILANG CAMILLE MENDONES
17.SILANG JUN CHRISTIAN DE CHAVEZ
18.SILANG RHENNEL BOMBIO
19.SILAO KIMBERLY AIZA BERAME
20.SILASTRE MA CRISTINE AGNES MAGCURO
21.SILDO ABIGAIL CHOT
22.SILLADOR STEPHEN RAE SANTILLAN
23.SILLON ALVIN GATDULA
24.SILLORAR ROSARIO VIGILANTE
25.SILMARO CRIS BAGNOL


School : UNIVERSITY OF STO. TOMAS
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building : COLLEGE OF EDUCATION
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 315

1.SILO MELISA CALOLO
2.SILOS DON ANTHONY TOLORES
3.SILOS PATRICIA CAMILLE MAGALONG
4.SILOT NIŅO REY JUMAWID
5.SILOTERIO JEFFERSON VERANCES
6.SILUNGAN MAE CHARMAINE MAPUE
7.SILVA ARIEL DIZON
8.SILVA BRYAN JULIUS PIMENTEL
9.SILVA CARLOS II LAMELA
10.SILVA EDUARDO JR UNTALAN
11.SILVA EMERSON QUINTOS
12.SILVA GINALYN DE LEON
13.SILVA GISELLE JEANNE MARIE ROSALES
14.SILVA HAZEL SAGUN
15.SILVA IRIS FRANCESCA DELA ROSA
16.SILVA JAMMAR BUCU
17.SILVA JEFFREY GUANLAO
18.SILVA MARC EDWARD CUNANAN
19.SILVA RACHELLE ANNE MALLARI
20.SILVA RONDMAR SHERMAINE MARGALLO
21.SILVA ROQUEL VALENCIA
22.SILVA VON ELAN ILAGAN
23.SILVANIA MA ERMILYN AGLIAM
24.SILVANO SHANA MAE SANTIAGO
25.SILVERIO ANGELA CARLA CHUA


School : UNIVERSITY OF STO. TOMAS
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building : COLLEGE OF EDUCATION
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 317

1.SILVERIO APRIL RIVERA
2.SILVERIO ARMIN ANN PANCHI
3.SILVERIO CHERNOBYL DE GUZMAN
4.SILVERIO LIZEL LORENZO
5.SILVESTRE ANNA KRISTINA LEGASPI
6.SILVESTRE FERLIZA MAGUNDAYAO
7.SILVESTRE MARK JASON MABAGOS
8.SILVESTRE ROMELIA LIBREA
9.SIM JAY RAMO
10.SIM MELANIE CHRISTINE GO
11.SIM PENE LYN ALBAR
12.SIMAN REY MARTIN TAN
13.SIMANGAN DONE MICHAEL
14.SIMANGAN ERICSON EZRA SALVADOR
15.SIMANGAN NAIMAH ROBIS
16.SIMBAJON DAISY MONGAYA
17.SIMBILLO DIANA LYN LADORES
18.SIMBILLO EUGENE LACANDOLA
19.SIMBILLO RENIEL SANTIAGO
20.SIMBILLO TERENCE VALENCIA
21.SIMBIT MARK JONES PRAGAS
22.SIMBOL HERB ALPERT DE JESUS
23.SIMBOL JONALYN SACDALAN
24.SIMBUL PATRICIA ALANO
25.SIMBUL SHEILA MARIE PADER


School : UNIVERSITY OF STO. TOMAS
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building : COLLEGE OF EDUCATION
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 319

1.SIMBULAN ARVIN SANTOS
2.SIMBULAN FIDES SHEILA PONCE
3.SIMBULAN JACQUELYN PUNZALAN
4.SIMBULAN JAYPEE ABRENICA
5.SIMBULAN JEFFERSON BERNARDINO
6.SIMBULAN JESSEE EVAN BUAN
7.SIMBULAN RAY DAVID BAUTISTA
8.SIMBULAN REYANNE PACHOLO DIZON
9.SIMEON ALDRICH BAUTISTA
10.SIMEON ALDRILL GALANG
11.SIMEON CORINA DAVID
12.SIMEON DOMINGA JACINTO
13.SIMEON GIOVANNI LIM
14.SIMEON JULIANA EDULLANTES
15.SIMION MARICRIS MARIANO
16.SIMOGAN JOSEPHINE BARON
17.SIMON ABIGAIL MACASINAG
18.SIMON ANNALIZA BERNALES
19.SIMON ARLAN LIMCO
20.SIMON DIANNE VILLARUZ
21.SIMON ERNESTO CLAVECILLA
22.SIMON MARIBEL CACALDA
23.SIMON MARJORIE NARAG
24.SIMON MARK ANTHONY MANEJA
25.SIMON MICHELLE DIAZ


School : UNIVERSITY OF STO. TOMAS
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building : COLLEGE OF EDUCATION
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 321

1.SIMON PLACIDO JR LOPEZ
2.SIMONDAC RONALD MANALO
3.SIMOS RUDOLPH JOHN PATRICIO
4.SIMPAUCO RAQUEL AGUILUS
5.SIMPLE RIZELEE SORIANO
6.SIMS CEORHIS VICTO
7.SIMSUANGCO IRISH GRAE GARCIA
8.SIMUNDAC MARIE EVELINA MARALIT
9.SINA JOCELYN RODRIGUEZ
10.SINAG KRISTINE MAE MERCURIO
11.SINAGPULO EMIL ROMERO
12.SINAGUINAN MARIE FRANCESCA GONZALES
13.SINAMBAN JOBELLE AGUSTIN
14.SINAMBAN MA LEANA DUMARAOG
15.SINANGOTE MARIA ROSARIO JEREZA
16.SINANGOTE MARIE ROSE ANN RAMIREZ
17.SINCIOCO RONALD JR LAGUITAN
18.SINDAY GENARO JR MAKILING
19.SINDAYEN BELINDA ROSALES
20.SINDAYEN JANICE SIAPNO
21.SINDAYEN ROMMEL JIMENEZ
22.SINDICO DENNIS MICHAEL TECSON
23.SINDICO PAMELA MARIE ESTELA ONG
24.SINDINGAN CYRUS LESTER AQUINO
25.SINFOROSO JAY-AR LOGRONIO


School : UNIVERSITY OF STO. TOMAS
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building : COLLEGE OF EDUCATION
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 323

1.SINFUEGO BRIEN MANZANO
2.SING JESSIELYN BARCENAS
3.SINGALAWA ZOILO DE VERA
4.SINGCULAN ANNA LINDA ABING
5.SINGH HANNAJIT GERONIMO
6.SINGH KULJIT VAL YUMANG
7.SINGH MYSTAL SHARNJIT GERONIMO
8.SINGH RANJIT GERONIMO
9.SINGH SAMRITA JOLLY
10.SINGSON CHARMAINE SAVANNAH ESPERGAL
11.SINGSON EMMALYN MEDALLA
12.SINGSON FRANCISCO ESPORLAS
13.SINGSON LEONITA MORENO
14.SINGSON LESTER-NEAL FABIAN
15.SINGSON MARIA MADELAINA FORTUNA
16.SINGSON MARTIN MIGUEL CORDERO
17.SINGSON VANESSA APOLONIO
18.SINLAO CYRIL DELA TORRE
19.SINLAO WINNIE GERMONO
20.SINOCRUZ JACKIE LOU DE VERA
21.SINOHIN KRISTEL ANN AGATON
22.SINON JANE KATHERINE GUERRERO
23.SINONGCO RINA PAGUIRIGAN
24.SINTIN IMELDA SORIANO
25.SIOBAL AISA BALUNES


School : UNIVERSITY OF STO. TOMAS
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building : COLLEGE OF EDUCATION
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 325

1.SIOC ALBERT PANLAQUI
2.SIOCO ANA HARYELA ESPARRAGO
3.SIOCO JESUSA MARIE SANTIAGO
4.SIOCO LOVELY ANGELICA MAE BAUTO
5.SIODO ARCHIE PARNAY
6.SIOJO HAZLE ANN PANLILIO
7.SIONGCO IMEE BASIA
8.SIOSE ZABRINA CHARRI SEBASTIAN
9.SIOSON CARL LAWRENCE IGUICO
10.SIOSON DINO ROY CONTRERAS
11.SIOSON EVELYN CASTILLO
12.SIOSON MARC JOSHUA MIRANDA
13.SIOSON MARGARET SATUMBA
14.SIOTING CARLA ANGELA VICTORIANO
15.SIPIN ELLONOR ISLAO
16.SIPIN GERMAN JONH TAN
17.SIQUINIA MAY CABBAB
18.SIQUINIA PATRICK JOHN DILIDILI
19.SIRIBAN ISMAEL JR RICAFRANCA
20.SIRIBAN LIZA JOYCE LINTAO
21.SIRIBAN MARIE ALLEN ESTRADA
22.SIRON JESSICA GARCIA
23.SIRUET DARELL MILLIARES
24.SISANTE REINA MACALALAD
25.SISCAR HAIDEE MIRASOL DELA LLANA


School : UNIVERSITY OF STO. TOMAS
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building : COLLEGE OF NURSING
Floor : 1ST
Room / Group No.: 124

1.SISIO JOHN DERICK URBANO
2.SISMAET JENNILYN LABAREZ
3.SISNO FLOR DE LUISA ANN TOGONON
4.SISON ALMI THERESA SANTOS
5.SISON CARLO ROLANDO CELESTINO
6.SISON CARMENCITA CUNANAN
7.SISON ELIZABETH BACULOT
8.SISON ERIKA FAYE MENDOZA
9.SISON ESTHER GRACE BACULOT
10.SISON FATIMA GRACE MANOOS
11.SISON FRANZ DE LEON
12.SISON GIL MARCELINO
13.SISON GLENDON CABINIAN
14.SISON JAZLENE RIELLE MARTINEZ
15.SISON JENNI ROSE MARTINEZ
16.SISON JO ANN TANDOC
17.SISON JOHN REY ORILLA
18.SISON JONNALYN BASCONCILLO
19.SISON JONNALYN MACALMA
20.SISON KATHRINA RACAMADA
21.SISON KATRINA CORALES
22.SISON KATRINA CRUZ
23.SISON KRISETTE NAVARRO
24.SISON KRISKEE VENTANILLA
25.SISON KYLEN ELBO


School : UNIVERSITY OF STO. TOMAS
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building : COLLEGE OF NURSING
Floor : 1ST
Room / Group No.: 126

1.SISON LILIAN PARPADOS
2.SISON LOU SANDRA UBIŅA
3.SISON LUZVIMINDA AQUINO
4.SISON MA JEDDALYN REYES
5.SISON MA LAUREEN ESPIRITU
6.SISON MARIA CRISELDA ROSE ANGELES
7.SISON MARIA FLORIAN ESTACIO
8.SISON MARIA RACQUEL RODIL
9.SISON MARIANNE DELA PAZ
10.SISON MARICA LOCQUIAO
11.SISON MARLON ARANAS
12.SISON MARLON GARCIA
13.SISON MARY GRACE DELA CRUZ
14.SISON MARY GRACE MENDOZA
15.SISON MELAMARIE PILARCA
16.SISON NATACIA ERICA BALDUEZA
17.SISON RAQUEL REYES
18.SISON REYNALYN ESPIRITU
19.SISON ROXANNE CUETO
20.SISON SUSAN DE LEON
21.SISON THIZA ROSE TANDOC
22.SISTONA ERICSON BALBOA
23.SISTOSO CAMILLE ABIERA
24.SISTOSO CHERRY ABIERA
25.SITCHON MAYLINE CHANS


School : UNIVERSITY OF STO. TOMAS
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building : COLLEGE OF NURSING
Floor : 1ST
Room / Group No.: 128

1.SITCHON MERELLA MARIE PINGOL
2.SITCHON RACHEL JOY BEATO
3.SITIA MARIEL JANE GARCIA
4.SITIN ALDASHER ARABANI
5.SITIN HADIJA AMADO
6.SITJAR JOY BATOBALONOS
7.SITJAR MARY JEAN TOPICO
8.SITJAR RODJIE DIAZ
9.SITON RONA MICAILA PINLAC
10.SIUAGAN MARIA KRISTINA DECENA
11.SIUPAN TRISTAN AQUINO
12.SIWALA VINCENT BOLANON
13.SIXTA BRIAR ROSE
14.SIY RYAN AUDRIC LAUREL
15.SIYANGBIGAY RON ALDRIN BISA
16.SLVESTRE FRANCIS MUTUC
17.SMITH JANELYN SY
18.SMITH MYRNA NAZARENO
19.SMITH REX TORREMOCHA
20.SO AILEEN BASANGAN
21.SO ANGEL II FERNANDEZ
22.SO AYRRA JOY MORALES
23.SO BENNA JANE CABE
24.SO DARWIN QUITORIANO
25.SO KRISTINA UY


School : UNIVERSITY OF STO. TOMAS
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building : COLLEGE OF NURSING
Floor : 1ST
Room / Group No.: 130

1.SO MARRIE DEL BASANGAN
2.SO MARY ANN MALONZO
3.SO RANDY LESTER PACURSA
4.SOAN JHENAPER LERMA
5.SOBERANO AURELIA ESTACIO
6.SOBERANO CATHERINE DE GUZMAN
7.SOBERANO EVANGELYN CABRAL
8.SOBERANO JOEFFREY NAVARRO
9.SOBERANO KARENN SORE
10.SOBERANO ROMENDA TAŅECA
11.SOBERANO SELENE SURBONA
12.SOBREMESANA MA LIGHT ANA DINGAL
13.SOBREMISANA MA ARA AREJA
14.SOBREPEŅA CARL LEWIS LOVING
15.SOBREPEŅA JAMES ROBERT LOCQUIAO
16.SOBREPEŅA JESSA ROSE LOCQUIAO
17.SOBREVEGA MARY JOAHNA GRACE MANIBALE
18.SOBREVIGA KRIS SAGARET
19.SOBREVIŅAS AILEEN ZAMORA
20.SOBREVIŅAS SEBASTIAN OYALES
21.SOCITO DIANA VALLES
22.SOCO MAY ANN JOY CABANILLA
23.SOCRATES ARISTOTLE GALILI
24.SOCRATES FERNANDO JR DELA CRUZ
25.SOCRATES MICHAEL VALDERAMA


School : UNIVERSITY OF STO. TOMAS
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building : COLLEGE OF NURSING
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 208

1.SODICTA HAIZEL CIAR
2.SODSOD MARISSE KRISTA LIM
3.SODUSTA FRENNA MAE DURANA
4.SODUSTA MARY HAZEL CRUZ
5.SODUSTA RUFF LOPEZ
6.SOGUECO JAN MICHAEL DALISAY
7.SOGUILON JOCEL JAY ROSETE
8.SOGUILON MICHELLE KAREN OPOLENTO
9.SOL CINDERELLA SABILE
10.SOL CRISELLE PAMELA NAVARRA
11.SOL JOY LYNN DOMINICO
12.SOL CRUZ JOHN MICHAEL JOSEPH ASUNCION
13.SOL CRUZ RAYMON PATRICK MANTUANO
14.SOLA JONALYN OROLFO
15.SOLA MARIA PERL CORNELIA DOMINGO
16.SOLANA JENELYN COMON
17.SOLANO GLENN CAYABYAB
18.SOLANO HAYDEE PAGALING
19.SOLANO HOMER JOHN ASPACIO
20.SOLANO JUMEL PHILIP DIASANTA
21.SOLANO MARICEL CUEVAS
22.SOLANO MARK ROBERT BAYBAYON
23.SOLARES JOHN BENEDICT POTIAN
24.SOLARTA JOAN JAO
25.SOLAS ROXAN NABOS


School : UNIVERSITY OF STO. TOMAS
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building : COLLEGE OF NURSING
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 220

1.SOLATORIO MARIANO JR MAGUILING
2.SOLAYAO EDILYN MABANSAG
3.SOLDEVILLA MONITO REDONDO
4.SOLEDAD ERICK JOHN CRISTOBAL
5.SOLEDAD RALPH ROLAND GALLARDO
6.SOLEDAD ROMIN GRACE AGCAOILI
7.SOLEDAD WILLENDA OCUAMAN
8.SOLEE JUNOLEEN MARIE EVANGELISTA
9.SOLEVILLA IVAN JOSE
10.SOLIAN JUDE DRIEFLYN CASTILLO
11.SOLIANO JENNIFER GALIA
12.SOLIANO JULIE GALLA
13.SOLIDEO MICHAEL FABELLA
14.SOLIDUM DIOLA MANGILAYA
15.SOLIMAN ALLAN DANIEL ESCONDE
16.SOLIMAN ANNALIZA
17.SOLIMAN APRIL ROSE SARROL
18.SOLIMAN CATHERINE LAPUZ
19.SOLIMAN JANICE CERVANTES
20.SOLIMAN JAYSON BAIRAN
21.SOLIMAN JOMAR PUNZALAN
22.SOLIMAN JORGE JR LERO
23.SOLIMAN KRISTOFFER LAXAMANA
24.SOLIMAN MARY GENE JAVIER
25.SOLIMAN RICHELLE SANTOS


School : UNIVERSITY OF STO. TOMAS
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building : COLLEGE OF NURSING
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 222

1.SOLIMAN RU-ANNE DECIERDO
2.SOLINA AILEEN MAGPANTAY
3.SOLINA JUSTIN EZEKIEL AGUINALDO
4.SOLINAP JOHN ARTHUR DELFIN
5.SOLIONGCO MARK DAVID FALCON
6.SOLIS AARON PAUL ACUŅA
7.SOLIS ALMIRA CLARISSE BESIN
8.SOLIS APRYL DAWN LABOLABO
9.SOLIS BERNADETTE BACANI
10.SOLIS CARYL SUMALANGCAY
11.SOLIS CELESTE MACARAIG
12.SOLIS CHERYL SANTOS
13.SOLIS CHRISTIAN SANTOS
14.SOLIS CRISTITO GREGORIO VILLACORTE
15.SOLIS GUILLER MONTILLA
16.SOLIS KIMBERLY ANN MANLULU
17.SOLIS MARE FE SAURE
18.SOLIS MARICRIS HERNANDEZ
19.SOLIS MARK ANTHONY BITANGCOL
20.SOLIS MARLEON REYES
21.SOLIS PRINCESS ANNE JOCSON
22.SOLIS RAZELLE CABIGON
23.SOLIS SHARLENE MAE CALAZAN
24.SOLIS STEPHANY ACIERTO
25.SOLIS VIA MAY GALANG


School : UNIVERSITY OF STO. TOMAS
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building : COLLEGE OF NURSING
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 224

1.SOLIVAS JOHNSIN REYES
2.SOLIVEN AARON LOTO
3.SOLIVEN ARNEL MABUTI
4.SOLIVEN BERNADETTE RAGANDAP
5.SOLIVEN ELENA CORTEZ
6.SOLIVEN IVY DELGADO
7.SOLIVEN JOSEFINA OVIEDO
8.SOLIVEN JUANITO III ANQUILO
9.SOLIVEN MARY ANNE ORDIALES
10.SOLIVEN RICHWELL PANGANIBAN
11.SOLLANO ANALENE FRANCHESCA MARQUEZ
12.SOLLANO RACHELLE ANNE MARQUEZ
13.SOLLER SHERWIN OCAMPO
14.SOLLESA ELIZABETH RODILLAS
15.SOLLESTRE AISSEL AUMENTADO
16.SOLLEZA AMIR PAOLO GREGORIO
17.SOLLEZA EUGEL ASIS
18.SOLMIRA LOVELY ROSE BALTAZAR
19.SOLO MARIVEL MENDOZA
20.SOLO MARK GLEN LAUREL
21.SOLO RIZA OCAMPO
22.SOLOMON BEVERLY ESTRADA
23.SOLOMON CAROLE BALAHADIA
24.SOLOMON IKE HOMER BUCASAS
25.SOLOMON JEFFREY ORTERAS


School : UNIVERSITY OF STO. TOMAS
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building : COLLEGE OF NURSING
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 312

1.SOLOMON JOHN EMIL LAYUG
2.SOLOMON REYNALYN TIBAY
3.SOLOMON RHEA ESPIRITU
4.SOLOMON RODSTER QUINTANO
5.SOLOMON THERESA MAGTOTO
6.SOLON JAYZA MAY PILAR
7.SOLPICO IAN KIRBY FORNELOZA
8.SOLPICO JOSE NATHANIEL LAYDIA
9.SOLPICO RACHEL ANN TABIGAY
10.SOLSONA ROBELYN GELANAN
11.SOLTURA JEAN AVELLANO
12.SOLVER GERISSA DE LUNAS
13.SOMBILLA KENNETH MARK OCAMPO
14.SOMBILLO ANGELIE OCAMPO
15.SOMBILLO GERALD SAGUM
16.SOMBILLO KRISTINE JOICE PEŅA
17.SOMBILON KRISTIAN LARRY SERVANDO
18.SOMBITO ARIS JANERY BUENO
19.SOMBLINGO RASHELL SABARBA
20.SOMER ILYN BOLHANO
21.SOMERA ANGELICA RHIA SANIEL
22.SOMERA EDWELYN TERESITA AUSTRIA
23.SOMERA HEIDI ALIGGAYU
24.SOMERA JAN SAMILO ESQUIBAL
25.SOMERA JOSHUA RONALD RABINO


School : UNIVERSITY OF STO. TOMAS
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building : COLLEGE OF NURSING
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 314

1.SOMERA KINGSLEY EPISCOPE
2.SOMERA KRISTEL YANI CABAGBAG
3.SOMERA LEILINA GRACE LACASANDILE
4.SOMERA MICHELLENE MAE DASALLA
5.SOMERA ROXANE CABALLERO
6.SOMUELO MEILIN SOMUELO
7.SONAJO ARLIE MILAGROSA CASTILLO
8.SONEJA ALFIE TENERIFE
9.SONEJA ARYL DYANGCO
10.SONER ANALYN
11.SONER MARIA CATHERINE PRADO
12.SONGALIA CHERRYL CUSTODIO
13.SONGALIA CRISANTO FRANCISCO
14.SONGCO ANICA NIŅA MACABANTE
15.SONGCO JIAN RENZ RAFAEL
16.SONGCO MICHELLE DIMACULANGAN
17.SONGCO PAULA KRIZEL ECIJA
18.SONGCO PETER PAUL BELTRAN
19.SONGCUAN LEANNE SAAB
20.SONGCUAN MARIA KRISTINA TUCAY
21.SONIDO JANICE ABALLE
22.SONIEGA AILEEN CASTILLO
23.SONIO GINA FE GEPULANGO
24.SONTILLANO MAY JARIŅO
25.SOON NENETTE CANO


School : UNIVERSITY OF STO. TOMAS
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building : COLLEGE OF NURSING
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 316

1.SOQUERA MARIAN EDUARTE
2.SOQUIAT MA CRISTINA FLORES
3.SORDILLA DYNNIES MARIEL TIRONA
4.SORDILLA JENNALYN RONDON
5.SORIA LOVELY ANN BLAS
6.SORIA RAISA MAE DUGAYO
7.SORIA SHEENA ESPAYOS
8.SORIAGA EUNICE RHEA BALAZO
9.SORIANO ABIGAIL BABAAN
10.SORIANO AIRENE GENTOLEO
11.SORIANO ALELIGAY CAJIMAT
12.SORIANO ALINE PUNO
13.SORIANO ALMARIE DE CASTRO
14.SORIANO ALVIN ALVAREZ
15.SORIANO ANDRELETTE ATWEL
16.SORIANO ANDREW VELASCO
17.SORIANO ANGELITO CRISTOBAL
18.SORIANO ANGELO PAGUIO
19.SORIANO ARIANNE PINEDA
20.SORIANO ARMANDO JR CRUZ
21.SORIANO BRYAN MANARANG
22.SORIANO CATHERINE JOAN ALERRE
23.SORIANO CHRISTAL KRIS CAMPOS
24.SORIANO CHRISTINE CABRERA
25.SORIANO CRISTIAN JOHN LOZANO


School : UNIVERSITY OF STO. TOMAS
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building : COLLEGE OF NURSING
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 318

1.SORIANO DHEAN MICHAEL REJON
2.SORIANO DIANA MAE MARIŅAS
3.SORIANO DIANE JASMIN MANGONON
4.SORIANO DONABELLE DIMAILIG
5.SORIANO DONN DERRICK CLEMENTE
6.SORIANO EDDYLYN ASCIŅAS
7.SORIANO EDWARD BRIAN BERIŅA
8.SORIANO ELOISA PETROLA
9.SORIANO ERNAN RIVERA
10.SORIANO FERDINAND DESAMITO
11.SORIANO FRANCIS SANTOS
12.SORIANO FRANCO DEO SERRANO
13.SORIANO GENESIS RONQUILLO
14.SORIANO GIA EISEN ZABALA
15.SORIANO GLENDA RELEVO
16.SORIANO GLENN DAVID NOLASCO
17.SORIANO GLIEZLE VILLAR
18.SORIANO HAYA YSOBEL VALDERRAMA
19.SORIANO HONEYLEEN SAN JOSE
20.SORIANO ISRAEL CUMBE
21.SORIANO JACKIE LOU GENTOLEO
22.SORIANO JAMES MELVIN MAGORA
23.SORIANO JANETTE VICTORIA NERI
24.SORIANO JASON GOLLA
25.SORIANO JAYSON RAMOS


School : UNIVERSITY OF STO. TOMAS
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building : COLLEGE OF NURSING
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 322

1.SORIANO JENNY PASAMONTE
2.SORIANO JHUN KING BROCE
3.SORIANO JOAN
4.SORIANO JOHN KENNETH PREGILLANA
5.SORIANO JOLLIBEE ANNE CRISTOBAL
6.SORIANO JONATHAN
7.SORIANO JOYNESS VALDEZ
8.SORIANO JULIE-ANN RANCHES
9.SORIANO KATHERINE DIRECTO
10.SORIANO KATHLYN LAUREN GONZALES
11.SORIANO KATRIN ANNE SENA
12.SORIANO KRIS LOREN TUPAZ
13.SORIANO KRIS MIZRACH BAQUIR
14.SORIANO KRISTINE CORPUZ
15.SORIANO KRISTINE TUAZON
16.SORIANO KRISTINE ZATARAIN
17.SORIANO LESLEY ANN VITAL
18.SORIANO MA BERNADETTE CRISTINA ODRIGO
19.SORIANO MA ERNA ANGLO
20.SORIANO MA KATRINA LAHOM
21.SORIANO MANILYN SINANGOTE
22.SORIANO MARIA JOANNA IGNACIO
23.SORIANO MARIA KRISTINA BULATAO
24.SORIANO MARIA VIPVIP SOLEIL MANANGAN
25.SORIANO MARIANO II DALINDIN


School : UNIVERSITY OF STO. TOMAS
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building : COLLEGE OF NURSING
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 324

1.SORIANO MARICEL DE LEON
2.SORIANO MARICEL GENIO
3.SORIANO MARICEL VINLUAN
4.SORIANO MARIE KRIZZLE ENGADA
5.SORIANO MARILOU BACARON
6.SORIANO MARISSA REYES
7.SORIANO MARU GRACE AMURAO
8.SORIANO MARVIN MABASSA
9.SORIANO MARY GRACE PACHECO
10.SORIANO MELIZA AGUILAR
11.SORIANO MELVIANNE AGUILAR
12.SORIANO MICHAEL DAVE CHY
13.SORIANO ONAIROS JOY NUDO
14.SORIANO PAULA CHARIZA FELICIANO
15.SORIANO RAIZA SANTOS
16.SORIANO RAMONITO JR BACUD
17.SORIANO RAYMOND SALVACION
18.SORIANO RENE JULIN SANTIAGO
19.SORIANO RESIELYN ANCHETA
20.SORIANO RON CARLO BONUS
21.SORIANO RUBY TUPAL
22.SORIANO RUZZEL PURA
23.SORIANO SHARIE ROSE BITONG
24.SORIANO SHEENA ROSS REYES
25.SORIANO TETH VICTORINO


School : UNIVERSITY OF STO. TOMAS
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building : COLLEGE OF NURSING
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 326

1.SORIANO VON PATRICK MENDOZA
2.SORIANO WILFREDO JR FRIAS
3.SORIANO ZENAIDA REYES
4.SORIAO ERIC JOHN BENAVIDES
5.SORIAO KEN ANTHONY ABRAHAM
6.SORILLANO ROMANA IRENE ANTENOR
7.SORILO SHEILA MARIE REGIS
8.SORINAO JERSON SANTOS
9.SORIO JOVEN DOMDOM
10.SORNOZA JHOMER ABALOS
11.SORONGON LEAH LYN BITANGCOL
12.SORONGON MAE PRINCESS ABON
13.SORREDA GRAZEL SANTELICES
14.SORRERA JEHAN-DAY NUŅEZ
15.SORRO JENEA FE GALVEZ
16.SORRONDA GIAN NESTLE MANTE
17.SOSA FIDEL OBIŅA
18.SOSA IRENE MERCADO
19.SOSA JAY ARIES GARCIA
20.SOSA JOHN DAVID MANIEGO
21.SOSA LOVELY MARAMOT
22.SOSA PHOEBE PRIVADO
23.SOSING JOHN AUGUST CRUZADO
24.SOSMEŅA GERALDINE CHAVES
25.SOTALBO GREPOR EVANGELISTA


School : UNIVERSITY OF STO. TOMAS
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building : COLLEGE OF NURSING
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 328

1.SOTASO SHEELA HITGANO
2.SOTEJO KRISTINE ELLAINE VILLANUEVA
3.SOTELO ANALYN BUENAVENTURA
4.SOTELO ANNA JESSETTE MAGCALE
5.SOTELO JIMELYN JUL
6.SOTELO JOSEPHINE LOPEZ
7.SOTELO KATRINA VALEROS
8.SOTELO MA TERESA GARCIA
9.SOTELO MARIA HELEN DE GUZMAN
10.SOTITO DIVINE LLORITO
11.SOTO MICHELLE ANN TAGUINOD
12.SOTOMAYOR KRISTIAN CONSTAN DEL ROSARIO
13.SOTRINA ALEXANDER REYES
14.SOTTO HERMENEGILDO JR CUETO
15.SOTTO IAN BENEDICT CAYANAN
16.SOTTO JOSELITO II MANALESE
17.SOTTO JOYCEE MANGALUS
18.SOTTO KATHRYN ANNE SAZON
19.SOTTO MARIA VICTORIA BAUTISTA
20.SOTTO MICHELLE MARQUEZ
21.SOTTO NIŅO ROBBY VIRAY
22.SOTTO RUBY ROSE HATOL
23.SOY-AFON SHALEEN FAGYON BANAGYO
24.SOYANGCO FLORENCIO MANUEL
25.SOYANGCO LUDIVINA BUNDA


School : UNIVERSITY OF STO. TOMAS
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building : COLLEGE OF NURSING
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 406

1.SOYAO ANTONETTE CAGAMPANG
2.SOYOSA MARIA HAZEL LOBERIANO
3.SPIESSBERGER ANNALIZA AQUINO
4.ST ONGE GERALDINE MARRON
5.STA ANA AIDEN THESDELL LIRIO
6.STA ANA ANA KATRINA DOLORES
7.STA ANA DANICA LIBRES
8.STA ANA FELICIANO IGNACIO
9.STA ANA GEMMA JESUSCO
10.STA ANA KIMNEIL GANDIA
11.STA ANA MARC OLIVER AQUINO
12.STA ANA MARIE SKLODOWSKA FERNANDO
13.STA ANA MARISSA CASTILLO
14.STA ANA MELVIN ENDAYA
15.STA ANA PRINCESS ANNE ESPIRITU
16.STA ANA RACHELLE RIMAS
17.STA ANA RAM JOSEPH CORA
18.STA ANA RISA LOUISE ZAPANTA
19.STA ANA ROBERTA KRISTIA MANAPAT
20.STA ANA SUNSHINE DEL ROSARIO
21.STA ANA WILMA BANDELARIA
22.STA BARBARA PAMELA FAYE BALINGIT
23.STA CLARA JOHN RODOLF CANIEDO
24.STA CRUZ LEANNE PLARA
25.STA CRUZ MA CRISEL DE JESUS


School : UNIVERSITY OF STO. TOMAS
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building : COLLEGE OF SCIENCE
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 313

1.STA CRUZ SANDRA CARALDE
2.STA INES ERVIN ROY VELAYO
3.STA JUANA MILCA DELA CRUZ
4.STA JUANA RIANE CYRISH GUEVARA
5.STA LUCIA LEVANGEL CARA
6.STA MARIA ALEXANDER BRYAN MANAHAN
7.STA MARIA BENEDICTA FILOTEO
8.STA MARIA DIVINA GRACIA SALAZAR
9.STA MARIA EDISON PANTALEON
10.STA MARIA JEAN ASIDDAO
11.STA MARIA JEFERSON ALFONSO
12.STA MARIA JOANN CAGAS
13.STA MARIA MARY JANE SABIO
14.STA MARIA RACHEL ROSE MANAHAN
15.STA MARIA ROANNE MAMIIT
16.STA MARIA RODESSA MARIE DE ASIS
17.STA MINA ARIANNE BRAGAIS
18.STA RITA DANNE MARLON CRUZ
19.STA RITA JOHN PATRICK TADIQUE
20.STA ROSA ALLAN II LEDESMA
21.STA ROSA MARY JANE TRIBIANA
22.STA ROSA MICHAEL SANTOS
23.STA ROSA PRECIOUS CARMELA DELA CRUZ
24.STACY ROCEL GONZALES
25.STEARMER SANDEE JOY ILETO


School : UNIVERSITY OF STO. TOMAS
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building : COLLEGE OF SCIENCE
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 314

1.STIENGER LILIBETH FULMINAR
2.STO DOMINGO JESSIE GARCIA
3.STO DOMINGO JORDAN II LACOSTALES
4.STO DOMINGO MA AIZA LIBUNAO
5.STO DOMINGO MARTY BALDIVICIO
6.STO DOMINGO RANDY MARCOS
7.SUAISO NEIL BRYAN DELA CRUZ
8.SUALIBIO MARIA AURELIA ORTIGUERO
9.SUALOG BAR PE RUFON
10.SUALOG ED LALLYN DY
11.SUALOG JOE FLYN SIM
12.SUALOG KARLA CAMILLE DANIELLE LABINDAO
13.SUAN ERIKA ROSIT
14.SUAN JERICH TARE
15.SUAN JOSEFA MARIE GALINO
16.SUAN LILIBETH ABAYON
17.SUANGCO ANGELIE EREZO
18.SUANSING ENRIQUE GUINTO
19.SUAREZ CARLO ANTONIO MANAHAN
20.SUAREZ FREONN GAY SALVADOR
21.SUAREZ IVAN PAULO VILLANUEVA
22.SUAREZ JANICE TOMAGAN
23.SUAREZ JENNY RODRIGO
24.SUAREZ JOHN WAYNE REYES
25.SUAREZ KEVEN DAŅO


School : UNIVERSITY OF STO. TOMAS
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building : COLLEGE OF SCIENCE
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 315

1.SUAREZ LOIDA PENTINIO
2.SUAREZ LOVELY ROSE PEREZ
3.SUAREZ MARILISSA TALA
4.SUAREZ MARY GRACE ADELANTAR
5.SUAREZ MARY GRACE ZABAT
6.SUAREZ MERVIN WILLIAM RONQUILLO
7.SUAREZ MICHAEL MENDOZA
8.SUAREZ PATRICK JOHN TOLEDO
9.SUAREZ RONILO PARUNGAO
10.SUAREZ SCILINE MASUNAY
11.SUAVERDEZ CARMELA JOY TROPICALES
12.SUAVERDEZ CHRISTINA RITUAL
13.SUAVISO CAMILLE DELA CRUZ
14.SUAYAN NADINE RAY LOYOLA
15.SUBA KAREN EMILY HOLGADO
16.SUBA NELSON CANLAS
17.SUBA RHEA PAMINTUAN
18.SUBA ROSE JILL DE LEON
19.SUBAD HEIZEL RIVAS
20.SUBADE MAY FRANCES SONTILLANO
21.SUBANG VLADIMIR LUIS DESAMNO
22.SUBARDIAGA MARY GRACE GARCIA
23.SUBAY ROBERT JOSEPH SANTOS
24.SUBIATE DIXIE VIL LIMON
25.SUBIDA GAIL ANN MARIE SOLANO


School : UNIVERSITY OF STO. TOMAS
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building : COLLEGE OF SCIENCE
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 316

1.SUBIDA SHERYLL ESTRELLA
2.SUBOL ELAINE MORADA
3.SUBONG ANALYN JORQUE
4.SUBRAMANIAN SANDRA BARRE
5.SUCALDITO JENNIFER SUARNABA
6.SUCAYAN GRISTA NETH MANCERAS
7.SUCGANG CHERRY MAE ILISAN
8.SUCGANG IMMACULATE REYES
9.SUCGANG NOELLE ROSE REYES
10.SUDARIA RACHELL JOY GALANG
11.SUDARIO NOLAIZA MORIEL REYES
12.SUDLA ELOISA ILDESA
13.SUDOY DENNIS ROBERT TRINIDAD
14.SUELAN RODELYN DENLOG
15.SUELLO MAXIMINO GARCIA
16.SUERTE ACE JOYOSA
17.SUGANOB DIANNE MARGARETTE MALO
18.SUGANOB HERMINIO JR MANANSALA
19.SUGANOB LIE ANN BOLIVAR
20.SUGATAN YANIKA FIDEL
21.SUGON VANESSA GRETA PATANO
22.SUGPATAN FAYE ANGELINE VELASCO
23.SUGUI JULIE ANN ROSALES
24.SUGUI STEFAN UDIADO
25.SUGUITAN ELOUISE DISTOR


School : UNIVERSITY OF STO. TOMAS
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building : COLLEGE OF SCIENCE
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 317

1.SUGUITAN FEVELYN ILAY
2.SUGUITAN GIZELLE ANNE VERGARA
3.SUGUITAN JOANA MARIE RAZON
4.SUGUITAN MARIA VANNIA QUEZON
5.SUGUITAN SHEILA MAY SAGONIA
6.SUING GAZELLE MAE GUINTO
7.SUIZO IRISH JOY TUBONGBANUA
8.SUJEDE GERALDINE LEAL
9.SUJIDE LEO PATRICK EMBUIDO
10.SULA MC BRIAN CUARESMA
11.SULIT DIANA DELA CRUZ
12.SULIT EMMANUEL GARCIA
13.SULIT JEFFREY DILI DILI
14.SULIT JUMEL MENDEZ
15.SULIT KATHERINE DY CATAULIN
16.SULIT KATHRYN JUNNE DILIG
17.SULIT KLAIRE JIZEL PUNZALAN
18.SULIT MARIA BELINDA NAVARRO
19.SULIT MARK ALBERT RODRIGUEZ
20.SULIT NIŅA ALMA FABELLA
21.SULIT PRINCESS JOY MANGULABNAN
22.SULIT RUBY JEAN VICENTE
23.SULITA KRISNA MARRIE VILLEGAS
24.SULLERA JONNALYN PATDU
25.SULLEZA KATHERINE DIAZ
I love annapotpot :wub:
aED != ead :punish:

11-27-09 02:30 PM
aED
Administrator
  • Posts: 7043
  • Thanked: 8906
  • Reputation: 1033
School : UNIVERSITY OF STO. TOMAS
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building : COLLEGE OF SCIENCE
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 318

1.SULTAN JEFFREY CRUZ
2.SULTERA RUBELYN GUTIERREZ
3.SUMABONG HEUNICE LOIS YUMANG
4.SUMACULUB EARL SANTI NOLASCO
5.SUMADCHAT ALBERT JOSE VILLACASTIN
6.SUMADIC JEANELYN TATING
7.SUMAGIT JEFFREY JOHN PRIMERO
8.SUMAGPANG RONNALYN TEJADA
9.SUMAGUE HEIDELENE BENJAMIN
10.SUMAGUI CHERRYLYN BAUTISTA
11.SUMAGUI CRESLYN COSME
12.SUMAGUI MARK IVAN EPISCOPE
13.SUMAGUI MARLENE ENCINA
14.SUMAGUI RONALD POBLADOR
15.SUMAHIT GESON NAPILAN
16.SUMALDE NICHOLAS ANDREW PEREZ
17.SUMALINOG JOY ANN TIBANIA
18.SUMALINOG LEI OSO
19.SUMALINOG YUCINA CATAMBACAN
20.SUMANDAL ROSELYN SANTOS
21.SUMANG NESTOR JR VILLAMIL
22.SUMAO-I CINDY REGIS
23.SUMAOANG ORVILLE TIMMALOG
24.SUMAWANG JACQUELINE AMAZONA
25.SUMAWANG PEREGRINA LORENZO


School : UNIVERSITY OF STO. TOMAS
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building : COLLEGE OF SCIENCE
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 321

1.SUMAWAY GREZILDA MAE HAVERIA
2.SUMAY ROCHELLE JOYCE UBALDO
3.SUMAY RORY RUSSEL UBALDO
4.SUMAYA CHRISSE MAE TUMANGDAY
5.SUMAYA JOHN PHILIP MAGDA
6.SUMAYA SHERY ANN VILLA
7.SUMAYAO VALENTINE BAUTISTA
8.SUMAYDENG ERNEST TADLANGAN
9.SUMAYLO DEXTER BANUELOS
10.SUMAŅGA JENNY ANN MAURICIO
11.SUMBELING MARIA THERESA AGAWIN
12.SUMEG-ANG JENNIFER ABENOJA
13.SUMEGUIN MARK ANTHONY CABANTOG
14.SUMICAD SIEGFRED ACOSTA
15.SUMILANG APRIL MAGATAS
16.SUMILANG ELDRIDO ISIDORE SALVANIA
17.SUMILANG PINKY MAGATAS
18.SUMILHIG AIZA GRACE MONTES
19.SUMINISTRADO ZADL IRLANDEZ
20.SUMODEBILA EDITH NISNISAN
21.SUMPAY CHRISTIAN NADONGA
22.SUMPINGAN ABDULHAMID ALANGADI
23.SUMUGAT SNOOKY ERIPSE
24.SUMULONG LIEZL MINANO
25.SUN RALPH DAVIS LIM


School : UNIVERSITY OF STO. TOMAS
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building : COLLEGE OF SCIENCE
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 322

1.SUN RANDOLPH LUGTU
2.SUNDIAM LOVELY TOLENTINO
3.SUNDIAM MERCEDITAS CRISTOBAL
4.SUNGA CHARMAINE SANCHEZ
5.SUNGA CHERIE MAE ISIP
6.SUNGA DARYL SANTOS
7.SUNGA GRACE CUBA
8.SUNGA HAROLD ANGELO MALLARI
9.SUNGA JASMIN TIGLAO
10.SUNGA JOANNIE SUNGA
11.SUNGA KRISTIAN JOHN TIGULLO
12.SUNGA LOUIE PRINCE PAULE
13.SUNGA MA ELAINE ROSAINE OCAMPO
14.SUNGA MILDRED CAŅAVERAL
15.SUNGA RONNIE MENDOZA
16.SUNGA SUNDAE JOAN TURLA
17.SUNGCUAN TARA JANE VICENTE
18.SUNGLAO MARC D'ANGELO ALMADRIGO
19.SUNI CHATERINE HERRERA
20.SUNI MELODY CLAVEL
21.SUNICO ANNE MARIEL BELINARIO
22.SUNICO APRIL GAY BELINARIO
23.SUNICO BERNARD MICHAEL GABAUA
24.SUNICO CINDY SUMILE
25.SUNICO ELLAINE GRACE TAMBALQUE


School : UNIVERSITY OF STO. TOMAS
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building : COLLEGE OF SCIENCE
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 323

1.SUNIDO MARVY DAYRIT
2.SUNIGA CHERRY ANN TINAWIN
3.SUNIO ALEX JR PAGADUAN
4.SUNODAN ADRIAN ALBERT ALMOCERA
5.SUNTO MARIA KRISTIE ANN LAYGO
6.SUOBERON RITZ ANN VILLA
7.SUOBIRON DEBBIE CLAUDETTE BASCO
8.SUPAN JILEN UMALI
9.SUPAN KATHREEN VILLARIAS
10.SUPAN MARVIN PINEDA
11.SUPAN MARY JANE CORTES
12.SUPAN ROCHELLE SAGMIT
13.SUPAN VICTOR PAULO VILLENA
14.SUPANGAN ROGEN ROSARIO
15.SUPATAN ALPHANIE JOY CARNATE
16.SUPENDIO RICHARD WHILHEM ONG
17.SUPERFICIAL NIP RYAN FERNANDEZ
18.SUPEŅA KATHERINE SUGANOB
19.SUPLICO JENSEN ARNALDO
20.SUPLIDO LORNA ATENTAR
21.SUPLITO LINA HERMOSILLA
22.SUPNET CHRISTIAN DOMINIC
23.SUPNET JERMAR VILLOSER
24.SUPNET JULIE ANN QUILLOPO
25.SUPREMO LAILA GRACE ACOLINTABA


School : UNIVERSITY OF STO. TOMAS
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building : COLLEGE OF SCIENCE
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 324

1.SUPREMO MELANIE DE CASTRO
2.SURAIT MARIANNE JUELET TAYAWA
3.SURALTA MA LOVELY DULON
4.SURAT AYESHA MAMPUSTE
5.SURAT MELODY AQUINO
6.SURATOS LEA CACABELOS
7.SURATOS MICHELLE MEDINA
8.SURBONA JAQUELYN PERALTA
9.SURIAGA CAMILLE ERIKA OCAMPO
10.SURIAGA MONICA MARIE SARMIENTO
11.SURIBA CINDY CABAEL
12.SURIGAO ANGIEFEL ALMIŅANA
13.SURIGAO MARY-POL VALLES
14.SURIO GERALD PAULO BULAONG
15.SUSA JENNY DAVID
16.SUSANO LUCILE BIO
17.SUSBILLA JAFFNA AILIEN ARQUIZA
18.SUSON MONALISA CARABOC
19.SUTINGCO MELVI ROSE RAMOS
20.SUY ROSE MARIE BELLAROSA
21.SUYAT ARTAXERXES AARON CORRO
22.SUYAT CHARISSE LUALHATI ORTEGA
23.SUYAT KIMBERLY TOLENTINO
24.SUYAT MARY JANE PALACIO
25.SUYAT PRECIOUS LOUIE PANTALEON


School : UNIVERSITY OF STO. TOMAS
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building : COLLEGE OF SCIENCE
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 325

1.SUYAT VANESSA CAPISTRANO
2.SUYAT VIA RUBY ORTEGA
3.SUZARA DJAN ARMINIUZ ALLARDE
4.SUZARA JOSEPHINE MAY CAŅEDA
5.SUŅAZ IRENE NILO
6.SUŅEGA MARIA CONCEPCION ALAD
7.SUŅER CHELSEA GRACE PELAYO
8.SUŅGA ERIKA TAŅAŅA
9.SUŅGA RIZEL BALUYUT
10.SWIN CIELITO MARIE DOMINGO
11.SWIN CRIZELDA CASTRO
12.SWING CARLA CHARISSE SILVANIA
13.SWING REDEN REYES
14.SY AIZA ROANN CABRERA
15.SY ANGELENE ROJAS
16.SY ANTHONY LORENZ ABUTIN
17.SY ARVIN JAMES PATAG
18.SY CAROLINE MILANES
19.SY CASELYN MANUNTAG
20.SY CATHERINE ANNE PALAPAL
21.SY DARYL PAYAWAN
22.SY ELOISA MAE CABRERA
23.SY ETHELENE BERZABAL
24.SY FATIMA CALILUNG
25.SY GRETCHEN GATDULA


School : UNIVERSITY OF STO. TOMAS
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building : COLLEGE OF SCIENCE
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 326

1.SY HELEN TAN
2.SY JENNY LYNN BASILAN
3.SY JESAMYN DAPHNE SEE
4.SY JOSE ANDRES SION
5.SY KING EDWARD ABRIOL
6.SY MARIA LEAH SIOZON
7.SY MARK ANTHONY SIOZOM
8.SY MARY JENNIFER FORMELOZA
9.SY MARY JOY DE LEON
10.SY NANCY ROSCO
11.SY PRINCESS ESGUERRA
12.SY RACHELL ANN VALENCIA
13.SY RONALD SORIANO
14.SY SIREN KEVIN TEE
15.SY TAMCO ANGELO GUERRERO
16.SYCHANGCO JAYSON MATEO
17.SYJUECO JAYSON ROSARIO
18.SYJUECO JENNIFER NEBRES
19.SYQUIA MARIA AISA FIELD
20.SYQUIO LOURDES SALAS
21.SYTING HONEY LYN GARCIA
22.TA-A MICK DARELL BELLO
23.TA-ALA RIZZA MAE MORCOZO
24.TAACA JOVIE GRACE PASCUA
25.TAALA JHAY GUILLERMO


School : UNIVERSITY OF STO. TOMAS
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building : COLLEGE OF SCIENCE
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 329

1.TAAN MILLIARD JAYSON VELBIS
2.TAASAN VIVIAN BALATBAT
3.TAAY EARL FORTUN LEGASPI
4.TABA CHERRY ANN PAALAN
5.TABACO JANICE PAJO
6.TABACON MARILYN DELA CRUZ
7.TABADERO JAKE BARAQUIO
8.TABAG ROLIZEL IBUS
9.TABAGO MARIO TABAGO
10.TABAJONDA MICHELLE PALON
11.TABALANZA LOURIEVEE FRAGINAL
12.TABALDO FAYE MAGULUD
13.TABALDO JOYCE ANN PILI
14.TABAMO RAZEL LIWANAG
15.TABAN ANNABELLE BELIZAR
16.TABAN JACQUILINE ESTRADA
17.TABANDA STEFANIE ANN ALMOJELA
18.TABANERA CHARISH ANNE IMPLICA
19.TABANG ANN FELMAR ACEVEDO
20.TABANG JENNILYN ESPIRITU
21.TABANG JOANNA MARIE DELOS SANTOS
22.TABANGAY ANNALIZA ALIBIN
23.TABANGAY MA ATHENA JIMENEZ
24.TABANGCURA JENNIFER HORCA
25.TABANGCURA JESSICA HORCA


School : UNIVERSITY OF STO. TOMAS
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building : COLLEGE OF SCIENCE
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 330

1.TABANGUIL JOHN MARK CLIFF TABBANG
2.TABANO AISA ANGEL TABANO
3.TABAOSARES ANDREA RICAFRENTE
4.TABAOSARES GERALDINE BALBIDO
5.TABAQUERO BON-BON PERA
6.TABAQUIRAO IZA FACTO
7.TABARA KAREN GUTIERREZ
8.TABARINA ANNA LIZZA DANIEL
9.TABASA DIANA TANG
10.TABASA VEHRVHEY CASTILLEJO
11.TABBAD MARK ANTHONY MENDOZA
12.TABBADA FREDERICK ROXAS
13.TABBU KRISTINE MAY MEDRANA
14.TABBU NINI FE SIRINGAN
15.TABENERA JON CARLO CONCEPCION
16.TABERNILLA CHRISTIAN ROBERTO MANARIN
17.TABERNILLA MARIA CARMELA JUAREZ
18.TABERNILLA MHADELYNN OPEŅA
19.TABETA ROCHELLE GARRO
20.TABIATE MELFERT SEDILLO
21.TABIEN ARVIN ANTHONY ULIP
22.TABIEN RONEL ARGAMOSA
23.TABIFRANCA KRISTOFFER EZEL QUE
24.TABIFRANCA MA KRISTINA BALTAZAR
25.TABIGNE JANNIEL CEJALVO


School : UNIVERSITY OF STO. TOMAS
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building : FACULTY OF PHARMACY
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 201

1.TABIGUE ARNEL GENISE
2.TABIL ROWENA GACUTAN
3.TABILE AIZA MORA
4.TABILE ARIES ELISES
5.TABILE DANIEL FERMIL
6.TABILE GIOVANNI PAOLO FUERTES
7.TABILIN EUGENE RICK MAGSINO
8.TABILIN PRECIOUS GLOSELLAINE ALIPIO
9.TABILISMA EUNICE MIRANDA
10.TABINAS JOVY ANNE ALOVERA
11.TABING CAROLINA DE JUAN
12.TABINGA ANNALISSA JOAN RODRIGUEZ
13.TABINGA MA CRISELDA JOYA
14.TABINGO MARIOLINA LOZANO
15.TABIOLO GELLIE RAMOS
16.TABIOS CHRISTINE ROC
17.TABIOS RUPERTO JR ADRALES
18.TABIOS VERONICA PASCUA
19.TABIRARA CLEO MONSERRAT DELLUZA
20.TABISOLA JERRIMIE BRIONES
21.TABITA MA CINDY BONDOC
22.TABLAC CHARMAIGNE BOLANDO
23.TABLAC GRACE INFANTE
24.TABLADA CHERRY ANN RIOJA
25.TABLAN ROCHELLE ANNE RIVERA


School : UNIVERSITY OF STO. TOMAS
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building : FACULTY OF PHARMACY
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 202

1.TABLANG ROSEMARIE JOSUE
2.TABLATIN MARSHA LIBO-ON
3.TABO JESLYN DIZON
4.TABOBO FERDINAND VALDEZ
5.TABON MICHELLE PAMPILON
6.TABONG JOVY GUMBAN
7.TABOR JAYJAY GUEVARRA
8.TABOR JOHN PATRICK LADO
9.TABOR RENALYN MALAIBA
10.TABOR ROCKY OMNES
11.TABOR ROMNICK CATAJAN
12.TABORA EDEN MYLA MALACA
13.TABORDA LUDWIG BELLOSILLO
14.TABUCAO ROBERT
15.TABUCOL MARIA RICA ALEXANDRIA AGUIRRE
16.TABUCOL ROCHELLE PEREZ
17.TABUD JACKILYN ROSE NICANOR
18.TABUENA EAM NUELLIC REYES
19.TABUENA MELIZANT GRACE NAVA
20.TABUG JERICHO PAULO MARGELINO
21.TABUGA MYRA BALAIS
22.TABUNDA EMILENE LAZO
23.TABUNDA MELVIN AGUILAR
24.TABUNO ROY RACHO
25.TABUZO CARL JOHN GUIMMAYEN


School : UNIVERSITY OF STO. TOMAS
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building : FACULTY OF PHARMACY
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 203

1.TABUZO MELVA PAGADOR
2.TAC-AN TIMOTHY TREMAYNE BUCIA
3.TACASA LAILA JOY HABIG
4.TACBI JEZRHAEL CONCEPCION
5.TACDA JACQUELINE CASTRO
6.TACLAY DENNIS LUNA
7.TACLOB ZEDRIC TIONGSON
8.TACMO ANNABELLE COLLADO
9.TACORDA CHRISTINE DIANNE LLANTO
10.TACTAY ELVIRA PERE
11.TACTAY JESANNE SADURAL
12.TACTAY JOY SALAMANCA
13.TACUBAN ANGELO JOHN VILLASANA
14.TACUD MAE MALUNES
15.TACUD RICCA MARIE ATIENZA
16.TACUSALME ROBERT JOHN SOPE
17.TACUYO JOSEPH ANN MORILLO
18.TADALAN MA ARNIVIC MEJIA
19.TADEJA ARLENE MARANAN
20.TADEM LORRAINE ALACO
21.TADENA CHRISTIAN BENEDICT PAZ
22.TADENA KATHLEEN MAE SUMULONG
23.TADENA RONALD GRAGANTILLA
24.TADEO ALBERTO JR SANCHEZ
25.TADEO ANGELINE MANALAC


School : UNIVERSITY OF STO. TOMAS
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building : FACULTY OF PHARMACY
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 204

1.TADEO IZA TUBERA
2.TADEO KATHERINE CYRELLE BARTOLOME
3.TADEO LOU DIVINA BORJA
4.TADEO MARIA PAZ BOLO
5.TADEO MEA LADYLINE RONDAL
6.TADEO MICHELLE PADIERNOS
7.TADEO NOEL FERNANDEZ
8.TADEO RAPILENE BARTOLOME
9.TADEO ROGELIO SALONGA
10.TADIFA RADLEI ANN PERALTA
11.TADIOAN VON EDISON NOVESTERAS
12.TADLIP AILEEN JOY PRANI
13.TADOY MA VIVIAN MARBELLA
14.TADTAD AIME SABUTAWAN
15.TADTAD ROCHELLYN MAMARIL
16.TADUAN MARY LETH RIMBAWA
17.TADURAN ANNALIZA CEPE
18.TADURAN MARIA LETICIA ABAY
19.TADUYO RUFFY LUMAGBAS
20.TAER CAROLYNE AQUINO
21.TAER IVANE MAE PAGULONG
22.TAER REA KRISTINE ESCALANTE
23.TAEZA CHONA MACAALAY
24.TAEZA RONALD SALVADOR
25.TAFALLA DOMINGO ALEGRE


School : UNIVERSITY OF STO. TOMAS
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building : FACULTY OF PHARMACY
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 205

1.TAFALLA ELDILON MOLITO
2.TAFALLA JAYZELLE ANNE HERNANDEZ
3.TAFALLA KEN ROSE LIMPIADO
4.TAFALLA MAILLENE FLORES
5.TAFALLA PAOLA HELBLING
6.TAG-AT FAITH GRACE CLEVECILLAS
7.TAGA-AN GENIBIE CAHANAP
8.TAGAAN MA CONSUELO DIMAYUGA
9.TAGAAN MAY PRADO
10.TAGAB HEIDE TOMENIO
11.TAGABI JANICE TA-ALA
12.TAGACA RUTHLYN CATAGGATAN
13.TAGAD BRYAN JAPEE VALDERAMA
14.TAGAILO MARIE ANN
15.TAGALA KATHLEEN MACAHILIG
16.TAGALICUD RONALD POE ATUEL
17.TAGALOG JOHN KEVIN PAEZ
18.TAGANAS EDERLYN SARIA
19.TAGANAS NANREY DRAPETE
20.TAGANGUIN ANALYN BUENA
21.TAGAOTAO KIMBERLY BUSAL
22.TAGAPOLOT LEA FAURA
23.TAGARDA MARK STEPHEN TOLEDANA
24.TAGARDA MARY ANN RIESGO
25.TAGARE NILO TANGONAN


School : UNIVERSITY OF STO. TOMAS
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building : FACULTY OF PHARMACY
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 206

1.TAGARINO LINA SALIM
2.TAGARINO MARIA RUBY CARDENAS
3.TAGARO WILLIAM BULAHAN
4.TAGASA JENIFER DE VERA
5.TAGASA MA ZUZETTE MIGUEL
6.TAGATA MARY JANE PINEDA
7.TAGAVILLA SHERLENE ALETA
8.TAGAY ANALYN ENOPIA
9.TAGAYUNA CRISELDA ALLAS
10.TAGGUEG ZENES GUERRERO
11.TAGHAP CITADEL ADALIN
12.TAGHOY MANUEL JR LOCSIN
13.TAGLE AILEEN GRACE BACTOL
14.TAGLE ANNA MEŅONETTE ASIA
15.TAGLE ARLENE PEQUENIO
16.TAGLE MARIA CRISTINA TAPALLA
17.TAGLE MARIA ROSARIO SWEENEY
18.TAGLE MARK JOY CASTILO
19.TAGLE NOEMI JOAQUIN
20.TAGLE PAUL LARRY GONZALES
21.TAGNIPIS ZENAIDA GRACE BERNARDO
22.TAGONGTONG KATHLEEN ABELLA
23.TAGORDA KRISTIAN CARLO GOMEZ
24.TAGRA KATHLENE LARGO
25.TAGROS REGIEMIL BALBERDE


School : UNIVERSITY OF STO. TOMAS
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building : FACULTY OF PHARMACY
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 209

1.TAGUBA ARCHILES ROSALES
2.TAGUBA CLIRE YAGUE
3.TAGUBA MELANIE SAAVEDRA
4.TAGUDIN JOCELYN RIVERA
5.TAGUIAM ANDREW OMAL
6.TAGUIAM BRADLEY JINGCO
7.TAGUIAM JO-ANNE CONCEPCION PIDLAOAN
8.TAGUIAM KHRISTINE ANNE SANTIAGO
9.TAGUIBAO ANGELIQUE DULIN
10.TAGUINOD MARIA ROSANNA YANGUAS
11.TAGUINOD MARJORIE LAPITAN
12.TAGUINOD MARK JAYSON ANGELES
13.TAGUINOD MARY JOY ANGELES
14.TAGUINOD WINNER VILLANUEVA
15.TAGULALAC EMMA BONDOY
16.TAGULAO IRIS JANE MANALO
17.TAGULAO NIKKA LLARENA
18.TAGULAO PHILIP BUNGAY
19.TAGUM CHERRY MAE VENTIC
20.TAGUM SHIRALD GO
21.TAGUMASI MARY ROSE FUERTE
22.TAGUMASI MILDRED REBOROSO
23.TAGURA DANIEL-JOHN YULO
24.TAGURA RYAN BRILLANTES
25.TAHIL AIZA ZAMORA


School : UNIVERSITY OF STO. TOMAS
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building : FACULTY OF PHARMACY
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 210

1.TAJAN PEARL JOY ESPAŅOLA
2.TAJARAN ANGELINE MAGDALUYO
3.TAJARDON DIANE ROSE ORTIZ
4.TAJOLOSA JOANNA MARIE PEREZ
5.TAJON MA VICTORIA KRISTELLE TRINIDAD
6.TAJONERA MARVIN MOLINA
7.TAJORA DENNIS CAMANIA
8.TALA JASMINE VELASCO
9.TALA MA. CHRISTINA FERNANDO
10.TALA ROCHELLE MAUN
11.TALAGTAG LOVELYN BUENAFLOR
12.TALAIN PRINCESS KATHERINE MANAO
13.TALAM APRIL ROSE BEQUILLA
14.TALAMAYAN BIANCA CECILIA NITURA
15.TALAMAYAN KAYCIE INIEGO
16.TALAMISAN ANGELICA TUBASCO
17.TALAMPAS ELSIE ATIENZA
18.TALAN GINA SANTOS
19.TALAN MAILA ISAAC
20.TALANA SARAH JOYCE LAGUTAO
21.TALANGO CHRISTY DUCYAO
22.TALAPE MARY ROSE ANN GONZALES
23.TALAS JENNIFER BASUG
24.TALASTAS GERRYLIE GICA
25.TALAUE KRISNA LEI CABACCAN


School : UNIVERSITY OF STO. TOMAS
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building : FACULTY OF PHARMACY
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 211

1.TALAUE MICHAEL MARTIN GERSABA
2.TALAVERA CATHERINE SAPUGAY
3.TALAVERA KIRSTEEN CAMITAN
4.TALAVERA ROSEANNE PALIVIŅO
5.TALAVERA SHEILO MARIE SARINO
6.TALAVERA TENNESSE DE LA ROSA
7.TALAŅA ALLEN LOT GONZALO
8.TALBO JEANNETTE SABLADA
9.TALCO JUBELYN JOY ARPON
10.TALDE ELLA LORIBELLE ANNE AUSAN
11.TALENS SARAH-MAE BRIONES
12.TALEON ROCHELLE CAPARIŅO
13.TALES EURESE MICHELLE ISIDERIO
14.TALIB DONNEY MUAYADI
15.TALIDONG JOY ANN MACUNAN
16.TALIGATOS RECHEL DE ONTOY
17.TALIMONGAN JOHN RALPH ACHA
18.TALINGDAN JULIE ANN PAJARILLO
19.TALINGDAN MA CRISTINA SORIA
20.TALINGDAN MELODY JOY PAJARILLO
21.TALINGTING CATHERINE TAMAYO
22.TALINTING KRIZA GLORIA
23.TALION IRISH FAJARDO
24.TALION RENALYN JARABE
25.TALISIC CHRISTINNE MAY LOPEZ


School : UNIVERSITY OF STO. TOMAS
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building : FACULTY OF PHARMACY
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 212

1.TALISIC FLORABEL ROMEN
2.TALISIC HEHERSON NOVIO
3.TALLADA ELENITA CUNANAN
4.TALLADA HYDIE LACANLALE
5.TALLADO JOANA MAE CUNANAN
6.TALLAFER JULIUS ALDEA
7.TALLEDO MA RODELYN CARLA ARIAS
8.TALLEDO RUBILYN MISTAS
9.TALLIDO JOE MARK GACOSTA
10.TALOBAN FENEE SUNICO
11.TALON ENRICO JUAN II AURELIO
12.TALON MARY GRACE ABAD
13.TALON REMEDIOS KEITH KLAUDETTE DOMINGUEZ
14.TALORONG CHERYL LINOGAO
15.TALOSIG KATHLEEN RUIZ
16.TALOSIG MARIA MERLA KATHEREEN LUCINA
17.TALOSIG MICHELLE DIZON
18.TALOSIG ROBY AURELYN FUGABAN
19.TALOZA RAFFY JACINTO
20.TALPLACIDO DIANA LYN BAUTISTA
21.TALUBAN RASHEL DUMAGUIN
22.TALUCAD MADELYN ENERVA
23.TALUCOD AFFLE CRIS ARBELA
24.TALUCOD MITANNI AGUILAR
25.TALUSAN ANTHONY CUADRO


School : UNIVERSITY OF STO. TOMAS
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building : FACULTY OF PHARMACY
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 213

1.TALUSAN ERWIN JAYME
2.TALUSIG SHEILA PASCUAL
3.TALUYO GHEA JOY TOLENTINO
4.TALVO JOYCE ABIAN
5.TAM CHRISTINE GERAPAT
6.TAMANI CAROL TAGUBA
7.TAMANI JONALYN YOSORES
8.TAMARA JOSEPH SANTILLAN
9.TAMARES JENELYN TENORIO
10.TAMARGO LORRIE GAY COSTALES
11.TAMARION JASON GENELZA
12.TAMAYAO CHARLOTTE SORIANO
13.TAMAYAO GRACE ANN DELA CRUZ
14.TAMAYO AILEEN DE JESUS
15.TAMAYO ARNOLD JOSE PUNLA
16.TAMAYO BENJAMIN LAGMAN
17.TAMAYO BRYAN ROY PROBADORA
18.TAMAYO CARLEEN SISON
19.TAMAYO CAROLINE SANTOS
20.TAMAYO CATHERINE REMO
21.TAMAYO CHRISTINE DARJUAN
22.TAMAYO CHRISTOPHER MANLAPAZ
23.TAMAYO CRISTINE DATUGAN
24.TAMAYO ERIK LEON-EL MARBIL
25.TAMAYO GUILLUME LIMOS


School : UNIVERSITY OF STO. TOMAS
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building : FACULTY OF PHARMACY
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 214

1.TAMAYO HAIDEE LYN ABERIN
2.TAMAYO HAJJI JUAN
3.TAMAYO HAZEL JHOYCE CAVE
4.TAMAYO IMELDA PERIALES
5.TAMAYO IRENE SIANGHIO
6.TAMAYO JADE FERNANDEZ
7.TAMAYO JASMIN RIVERA
8.TAMAYO JEREMY MALIBAGO
9.TAMAYO JOEMAR SURATOS
10.TAMAYO JOHANN GUTIERREZ
11.TAMAYO JOHN JR BENITEZ
12.TAMAYO JOHN PAUL SAMPANG
13.TAMAYO JORDAN PAOLO BAGSIC
14.TAMAYO JOVELL TAMAYO
15.TAMAYO KRISTHINE PRINCIPE
16.TAMAYO LEILANIE NOLASCO
17.TAMAYO LESLEY LANCE RIOVEROS
18.TAMAYO LEVI BAYLON
19.TAMAYO LOUELA FRENCH
20.TAMAYO MANNY MARIANO
21.TAMAYO MARIA EUFINA MAICA PASCUAL
22.TAMAYO MARIA MONICA CLARICE SISON
23.TAMAYO MARK ARVIE SALAS
24.TAMAYO MICHAEL JAMES FLETCHER
25.TAMAYO PAOLO IŅIGO


School : FERNANDO MA GUERRERO ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : PEDRO GIL ST., PACO, MANILA
Building : BAGONG BUHAY
Floor : 1ST
Room / Group No.: 118

1.TAMAYO RUBEN JR COŅGE
2.TAMAYO VERA FAYE DELOS SANTOS
3.TAMAYO VILMA MAGALONG
4.TAMAYOSA ROSALIE VIDAYO
5.TAMAŅO ERGIN TAN
6.TAMBALGUE RODRIGO JR CABANOLA
7.TAMBAOAN APRILYN ESTEVES
8.TAMBAOAN WILLIAM ROYCE MANALILI
9.TAMBAUAN MICHAEL REMETRE
10.TAMBIO SHARON PEREZ
11.TAMBIS CARLA ANDRELLE OCAMPO
12.TAMBOGON SHERYL ORIENTE
13.TAMBOR ELIZABETH LIBATON
14.TAMBUA ROSSLYN MAE CABUG
15.TAMBUNTING PILAR AMALIA GOZON
16.TAMETA CHERYNNE PAGTOLON-AN
17.TAMETA JOHN DALE MISLANG
18.TAMIAT RICHIE BALOS
19.TAMIO ARLENE DEL MUNDO
20.TAMON ROSALIND JUMAMOY
21.TAMONDONG CYNTHIA REGINA DE GUZMAN
22.TAMONDONG JENNY BANAAG
23.TAMONDONG JOANN BANAAG
24.TAMPARONG MANDY MATA
25.TAMPE MARY ANN PACADA


School : FERNANDO MA GUERRERO ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : PEDRO GIL ST., PACO, MANILA
Building : BAGONG BUHAY
Floor : 1ST
Room / Group No.: 119

1.TAMPIL MICHELLE MENDOZA
2.TAMULTO JEANETTE ALAMO
3.TAN AILYN LABONGRAY
4.TAN ALDRIN BRAYN QUINTO
5.TAN ANDONI POSADA
6.TAN ANNE CHARMAINE ZAPE
7.TAN AYESA CARLA MANALO
8.TAN BERNADETTE LO
9.TAN BEVERLY CHAN
10.TAN BRIAN JAY CABAYA
11.TAN BUENA FE TOLENTINO
12.TAN CECILE MAGLALANG
13.TAN CHARIZ IRAVEL POLOYAPOY
14.TAN CHARLES MILTON CHAN
15.TAN CHARLOTTE JENNIFER VALENCIA
16.TAN CHERYL TALIBSAO
17.TAN CHERYL-ED DELOS REYES
18.TAN CINDY DIORELLA PADUA
19.TAN CRISTIE MANUEL
20.TAN DHISNEY CHU
21.TAN DOMINICA MICAELA SANTOS
22.TAN ED-ANGELO DELA PAZ
23.TAN ELRICZON RAMOY
24.TAN EMIL RAE VILLARAN
25.TAN ERNESTO JR ESCANILLA


School : FERNANDO MA GUERRERO ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : PEDRO GIL ST., PACO, MANILA
Building : BAGONG BUHAY
Floor : 1ST
Room / Group No.: 120

1.TAN FERNANDO III BURGOS
2.TAN FRABBIELYNN JOY BALLINAN
3.TAN FRANCIS LINA PEDARIA
4.TAN GARRY ED TORRES
5.TAN GEORGE DUMLAO
6.TAN GERALDINE CHUA
7.TAN GLENDOR ROWELL DIKITANAN
8.TAN HONEYLAINE GLEAZELL PARAS
9.TAN JAMES UY
10.TAN JANET GABINETE
11.TAN JAY WILSON GARCIA
12.TAN JEFFERSON MALALAO
13.TAN JEMUEL GERSHON BIZON
14.TAN JENNIFER BOADO
15.TAN JENNIFER VALDEZ
16.TAN JERIKA JAY CASTRO
17.TAN JO-ANNE CECILIA JAMALDIN
18.TAN JOAN YU
19.TAN JOANA KRISTA CRUZ
20.TAN JOANNE GAMBOA
21.TAN JOHANA JEZAL GONZALES
22.TAN JOHN KING BARRETTO
23.TAN JOHN MICHAEL MALLARI
24.TAN JOHN RAYMOND LOBARBIO
25.TAN JOMEL LIM


School : FERNANDO MA GUERRERO ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : PEDRO GIL ST., PACO, MANILA
Building : BAGONG BUHAY
Floor : 1ST
Room / Group No.: 122

1.TAN JORDAN SHERWIN ORANTIA
2.TAN JOSEPHINE ANABESO
3.TAN KARELL JUSTINE
4.TAN KATHLEEN MARIE DINGLASAN
5.TAN KENJI ULTRA
6.TAN KRICKET DORIA
7.TAN KRIS ELLAINE CORDIAL
8.TAN KRISTINE JOY RONQUILLO
9.TAN KRISTOFFER DIZON
10.TAN LAARNI BUCE
11.TAN LEJUNICS YAO
12.TAN LIEZL LYNNE MAGCALAYO
13.TAN LIGAYA DELA CRUZ
14.TAN LOVEE PILORIN
15.TAN LOWIE MICHAEL SA-ONOY
16.TAN MA CORAZON CECILIA IGNACIO
17.TAN MA VIRGINIA DELA CRUZ
18.TAN MADELAINE IGBUHAY
19.TAN MARC BRIAN LAO
20.TAN MARIA GERTRUDES SAAVEDRA
21.TAN MARIA PAMELA MIRANDA
22.TAN MARK ADRIAN GELARIO
23.TAN MARK JASON BERSAMINA
24.TAN MARY GRACE BUNIEL
25.TAN MARY GRACE CALAOD


School : FERNANDO MA GUERRERO ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : PEDRO GIL ST., PACO, MANILA
Building : BAGONG BUHAY
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 217

1.TAN MARY ROSE JAELYN CAŅADIDO
2.TAN MELCHIZEDEK SIMSON MATA
3.TAN MERRELL BENSON MATA
4.TAN NEIL FRANCIS SILVESTRE
5.TAN NIŅA RICA MIGUEL
6.TAN NYDIA VELLE SIOSON
7.TAN PATRICK GARCIA
8.TAN PRECIOUS MAE ROXAS
9.TAN RALPH ARVIN PALON
10.TAN RAMMIE GONZAGA
11.TAN RAQUEL CACDAC
12.TAN RAYMOND BENEDICT GOMEZ
13.TAN RENATO JR NEPOMUCENO
14.TAN RHOSAN ESTRELLA
15.TAN RICHARD MANANTAN
16.TAN RICHIE JOHN PARR MARQUEZ
17.TAN RITZ MICHELLO ALBINO
18.TAN RIZZA MAE GUTLAY
19.TAN RONNIE SORIANO
20.TAN ROSELLE VILLANUEVA
21.TAN SHERYL CLAUDIO
22.TAN STEPHANIE GUARDAILAO
23.TAN TETALEN CULA
24.TAN VIVIAN PASCUA
25.TAN SY NEIL CARLSON CANDIDO


School : FERNANDO MA GUERRERO ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : PEDRO GIL ST., PACO, MANILA
Building : BAGONG BUHAY
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 218

1.TANA JOHN MICHAEL MAQUIRANG
2.TANAEL ALVIN TRABALLO
3.TANAEL ROSHELLE FLORENTINO
4.TANAEL ROXANNE MANGADO
5.TANAKA MASAMI TEŅIDO
6.TANAMAL FHEL TANATE
7.TANATAN PREEME ROSE SOLAS
8.TANCHICO ANGELO CHUA
9.TANCHINGCO JOSE ALEXANDER ABIŅO
10.TANCHIP NATALIE LIMSIN
11.TANCINGCO KAREN SANTOS
12.TANCIOCO LORENZO JR BALDOZA
13.TANDAN CRISTIE VILLANUEVA
14.TANDINGAN JONABEL DINGLE
15.TANDOC CHRISTINE JOY DINLASAN
16.TANDOC FREDERICK BARLAAN
17.TANDOC MA JOYCE RACRAQUIN
18.TANDOC PRINCESS SHIELA CANTOR
19.TANDOG JUNALYN BASOA
20.TANEO ANTHONY NAPALIT
21.TANEO RACHEL ANN PACIFICAR
22.TANEO RONALD CUI
23.TANG DANICA CAMILLE CHUA
24.TANG HARVEY NELSON NUGUID
25.TANGAN FE BASALO


School : FERNANDO MA GUERRERO ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : PEDRO GIL ST., PACO, MANILA
Building : BAGONG BUHAY
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 219

1.TANGAN VANESSA LABASANO
2.TANGAR MARICEL TEAŅO
3.TANGCORA JUMELYN PALOMAR
4.TANGHAL JOHN EDWARD UNTALAN
5.TANGHAL JOYLYN DELA PIŅA
6.TANGI MARISSA LACAMBACAL
7.TANGID JANE CALARAMO
8.TANGOG SUNSHINE GOLLE
9.TANGONAN JACKEI LYNN LACANLALE
10.TANGONAN JAYNE ROSE MONJE
11.TANGONAN MARY ROAN DURAN
12.TANGONAN ROSE ANN PASION
13.TANGONAN SHERYL PASION
14.TANGUG CHARLES HERNANDEZ
15.TANGUIHAN RENAN LASTIMADO
16.TANGUILAN AIVEE RUGAYAN
17.TANGUILIG CHRISTYN CAJAYON
18.TANGUNAN IMELDA MANGIDUYOS
19.TANHUECO PRECY MARTIN
20.TANI EFREN JR TIANGCO
21.TANIEGRA MARIDEL BARRAMEDA
22.TANIEGRA MARK ANTHONY GARCIA
23.TANILONG JANETTE TALAVER
24.TANINGCO FRANCIS FONG
25.TANIOKA TIFANIA CAJIPE


School : FERNANDO MA GUERRERO ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : PEDRO GIL ST., PACO, MANILA
Building : BAGONG BUHAY
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 220

1.TANJUAKIO MA DULCE CORAZON VASQUEZ
2.TANJUSAY JOIE MARIE CARO
3.TANJUTCO DANIELA FLORAINE MANALUS
4.TANKAI CATHERINE LIM
5.TANKAI EDWARD LIM
6.TANODTANOD CATHERINE CHAPPNEER
7.TANOG SHARIEF FAISAL ADIONG
8.TANQUECO JOYCE ANN MALLARI
9.TANSINGCO SHEM NATHANIEL BORDA
10.TANSIPEK PATRICK MAYNARD UY
11.TANTAMCO NIKKI CARLA
12.TANTAY JOAN PATAYAN
13.TANTAY JOSIE ALLEN PATAYAN
14.TANTAY ROMELYN DIALO
15.TANTEO MILYN BERMUNDO
16.TANTIADO AISA MARIE LABID
17.TANTIADO ELIZABETH
18.TANTINGCO ERNEL BAIS
19.TANTOCO KARL ARIES LALATA
20.TANYAG LESETTE VILELA
21.TANYAG MARIA CRISTINA VILLON
22.TANYAG MARIA ZARADEL SAN VICENTE
23.TANYONGON CYRIL EBOSIO
24.TAON NIKKOLIE CABAUATAN
25.TAOTAO DIANA HAMORA


School : FERNANDO MA GUERRERO ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : PEDRO GIL ST., PACO, MANILA
Building : BAGONG BUHAY
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 223

1.TAPADO GIMAR ACERA
2.TAPADO MYRA SHAKEELA BOLASCO
3.TAPADO SHEENA EGUITA
4.TAPALLA LIEZEL SEDAVA
5.TAPALLA RAHMEE BAUTISTA
6.TAPAN CYRENE TARA PRUDENCIO
7.TAPAN DOREEN GIMENA
8.TAPAN JOJIT DE GUZMAN
9.TAPAN JUDITH ELAINE GUINTO
10.TAPAN REGINE CRISELDA ANCHETA
11.TAPANG GENE ARVIN DE LEON
12.TAPANG HUDSON CAMIT
13.TAPANG JEROME TAGNIPEZ
14.TAPAOAN NANCY FELICIANO
15.TAPAR JORGE JR ROSE
16.TAPAR MIRASOL CENA
17.TAPAR ROWELL PUYOD
18.TAPAWAN ALVIN DE GUZMAN
19.TAPAWAN BONNIE TRAVILLA
20.TAPAWAN JOHN NORVIC ILANO
21.TAPAWAN SHARON VILETA
22.TAPEC JOHN ANDREW TAMESA
23.TAPEL JOHN PAUL MOLINA
24.TAPERO SHEENA KAREN EADAN
25.TAPIA APHRIL SIMON
I love annapotpot :wub:
aED != ead :punish:

11-27-09 02:30 PM
aED
Administrator
  • Posts: 7043
  • Thanked: 8906
  • Reputation: 1033
School : FERNANDO MA GUERRERO ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : PEDRO GIL ST., PACO, MANILA
Building : BAGONG BUHAY
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 224

1.TAPIA JENNIFER CORTEZ
2.TAPIA JOANNE TINDUGAN
3.TAPIA MARY JOY RIVERO
4.TAPIA RONNIE ORUGA
5.TAPIADOR MARICEL SALVADOR
6.TAPICAN RONALD TRANCE
7.TAPICERIA MA SHERRYL CALUBAQUIB
8.TAPICULIN JEAN ESPIRITU
9.TAPICULIN JESSLYN ESPIRITU
10.TAPIRU GISELLE MARIE GREGORIO
11.TAPISPISAN MARIANNE ARCAŅO
12.TAPIT ANNA CHARISSE TANIAJURA
13.TAPIT FRANCIS RAY EUSEBIO
14.TAQUIQUI NARCIVAL RANDIE ZINAMPAN
15.TARAC MA CELINE JAMILARIN
16.TARANG LYNISA NAIG
17.TARANGCO PEMILLE-ROSE MADRIAGA
18.TARAYA KAREN MAE ALFAFARA
19.TARCE MA CRISTINA LANDIA
20.TARDAGUILA MA JENNELENE GUEVARRA
21.TARE ROXANNE TEJADA
22.TARGA CAMILLE BIANCA VERGARA
23.TARGA ROVIELYN SANTOS
24.TARIGA RONALD RANA
25.TARIN MARK BRYAN OBICO


School : FERNANDO MA GUERRERO ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : PEDRO GIL ST., PACO, MANILA
Building : BAGONG BUHAY
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 227

1.TARINAY HAZEL ANN CHUA
2.TARINAY OLIVE VILLAREAL
3.TARINAY RACHEL CHUA
4.TARINGTING ALDRIN CAPOQUIAN
5.TARIPE MYJELAA EVANGELIO
6.TARLAC BLESSIE TORRES
7.TARNATE MARICAR RUBIO
8.TAROMA JOYBELLE ACOSTA
9.TAROMA SARAH LOREINNE MUGAR
10.TARRIELA BUENA GRACE DIAZ
11.TARRIELA PAUL MARTIN VALDELEON
12.TARRIELA ROXANNE SAMONTE
13.TARROJA LYCHELL AREGLADO
14.TARROQUIN LYN TATIL
15.TARROQUIN SANTINO JR TUBALINAL
16.TARROZA ANGELIQUE TENORIO
17.TARROZA HONEY HANNAH ZORILLA
18.TARROZA LAZARO HERNANDEZ
19.TARUC BENIGNO NIKKO ROXAS
20.TARUC FLORABEL CORPUZ
21.TARUC JESUS SAPNU
22.TARUC JONATHAN REALINGO
23.TARUC KATRINA PAULA FRANCISCO
24.TARUC LOREN TECSON
25.TARUC SEAN PELIPEL


School : FERNANDO MA GUERRERO ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : PEDRO GIL ST., PACO, MANILA
Building : BAGONG PAG-ASA
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 213

1.TARUC SHYREEN FIDES LANUZA
2.TARUN AILEEN JOY LLEGADO
3.TARUN LARA MANE SALAZAR
4.TARUN VICTOR LAYUGAN
5.TASANI PAUL FRANCIS INTENDEZ
6.TASARRA JANICE BONIFACIO
7.TASARRA JAYSON LUICO
8.TASI MARY ANN NICOLAS
9.TASIC RONALDO AGUILAR
10.TATAD DJOANNA MARIE LASIN
11.TATAD KRISTINA PAROCHILIN
12.TATAK NASSER GUIALUDEN
13.TATEL JOHN REY GOŅO
14.TATEL MAY ROSE URBANO
15.TATEMOTO SERIKA BAUTISTA
16.TATING CLAIRIS BOLAŅOS
17.TATLONGHARI CHARISSE DICHOSO
18.TATLONGHARI JAYVIE METRIO
19.TATLONGHARI MA ANDREA ALVARADO
20.TATLONGHARI MAUREEN BUQUIR
21.TATOY JOHN MARK SALA
22.TATUALLA KRISTINE BERNAL
23.TAULI JOSHUA TUMPAO
24.TAUNAN DIANNE JOYCE CASIDSID
25.TAUPA PAULA CAMILLE CEBALLO


School : FERNANDO MA GUERRERO ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : PEDRO GIL ST., PACO, MANILA
Building : BAGONG PAG-ASA
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 214

1.TAVERNER ARNULFO JR ROXAS
2.TAVISORA DOMINADOR JR LINANG
3.TAWAGON CRSITINA OBAL
4.TAWANO ANDUL RHAFI BACARAT
5.TAWATAO JOYCE NANDREA SERMINIO
6.TAWATAO MELIZA MIANO
7.TAWAY EMMANUEL MARCELLANA
8.TAY PATRICK JOHNSON GO
9.TAYAG ALLAN GOMEZ
10.TAYAG ANGELINE BAUN
11.TAYAG ANGELINE GRACE MANANSALA
12.TAYAG ERIC DAVID
13.TAYAG ERICA TABUNAN
14.TAYAG FELIX III DACUMOS
15.TAYAG GAY SHEILA NOVEL BASCO
16.TAYAG JAYMIE ANGELES
17.TAYAG LOREN ANTONETTE MANALASTAS
18.TAYAG LORENZ DANET PARIN
19.TAYAG LOUIE DACUMOS
20.TAYAG PAULA VIANCA DAQUIS
21.TAYAG RENCY DIONEDA
22.TAYAG RICKLINO GUINTU
23.TAYAG RYAN JOSE OLAIVAR
24.TAYAMEN ARJAY CRUZ
25.TAYAMEN JOHN FRANCIS RIVERA


School : FERNANDO MA GUERRERO ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : PEDRO GIL ST., PACO, MANILA
Building : BAGONG PAG-ASA
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 215

1.TAYAO MARIANNNE MORALES
2.TAYAO RONALD MALIG
3.TAYCO AURORA DORIA
4.TAYCO HAZEL BAUTISTA
5.TAYCO STACEY VAUGHN ZURIAGA
6.TAYKO BRYAN RAY PAL-ING
7.TAYKO PINKY PAL-ING
8.TAYLAN MICHELL ANN SANTOS
9.TAYO DODWELL MAHILUM
10.TAYO PRINCE JOHN CARLO MAHILUM
11.TAYOAN RIA GURAY
12.TAYONG KRISTILIZA SERAPION
13.TAYONGTONG SHANNON ILAYA
14.TAYRE MICHELLE AVA LOISE PEJERO
15.TAYROS JULIET JAICTIN
16.TAYTAY MADONNA APRIL IBAŅEZ
17.TAYTAYAN MARICEL MERIOLES
18.TAYTAYON GARY VILMER AGUELO
19.TAYUBA LOURAINE PAGUNTALAN
20.TAYUNI GLORYVIC SALIMO
21.TAYWAN RIO JANE ROMERO
22.TAŅAGRAS MARY JANE MENDOZA
23.TAŅAN EMERLINDA PEDROSA
24.TAŅANG JOHN FRANCIS SURBAN
25.TAŅAQUIN HAROLD TALIDANO


School : FERNANDO MA GUERRERO ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : PEDRO GIL ST., PACO, MANILA
Building : BAGONG PAG-ASA
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 309

1.TAŅEDO CAMILLE DOMINGUEZ
2.TAŅEDO FERNAND ESMANE
3.TAŅEDO JOHARRA DAVID
4.TAŅEDO LAURICE ULAR
5.TAŅEDO MAUREEN QUILO
6.TAŅEDO MYRA ABAN
7.TAŅEO LIMUEL CALINGASAN
8.TAŅEZA ANGELINE MONTERMOSO
9.TAŅEZA MENGIE FRANCISCO
10.TAŅOTE JOCELE BARRO
11.TE BENJAMIN JR CUA
12.TE BONARD LACDAN
13.TE DAN RAFAEL CARAMOAN
14.TE JAN MICHAEL LIM
15.TEATRO MARK LESTER MENDOZA
16.TEAŅO LYN LORAINE LALUCES
17.TEAŅO RUBHY ANN TOLENTINO
18.TEBELIN ROCHELLE TAYAMORA
19.TEC JESSA CHRIS GATCHALIAN
20.TECSON BASILIO JR MAGAT
21.TECSON CHARMAINE GAYLE ASUNCION
22.TECSON JOHN MICHAEL REVILLA
23.TECSON KRISTINNE BASA
24.TECSON MARICEL ENRIQUEZ
25.TECSON MARJORIE LORIA


School : FERNANDO MA GUERRERO ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : PEDRO GIL ST., PACO, MANILA
Building : BAGONG PAG-ASA
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 310

1.TECSON MARY ADELYN GRONDA LUMADILLA
2.TECSON MERCY IDUSORA
3.TECSON NECLINDA GALLEGO
4.TECSON STEPHANIE TADEO
5.TECSON TRIXIA ALEXA TAYAG
6.TEDIONG DARLENE FERRER
7.TEDOCO MARIA GRACIA COGAY
8.TEDRA APOLONIO AUZA
9.TEE FERDINAND BERIA
10.TEE HAROLD CHRISTIAN MANGALIMAN
11.TEE INA KATRINA MOŅIZA
12.TEE MARK ERIC GIMENO
13.TEGELAN CHARINA MAE DRIBELLO
14.TEH MINNETTE MAE BARTOLOME
15.TEJADA DHONALYN AMORES
16.TEJADA DIANNE MARIE MARQUEZ
17.TEJADA GIA CARLA TORRES
18.TEJADA JEANALYN DELA PAZ
19.TEJADA LEA SORIANO
20.TEJADA LIZETTE EULALIO
21.TEJADA MARI ANN DE GUZMAN
22.TEJADA MARISSA MARZONIA
23.TEJADA REYNANTE EBREO
24.TEJADA RONALD WAGAN
25.TEJADA ROSE ANN COLOMA


School : FERNANDO MA GUERRERO ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : PEDRO GIL ST., PACO, MANILA
Building : BAGONG PAG-ASA
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 311

1.TEJADILLA DATHEL ESTEBAN
2.TEJANO ROCYN BUCA
3.TEJEDOR MARIA CECILIA CERVANTES
4.TEJERERO CINDAR PELE VICENTE
5.TEJERO ALTHEA SENOBIO
6.TEJERO ANNALYL ENCISO
7.TEJERO ANNALYN CRESTA GALERO
8.TEJERO DIEGO REYES
9.TEJERO IMEE PARANE
10.TEJERO JOLYN TOLENTINO
11.TEJERO MARIZOL CADACIO
12.TEJERO VIRGINIA SHEENA SEVILLA
13.TEJERO XANTINAY GARADO
14.TEJOSO JAN PATRICK SY
15.TELADO JOEY BACASEN
16.TELAN CAMILLE RUTH SALES
17.TELAN MARRY JOY GUBOT
18.TELEB SHALANE KRIS MEDINA
19.TELEBRICO JONELLE CASIHAN
20.TELEBRICO REN ARJEL QUIŅONES
21.TELEG ARTHUR JOHN MURILLO
22.TELEGATOS IVY AUDREY DIMAANO
23.TELERON EDMUND VILLANUEVA
24.TELMO ELCEL ANN MAYO
25.TELMO KIM HARLEY MANALO


School : FERNANDO MA GUERRERO ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : PEDRO GIL ST., PACO, MANILA
Building : BAGONG PAG-ASA
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 312

1.TELO MELISA BERSABE
2.TEMBLIQUE KRISTOPHER CHARLS BOLLAS
3.TEMPLANZA CAREN CRIZELLE GUMPAL
4.TEMPLANZA MA CHRISTINA VARONA
5.TEMPLO DIVINE GRACE EBITE
6.TEMPLO MYRENE ANGELINE
7.TEMPLONUEVO CHARLES JR MANAHAN
8.TEMPONGKO JUSTIN JOEL MIRANDA
9.TEMPORAL EMIL BALBAS
10.TEMPORAL NICOLAI IVAN MANALO
11.TEMPOROZA RONILEEN JOY BASILIO
12.TENA DONABEL SARENAS
13.TENDEGARANAO NAMRAIDA SALIGIDAN
14.TENDENCIA LOUIE ROSE LOPEZ
15.TENEDERO DYANA PASIA
16.TENEDERO NOEMI PEDEMONTE
17.TENEFRANCIA MILDRED MANLANGIT
18.TENEPERE MARIA JOSEFA MANLAPUZ
19.TENGCO ERNESTO III GALLEVO
20.TENGCO JENNIFER SUMBINGCO
21.TENIO ANGIE FELISILDA
22.TENIO FREDERICK ZOLINA
23.TENIOSO JO ANNA MARIE OLIVAS
24.TENIZO ELAR LUCIDOS
25.TENORIO ADELAIDA MANANSALA


School : FERNANDO MA GUERRERO ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : PEDRO GIL ST., PACO, MANILA
Building : BAGONG PAG-ASA
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 313

1.TENORIO ANDRO ILAGAN
2.TENORIO CHERIE LOU PEREZ
3.TENORIO DINA QUIOCHO
4.TENORIO ELIZAH NEL BAJASAN
5.TENORIO JAN MIKKO REYES
6.TENORIO JESICA-LOU MARCELO
7.TENORIO JOSEFINA GICARO
8.TENORIO KEVIN PIZARRO
9.TENORIO LAURENCE BARO¤A
10.TENORIO LEMUEL MANUEL
11.TENORIO MELDI JANE ESTRADA
12.TENORIO NARMY ESMERIA
13.TENORIO RODRIGO ABALAYAN
14.TENORIO RUSTY ALCAUSE
15.TEODORO AIREEN BAUTISTA
16.TEODORO AL FELIPE
17.TEODORO CHARLEMAGNE MORENO
18.TEODORO DIANA ARNUZA
19.TEODORO GERALDINE CHRISTIE CANET
20.TEODORO JEN LEAN CECILIO
21.TEODORO JENNILYN VILLAGONZALO
22.TEODORO JOHN PATRIC GUZMAN
23.TEODORO JOLIZA TAGASA
24.TEODORO LEONARDO BROAS
25.TEODORO LIONEL MARK GONDRA


School : FERNANDO MA GUERRERO ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : PEDRO GIL ST., PACO, MANILA
Building : BAGONG PAG-ASA
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 314

1.TEODORO NOEL DAVE ASTRANDE
2.TEODOSIO JOSEPH PIERRE RAZ
3.TEODOSIO MOREEN HAZEL MAGBOJOS
4.TEODOSIO NESTOR JR RETAMAR
5.TEOFILO MARVIN SISON
6.TEOXON REX EINSTEIN SALES
7.TEPACE JEAN FRANCON ARCALES
8.TEPACE JEMA ADORA
9.TEPPANG JACKILOU FLORES
10.TERADO ALELI-MARIE MAGRACIA
11.TERANTE ERLALEN BALANDO
12.TERAYTAY MARIA ARLENE ANDRADE
13.TERAZONA FARRAH DUREMDES
14.TERAŅA MELO JEAN SELUDO
15.TERCENIO JENELYN MANGILOG
16.TERCERO JHONNY RULLODA
17.TERCERO RAPHAEL LORENZO VILLANUEVA
18.TERCIO GRACE OBILLO
19.TERENCIO ANNE MARGARET MAYASON
20.TERESA ANNALYN ADAYA
21.TERESA NIKO PAOLO TRAJANO
22.TERESA RYAN MAGANDA
23.TERIA ANGELI FERNANDEZ
24.TERIBLE WILTON CHRIS LIMPIN
25.TERLES MARK ANTHONY MODESTO


School : FERNANDO MA GUERRERO ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : PEDRO GIL ST., PACO, MANILA
Building : BAGONG PAG-ASA
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 315

1.TERMINEZ KELVIN ROY ABIVA
2.TERMINIO CLARIE ANN CRISOSTOMO
3.TERMULO LADY AMOR ABOBO
4.TERNIDA DARLENE SOLIEL BOLOR
5.TERNIO MICHELLE BILANGO
6.TERO RADETTE HALAD
7.TERRAYO GILLY RIOMALOS
8.TERRAYO JEANETH MAURICIO
9.TERRAZOLA ERROL PORTE
10.TERRENAL GLAIZA CALABIO
11.TERRENAL MARY GRACE MARCELINO
12.TERRIBLE MICHAEL TAPIA
13.TERUEL MARY JINKY REFUGIA
14.TESALONA IRHAYZAL DUMAWA
15.TESALUNA MAURENE GALURA
16.TESORERO ARLENE CAPAYAS
17.TESORERO BERNA JOY PESIGAN
18.TESORERO MARK PANTI
19.TESORIO GRACHELLE ANN TORREGOZA
20.TESORO HUBERTO TOJOT
21.TESORO VOLTAIR TENAZA
22.TESTADO CHARIS RUTH BILANG
23.TESTON GLADYS TANYA MARI DIGMA
24.TEVES JASMINA FRIALDE
25.TEVES JEREMY GUINA


School : FERNANDO MA GUERRERO ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : PEDRO GIL ST., PACO, MANILA
Building : ADMINISTRATIVE
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 300-A

1.TEVES JOANNE DENNISE TALAN
2.TEVES JOTHAN SERMONIA
3.TEVES MARY GRACE LORICA
4.TEŅOSO JOHN PAULO CUARTERO
5.THAI ENCARNACION DUMALAG
6.THALLA JINNEFER MANALANG
7.THATTALIL TITUS BAUTISTA
8.THELMO ARC NIKKOS AUSTRIA
9.THIA JOHN LEMUEL RAMOS
10.THIARHIA SHERWIN MAESTRE
11.TI JOSEPHINE TORRES
12.TIAMSIM EDWARD JOSEPH LORENZ BAGON
13.TIAMSIM RALPH RICHARD SAMACO
14.TIAMZON ALAN PAUL CUNANAN
15.TIAMZON ELVIN GODOY
16.TIANES GHIA CUAPIACO
17.TIANGCO JULIO CELERINO ORTIZ
18.TIANGCO MARIA CATHRINA SANTOS
19.TIANGCO MARIA VICTORIA FANTONE
20.TIANGCO MARIBEL MALICON
21.TIANGCO SHERYL YABUT
22.TIANGCO SIAN ANDERSON ABERIN
23.TIANGSON CHERIFER OBUSAN
24.TIANGSON MARYLOU ANDRES
25.TIANIA LIRA ROCILLON


School : FERNANDO MA GUERRERO ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : PEDRO GIL ST., PACO, MANILA
Building : ADMINISTRATIVE
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 300-B

1.TIANIA MARVIN JOHN CONSTANTE
2.TIANO HAMI JR RICALDE
3.TIBAJIA KRISTIAN PAUL CRUZ
4.TIBAY JEFFREY JAMES PEREZ
5.TIBAY MARIEL ANIEVAS
6.TIBAY SARAH MAE MEDINACELI
7.TIBAYAN ARSENIO II ESGUERRA
8.TIBAYAN ELIGIO JR PADUA
9.TIBAYAN MARIA LUISA ACAL
10.TIBE LILIN ORONAN
11.TIBIO DONALD DE LA TORRE
12.TIBIO JERICA JOY EXALA
13.TIBIO MARK JASPER EMANEL
14.TIBIO ROSIE FE NAZARENO
15.TIBLE IVAN JOHN CABRIETO
16.TIBO ANNA CRISELL AGACER
17.TIBOR DARYL CARDIŅO
18.TIBOR KRISHNA NUŅEZ
19.TIBOR TAMMY LIZA GOMEZ
20.TIBUBOS NIŅO DENIEGA
21.TIBUNG ERICSON MANINGO
22.TIBURCIO GENESIS DELOS SANTOS
23.TIBURCIO REGINA MARIE DE JESUS
24.TIBURCIO ROCHELLE CRUZ
25.TIBURCIO VICTOR PAOLO AFANTE


School : FERNANDO MA GUERRERO ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : PEDRO GIL ST., PACO, MANILA
Building : ADMINISTRATIVE
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 300-C

1.TIBUS ALTON MALAYBALAY
2.TICA JOCELYN BENDAŅA
3.TICAD KAYE MARIE RAGOS
4.TICALO ETHELMARIE ALOTA
5.TICKE RANDE LEE SARINO
6.TICSAY KASHMIERE ELAINE RODRIGUEZ
7.TICSAY LAURA JOSE
8.TICSAY MARIA THERESA CUENCO
9.TIDULA EMERSON CAJES
10.TIENG JOHN RYAN VELASCO
11.TIERRA LOVENEL SOLIDEO
12.TIGAS RONALD FERRER
13.TIGLAO CHRISTINE JOYCE CANLAS
14.TIGLAO GLADY COLIS
15.TIGLAO JANICE CASTRO
16.TIGLAO JEREMY VICTOR SIBAL
17.TIGLAO MICHAEL MENDOZA
18.TIGLAO SALVADOR MANGUNE
19.TIGLAW RACQUEL ALCANTRA
20.TIGRANES RICHIE TENEDERO
21.TIGULO DIANA ANTONIO
22.TILA JONATHAN SEMSEM
23.TILA MARK JASON PANGANIBAN
24.TILANAS MARY HOPE JUMAMOY
25.TILAR RODELIO NUEZ


School : FERNANDO MA GUERRERO ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : PEDRO GIL ST., PACO, MANILA
Building : ADMINISTRATIVE
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 300-D

1.TILOS LOTIS SILOT
2.TIMAJO CERES JILL PASIA
3.TIMBAL JONAS JOHN PAREDOG
4.TIMBANCAYA GIL BELOYA
5.TIMBANG GUIA HABLO
6.TIMBANG JORGE POTIAN
7.TIMBAS AIZA MAGCALAYO
8.TIMBAS KEYNETH CONANAN
9.TIMBAYAN RYAN CARLO SURDILLA
10.TIMBOL ARLENE PILAZA
11.TIMBOL ELLE NOVA GARCIA
12.TIMBOL JEREMY QUITO
13.TIMBOL KRISTAN TANGLAO
14.TIMBOL MARIA ISABELLE ROCAFORT
15.TIMBOL RODXER ZEUS BARDOS
16.TIMBREZA JASMIN BARCELO
17.TIMKANG AIKO DIANG
18.TIMOG EMMANUEL KENNEDY QUINTOS
19.TIMOG SHERYL ZITA
20.TIMONER RYAN JAMES HERALDO
21.TIMOTEO KRISTINA BERNADETTE NIŅA YAMBAO
22.TIMOTEO RONALYN DINO
23.TIMPOG CECILIA VILLEN
24.TIMPOG REZELLE ROSE REYES
25.TIMPUG JENIFFER MIJARES


School : E. ABADA HIGH SCHOOL
Address : BLUMENTRITT ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 201

1.TIMPUG JINKY ROSE SANTIAGO
2.TIMPUG MARK LYLE MANIAGO
3.TIMTIMAN GRETCHEN JOY PASIA
4.TIMTIMAN MARIA KARLA REFUERZO
5.TIMTIMAN MARIE LUCILLE BALAYAN
6.TIMUAT DARYLL ANTOLIN
7.TIMUSAN JONA-LYN SAGA
8.TIN JENNILYN CHUA
9.TIN RALPH STEPHEN ATENCIO
10.TINAMISAN MARIVIC AGUIRRE
11.TINAMPAY MARILYN AMPAT
12.TINAY ANTONIO JR CAMERO
13.TINAY LLOYD DEGRACIA
14.TINDOC CHRISTIAN ANCHETA
15.TINDOC MICHAEL VINCENT RETUTA
16.TINDOG ROWELA TORRES
17.TINDUGAN JUDELYN BICALDO
18.TINED ERBIL ALEXANDER LARIS
19.TING HONEY LYN ONG
20.TING JOESELIE TULIO
21.TING JOHN MICHAEL BATAAN
22.TING JOHNSON CHUA
23.TING MIKE ROFER TULIO
24.TINGABNGAB APRIL ANN JOSEF
25.TINGCO RYAN KEITH CAPUZ


School : E. ABADA HIGH SCHOOL
Address : BLUMENTRITT ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 202

1.TINGGA MARILYN PEGARES
2.TINGNE RODERICK BUŅAG
3.TINGSON RODEL ARGAO
4.TINGZON KATHERINE SAMPELO
5.TINIO AIZA MAGNO
6.TINIO IRIS PAMINTUAN
7.TINIO JOIE CEL BELISON
8.TINIO JULIAN JOHN-ALAN ALBERTO
9.TINIO MA AVELINA PASCUA
10.TINIO PAULE KRISTIAN BUSOG
11.TINIO PAULINE KAYE BUSOG
12.TINIO REYLENNE DE LEON
13.TINO KIMBERLY JOY ERMITA
14.TINO-OC DONAH BELL SALCEDO
15.TINONAS JOHN HENRY TALOSIG
16.TINONG ARLYN ESPINO
17.TINSAY ANTHONY STEVEN ABELARDE
18.TINSAY JOSE MARI III DRIS
19.TIOMICO PAMELA ANNE CANLAS
20.TIONG JENNIFER CHU
21.TIONGCO GENEVIVE VELASCO
22.TIONGCO HERBERT DELIN
23.TIONGCO JONABELLE PADILLA
24.TIONGCO SHYANE NONES
25.TIONGSON IVY LOPEZ


School : E. ABADA HIGH SCHOOL
Address : BLUMENTRITT ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 203

1.TIONGSON JOSEPH POMPEYO GALANG
2.TIONGSON LIANA CRIS LYN GONZALES
3.TIONGSON MARICEL DOMINGO
4.TIONGSON RALFAE ROGER ALMAYPA
5.TIONLOC ANELLE ANGELIE DYOCO
6.TIOPES AILYN PAMOR
7.TIOPES KRISTINA NADDINE BERNAL
8.TIOPEZ APRIL DILIG
9.TIOYAO SHARMINE LEV BALANQUIT
10.TIPAN JOBELLE UMALI
11.TIPAY ROWENA BARBOSA
12.TIPGOS CHRISTINE GUINTO
13.TIQUI MARCO ANTONIO YAMZON
14.TIRADO SHERRY LYN GASPAR
15.TIRADOS ROSE ANN TIRADOS
16.TIRANTE PAMELA SELINA OCAMPO
17.TIRAO MARK BERNABE
18.TIRAŅA CYRUS TED DELA CRUZ
19.TIRAŅA JOHN ALEXIS DISCUTIDO
20.TIRO JELAN INOC
21.TIROL ALVIN VILLADREZ
22.TIROL KARLA MACHADO
23.TIRONA KRISTALYN MA¤UGO
24.TIRONA MARIA CLARIZ ELENA UBUNGEN
25.TIRONA MARIE FLOR BLANCA


School : E. ABADA HIGH SCHOOL
Address : BLUMENTRITT ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 204

1.TISADO MARY ANNE CURIOSO
2.TISBE ALASTAIR DREW ENCARNACION
3.TITO OBDULIA DILAO
4.TITONG MARK YABUT
5.TITULAR JANE AEZA TENORIO
6.TIU ALVIN RAY VERDEJO
7.TIU CELLENE ROXAS
8.TIU CULLEN BRYANT TAN
9.TIU DAWN GENESON CABANTING
10.TIU DAX DE RAMA
11.TIU DOMICHELLE KIMBERLY DELOS REYES
12.TIU DUNHILL CATIGAN
13.TIU EMERLITA JACINTO
14.TIU JAN MICHAEL RULLAN
15.TIU JOE PETE GUINDULMAN
16.TIU KENLY MARK TIANGCO
17.TIU MARIANNE CHRISTELLE CO
18.TIU MARY JANE ALASAAS
19.TIU PETER PAUL BALACANO
20.TIU RICHARD JR BALIDA
21.TIU VESPER ANGELO GUERRERO
22.TIU VINCENT JOHN CABANAYAN
23.TIU WINNELLE CATIGAN
24.TIUJONGCO KIRBY GIX ONTIMARE
25.TIUNAYAN PERSEUS BALEIN


School : E. ABADA HIGH SCHOOL
Address : BLUMENTRITT ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 217

1.TIVIDAD ADEVA MAPUGAY
2.TIZON JHUNALYN HAZZE SEVILLA
3.TIZON MARIA ANGELI PARUNGAO
4.TIŅA GLADDYS MERLUZA
5.TOBERNILLA JOVELYN ALMAZAN
6.TOBIAS DONNA ALCALA
7.TOBIAS KRISTINE ROSANA
8.TOBIAS LIEZEL RAFAEL
9.TOBIAS MAVEL MEDEL
10.TOBIAS RICHMOND DENOFRA
11.TOCA MARVIN GARCIA
12.TOCO JOYCE ANN JAEN
13.TODEO PINKY VILLANUEVA
14.TODOC ROMA SURBANO
15.TOGONON KHAREN MOSQUEDA
16.TOGONON RYLA QUIMAN
17.TOJON JOHN MARTIN VALDERRAMA
18.TOLCIDAS JACINTH DOCTO
19.TOLCIDAS JONNA MAE DOCTO
20.TOLDOYA MAGDALENA DOLOR
21.TOLEDANA JOHN ERIC MAGNO
22.TOLEDANO REMI-IAN OGOY
23.TOLEDO AIRA BERNADETTE MENOR
24.TOLEDO ALBERT LABENIA
25.TOLEDO APRIL ANNE PAPA


School : E. ABADA HIGH SCHOOL
Address : BLUMENTRITT ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 218

1.TOLEDO CHARLENE MARIA GUIYAB
2.TOLEDO CHERYL CONDE
3.TOLEDO DANELI LOVE MACOY
4.TOLEDO DENEVIE MAICA LEGASPI
5.TOLEDO DENMARK MARANAN
6.TOLEDO JOHN KRISTOFFER BACANI
7.TOLEDO JOHN RANDOLPH CERALDO
8.TOLEDO LAURENCE ELIZAGA
9.TOLEDO LECIL FERNANDEZ
10.TOLEDO LEO ANGELO RAGASA
11.TOLEDO MARY JOY MORA¤A
12.TOLEDO MELECIO III ELIZAGA
13.TOLEDO ROSSELLE CAMARCE
14.TOLENTINO AARON LINGAD
15.TOLENTINO ALEXANDER MITCHELL GAVIS
16.TOLENTINO ANDESSA BERZUELA
17.TOLENTINO ANGELA AŅONUEVO
18.TOLENTINO ANGELITO SISON
19.TOLENTINO ANN LORRAINE DIONISIO
20.TOLENTINO ANN MARY ULAMA
21.TOLENTINO CARLYN LLORENTE
22.TOLENTINO CATHERINE ABUTIN
23.TOLENTINO CENELLE THERESE ORLANDA
24.TOLENTINO CHARUSHIN VENTURINA
25.TOLENTINO CHEENIE MARIE CONSTANTINO


School : E. ABADA HIGH SCHOOL
Address : BLUMENTRITT ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 301

1.TOLENTINO CHERRY ROSE LABRADOR
2.TOLENTINO CHRISTIAN ARAZA
3.TOLENTINO CHRISTIAN ROMERO
4.TOLENTINO CHRISTIAN ALISON CERAPION
5.TOLENTINO CHRISTINE CAMACHO
6.TOLENTINO CRYSTAL MERCADO
7.TOLENTINO DENICE LOREN MANALO
8.TOLENTINO DENNE JOSEPH VENTURA
9.TOLENTINO DEVIE GRACE SUMAOANG
10.TOLENTINO DIANA JOY REGIS
11.TOLENTINO EDLYNNE MANANSALA
12.TOLENTINO EDMUND ASUNCION
13.TOLENTINO FERNAN GINO FRANCIA
14.TOLENTINO GAIL ANTONETTE CUSTODIO
15.TOLENTINO GINGER FAYE VALDIZNO
16.TOLENTINO HANNAH MORI BRIONES
17.TOLENTINO HARVEY JOHN DATOON
18.TOLENTINO HAZEL JADE GARCIA
19.TOLENTINO HERBERT CASTRO
20.TOLENTINO IRENE BARANDOC
21.TOLENTINO JANET RIVERA
22.TOLENTINO JASON SANTIAGO
23.TOLENTINO JASON VAL ZACARIAS
24.TOLENTINO JAYSON TORRECAMPO1
25.TOLENTINO JERRY ADRIANO


School : E. ABADA HIGH SCHOOL
Address : BLUMENTRITT ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 302

1.TOLENTINO JOBIE ANN MUSNGI
2.TOLENTINO JOCYANA IBAY
3.TOLENTINO JOE MARK MONTER
4.TOLENTINO JOHN EFRAIN SANCHEZ
5.TOLENTINO JONATHAN LAWRENCE DE OCAMPO
6.TOLENTINO JONATHAN PETER WYCOCO
7.TOLENTINO JOVIE ALEGRE
8.TOLENTINO JOYBE LUMANGLAS
9.TOLENTINO JOYCE ANNE MENDOZA
10.TOLENTINO KARL VINCENT LAO
11.TOLENTINO KENNEDY DEL MUNDO
12.TOLENTINO KRISTINE BUBAN
13.TOLENTINO LALAINE FERNANDEZ
14.TOLENTINO LAWRENCE REYES
15.TOLENTINO LENIN PALMA
16.TOLENTINO LIEF ROGER CORTEZ
17.TOLENTINO LIEYEN CASTRO
18.TOLENTINO MA CRISTINA VALMADRID
19.TOLENTINO MA LOURDES REYES
20.TOLENTINO MADELRIO PEREZ
21.TOLENTINO MARCELINA PANGANIBAN
22.TOLENTINO MARGARETT CAMPOS
23.TOLENTINO MARI JOY CRUZ
24.TOLENTINO MARIA AVA BELINDA RIVERA
25.TOLENTINO MARIA DIANA DONGON


School : E. ABADA HIGH SCHOOL
Address : BLUMENTRITT ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 303

1.TOLENTINO MARIA IRIS ALVA GALLEGO
2.TOLENTINO MARIA VENUS RAMOS
3.TOLENTINO MARIBETH DELA TORRE
4.TOLENTINO MARICEL VELASCO
5.TOLENTINO MARICON GARCIA
6.TOLENTINO MARJORIE ESMAN
7.TOLENTINO MARK ALVIN ENRIQUEZ
8.TOLENTINO MARK LESTER CORPUZ
9.TOLENTINO MARLON BRIAN JAENA
10.TOLENTINO MARY THERESE ONG
11.TOLENTINO MERIAM NONOG
12.TOLENTINO MIKAELA BACLIG
13.TOLENTINO MYRA MENDOZA
14.TOLENTINO NIŅA CUNANAN
15.TOLENTINO NIŅO JAKE GARCIA
16.TOLENTINO NORMA LULU
17.TOLENTINO PAULA BIANCA CRISOLOGO
18.TOLENTINO PRINSES CUEVAS
19.TOLENTINO RANDY ACMA
20.TOLENTINO RANDY VILLAFLORES
21.TOLENTINO REGAN CASTILLO
22.TOLENTINO RENALYN TULAGAN
23.TOLENTINO RHEENA ROSE DIAZ
24.TOLENTINO RIENA MICHELLE DUMLAO
25.TOLENTINO ROBERT MARTINEZ


School : E. ABADA HIGH SCHOOL
Address : BLUMENTRITT ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 304

1.TOLENTINO ROD CHRISTOPHER ROSAL
2.TOLENTINO ROSCELLYN PAUSAL
3.TOLENTINO ROSELLE DAYAG
4.TOLENTINO SHAYNE MARIE GALARSE
5.TOLENTINO SHERYL SANTIAGO
6.TOLENTINO VANESA URANE REYES
7.TOLENTINO VERNADETTE SHANE CLARIN
8.TOLENTINO ZORINA DIVA
9.TOLENTINO ZYREEN JOYCE LEONARDO
10.TOLERO JULIE ANN QUICHO
11.TOLIBAS MARY LOUISE DE GUZMAN
12.TOLIBAS MEGHAN MANIBOG
13.TOLITOL ELSIE CENERA
14.TOLLOS CATHERINE PIANO
15.TOLO HYACINTH INOT
16.TOLON SHEILA SOLIS
17.TOLOP GRACEFER MOYO
18.TOLORIO GRACE LAGAHIT
19.TOLOSA CHANTAL JOY GONZALES
20.TOLOSA JEFFREY SON TADEO
21.TOLOSA JHAYVEE KAY FERNANDEZ
22.TOLOSA JIAN VIDAREI MIRAN
23.TOLOSA MARK QUANICO
24.TOLOZA JO ARGELL CALMA
25.TOMACAS JOSEPH DELMAR LOMINOQUE


School : E. ABADA HIGH SCHOOL
Address : BLUMENTRITT ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 305

1.TOMADA ALLAN ROY GALLO
2.TOMADA MA ALETHEA DAVID
3.TOMAGAN IVETTE BACANI
4.TOMAGAN RICARDO DELOS SANTOS
5.TOMAKIN MARVIN BODIONGAN
6.TOMALES MARIA JOAN DAYMIEL
7.TOMAS ALVIN MARTIN
8.TOMAS CHARMAINE PEŅAFLOR
9.TOMAS EMMALYN MARCELINO
10.TOMAS GENUPERT CASTRICIONES
11.TOMAS JOEL BINGHOY
12.TOMAS JULIE ANN DELA MERCED
13.TOMAS MA ROSENE LABERINTO
14.TOMAS MARIEL CABIZAREZ
15.TOMAS MARY GRACE LIME
16.TOMAS NINA LORRAINE PAGUIO
17.TOMAS REYMAR LORENZE GACUSANA
18.TOMAS ROSELYN ESPINO
19.TOMBO EMMANUEL JUAN YAPCHIONGCO
20.TOMBOC ERYL MARK REYES
21.TOMBOC MARY GRACE FAJARDO
22.TOMBOCON EMER ANIEVAS
23.TOMBUCON MYRYNN ANDREA MARIE DILLERA
24.TOME CATHERINE VILLAROSA
25.TOMELDAN ANNA MARGARITA NIEBRES


School : E. ABADA HIGH SCHOOL
Address : BLUMENTRITT ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 306

1.TOMELDEN JOHN JOSEPH PALOMARES
2.TOMENIO MARIA DONNALITH PAGULAYAN
3.TOMENIO RHEA ANN TORMES
4.TOMINEZ KLEENEZZA FRANCO
5.TOMPONG ROSEMARIE ERAMELA
6.TONDO JEANNE MACAHILO
7.TONEZA MARLON DELOS SANTOS
8.TONG JERICK AARON ARCANGEL
9.TONG PRINCE XAVIER MARCAIDA
10.TONGCO DONNA DENISE ARBOLEDA
11.TONGCO GUIA IVY JARDIEL
12.TONGCO RYAN PAUL FIGURA
13.TONGGA DEXTER CORPUZ
14.TONGOHAN APPLE JEAN LOZANO
15.TONGOHAN IAN ACE BERNADOS
16.TONGOL JOANA MARIE GALERA
17.TONGOL LYANNE JOY NIŅA SALVADOR
18.TONGOL MARIA TERESA MANALIGOD
19.TONGOL RAQUEL EVANGELIO
20.TONGOL ROBELLENE ORDONEZ
21.TONGOL TWAINKYBELLE FERNANDEZ
22.TONGOS RALPH JUSTIN LAGDAMEO
23.TONGSON LESLIE ANN GLORIANE
24.TONGSON-YAU CHARISMA AILEEN PEREZ
25.TONIDO MARY MAY SUGAY


School : E. ABADA HIGH SCHOOL
Address : BLUMENTRITT ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 308

1.TONIZA PAUL RYAN ASERIT
2.TOONG KRIS MARION DE ROBLES
3.TOPACIO CLARICE GREGORIO
4.TOPACIO KAREN GAILE ALAPAN
5.TOPACIO KATRIN-KATE CARLOS
6.TOPACIO MAMERTO DEVOCION
7.TOPACIO MARK LOUIE CUNNINGHAM
8.TOPACIO RUBIE BALABA
9.TOPANG MARIA VICTORIA CORAZON SUNDIAN
10.TOPE ALLAN JULIAN
11.TOPE NORICEL MANESE
12.TOPINIO MAYLEEN ANDAYA
13.TOPINIO MICAH GALIMA
14.TORALBA ANNA MAE ABARENTOS
15.TORALBA ELLEN SUZELLE FORNOLES
16.TORAYNO CATHERINE CUEME
17.TORBELA CHRISTIAN BERNARD GALANG
18.TORCULAS ROSEMARIE PADIT
19.TORDA LUCILLE SASTRADO
20.TORDECILLA ANNA NAVARRO
21.TORDECILLAS BEULAH ABO
22.TORDEL CRISTAL MAY GALAPON
23.TORDEL REMIELYN CESAR
24.TORDIL MAICHELLE BUNAG
25.TORDIL RONNEL BUNAG


School : E. ABADA HIGH SCHOOL
Address : BLUMENTRITT ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 309

1.TORDILLA JHOANNA LUCILLE PECSON
2.TOREJA HAZEL AIMEE ILAGAN
3.TOREJA KLARIZA MEDRANO
4.TORENO CARMENCITA DELA CRUZ
5.TOREŅA ANN SHIELA TAROY
6.TORIANO MICHAEL VINCENT
7.TORIBIO GERSIE ROSE SANTOS
8.TORIBIO MA COVENA PERLA ALFORQUE
9.TORIENTE MARITES ELCANO
10.TORINO ANABELLE SOLOSA
11.TORINO RODEL SOLAR PAMAT
12.TORIO BILLIE BRYAN GARCIA
13.TORIO DOMINGO JR VIRAY
14.TORIO GLENDA LUCERO
15.TORIO JAYSON LOMIBAO
16.TORIO JOHN JOEL SANTOS
17.TORIO JUSTINE MARIE LENNON
18.TORIO LORETO JR BARBADO
19.TORISO GLADYS ANN GARCIA
20.TORMES LIZETTE FRANCISCO
21.TORMIS APRILIE SERVAŅES
22.TORMIS BASELICA BAYONA
23.TORMIS MARY ANN DIGOLACION
24.TORNO GELANIE GARCIA
25.TORNO MARIA RACHEL GOMEZ


School : E. ABADA HIGH SCHOOL
Address : BLUMENTRITT ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 310

1.TORQUATOR BLESSING DUMLAO
2.TORRADO JENYROSE UGALE
3.TORRADO ROSE ANN CAPILI
4.TORRALBA JEZALYN DE JESUS
5.TORRALBA JOVEL PEREIRA
6.TORRALBA TREASURE KEYGHT SICAT
7.TORRANO CZARINA RELIS
8.TORRANTO FRANCIS ARTH RHONIN FLORES
9.TORRATO JONAH MEJICO
10.TORRE APPLE JOY TALISLIS
11.TORRE DIANA MARTINEZ
12.TORRE JOY CASTILLO
13.TORRE ROLDAN INIWAN
14.TORRECAMPO IAN RENYLL PAJARILLAGA
15.TORRECAMPO JAYVEE CANLAS
16.TORRECER VIVERLYN DOMINGO
17.TORRECHILLA AMELA BENITEZ
18.TORRECHILLA AURA VIC TASIN
19.TORRECHIVA AILEEN RESUELLO
20.TORREFIEL JESSICA QUILALA
21.TORREFIEL JIRRON VON MAGBANUA
22.TORREFIEL PINK ORACION
23.TORREFIEL REJIZA ILI
24.TORREFLORES KRIS VINCENT SEDIGO
25.TORREFRANCA KATRINA PERUCHO


School : E. ABADA HIGH SCHOOL
Address : BLUMENTRITT ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 311

1.TORREGOSA PRINCESS DE LEON
2.TORREGOZA ADELBERT DE LEMOS
3.TORREGOZA ARLENE ESPELITA
4.TORREJOS KARL MARX SOL
5.TORRELIZA KRISTINE CEREZO
6.TORRENTE MARK LOUIE LLAVAN
7.TORRENTE NENETH TAŅON
8.TORRENUEVA GRANT GERONA
9.TORRENUEVA JOHN CARLO GALLARDO
10.TORRENUEVA MA. CRISTINE PACANZA
11.TORRENVUEVA JIVY CAHILIG
12.TORREON CINDY CALO
13.TORRES ADORA YSABEL JACOB
14.TORRES AERON NEIL DELOS REYES
15.TORRES AILENE BRIONES
16.TORRES AMORSOLO JR LIBU
17.TORRES ANALYN VILLARIN
18.TORRES ANDREA LOREN CASIMIRO
19.TORRES ANDREW MATOGUINAS
20.TORRES ANN MARIE TEJERO
21.TORRES ANNALEE MAPUE
22.TORRES ANNE SOCORRO BAUTISTA
23.TORRES APRIL SARIA
24.TORRES ARCIE RAMOS
25.TORRES ARLENE RONQUILLO


School : E. ABADA HIGH SCHOOL
Address : BLUMENTRITT ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 312

1.TORRES AUBREYNESS RAMOS
2.TORRES BRYAN MATIBAG
3.TORRES BRYAN SALAVARIA
4.TORRES CAMILLE MENDEZ
5.TORRES CARLEEN GIRLIE LAPPAY
6.TORRES CHRISTOPHER CARLO LOSO
7.TORRES CLARK ANGELO LUIS
8.TORRES CORNELIO BAYBAYAN
9.TORRES DARWIN DANE RICALDE
10.TORRES DINO RAFAEL AŅO
11.TORRES DOLORES CARREON
12.TORRES DUNDEE OBIAS
13.TORRES ELIZA ANGELINE REYES
14.TORRES ELLAINE CUNANAN
15.TORRES EMERENCIANA ROSAS
16.TORRES EMMANUEL JAVATE
17.TORRES ERROL PEDRO ROSETE
18.TORRES ETHEL CRISTIANE MENDOZA
19.TORRES FRANCIS ANN AQUINO
20.TORRES GEMMA BAYAD
21.TORRES HAROLD KING CASABAR
22.TORRES HAZEL JOY SAJONIA
23.TORRES HERBY LUMBANG
24.TORRES IRISH LEE MARTINEZ
25.TORRES IRISH MAY CHONG CO
I love annapotpot :wub:
aED != ead :punish:

11-27-09 02:31 PM
aED
Administrator
  • Posts: 7043
  • Thanked: 8906
  • Reputation: 1033
School : E. ABADA HIGH SCHOOL
Address : BLUMENTRITT ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 313

1.TORRES JEFFREY TOGONON
2.TORRES JERESOHN MANTO
3.TORRES JEROME LOTINO
4.TORRES JESSICA MERCADO
5.TORRES JIMELLA SANTOS
6.TORRES JINKY ROJAS
7.TORRES JO ANN RIVERA
8.TORRES JOHN CARLO TALAVERA
9.TORRES JOHN IVAN REYES
10.TORRES JONA SISON
11.TORRES JORDAN STO TOMAS
12.TORRES JOSEPHUS FERDINAND DOLOCANOG
13.TORRES KAREN ALFONSO
14.TORRES KAREN PACLEB
15.TORRES KAREN SANTOS
16.TORRES KAREN SILAO
17.TORRES KATRINA ANNE ALIPIO
18.TORRES KEITH VINCENT MERCADO
19.TORRES KEVIN ROEL SALVADOR
20.TORRES KIMPEE MANALAPAZ
21.TORRES KRISTINA CAMILLE LOCSIN
22.TORRES LERRY ANN PAZ
23.TORRES LOVELY JESICA MATURINO
24.TORRES LOVIELYN SOMBILLA
25.TORRES MA CHARMAINE ANN CABANGON


School : E. ABADA HIGH SCHOOL
Address : BLUMENTRITT ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 314

1.TORRES MA CHRISTIA JOY MAMAWAG
2.TORRES MANILYN DAVID
3.TORRES MARIA CRISTINA PERADILLA
4.TORRES MARICEL DE LEON
5.TORRES MARIDIE CONCEPCION MOGATAS
6.TORRES MARIE MICHELLE DECHAVEZ
7.TORRES MARIEL MAY VILLEGAS
8.TORRES MARIFE PANESA
9.TORRES MARIKA CHERISSE CAMIGLA
10.TORRES MARK ANTHONY BENEDICTO
11.TORRES MARK LESTER LEGASPI
12.TORRES MARK MICHAEL LINGASIN
13.TORRES MARK PHILIP IBAY
14.TORRES MARSHARIE CEL DOMINGO
15.TORRES MARY GRACE LAGDA
16.TORRES MAUREEN ROSE RAMOS
17.TORRES MELODY MAQUINAD
18.TORRES MICHAEL JAN BUENAVIAJE
19.TORRES MILDRED REGALA
20.TORRES MILDRED TAEZA
21.TORRES NERIE FIDEZ MORALES
22.TORRES NICEL MARIE FRANCISCO
23.TORRES NOEL HERRERO
24.TORRES NOEMIE CRUZEN
25.TORRES PAUL XAVIER CABIOC


School : E. ABADA HIGH SCHOOL
Address : BLUMENTRITT ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 318

1.TORRES PETERSON CASABAR
2.TORRES PRINCES ABUEVA
3.TORRES RACHEL ANN VALENZUELA
4.TORRES RALPH MICHAEL DENNIS ENRIQUEZ
5.TORRES RANDOLPH JASON OBLIGADO
6.TORRES RAQUEL MANGUERA
7.TORRES RICARDO JOHN MORALES
8.TORRES RICHELLE JESSICA RACHO
9.TORRES RIOSITA MAZO
10.TORRES RITCHIE SALAZAR
11.TORRES ROAN VIDA NAVARETTE
12.TORRES ROMANA ANGELIE CALDE
13.TORRES ROMNICK CORPUZ
14.TORRES RONALYN LIWAG
15.TORRES RONNEL DE LA PEŅA
16.TORRES ROSE ANN PASCUAL
17.TORRES RUSSEL BERNARD BELLEZA
18.TORRES RUTHERINE JOY ANGELES
19.TORRES SHEENA MARIE DECENA
20.TORRES STEPHANIE JOY MALUNES
21.TORRES TONY ROSE
22.TORRES ZARRAH BONETE
23.TORRESYAP MICHAEL JOSEPH CALIDA
24.TORREVILLAS KENNETH PAREDES
25.TORREVILLAS ZARINA HABAL


School : STA. ISABEL COLLEGE
Address : TAFT AVENUE, MANILA
Building : H E D
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 240

1.TORREŅA BERNICE DEVARAS
2.TORRIGUE SHAN LIDNIVEL BASINANG
3.TORRIJOS GRACIELA LABUNI
4.TORRIJOS JENNY LOU LAGRAZON
5.TORTILLAS ROSALIE ESCRIBANO
6.TORZAR ARMOLD TUBICE
7.TOSTON RUDILLO JR PALERMO
8.TOTAAN PATRICK JAMES DEGRANO
9.TRABADO RYAN BELARMINO
10.TRAJANO MARIA BELEN TORDECILLA
11.TRAJE CARLA GAY YAP
12.TRAJICO BRYAN JAY DAYRIT
13.TRAMPE MAILA KRIS PEREA
14.TRANATE ARVIN ARCEO
15.TRANATE DORIS RODRIGUEZ
16.TRANCE ANEDY VILLAFANIA
17.TRANGIA CHERRY MARIE NAGA
18.TRANSPORTE JOHN ERIC MOTITA
19.TRAPANE JOHN VINCENT BARRENO
20.TRAYA ANGELI LORRAINE CUEVAS
21.TRAYCO PEARL OLMEDO
22.TRAYVILLA ELISEO JR BALTAZAR
23.TRAYVILLA MIRAFLOR ALABADO
24.TRAYVILLA RAYGEL ANTHONY MERCADAL
25.TREADWELL MARIA GINA SAMPANG


School : STA. ISABEL COLLEGE
Address : TAFT AVENUE, MANILA
Building : H E D
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 241

1.TRESTIZA MAE BATAQUE
2.TRESVALLES JACOB CHRISTOPHER DOLINA
3.TRIA ANA MARIA CALCETA
4.TRIA ANNA LIZZA CASTRO
5.TRIA EBONY ANDREA TOLETE
6.TRIA IRENE SUIZO
7.TRIA IVAN TRISTAN TIBURCIO
8.TRIA JULIE ANN CELIS
9.TRIA LIZALYN BORCE
10.TRIA LOVELY FRANCES CATALAN
11.TRIA NIŅO ANTHONY MANGALONZO
12.TRIA ROSE ANNE DE LOS REYES
13.TRIA TYRONE JOSEPH FERNANDEZ
14.TRIAS ALFIE DIESTRO
15.TRIAS JOANNA MARJORIE EBORA
16.TRIBIANA JOHN MICHAEL REFUGIO
17.TRIBO MERIE AINES CRUZ
18.TRILLANA MARIE ELAINE ESQUIVEL
19.TRILLANA MEDIATRIX ITALIA
20.TRILLES SHARMAINE LEYCO
21.TRIMUCHA MATHEW NATHAN ONGCADA
22.TRINIDAD AGNES LACSON
23.TRINIDAD ALEXANDER TALENS
24.TRINIDAD ALONA CARLOS
25.TRINIDAD ARLENE ESCUETA


School : STA. ISABEL COLLEGE
Address : TAFT AVENUE, MANILA
Building : H E D
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 242

1.TRINIDAD CRISTINE TIGAS
2.TRINIDAD DONA JAYE KARLA MAGHACUT
3.TRINIDAD DONALD ALCANTARA
4.TRINIDAD ELEANOR ANN PALINO
5.TRINIDAD FRANCESCA ANN CATIPAY
6.TRINIDAD GEMMALYN SAMAR
7.TRINIDAD GLAIZA ESCLETO
8.TRINIDAD HARVEY LLOYD BALLENA
9.TRINIDAD HAZEL CRUZ
10.TRINIDAD JASMIN DELESMO
11.TRINIDAD JOANA DIANE PANCHO
12.TRINIDAD JOSEPH JUGUILON
13.TRINIDAD KHRISTINE ERIKA ACUERTO
14.TRINIDAD KIMBERLEY LUGTU
15.TRINIDAD MA IRISH CECILLE ADASA
16.TRINIDAD MARIA ANGELICA MANINANG
17.TRINIDAD MARIA CONCESA HIZON
18.TRINIDAD MARILOU GUMBAN
19.TRINIDAD MARK ALEX FLORES
20.TRINIDAD MELANIE CATIMBANG
21.TRINIDAD NANCIE BALUYOT
22.TRINIDAD PHYLLIS VALERIE CELMAR
23.TRINIDAD RACHELLE LARON
24.TRINIDAD RAMON JERICHO ROXAS
25.TRINIDAD RICHARD JAMES CAJILE


School : STA. ISABEL COLLEGE
Address : TAFT AVENUE, MANILA
Building : H E D
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 243

1.TRINIDAD RICHELLE PATRIARCA
2.TRINIDAD ROSALIE BACALSO
3.TRINIDAD RYAN PAUL TOMAS
4.TRINIDAD SHERWIN RAFAEL
5.TRINIDAD THERESSA MAE KRISTEN FERNANDEZ
6.TRINIO HUESSEIN MIRANDA
7.TRINOS GLEN DEL MUNDO
8.TRINOS MAE ANN TENORIO
9.TRIUMFANTE JADE VICTORIA PAGO
10.TRIUNFO CHRISTINE CABUDOL
11.TRIUNFO MICAH FORTE
12.TRIŅO RODESSA ERIKA BIASON
13.TRONO ROSE CHERRY ISIP
14.TROPICALES PAUL IAN FEDERIZO
15.TRUBE DIANE SUZANNE ANGELES
16.TRUGO RICA WINCEL ARCEO
17.TUALLA CHRISMA RESURRECCION
18.TUALLA GLAIZA MAY BALAGAPO
19.TUALLA RAYMOND GEVEN
20.TUANGCO PATRICK POLICARPIO
21.TUAREZ KIM ANGELOU RICO
22.TUASON DIEGO MIKAEL SANCHEZ
23.TUASON EDRENE ESPINOSA
24.TUASON GRETCHEN LAURA AZARCON
25.TUASON JACKIE LOU LAROSA


School : STA. ISABEL COLLEGE
Address : TAFT AVENUE, MANILA
Building : H E D
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 340

1.TUAZON ANN HARSEN DOMINIQUE VERGARA
2.TUAZON ARENAR HERRERA
3.TUAZON CATHERINE MAE CAGUIOA
4.TUAZON DANIEL PAOLO ALVENDA
5.TUAZON DUDLEY DELOS REYES
6.TUAZON EMY GRACE ENCELA
7.TUAZON GERAMIE MALUBAY
8.TUAZON GUIAN CARLO DELOS SANTOS
9.TUAZON HAZEL CABRERA
10.TUAZON JAYMIE DELA CRUZ
11.TUAZON JENNIFER KRIS SONZA
12.TUAZON JOANNA PAULA FRANCISCO
13.TUAZON JOHN JOSEPH SANTOS
14.TUAZON JOHN KENNETH MENDOZA
15.TUAZON JOHN PAUL CUNANAN
16.TUAZON JOSEPH VIŅAS
17.TUAZON KATHLYN PALER
18.TUAZON LESTER SIBAYAN
19.TUAZON MARIA ASIA PRINCESS BASILAN
20.TUAZON MARITES FULAY
21.TUAZON MARK ANTHONY ARCEO
22.TUAZON MERCY CABURAO
23.TUAZON RAMON JR MACABENTA
24.TUAZON REX CHRISTOPHER GUTIERREZ
25.TUAZON RICHARD LIM


School : STA. ISABEL COLLEGE
Address : TAFT AVENUE, MANILA
Building : H E D
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 341

1.TUAZON ROSALYN MENDOZA
2.TUAŅO ADRIAN PEDERY
3.TUAŅO ANGELIE TADEJA
4.TUAŅO JOSE MARI LOPEZ
5.TUBACES BENITO FEBRY ARTHUR RIŅON
6.TUBALADO CHERRY ROSE CABANDO
7.TUBALDE CAROLINE MAE PANAGUITON
8.TUBANZA CECILE ORTEGA
9.TUBAT GINA ALAYON
10.TUBBAN ELPIDIO JR BUSLIG
11.TUBERA ARIES GARCIA
12.TUBERA CAESAR BERNARD MARTINEZ
13.TUBERA JOEY VENICE LOPEZ
14.TUBERA LENY LUCERNAS
15.TUBERA LOTA FERNANDEZ
16.TUBERA WILLIAM JR RICABLANCA
17.TUBICE BRENDA MAGBANUA
18.TUBICE HAIDE MAGBANUA
19.TUBIG LYCA BALTAZAR
20.TUBIJE MARIA QUEENIE BULACAN
21.TUBILAN JERICHO PAULO BAMBILLA
22.TUBLE JAVEL ANNE ASIS
23.TUBO EDILBERTO MACATAIG
24.TUBO GEORNEL PLATA
25.TUBOG ANA MARIA TERESA INDONILLA


School : STA. ISABEL COLLEGE
Address : TAFT AVENUE, MANILA
Building : H E D
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 343

1.TUBOJAN DESIREE MANGAYA
2.TUBOJAN PHOEBE ROSE BROQUEZA
3.TUBON JOE VINCENT MANUEL
4.TUBONGBANUA RACHEL SANTOS
5.TUBORO GAYLE TULALIAN
6.TUBORO JAMINE LOUIE GRIMALDO
7.TUCAY ROGELITO ALLAN VICENTE
8.TUD ANNALIE TAPIA
9.TUDIO SHERWIN BUCAO
10.TUERTO CONNIE ROXANNE GONZALES
11.TUGADE FRANCIS LIBOSADA
12.TUGADE JONALYN CABELLO
13.TUGADI BRENDA DE VERA
14.TUGADI MARIE STEPHANIE GOZE
15.TUGAGAO MARY GRACE SERGIO
16.TUGANO MELVIN BRILLANTE
17.TUGANO WALTER VILLAGRACIA
18.TUGAOEN LORELIE SUDAYAN
19.TUGAWIN FRANCISCO ESLERA
20.TUGAYA JAY-ALSMAN VILLANUEVA
21.TUGBO MARY MICHELLE VELUZ
22.TUGGAY JENNY GUINGAB
23.TUIBEO KARLO BUENO
24.TUICO ELIZABETH CASTILLO
25.TUICO HYACINTH GRACE GALIZA


School : STA. ISABEL COLLEGE
Address : TAFT AVENUE, MANILA
Building : H E D
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 344

1.TUICO VIN ROMEO SANTOS
2.TUIZA LIBERTY DELOS SANTOS
3.TUKAN ABDULGAFOR ESMAEL
4.TULABING KAREN JOY VILLANUEVA
5.TULAGAN ARGIE SEGUNDO
6.TULAGAN ELISA CACHO
7.TULALE VANGIE DE GUZMAN
8.TULALIAN MA LUCILLE RODULFO
9.TULAO MAE IRMA SORO
10.TULAY MA JOANE POSADA
11.TULAY MA LUZ POSADA
12.TULAYBA RAYMUNDO ORTEGA
13.TULIAO JOHN GLENN TURGANO
14.TULIAO KIM VERLEE MACALINO
15.TULIAO NORMAN VINCENT DUQUE
16.TULIAO REMEDIOS PADRON
17.TULIO CARLO ANTONIO BASA
18.TULIO FERNAN SARION
19.TULIO MARISA GOMEZ
20.TULIO PAMELA PINTOR
21.TULIPAT MA CLARIZA HALOC
22.TULLAO KIT RICHARD DISO
23.TULOD AMANTE JR MUNCAL
24.TULOD JIMSON MARIA MALENAB
25.TUMACA MARY GERTY TUMACA


School : STA. ISABEL COLLEGE
Address : TAFT AVENUE, MANILA
Building : H E D
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 345

1.TUMACDER INDIRA JOY RAMITERRE
2.TUMACDER MELVIN CALIJA
3.TUMALE ARMIE BOTE
4.TUMALI JOSALIE MANGUIL
5.TUMALIP MICHELLE AROMIN
6.TUMALIUAN JUVY DATUL
7.TUMALIUAN LADY BELLE VELASCO
8.TUMALIUAN MYRNA BALAYAN
9.TUMAMAC PAULA ANGELICA OBRA
10.TUMAMBING TEDDY MONTALBO
11.TUMAMPIL AIRRA MARIE MAQUIRANG
12.TUMAMPOS ARIANE ABIHAIL GALMAN
13.TUMANDAO JOAN GACHO
14.TUMANENG DIOANNA-LEI BORROMEO
15.TUMANENG GRACHELLE MAE ALCANTARA
16.TUMANENG JHOANNA PAHO
17.TUMANENG RENATO TINGALA
18.TUMANG CANDY LYNN SANTOS
19.TUMANG MA BERNADETTE HALILI
20.TUMANG PRINCESS MATIC
21.TUMANGUIL ANNE KENNETH CEPEDA
22.TUMANON GIAN CARLO TOLOSA
23.TUMANON MARISSA ESCABILLAS
24.TUMANPOS MICHELLE ANGELI LUMANTAO
25.TUMASIS GLIEZL TAŅALES


School : STA. ISABEL COLLEGE
Address : TAFT AVENUE, MANILA
Building : H E D
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 440

1.TUMBAGA CHESTER AVEO
2.TUMBAGA EVERLY LAO
3.TUMBAGA JHONA STA INES
4.TUMBAGA KATRINA ANDINO
5.TUMBAGA MICHELLE ARQUILLO
6.TUMBAGA NYRNA DIONISIO
7.TUMBALI MARIA ZENDA ADVIENTO
8.TUMIBAY GRACIE BERNARDINO
9.TUMLAD MARJORIE BADANGIO
10.TUMLOS JENNIFER GRACE ALBALADEJO
11.TUMLOS MARY GRACE LALU
12.TUMLOS WILFRAM JONGAY
13.TUMOLVA JOY TANGAN
14.TUMPALAN KATHLEEN KATE AGCAOILI
15.TUMPALAN MANJULIE BLANCO
16.TUMULAK RICA ORILLANEDA
17.TUNAC EVELYN CARESTIA
18.TUNAY HALLAH POLANGCOS
19.TUNGCAB ABIGAIL PAYUYAO
20.TUNGCOL AIZA GARCIA
21.TUNGGOLH ANNA LOU SAAGON
22.TUNGOL ANGELE AGUADO
23.TUNGOL ANGELO BUSTOS
24.TUNGOL GLAIZA BALUYOT
25.TUNGOL JOAN BERNADETTE LAPAZ


School : STA. ISABEL COLLEGE
Address : TAFT AVENUE, MANILA
Building : H E D
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 441

1.TUNGOL LADY CAMILLE CRUZ
2.TUNGOL LORNA TAPIA
3.TUNGOL REYLON DE VEAS
4.TUNGPALAN NICKLAUSS MENDOZA
5.TUNGPALAN RITCHIE ABRINA
6.TUNGUL MARY JANE GOMEZ
7.TUNQUE ERICH BEA
8.TUONAN RUBY ANNA TRINIDAD
9.TUPAL MARK ANTHONY LIM
10.TUPARAN MILCAH GARCIA
11.TUPAS MAREAN GULMATICO
12.TUPAS MAUREEN GULMATICO
13.TUPAS MEHGEE GREENE TROPICO
14.TUPAS SIERA NOBLE
15.TUPASI DONNABELLE CONCESA DOLERA
16.TUPAZ ANNALIE GOTARDO
17.TUPAZ MARLENE AVILA
18.TUPAZ MARY GRACE CARCOTE
19.TUPIG ARACELI BAUTISTA
20.TUPINO HERLENE TOLEDO
21.TUPPAL MARION CLARISSE MANUEL
22.TUPPIL SHERINE JUNTURA
23.TUQUERO DIANNE KYSTEL SARRA
24.TUQUERO JHAYFEE GARILLO
25.TUQUERO ROMNICK NEPOMUCENO


School : STA. ISABEL COLLEGE
Address : TAFT AVENUE, MANILA
Building : H E D
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 442

1.TURA RYAN JAMES BABAN
2.TURADO JENNIFER TACORDA
3.TURALBA ANGELINE GUEVARRA
4.TURALBA FRANCES MAY QUINTOS
5.TURANG GRACE MARTE
6.TURBANOS JOHN CHRISTOPHER ABELLERA
7.TUREDA SARAH JANE DALIDA
8.TURIJA ABIGAIL ARMILLA
9.TURINGAN ANA REGINA CASULLA
10.TURINGAN BRIAN BON LUCIANO
11.TURINGAN CAROLINE LIQUIGAN
12.TURINGAN KENNY BOY MAMAUAG
13.TURINGAN TOM RANDOLPH PAGULAYAN
14.TURLA DINA FAJARDO
15.TURLA JEANELLE FELICIANO
16.TURLA LANI ROSE DAYAO
17.TURLA LESLIE PINEDA
18.TURLA MARY GRACE DEMETRIO
19.TURLA MAY TAN
20.TURLA PRINCESS JANE WELLA BIDO
21.TURLA RIO GALURA
22.TURLA ROWENA GONZALES
23.TURLA XYRA DENIVIE ADARNE
24.TURNER GISHARMAINE EULALIO
25.TURQUEZA JOICY ANN TUBADEZA


School : STA. ISABEL COLLEGE
Address : TAFT AVENUE, MANILA
Building : H E D
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 443

1.TUSCANO JERICHO TOLECO
2.TUSCANO MARY ANN BERNAL
3.TUSCANO REDEN JOSEPH CADUA
4.TUTO LEONARDO JR ORQUIOLA
5.TUVERA GLADYS GUARINO
6.TY DALISAY OSAL
7.TY JANICE CODOY
8.TY JULIO PASCUAL ALDE
9.TY KRIS CHRISTOPHER LANSANGAN
10.TY MARGIE LOU ALDE
11.TY MARICRIS PANG-AN
12.TY ROZEL JOY DURAN
13.TYCHICO CHARMAINE PAMINTUAN
14.TYCHICO PATRICIA ANNE PAMINTUAN
15.UANAN MAY RODRIGUEZ
16.UBA DENISE ANNE SANTOS
17.UBA RAPUNZEL ESTHER SULSE
18.UBALDE JAYMEE ANN DINEROS
19.UBALDE NATHANIEL JR CILLO
20.UBALDO BARBARA ANN MENDOZA
21.UBALDO DOFELYN CALICA
22.UBALDO KRISTEL KATE ANCHETA
23.UBALDO RAIMOND RODRIGUEZ
24.UBALDO REYNALDO JR SEBASTIAN
25.UBALDO RONALD LOPEZ


School : STA. ISABEL COLLEGE
Address : TAFT AVENUE, MANILA
Building : H E D
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 444

1.UBALDO RYAN SEBASTIAN
2.UBALDO SIBASTIAN GINER
3.UBANOS MARLA MAE GONZALES
4.UBARRE ELVIE TABANGIN
5.UBARRO JOHN CONRAD DAWANG
6.UBARRO NARY ANN GRACE BACSA
7.UBAS MELINDA MENDADOR
8.UBAS ROSHANE BATHAN
9.UBAY GERALD DAYAG
10.UBAŅA GINALYN VILLAFLORES
11.UBERAS JOYCE DINO
12.UBIAL DIANNE PERUCHO
13.UBIAS FLORENCE TURDA
14.UBIAS JOEL HADJIMUDDIN
15.UBIAS ROCHELLE SABADO
16.UBILAS MARICEL PERALTA
17.UBIZTONDO CHRISTINE LADORES
18.UBIŅA CECILIA ARGANZA
19.UBIŅA MARIA LOURDES CHUA
20.UCAT REYNALDO MONTE
21.UCHI LIEZL CEBALLO
22.UCLARAY ALVIN ROUIE JAY TABIN
23.UDAN CHARLES PHILIP QUIAMBAO
24.UDAN MICHELLE LAURENTE
25.UDAN RENEE JOSEPH QUIAMBAO


School : STA. ISABEL COLLEGE
Address : TAFT AVENUE, MANILA
Building : H E D
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 445

1.UDARBE CHRISTENED ODEIYASAN PACIS
2.UDARBE JASPHER MICHAEL GAPOL
3.UDARBE MA GRACE SHELLA CAACBAY
4.UDARBE MARIA CRISTINA SANTIAGO
5.UDASCO NERISA TAGACA
6.UDAUNDO TEDDY DE ROSAS
7.UDDIN ABNER SANCHEZ
8.UDDIN ARMINAH SALAMA PETILO
9.UDDIN SITTI AIZA SALARDA
10.UDING SARAH JANE LASAM
11.UDQUIN KRISTINE JOYCE GRUTA
12.UDTOHAN EDWARD DELOVINO
13.UDTOJAN JOAN ALUPERE
14.UENO RIKA ANOG
15.UGADDAN RITCHIE ANN ZIPAGAN
16.UGALDE ADREIN SOLIVEN
17.UGALDE JENNY LOU TESANI
18.UGALDE YOLIVEN ALFEREZ
19.UGALE AIZA ESGUERRA
20.UGANAP JENNIE MERINO
21.UGARTE SONIA MANANSALA
22.UGAY JONATHAN VILLALON
23.UGAY MARIA ROWELA CALUZA
24.UGOT SWEET APPLE RIBAC
25.UGSANG JOSEPH DESPHY


School : STA. ISABEL COLLEGE
Address : TAFT AVENUE, MANILA
Building : B E D
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 321

1.UGTO MARY JOYCE BALANGCOD
2.UGTO REGINALD ALLAN DE LA CRUZ
3.UJANO CHERRYL BELVIZ
4.ULAN MARIA CARMELA PRINCIPE
5.ULANDAY KATHLEEN KAY AGUSTINO
6.ULANDAY NICHOLAS EDWARD LANDRITO
7.ULANDAY RHEA ANGELA ALVAREZ
8.ULANDAY SERY ANN GUTIERREZ
9.ULANGCA DONNA JADE JUSTINE ISON
10.ULAT CHLOE ANNE SABIO
11.ULAY STEPHANIE ESPOSO
12.ULAYAO BABY SHYRINE RODRIGUEZ
13.ULAYE DIANA LAMBIO
14.ULBATA MARICELLE MARQUEZ
15.ULEP GEORGE ULEP
16.ULEP IRISH CAMILLE SIMBILLO
17.ULEP JAMES JOSEPH REYES
18.ULIP LEA POPULE
19.ULIP RACHELL CASTRO
20.ULNAGAN AILENE SAQUING
21.ULOPANI ARJAY DELA CRUZ
22.ULTRA GRETHEL CASIO
23.UMADENG JHOANNA GUILLERMO
24.UMAGAT LEOMER SARREAL
25.UMAHON MARVIN TOLETE


School : STA. ISABEL COLLEGE
Address : TAFT AVENUE, MANILA
Building : B E D
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 322

1.UMAHON WILHELM ROENTGEN RAMIREZ
2.UMALI AEPRIL MAE REYES
3.UMALI ALISON CAPCO
4.UMALI ALVIN RAMOS
5.UMALI ARGYL ALBERT AGONIAS
6.UMALI CAMILLE KRISTINE CARTAGENA
7.UMALI CHARISH PANGANIBAN
8.UMALI DJACELLE CASTILLO
9.UMALI ELOISA RICALDE
10.UMALI GAYLE MASUPIL
11.UMALI GISELLE FRANCESCA PAPA
12.UMALI IRIS TUASON
13.UMALI JASMIN ROSE DELA ROSA
14.UMALI JERICO DECANO
15.UMALI JOHN RAY MATIBAG
16.UMALI KATHREEN SILVERIO
17.UMALI KEZIAH KEREN FELICIANO
18.UMALI LARAINE DAY YU
19.UMALI LAWRENCE ANTHONY AGUILAR
20.UMALI LAWRENZ VENISE REYES
21.UMALI LISHINE CUMANAN
22.UMALI LUCKY ANN MICHELLE ILAO
23.UMALI MARVIN JOHN MANALO
24.UMALI MICHAEL MACAPINLAC
25.UMALI MONICA ELMUNDO


School : STA. ISABEL COLLEGE
Address : TAFT AVENUE, MANILA
Building : B E D
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 324

1.UMALI ROLLY AWITAN
2.UMALI SHAIANNE DE GUZMAN
3.UMALY RIZAL JERARD IV DELA PAZ
4.UMAMBONG ERIC BRYAN MARTINEZ
5.UMANDAP MARVIN CARDENAS
6.UMAPAS CHERYL ORTIZ
7.UMAPAS MARY JANE ORTIZ
8.UMAYAM KAREN-LUISE NAGENGAST
9.UMAYAM SHARAH MAE ASISTIN
10.UMBANIA ELLEN JANE SALES
11.UMBAO JEROME MAANO
12.UMBAO LEANDRO DE VERA
13.UMBAO RUSELA EMELIE MOGOL
14.UMBINA RIZA MORALES
15.UMENGAN JUSTIN ATHREO SISON
16.UMENGAN KIMO MARTI LACSAMANA
17.UMENGAN MARIA FRESA NUEVO
18.UMENGAN SHERRY ANN SANTOS
19.UMIPIG CHRISTOPHER TANDOC
20.UMPAD JACKIE LYN RUIZ
21.UMPAD JUVY ANN RUIZ
22.UMPAD LORIEMER CRUZ
23.UNAY KRISTIAN BENIGNO MAGBANUA
24.UNAY RICKY ROSETE
25.UNDAG DOLORES CRISTOBAL


School : STA. ISABEL COLLEGE
Address : TAFT AVENUE, MANILA
Building : B E D
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 325

1.UNDAG ERLINDA GARRIDO
2.UNDAG JOHN KEVIN SULLA
3.UNDAG LIBERTY JANE GAITANO
4.UNGCO MARY KYLE SOLIS
5.UNGOS JEFFRED JAY ANGELES
6.UNGRIANO BRYAN VALDENARRO
7.UNGSOD EILEENE OBAL
8.UNGUI EDWILL VAN MIRANDA
9.UNICA JERRY CABASAN
10.UNICO JULIAN ANTHONY MAMARIL
11.UNIDA DESIRIE ANNE FERMIN
12.UNIDA RHODA FREYA SERRANO
13.UNIDAD ABEGAIL SALVADOR
14.UNISA MARY GRACE DE GUZMAN
15.UNLAYAO ARIES CALDERON
16.UNO RIA CHET RAQUID
17.UNSON IVY HOPE GEPILANO
18.UNTAL MA.DONNA VILLA OGATIS
19.UNTALAN EVALYN MADERAZO
20.UNTALAN JASON ANGELES
21.UNTALAN MALCOLM MADRID
22.UNTALAN MARIA CETERINA VILLAS
23.UNTALAN MARIA EDITHA CASILDO
24.UNTALAN MARY ANTHONETTE LOPEZ
25.UNTALAN MICHELLE DELA CRUZ


School : STA. ISABEL COLLEGE
Address : TAFT AVENUE, MANILA
Building : B E D
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 421

1.UNTALAN RYAN KARLO MANILA
2.UNTALASCO MELVIN OLIVER BAYLON
3.UNTARAN MARICAR ABALOS
4.UNTAYAO ADMIRAL BALLAD
5.UNTAYAO DESIREE JOY BAYUDAN
6.UNTAYAO LOVELY MAY DELA ROSA
7.URBANO ANGELYN TUPAS
8.URBANO CHRISTINE LINSANGAN
9.URBANO GEL MAINE TULLAO
10.URBANO JENJEN PONTILLAS
11.URBANO JESSIELYN SABORNEDO
12.URBANO JOYCE CAMILLO
13.URBANO KRISTINE GUERRERO
14.URBANO MARK HENRY GUSTUIR
15.URBANO MARY ROSE MENDOZA
16.URBANO REI-AN FRANC MALVEDA
17.URBANO RENALYN MORIS
18.URBANO WILWAY DUALAN
19.URBIEN MERYLL LIZ SEGALA
20.URBINA AR JAY LARCE
21.URBINA LACEWAN ANG
22.URBINO BOB ANDRE DOLLETON
23.URBIZTONDO FLOREZA OROZCO
24.URBIZTONDO MADONNA BUENA SAMSON
25.URBIZTONDO PRINCESSDEE AGREDA


School : STA. ISABEL COLLEGE
Address : TAFT AVENUE, MANILA
Building : B E D
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 422

1.URETA DAISY MARCE
2.URETA LECIEL JOY BALAYSOCHE
3.URETA MELISSA PATRICIO
4.UREŅA ARLLETTE REYES
5.URFANO WILHERCITA PANELO
6.URGELLES JUNNETTE CADIZ
7.URIARTE AIZA LAGAMAYO
8.URIARTE ALVIN EMMANUEL ROL
9.URIARTE JERAL PAUL PLAZA
10.URIARTE JOSE MARLOW LUGO
11.URIAS FROLEEN MARTINEZ
12.URIAS MARY CATHERINE SALCEDO
13.URIETA JANELYN GARCIA
14.URIETA LORETO II TAJONERA
15.URLANDA JOANNA VALDEZ
16.URMANITA ROGER CASARENO
17.URMANTAN PAUL JEFFREY SAN PEDRO
18.URMATAN YOLANDA GARCIA
19.URMAZA JOEL IDOR
20.URMAZA MARK GAYNE BELLO
21.URMENETA ROY MARVIN FAMI
22.URNA NELSON LOUIE BANGAD
23.URNAGAN KHARLA GLEN ASUNCION
24.URQUICO MARIELLE GALANG
25.URREA JANE SUMINISTRADO


School : STA. ISABEL COLLEGE
Address : TAFT AVENUE, MANILA
Building : B E D
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 423

1.URRIQUIA ANGELIE LIAN LIWANAG
2.URRIZA BABYLYN RUBIATO
3.URRIZA CYRIL PONTIGA
4.URSABIA DRANREB HUERTO
5.URSABIA KHAREN TANZO
6.URSOLINO CAROL PRINCESS SARINE
7.URSOLINO MERLA CUSTORIO
8.URSUA JOSE JR QUITILEN
9.URSUA ROSEL SOLIDUM
10.URSULUM AIZA BITENG
11.USERO CAROLINE GAY GABRIEL
12.USERO JULIE-ANN CLEOFAS
13.USI ABIGAIL GRACE REBALLOS
14.USI JESSON SESBINO
15.USI KRISTINE JOY SACLUTI
16.USI MARIE ANNE REYES
17.USI TRACY PINEDA
18.USITA CARYLL CENTILLO
19.USMAN HYRIA MICHELLE IBOT
20.USMAN JAYHAN MERCADER
21.USMAN KRISVANN SIMEON
22.USMAN LAMA SOLDAO
23.USMAN MA CRISTINA LOPEZ
24.USMAN MAIDA ESTORBA
25.USMAN OMAR KC BANSUAN


School : STA. ISABEL COLLEGE
Address : TAFT AVENUE, MANILA
Building : B E D
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 424

1.USMAN RAMONICO LACANILAO
2.USON JENHERWIN LEABRES
3.USON JERICK ALMAZAN
4.USON JOSEFINA LEABRES
5.USON JUDILYN ROSE CORNELIO
6.USOP NHORRIEL UDASAN
7.USTARES ANNA LIZA GACOT
8.USTARIS MARELLEN JAYMEE PEDUCHE
9.UTARA JALILAH MALASAGA
10.UTCHINGCO KATHERINE OH
11.UWAY ELLEN FAITH SERION
12.UY ADZNABIL RAYYAN ALI
13.UY ALETA MYRA GALICIA
14.UY ALYANNA ALONDRA TAN
15.UY ANNE MARGAUX JIMENEZ
16.UY APRIL LYN OLIVEROS
17.UY ARMIDA SALITA AGUILAR
18.UY BENJAMIN JAMES UY
19.UY CARLO JAO
20.UY CHRISTIE DY TECKLO
21.UY CHRISTOPHER TEMPLORA
22.UY CRIZYL IRENE PADRILLAN
23.UY CRYSTALYN JOY SUPELANA
24.UY CYRUS ALLAN TAGUFA
25.UY DIANE KRISTINE NAVARRO


School : STA. ISABEL COLLEGE
Address : TAFT AVENUE, MANILA
Building : B E D
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 425

1.UY DIMPLES SAAVEDRA
2.UY DINAH BULLECER
3.UY EDMUNDO JR PUESTA
4.UY ELLOISA KAYE CHAN
5.UY ERIKA PORRAL
6.UY FRANCES ABIGAIL DICHOSA
7.UY GEMMA RUTH CASANO
8.UY JACQUELINE DIOLA
9.UY JASMIN SIMON
10.UY JENNA KRISTINE NAVORA
11.UY JOHN DARYLL LOYOLA
12.UY JOIE ANN MARIE GALANG
13.UY KAREN ATIENZA
14.UY KAY TRIKCY JUANTA
15.UY KENNETH PAUL MANOTA
16.UY KRIS MANUEL GARRA
17.UY MA ELIZA ALBANO
18.UY MA JELIZA ROMERO
19.UY MAIEPRILL JOIE HONRUBIA
20.UY MARIE ANTONETTE ONG
21.UY MARIE JANELLA ESTEBAN
22.UY MARLON PUA
23.UY MARY ANNE BALAGTAS
24.UY MICHAEL MIRANDA
25.UY MICHAEL RALPH BUSANTE


School : STA. ISABEL COLLEGE
Address : TAFT AVENUE, MANILA
Building : B E D
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 426

1.UY MICHELLE TUGNAO
2.UY NANCY GO
3.UY RACHELLE TUGNAO
4.UY REMY JANE ALLAM
5.UY RONALD LAULUDDIN
6.UY ROWENA CAGRO
7.UY RYAN LESTER LIM
8.UY SHEILA MARGARET TORRE
9.UY SHERWIN SANTOS
10.UY LIM JOHN RAYMUND SOLEDAD
11.UYAM HIAWATHA MAY ATIENZA
12.UYAMI SHERWIN MARQUEZ
13.UYCHUA GEUELA MANNIE SALANGA
14.UYECIO ABRAM CHUA
15.UYTIEPO CEDRIC GONZALES
16.VACARO JOENALYN MENDOZA
17.VACARO REYNALYN ARROYO
18.VACERA GLENN DENISE ROXAS
19.VAGILIDAD EVANGILINE VELASCO
20.VALBUENA RAMONCITO JAVIER
21.VALCORZA SHALLYMARIE REYES
22.VALDEAVILLA FLORITA TABERNILLA
23.VALDECANTOS LIZA GO
24.VALDEHUEZA ANNA MARIE NORBERTE
25.VALDELEON REY JAY CRUZ


School : STA. ISABEL COLLEGE
Address : TAFT AVENUE, MANILA
Building : B E D
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 429

1.VALDEMORO JOEL MAGLENTE
2.VALDENARRO MICAH GUANLAO
3.VALDERAMA ROXANNE DOMINGUEZ
4.VALDERAMA SHEENA MENDOZA
5.VALDERAMA ZEUS JOHN APRIL PADOLINA
6.VALDERRAMA KAYENETH LUMAAD
7.VALDERRAMA KHRIS XUBURT CONCURSO
8.VALDERRAMA MARK JEROME CARBONEL
9.VALDES JAN GENNADY MARCELO
10.VALDEVIA RUBY GETUBIG
11.VALDEVIESO VALERIE CLAIRE STA CRUZ
12.VALDEZ ADONIS DE BELEN
13.VALDEZ ALMA GRACE IGNACIO
14.VALDEZ AMER LYN CEREZO
15.VALDEZ ANDREA PAULA GONZALES
16.VALDEZ ANGELICA BATUL
17.VALDEZ ARMI-JAYNE CAMPOS
18.VALDEZ ARZELLE ANNE MEMORCA
19.VALDEZ BENEDICT LUCINA
20.VALDEZ CYRIL MANALUS
21.VALDEZ DIANA ROSS MILLA
22.VALDEZ DONALYN DOCUSIN
23.VALDEZ EDELISA CABACABA
24.VALDEZ EDITHA SUGAROL
25.VALDEZ EDMOND GERSHWIN SALISIPAN


School : STA. ISABEL COLLEGE
Address : TAFT AVENUE, MANILA
Building : B E D
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 430

1.VALDEZ EDRIAN BUAN
2.VALDEZ ELENA FAJARDO
3.VALDEZ FLORANTE NISPEROS
4.VALDEZ FLORIANNE FLORES
5.VALDEZ FREDILYN BULUSAN
6.VALDEZ GOLDA MIER YADAO
7.VALDEZ GREGORIO JR RILLOMA
8.VALDEZ HONEY JOY MILITANTE
9.VALDEZ IRENITA VIADO
10.VALDEZ JANE FATIMA CHIDROME
11.VALDEZ JAYSON LIMIAC
12.VALDEZ JEFFERSON SUBIATE
13.VALDEZ JENNESEY LACAMBRA
14.VALDEZ JENNYLYN SANTOS
15.VALDEZ JESAMINE KRIS CAMPOS
16.VALDEZ JOANNA MARIE CABENTES
17.VALDEZ JOEL VALLENA
18.VALDEZ JOSE PINULLAR
19.VALDEZ JUDITH ANN CAABAY
20.VALDEZ JUN JUN NADORA
21.VALDEZ KATHRINA OBLIGACION
22.VALDEZ KATRINA MAE MARTINEZ
23.VALDEZ KEITH NOREEN DIZON
24.VALDEZ KRIS ERICA CORPUZ
25.VALDEZ LAILYN CASTRO


School : STA. ISABEL COLLEGE
Address : TAFT AVENUE, MANILA
Building : B E D
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 431

1.VALDEZ LALAINE MANJARES
2.VALDEZ LEOVELLA JANE AGRAVANTE
3.VALDEZ LERYME PRINCESS CADUNGOG
4.VALDEZ LORNA GALLO
5.VALDEZ LOVELY GRACE LYN ARANTE
6.VALDEZ LOVELYN ZAPATERO
7.VALDEZ MADEL INGUITO
8.VALDEZ MALCOLM LADABAN
9.VALDEZ MARIA ORIENTE RELOTA
10.VALDEZ MARIEFE BULOSAN
11.VALDEZ MARIVIC TIONGSON
12.VALDEZ MARLON PASTORAL
13.VALDEZ MARY CRYSTAL BUEN
14.VALDEZ MARY GRACE LEDDA
15.VALDEZ MARYJANE VIDAD
16.VALDEZ MICHAEL LAGNAY
17.VALDEZ MICHELLE ANN CALADIAO
18.VALDEZ MILDRED DE LEON
19.VALDEZ NAHRISSE GRACE MALICDEM
20.VALDEZ NEIL MATIRA
21.VALDEZ NOVELIZA RABINO
22.VALDEZ PAUL KIMBERLIN SERRANO
23.VALDEZ PEARL JOY PADILLA
24.VALDEZ PRINCE ARTHUR REVOLT ORAT
25.VALDEZ RICHEL DUEŅAS


School : STA. ISABEL COLLEGE
Address : TAFT AVENUE, MANILA
Building : B E D
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 434

1.VALDEZ ROSITA GADIA
2.VALDEZ ROXANNE MUŅOZ
3.VALDEZ RYAN MALICDEM
4.VALDEZ RYAN JOSEPH SISON
5.VALDEZ RYAN ROBIN ONGLENGCO
6.VALDEZ SHYNE ARIAS
7.VALDEZ VANESSA ANN UBANA
8.VALDEZ VANESSA JOY PERILLO
9.VALDEZ VENUS MENDOZA
10.VALDEZ WALTER ESCALONA
11.VALDEZ WEMELYN SOLIVEN
12.VALDIVIEZO CHARRIES AQUINO
13.VALDIZNO ANALYN DEL ROSARIO
14.VALDOPEŅA MARJORIE CERBITO
15.VALDOPEŅA NOE FIEDALAN
16.VALDUEZA PAUL ANTHONY DALANGIN
17.VALE DACHEL RACHELLE SIMINIANO
18.VALE MA CORAZON TABINAS
19.VALENCERINA KRISTINE JOY SALLAO
20.VALENCIA AILEEN CORPUZ
21.VALENCIA AL JENVER MARIBBAY
22.VALENCIA ALELI LORAINE MANGUBAT
23.VALENCIA ANNIE ROSE TAPAWAN
24.VALENCIA CHARLES MICHAEL PONCE
25.VALENCIA CRISTY AGATEP


School : STA. ISABEL COLLEGE
Address : TAFT AVENUE, MANILA
Building : B E D
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 435

1.VALENCIA EDEN TOMENES
2.VALENCIA ELAINE JOY MUNDO
3.VALENCIA EVANGELYN FERRER
4.VALENCIA FRANCIS MANGGAD
5.VALENCIA HAMPHER JOHN ADOLFO
6.VALENCIA JEMIMA NOEMI AGULTO
7.VALENCIA JERSON MIKHAIL LIM
8.VALENCIA JOANNI MAY GIWAGIW
9.VALENCIA JOEL FAJARDO
10.VALENCIA JOHN GIL FRIAS
11.VALENCIA JOHN PAUL PASION
12.VALENCIA JONATHAN GONZALES
13.VALENCIA JOSEPH LORENZ QUEAŅO
14.VALENCIA JUVY DIMACALI
15.VALENCIA KATRINA TATING
16.VALENCIA KRISTINE JOYCE ARCALAS
17.VALENCIA KRIZEL DIMAANO
18.VALENCIA LEONARD PAUL LORENZO
19.VALENCIA LYNYRD RAMIREZ
20.VALENCIA MANUEL JR TULIAO
21.VALENCIA MARIE KRIS LACERNA
22.VALENCIA MARIEFY OSA
23.VALENCIA MARILYN ZAPANTA
24.VALENCIA MARJORIE DE GUZMAN
25.VALENCIA MARK JOSEN TAMAYO


School : STA. ISABEL COLLEGE
Address : TAFT AVENUE, MANILA
Building : B E D
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 436

1.VALENCIA MARY JOY FABIAN
2.VALENCIA MEGANDALE FLORESTA
3.VALENCIA MELVIN VALLESTER
4.VALENCIA PRITTZ GOMEZ
5.VALENCIA RACHELLE ANN MANALASTAS
6.VALENCIA RALAINE ANNE ELEAZAR
7.VALENCIA RHAL JUNTURA
8.VALENCIA RHEA TORREFLORES
9.VALENCIA RICHARD ALBERT CHAVEZ
10.VALENCIA ROEL DAVID
11.VALENCIA SHELANEE MARIE MAMERTA ACOSTA
12.VALENCIA SHERMINA SAHIBBANI
13.VALENCIA SHERYL AMBROCIO
14.VALENCIA SHIEZLE ANN NARCISO
15.VALENCIA VERNYL MANALANG
16.VALENCIA VINCE TABERNILLA
17.VALENCIANO AIZA HORCA
18.VALENCIANO EDNALYN PARALLAG
19.VALENCIANO MARIVIC CELORICO
20.VALENCIANO MARTEE LAWRENCE DIOSO
21.VALENCIANO NERISSA BRANDIS
22.VALENDEZ GRACE VENTURA
23.VALENTIN LORRYLE ANN YLAGAN
24.VALENTINO JENNIFER CABRERA
25.VALENTINO MARK CHRISTIAN GARCIA
I love annapotpot :wub:
aED != ead :punish:

11-27-09 02:31 PM
aED
Administrator
  • Posts: 7043
  • Thanked: 8906
  • Reputation: 1033
School : CITY COLLEGES OF MANILA
Address : ARROCEROS, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 201

1.VALENTINO NESTLE ANN JARA
2.VALENTINO RICHARD LAROZA
3.VALENTINO ROLAND ANTON ABAD
4.VALENTOS IRENE YUMOL
5.VALENTOS NORMAN BAL BERNABE
6.VALENZONA JOANNE PAMEL
7.VALENZUELA AARON ROD ASTORGA
8.VALENZUELA AILEEN ROSE CARALIPIO
9.VALENZUELA ALBERTO JR PEŅA
10.VALENZUELA ALEXCES LAGUERDER
11.VALENZUELA ALFRED ANTHONY CARANDANG
12.VALENZUELA CAZARINNE YELENA CALVENTO
13.VALENZUELA CHRISTOBAL QUITO
14.VALENZUELA DHELSIE POTESTADES
15.VALENZUELA GARVIN ARTIE ESTRADA
16.VALENZUELA GENNO HERNANDEZ
17.VALENZUELA GERALD DELA CRUZ
18.VALENZUELA GLADYS QUERIJERO
19.VALENZUELA GLORILY GALLORA
20.VALENZUELA JEALYN DIVINAGRACIA
21.VALENZUELA JENNIFER IGLESIA
22.VALENZUELA JON DALE DELA CRUZ
23.VALENZUELA JORDAN BALUCAN
24.VALENZUELA JOSEVINE FERNANDEZ
25.VALENZUELA MARIA KRISTELA LUCINDA


School : CITY COLLEGES OF MANILA
Address : ARROCEROS, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 202

1.VALENZUELA MARK KEVIN RELLAMA
2.VALENZUELA MARK ROEL CATALAN
3.VALENZUELA PERRY REYES
4.VALENZUELA RENATO JR RAGOS
5.VALENZUELA RODOLFO SOLIVEN
6.VALENZUELA ROMEO JR SARMIENTO
7.VALENZUELA ROMMEL RAMOS
8.VALENZUELA RONALD DELA CRUZ
9.VALENZUELA RUEL CARILLO
10.VALENZUELA SARAH DELA CRUZ
11.VALENZUELA WELLA DOLOGUIN
12.VALERA AILENE SAN LORENZO
13.VALERA ALMER LASPIŅAS
14.VALERA ANN KATHERINE LACERNA
15.VALERA ANNIE CAROLINE FRAGATA
16.VALERA DAISYLINE KILEY
17.VALERA ERIC VARGAS
18.VALERA FERDINAND JR BERNAL
19.VALERA GIRLY LIBERATO
20.VALERA IVAN ASUQUE
21.VALERA JAN TERENCE CACAO
22.VALERA JOSE REY CLEMENCE AZURIN
23.VALERA JOY RIVERO
24.VALERA KRISTINE CHUA
25.VALERA MARIA PIAT FIGUEROA


School : CITY COLLEGES OF MANILA
Address : ARROCEROS, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 203

1.VALERA PAUL DUCUSIN
2.VALERA RHEALYN ESGUERRA
3.VALERIANO ALLEN MARLO DE GRANO
4.VALERIANO CHERRY FERNANDEZ
5.VALERIANO KIETH JOSEPH ESTADILLA
6.VALERIO CHARITY GRACE ABAYA
7.VALERIO CHARLOTTE CARBO
8.VALERIO ELLA ONG
9.VALERIO EMELY LARON
10.VALERIO FRANCES VEJANO
11.VALERIO GENEVIEVE BATADLAN
12.VALERIO GHISLAIN FLORES
13.VALERIO GILES ALPASAN
14.VALERIO GOLDAMYRRH FLORES
15.VALERIO JAN-A CHITO CALDERON
16.VALERIO JANET MANGARAAY
17.VALERIO JENEN LEGASPI
18.VALERIO JHOANA BETH DE LEON
19.VALERIO JULIUS VILLAREIZ
20.VALERIO KAREN MENDIOLA
21.VALERIO KIMBERLY JOY AGUSTIN
22.VALERIO LEA PALACOL
23.VALERIO MARIA THERESA VILLAMAR
24.VALERIO MARY ANN LARA
25.VALERIO MARY ROSE AGUILAR


School : CITY COLLEGES OF MANILA
Address : ARROCEROS, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 204

1.VALERIO PAUL BRYAN SWING
2.VALERIO PRINCESS EMILY PERUALILA
3.VALERO KATHRINE FRACE CALUPE
4.VALERO MARIA SOCORRO CARMEN VASQUEZ
5.VALERO MICHAEL RURICK VILLANUEVA
6.VALERO YVETTE CHRISTINE ESTERA
7.VALEROS EFRAIM RAY NICOLAS
8.VALEROS JASMIN MAGO
9.VALEROS JINKIE VIESTA
10.VALEROS MIRAZOL LACEDA
11.VALEROSO ALLEN HOPE SALCEDO
12.VALEROZO HECELJENJOY IGNACIO
13.VALES CLAUDETTE ANNE DE TAZA
14.VALEZ MARY ANN DELA CRUZ
15.VALEZA SONNY AVESTRUZ
16.VALEŅA MARY GRACE BELTRAN
17.VALIDA JESSAH APAREJO
18.VALIENTE ANGELICA GATAN
19.VALIENTE CHRISTINE DIANNE NATIVIDAD
20.VALIENTE HERMILYN AGUILOS
21.VALIENTE JANET CATIMBANG
22.VALIENTE MA OLIVIA VALENCIA
23.VALILA RIGEL PINEDA
24.VALINADO FELIX LEMUEL DE LEON
25.VALINO JERRICO QUIPSE


School : CITY COLLEGES OF MANILA
Address : ARROCEROS, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 206

1.VALINO LOUIE ALLEN FRANCISCO
2.VALINO MARIA LORETTO AYROSO
3.VALINO MELODY PARAISO
4.VALINO PAULINA RICAFORT
5.VALINO SUZETTE LAUDENCIA
6.VALINO TIMOTHY JAMES CARCAMO
7.VALINTON NECODEMUS ENDOZO
8.VALITE ALLEN MAE PAPASDAO
9.VALLA JOHN MICHAEL DEL MUNDO
10.VALLA ROELLA LACHICA
11.VALLADA JAN ALBERT MANGALIMAN
12.VALLADOLID CHERRY MACAALAY
13.VALLANGCA ANGELICA SIA
14.VALLANGCA KATHERINE ARQUERO
15.VALLAR MIE LYN GRACE ADAPON
16.VALLARTA GIAN RUSSELL LANDRITO
17.VALLARTA JONATHAN REYES
18.VALLARTA MARIA CZARINA ANN DE SAN JOSE
19.VALLE AIZA MANAOAT
20.VALLE ARNEL RAYRAY
21.VALLE HONEY VENERACION
22.VALLE JHOANNA MARIE JAVIER
23.VALLE KATRINA CHRISTINE VALERIO
24.VALLE MARK NOVIES REYES
25.VALLE MARK RAYMOND CIDRO


School : CITY COLLEGES OF MANILA
Address : ARROCEROS, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 207

1.VALLE MARY GRACE GUILLERMO
2.VALLEDOR VENUS REYES
3.VALLEJO ADRIAN GONDAYAO
4.VALLEJO CHERRY ROSE AQUINO
5.VALLEJO CLIOTHELDE DOCEJO
6.VALLEJO HAZEL GRACE APOSTOL
7.VALLEJO JANELL TIBAY
8.VALLEJO JEFFERSON ARAGONCILLO
9.VALLEJO JOHN ZYRON SANTELLA
10.VALLEJO KATHERINE SALEM
11.VALLEJO ZHARMAINE LIEL SALVADOR
12.VALLEJOS JOSEPH AMADOR BUENO
13.VALLENA DHE JAY MARK MIGUEL
14.VALLES MARICRIS ODIAS
15.VALLES ROSE ANN DIANZON
16.VALLESER SIMEON GONZAGA
17.VALLESTER MA ELIZABETH REDONGGA
18.VALLESTER MA VICTORIA REDONGGA
19.VALLESTERO DIANA FE VIRTUSIO
20.VALLESTERO KIMMY ESPIRITU
21.VALLESTEROS BENJAMIN JR BAUTISTA
22.VALLESTEROS HAZEL MARASIGAN
23.VALLESTEROS MARIVER GOLLA
24.VALLESTEROS PAUL HARRIS MARASIGAN
25.VALLIER RAYMOND AŅOVERT


School : CITY COLLEGES OF MANILA
Address : ARROCEROS, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 210

1.VALLO MARIBEL REGATCHO
2.VALMEO JAYSON UNGRIANO
3.VALMEO MARK IMPERIAL
4.VALMONTE ANNA LISA DIMACALE
5.VALMONTE LORETO VILLAMORAN
6.VALMONTE MAUREEN ALONZO
7.VALMONTE RICHELLE LEI ANN AUSTRIA
8.VALMORES CHARISSA ANNE ABEJUELA
9.VALMORES GARRY NANA
10.VALMORES GERALD VON CEDILLA
11.VALMORES MARVIL CHRISTIAN LOPE ALMAZAN
12.VALMORIA MARIE JOYCE MOJICA
13.VALMORIDA JAMIE ROSE CODOG
14.VALPARAISO KHRISTINE PATAG
15.VALPARAISO RELUEL REYES
16.VALZADO BEVERLY VACARO
17.VAN ELDIK PRINCE MOHAMMAD BENMAR JUSON
18.VARCA JOHANNA-JOY OSTONAL
19.VARELA MARIA AIRA DUMO
20.VARGAS CHARIE MAE CUBIJANO
21.VARGAS CHRISTINE MARTINEZ
22.VARGAS DAVID ISSA ALFEREZ
23.VARGAS GINO ESPERANZA
24.VARGAS GRACIE FAITH SOLIVEN
25.VARGAS HANLEY ARIATE


School : CITY COLLEGES OF MANILA
Address : ARROCEROS, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 211

1.VARGAS JAFET REY FERNANDEZ
2.VARGAS JAFFNA LAUREEN APELADO
3.VARGAS KRISTINA MARGARET YUMANG
4.VARGAS LAURENCE JR VILLEZA
5.VARGAS MA CHRISTINA JENNIFER RECTO
6.VARGAS NELIA GRACE MONTEJO
7.VARGAS PETER PAUL AGAPITO
8.VARGAS RAQUEL BOSI
9.VARGAS RIO KRISTINE GALLEMA
10.VARGAS RIZA AGOLLO
11.VARGAS RIZZA JOY LONTO
12.VARGAS RONIEL BRIANN BENIGNO
13.VARGAS ROSS EDWARD DELFIN
14.VARGAS VANESSA FRAGINAL
15.VARGAS VERONICA CAPUNO
16.VARIAS JOHN PAOLO MENDIORO
17.VARIAS LEAN JOY MURILLO
18.VARON GALICERIA ORACION
19.VARONA FAYE SIGUA
20.VARQUEZ MA RHODESSA SORILLA
21.VARQUEZ MARIE MISSY HERMOGENES
22.VASADRE RAMIL ESCOLANO
23.VASCO MARY GERALDINE NAVA
24.VASO ANALYN SALDIVAR
25.VASO DENVER BALAGEO


School : CITY COLLEGES OF MANILA
Address : ARROCEROS, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 212

1.VASQUEZ ANGELINE ALCOBA
2.VASQUEZ ARCHIE ABAD
3.VASQUEZ CHRISTOPHER ANNATU
4.VASQUEZ CRISTINA RUBANTE
5.VASQUEZ ECLIPSIA DOL
6.VASQUEZ EDWARD CYRUS MAMANGUN
7.VASQUEZ ERVIN GAMBOA
8.VASQUEZ EZRRA EUNICE ANNE AUSTRIA
9.VASQUEZ JAJA SANTIAGO
10.VASQUEZ JEFFREY MACATUGGAL
11.VASQUEZ JESSICA QUINGKIAO
12.VASQUEZ JONABEL HERNANDEZ
13.VASQUEZ JONALYN ABANES
14.VASQUEZ LARA TUSCANO
15.VASQUEZ MARVIN DAQUIOAG
16.VASQUEZ MARY GRACE CORTEZANO
17.VASQUEZ MARY GRACE MORENO
18.VASQUEZ PAULO ANGELO MORENO
19.VASQUEZ SHERYLANE ARNICA MATA
20.VASQUEZ VANESSA BLANTUCAS
21.VAZQUEZ MICHAEL FRANCIS ABAD
22.VEA CARLYLE DICK GUILLERMO
23.VEA JENNIFER PAYUMO
24.VEAJEDOR APRIL BALINTAG
25.VECIANA MARK JEGAR ESPILOY


School : CITY COLLEGES OF MANILA
Address : ARROCEROS, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 213

1.VEDAR HAZEL DIANNE RETONEL
2.VEDAR MARTIN CABRERA
3.VEDAŅA MERIAM PEREZ
4.VEDEJA JOMANUEL ABOROT
5.VEGA ALEXANDER PUA
6.VEGA ARVIN JOSEPH GUILLERMO
7.VEGA CANDICE BERNADETTE VALMORES
8.VEGA GIRLLY PAGULAYAN
9.VEGA JASMIN LIM
10.VEGA JOCELYN FRANCO
11.VEGA KATHRYN CAMILLE VEGA
12.VEGA LOUREN MARIE CRUZ
13.VEGA MARY ANN BRILLANTE
14.VEGA MONALIZA RAMOS
15.VEGA RONEL VARGAS
16.VEGA ROVERT PATRYX MAGDAY
17.VEGA SHELLEY JR CUSTODIO
18.VELA ANGELINA RODRIGUEZ
19.VELA JAY MARK ABALA
20.VELACION AIBY JOAN RODOLFO
21.VELADO MILDRED VILLANUEVA
22.VELANTE ANA JOY DINEROS
23.VELANTE LYNIE DIEZMO
24.VELARDE CHRISTOPHER SOLARES
25.VELARDE DINA VIDA NOGUERA


School : CITY COLLEGES OF MANILA
Address : ARROCEROS, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 214

1.VELARDE EDNA NARVASA
2.VELARDE LOUIE MARIE DAVID
3.VELARDE MARY ANTONETTE TESORERO
4.VELARDE MYLYN GAMBOA
5.VELARDE RONNEL ABALOS
6.VELARDE SHERYL MAY PARAON
7.VELARDE SHIRLEY DAVID
8.VELARDE SOLOMON ROMERO
9.VELAS JANITA CABALIDA
10.VELASCO ANALYN HERNANDEZ
11.VELASCO ANDREW VIRAY
12.VELASCO ANGELO BENEDICT GARCIA
13.VELASCO AYANA DENIECE TALUCOD
14.VELASCO BENEDICTO RIVERA
15.VELASCO BERLY POJANTE
16.VELASCO BRYAN CUEVA
17.VELASCO CARIZZA BANG-OG
18.VELASCO CELINE AGUILAR
19.VELASCO CHARLA INOCENCIO
20.VELASCO CLARIZE DIANGSON
21.VELASCO CYRIL PERIABRAS
22.VELASCO DANICA PERRAL
23.VELASCO DIVINA ROCIENNE MANALANSAN
24.VELASCO DOMINADOR PECSON
25.VELASCO EMILY JANE TAPAWAN


School : CITY COLLEGES OF MANILA
Address : ARROCEROS, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 301

1.VELASCO HEIDELAINE MENDOZA
2.VELASCO IVY AGDIOS
3.VELASCO JARED RUIZ
4.VELASCO JENELYN LOYOLA
5.VELASCO JEVI FERNANDEZ
6.VELASCO JHONPHEL VILLARENTE
7.VELASCO JOEY SORIANO
8.VELASCO JOSEPH BAS
9.VELASCO JUSROILON II AUMENTADO
10.VELASCO KAREN JOY MENDOZA
11.VELASCO KEVIN MATTHEW OSIAL
12.VELASCO KIMBERLY JADE BLANCO
13.VELASCO LEANNA ARSOVEL CRUZ
14.VELASCO LORIELYN MACAYAON
15.VELASCO MA CRISTINA DALAFU
16.VELASCO MA ELAINE VITTO
17.VELASCO MARIA MELISSA MANANSALA
18.VELASCO MARIA RESSELE LEGASPI
19.VELASCO MARIA VERONICA NONA
20.VELASCO MARLO ANTONIO SERRA
21.VELASCO MAXIMILLAN JR KHO
22.VELASCO MELANIE GARCIA
23.VELASCO MELANIE SANVICTORES
24.VELASCO MELODY UMALI
25.VELASCO MORRIS AYLWIN ESGUERRA


School : CITY COLLEGES OF MANILA
Address : ARROCEROS, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 302

1.VELASCO NAZARENA GANZON
2.VELASCO NOELA TIONGSON
3.VELASCO NOREEN VILLEGAS
4.VELASCO NORLEEN DIZON
5.VELASCO POCHOLO YAHN SERRA
6.VELASCO PRECIOUS MAY SEGURO
7.VELASCO PRINCESS WAYNE PIANO
8.VELASCO REA RACHELLE DELA CRUZ
9.VELASCO REYMON CALALUAN
10.VELASCO RITZMON MORALES
11.VELASCO RODEL CABANILLA
12.VELASCO ROSE PRINCESS INCIONG
13.VELASCO SHEENA PASTORES
14.VELASCO SHERWIN TORBELA
15.VELASCO SHYNA MAGADA
16.VELASCO VALERIE GATMAITAN
17.VELASCO VERICH RAINER GATMAITAN
18.VELASQUEZ ALEXANDRA GENE DE VERA
19.VELASQUEZ ALEXIA GRENA DE VERA
20.VELASQUEZ ARNIE JANE LEE
21.VELASQUEZ BERNA MARGA JAVIER
22.VELASQUEZ CATHERINE MANALO
23.VELASQUEZ CHARIZZA FLORES
24.VELASQUEZ DEBBY CAYMO
25.VELASQUEZ EDILBERTO III PAHID


School : CITY COLLEGES OF MANILA
Address : ARROCEROS, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 303

1.VELASQUEZ ELIZA BIANCA TAPIA
2.VELASQUEZ JERICK SARMIENTO
3.VELASQUEZ LEAH DIAZ
4.VELASQUEZ LEI DARDEE SILVA
5.VELASQUEZ MARIA MICHELLE PERFIŅAN
6.VELASQUEZ MAYNARD SUNI
7.VELASQUEZ NATALIE RUTH AUREA
8.VELASQUEZ RENATO JR OMAYAN
9.VELASQUEZ ROCHELLE VILLARAMA
10.VELASQUEZ TIFFANY ANNE ANICIETE
11.VELASQUEZ VETYNAE ORDOŅEZ
12.VELAYO BRENDA RICIO
13.VELAYO MARITES LORENZO
14.VELAYO WILSON JAMES LIGON
15.VELBIS JENNIFER REVOLDILA
16.VELETE KRISTEL ELQUINTO
17.VELEZ FILAINE ANGELES
18.VELEZ RAISA FARNACO
19.VELILA LENI GRACE CALBAYAR
20.VELILLA BRYAN BALANDRA
21.VELILLA KATHLEEN ROSE BALITA
22.VELINA LALYN CHAVEZ
23.VELLON MARDEO HIDALGO
24.VELMONTE JEREMIAH AGRAVANTE
25.VELO VINA LAZARO


School : CITY COLLEGES OF MANILA
Address : ARROCEROS, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 304

1.VELONZA CHRISSYL SISON
2.VELORIA LYNMAR CELETARIA
3.VELORIA ROBERT CONRAD PALAROAN
4.VELOS TED ELLIS DUMALAG
5.VELOSO BELINDA CHERN
6.VELOSO CHARLES FREDERICK CAYETANO
7.VELOSO MICHAEL ELDRIN LIGAY
8.VELOSO MYLEEN CANTONJOS
9.VELUZ ADONIS HAROLD TACMO
10.VELUZ MARK GERALD ESTANGCO
11.VENANCIO MICHELLE BELOTENDOS
12.VENASQUEZ CLARENCE PAUL GARCIA
13.VENCILAO DASLE MARIE
14.VENCILAO MORRICE GLENN LAURENTE
15.VENDIOLA ROGER KIM MAON
16.VENDIVIL JOVIT SALVADOR
17.VENDIVIL NEILE IANA SANTOS
18.VENDIVIL RAFAEL MARZAN
19.VENDIVIL ROSE ANNE MAGLAQUI
20.VENDIVIL YVETTE TARUC
21.VENEGAS CASELYN PAYUMO
22.VENERACION ROSAN SAMPAT
23.VENERACION TRIXIE MAGLUNOG
24.VENERANDA KHRISTINE JOY TAALA
25.VENEZUELA ALVIN JORDAN


School : CITY COLLEGES OF MANILA
Address : ARROCEROS, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 305

1.VENEZUELA BLENDA GALE DIAZ
2.VENEZUELA JAIME II SANTOS
3.VENGUA ANGELINE YANGCO
4.VENIDA LILIA FLOR LOREJAS
5.VENIEGAS JOANNA MARIE AUGUSTO
6.VENTAJAR JAYSON BEJERANO
7.VENTANILLA RALPH EDISON MAGALONA
8.VENTENILLA STACY HONEYCHILLE GARMA
9.VENTIREZ MARIELEA FE BALDO
10.VENTOSA AINE CLARISSE CELEDONIO
11.VENTOSA CARIZ BEREŅA
12.VENTURA ABEGAIL VISITACION
13.VENTURA AILEEN LUCIP
14.VENTURA ANGELEQUE OMBEGA
15.VENTURA ANTHONY JAYSON FORTUNA
16.VENTURA ARIEL DOTADO
17.VENTURA ARISON ALDERETE
18.VENTURA ARVIE MANICAD
19.VENTURA BABYLEEN FAJARDO
20.VENTURA BRYAN JAMES BUGARIN
21.VENTURA CHARITO MARAON
22.VENTURA CLAURICE NIVEA ORPILLA
23.VENTURA ELIZABETH DELIZO
24.VENTURA ERIKA JAGONG
25.VENTURA GILDA SANTOS


School : CITY COLLEGES OF MANILA
Address : ARROCEROS, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 306

1.VENTURA IMEE TURLA
2.VENTURA JENNIFER LOPEZ
3.VENTURA KENT ROY VAL DARWIN BADENAS
4.VENTURA KEVIN CACHARO
5.VENTURA LAURICE SHANE GETA
6.VENTURA MARCO REY RAQUEL
7.VENTURA MYLYN RINGOR
8.VENTURA NOEL SALIVA
9.VENTURA RODEL SALVA
10.VENTURA ROMULO JOSE II PANOPIO
11.VENTURA ROSALYN SALAZAR
12.VENTURA RUSSEL NUEVA
13.VENTURA VITO PAOLO GARCIA
14.VENTURA WALLY ORTULA
15.VENTURERO JENIFER DASECO
16.VENTURES PRINCESS KRISKA NAKILA
17.VENTURILLO LESLIE ANN SAN JUAN
18.VENTURINA BREN DELA CRUZ
19.VENTUROSA MA KASSANDRA DALIDA
20.VENTUS AILENE GAIL LACABA
21.VENZON JESSICA RAPISORA
22.VENZON JOANNE MERCADO
23.VENZON MELODY CARDENAS
24.VENZUELA DAISY PEARL REMOJO
25.VER SHEENA POLICARPIO


School : CITY COLLEGES OF MANILA
Address : ARROCEROS, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 309

1.VERA CRUZ ANN CHARLOTTE AGBAYANI
2.VERADIO VENTZ CARZOM GENIBLAZO
3.VERALLO LOVELY MADERAZO
4.VERANA EMIL MANALO
5.VERANA NELCY ANN GALLARDO
6.VERANIA KARLO ALFARO
7.VERANO ANALYN GARCISO
8.VERANO ERIC SIXSON
9.VERANO HERMON PATRICK VILA
10.VERANO MAHCHIE
11.VERANO MARJUN AGUILO
12.VERAYIN MARY JOY MASIKAT
13.VERCASION JOVINA FLORES
14.VERCELES CHRYSTAL CRIZELLE CARATAO
15.VERCELES TRESELLY ATHLY CARATAO
16.VERCIDA MICHELLE ANN BALINTAG
17.VERDAD VERNALIZA RIO
18.VERDADERO MAY BASAS
19.VERDADERO MELCOR VARGAS
20.VERDADERO SHERRYLYN VICTORINO
21.VERDE ANGELICA DELANTAR
22.VERDE ANN MARIE BATERNA
23.VERDE LOVELYN GONZALES
24.VERDEFLOR BASIL JOHN SALES
25.VERDERA FLOR ELAINE LAQUINDANUM


School : CITY COLLEGES OF MANILA
Address : ARROCEROS, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 310

1.VERDERA OSMEŅA JR OBANON
2.VERDIDA JOJET SABEDORIA
3.VERDON JUELIEBERT CRISTOBAL
4.VERGA CHRISTINE MAE MARANAN
5.VERGA RIA DELA CRUZ
6.VERGARA AARON REYES
7.VERGARA ANA KATRINA EVARISTO
8.VERGARA ANGELA UY
9.VERGARA ANGELITA PAGLINAWAN
10.VERGARA ARVEE JOHN SOTTO
11.VERGARA CAITLIN KRISELLE AZAULA
12.VERGARA CHEENE KRIZZA DAVID
13.VERGARA CHERIE MAE FERNANDEZ
14.VERGARA CHRISSA ERIKA AGUSTIN
15.VERGARA CHRISTOPHER AGUSTIN
16.VERGARA CONNIE NATIVIDAD
17.VERGARA DANIEL CRISTIAN MALIKSI
18.VERGARA DIANA MAE NICDAO
19.VERGARA FEL MARRISON BARAWID
20.VERGARA FLORECEL ALLAS
21.VERGARA GAY FLORES
22.VERGARA GILBERT EVARISTO
23.VERGARA GLADIES FORBES
24.VERGARA GLENDA GALVEZ
25.VERGARA JENS RUFUS MACATANGAY


School : CITY COLLEGES OF MANILA
Address : ARROCEROS, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 311

1.VERGARA JEREMY TUBID
2.VERGARA JOAN GALICIA
3.VERGARA JOSE JUNCOR RABE
4.VERGARA JOSEPH NORVIN LENON
5.VERGARA JOY BARCIMO
6.VERGARA JULIE ANN VILLANUEVA
7.VERGARA KATHIE KAY ESMANA
8.VERGARA LUCKY DEL MORO
9.VERGARA MA ROSELA COSCA
10.VERGARA MARIA ANGELA DIANNE MUNSAYAC
11.VERGARA MARIA GRACIA MUNSAYAC
12.VERGARA MARIA THERESA CLEMENTE
13.VERGARA MARIBEL DE LEON
14.VERGARA MARK MAGANA
15.VERGARA MARY GRACE FATIMA MAGLUNOB
16.VERGARA MARYGRACE CUZON
17.VERGARA MAY CAPILI
18.VERGARA MERCEDITA AGUILAR
19.VERGARA NESIE BERNAL
20.VERGARA NISSIE ANNE SOLIMAN
21.VERGARA NIŅO KARLO SORIAO
22.VERGARA QUEENIE TORREFRANCA
23.VERGARA RACHEL RIZIA ASTROLOGIO
24.VERGARA RACHELLE GAMAB
25.VERGARA RACHELLE JAMITO


School : CITY COLLEGES OF MANILA
Address : ARROCEROS, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 312

1.VERGARA RAZELLE SALAS
2.VERGARA REYMAR PALILEO
3.VERGARA RHEA GRACE DEGUZMAN
4.VERGARA ROFEL DE GUZMAN
5.VERGARA ROMA DAVID
6.VERGARA SAYRA JANE TRINIDAD
7.VERGARA SHEERAH MACIAS
8.VERGARA VIVIAN RESOSO
9.VERGARA ZARAH JANE ENRIQUEZ
10.VERGEL CAROLINE ANNE YUZON
11.VERGEL JENNYLYN ANTONIO
12.VERGEL MONTE CARLO AGDIPA
13.VERGEL PAULA CAMILLE TUDLA
14.VERGEL DE DIOS PAUL JOHN DOMINGO
15.VERGINO MARY GRACE DOMINGO
16.VERGINO MARY JOY DOMINGO
17.VERGONIA RAMONET LIMQUECO
18.VERIC ANNABELLE SALDIVIA
19.VERIDIANO LEO LEXTER LINTAG
20.VERIŅA REAGAN UNTALAN
21.VERMUDO SHIELA FRANCIA
22.VERONA ROXANNE ABARA
23.VEROSIL HOVER LAPUZ
24.VEROSIL JULIUS SACCUAN
25.VERSOZA GENES MARIE GUMBOC


School : CITY COLLEGES OF MANILA
Address : ARROCEROS, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 313

1.VERSOZA GRACE ROSEL
2.VERSOZA LAARHNEY BAUTISTA
3.VERSOZA MARK ANTHONY SAUL
4.VERSOZA RAFAEL PIERRIE VILLAMERA
5.VERSOZA THERESA CASTILLO
6.VERTUDES CZARINA CAPUNO
7.VERTUDES ROSE ANN SOLIS
8.VERUNQUE MA RIZA DELIA SANTIAGO
9.VERZO ELVIS MARC CENTENO
10.VERZON ANGEL ANN PALATAN
11.VERZON LEA CUNANAN
12.VERZONILLA RUTH MARION BATAANON
13.VERZOSA ANNA LYN CASAS
14.VERZOSA JERALDINE JAVIER
15.VERZOSA JINKY ANN NOLASCO
16.VERZOSA JUAN PAOLO DALLORAN
17.VERZOSA JUDITH BACANTO
18.VERZOSA MARIA EFLEDA OCAMPO
19.VERZOSA RYAN JAY CASAOL
20.VERZOSA VENESSA SUAREZ
21.VESTIDAS JONILYN DUMALAG
22.VETONIO MA CRISTINA RICA PELAYO
23.VETORES AILEEN ROSE SUBIA
24.VEVILLA JAN MARION DIAZ
25.VIACRUSIS MIRAFLORES LAO


School : CITY COLLEGES OF MANILA
Address : ARROCEROS, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 401

1.VIADO MARY GRACE CABRERA
2.VIADO NINA KAREN TAMAYO
3.VIADO RAFFY CAJUTAY
4.VIAJE EVANIE VALDEZ
5.VIAJE EVELYN VALDEZ
6.VIAJE KRISTINE RAMOS
7.VIANZON KRISTINE MALANA
8.VIAR MARNER MANIMTIM
9.VIAŅA ELLI PAULO MENDEZ
10.VIAŅA JONNA TULAYLAY
11.VIBAL APRIL BRIONES
12.VIBAR ALEC MARION PINTO
13.VIBAR GERALD VICTOR FAJA
14.VIBAR KATRINA MAE DANTES
15.VIBORA JOHN ERWIN PADILLA
16.VICEDO CARLO VINCENT SANTOS
17.VICEDO JELLAINE VICEDO
18.VICEDO LIEZEL MOJICA
19.VICENCIO ARIEL SANTOS
20.VICENCIO EDEN GUERRA
21.VICENCIO EMMIE ROSE ENDAYA
22.VICENCIO KRYSTEL KAYE HERNANDEZ
23.VICENCIO MARIVIS FRANCO
24.VICENCIO MICHELLE MADRIDEJO
25.VICENCIO RICHEL GARCES


School : CITY COLLEGES OF MANILA
Address : ARROCEROS, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 402

1.VICENTE AISA ESTEBAN
2.VICENTE ANDREA CUEVO
3.VICENTE ARIEL VICENTE
4.VICENTE ARNOLD CHAN
5.VICENTE BEBILETH GRAVAMEN
6.VICENTE CHARLIETA JORDAN
7.VICENTE CLAIDEN CLAIRE RECTO
8.VICENTE DARYL MOSES RODA
9.VICENTE JACKLYN OCAMPO
10.VICENTE JEFFREY DE CASTRO
11.VICENTE JOHN PAUL MANANGHAYA
12.VICENTE MARJORIE MILLO
13.VICENTE MARK REEVE SALAYSAY
14.VICENTE MARLON MANANSALA
15.VICENTE MELODY NICOLAS
16.VICENTE MELVIN JOHN GOŅABO
17.VICENTE MICHELLE BRUNO
18.VICENTE RIZA-FE TIBAYAN
19.VICENTE RONDEL ROYLE BAUTISTA
20.VICENTE SALVACION LALAS
21.VICENTE SHAYNE MHAREE BARRIOS
22.VICENTINO IRENE BORROMEO
23.VICENTINO RACHELLE MOSQUITO
24.VICERA ABIMAEL DIAZ
25.VICMUDO MARIA CRISOL NATIVIDAD


School : CITY COLLEGES OF MANILA
Address : ARROCEROS, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 403

1.VICTOR RAMSEY REDOBLADO
2.VICTORIA ANNE LORAINE ABELLA
3.VICTORIA CHIQUI UTAO
4.VICTORIA EMERITA REDOLOSA
5.VICTORIA JORDAN REY CALIWANAGAN
6.VICTORIA JOSEPH PANGILINAN
7.VICTORIA MA AIVIE DE JOSE
8.VICTORIANO ABIGAIL CORTINA
9.VICTORIANO DHENEBY PAGALAN
10.VICTORIANO JOEL ALEJANDRINO
11.VICTORIANO JOY ANNE LAUREL
12.VICTORINO JAN RANDOLPH VEA
13.VICTORINO JOSEPH TAPIA
14.VICTORINO KLARA ANGELICA DE GUZMAN
15.VICTORINO MANOLITO JR PARUNGAO
16.VICTORIO AMALIA DE VERA
17.VICTORIO ANGELA DENESSE SUMILANG
18.VICTORIO CLAUDIN MEI ANN CUCIO
19.VICTORIO EMALD NICODEMUS
20.VICTORIO JAYMIE SANTOS
21.VIDA SHARA JANE BONIEL
22.VIDA VON HAZEL PARAG
23.VIDAD FRANCIS CRUZ
24.VIDAD SHERYL ANNE DAILEG
25.VIDAL ANNA FRANCES LATORRE


School : CITY COLLEGES OF MANILA
Address : ARROCEROS, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 404

1.VIDAL CHARISSE ABO
2.VIDAL EVELYN IGUBUHAY
3.VIDAL JOAN MAE LARANIO
4.VIDAL JOHN RALPH CONCHE
5.VIDAL LAURICE PEREZ
6.VIDAL MARIBEL LOPEZ
7.VIDAL MARY JOY ARRIOLA
8.VIDAL SHADEN MACARAEG
9.VIDAL TRISTAN LOUIE VILLALUZ
10.VIDALLO MARK KENNETH PANGANIBAN
11.VIDAMO MA SHELLA GARCIA
12.VIDANES KRISNEL LOMBOY
13.VIDANES MONINA DIANE AGUILAR
14.VIDAO CLAREJANE ORCAJADA
15.VIDAURE CHARISSE CASTRO
16.VIDEŅA ARDAVE VILLARIN
17.VIDEŅA CHERRY PINK REYES
18.VIDEŅA NINA RICHEE RANCES
19.VIDON MONETTE GUEVARRA
20.VIDUYA KATHERINE SERRANO
21.VIERNES ABIGAIL FABIAN
22.VIERNES CATHERINE HOLMAN
23.VIERNES EMELSON JOHN AGUINALDO
24.VIERNES ERIKA JOY ESTRELLA
25.VIERNES ESMHAR PARALLAG


School : CITY COLLEGES OF MANILA
Address : ARROCEROS, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 405

1.VIERNES EVANGELINE LUCERO
2.VIERNES IVIE OYO-A
3.VIERNES IVORY HUERTA
4.VIERNES KENNETH EDWARD RAMOS
5.VIERNES KRIZZIA FRONDA
6.VIERNES PATRICK RYAN QUITORAS
7.VIERNES SAMARA GILLIAN ALEC ROGADO
8.VIERNES WINSTON TINIO
9.VIESCA ANGELI FREYDA SIDIANGCO
10.VIESCA CYRUS BINUYA
11.VIESCA JUAN CARLO SUSANO
12.VIGARE MARICEL JUAN
13.VIGILIA MARIA CELESTINA CABACUŅGAN
14.VIGILLA APRYL DIANNE MONTESA
15.VIGILLA MERYLL KATHLEEN PADAMADA
16.VIGO CONCEPCION HUETE
17.VIGO MA DIADEMA TICAO
18.VIGO SEYCHELLE MAE MARTINEZ
19.VIGUESILLA MA-AN JOYCE ORTEGA
20.VIGUILLA DANICA LIAN TAYAG
21.VIGUILLA MARIA ABEGAIL DIMZON
22.VIGUILLA MARIA ZICRI JOY EMBOLTURA
23.VIJANDRE JOHN ERWIN MANALO
24.VIJAYKUMAR MADELEANE BOLIMA
25.VILA JOANNE MARIE LAMPITOC


School : CITY COLLEGES OF MANILA
Address : ARROCEROS, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 406

1.VILA LOUIEDEL QUEJA
2.VILA NOMIE ATIENZA
3.VILANO GIRLYN MAGSAYSAY
4.VILDA STEPHANIE JOYCE CRUZ
5.VILETA PENELOPE YAMBAO
6.VILLA AMYBETH BALUYOT
7.VILLA AUGUSTUS FARAS PAHATE
8.VILLA CHRISTINE MARIE
9.VILLA DIARESSA ANDEZA
10.VILLA JOY JANSSEN MAGBUAL
11.VILLA JULIE ANN DELA CRUZ
12.VILLA KENNETH SUMAGUE
13.VILLA KRISTINE CAROL MANICDAO
14.VILLA LUZVIMINDA RAMOS
15.VILLA MA ANA PRINCESS TISBE
16.VILLA MARICEL VIDALLON
17.VILLA MARNELLY GELACIO
18.VILLA MARY JOY PAHATE
19.VILLA MARY LOURDES MAGBANUA
20.VILLA RAYMOND MIRANDA
21.VILLA-ABRILLE MARGIE SEMA¤A
22.VILLAALBA JESSALYN MONGIS
23.VILLABER DONALYN PAGOBO
24.VILLABETO MERFEL IRIBAL
25.VILLABLANCA DE MENDOZA JOSE RAPHAEL CAILIPAN


School : CITY COLLEGES OF MANILA
Address : ARROCEROS, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 408

1.VILLACARLOS MANNY DUBLIN
2.VILLACARLOS PINKY REQUIRON
3.VILLACARLOS RISA EILEEN MADAMBA
4.VILLACARLOS RIZA ELAINE MADAMBA
5.VILLACENCIO RUTH MARCO
6.VILLACENTINO LEAH RAFAEL
7.VILLACERAN MIKO TIMOTHY OLA
8.VILLACERAN RICHARD CRUZ
9.VILLACIN KAY OTILLA
10.VILLACORA CATHERINE CARREON
11.VILLACORTA JULIE ANN MARTIN
12.VILLACORTA LIZA ESPENIDA
13.VILLACORTA RYAN SALVADOR
14.VILLACORZA ANDREA ILAGAN
15.VILLACRUZ MARGIE RAMOS
16.VILLACRUZ RIZZA PADUA
17.VILLACRUZ VANESSA ERIKA BARCEGA
18.VILLADAREZ RUEL CAPULONG
19.VILLADIEGO CAMILLE DOBLADA
20.VILLAEAL DARLEEN MAE PALMA
21.VILLAESTER LESLIE FEI GALEA
22.VILLAFANIA ERIC NATIVIDAD
23.VILLAFANIA LUCHIE FERNANDEZ
24.VILLAFAŅA KRISTINA MENDOZA
25.VILLAFAŅE HONEY LOU SOTO


School : CITY COLLEGES OF MANILA
Address : ARROCEROS, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 409

1.VILLAFLOR ANGELINE BASILAN
2.VILLAFLOR BENSON PAULO 111 PALBACAL
3.VILLAFLOR BERNARDITA UBALDO
4.VILLAFLOR DAN ERICK VILLEGAS
5.VILLAFLOR HERMINIO JR PIDERI
6.VILLAFLOR JACQUELINE EDUARTE
7.VILLAFLOR JENNIFER FUENTES
8.VILLAFLOR LENNIE SARMIENTO
9.VILLAFLOR LEONORA ANDES
10.VILLAFLOR MARIANNE PAYNOR
11.VILLAFLOR MARJORIE MAQUIDATO
12.VILLAFLOR RICHELLE CASULLA
13.VILLAFLORES DANIEL RYAN CACHERO
14.VILLAFLORES KATRINA KAY BRIONES
15.VILLAFLORES MARIA DOLORES RUTH VIVAR
16.VILLAFLORES MARY-ANNE BALLAN
17.VILLAFLORES PAMELA PARALEJAS
18.VILLAFLORES TOM CARLO MERCENE
19.VILLAFRANCA MIRASOL RODRIGUEZ
20.VILLAFRIA JESSA LARA BUNYI
21.VILLAFUERTE ANDREW ANGELO CHING
22.VILLAFUERTE FARAH LIZA BARROZO
23.VILLAFUERTE GUIA ANNE POSADAS
24.VILLAFUERTE JENNY ANN DE ANDRES
25.VILLAFUERTE KAREN SUPEŅA


School : CITY COLLEGES OF MANILA
Address : ARROCEROS, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 410

1.VILLAFUERTE MA JHOANNA DOMINGO
2.VILLAFUERTE MA LUZVIMINDA PLATITAS
3.VILLAFUERTE MYLA DELA CRUZ
4.VILLAGRACIA EDDITH POTIAN
5.VILLAGRACIA MICHELL BUENVIAJE
6.VILLAHERMOSA JAM MARZ RELIZA MEDINA
7.VILLAHERMOSA JOBELLE BATITAY
8.VILLAHERMOSA MANUELITO JR DE GUZMAN
9.VILLAHERMOSA MARY JOY CATUNGAL
10.VILLAHERMOSA RECA NOVINO
11.VILLAJIN ANNA FRANCESCA ANDANAR
12.VILLAJUAN JAIME MENDIOLA
13.VILLAJUAN LIZA MARIE CONTIGO
14.VILLAJUAN SHIELA ESPIRITU
15.VILLALBA ANA JILLIAN SAN JUAN
16.VILLALBA JAN MARLOWE VENUS
17.VILLALOBOS ARIANE NIŅA ICASAS
18.VILLALOBOS FEDERICO JR QUIAMBAO
19.VILLALOBOS JEAN MARIE PANOPIO
20.VILLALOBOS JOSEPH VALERY SIA
21.VILLALOBOS KEVIN LANCE TALMAOGE
22.VILLALOBOS REICYN NIETO
23.VILLALOBOS RENEA BINWAG
24.VILLALON KRISTINE TOBIAS
25.VILLALON ROLERIE ARROYO


School : CITY COLLEGES OF MANILA
Address : ARROCEROS, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 411

1.VILLALON TARCIANA MENGULLO
2.VILLALUNA ARLENE CATAPANG
3.VILLALUNA FATIMA LIQUETE
4.VILLALUNA JONALYN GOMBOC
5.VILLALUNA WINELYN PASCUA
6.VILLALUZ JORELLA MARIE RAMOS
7.VILLALUZ NORIEL REGLOS
8.VILLAMANGCA GERALD
9.VILLAMAR CHARINA DE ASIS
10.VILLAMAR CRISTINE JOY GROSPE
11.VILLAMAR MADEL VENDIVEL
12.VILLAMAR NAISA DUQUE
13.VILLAMAR RUNDELL CABRERA
14.VILLAMARIN MARIE TONIE BACARRO
15.VILLAMARTIN JOSE JR PULVINAR
16.VILLAMARZO JULIUS ROMERO
17.VILLAMATER JOHN ZOILO DOMINGO
18.VILLAMATER MICHAEL QUESEA
19.VILLAMAYOR CARLO PAOLO SITJAR
20.VILLAMAYOR CARMELO NAELGAS
21.VILLAMAYOR CHRISTOPHER GATMAITAN
22.VILLAMAYOR CRISTINA ROQUE
23.VILLAMAYOR JELAVVI VALENCIA
24.VILLAMAYOR KRISBEL ESCRIBER
25.VILLAMAYOR KRISTIAN CANONIZADO


School : CITY COLLEGES OF MANILA
Address : ARROCEROS, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 412

1.VILLAMAYOR MARIAN CAPISTRANO
2.VILLAMAYOR MICHELL ANN CORPUZ
3.VILLAMAYOR ROMMEL ARADA
4.VILLAMENTO EVA KRISZEL PALOMARES
5.VILLAMER ANALIZA MU¤OZ
6.VILLAMER STACEY MAE ALEXIS GARZA
7.VILLAMIL CHRISTOPHER HERNANDEZ
8.VILLAMIN HANNAH KATHRINA LEOPE
9.VILLAMOR AILEEN GASANG
10.VILLAMOR ARNOLD BULOJABO
11.VILLAMOR BRONJAY MORALES
12.VILLAMOR CZARINA ROSE PEŅANO
13.VILLAMOR GERLYN ALIPAO
14.VILLAMOR JASMINE JOY LAUREL
15.VILLAMOR JERAD LAMADRID
16.VILLAMOR JOELIZA CLAIRRE YABUT
17.VILLAMOR JOSE BENEDICT LANDICHO
18.VILLAMOR LIEZL LAID
19.VILLAMOR LOVELY BUENSALIDA
20.VILLAMOR MA.BLAIZA NIANCA CRUZ
21.VILLAMOR MARK JOSEPH CHAN
22.VILLAMOR PAMELA ALLAINA ZARAGOSA
23.VILLAMOR ROSALIA REY
24.VILLAMOR TESSA TORTOGO
25.VILLAMORA CRISELVI RAYMUNDO
I love annapotpot :wub:
aED != ead :punish:

11-27-09 02:31 PM
aED
Administrator
  • Posts: 7043
  • Thanked: 8906
  • Reputation: 1033
School : PIO DEL PILAR ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : PUREZA, STA. MESA, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 201

1.VILLAMORA JOANNA FAYE ELIPEN
2.VILLAN JOLICHIL BARRIENTOS
3.VILLAN SIR CHILES BARRIENTOS
4.VILLANADA HAZEL ANNE CASTRO
5.VILLANCIO NIEL BRYAN BARRANTA
6.VILLANEUVA SHERILYN AGUILA
7.VILLANGCA REMEGIO ROILAN TORIBIO
8.VILLANIA RANDY BELENCIO
9.VILLANO JOEY RAY TOLENTINO
10.VILLANUEVA ABCIEDY ANNE LOZANO
11.VILLANUEVA AEFRILL JAVIER
12.VILLANUEVA AIRENE JOYCE TIBAYAN
13.VILLANUEVA ALVIN GO
14.VILLANUEVA AMPARO DESLATE
15.VILLANUEVA ANALISA OBINA
16.VILLANUEVA ANGELO RYAN
17.VILLANUEVA ANILENE CERBO
18.VILLANUEVA APRILYN GAMPOY
19.VILLANUEVA ARACELI LIMPIN
20.VILLANUEVA ARIES SION
21.VILLANUEVA ARTHESSA CARLOS
22.VILLANUEVA BENILDA GUERRA
23.VILLANUEVA CATHERINE PEŅAMANTE
24.VILLANUEVA CERES GINA JAY-ANNE PAEZ
25.VILLANUEVA CHARLES ANDREW JESUS


School : PIO DEL PILAR ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : PUREZA, STA. MESA, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 202

1.VILLANUEVA CHONA TRINIDAD
2.VILLANUEVA CHRISTINE JOY MORENO
3.VILLANUEVA CHRISTINE JOY REYES
4.VILLANUEVA DANA RAINE CRUZ
5.VILLANUEVA DARYL PALOMARES
6.VILLANUEVA DELOVILLE DELORIA
7.VILLANUEVA DEMETRIO III SOLIDOR
8.VILLANUEVA DESIREE CALMERIN
9.VILLANUEVA DIANNE MARGARETT MENDOZA
10.VILLANUEVA DONALDON MIRAFLORES
11.VILLANUEVA DOROTHY MAY ORLEANS
12.VILLANUEVA DOVIE DIŅA
13.VILLANUEVA ELI GENE ODOŅO
14.VILLANUEVA ELLYMAR LINSANGAN
15.VILLANUEVA ERWIN DIZON
16.VILLANUEVA EULA FAITH MIRACLE BALDOS
17.VILLANUEVA EUNICE JOY ALPAY
18.VILLANUEVA FHEBIE VALDEZ
19.VILLANUEVA GEORGE III MAGLASANG
20.VILLANUEVA GINO DANTE BAGASALA
21.VILLANUEVA GINO PATRICO CRISTOBAL
22.VILLANUEVA GUIAN CARLO DAYAPERA
23.VILLANUEVA HANNA BONILLA
24.VILLANUEVA HETTY ALCARAZ
25.VILLANUEVA IVY BANIQUED


School : PIO DEL PILAR ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : PUREZA, STA. MESA, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 203

1.VILLANUEVA JACKIELYN DEL ROSARIO
2.VILLANUEVA JAN PATRICK CORPUZ
3.VILLANUEVA JANET LOPEZ
4.VILLANUEVA JAY MADRIAGA
5.VILLANUEVA JEANALYN FABROA
6.VILLANUEVA JENNIE LYN TIONGSON
7.VILLANUEVA JENNIFER BALMACEDA
8.VILLANUEVA JENNIFER TORRES
9.VILLANUEVA JERDITH VICTOLERO
10.VILLANUEVA JERRIME SORIA
11.VILLANUEVA JESSIE MADELINE ANGELES
12.VILLANUEVA JHOAN BURGOS
13.VILLANUEVA JOHN ALLAN CANDOLITA
14.VILLANUEVA JOHN DAVID TORRES
15.VILLANUEVA JOHN NOMER AQUINO
16.VILLANUEVA JOHN PAUL PINEDA
17.VILLANUEVA JOHN PAULO JAPA
18.VILLANUEVA JONA QUIZON
19.VILLANUEVA JOVIE CADABA
20.VILLANUEVA JOYLYN BAUTISTA
21.VILLANUEVA JUNAIRE CUBANGBANG
22.VILLANUEVA KAISIE LACAMPUENGA
23.VILLANUEVA KARMELA MARIE DE LUMBAN
24.VILLANUEVA KASEY BERNARDO
25.VILLANUEVA KATHLEIA LUCERO


School : PIO DEL PILAR ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : PUREZA, STA. MESA, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 204

1.VILLANUEVA KATHLENE MAY CABRAL
2.VILLANUEVA KATRINA CAGAMPAN
3.VILLANUEVA KIT JASON SILARIO
4.VILLANUEVA KRISTINE ANN EUSEBIO
5.VILLANUEVA LAARNI MIRANO
6.VILLANUEVA LEA GALVAN
7.VILLANUEVA LEAH DOMINGO
8.VILLANUEVA LEANNETH QUILIT
9.VILLANUEVA LESLIE QUIMNO
10.VILLANUEVA LUCKY UMINGAN
11.VILLANUEVA LYKA MAE AMBAT
12.VILLANUEVA MA LIZZEL PASCUAL
13.VILLANUEVA MAE KARLA GARCIA
14.VILLANUEVA MARCO WILFREDO MARTIN
15.VILLANUEVA MARI ROSE BENDIOLA
16.VILLANUEVA MARIA CRISTINA EPISTOLA
17.VILLANUEVA MARIA CRISTINA MANALO
18.VILLANUEVA MARIA MONICA II ESPELETA
19.VILLANUEVA MARIA PRIMA DEL FIERRO
20.VILLANUEVA MARIA RUZEL GUZMAN
21.VILLANUEVA MARILOU ANN CAGAMPAN
22.VILLANUEVA MARLYN MABALAY
23.VILLANUEVA MARY ANN TOLENTINO
24.VILLANUEVA MARY CLAIRE MACATANGAY
25.VILLANUEVA MARY IVEE DOLLENTE


School : PIO DEL PILAR ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : PUREZA, STA. MESA, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 205

1.VILLANUEVA MARY JANE LAGUNASO
2.VILLANUEVA MARY JOY MONTOYA
3.VILLANUEVA MARY JOYCE ADUCTANTE
4.VILLANUEVA MAUREEN MAE AUSTRIA
5.VILLANUEVA MAY DE VERA
6.VILLANUEVA MAY ANN SERENCIO
7.VILLANUEVA MAYBELLE JOY DIAZ
8.VILLANUEVA MELDY GUILLERMO
9.VILLANUEVA MELICYNTH MANIPON
10.VILLANUEVA MELODY DE REGLA
11.VILLANUEVA MELVIN CABRAL
12.VILLANUEVA MERI JOY JAVIER
13.VILLANUEVA MICHAEL LOPEZ
14.VILLANUEVA MICHAEL VICTOR SAN PABLO
15.VILLANUEVA MYRALYN MAGSINO
16.VILLANUEVA NICKONARD GARCES
17.VILLANUEVA NORMAN SALAYO
18.VILLANUEVA PAOLO JOSEPH SANTOS
19.VILLANUEVA PAUL ADRIANE ACOSTA
20.VILLANUEVA PAUL RICHARD ACOSTA
21.VILLANUEVA RANDEL BRIAN ABUYO
22.VILLANUEVA RAQUEL GREGORIO
23.VILLANUEVA RAZEL LAMERA
24.VILLANUEVA REGINE AQUINO
25.VILLANUEVA REGYNALD HARDER


School : PIO DEL PILAR ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : PUREZA, STA. MESA, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 206

1.VILLANUEVA REMEDIOS BARIUAN
2.VILLANUEVA REMEL MAGLENTE
3.VILLANUEVA RICHARD LAGUNASO
4.VILLANUEVA ROBERT ARIANE BAQUE
5.VILLANUEVA ROGER MATTHEW BARLIS
6.VILLANUEVA RONALD ALLAN ABRENICA
7.VILLANUEVA ROSE ANN DICION
8.VILLANUEVA ROSE ANN GUTIERREZ
9.VILLANUEVA ROSEMARIE VILLALUBOS
10.VILLANUEVA ROWENA LACBAYEN
11.VILLANUEVA ROXANE ZELENE GOROSPE
12.VILLANUEVA SHARON CELI
13.VILLANUEVA SHELLA BASILONIA
14.VILLANUEVA VENER MACAPAGAL
15.VILLANUEVA WILINDA TRINIDAD
16.VILLANUEVA XELYN KRISSELLE BARRIENTOS
17.VILLAOS DAISY PALANCA
18.VILLAOS DONNA PIA AVELINO
19.VILLAOS VIRGIE ARIOLA
20.VILLAPA MARIA LORELYN CALMA
21.VILLAPA ZENIA LEA BLANCO
22.VILLAPANDO ERWIN BON TOLENTINO
23.VILLAPANDO IMMANUEL MACAPAGAL
24.VILLAPANDO JAY CAUSAPIN
25.VILLAPANDO JULIUS FLOOD


School : PIO DEL PILAR ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : PUREZA, STA. MESA, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 215

1.VILLAPANDO MA CRISTINA PANGAN
2.VILLAPANDO MARIA NERELIZA DELA CRUZ
3.VILLAPANDO MICHELLE ROXAS
4.VILLAPANDO RUBY ANN ESPIRIDION
5.VILLAPAŅA VANESSA TACLINDO
6.VILLAR CHRISTOPHERSON BORCA
7.VILLAR CONNIE PACHECO
8.VILLAR ELIMAR BINOYA
9.VILLAR GERLIE LIM
10.VILLAR HELEN BAYDO
11.VILLAR JAZEEL ESTEVES
12.VILLAR JENNY ROSE NARES
13.VILLAR JESSA CAWALING
14.VILLAR LESLIE FAITH CARLOS
15.VILLAR MARY GRACE LANUSA
16.VILLAR MARY JANE DUMALANTA
17.VILLAR RONALD TOSLOC
18.VILLARAMA CHYMLONE LANCASTER MABANTA
19.VILLARAMA DANRIL MORELOS
20.VILLARAMA DONAMAE RAMOS
21.VILLARAMA ELLAINE ARCEO
22.VILLARAMA GENE DOMINIC LONTOK
23.VILLARAMA MA CRISTINA LAURIO
24.VILLARAMA SUZETTE MAGSAKAY
25.VILLARAN MARIA BARBARA STA MARIA


School : PIO DEL PILAR ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : PUREZA, STA. MESA, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 216

1.VILLARANTE SHEENA ABREA
2.VILLARAO VERONICA BACO
3.VILLARASA HELENE KATHRIN ALVAREZ
4.VILLARAZA EDWARD LALISAN
5.VILLARAZA ELAINE GRACE RASPADO
6.VILLARAZA JON PHILIP MAGAT
7.VILLARAZA SANDRA DE JESUS
8.VILLAREAL ARIKA JANE GARCIA
9.VILLAREAL CARLOS RONTI VILLAREAL
10.VILLAREAL CRISTY SALES
11.VILLAREAL DENNIS NAVARRO
12.VILLAREAL ELENA LORENZO
13.VILLAREAL GELINE SILVA
14.VILLAREAL JENNIELYN BACERA
15.VILLAREAL JOHN RYAN PULIDO
16.VILLAREAL LHILET SUMABAT
17.VILLAREAL MARIA JILL DELA CENA
18.VILLAREAL MARLAN RANA
19.VILLAREAL MARY GRACE CABARLES
20.VILLAREAL PAULA BIANCA BULAMBAO
21.VILLAREAL RANDOLPF FERNAND LUCERO
22.VILLARETE RYAN AQUINO
23.VILLARICO ALICE BARTOLOME
24.VILLARICO JENNY GUIAM
25.VILLARICO MARA MEGAN CABALQUINTO


School : PIO DEL PILAR ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : PUREZA, STA. MESA, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 217

1.VILLARILA MA CORAZON SIERRA
2.VILLARIMO MELCHOR PERGIS
3.VILLARIN CARMEL PEREZ
4.VILLARIN GIAN CARLO GREGORIO
5.VILLARIN KAREN MEŅEZ
6.VILLARIN MARISOL JAMORA
7.VILLARIN MARK ANTHONY CACAO
8.VILLARIN ROBERT GULA
9.VILLARINO JAN MARI SAN JOSE
10.VILLARIŅA ANGELICA ARMENIO
11.VILLARMIL ARNALEN CUBE
12.VILLAROJAS MARC PRINCE ORCA
13.VILLAROMAN CESAR JR HIDALGO
14.VILLAROMAN GERRY GARCIA
15.VILLAROMAN KATRINA ODE
16.VILLAROMAN MA KRISTINA ODE
17.VILLAROMAN ROAN PARAS
18.VILLAROMAN VENJEE YANGA
19.VILLAROMAN VINKY ESGUERRA
20.VILLAROSA CHIZELLYN DIOMARO
21.VILLAROSA HAZEL GRACE SADIO
22.VILLAROSA JULIE PEARL GALLO
23.VILLAROSA KRISTINE JOYCE MARTINEZ
24.VILLAROSA REA LEONOR ANCHETA
25.VILLAROSA VIENNA ROSE ESCARO


School : PIO DEL PILAR ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : PUREZA, STA. MESA, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 218

1.VILLARUBIA YORADYL IBABAO
2.VILLARUEL ALETA AVA RODIL
3.VILLARUEL ANGELEEN FERRER
4.VILLARUEL ANNA SHEILA DACLES
5.VILLARUEL ASHLEY BANTAYAN
6.VILLARUEL CLARK JOY INGALLA
7.VILLARUEL JERAMIE PIŅARROYO
8.VILLARUEL JUNE MALIKSI
9.VILLARUEL KARENE FLORES
10.VILLARUEL MARIA LOURDES THERESE JULIANO
11.VILLARUEL ROSCEL MABUTI
12.VILLARUZ FRAULINE KAYE CABADING
13.VILLARUZ NICK NANDIN
14.VILLARUZ RONNIE RIAS
15.VILLARUZ VANESSA VILLANUEVA
16.VILLAS ANSEL MAGAT
17.VILLAS DIANA ROSE MANGUBAT
18.VILLAS RAFFY PEREZ
19.VILLASAN ARTURO II GARCIA
20.VILLASAN SHIELA ROSE CORPUZ
21.VILLASANTA CHENEE SARMIENTO
22.VILLASANTA JANE MARGARET GULAPA
23.VILLASENCIO RONA FAYE RIVERA
24.VILLASEŅOR JEVAN DALE AZCARRATE
25.VILLASEŅOR MARIS ROJA GOMEZ


School : PIO DEL PILAR ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : PUREZA, STA. MESA, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 301

1.VILLASFER JOSE FERNANDO CIPRIANO
2.VILLASIN MERY MAE GALVE
3.VILLASIS ELLAINE SIA
4.VILLASIS JENNIFER DOLINA
5.VILLASOL ROWELL MANRIQUE
6.VILLASOR JULIAN FLORES
7.VILLASPER IRISH CATALLO
8.VILLASPER JAYSON MENDOZA
9.VILLASTER JOY BATICOS
10.VILLASTER MYRINE EULIN
11.VILLASTIQUE ROCHELLE IBAŅEZ
12.VILLASTIQUI ELISEO AGALOOS
13.VILLAVACUA RICHELLE TUMBAGA
14.VILLAVER GLIZA HOSPITAL
15.VILLAVERDE ALLEN REY UY
16.VILLAVERDE ANNE MARIE MANINGAS
17.VILLAVERDE CORY CASTELLEJO
18.VILLAVERDE KATHERINE GAVINO
19.VILLAVERDE KRIZIA BERNADETTE DIANGSON
20.VILLAVERDE MANILYN AGNO
21.VILLAVICENCIO KRISTINE DELA CRUZ
22.VILLAVICENCIO RAISA SYREETA CIRINEO
23.VILLAVICENCIO RAYMUND MENORCA
24.VILLAVILLA GEORGINA ANNE TAGLE
25.VILLAVIRAY JOSHUA TUMAMBING


School : PIO DEL PILAR ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : PUREZA, STA. MESA, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 302

1.VILLAVIRAY PATRICK LIMJOCO
2.VILLAVIVENCIO ROMEO GERARD JR PERALES
3.VILLEGAS ANIELSTY APRIL VILLEGAS
4.VILLEGAS BABYLEEN ROBLES
5.VILLEGAS BEVERLY ANNE CASIBA
6.VILLEGAS CAMILLE JOY CAGITLA
7.VILLEGAS CARLA ARGUIZA
8.VILLEGAS CHERRY ANN GECANGCO
9.VILLEGAS DONNA LYN CEŅIR
10.VILLEGAS EVANGELINE MANITI
11.VILLEGAS FRANCIS DANIEL ASIS
12.VILLEGAS JAN VINCENT RIVAS
13.VILLEGAS JAYPEE DIMARUCUT
14.VILLEGAS JOY NARVAEZ
15.VILLEGAS KAREN MEI NEPOMUCENO
16.VILLEGAS MAILAH MALABUYOC
17.VILLEGAS MARY GRACE PANTIG
18.VILLEGAS MARY JOY DOROTEO
19.VILLEGAS MELANIE SULIVA
20.VILLEGAS RANDY CALANAYAN
21.VILLEGAS SHARLENE MAE MIRANDA
22.VILLEGAS SUNDAY QUE
23.VILLEGAS ULYBETH DEOCOS
24.VILLEGAS VICHAEL ALLON MARTINEZ
25.VILLELA DAISYRIE ACERDEN


School : PIO DEL PILAR ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : PUREZA, STA. MESA, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 303

1.VILLENA ARVI MOORE GONZALES
2.VILLENA BITUIN ENRIQUEZ
3.VILLENA CARLOS JESUSCO
4.VILLENA CHRIS ANGELO OLEA
5.VILLENA JENETH ENDOZO
6.VILLENA MARIA CANDY GUMABON
7.VILLENA RHOCAEL BAES
8.VILLENA SHERWIN DIMAZANA
9.VILLENA VALLERIE MANDAP
10.VILLENA VIRGINIA SANTOS
11.VILLENAS JONATHAN CHRIS ALMARINEZ
12.VILLERO ANTHONETTE BONDE
13.VILLERO JONAH TANINGCO
14.VILLEZ PENNY-ANN PANGALIMAN
15.VILLEZA HAZEL LACNO
16.VILLOLA MARY EUNICE MARIANO
17.VILLON MA LUISA MINGE
18.VILLON PHILBERT AGAMATA
19.VILLON RHEA BORDA
20.VILLONES GENIE MAMACOS
21.VILLONES JENNIFER DE CASTRO
22.VILLONES LOUVIMEER LUCERO
23.VILLONES RANCESCA ANNE OJEDA
24.VILLORENTE KAREN ROSE LAGO
25.VILLORENTE LEILANIE NAVEJAS


School : PIO DEL PILAR ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : PUREZA, STA. MESA, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 304

1.VILLORIA ANELOLOSSA LESMES
2.VILLOTA JOBELEEH ESPINOSA
3.VILLOTE MARIA ANA ESPAŅA
4.VILORIA DIMPLES JOANABETH LAFORTEZA
5.VILORIA EMILIE DEANNE
6.VILORIA EMMA TRUYA
7.VILORIA GIL LEANDRO JR LIBANAN
8.VILORIA GIRLIE MECATE
9.VILORIA JEZREEL FABIAN
10.VILORIA MA JENINA GUTIERREZ
11.VILORIA MA RENLYN BILUGAN
12.VILORIA MARGARITA QUINDOYOS
13.VILORIA MELISSA ZAMORA
14.VILORIA OFELENE MIGUEL
15.VILORIA RUBY ANNE KRISTINA ABON
16.VILORIA SHEILA MAE PASCUA
17.VILORIA SHERYLL ANN RETUTA
18.VILUAN DIANA GRACE AGUILAR
19.VINAGRERA CHRISTINE JOY NUŅEZA
20.VINARAO ARIEL BAUTISTA
21.VINARAO GRINGO GATAN
22.VINARAO JOFTER TABUG
23.VINARAO JULIET ALLAUIGAN
24.VINCE CRUZ GABRIEL GLORIA
25.VINCE CRUZ PAULINE SEMIRA


School : PIO DEL PILAR ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : PUREZA, STA. MESA, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 305

1.VINCOY STEPHANIE ANN SISON
2.VINLUAN CHONA CAMALAO
3.VINLUAN JELMA AUSTRIA
4.VINLUAN JOANNA MAMARIL
5.VINLUAN JOLEMA AUSTRIA
6.VINLUAN RAYMOND TERRADO
7.VINLUAN ROGELIO JR ALMOITE
8.VINLUAN VIRNA VIRAY
9.VINLUAN WINRICH MARQUEZ
10.VINORAY MARIA MARONA ANTONIO
11.VINOYA ALVARO PARAGAS
12.VINOYA MARJORIE FONTANILLA
13.VINOYA PETER PAUL BASCO
14.VINUYA APRIL DADOS
15.VINUYA MARIE LOUISE DELA CRUZ
16.VINUYA PAUL EMMANUEL
17.VINUYA RODRIGO VILLAR
18.VINZON CONNIE DOMINGUEZ
19.VINZON MA VICTORIA ANDRES
20.VINZON MELVIN JOSEPH MANUEL
21.VIOLA ANGELA TOLENTINO
22.VIOLA RALPH JOSEPH SUCGANG
23.VIOLA RHEA SILVA
24.VIOLAGO VALYSSA VALDEZ
25.VIOLANTE KAREN DOROYA


School : PIO DEL PILAR ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : PUREZA, STA. MESA, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 307

1.VIOS SHERILYN NANCA
2.VIQUIERA MICHAEL AGUILAR
3.VIRATA CATHERINE JILL PALOMAR
4.VIRATA JENNIFER NIETO
5.VIRATA MARIA CONCEPCION SAMONTE
6.VIRAY ADONIS GLENN FLORES
7.VIRAY DIANNA FRANCHESCA MALICDIN
8.VIRAY DONNALY GOPEZ
9.VIRAY GUILLERLYN ABIGAEL KABILING
10.VIRAY IENSTEIN DE LEON
11.VIRAY INICRIS CABAYA
12.VIRAY IVIE RAZEL QUITO
13.VIRAY JEREMY RUTH CATIPON
14.VIRAY JEY CHRIS BONGCO
15.VIRAY JIAM ANDO
16.VIRAY JOAN MERIN
17.VIRAY JOHN ALLAN CALARA
18.VIRAY JOMELYN MORANO
19.VIRAY JOY MARCEL VARGAS
20.VIRAY MA JULEEFLOR BUNYOG
21.VIRAY MARK ERNEST BALUYOT
22.VIRAY MARY MARGARETTE REPOMANTA
23.VIRAY MELODIE MYRA BOLO
24.VIRAY MICHAEL ANGELO ENRIQUEZ
25.VIRAY PRECIOUS GRACE SALONGA


School : PIO DEL PILAR ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : PUREZA, STA. MESA, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 308

1.VIRAY PRINCESS ILLAGA
2.VIRAY RAPHAEL TAN
3.VIRAY REGGIE MAŅO
4.VIRAY ROCKWELL GARCIA
5.VIRAY ROSAINNE GUINTO
6.VIRAY VIDA ALFONSO
7.VIRGULA RIGEL SEBUC
8.VIRON BERT JOHN CESAR
9.VIRREY ARVIN SOL
10.VIRREY MICHAEL JOBERT NALE
11.VIRREY RYAN NIŅO LANDICHO
12.VIRTUCIO LEODY MARIE DONATO
13.VIRTUCIO MA JESSICA DE LEON
14.VIRTUCIO QUENNIE LYN SAPON
15.VIRTUCIO SHAHRMAE SAPON
16.VIRTUDAZO MARY JOY CABER
17.VIRTUDEZ REMBRANDT VALDEZ
18.VISAYA CASELLE JOHN VECINAL
19.VISAYA PREACH LACUSONG
20.VISAYA SHEILLA GALIZA
21.VISCAYNO FRANCIS LUIGI BLANCO
22.VISCO CHARMAINE JOY NICOLAS
23.VISDA CONRADO ANGELES
24.VISDA HANNIE LYN DE GUZMAN
25.VISDA HAZEL ELANE VIBAR


School : PIO DEL PILAR ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : PUREZA, STA. MESA, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 310

1.VISDA JONNA RIZZA APOLONIO
2.VISDA LOURDES JOYCE TOLENTINO
3.VISDA REYMON DIVINA
4.VISDA SHEENA ROSE PATIO
5.VISITA CHARLOTTE AMALIE CRUZ
6.VISITA NERISSA CRUZ
7.VISITACION CARLO LUCKY LANDICHO
8.VISITACION JENELYN LEAŅO
9.VISITACION JONABEL GEM COSCOLLUELA
10.VISITACION JULIUS BRYAN NEBRIA
11.VISITACION MARIA CONCEPCION ANDRES
12.VISPERAS JACQUELIN ROBREDILLO
13.VISPO NOIME MAY MENDOZA
14.VISTA CATHY ROSE MENDOZA
15.VISTA JESSICA UMADHAY
16.VISTE SANDY BORGONIA
17.VISTO ENRIQUE MUNLAWIN
18.VISUYAN NEIL GAY POLIQUIT
19.VITA CRISTOPHER JASON ARGUELLES
20.VITAL ALMA NALING
21.VITAL KASANDRA CHEENEE MACABALI
22.VITAL KRISTINE JOY MUNAR
23.VITAL MARIE FRANCE LICUDINE
24.VITALES NICOLE ANN VISITACION
25.VITALEZ JOANA ROSE SAN PASCUAL


School : PIO DEL PILAR ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : PUREZA, STA. MESA, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 312

1.VITALIANO MARIA ANA DANICA SARAH OTRERA
2.VITANCOL MARISON TING
3.VITANZO ROSALIE REGALADO
4.VITANZOS JEAN SUCUANO
5.VITERBO ABIGAIL BLANCH MUNDO
6.VITINGCO ERIC PINEDA
7.VITO JONRISH MONDELO
8.VITO ROSE ANN LIMSIACO
9.VITO SHIELA GAYTANO
10.VITO CRUZ DALMACIO FLINT DELA PEŅA
11.VITOBINA PAMELA ANN DELA CRUZ
12.VITOR JOHN PAUL OCAMPO
13.VITORIO OLIVIA DALIT
14.VITORIO VIDA LIRIO DALIT
15.VITTO JOSE ANTONIO SEVILLA
16.VITTO LOVELY MIRASOL MATIAS
17.VITTO MARK PAUL SOLETA
18.VITUG ANA KATRINA TIGLAO
19.VITUG ARABELA RECTO
20.VITUG CATHERIN DEL MUNDO
21.VITUG CHERRIE DAYRIT
22.VITUG CORAZON ANUNCIACION
23.VITUG HILDA CORTES
24.VITUG IVY AMOR CUNANAN
25.VITUG KATRINA JANE GARCIA


School : PIO DEL PILAR ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : PUREZA, STA. MESA, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 313

1.VITUG MARK JOHN RAMIRO
2.VITUG RAINERANGELO MALIT
3.VITUG-BUMANLAG MARIA ANEALE DIZON
4.VIVAR ENRICO JR JURADO
5.VIVAS ALLAN LAPITAN
6.VIVAS CHRISTINE JOY LAGURA
7.VIVAS DARNELL KEANE CRUZ
8.VIVAS FRANCIS ALVIN CARASIG
9.VIVAS MARK TIMOTHY ALFONSO
10.VIVERO QUENNIE MACAMAY
11.VIVES JOSE TRIUMFANTE MANUEL
12.VIVIEZCA ERWIN SOBREVILLA
13.VIVO DIANNE CHARLOTTE ESPINOSA
14.VIVO ROSSINI GRACE DIONISIO
15.VIYAR DAVID NICHOLSON ALAMPAY
16.VIZARRA MARVIN AGAPAY
17.VIZCARRA CHARMAINE ABINA
18.VIZCAYNO JAMIE MACARIOLA
19.VIZCOCHO JOHN MICHAEL MONSALUD
20.VIZCOCHO KATHRYN GRACE GRATE
21.VIZCONDE RICHMOND NICHOLETTE PICACHE
22.VIZCONDE ROEL COS
23.VIZMANOS JEROME MEDINA
24.VIZON MICHAEL BRYAN LIMOS
25.VIŅAS ARVIN JOHN


School : PIO DEL PILAR ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : PUREZA, STA. MESA, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 314

1.VIŅAS BILLY JOE ALCANTARA
2.VIŅAS HEZIEL CERILLO
3.VIŅAS JADE ARAN ESTA
4.VIŅAS JAYSON PACAY
5.VIŅAS MA LOURDES GALISIM
6.VIŅAS MICHELLE ANNE GALISIM
7.VIŅAS MIKHAIL LUIGI MANUEL
8.VIŅAS ROBINZON CIRIACO
9.VIŅEGAS CRISTINA LHUZ ESPIRITU
10.VIŅOLA PAULO TIONGCO
11.VOCAL DARYLL LEAN JHILL CANDELARIA
12.VOLANTE FLORIDA REYES
13.VOLANTE JHOANNA MAE MIRANDA
14.VOLFANGO EDGAR LORENZO RESUELLO
15.VOLPANE GENALYN TONGOL
16.VOLUNTAD ANALYN QUITE
17.WAGAN ARCHEE ATAYDE
18.WAGAN ELAINE LULU
19.WAGAN VERNIE LOU AGUSTIN
20.WAGAYEN ROSELYN ANILLO
21.WAGE MARIVIC SISON
22.WAJE MELBIE NAVARRO
23.WAKAY LADY CHRISTIAN GRACE LARA
24.WALDE KLARIES VIDAL
25.WALDE MIRAFE FELICITAS
I love annapotpot :wub:
aED != ead :punish:

11-27-09 02:31 PM
aED
Administrator
  • Posts: 7043
  • Thanked: 8906
  • Reputation: 1033
School : PIO DEL PILAR ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : PUREZA, STA. MESA, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 315

1.WALES CHRISMARIE LOVELL ODEJERTE
2.WALO DANTE JR GARCIA
3.WALUHAN JOHN REY INSULAR
4.WARA RHEA CONSULAR
5.WARREN MA MYRA BARCELONA
6.WATANABE KRISTINE ERIKA TIANGCO
7.WATANABE RAZEL TEŅIDO
8.WATIWAT ZANDRA CORAZON BAYDAL
9.WATT ABIGAIL JIMENEZ
10.WAYET JO ANNE INCIONG
11.WEBB JANE ARTHESS ZUŅIGA
12.WEE JEFFREY HO
13.WEILL ALEX JR ORCAJO
14.WELLS SANNDY ALEJANDRO
15.WENCESLAO CATHERINE NINA AZURIN
16.WENCESLAO JOSE MANUEL FERNANDO
17.WETINGCO RIZYL LIM
18.WIJANGCO DOROTHY JOY GULAPA
19.WIJANGCO EUNICE CAMPOMANES
20.WIJANGCO JOHN CHRISTOPHER GABAYNO
21.WINGSING WENNIELYN SALGADO
22.WINTERFIELD SARA JANE CALUPAZ
23.WINTERS LESLIE MAE URIOS
24.WISCO MARIA CONCEPCION GARCIA
25.WONG BLAIR ARANTE


School : PIO DEL PILAR ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : PUREZA, STA. MESA, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 316

1.WONG CHRISTINE MAE QUINTOS
2.WONG CYRUS JORDAN RAMOS
3.WONG ELI WAI VINUYA
4.WONG JEROME QUAN
5.WONG KRISTINE ANNE VERA
6.WONG MA ELOISA VIERNES
7.WONG MARY ANN PASCUAL
8.WONG MARY GRACE AGOPILLA
9.WONG RACHEL ANN PEREZ
10.WOOTON ESTEL LOURAINNE ALDE
11.WYCO ROWENA MANIAGO
12.WYCOCO JENNIFER JAVATE
13.XAVIER FRANCIS FABELLORE
14.YABAO ETHYL ESPINA
15.YABAO RICHARD NOROMOR
16.YABUT APRIL KRISTEL JAMBALOS
17.YABUT BERNICE MANGALINDAN
18.YABUT CHRISTINE CALLADA
19.YABUT CONSUELO DAVID
20.YABUT GELANI ICHARAS
21.YABUT HAZEL MARIE CAPIRAL
22.YABUT JENNIFER BARTOLO
23.YABUT JESS NICHOLO MANALO
24.YABUT LESLIE FAY ESTRELLA
25.YABUT MA KATRINA AGUINALDO


School : PIO DEL PILAR ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : PUREZA, STA. MESA, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 317

1.YABUT MARIA CELESTE ABREA
2.YABUT MARIE LOU DECENA
3.YABUT MARK JOSEPH GARCIA
4.YABUT MARY JUDITH DEL ROSARIO
5.YABUT SHEILA MARIE MONZANILLA
6.YABUT VOICEL ANNE SACDALAN
7.YABYABIN ESPERANZA MORILLO
8.YABYABIN FERNAN DICEN
9.YADAO DONAVIE SUAREZ
10.YADAO KRISNA MAE ORCULLO
11.YADAO MAYLENE ACEBEDO
12.YADAO MELVIN BONGBONGA
13.YAGIN KAREN OLIVE CONSIGO
14.YAGO CESAR IAN YASAŅA
15.YAGO MARGIE LYN WABAN
16.YAGO YSMAEL III YAP
17.YAKIT NIMFA UBALDO
18.YALA TROY JOHN CORONADO
19.YALONG ALYSSA MARIE REYES
20.YALUNG ANALYN NARANJA
21.YALUNG ANGELIQUE DAQUIS
22.YALUNG ARGIE YUMUL
23.YALUNG MARLA ANTONIO
24.YAM RYAN CORTEZ
25.YAMAT MARIA ISABEL CABATIT


School : PIO DEL PILAR ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : PUREZA, STA. MESA, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 318

1.YAMBAG ARLENE DELA CRUZ
2.YAMBAO ALDWIN LACSON
3.YAMBAO ALVIN MARTIN
4.YAMBAO AMI CAYANAN
5.YAMBAO DEANNE CLAIRE RAMOS
6.YAMBAO DENNIS PARREŅO
7.YAMBAO ERIKA GUINTO
8.YAMBAO EULINA MAE CURA
9.YAMBAO HAZEL BRIONES
10.YAMBAO MELODY CRISTA LAPUZ
11.YAMBAO NATHANIEL ESCOSURA
12.YAMBAO NEGGIE LEONARDO
13.YAMBAO NICKSON DIMAYUGA
14.YAMBAO RODEL PANGILINAN
15.YAMBOT APRILYN DE JESUS
16.YAMCOT ROSALIE JAVATE
17.YAMILAO JAYSON VILLAROS
18.YAMSUAN JAY AGUILAR
19.YAMSUAN UMVERTO PAOLO FRANCISCO
20.YAMZON MARIEBETH BUAN
21.YAMZON ROMMEL ROMANO
22.YAN SARAH JANE GONZALES
23.YANCE MICHAEL JOHN DE MONET
24.YANDOC SHEENA KATRIN DAZA
25.YANEZA MARIA FARINA CRESCINI


School : PIO DEL PILAR ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : PUREZA, STA. MESA, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 319

1.YANG JENALYN BORBOLLA
2.YANG JOANE PABICA
3.YANGA BERNADETTE ROCHEL NUNEZ
4.YANGA CAROL CANILAO
5.YANGA HAZEL JOY GUEVARRA
6.YANGA MARY JANE CABRITO
7.YANGAT VIRWILENE ROBINA
8.YANGORIN CRISTINO ELVYN JR SOTALBO
9.YANGSON APRIL ROSE DANGATE
10.YANGUAS ROMELLY ROQUE
11.YANGZON ARDITH MARY MONTEALTO
12.YANIG JOANNA MARIE DRAGON
13.YANOC JENNIFER TANGONAN
14.YANOS KRISTINE MARAVILLAS
15.YANZA FERDINAND AQUINO
16.YAO GO ANGELINE ALINSOD
17.YAP AGNES VERONICA YUMUL
18.YAP ALBERT PEPAŅO
19.YAP ANGELO CRUZ
20.YAP ANGELO MIKHAIL TANCO
21.YAP ANNABELLE JOY CARLOS
22.YAP CHRISTINE JOYCE EGUIA
23.YAP CIELO GRACE BESAS
24.YAP ELAINE GRACE BEDIA
25.YAP EMERSON PACHECO


School : PIO DEL PILAR ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : PUREZA, STA. MESA, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 320

1.YAP EMMANUEL WEBSTER SURATOS
2.YAP JACQUELINE ROSE ALBERTA RAMACULA
3.YAP JEFFREY MARTINEZ
4.YAP JIVA GALICIA
5.YAP JOHN VICTOR MANGUBAT
6.YAP JOSHUA CARLO CUSTODIO
7.YAP JOVY LEIGH DEQUIT
8.YAP JUDELYN GARCIA
9.YAP LUDWIG CANLAS
10.YAP MA JENIFER TELLES
11.YAP MARK ALVIN BEDIA
12.YAP RAYZIEL ANN PALMES
13.YAP RICHMOND SEBASTIAN
14.YAP RUBYLYNN ARFAPO
15.YAP SHEENA MAY BATALLER
16.YAP SHERWIN JOSEPH FLORES
17.YAPCHAPCO JOHN CARLOS MERCADO
18.YAPI RONA AQUINO
19.YAPO JOMARIE LOMIBAO
20.YAPUT MA LYN JASOJASO
21.YARANON LISZEL FRIGILLANA
22.YARANON MAYBELLENE MERCADO
23.YARCIA EL ALEXANDER RAMEL
24.YARISANTOS MARK FREDERIC ESTRADA
25.YARTE ALBINNE TRIA


School : A. MABINI ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SOLER ST., QUIAPO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 1ST
Room / Group No.: 106

1.YARTE MAGIELYN VALDEZ
2.YARTE SUNCHERRY FAITH DOLAR
3.YASA MARY JOY ILLAZAR
4.YASAY LERMA ANTALAN
5.YASON LEINA KRISTEL LLAMERA
6.YASON MIGUEL ARJAY SANCHEZ
7.YASUICO IVY ANN MACALOS
8.YATAN MARICRIS OSTIA
9.YATAR CYREL FAJARDO
10.YATAR MA CATHERINE PADERES
11.YATCO JAIZEL VANITY VELASCO
12.YAUDER ANJELICA DOON
13.YAUDER JEFFERSON VALDEZ
14.YAW ROWELL CITO FELIX
15.YAŅEZ LAWRENCE TALAMAYAN
16.YAŅEZ VENUS DIANA TY
17.YBAŅEZ ALBERT DARYLL BASUBAS
18.YBAŅEZ ANNIE ROSE MANZANO
19.YBAŅEZ CYNDI SHEENA JUANITE
20.YBAŅEZ MARIA CONCEPCION GALLARDO
21.YBAŅEZ MELINDA CAMPANO
22.YBAŅEZ RYAN AGAN
23.YBOROLA NIO SANTOS
24.YBUAN KRISTA CARMELLA ALCALA
25.YCASAS ELIJAH AQUINO


School : A. MABINI ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SOLER ST., QUIAPO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 305

1.YCASAS MA VANESSA ANGELICA BULAO
2.YCONG MARK FELIX EDRADAN
3.YCOY PERCENETTE GARCIA
4.YDEL VICENTE SAMUEL CID
5.YEBRA BRYAN ANTHONY SAROL
6.YECLA JUDYLIN BAYHON
7.YEE DARCY LESTER RUBIS
8.YEE DOREEN DAEL
9.YEMA MA CARMI VILLANUEVA
10.YERE ATHENA GRACIA CONTESSA MITU
11.YERRO JOANNA AIKO CAMAGONG
12.YERRO NEIL JASON RESTERIO
13.YERRO PEARL MAE SA¤O
14.YEUNG YEE WAH KAMILLE LACANILAO
15.YGAR KATRINA VILLAFLOR
16.YGAR MARK LAWRENCE DE MAYO
17.YGBUHAY JEANETTE CRUZ
18.YGOT ERNIE ERIC GALEZA
19.YGRUBAY MA CATHERINE FERRER
20.YGRUBAY MARIA KARENA GIRAY
21.YLAGAN IVAN SANGCAL
22.YLAGAN REAH RENCHIE BAHALA
23.YLARDE RYANN SANSANO
24.YLING MICHAEL YAP
25.YLO CHASTITY ANN FLORES


School : A. MABINI ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SOLER ST., QUIAPO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 306

1.YMALAY LESLIE VILLANUEVA
2.YNION MYRENE BUENAVENTURA
3.YNTE DOLORES MYRRHA DE LEOZ
4.YNUMERABLE KRISTINE MARIE CASAPAO
5.YOKOBORI PRECIOUS SEIKO BOY
6.YONG ROSE ANN SORIANO
7.YONGCO JEFFREY NUMERON
8.YONGCO JULIE ANN ABRAHAM
9.YONGCO MARY CHRISTINE LARRUBIS
10.YONGCO YAROMA CRUZ
11.YORAC KEITH VERNON BERMUDES
12.YORDAN MARY ANN TENORIO
13.YORO IRISH PEACHBELL RAMIREZ
14.YORO VANESSA ANN YARRA
15.YOSHIDA HIROMI LICTONEN
16.YOSHIDA KRISTINE MACAIRAN
17.YOSOLON CAROLYN RANES
18.YOUNG JENNIFER DIZON
19.YOUNG JOY ARLENE VILLARIN
20.YOUNG MARK ANTHONY BALIN
21.YOUNG STEPHANIE JOYCE FLOR
22.YOUNG ZEY MORALES
23.YPANTO GRACE ANN BACO
24.YPARRAGUIRRE ABIGAIL TEJUCO
25.YPARRAGUIRRE REYNICA BACANI


School : A. MABINI ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SOLER ST., QUIAPO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 307

1.YPILAN ROWENA RAMIREZ
2.YRAC RANDY BALLON
3.YRAD JONETH TEJADA
4.YRAOLA SANGGUNI ALEGADO
5.YSAIS ANNA MARIE REYES
6.YSATAM SHELLA MARIE BLANCO
7.YSLA MICHELLE OSMA
8.YSON BIEN CAMILLE CRISOLOGO
9.YTAC EDMAR MERTOLA
10.YTING PAUL TERENCE REPOSAR
11.YTOM MARC JAYSON URETA
12.YTURRIAGA MELISSA GUIŅEZ
13.YU BERLINA JANE NG
14.YU CARLO LUISITO GARCIA
15.YU CAROLYN TAN
16.YU DIXIE DIANNE GONZALES
17.YU EMMIE GRACE GARCIA
18.YU JHON KHELVINE NUCUM
19.YU LEONARD THOMAS MARQUIŅO
20.YU LUI ANGELO
21.YU MARIA CRISTINA FESTEJO
22.YU MARIA FE ESPINA
23.YU MARICEL JALIMAO
24.YU MARY ANN TE
25.YU MARY ANNE GONZALES


School : A. MABINI ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SOLER ST., QUIAPO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 308

1.YU NANCY TILOS
2.YU PETER LIM
3.YU RONALD CODILLA
4.YU ROWENA DONGUINES
5.YU SHARMAINE STA MARIA
6.YU TERESA SUANGCO
7.YU THOMAS THADEUS ATIENZA
8.YU WIENERWARLD ILAGAN
9.YUKI JEFFREY GADIANO
10.YUKIKO ERMA BALASABAS
11.YULO MARY ANN MERCADO
12.YULO STEVE TALEON
13.YUMANG DANICA BIANCA MERCADO
14.YUMANG HENRY JASPER REYES
15.YUMANG LAVIA LYS NAZARENO
16.YUMANG MARIA SARAH ROJAS
17.YUMANG PRINCESS DALUSONG
18.YUMANG RINOR TOMADA
19.YUMIACO ERIC PANGANIBAN
20.YUMO JAMES TREVOR
21.YUMUL ANN MARJORIE QUIAMBAO
22.YUMUL ANWAR LAYUG
23.YUMUL ELISA SARMIENTO
24.YUMUL FRANCINE SANTOS
25.YUMUL JANE DE LARA


School : A. MABINI ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SOLER ST., QUIAPO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 309

1.YUMUL MA LOUIZA GONZALES
2.YUPANGCO JUNELL CABRAL
3.YUPANGCO YAZMIN REGINA DIMAAPI
4.YURONG IAN EPHIFANI JAMES ROLLEN
5.YUSINGBO LOURDES ANNE ALAPAN
6.YUSON KATHRYN FAY LAGUREN
7.YUSON KEIDANREN MORFE
8.YUSOPH AMERAH PANGCOGA
9.YUSOPH FATIMAH HANNAAN OLAMA
10.YUSOREZ MARICRIS VITAL
11.YUTICO MARY ANN SANIEL
12.YUTUC JOANNA DAGDAG
13.YUTUC MELRISH DEL PUERTO
14.YUTUC MICHELLE ABIGAIL CARMELO
15.YUTUC ROXANNE DUNGO
16.YUTUC VANESSA JEAN DEL PUERTO
17.YUVIENCO HYACINTH PASCUAL
18.YUZON ABIGAEL TAN
19.YUZON ANTHONET DORONIO
20.YUZON EDUARD IAN PUA
21.YUZON IMIE ATICARES
22.YUZON IRISH CLAIRE MCCAW
23.YUZON IVY PADIGDIG
24.YUZON JERALYN BUTAC
25.YUZON LIZA LIBASNON


School : A. MABINI ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SOLER ST., QUIAPO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 401

1.YYANCE HANNAH MAE DELA TORRE
2.ZABAL ARLENE LAYOS
3.ZABALA DIANA FELIX
4.ZABALA ELLWIN JOY BISOY
5.ZABALA JOAN FELIX
6.ZABALA MAE KRIEZL SEGURITAN
7.ZABALA MARIA CONCHITA VILLAJUAN
8.ZABALA ROB RAINIER DANIEL PADREJUAN
9.ZABALA VENUS FELIX
10.ZABALLA AUFELYN ANTIVOLA
11.ZABALLA MARLO ANGIE
12.ZABALLERO KRISTIELEEN CABANATAN
13.ZABANAL MAGDALENE GALALAN
14.ZABAT EMMANUEL DOMINGO
15.ZABAT JARDINE DAIVES GUINTO
16.ZABATE MARIA MELODY PARAJES
17.ZABELLA VINCENT CONRAD LOPEZ
18.ZABLAN ELREEN BLAS
19.ZABLAN VERRA ADRIANNE DAVID
20.ZACARIAS CRIZELLE GARCES
21.ZACARIAS KAREN FLORES
22.ZACARIAS KENNELYN CANLAS
23.ZACARIAS LYZEL BUMADILLA
24.ZAFE WHILDEELYNN TIMAJO
25.ZAFRA CRISTINE GAY BOTONES


School : A. MABINI ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SOLER ST., QUIAPO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 402

1.ZAFRA JERRI-SON CASTILLO
2.ZAFRA JOEANNA CHRISTINE FERRER
3.ZAFRA JOHNSON GARCIA
4.ZAFRA JULIE ANNE DE LEON
5.ZAFRA MARY JANE SALVADOR
6.ZAFRA ZAZZEL VELASCO
7.ZAGUIRRE ABIGAIL IDO
8.ZAGUIRRE MIGUEL CARLO RUIZ
9.ZALAMEA ALEXIE GRACIELA THERESE MAGBAL
10.ZALAMEA MARIA CECILIA REYES
11.ZALAMEDA EDMOND JAYSON PALERACIO
12.ZALDIVAR EVAN JOAN MINGO
13.ZALUN MARK HAROLD ROSQUETA
14.ZALUN REALIE PATAWARAN
15.ZAMBALE KIMBERLY CRUZ
16.ZAMBRANO WILFREDO JR LAGERA
17.ZAMBRONA JODY VILLANUEVA
18.ZAMBRONA MARIA EDEN RADAN
19.ZAMBRONA MELISSABETH BADEO
20.ZAMORA AILEEN TAPANG
21.ZAMORA ALVIN DOMINGUEZ
22.ZAMORA ARIANNE AURELIO
23.ZAMORA BENHUR OROZCO
24.ZAMORA CHRISTOPHER MARTIN ZANARIAS
25.ZAMORA DANA KHANE NAVANTA


School : A. MABINI ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SOLER ST., QUIAPO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 403

1.ZAMORA DARIO DELA TORRE
2.ZAMORA EVELYNDA CASTILLO
3.ZAMORA HONEYLYN POTENTE
4.ZAMORA JANET NECESITO
5.ZAMORA MARIE-LEN ALONTE
6.ZAMORA MELLIZA CUSTODIO
7.ZAMORA MORONI NOCON
8.ZAMORA NANCY IMELDA YABUT
9.ZAMORA PAMELA JANE MIRANDA
10.ZAMORA PHOEBE MELENRES
11.ZAMORA RANDIE MENDOZA
12.ZAMORA RONALDO HERRERA
13.ZAMORA RUTH ANN MENDOZA
14.ZAMORA VANESA FRIAL
15.ZAMORA VINCENT REYNO
16.ZAMORANOS RENEE ROSE CARNATE
17.ZAMUDIO HECA DE LA CRUZ
18.ZAMUDIO ROBERT LAT
19.ZANARIAS CATHERINE AGUILA
20.ZANARIAS CYNTHIA AGUILA
21.ZANARIAS REZA ZAUSA
22.ZANTUA ANDREA JAVIER
23.ZAPANTA ADOLFO JR MIRANDA
24.ZAPANTA CASSANDRA KRIZIA MAE LUMUCSO
25.ZAPANTA CHRISTIAN JOSEPH SALINAS


School : A. MABINI ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SOLER ST., QUIAPO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 405

1.ZAPANTA HAYDEE LYN SANGUYO
2.ZAPANTA HEARTY ANN GALINDEZ
3.ZAPANTA IDA BIANCA BONDOC
4.ZAPANTA JANN KARLO LACIDA
5.ZAPANTA JOHN LAURENCE LAPIRA
6.ZAPANTA MAUREEN BARREA
7.ZAPANTA PATRICIA JOYCE VERGARA
8.ZAPANTA RALPH JAY DE LAS LLAGAS
9.ZAPANTA RAYMOND ALVAREZ
10.ZAPANTA REGIN TUMBOCON
11.ZAPANTA REGINALD VALENA
12.ZAPANTA RICHARD PAUL MAGPAYO
13.ZAPANTA SHIELA ECLEVIA
14.ZAPATA CRISTINE ANGEL GERARDINO
15.ZAPATA JEAN ABEGAIL BAYBAY
16.ZAPATA JESUS JHEI NITCHELL INTAL
17.ZAPATA JOHN ERIC DAMIAN
18.ZAPATA JOHN MARK NEO
19.ZAPATA MARY JOYCE CINDY LINSANGAN
20.ZAPATA RANDY BONDOC
21.ZAPATA RIZZI ANNE CRUZ
22.ZAPATERO MARIO KARLO
23.ZAPE IRIS EILEEN SALAZAR
24.ZAPICO MA CHERNNIE NILLASCA
25.ZAPLAN LOURMA EUGENIO


School : A. MABINI ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SOLER ST., QUIAPO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 406

1.ZARA KAREN MAE PAULE
2.ZARA KRISHA ANN BARRERA
3.ZARAGOZA ARNIDICI RAMIREZ
4.ZARAGOZA FREDERICK NABOA
5.ZARAGOZA JOHN MICHAEL SIOSON
6.ZARAGOZA RENIEL RODRIGUEZ
7.ZARASPE ARWIN ARAGO
8.ZARASPE REEKA MARI MERCADO
9.ZARATE FRANCESAC CELINE ALVAREZ
10.ZARATE RYAN VILLENA
11.ZARCAL JOANNA AUDREY DALANGIN
12.ZARCO ERLICILLE PEREZ
13.ZARRAGA KEN ROBIN
14.ZATA SHYRELL MALTO
15.ZAŅO CLAIRE OBUSAN
16.ZAŅO DANILO JR FERNANDEZ
17.ZELLER AIZA VILLANUEVA
18.ZEMEL KARLA REGINA JOCSON
19.ZENAROSA CARLA MARIE GASACAO
20.ZEPEDA DOMINIC EMIL
21.ZEPEDA LYNE MIJARES
22.ZEPEDA MONINA MAE AGADIER
23.ZERRUDO MA NINFA SALCEDO
24.ZERRUDO MARIEL ODILLE VILLASIN
25.ZERVOULAKOS ANGEL BALABAT


School : A. MABINI ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SOLER ST., QUIAPO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 407

1.ZETA JENNY ANN VICENCIO
2.ZINAMPAN AMIE CURILAN
3.ZIPAGAN KRISTINE MAE ULITIN
4.ZIPAGAN MA CRISTINA ARBILO
5.ZITA ABIGAIL LAXAMANA
6.ZITA JOHN KENNETH CONCEPCION
7.ZOLETA ALEROSE MANTARING
8.ZOLETA ANDY II CAUTON
9.ZOLETA ROMMEL ALFRED ZERRUDO
10.ZOLINA MILLEN CAMILLE DICHOSO
11.ZONIO RHEA ELLEN MONICA SUNIO
12.ZORILLA JANELLE KINA
13.ZORNOSA CRISTINA AROCENA
14.ZORNOSA SHERRY MAE LAGUBANA
15.ZOTOMAYOR MARINA SABILI
16.ZUASOLA FLORINDA SOLLESTRE
17.ZUBIAGA JADE ADREINNE LAURENTE
18.ZUBIAGA JHONATHAN EUGENIO
19.ZUBIRI JESSA NIKA TRIA
20.ZULAYBAR CHARLEENE NICOLE TORRES
21.ZULLA LUZ MONZON
22.ZULUETA ARZIE LUAYON
23.ZULUETA EDNA CEBALLOS
24.ZULUETA GENEVIE ROY
25.ZULUETA JOSEPH DARYL PAREJA


School : A. MABINI ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SOLER ST., QUIAPO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 408

1.ZULUETA ROCHAN ORDILLANO
2.ZULUETA TEDDY RODRIGUEZ
3.ZUMARAGA MARJORIE ANNE PARUNGAO
4.ZUMEL SAMANTHA ADRIELLE ESCALONA
5.ZURBANO CATHERINE JOY REA
6.ZURBANO JOHN VINCENT AQUINO
7.ZURBITO MARY ANN AREVALO
8.ZURITA JANET POBLETE
9.ZUŅIGA CHRISTIAN HILARIO
10.ZUŅIGA CHRISTINE ANTONIO
11.ZUŅIGA EDWIN EROLIN
12.ZUŅIGA ERIKA LOUISE PAGUILIGAN
13.ZUŅIGA JAIME LAWRENCE AGSADAY
14.ZUŅIGA JOHN ELWICK CAYETANO
15.ZUŅIGA MARIA ROWENA FLORENDO
16.ZUŅIGA MARK DAVID BALAGTAS
17.ZUŅIGA MARY JOY MEDINA
18.ZUŅIGA MICHELLE CERRER
19.ZUŅIGA RAQUEL ALFREDO
20.ZUŅO LILET REYES
21.EGONZALES ROMEL BURGOS
I love annapotpot :wub:
aED != ead :punish: