Topic: Room Assignments for November 2009 Nurse Licensure Examination (Read 197573 times)

11-27-09 01:49 PM
aED
Administrator
  • Posts: 7042
  • Thanked: 8920
  • Reputation: 1033
School : F. BENITEZ ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SOLIS ST., TONDO, MANILA
Building : ADMINISTRATIVE
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 203

1.BINAY GRACE ANN EVANGELISTA
2.BINAY IVY BELBES
3.BINBIN JIMMY ESCARDA
4.BINENE RANDY BAUTISTA
5.BINGCANG ROSALYN COSME
6.BINONGCAL MESTY VALDEZ
7.BINSAY RANDIE TOCNIC
8.BINSOL ERIKA AVELLE RAMOS
9.BINUYA JENNIFER TARGA
10.BINUYA NELDILYN ARANDUQUE
11.BINUYA ORLY SALUNA
12.BINUYA ROMEL REYES
13.BIO DIONNA MAE NOQUERA
14.BIOC DIANNA ROSE NAZARENO
15.BIOCOS ROSANA BELEN
16.BIOLANGO DIANE JANE ELNAR
17.BIOLENA ERICA MAY BLANCO
18.BIONG ARCHIE GAYOSO
19.BIONG EMILYN DARANG
20.BIRANG TEBBIE LOU ABACA
21.BIROG AARON BELARMINO
22.BIRONIA VALNIXON CASTRO
23.BIRUNG TRISTAN JEREMY ROMERO
24.BISAGAS MECHILLE DAGCIL
25.BISAIN LARA ANGELI BARIAS





School : F. BENITEZ ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SOLIS ST., TONDO, MANILA
Building : ADMINISTRATIVE
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 204

1.BISARRA MARITES DILLAGUE
2.BISCARRA JOSEPH CINCO
3.BISCARRA PRINCES-JEZIEL SANDOVAL
4.BISCO RINACEL LOPEZ
5.BISCOCHO MARIA BLANQUITA CUDAL
6.BISCOCHO MARIA CHRISTINE ROSALIE CANDOL
7.BISCOCHO MARIA KATRINA PALMA
8.BISCOCHO REYIEL MARASIGAN
9.BISCONDE KIMBERLY GRACE REYES
10.BISLIG MERCURY ACOSTA
11.BISONGA MARY GRACE SAMANIEGO
12.BITALAC GERALD DE ANDRES
13.BITALAC MARLON TOLENTINO
14.BITANCOR MARIA SHIELA TAYCO
15.BITANCOR RAFZEN JASON TUBERA
16.BITANGA MYRHA AGCAOILI
17.BITANGCOR MARRIANE GEALONE
18.BITBIT CHARMIES JOY ABRERA
19.BITHAO JOYCE ANN BACAS
20.BITO RALPH JERIC CANO
21.BITO-ON BELINDA DOURCE
22.BITON MARBILUZ GRACE MONTESA
23.BITOY ABEGAIL PERALTA
24.BITOY JUAN ANGELO NAVAL
25.BITOY MARY DIOSANTA





School : F. BENITEZ ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SOLIS ST., TONDO, MANILA
Building : ADMINISTRATIVE
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 206

1.BITUIN CRISEL DUEŅAS
2.BITUIN GLAZEL SALAZAR
3.BITUIN KAISA CINDY ARZOBAL
4.BITUIN KRYSTLE SUVA
5.BIYO AIZA CABBAB
6.BIŅAS FLORAMAE GIRAY
7.BIŅAS JOHNSEN ABELLANO
8.BLACER LEO ZAFRA
9.BLAKE KYLA MARIAN AMOR SOBIETO
10.BLANCA APRHODITE JOY SARMIENTO
11.BLANCADA JENIFFER VILLALUZ
12.BLANCADA NIKKO PAOLO PANGILINAN
13.BLANCAFLOR CHARISSE EDLYN LIWAG
14.BLANCAFLOR JAN PATRICK SANSANO
15.BLANCAFLOR KRYSTLE GIANELLI ROJAS
16.BLANCAFLOR REBECCA TAŅOLA
17.BLANCAS KRISTEN JOY ORCEJOLA
18.BLANCAS MILDRED ORCEJOLA
19.BLANCO AILYNE PARAS
20.BLANCO ALBERT SABLAY
21.BLANCO ALEXANDER JR GARINGAN
22.BLANCO APPLE MENDOZA
23.BLANCO BERNARDETTE GABUCAN
24.BLANCO CHRISTOPHER JOHN QUIAZON
25.BLANCO DENNIS PAOLO FLORES





School : F. BENITEZ ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SOLIS ST., TONDO, MANILA
Building : ADMINISTRATIVE
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 207

1.BLANCO FRANCIS LENNARD VALENCIA
2.BLANCO HAROLD SANTOS
3.BLANCO JERCY CYLIN CORREA
4.BLANCO JERICA HOPE EBOL
5.BLANCO JOHN HENRY MENDOZA
6.BLANCO LORRAINE GALO
7.BLANCO MARISSE ALCANTARA
8.BLANCO MARK DAVID
9.BLANCO OSCAR JR PORCINO
10.BLANCO RAJELL SALAZAR
11.BLANCO TITO III VILLANUEVA
12.BLANCO VINCENT DE CHAVEZ
13.BLANCO ZYRA MAE ALMAZAN
14.BLANDO APRIL MARY DELOS REYES
15.BLANDO ERWIN LEDDA
16.BLANDO JESSICA GREFIEL
17.BLANQUE JOSTIN MARIE SOCO
18.BLANQUERA JOSHUA SAMANIEGO
19.BLANQUISCO ALFONSO JR VENUS
20.BLANQUISCO CATHERINE GARCIA
21.BLANZA JHOANALYN VELASCO
22.BLANZA LOVELY JOY PEREŅA
23.BLARDONY MA ROZELLA BLANKA BAUTISTA
24.BLAS JEFFERSON TANAP
25.BLAS JOANNE RACHELLE CASTILLOTE





School : F. BENITEZ ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SOLIS ST., TONDO, MANILA
Building : ADMINISTRATIVE
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 208

1.BLAS MAY LANIE MENDOZA
2.BLAS RAZEL BAQUIRAN
3.BLAS VERONICA JOY GAJANO
4.BLASCO DAN ABRAHAM ACELAJADO
5.BLASQUIŅO CINDY FUENZALIDA
6.BLASTIQUE EMMANUEL ATIENZA
7.BLAUTA LEAFHIL BACLAYON
8.BLAY ROSE ANN AMUL
9.BLAZO ANNE MARGARET BALCEDA
10.BLEN RAQUELYN LARA
11.BLEZA GARY RAYMOND ARAUBAN
12.BLIGNAUT JAMES STUART DE JESUS
13.BLOR ALLYSSA BRETT VALENTINO
14.BOA REGOR CARANI
15.BOADO CHRISTOPHER VICTOR CAPINPIN
16.BOBADILLA AILEEN JOY BOTICARIO
17.BOBADILLA ALFREDO II NUGUID
18.BOBIAS APRILYNNE VELASQUEZ
19.BOBIAS ROMAR GUIEB
20.BOBIER ARLENE NALLOS
21.BOBIER MARY GRACE ANDAYA
22.BOBIS NERIZA SAPANTA
23.BOCABAL MICHELLE BIRAQUIT
24.BOCABLE KAREN PIOGUINTO
25.BOCAGO ROBERTO NATAŅO





School : F. BENITEZ ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SOLIS ST., TONDO, MANILA
Building : ADMINISTRATIVE
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 209

1.BOCALAN TIMOTHY JOHN PACUMIO
2.BOCALBOS ERIKSON HAGUISAN
3.BOCALES MARIA LIBERCETA JOY RONDA
4.BOCARILE ROCHELIN GALERA
5.BOCATCAT ROQUE ANTHONY MIŅORIA
6.BOCAYA HELEN FAITH CAYETANO
7.BOCO DAVE RUSSEL BOCO
8.BOCO JANICA ALICE DULFO
9.BOCO RHYAN ANTHONY BARSOLIS
10.BOCOBO DEAN FLORES
11.BOCOBO JONATHAN SILASTRE
12.BOCTOT RHENEE ROSE ACEBEDO
13.BODAŅO AURA VELEEN DE JUAN
14.BODO FRAULEIN BALACUIT
15.BODOMO JUDY PAY-ONG
16.BODOTA JERILEE BAUTISTA
17.BOGLOSA KHRISTINE ADUCON
18.BOGNALBAL JANET PAGARAGAN
19.BOGNOT CATHLEYA LORANNE MANGILIT
20.BOGO CLYDE DELA CRUZ
21.BOHOL JEFREY VICENTE
22.BOHOL JOSEPHINE DERECHO
23.BOHOLANO IVY REYES
24.BOHOLANO JASON NOBLEZA
25.BOLAGOT MYLENE FIALA





School : F. BENITEZ ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SOLIS ST., TONDO, MANILA
Building : ADMINISTRATIVE
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 210

1.BOLANDO GLADYS PASCUAL
2.BOLANDO PAULA BIANCA VILLAPANDO
3.BOLANDO RUBIE ALABAT
4.BOLANDO SISHELL JOSE
5.BOLANTE ARIENNE CUNANAN
6.BOLASOC AGNES CARDINOSA
7.BOLAŅOS AINER VILLEGAS
8.BOLAŅOS CARINA JAMITO
9.BOLAŅOS MICHELLE CLAVE
10.BOLEN MAYETTE OCTORA
11.BOLEN MERWEN OCTURA
12.BOLIGOR SANIS LAB PATRON
13.BOLILO FROILAN III WANDALI
14.BOLIMA ANDREW REY ABELLO
15.BOLIMA ODETTE MAESTRE
16.BOLINA MARY ROSE ANNE SUBION
17.BOLINA SHERRY ANN SEPTO
18.BOLINTIAM RALPH ANTHONY MUTUC
19.BOLIS VIDA MAE HERMOSILLA
20.BOLISAY ANDREW GIBBS MACADAMIA
21.BOLISAY JOANNIE BINUYA
22.BOLIVAR CAREL LANUEVO
23.BOLIVAR LEIZEL ANN HALOG
24.BOLIVAR MAE ANGELI NABONG
25.BOLIVAR MARY ANN GLORY





School : F. BENITEZ ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SOLIS ST., TONDO, MANILA
Building : ADMINISTRATIVE
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 211

1.BOLIVAR STEPHANIE SAMSON
2.BOLLAS MANILYN MADUCDOC
3.BOLLIFER ALONA ACAL
4.BOLLON DENISE VALERIE SOCRATES
5.BOLNEO CLARENCE GANIGAN
6.BOLO FELECITACION FAMOLERAS
7.BOLO KATRINA SALVOSA
8.BOLO MARY DIANNE BERMUDEZ
9.BOLOGA ELAINE JANE LEAŅO
10.BOLOMPO INIŅA VERGARA
11.BOLONGAITA JADE MANECLANG
12.BOLOTANO SAUNDY MAY SAMSON
13.BOLOYOS NIKKA PELAEZ
14.BOLSO ANA MARGARITA MANAPAT
15.BOLUS ROSMER NUQUI
16.BOMBAY NOLTE LAUS
17.BOMBEO MA ROMELA ROWENA AQUINO
18.BOMBITA ARVIN DANIEL EDILLOR
19.BON CINDY IMELETTE FELEBRICO
20.BONA CESAR III MOLANO
21.BONA CYRINE IGNACIO
22.BONA ELPHIN DONCILLO
23.BONA CRUZ MACY ANNE GUTIERREZ
24.BONADOR SHERYL MAY GIMO
25.BONALOS SHERYL CARIZAL





School : F. BENITEZ ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SOLIS ST., TONDO, MANILA
Building : ADMINISTRATIVE
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 212

1.BONAMY ROSALINA BUENCAMINO
2.BONAO JOHN VINCENT CAMACAM
3.BONAOBRA AIZA NOGA
4.BONAOBRA CATHERINE CA¤EBA
5.BONAOBRA MARIA VICTORIA BUAMA
6.BONAVENTE WINIE MERABITE
7.BONCAY MICHAEL ADRIENNE ESPIRITU
8.BONCAYAO JESUS SEŅADAR
9.BONCOLMO AMPIE GATO
10.BONDACO PAT JOHANNA LOU CARUMBA
11.BONDAD CHERYL MORAN
12.BONDAUG GRACE TRUMATA
13.BONDOC ALVIN REY FRANCISCO
14.BONDOC CINDY TAYO
15.BONDOC DIANA TAYAG
16.BONDOC JANICE MANABAT
17.BONDOC JEFFREY MAPANO
18.BONDOC JOAN LAWRENCE LADAGA
19.BONDOC KORNELIUS KARLO LOPEZ
20.BONDOC LIEZL CATAPANG
21.BONDOC MARIA ELENA GUZMAN
22.BONDOC MARIA KARIZA DE LEON
23.BONDOC MARIBEL TAMAYO
24.BONDOC MARICOR PARE
25.BONDOC MIDETTE FRANCO





School : F. BENITEZ ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SOLIS ST., TONDO, MANILA
Building : ADMINISTRATIVE
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 213

1.BONDOC ROMY OLARTE
2.BONDOC ROSEMARIE CASTRO
3.BONDOY MA CRISTINA VER
4.BONETE FRAMALYN BERSALONA
5.BONETE MAUREEN JIMENEZ
6.BONGABONG MELWINDA AGUSTINA HILARIO
7.BONGAIS AL JHON ONTE
8.BONGALON ELAINE SY
9.BONGALON MARIA GABRIELLE ZUNIGA
10.BONGALON MARK ANGELO ROS
11.BONGALON RENANTE BALDILLO
12.BONGALOS EMMY LOU CHUA
13.BONGALOS XYRUS ANTHONY QUESTORIO
14.BONGANAY LAWRENCE JAY ABANILLA
15.BONGAT MA LOURDES CABIDOG
16.BONGCARAWAN AIDA ABBAS
17.BONGCAWIL SHEILA JOY BALAHAN
18.BONGCAYAO CRISTIAN VERGARA
19.BONGCRAS MARY ZHARRIE ROSAL
20.BONGHANOY CARL LOUIS CHAN
21.BONGHANOY RACHELLE SULIGUIN
22.BONGOL STEPHEN GABRIEL FLORIN
23.BONGOLAN CHERRY JOY SANTOS
24.BONGOLAN ROSEPHINE NANTES
25.BONGON ARVIE MANALASTAS





School : F. BENITEZ ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SOLIS ST., TONDO, MANILA
Building : ADMINISTRATIVE
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 214

1.BONIAO MARICHOU TAGAYLO
2.BONIAO VICTOR VILA
3.BONIFACIO ANTHONY HUERTO
4.BONIFACIO CHERRYL AZARCON
5.BONIFACIO DIANE JANE LAZATIN
6.BONIFACIO DOREEN MARIE AGUSTINO
7.BONIFACIO EMMALYN BAGCAL
8.BONIFACIO FRANK STEPHEN BAUTISTA
9.BONIFACIO HARDY TAZO
10.BONIFACIO JANNEX LAGATA
11.BONIFACIO JESMAR PATRICIO
12.BONIFACIO JOHN PAUL MANANSALA
13.BONIFACIO LAYMOND LEE PABALATE
14.BONIFACIO LILIBETH PARAISO
15.BONIFACIO LOVE ANN CASAUAY
16.BONIFACIO MELANIE MANANSALA
17.BONIFACIO PAULO LAZERNA
18.BONIFACIO RAMIL MANALO
19.BONIFACIO RICARDO FLAMINIANO
20.BONIFACIO ROVINNE TOLENTINO
21.BONIFE SHEILA GEMANEL
22.BONILLA ANGELO BADAYOS
23.BONILLA ANGELO LIGERO
24.BONIOL ARJOVEL BONILLA
25.BONITA BHENARD JANE HERRERA





School : F. BENITEZ ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SOLIS ST., TONDO, MANILA
Building : ADMINISTRATIVE
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 215

1.BONITA JESSA JAYNE CALAM
2.BONNEVIE STEFANIE DAQUIWAG
3.BONOAN FRANCIS CARMELO GUERRERO
4.BONOAN KATRINA LYN MADRIŅAN
5.BONOAN ROQUE II SHIMON AMPUAN
6.BONOTAN MERANGEL MANAOIS
7.BONQUIN BERNADETTE VALENCIA
8.BONQUIN MA. CRISELDA DORADO
9.BONQUIN MARNIE BRIOSO
10.BONSOL RACHELLE MENDOZA
11.BONSOL RIZABERL DELA CRUZ
12.BONSOL ROXANE COMESO
13.BONTIA ANNALIZA MARCELO
14.BONTIA VONAVIA KASARAL
15.BONTIGAO MARVIN JHORELL DESEAR
16.BONTIGAO MAUREEN MARILLA DESEAR
17.BONTILAO JEFFRY SIBAL
18.BONTILAO VENUS
19.BONTO MA BENAIDA ARCOS
20.BONTO MARCO KIEL GABI
21.BONTO MARIA CRISTINA CABRERA
22.BONTO MARJORIE GATDULA
23.BONTO SHIRVAN TOBATO
24.BONTOG MARICAR TABINAS
25.BONTUYAN ABEGAIL MAY MAGLINTE





School : F. BENITEZ ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SOLIS ST., TONDO, MANILA
Building : ADMINISTRATIVE
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 302

1.BONUS HAZEL ERIKA KINTANA
2.BONUS JACEL FABIAN
3.BONUS JOB ANGELO PAGUIA
4.BONUS JOHN KENNETH ALFARO
5.BONUS MARK CHRISTIAN LAINEZ
6.BONUS ZENAIDA DELA CRUZ
7.BONZA ESTELA MARIE ARLE
8.BONZO MA FERMINDA AGRISOLA
9.BONZON DIANNE CAMILLE CORNEL
10.BOOL MARIA SAYLHANI DAQUIS
11.BOONGALING CHEVRALEIGH CUYA
12.BOONGALING DARYL ANYAYAHAN
13.BOQUILON MARY GRACE ARIZALA
14.BOQUIREN ALEJANDRO JR MICLAT
15.BOQUIREN MA ROMA MANLUSOC
16.BOQUIREN NORMARIE SOLOMON
17.BOQUIREN RACQUEL LUMPAY
18.BOQUIRON STEPHANIE ANNE DE PEDRO
19.BORABO JONALYN DOMINGUEZ
20.BORABO ROXAN MINA
21.BORAGAY MERCY CASTRO
22.BORAL JASMINE FABROS
23.BORBE JOSE JR MIRALLES
24.BORBE MARVELON BERONDO
25.BORBE MELISSA ABRIGO





School : F. BENITEZ ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SOLIS ST., TONDO, MANILA
Building : ADMINISTRATIVE
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 303

1.BORBE RICHARD CASTOLERO
2.BORBE RODE¤O PE¤ARUBIA
3.BORBON ALDWIN NARCISO
4.BORBON CARLIE JANE LARGADO
5.BORBON DIVINE GRACE ESTELLA
6.BORBON JOHN RUE DAPITAN
7.BORCE CHENA MAE GABUCAY
8.BORCE ROGER BONITA
9.BORCELIS JOHN PHILLIP FERNANDEZ
10.BORDA BRYAN OBLIGAR
11.BORDA ZARAH BATILARAN
12.BORDALLO ARIANNE KAYE SAPNO
13.BORDEOS MARIA THERESA ROMAQUIN
14.BORDIOS ANALYN MIRAFLOR
15.BORDON EMERALD JOANNE AGUSTERO
16.BORELA CATHERINE SOLANA
17.BORELA MARILOU LIMENZON
18.BORETO RAYMOND MALLARI
19.BORGOŅOS LAWRENCE HARRY LEE
20.BORIBOR ARIEL PEBENITO
21.BORIBOR RODERIC RAZO
22.BORILLA MARY GRACE VENDIVEL
23.BORILLO MARK WILLIAM CABALSA
24.BORINGOT ANNABELLE MENDINA
25.BORJA ANDREW RAFAEL CONSUNTO





School : F. BENITEZ ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SOLIS ST., TONDO, MANILA
Building : ADMINISTRATIVE
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 304

1.BORJA CHRISTIAN IVAN TINOY
2.BORJA DAN REYNALD REUTOTAR
3.BORJA ERIC CHARVEL FLORES
4.BORJA GEOVILEE BUTALON
5.BORJA JAYSON
6.BORJA JED SANTOS
7.BORJA JOENALIZA RETOTAR
8.BORJA JUAN MIGUEL EUSTAQUIO
9.BORJA KARL LOUIE ENCARNACION
10.BORJA KATHRINA SIOSON
11.BORJA KATRINA MARCELO
12.BORJA MA ELENA TAYAO
13.BORJA MAICA ANDREA FALCONIT
14.BORJA NEIL PATRICK FLORES
15.BORJA NES ANTHONY I CABRERA
16.BORJA NICA MARIE LEONOR
17.BORJA NOREEN CARREON
18.BORJA PATRICK MICHAEL BALLESTEROS
19.BORJA RAYMON GALANG
20.BORJA RICAFRANCIA EVANGELISTA
21.BORJA VERR MICHAEL MATEO
22.BORJAL MARY ANNE GARCIA
23.BORJAL MARY JANE GARCIA
24.BORJAL RODALYN SANTOS
25.BORJAL SHIELA MARIE OQUINDO


I love annapotpot :wub:
aED != ead :punish:

11-27-09 01:52 PM
aED
Administrator
  • Posts: 7042
  • Thanked: 8920
  • Reputation: 1033
School : F. BENITEZ ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SOLIS ST., TONDO, MANILA
Building : ADMINISTRATIVE
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 307

1.BORLAGDAN JERAMIE FUENTES
2.BORLAS EVELYN MANATAD
3.BORLEO PHILLIP MASIDDO
4.BORLONGAN BOY GEROGE SANTOS
5.BORLONGAN CHARMAINE DOMINGO
6.BORLONGAN GIL SANTOS
7.BORLONGAN RYAN MARK OBISPO
8.BORMATE EDSEL IAN BONGA
9.BORNEL ROSE ANN SANTOS
10.BORNES INOCENCIA JARUDA
11.BORNILLA JOSELITA ELEANOR RABAJA
12.BORRAS ELISER III DOMINGUEZ
13.BORRE IRISH PARADO
14.BORRE MARIA LEAH ANDREA CENTENERA
15.BORREGA STEPHEN SISON
16.BORREO DANICA GALANG
17.BORRERO ALLAN MACAUYAM
18.BORRERO KARREN BARRAL
19.BORRES ALLISON CABESADA
20.BORRES DANIELLE JOY BERGONIO
21.BORROMEO GLADYS LERIT
22.BORROMEO GRAZIELLA MACADANGDANG
23.BORROMEO GUILLERMO RAFAEL SALAZAR
24.BORROMEO JARDENNE ROSELLE VEGA
25.BORROMEO JESUS ANGUSTIA





School : F. BENITEZ ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SOLIS ST., TONDO, MANILA
Building : ADMINISTRATIVE
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 308

1.BORROMEO LOVELY KEZIAH BANQUILLO
2.BORROMEO MARY GRACE SANTOS
3.BORROMEO MELIZA AGUSTIN
4.BORROMEO PRINCESS GRACE ALCANTARA
5.BORROMEO SHARALYN BALAYBOA
6.BORROMEO SHIELA MEY JOSUE
7.BOSING MARY HEZED ERA
8.BOSTRE JAMESTON BIGAYAN
9.BOTABARA STEPHANIE MARQUEZ
10.BOTALON ALFREDO RONQUILLO
11.BOTALON LORNA ARAO
12.BOTE CRISTAL MAE ESTEBAN
13.BOTE DONARDO JR PADOLINA
14.BOTE ELISA CALMA
15.BOTE EXODUS GREGORE CARISOSA
16.BOTE IZZA BELLE PINGAD
17.BOTE LARAINE VALLEJO
18.BOTE RAFFY VIVEN PARAS
19.BOTICTIC FRANCIS ANDREW LABRADOR
20.BOTON IRISH JOY SUSANO
21.BOTON MICHELLE CORSIGA
22.BOTONES JOSEPH CHRISTIAN MUŅOZ
23.BOTONES RIZZA MANALO
24.BOTOR JANINA EDORA
25.BOTOR MAR BENEDICT BUSTARGA





School : F. BENITEZ ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SOLIS ST., TONDO, MANILA
Building : ADMINISTRATIVE
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 310

1.BOYLES MADELINE SENTE
2.BOYONAS ZUVYNES ACEDO
3.BRABANTE LORELIE AUSTRIA
4.BRACAMONTE FRANCHETTE CASAQUITE
5.BRACAMONTE IVYLUZ GONJORAN
6.BRACEROS AILEEN ARELLANO
7.BRACEROS AILENE MALIG
8.BRACEROS JAY ANTHONY ARDA
9.BRADY RAYMOND RIVERA
10.BRAGA ARJEL JOSEPH PALINAR
11.BRAGA GENE IRENE DIEZ
12.BRAGA KATHRINE CARLA CRISTOBAL
13.BRAGA VIVIAN SURIO
14.BRAGANZA MATTHEW NACION
15.BRANZUELA CRISTA JOY PEREZ
16.BRAO DHON GENIEVVA ANN VILLA
17.BRAVO ALPINE PERALTA
18.BRAVO CARLO ONG
19.BRAVO COSME JR CACHO
20.BRAVO DON MEL SALAZAR
21.BRAVO JENALYN NITOYA
22.BRAVO JOVY ANN MADAYAG
23.BRAVO MICHELLE MARGA SANTOS
24.BRAVO PRINCESS ANN LASTRA
25.BRAVO REGINA SALLY SALAZAR





School : F. BENITEZ ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SOLIS ST., TONDO, MANILA
Building : ADMINISTRATIVE
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 311

1.BRAVO REY PATRICK ESTRADA
2.BRAZA ARLENE ALDAY
3.BRAZA JAN MICHAEL VINCENT MONDEJAR
4.BRAZA MARK ANTHONY MARCO
5.BRAZAL JUDY CHERISSE DELA CRUZ
6.BRAZAN LENY ROSETTE FERRER
7.BRAZAN ONAIZA FERRER
8.BRAZAN ROGENE FERRER
9.BRAZIL JANNAH DARYL MINA
10.BRAŅA BRYAN DOTIMAS
11.BRAŅA CARMELITE REGALADO
12.BREAM TERRANCE ESTONILO
13.BREGUERA ARIEL MARTICION
14.BREIS CHRIS BARRY JHON MACLANG
15.BRIBON JOWELYN NACINO
16.BRIGINO EVELYN VILLANO
17.BRIGINO JOY LORENZ DE LEON
18.BRIGOLA REMIGIO JR TACADENA
19.BRIGOLI RICHARD NICOLO YBAŅEZ
20.BRILATA GENALYN MISAGAL
21.BRILLABRILLE JOANNALYN BOSAS
22.BRILLANTES EMILY MANUEL ENRIQUEZ
23.BRILLANTES JOHN ROLAND ORTIZ
24.BRILLANTES MA ELIZE FAY VELANO
25.BRILLO CATHERINE DELA CRUZ





School : F. BENITEZ ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SOLIS ST., TONDO, MANILA
Building : ADMINISTRATIVE
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 312

1.BRILLO JACKIE LOU MERCADO
2.BRILLON ANNE MICHELLE AGUILAR
3.BRIMON SARAH MISA
4.BRIN HANNA JESSICA EVITE
5.BRIN MARIA ELIZA LARRAQUEL
6.BRINGAS ADOLFO III BAYLON
7.BRINGAS ALVIN MERANO
8.BRINGAS DIANA ROSE TIMBREZA
9.BRINGAS KAREN ANGELINE PALLAYA
10.BRINGAS SIBYL JULIENNE ALABANZA
11.BRION ADRIENNE TOLOZA
12.BRION MA ANGELA GRACIA DIAZ
13.BRIONES ALVIN GOROSPE
14.BRIONES APRIL EVANGELISTA
15.BRIONES ARCANIE DE LACY
16.BRIONES BEVERLY DE GUZMAN
17.BRIONES BLYTHE LEONOR
18.BRIONES CHARLES BJORN MERCADO
19.BRIONES CRIZEL PAEZ
20.BRIONES FELIX LEONARD IVANN ALONZO
21.BRIONES FROILAN DELA PEŅA
22.BRIONES HUXLEY TAN
23.BRIONES JASON IGNACIO
24.BRIONES JENNYVIEVE TOLENTINO
25.BRIONES KATHERINE RUIZ





School : F. BENITEZ ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SOLIS ST., TONDO, MANILA
Building : ADMINISTRATIVE
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 313

1.BRIONES KEVIN PAUL GAPO
2.BRIONES KIMBERLY HERNANDEZ
3.BRIONES LIZEL TAYAG
4.BRIONES LORENA AGTUNONG
5.BRIONES MARIANELLA PRIETO
6.BRIONES MARRAH KATRINA CALLAO
7.BRIONES PAUL ANDREW CANLAS
8.BRIONES RICHELLE ANN MANLUSOC
9.BRIONES ROBE MARY CUEVAS
10.BRIONES SHAYNE MICHELLE GARCIA
11.BRISTOL EVA JOYCE TAGUFA
12.BRISTOL MICHAEL AZUCENA
13.BRITANICO ANGELO ROCILLO
14.BRITANICO MARY ANNE GALLA
15.BRITO MERRY JEAN DELAVEGA
16.BRITO MICHAEL ANGELO MAGTANUM
17.BRIVA ROY CABALITAN
18.BRIZUELA AARON PAUL MARQUEZ
19.BRIZUELA GRAEFER BASQUIŅAS
20.BRIZUELA JOSEPH PHILIP CARILLO
21.BRIZUELA JULIE ANNE MONTANO
22.BRIŅA MARLON LUARES
23.BRIŅAS KAREN NARIO
24.BRIŅAS MARIA ROSARIO FRANCO
25.BRIŅOZA KENNIC JOHN PADILLO





School : F. BENITEZ ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SOLIS ST., TONDO, MANILA
Building : ADMINISTRATIVE
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 314

1.BROAS KATRINA LEURICE COSME
2.BROCALES ANNA MICHELLE BARONIA
3.BRODETH BENJIERRICK BALBONA
4.BROJAN WARREN DAQUILA
5.BRON JUNIELISA TEODORO
6.BRON MARIA DAISY CABARDO
7.BRONCANO CSARRA LOU MANLANGIT
8.BRONDA ASTER ROSE DONOR
9.BRONDA JENNIFER BLAM
10.BRONDIAL KATHERINE BALIDO
11.BRONES ANALIZA MEDINA
12.BRONIA NORLON MALLANAO
13.BRONIL AGNES MAY PATULA
14.BROQUEZA REDEN EROA
15.BROSAS AILEEN COLDERIA
16.BROSAS JULIE ANN PALES
17.BROSAS ROXANNE ROSE BOLAR
18.BROSAS ROZELL BOLAŅOS
19.BROSAS ZHARINA JOY MONTEIRO
20.BROSOTO JENNELYN CATAPAT
21.BROSOTO KENNETH GARCIA
22.BROTONEL KARL TRISTAN SANGALANG
23.BROTONEL MARIE GEL PANGANIBAN
24.BROWN FREDIE SANTOS REQUIERME
25.BROWN MARIA KATRINA ESCAŅO





School : F. BENITEZ ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SOLIS ST., TONDO, MANILA
Building : ADMINISTRATIVE
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 315

1.BROŅO JOCELYN CUYSONA
2.BROŅOLA ALEXANDER VICTOR CABURIAN
3.BROŅOSA WYNN YVIE MORTE
4.BRUA ADAZYRA YUSON
5.BRUAN JEMEL MANALO
6.BRUAN RACHEL DE DIOS
7.BRUBIO JERNIE GUERRERO
8.BRUCAL CHRISTINE PLANDEZ
9.BRUCAL MARK LESTER IV AMPARO
10.BRUCAL SHANE GIMAN
11.BRUCE BILLY EMMAN PELAGO
12.BRUCE EDWIN PASCUA
13.BRUCE IVAN BEULAH PELAGO
14.BRUCELO FIDELINO VELASCO
15.BRUCELO JHOMARIE MARTINEZ
16.BRUMUELA MA LEALANIE CALIMLIM
17.BRUNO JOBETH MANZANO
18.BRUNO RHOSEN TANGONAN
19.BRUSAS JO MARIE BARRIDO
20.BRUTO JAMES JR SOLA
21.BUAL ALMA ROSE MAJIN
22.BUAL AUREA LLANTO
23.BUAN ABIGAEL REYES
24.BUAN CLAUDINE FEL MALLARI
25.BUAN JAN MICHAEL BONIFACIO





School : F. BENITEZ ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SOLIS ST., TONDO, MANILA
Building : ADMINISTRATIVE
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 401

1.BUAN KARL MARION CUENCO
2.BUAN KIMPEE ARTITA
3.BUAN KRISELDA MARIE NUQUE
4.BUAN MA JANICE DUNCIL
5.BUAN ROSA CECILIA ROMERO
6.BUAN SALVADOR REYES
7.BUAQUEN JACKSON BAYQUEN
8.BUARON MARLYN GELAGA
9.BUBAN CHRISTIAN ACE YANZON
10.BUBAN JULIE ANNE BONTO
11.BUBAN KRISTINE JOY LUPANGO
12.BUBAN RHOMALYN CAŅADA
13.BUBOD MAURO SARMIENTO
14.BUCAD ALDWIN ANGELES
15.BUCAD FREDDIE JR VELASCO
16.BUCAD GLAIZA MARIE PINPIN
17.BUCAD JESSIELOU AQUINO
18.BUCAD JUNE LYN BINONDO
19.BUCAL HONEY RECHIE PACAŅA
20.BUCALOY MELLANIE CRUZAT
21.BUCANG THEA DOROMAL
22.BUCARILE MARVIN CARL BRAVO
23.BUCAUTO GLADYS BAUTISTA
24.BUCAWIT JONALYN ROMERO
25.BUCAYAN SHARON MAY CONCEPCION





School : F. BENITEZ ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SOLIS ST., TONDO, MANILA
Building : ADMINISTRATIVE
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 402

1.BUCAYONG LORENIE AROT
2.BUCAYU CLARIZZE CO
3.BUCAYU KARYLL JOY CAGURANGAN
4.BUCCAT ARIEL AGUILAR
5.BUCE JOSEL BUELLA
6.BUCE LESLIE SALES
7.BUCLATAN CHRISTINE MARIE DEL ROSARIO
8.BUCLATIN AIZA MONTOYA
9.BUCOG RAUGUST CLAROS
10.BUCSIT ELESON JUGNO
11.BUCUD JANNELLE YALUNG
12.BUCUD PRINCESS JOY SAMONTE
13.BUDAY CHERISH ANGELI ALIVIO
14.BUDDAHIM MARIA LINDA ROBLE
15.BUDIAO MICHAEL JEFFREY MORILLA
16.BUDUAN BRECELYN PEJI
17.BUDUHAN ELEONOR TACIO
18.BUEDRON JUDITH FELOMINA PARANE
19.BUELA ALTAGRACE ESPINA
20.BUELA RIZALDY SORIANO
21.BUEN CATHLEEN DOMINGO
22.BUEN IMY CAROLINE TANSIONGKUN
23.BUEN JANE MARGRETTE QUEVEDO
24.BUEN MARY ANN MOLLASGO
25.BUENA ANNA KATRINA SAN AGUSTIN





School : F. BENITEZ ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SOLIS ST., TONDO, MANILA
Building : ADMINISTRATIVE
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 403

1.BUENA IRIES MARIE BORLAGDATAN
2.BUENA MARIA JOYNER SAN JUAN
3.BUENA REMEDIOS LOSERO
4.BUENAAGUA ALLAN REY CARILLO
5.BUENAFE CHARLOTTE JUSTINE DIZON
6.BUENAFE RUBY APRIL BALBIN
7.BUENAFE VHONE SHEEN MAGUAD
8.BUENAFE VIRSALIE ALUK
9.BUENAFLOR JAMES BRYAN BASALAN
10.BUENAFLOR JAN MARI SULADAY
11.BUENAFLOR KREZIELLE MANALO
12.BUENAFLOR LAVINIA LOVE REYES
13.BUENAFLOR MARIE JOY CANICO
14.BUENAFLOR RALPH ANTHONY MAGLONZO
15.BUENAOBRA AGNES ALCOREZA
16.BUENAOBRA BEN BASIL JEVEZ
17.BUENAOBRA BEUWOLF ABELLERA
18.BUENAOBRA EIZELLE CAMAGANACAN
19.BUENAOBRA IWI AARON AYO
20.BUENAVENTURA ANDREW ONG
21.BUENAVENTURA ARIANNE RAMOS
22.BUENAVENTURA CATHERINE PARCASIO
23.BUENAVENTURA DANICA DE LEON
24.BUENAVENTURA GENEVIEVE HERNANDEZ
25.BUENAVENTURA GRETZEL BUENAVENTURA





School : F. BENITEZ ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SOLIS ST., TONDO, MANILA
Building : ADMINISTRATIVE
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 404

1.BUENAVENTURA HAZEL JOYCE CRUZ
2.BUENAVENTURA IVY SERRANO
3.BUENAVENTURA JAMAICA VITUG
4.BUENAVENTURA JANE PABUSTAN
5.BUENAVENTURA JO-ANN TANGEL
6.BUENAVENTURA KATRINA MIEL MENCIAS
7.BUENAVENTURA LESLIE GRACE BUAN
8.BUENAVENTURA MARCUS GORAN ANDRES
9.BUENAVENTURA MARK JOHN DELA ROSA
10.BUENAVENTURA MARVIN ELEVADO
11.BUENAVENTURA MARVIN BRIAN
12.BUENAVENTURA MARY ANN ZEPEDA
13.BUENAVENTURA MAYHARD ABOGADOR
14.BUENAVENTURA NICHOL TRIUMPANTE
15.BUENAVENTURA PAULO GARCIA
16.BUENAVENTURA PIER ANGELI SAMSON
17.BUENAVENTURA PRESCILA PELENIO
18.BUENAVENTURA RAQUEL BAUTISTA
19.BUENAVENTURA REGINA ANNE NICOMEDES
20.BUENAVIA RYAN SEBULLEN
21.BUENAVIDES REAGAN AROCENA
22.BUENAVIDEZ KAYNEE ARITALLA
23.BUENAVIDEZ MARK JOSEPH DELA CRUZ
24.BUENAVISTA ELAINE FERANIL
25.BUENAVISTA IRENE MARASIGAN

I love annapotpot :wub:
aED != ead :punish:

11-27-09 01:52 PM
aED
Administrator
  • Posts: 7042
  • Thanked: 8920
  • Reputation: 1033
School : F. BENITEZ ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SOLIS ST., TONDO, MANILA
Building : ADMINISTRATIVE
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 405

1.BUENAVISTA LORIE MAE MABALO
2.BUENAVISTA LYZIE MYRTLE ARVESU
3.BUENAVISTA MA JOVITA BERNULLA
4.BUENCONSEJO DIANE MICHELLE AMAZONA
5.BUENCONSEJO JOSE JESUS DEVEREUX ILACA
6.BUENDIA GLENDA GARCIA
7.BUENDIA GREGOR CRUCILLO
8.BUENDIA KATHLYN CHRIS CASTRO
9.BUENDIA MADELAINE DAMIAN
10.BUENDIA MICHAEL SABERON
11.BUENDIA NAPOLEON JR DUARTE
12.BUENDIA RONALYN AGUSTIN
13.BUENDIA VALERIE ANN NOMOROSA
14.BUENDIA VICTOR I BENOSA
15.BUENDICHO MARICK ROMANTICO
16.BUENDICHO NERISA LICUANAN
17.BUENO ALEXIS FELICIANO II GERVACIO
18.BUENO AMY LOU FELIZARDO
19.BUENO ANGELIQUE BALTAZAR
20.BUENO FREDERICK ASIS
21.BUENO GENE RONALD GERVACIO
22.BUENO IAN KING OCTAVIANO
23.BUENO JENNIFER POLICARPIO
24.BUENO JERRY JHONES MAMPLATA
25.BUENO JHAYMAR VILLON





School : F. BENITEZ ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SOLIS ST., TONDO, MANILA
Building : ADMINISTRATIVE
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 406

1.BUENO JOEY ACOSTA
2.BUENO JOHN KARL HILARIO
3.BUENO JOSE MARI BAGSIT
4.BUENO MARY JOY MEDINA
5.BUENO MYLENE GALINATO
6.BUENO RANDYLL BACHAR
7.BUENO REGGIE BARDON
8.BUENO RICHARD VILLON
9.BUENO JR RIO KATIGBAK
10.BUENSALIDA MARY KRYSTLE PISANO
11.BUENSALIDO AIVAN PAULO MAGNAVE
12.BUENSALIDO STEPHANIE VILLARUZ
13.BUENSUCESO CECILE CAROLINE TAGLE
14.BUENSUCESO JENNIE LYN SANCHEZ
15.BUENSUCESO MADELEENE PAGUIO
16.BUENSUCESO NICANOR PLAZA
17.BUENTIEMPO ANNA MARIE NIVALES
18.BUENTIPO JADE IRIS SANCHEZ
19.BUENTIPO JAYCEL TAEZA
20.BUENVENIDA JINKYLYN DELA
21.BUENVENIDA NELSON JR BIEN
22.BUENVENIDA ROCHELLE BIEN
23.BUENVIAJE ARNEL ALFEREZ
24.BUENVIAJE ASHLEY EDWARD AVILES
25.BUETA AIZA TERESSAMEL BOGAYAN





School : F. BENITEZ ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SOLIS ST., TONDO, MANILA
Building : ADMINISTRATIVE
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 407

1.BUEZA DEVORA LIBAO
2.BUFA EVAN PHILIPPE
3.BUG-OS REINFREDO OLINO
4.BUGARIN IRIS PONTANAR
5.BUGARIN JOSHUA BRYAN ARANETA
6.BUGARIN MARIAN BOQUIREN
7.BUGARIN MARIANE BANOG
8.BUGASH JON-ERIC SALEN
9.BUGASH MARIA FONSECA SALEN
10.BUGASTO MICHELLE DE GUZMAN
11.BUGAWAN BOBBY GARLITOS
12.BUGAY JANDELENE TOME
13.BUGAY LOVELY SANGCAL
14.BUGAY RYAN JOSEPH SINAGUINAN
15.BUGAY SHERYLYN LALO
16.BUGAYONG CATHERINE TAŅEDO
17.BUGAYONG CORINA REGALADO
18.BUGAYONG FELIPE JR RAQUEDAN
19.BUGAYONG LAURA LABOLERA
20.BUGAYONG LEIZL LAPID
21.BUGAYONG MA CRISTINA TAŅEDO
22.BUGAYONG MARILOU BENEDICTO
23.BUGAYONG ROLYN FLORES
24.BUGAYONG RONNIE VELASQUEZ
25.BUGAYONG VALENTINA IBAY





School : F. BENITEZ ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SOLIS ST., TONDO, MANILA
Building : ADMINISTRATIVE
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 408

1.BUGNA MARVIN JINO SALAZAR
2.BUGTO RUBY RUDIO
3.BUGUINA ZAYDIE POLIDARIO
4.BUHAIN AILEEN DE JESUS
5.BUHAIN CHERRY ROSE CLEMENTE
6.BUHAIN JOICE ANN LAZARETO
7.BUHAIN KARLA CRISTEL PEŅAFLOR
8.BUHAT DAREN EDWARD DE LA CRUZ
9.BUHAY APRIL AIZA MARCELLANA
10.BUHAY JOSHUA SIMON SAYO
11.BUHAY KATRINA ANNE MARIN
12.BUHION PRECIOUS ANN FLORES
13.BUHION TRIANA DOLOSA
14.BUIDON BRYANN ESGUERRA
15.BUIDON MARIA JESUSA GENESIS LEGARDA
16.BUISER PAOLO CRISTOBAL
17.BUISING MARY JANE SEŅA
18.BUIZA PATRICK ANGELO ALBANO
19.BUKIS HARDY ABRENICA
20.BULA ANGELES GUINO
21.BULA RASHEL CALVEZ
22.BULACAN ARVIN MARINAY
23.BULACAN EILEEN RUBY ROSAROSO
24.BULACAN JOHN PATRICK BAUTISTA
25.BULACLAC JEMAICA ROSS PALMES





School : F. BENITEZ ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SOLIS ST., TONDO, MANILA
Building : LOPEZ
Floor : 1ST
Room / Group No.: 101

1.BULACLAC RACHELLE RAMIREZ
2.BULACOS TERRY ROSERO
3.BULACSO STEPHANI STEFFI DE GUZMAN
4.BULAGNIR NICOLAS III TURBANADA
5.BULAKLAK JANETH FORTUS
6.BULALAQUE JAVIER NIL JAVIER
7.BULAN DIANNE QUILLAO
8.BULANADI BERNADETTE ALANDIA
9.BULANAN ADRIAN ANGELES
10.BULANHAGUI XY-ZA RELLEN
11.BULAON DESIREE ANN REŅA
12.BULAON LAUREEN FRESNIDO
13.BULAON RAYMOND ESTABILLO
14.BULAONG RANIEL DAYO
15.BULAONG RIZA NIŅA DELA CRUZ
16.BULARIO JENARD CRUZ
17.BULATAO ANGELO OZI OCAMPO
18.BULATAO APRIL QUINTERO
19.BULATAO CHRISTINE GRACE AQUINO
20.BULATAO JANICE QUIRANTE
21.BULATAO KRYSTEL DIOCARES
22.BULATAO MARIA CRISTINA SACMAR
23.BULATAO MARIBEL SABANGAN
24.BULAUAN IVINE KAY ESTAL
25.BULAUAN MARIA CLAIZA SALINAS





School : F. BENITEZ ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SOLIS ST., TONDO, MANILA
Building : LOPEZ
Floor : 1ST
Room / Group No.: 102

1.BULAWAN PAMELA MIRO
2.BULAWIN RENIER ZAMORA
3.BULDA ARABELLE PARALES
4.BULDA JUNMAR ADISER
5.BULIAG JOHN JERIC ORENCIO
6.BULICATIN MARY JADE CABABAROS
7.BULL ANTHEA AUDREY FUGEN
8.BULLO JESSA MAE LAHAY-LAHAY
9.BULLO ROCELA ROJO
10.BULLOS REGIE ABACANO
11.BULO ASUNCION PADERAN
12.BULOS ROCHELLE REYES
13.BULURAN IRL JOSEF DELA MERCED
14.BULURAN VICTORIA FIDEL
15.BULUSAN MARIE PEARL ZIPAGAN
16.BUMA-AT MARIA JESSICA DUABAN
17.BUMAGAT CHRISTINE JOY ADDUCUL
18.BUMAGAT MARJORIE CARNATE
19.BUMAGAT MARK ANTHONY BARTOLOME
20.BUMAGAT MARY CLAIRE CASTRO
21.BUMANGLAG CATHRINA GANTALA
22.BUMANGLAG MARY JANE GAMMAD
23.BUMANLAG ARLENE MALIWANAG
24.BUMANLAG DIANA ROSS DELOS REYES
25.BUMANLAG GEMMA CUARESMA





School : F. BENITEZ ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SOLIS ST., TONDO, MANILA
Building : LOPEZ
Floor : 1ST
Room / Group No.: 103

1.BUMANLAG MADONNA GUERRERO
2.BUMANLAG MARK ANDREW AC-AC
3.BUMANLAG MICHELLE DELOS SANTOS
4.BUMANLAG MYLYN SALAPARE
5.BUMATAY BLESSY NASTOR
6.BUMATAY ETHEL BLANZA
7.BUMATAY KRIZIA MARIE MAULEON
8.BUMATAY LUDYLEE ARROYO
9.BUMATAYO FATIMA DELA CRUZ
10.BUMENLAG LEONILA LALAINE PADUA
11.BUMIDANG DELCE AMOR SEBASTIAN
12.BUMOLO NICETA TEPACE
13.BUMONGCAG LEA GRACE NOMBREFIA
14.BUNA ATHIA ESCALANTE
15.BUNAG LENNETH CASTILLO
16.BUNAG MICHELLE ANN CASTILLO
17.BUNAG REYNALDO JR DE GUZMAN
18.BUNAG ROWELL BERNARDO
19.BUNAGAN ALEXA REI JOICE ABIQUE
20.BUNAGAN JACQUELYNE BARICAUA
21.BUNAGAN KARA KETTE OLEGARIO
22.BUNAGAN MICHIEL MALUPENG
23.BUNAGAN RAYMOND RUBIO
24.BUNAGAN VENUS TAMSI
25.BUNAO EMELYN CABILES





School : F. BENITEZ ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SOLIS ST., TONDO, MANILA
Building : LOPEZ
Floor : 1ST
Room / Group No.: 104

1.BUNAYOG MARY GRACE ASINAS
2.BUNCASAN LALAINE SEGUMALIAN
3.BUNDA ANTONIO JR AMAR
4.BUNDALIAN DING MARTIN DIZON
5.BUNDALIAN EILEEN GRACE DASIG
6.BUNDALIAN JOSE NIKOLAS
7.BUNDALIAN KARL DON DIZON
8.BUNDALIAN PINKY CASTRO
9.BUNDANG PEDSAL JESTER DEL ROSARIO
10.BUNDOC EMIENOEL AUSTRIA
11.BUNDOC ERBE GONZALES
12.BUNDOC PORFIRIO JR TINIO
13.BUNGABONG MARK ANTHONY MANSILUNGAN
14.BUNGAY ANGELA IVANE MUAN
15.BUNGAY BIEN PANGILINAN
16.BUNGAY MARY ANN CRUZ
17.BUNGAY MELANNIE ARADA
18.BUNGGAY STEVE HENRY AVIDEM
19.BUNOAN JOSE LORENZO III QUEPPET
20.BUNSO SHIENA SIMBAHON
21.BUNYAD MARC ANTHONY BAYRANTE
22.BUNYI CHRISTOFFER DE LAS ALAS
23.BUNYI HAIDEE COMIA
24.BUNYI MARIA ALELYN GASCO
25.BUOT IMEE ABBU





School : F. BENITEZ ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SOLIS ST., TONDO, MANILA
Building : LOPEZ
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 201

1.BURAC MARK LESTER GONZALES
2.BURAGA KAREN GAŅGAN
3.BURAGA NYRNA TARUN
4.BURAGA TRIXIA NORMA PATTALITAN
5.BURAGAY RAMIL DE JESUS
6.BURAY DONNA MAE BUSTILLO
7.BURAYAG PATRICIA JANA UMAGUING
8.BURAYOG ENRISAN NEIL BRITO
9.BURAYOG SAENRI JOYCE BRITO
10.BURBOS RANILYN BERMUDEZ
11.BURCE MARY FE ALVAREZ
12.BURDEOS JONNA GERONA
13.BURGOS JERRY MAYA CASANTUSAN
14.BURGOS JHUN LERRY PORCIUNCULA
15.BURGOS SHEILA MARIE TERRENAL
16.BURGUETA HELQUE VIERRAS
17.BURLAZA GERLIE MANZANO
18.BURLAZA LORIE FE MORATA
19.BURLAZA SHARINNE CABALLERO
20.BUROG CHELL ANNE DESTREZA
21.BUROG GIANNE PAULO NARVAEZ
22.BURRO MARISSA NUŅEZ
23.BUSA JOHN LESTER ADRIANO
24.BUSA KARYL TEGERERO
25.BUSALPA GENE PATRICK BOADO





School : F. BENITEZ ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SOLIS ST., TONDO, MANILA
Building : LOPEZ
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 202

1.BUSANGILAN MARC ANDRE SAGUINSIN
2.BUSCATO DAN HEINRICH GAYAPA
3.BUSICO ERLYNNE SHAYNE DULANG
4.BUSLON MOISES MATUOD
5.BUSOG ROSALES JR CABILDO
6.BUSTALINIO MADI MUNCAL
7.BUSTAMANTE CLIFF IAN VILLANUEVA
8.BUSTAMANTE CYNTHIA DOLLETE
9.BUSTAMANTE GRACE ELUMBA
10.BUSTAMANTE JEFFREY JESUS LADRIDO
11.BUSTAMANTE JO GERIELE MAGALONG
12.BUSTAMANTE JOSE MARI ALAIN PERALTA
13.BUSTAMANTE JUAN PAOLO TRINIDAD
14.BUSTAMANTE KRISTEL ANN EXCONDE
15.BUSTAMANTE LORYANN BUSTRIA
16.BUSTAMANTE MARK MANUEL RELLOSO
17.BUSTAMANTE MAUREEN REBOJA
18.BUSTAMANTE PHOEBE RUTH TABAJONDA
19.BUSTAMANTE RAMMEL TAN
20.BUSTAMANTE ROLAND EPOGON
21.BUSTAMANTE VANESSA FAYE GARCERON
22.BUSTARGA MARGIE ANNE PINCA
23.BUSTILLOS BEVERLYN SALVADOR
24.BUSTO HAZEL AURA BIADORA
25.BUSTOS BENVENIDO MALLARI





School : F. BENITEZ ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SOLIS ST., TONDO, MANILA
Building : LOPEZ
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 203

1.BUSTOS GLENDA PARAISO
2.BUSTOS MA REGINA VENTURANZA
3.BUSTOS MARCELINO JR GATUS
4.BUSTOS MITCHELL ALVAREZ
5.BUSTOS PATRICK CUNANAN
6.BUSTOS ROSE ANN NAVAL
7.BUSTRIA TRIA FRIDY LICERALDE
8.BUTAC JAMIE GASPAR
9.BUTAC MARY GRACE TABAY
10.BUTAC MICHAEL JAN MODUMO
11.BUTAC RIZ ANN SALONGA
12.BUTALID VON ANGELO AGAHAN
13.BUTANAS LINALYN SUAZO
14.BUTAWAN REYNALYN DEL ROSARIO
15.BUTAY GOMER BADUA
16.BUTAY REZA PAGALILAUAN
17.BUTCON MARY JOYCE RODRIGUEZ
18.BUTLIG HAZEL RODRIGUEZ
19.BUTLIG JONAH ORLINO
20.BUTON MARY GRACE TERO
21.BUTOR MYLENE LAINEZ
22.BUYA EDERLIZA BALITON
23.BUYA NEPOMUCENO JR BONALOS
24.BUYSON JEAN AISA GUEVARA
25.BUYUCCAN ANNE MARGARETTE TAYOBAN

I love annapotpot :wub:
aED != ead :punish:

11-27-09 01:53 PM
aED
Administrator
  • Posts: 7042
  • Thanked: 8920
  • Reputation: 1033
School : F. BENITEZ ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SOLIS ST., TONDO, MANILA
Building : LOPEZ
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 204

1.BUZON KARLA PALANG
2.BUŅAG PATRICK LOUIE ESTRELLA
3.BUŅAO NOVIM MARTINEZ
4.BUŅO ROSE AGNO
5.BUŅOL MAECEL CASPILLO
6.CA-ALEM HAZEL SALAZAR
7.CA-ANG JENNIFER FAJARDO
8.CA-AYA AARON JAYSON BAWALAN
9.CAABAS EGILENN LADICA
10.CAABAY ALLAN PAUL ARZAGA
11.CAABAY CARLA MARIE ARQUELLES
12.CAABAY HECILL AGUILAR
13.CAABAY SARAH ESPIRITU
14.CAACBAY DEOMARK ARGUILLA
15.CAACBAY JOANASEL CARLA CRAMPATANTA
16.CAACBAY MELANY LOVENDINO
17.CAADAN DONNA JESSICA INTIA
18.CAALIM AURILLO JR BALASBAS
19.CAALIM GREG JHAREM AL CAPUNO
20.CAALIM MHEE-ANNE ROSALES
21.CAAMPUED DANIEL RABADON
22.CAAMPUED PERPETUA ANGELA CORINA
23.CAAMUD LEONELL ORSOLINO
24.CAANGAY JUNUS LUCIUS ALVARO
25.CAASI ANGELITA DOMINGO





School : SAN BEDA COLLEGE
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : NURSING
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 52-A

1.CAASI ELLEN MONPONBANUA
2.CAASI FLORESA CAMANGIAN
3.CAASI TERENCE VELASCO
4.CAAYA MARK ANTHONY LAMSON
5.CAAYOHAN MARK ANDREW DOCEJO
6.CABA VIRGINIA THERESA VILARAY
7.CABAB GERLAINT SEAN PASTELERO
8.CABABASADA LIEZEL MIRA
9.CABABAT ANGELYN BANSAG
10.CABACANG EDNA MAGDARAOG
11.CABACANG ERIC GALINO
12.CABACCAN RICHARD CABALONGA
13.CABACCANG MAURICE AQUINO
14.CABACUNGAN ALBERTO SANTOS
15.CABACUNGAN KARYLL RERRARIS
16.CABACUNGAN MERCY MENDOZA
17.CABADDU HERALD KANE BUSTAMANTE
18.CABADING ALBERT JEROME ORTIZ LUIS
19.CABADING KRISTINE JOY ENGAY
20.CABADING MANUEL JR ABALOS
21.CABADING MARY JANE TULIAO
22.CABADING MICHAEL MERRERA
23.CABADO AIZA BASA
24.CABAEL JAN PAULO CORRALES
25.CABAEL JOSEPHINE ELLAINE OCAMPO





School : SAN BEDA COLLEGE
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : NURSING
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 52-B

1.CABAERO ALFREDO JR SANCHEZ
2.CABAGAY HAROLD PAUL ESPARAR
3.CABAGAY HERSON JOHN ESPARAR
4.CABAGAY MARY GRACE BALBIN
5.CABAGUA VILLAMOR JR CASIPE
6.CABAGUING MA. VICTORIA WANIWAN
7.CABAHIT RUTH BARGA
8.CABAHUG KATE LOU VICINA
9.CABAHUG MINERVA SOLOMON
10.CABAILO ZANDRO JASON VILLAGRACIA
11.CABAJAR MARIA JESSAMAE ASUNCION
12.CABAJES EDGARDO LANGIT
13.CABAJES ELMA LYN AQUINO
14.CABAL JENNIFER TIPURA
15.CABAL MICHELLE ANNE NORA
16.CABAL VINCENT ALVIN MARIANO
17.CABALAG AILEEN MARTINEZ
18.CABALAR KATE MARJORIE PAULME
19.CABALBAG JUAN CARLOS BERNARDO
20.CABALDE RYAN GONZALES
21.CABALES CHRISTIAN CORONEL
22.CABALES RONALD CUVINAR
23.CABALHIN ANGELICA MAŅALAS
24.CABALI JULIO JR LAGRISOLA
25.CABALIT LOGINA LACEA





School : SAN BEDA COLLEGE
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : NURSING
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 52-C

1.CABALJOG KRISTINE JOY HERNANDEZ
2.CABALLA CRISELDA MARIA VIDDA MORENO
3.CABALLAS JOHN JOSEPH GUTIERREZ
4.CABALLEGAN RESSY-BELLE TORRES
5.CABALLERO ANA LOUISA CAŅO
6.CABALLERO ANNE JAYCEL CASTILLO
7.CABALLERO CHESTER MANUEL
8.CABALLERO DIANNE ROSS CORREA
9.CABALLERO EDGAR RIVERO
10.CABALLERO GENEVIEVE-RAFELLE PAJARILLAGA
11.CABALLERO GIAN CARLO DE LEON
12.CABALLERO GLORINA FERNANDEZ
13.CABALLERO JEAN MIRANDA
14.CABALLERO JULIUS MAGHARI
15.CABALLERO KARMEL KRISTINE RAMIREZ
16.CABALLERO KIMBHERLY ANNE ALMARIO
17.CABALLERO RICHARD CADLAON
18.CABALLES ANGELINE ELLAZAR
19.CABALLES KATHERINE LUCIANO
20.CABALLES KRIS ADLAIR SALONA
21.CABALLES MA VENUS BANTILAN
22.CABALLES NORA LEAH DALURO
23.CABALLLERO JOHN RACHEL DELA CRUZ
24.CABALONA SHIELA MARIE ALDOVER
25.CABALONGA JOVAN JEFF BADILLO





School : SAN BEDA COLLEGE
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : NURSING
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 52-D

1.CABALONGA RANDY JR ALEGRO
2.CABALQUINTO JOANNA MARIE NATAVIO
3.CABALQUINTO LIEZEL CATABAY
4.CABALSI MARIA CONCEPCION SELDA
5.CABALTERA KRISTINE LAUDITH MACAUYAM
6.CABALTERA WYETH JOY DAANTOS
7.CABALUNA MA TERESA ELIS
8.CABALUNA RACHEL ANN PARULAN
9.CABALUNA REMAR PARULAN
10.CABALZA KATHLEEN ROSE INGRESO
11.CABALZA MARK LOUIE SISON
12.CABAN MINERVA RUSSEL DAWAL
13.CABAN ROSE ANNE ORTEZA
14.CABANADA MARIANNE BUERA
15.CABANATAN ADRIAN KEEN
16.CABANATAN MAE ANGELIQUE NADONZA
17.CABANBAN MARIA FATIMA MANGAT
18.CABANBAN PENELOPE JANE DELA CRUZ
19.CABANCE RYAN ESPENORIO
20.CABANCE VALERIE JOY ESPENORIO
21.CABANELA HYDEE DIAZ
22.CABANELA ROLLY WEE
23.CABANELLA DARWIN LIPANA
24.CABANES JENNIFER MACASPAC
25.CABANG CRISTINA SALAS





School : SAN BEDA COLLEGE
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : NURSING
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 53-A

1.CABANG MARK ANTHONY BAGUIO
2.CABANGAN MERLYUN MORENO
3.CABANGIS NYCA SUARINO
4.CABANGON CLEMENTE FONTELARA
5.CABANGON MARY ANNERITA PADILLO
6.CABANGON RICHARD NIŅO PADILLO
7.CABANIANG MA VICTORIA DIAZ
8.CABANILLA CHATO DURAN
9.CABANILLA JEROLD SARMIENTO
10.CABANILLA JESSAMINE SORIA
11.CABANILLA JOHN DARYL SARMIENTO
12.CABANILLA JOYCE ANNE NAVARRO
13.CABANILLA SANDRA RAMOS
14.CABANILLA SEYCHELLE QUILPIO
15.CABANISAS MARIA ALVI SIMEON
16.CABANLIT JELYN BASALO
17.CABANLONG FERLINA GOROSPE
18.CABANSAG ANTHONY PARAS
19.CABANSAY VERA GENEVIEVE REYES
20.CABANTAC MA HAZEL GALLANO
21.CABANTING ROBBY CHUA
22.CABANTING SHERYL FABIANES
23.CABANTOG RAYANN APOSTOL
24.CABAONG EDMUNDO NIDOY
25.CABARDO ANGELA JADE FRANCIA





School : SAN BEDA COLLEGE
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : NURSING
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 53-B

1.CABARDO KRISTA LYN JOY PASCUA
2.CABARLE JOSE MARION ALACRETO
3.CABARLES JESSA MARIE ABARING
4.CABARLOC MA. CRISTINA TORRES
5.CABARO SHARLENE GALE APOSTOL
6.CABARON CAMILLE RANGES
7.CABARRUBIAS SHERYL LYN GALOPE
8.CABAS VENICE LINGCOD
9.CABASA MARK LESTER PADALLAN
10.CABASAG MARK DARWIN ORTIZ
11.CABASAG RONAVILLA ACOSTA
12.CABASAG WINNIE PASON
13.CABASAL FAYE MADONNA LORENZANA
14.CABASAL JONABELLE GALLETO
15.CABASE VERNON ARMADO
16.CABASIS PATRICE JAMIE ERADORA
17.CABASUG MARY JOYCE COSTO
18.CABATAJE ALEXANDREW ANTHONY OCAMPO
19.CABATAJE VICKY MADELYN BULUSAN
20.CABATAS MONETTE ALVAREZ
21.CABATBAT GRETCHENE ABELLA
22.CABATIC JONALYN CALDERON
23.CABATIC RUBY ANN LIGSAY
24.CABATINGAN CIALENE BASSIG
25.CABATIT IRISH NOVILLA





School : SAN BEDA COLLEGE
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : NURSING
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 53-C

1.CABATIT MAE ASILO
2.CABATO KIMBERLY CAMMIL JAVIER
3.CABATO KRISTEL MAE YADAO
4.CABATO RAE SHELL JULIANA
5.CABATUANDO CATHERINE MUYOT
6.CABATUANDO MARNELL VELASCO
7.CABAUATAN ALLAN BALUNGGAYA
8.CABAUATAN CATHERINE SEDANO
9.CABAUATAN MARCOS MALSI
10.CABAYA CHERRY ROSS COLUMNA
11.CABAYA MARTINELLE AFELLA
12.CABAYAO JANELOURD SINOGBUHAN
13.CABAYU KIMBERLY JOY CARDINEZ
14.CABAZAL KATHERINE CLAIRE LACAY
15.CABAŅA LUCELLE NONA MERU
16.CABAŅA MAC BRENTON CONSIGNA
17.CABAŅA MADIL PETALVER
18.CABAŅA SHARA JANE DISTOR
19.CABAŅAS JUNREY NAPUTO
20.CABAŅES BENJAMIN JR LLAMERA
21.CABAŅES LESTER SILO
22.CABAŅEZ ARLENE OBIAS
23.CABAŅEZ FRENZY ANN PAULA MAPILI
24.CABBUAG KAREEN MASSALANG
25.CABE JAY GERALDO





School : SAN BEDA COLLEGE
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : NURSING
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 53-D

1.CABE RUBY CONCEPCION
2.CABEBE KATRINA PANGILINAN
3.CABEL MARIA JESSA BOT-OY
4.CABELLO MC TRISTAN VERGARA
5.CABER DAWN TRIXY TABLANTE
6.CABER JENNIFER DANGANAN
7.CABER PAUL BRIAN NARANJO
8.CABERTE MARTIN CHRISTOPHER JAMIN
9.CABERTO CECILLE GAMIT
10.CABEZAS MARK DE GUIA
11.CABICO KRIZA LEA DOMINGO
12.CABICO RONAMEL CANTONG
13.CABIDO DARYL PALOMAR
14.CABIDO JOVEN CAPISTRANO
15.CABIDO MARIA ROWENA DIZON
16.CABIG MA CECILIA SARMIENTO
17.CABIG MARY ANNE DELA CRUZ
18.CABIGAO ANGELICA ANNE FLORES
19.CABIGAO CHARLENE MAY
20.CABIGAO CHRISTBERT FAJARDO
21.CABIGAO DARWIN JOSEPH FERNANDEZ
22.CABIGAO DENISON ROBEL
23.CABIGAO ISHA ALONTE
24.CABIGAYAN JANICE ARALBA
25.CABIGON ELYN LEE





School : SAN BEDA COLLEGE
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : NURSING
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 54-A

1.CABIGTING ANGELA SANTOS
2.CABIGTING KAREN JOYCE SANTIAGO
3.CABIGTING MA ARRIANE MOLO
4.CABILBIL RHODALYN MENDOZA
5.CABILDO MA FELICIDAD TULIO
6.CABILDO MERCY JOY GONZALES
7.CABILES ANDREW JAY CASTROMAYOR
8.CABILES CAROLYN RAMOS
9.CABILES CECILL FEDERICH CALICA
10.CABILES DANILO JR GARCES
11.CABILES ERIC SUMAMPONG
12.CABILES RHOD RYAN MACAUBA
13.CABILES ROMEO NICHOLAS GUBATAO
14.CABILI LUCKY ROSE MARTIRES
15.CABILI MARIA LINA MACAMAY
16.CABILING CYNDY SALAO
17.CABILING MARICRIS FRANCISCO
18.CABILING ROANNE RONQUILLO
19.CABILLO CHRISTIAN ATIENZA
20.CABILLO LYDIA MENDOZA
21.CABILLON SHERYL MAY ALFABETE
22.CABILOGAN JOANNA LEE PONIO
23.CABINDOL WILLETH JOY TOQUERO
24.CABINGABANG LOURDES BONIFACIO
25.CABINGAN JEMELLEE DE SAGUN





School : SAN BEDA COLLEGE
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : NURSING
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 54-B

1.CABINGAN MONTE CARLO BARCELON
2.CABINGAO MARIA KRIZETTE MANIQUIS
3.CABINIAN JHUN SADORRA
4.CABINIAN TWINKLE GAGTAN
5.CABINTOY LIRIO CAMILLE LIRIO
6.CABINTOY VANNEZA CONTI
7.CABIOS GYZELLE DAE RAON
8.CABIOS MICHAEL AVERIA
9.CABIROS MARY GRACE MENDOZA
10.CABISO GAIL TOMAS
11.CABITAC CARL ANTHONY DORIA
12.CABITEN JHOANN BERNESTO
13.CABIZAGA VANESSA LOPEZ
14.CABLAO ROILO RANOCO
15.CABLAYAN MELVINCENT CAILING
16.CABLING ASTRID JYLENA LACUESTA
17.CABOG KATRINE GRACE CABOG
18.CABONCE LORNA INTERO
19.CABONILAS KAYE JOYCE GAVIOLA
20.CABOTAJE CECILLE ZABALA
21.CABOTEJA GLADIS PEARL FONTECHA
22.CABRADILLA JOSHUA ALVAREZ
23.CABRADILLA VAN RUSSELL QUIOCHO
24.CABRAL ANNALOU BOLLER
25.CABRAL ANTONIO MIGUEL CRUZ





School : SAN BEDA COLLEGE
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : NURSING
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 54-C

1.CABRAL DAPHNE JOY MAURERA
2.CABRAL IMELDA ERLANDEZ
3.CABRAL JOHNNA MAGDANGAL
4.CABRAL LUIS JR CARANDANG
5.CABRAL MARIA JESUSA LIGAYA MAŅEZ
6.CABRAL MARTHA ISABEL HOSMILLO
7.CABRAL RAYMOND SAPICO
8.CABRAL VANESSA SORIA
9.CABRALDA VANESSA HERNANDEZ
10.CABRALES SHAIRA ANA SUPNET
11.CABRANTE MARIA CONCEPCION PAŅA
12.CABREDO CHARLENE JOYCE MENDOZA
13.CABREGA JOHN MICHAEL ALCASID
14.CABREJAS NELZIE LEDESMA
15.CABRERA ADRIANNE MARIE CABAŅERO
16.CABRERA ALMA ALCAZAR
17.CABRERA AMERISA DERY
18.CABRERA ANGELICA ALANO
19.CABRERA ANGELICA RAMIREZ
20.CABRERA ANGELICA EZRA GANADEN
21.CABRERA ANGIE AYAG
22.CABRERA ARVIN RAE BUNAG
23.CABRERA BERNARD JASON LIM
24.CABRERA BEVERLY MALLILLIN
25.CABRERA CYRILLE CAPERLAC


I love annapotpot :wub:
aED != ead :punish:

11-27-09 01:54 PM
aED
Administrator
  • Posts: 7042
  • Thanked: 8920
  • Reputation: 1033
School : SAN BEDA COLLEGE
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : NURSING
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 54-D

1.CABRERA DEVIE ANNE PRADO
2.CABRERA DIANNE LIN SARMIENTO
3.CABRERA ELLA CHARYLL NOLA
4.CABRERA ELOISA VICTORIA
5.CABRERA ISAH GRACE BALUBAR
6.CABRERA JEFFREY MAŅALAC
7.CABRERA JEODYMAR GAMBOA
8.CABRERA JERICK BULANHAGUI
9.CABRERA JESSA JOY DEL MUNDO
10.CABRERA JL MARTIN SALAZAR
11.CABRERA JOEFELYN CONCEPCION
12.CABRERA JOWELLA ANN CABELLO
13.CABRERA JOY EVANGELISTA
14.CABRERA JUNEE DIZON
15.CABRERA KAMILLE ANGELI BALTAZAR
16.CABRERA LAWRENCE KEITH HERNANDEZ
17.CABRERA MA CHRISTINE BASADA
18.CABRERA MA CORAZON BASADA
19.CABRERA MA LYNETH EVANGELISTA
20.CABRERA MARICEL DORIA
21.CABRERA MAY CASTILLO
22.CABRERA NIKKI ROSE LAURENCIANA
23.CABRERA NOMER GABRIEL ALBANO
24.CABRERA PRECIOSA FIGUEROA
25.CABRERA RALPH MARK DANCALAN





School : SAN BEDA COLLEGE
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. BEDE
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 12-B

1.CABRERA REICHELLE ANN JAVIER
2.CABRERA REOBEN III VILORIA
3.CABRERA RICHARD ALBANO
4.CABRERA RIEZA DE JESUS
5.CABRERA ROSE ANN ROZZETTE MANLAPID
6.CABRERA RUDOLPH MARTIR
7.CABRERA URIAH AUBREY MOCORRO
8.CABREROS ERWIN PATRICK DUEŅAS
9.CABREROS JONI ANNE BALLATAN
10.CABRIA JUNE RICHELLE LASCONIA
11.CABRIANA AMY AMIL
12.CABRIANA KARISSA ANNE HIPOLITO
13.CABRIETO CATHERINE BUEN
14.CABRILLAS CHRISTINE CAGUIOA
15.CABRILLAS JUNELEN TANGONAN
16.CABRILLAS MA EUVELYN BELLO
17.CABRILLAS MARLON GARCIA
18.CABRILLOS VICTOR JR RUIZ
19.CABRITO EDWIN ALCOY
20.CABRITO KAREN JUANITAS
21.CABRITO KRISTEL ANNE GINETE
22.CABUANG CHRISTINE DIANNE MAGTIBAY
23.CABUANG CHRISTY BATAAN
24.CABUANG NANCY RANGES
25.CABUAY MARK LESTER LOMIBAO





School : SAN BEDA COLLEGE
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. BEDE
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 12-C

1.CABUBAS APRONIANO III LAGARNIA
2.CABUBAS JEFFREY GALICIA
3.CABUDOY GOLDA HILDA MACOROL
4.CABUENA JOMAR CACHO
5.CABUEŅAS MA VERONICA MONSOD
6.CABUEŅAS PAULA JOY DIAZ
7.CABUEŅOS ELIZABETH LACSON
8.CABUEŅOS MELANIE JOYCE NERVIOL
9.CABUG LYN ANTONETTE LLORANDO
10.CABUG-OS RACHELLE SUNGO
11.CABUGAO CAMILLE VENTOSA
12.CABUGNASON MARIA CLARISA LOPEZ
13.CABUGON GEOFREY JR BORCENA
14.CABUHAT CHARLTON RODRIGUEZ
15.CABUHAT ELOISA MANALILI
16.CABUHAT HONEY JOY PASCUAL
17.CABULAR JEANETTE LEGASPI
18.CABUNGCAL ELOISA ABELLERA
19.CABUNGCAL KATHERINE DOBLE
20.CABUNGCAL LAUREEN TIAMSIM
21.CABUNGCAL VENUS ROXAS
22.CABURATAN QUIRINO JR CAMIROS
23.CABURLAN DAWN RHODA GANGE
24.CABUS MARK WYN GANDELA
25.CABUSAO ROBERTO RECON





School : SAN BEDA COLLEGE
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. BEDE
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 12-D

1.CABUSLAY JEFFERSON CADIZ
2.CABUSORA EARNSWELL GARGULLO
3.CABUTE MARITY PAR
4.CABUYADAO JEFFREY PRADONUEVA
5.CABUYAO JOSEPH RANDELL SANCHEZ
6.CABUYAO MA LOUISELLE DIO
7.CABUYAON PAULA JOY
8.CAC ANNA MARIE ADVINCULA
9.CACA MARINYL JANE JUANILLO
10.CACABELOS ANGELO KHRISTIE PASCUAL
11.CACACHO ERNA ANDREA MONJE
12.CACAL CHRISTIAN ANDRES
13.CACANANDO DIANA ROSE DE VERA
14.CACANANTA RALPH RAYMUND ESCOBAR
15.CACANINDIN RAPHAEL MARTINEZ
16.CACAO KAYCEE ANN ATIENZA
17.CACAPIT MA JONAHLYN CRUZ
18.CACAS MARIA CRISTINA CABIAS
19.CACATIAN HAZZEL GANOTICE
20.CACAYORIN DARLEEN VICENCIO
21.CACAYORIN SONIA VERMUDEZ
22.CACAYURIN ED ED GUILLERMO
23.CACAYURIN RUEL ANDRADE
24.CACCAM CHRISTIAN AHILLON
25.CACDAC LESLIE ANN TUVILLA





School : SAN BEDA COLLEGE
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. BEDE
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 12-E

1.CACHA JHENELYN GAY CRUZ
2.CACHA JOSHUA URBANO
3.CACHERO MARIBEL AGRAVANTE
4.CACHO ALEXIS GRACE NISPEROS
5.CACHO JOY MARIAN CRUZ
6.CACHO MA DIVINA MARARANG
7.CACHO MARIA TERESA CAPEŅA
8.CACHO MIRRIAM BAYANI
9.CACHO ROEL ROLLOLAZO
10.CACHOLA FLEUR RUMIAS
11.CACHUELA JO-ANNE RODRIGUEZ
12.CACLINI NIMROD PAD-AY
13.CACLIONG RALP JAYSON CARBON
14.CACULBA NORIE JANE RAMIREZ
15.CACULITAN JOSELITO BALEVA
16.CADA ADELFA DOROIN
17.CADA DOMINIQUE RIAS
18.CADAG LANIE GRANDE
19.CADAG MARY ANN BACUSA
20.CADALO LA SHEENA YARTE
21.CADAMPOG CINDY WARREN NUNGAY
22.CADANG DIANA LOU CAJIPE
23.CADANG RUPERT JAMES BALANDRA
24.CADANO ABBEL BENJAMIN BELEN
25.CADANO MARICAR MOOG





School : SAN BEDA COLLEGE
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. BEDE
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 12-F

1.CADATAL KAYLEEN SAN AGUSTIN
2.CADATAL MARY JERCY ROSE DE LEON
3.CADAVEDO MAILA PASCION
4.CADAVIS MICHAEL GEORGE PISO
5.CADAVONA VINAH JOY CASIL
6.CADAVOS MARIA CRISTINA ABRINA
7.CADAWAS CHRIS JOHN TRENCIO
8.CADAYONG AIZA MAGDARAOG
9.CADAYONG SARAH VALDEZ
10.CADDALI ARSENIA QUIDAY
11.CADDAUAN SUNSHINE CANDAZA
12.CADELIŅA LANCE GREGOR RAMOS
13.CADELIŅA MARK LESTER RODULFO
14.CADENAS FROILAN CALAG
15.CADIAO CHEENE ANN MAJABAGUI
16.CADIAO JO MARIZ ASO
17.CADIENTE ANGELINE GALLEMA
18.CADIENTE DAVE KENNETH BORIA
19.CADIENTE MONICO SERADILLA
20.CADIENTE ROCHELLE QUIATCHON
21.CADIENTE WILLIAM BLAIR VALENCIA
22.CADION KENNEDY NERI
23.CADIR JUHAIRAH MADALE
24.CADISAL LOURIE-LEE DEMAGANTE
25.CADIZ ANTONETH PANEJEAN SAGUN





School : SAN BEDA COLLEGE
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. BEDE
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 12-G

1.CADIZ CHRISTIAN FRANCISCO
2.CADIZ CHRISTOPHER FRANCISCO
3.CADIZ JENNIFER AGUNOS
4.CADIZ JOAN RUBANG
5.CADIZ JUVY PAGARAN
6.CADIZ LOUISE VANESSA ROMERO
7.CADIZ RACHEDEL SIBAL
8.CADIZ RHEA CALIMAG
9.CADIZ RICHARD PAUL CRUZ
10.CADIZ RYAN CARLO CALIMAG
11.CADORNA ANGELITA LABADIA
12.CADORNA GRETCHEN LUCAS
13.CADORNA JONABEL ESCOBAR
14.CADORNA REYGEN ESPERIANO
15.CADORNIGA PEARLY CAŅOZA
16.CADUADA ANNE MARIE TARIO
17.CADUCOY MARY JOY RAMOS
18.CAEDO MARI CLARE PACQUING
19.CAEG GAYMARIE ILAGAN
20.CAFE ANNALYN PEMENTERA
21.CAFINO MA VERONICA RAAGAS
22.CAFUIR JAN VINCENT RAMOS
23.CAGA-ANAN WELLA LAVENDINA
24.CAGADAS ALMA BETARMOS
25.CAGADAS HONEYLEN FRUTO





School : SAN BEDA COLLEGE
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. BEDE
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 12-I

1.CAGADAS WINGIELYN PALACA
2.CAGALAWAN LAMBERT NICANDRO
3.CAGALFIN JAYDEE ALMARIO
4.CAGAMPAN IRA CARISSA GARCIA
5.CAGANDAHAN KATHLEEN JOY SONGCAYAUON
6.CAGARA FELIPE II MABANSAG
7.CAGAS ANA MARIE TUMAMPOS
8.CAGASAN DAISY BASILIO
9.CAGNE ERNESTO III SARMIENTO
10.CAGUETE MAYLYN AGUILAR
11.CAGUIAO JESSE FLOR RAPINAN
12.CAGUIAT CHARISE GAYE BARBA
13.CAGUIAT SHEILA RICA POLIDARIO
14.CAGUILA KRISTINA DE CHAVEZ
15.CAGUIMBAL GELLIE PAŅO
16.CAGUIMBAL ZENNETH GONZALES
17.CAGUING MARIE CHRIS CAHILIG
18.CAGUINGIN ARVI CAESAR SALVADOR
19.CAGUINGIN RENZ MANUEL PE5A
20.CAGUIOA ARA MAE MARCO
21.CAGUIOA ARLON SULIT
22.CAGUIOA CHEENEE GUIRALDO
23.CAGUIOA JANSEN DIOQUINO
24.CAGUIOA KATRIN JOY AQUINO
25.CAGUIOA MAJIEL ANN JUBINAL





School : SAN BEDA COLLEGE
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. BEDE
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 12-J

1.CAGUIOA MYLENE GARCIA
2.CAGUITLA SAUNDER JOHN CUENCO
3.CAGUNOT MARIA DIVINE GRACE CAYABYAB
4.CAGURANGAN REICHELL JOY ALBANIA
5.CAGURIN CHERRIE DELLE SANDIEGO
6.CAGUŅA GEMMA PERALTA
7.CAHALCO CATHERINE FALAMINIANO
8.CAHANDING CHARLES ORLAND TOLEDO
9.CAHATE JOAN SUGA
10.CAHILIG JIMMY GREGORIO
11.CAHINHINAN AMBERLYN CACHAREL ANOT
12.CAHUCOM FARRAH DAJAO
13.CAHUCOM MA TERESA MEJICA
14.CAIDO SARRAH CLORES
15.CAIG MARLENE GARCIA
16.CAIGA AMADEO MALIBIRAN
17.CAIGA KARLA MAE PEREZ
18.CAIGOY EMELY MOJADO
19.CAILAO RAHPA JAIREH ANDULAN
20.CAILAO YEN YEN RAMIREZ
21.CAILING ECATERINA TORRES
22.CAILIPAN MYR LEGRAND SANCHEZ
23.CAILLES JOSE OLIVER MARTINEZ
24.CAIMOL CHARISSA MARA PABILLON
25.CAIMOL KEENA DINO





School : SAN BEDA COLLEGE
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. BEDE
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 12-K

1.CAIMOL MIRADEL DINO
2.CAIN VERNIE MONTES
3.CAINDAY WEVINA JRA DESOLOC
4.CAINGAL CHARMANE MISA
5.CAINGAT DANIKA VANESSA CUNANAN
6.CAINGAT JEFF CHRISTOPHER TIRAŅA
7.CAINGAT MARIFE GARCIA
8.CAINGAT PAUL GENE MACABULOS
9.CAINGLES ALBERT JAN DIAMA
10.CAINGLET ISHRA GATCHALIAN
11.CAINGLET KRIS SANTEE TACLAS
12.CAINGLET MARK ALVIN HERMOSURA
13.CAINGLET RAMILYN JURADO
14.CAISIDO CHRISTINE JOY PORTO
15.CAISIP APPLE GRACE ESCALONA
16.CAISIP NIKOLA QUIAMBAO
17.CAISIP NIMFA JESUSA AGUILA
18.CAISIP RIA MAYLENE GATUS
19.CAISIP ROSA ELAINE ESCAL
20.CAITOR JENNELYN BATTUNG
21.CAJANDAB WILLIAM CASTILLO
22.CAJANDING JOEL SANTOS
23.CAJARA MARIAN MARIE BACAYO
24.CAJAYON EVANGELINE MALIC
25.CAJAYON KIMBERLY EVE LEYSON





School : SAN BEDA COLLEGE
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. BEDE
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 12-L

1.CAJAYON KNIKA ANGELES
2.CAJAYON MA FLORINDA ICAWAT
3.CAJAYON ROMEO JR NIEVA
4.CAJEPE RAQUEL CUARTERO
5.CAJIDA JEREMICAH ENDEGADO
6.CAJIGAL ALBERT MADRIAGA
7.CAJIGAL JENNELYN MADRIAGA
8.CAJIGAS ALEX AMADO
9.CAJIGAS JONA MAY BANDONG
10.CAJIGAS STEPHANIE YLAYA
11.CAJILIG CASEYLYNN WAMBANGCO
12.CAJILIG CHARLES DARWIN GONZALES
13.CAJILIG ELEMAR IAN AMBUBUYOG
14.CAJILOG MARC ULYSSES GAMAS
15.CAJIPE PRINCESS MARIE MALVAR
16.CAJOLES ROSE ANN BUEN
17.CAJUCOM CYRUS MERCADO
18.CAJUCOM DAN MICHAEL CLARITO
19.CAJUCOM FRITZI MARIE HERNANDEZ
20.CAJUCOM ISAGANI GARCIA
21.CAJUCOM JOSE ANTON DE DIOS
22.CAJUCOM ROMERICK ABAD
23.CAJUCOM RYAN EDGAR DELA TORRE
24.CAJULAO AARON STO DOMINGO
25.CAJUMBAN JUDELYN COSICO





School : SAN BEDA COLLEGE
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. BEDE
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 12-M

1.CAJUMBAN JUNABEL COSICO
2.CAJURAO DIANNE MACY ESGUERRA
3.CALA MARY JEAN LAENO
4.CALABIA JOYCE ROSE FELIPE
5.CALABIAO BELENDA PAREL
6.CALABIO KAYCEEL MARTINEZ
7.CALABIO VON AAROL REYES
8.CALACAL MA THERESA TAJUDAR
9.CALACAL PRINCESS JOY PACUNAYEN
10.CALACAL THELMA PACUNAYEN
11.CALACHAN ELIZABETH CUDAL
12.CALACIEN CRISTINE JOY DUMRIQUE
13.CALACIEN JOHN CHRIS DUMRIQUE
14.CALADIAO ARIANNE CASTILLO
15.CALADIAO ARMILOU CAPATI
16.CALADIAO JEROME EMILIANE SARMIENTO
17.CALADMAN MICHAEL JUAN
18.CALAGO JUMAR DUMAS
19.CALAGOS JULIUS MARK SANTIAGO
20.CALAGUAS ALVIELYN ORDINADO
21.CALAGUAS ANGELINE PILAR SISON
22.CALAGUI ALLAN ROLDAN
23.CALAGUI FRANCIS GABBUAT
24.CALAGUI JERALD FERIDO
25.CALAGUI KENNY PAUL DOCTOLERO





School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : STA. MONICA
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: M-241

1.CALAGUI MARY ROSE CAJIGAL
2.CALAGUIAN JOSEPH MELODIA
3.CALAGUING JEANILEE CAMOT
4.CALAHI JANN KRISTINE GALI
5.CALAJATE JERRYLIE SAŅEZ
6.CALALANG GEORGE ESPINA
7.CALALANG PERLITA CRUZ
8.CALALANG ROXANNE CARMELA MALLARI
9.CALALUAN ANACORITA DIMAANO
10.CALAM AUDREY GRACE RONDINA
11.CALAMBA CLAIRE TAGUD
12.CALAMBA JENEL JOY CONTRIDAS
13.CALAMBA JOHN MARK AMBA
14.CALAMBA JOHN PAUL AMBA
15.CALAMIAN MYRBELL MARK LABARDA
16.CALANDA JENIFFER
17.CALANDADA AYSHA MULOK
18.CALANGI JOVELYN BACAY
19.CALANNO ELLEN DAGA
20.CALANO RICHARD TAGONGTONG
21.CALANOG RACHEL ANN CASTILLO
22.CALANOGA DAVE JOHN FAMERO
23.CALANOGA MARIA KRISTINE LEGASPI
24.CALANTAS JAYRODEL IBUS
25.CALANTOG MARK AERON LACSON

I love annapotpot :wub:
aED != ead :punish:

11-27-09 01:54 PM
aED
Administrator
  • Posts: 7042
  • Thanked: 8920
  • Reputation: 1033
School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : STA. MONICA
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: M-242

1.CALANTOG MARY GRACE ABAD
2.CALANZA KIMBERLY ALTURA
3.CALAPANO MARY ANN BARGO
4.CALAPATI FLORENDA RUABURO
5.CALAPATI MAIDELAINE ANN VIDA
6.CALAPATIA ALVIN MAYOL
7.CALAPIS CAYE ODY CHAVEZ
8.CALAPIS ROMMEL MANINGAS
9.CALAQUIAN CLEMEMCE JIMENEZ
10.CALARA ABEGAIL RODRIGUEZ
11.CALARA ARCKIEPHIL CARPIO
12.CALARA GAYLORD AGPAOA
13.CALARA JACQUELINE LACAP
14.CALARA JACQUELINE SABINO
15.CALARA REYMAR PILIEN
16.CALARA SUNSHINE CABRILLOS
17.CALARANAN MARY JOYCE MATA
18.CALARO ANNELYN MANIBOG
19.CALASAG JENNYLYN TAGUDIN
20.CALASIN EDERLYN EVANGELISTA
21.CALAUAD ANA ROSE BOBOLA
22.CALAUNAN BEVERLY JOY TANDOC
23.CALAUNAN NOLASCO JR BARLAM
24.CALAYAG ANNA TERESA BANGSIL
25.CALAYAG ELIZABETH DOMINGO





School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : STA. MONICA
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: M-243

1.CALAYAG JOYCE ANN LINGON
2.CALAYAG MA ANGELICA GUEVARRA
3.CALAYCAY MADELAINE RUSLIN
4.CALBARIO VANESSA
5.CALBAY SUSAN SHIELA
6.CALCETA MARK JOSEPH EUMAGUE
7.CALCEŅA LORENA MAY BAGUIO
8.CALDEJON EBA EIMREL AQUINO
9.CALDEO KIETH KRISTINE EDADES
10.CALDERON ANN KRISTA BERNARDO
11.CALDERON CHERRY MAY PIAMONTE
12.CALDERON CHRISTOPHER RYAN YUMUL
13.CALDERON CHRISTY RECCA SILACAN
14.CALDERON DAISY SUAN
15.CALDERON DARYL MAY CANTILANG
16.CALDERON DENNIS REY PAJUELAS
17.CALDERON ELVIRA MAE REYSOMA
18.CALDERON MA CRISANTARINA DE LUNA
19.CALDERON MARIA CECILLA TANDANG
20.CALDERON MARIA MAGNOLIA BULATAO
21.CALDERON RAYMOND
22.CALDERON SHERRY LYN HIPOLITO
23.CALDERON SUZETTE JUANGCO
24.CALDETERA ELLA ELAINE LAMINERO
25.CALDETERA STEFI SAVRINA DELA ROSA





School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : STA. MONICA
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: M-245

1.CALDITO CYRILLE JOY EVANGELISTA
2.CALDO KRIS DIANNE BAUTISTA
3.CALDONA ANGELIE GATAN
4.CALDONA MICHELLE JOY ROBLES
5.CALE IRENE BANAWA
6.CALE MARGARET JANE GAVIOLA
7.CALE SUZETTE DEL MUNDO
8.CALENDAS IVY JASMIN BORJA
9.CALIBO RITCHEL PAGAO
10.CALIBOSO AIBE MAE SISON
11.CALIBOSO JOMICA HERSHEY CASTAŅEDA
12.CALIBUSO AILEEN NACIONAL
13.CALIBUSO MERYLLE ROBERT MANALO
14.CALIBUZO INOCENCIO III BARBA
15.CALICA ABRAHAM SAMUEL AGUILOS
16.CALICA JOYCE RABINA
17.CALICA REENA IPIL
18.CALICA ROLAND CHRISTOPHER TAN1
19.CALICA ROMULO JAKE LACAR
20.CALICDAN BETHA FE DE CASTRO
21.CALICDAN JOANNE VILLAMIL
22.CALICDAN VENUS GABRIEL
23.CALIG ISRAEL GREGOR TENORIO
24.CALIGAGAN COLLEENMAY LUCIO
25.CALIGAYAHAN JOSEPH DENNIS TROPICO





School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : STA. MONICA
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: M-246

1.CALIGUIRAN CONEY TAPAS
2.CALIJA KRISTINA CONTA
3.CALIJAN WILFREDO
4.CALILAP ARNOLD CASTRO
5.CALILUNG JAY SARMIENTO
6.CALIM CRISLIE ANN CLARO
7.CALIMA MARY ANN ACOSTA
8.CALIMAG ANNA PATRICIA AGUIRRE
9.CALIMAG ANNE BERNADETTE GALICIA
10.CALIMAG CARMINA BAUTISTA
11.CALIMAG EUSTACIO JR DIMAPILIS
12.CALIMAG LEFTLY CATABIAN
13.CALIMBAHIN MARIE ANTOINETTE FRANCHESROUNSAVILLE
14.CALIMBAS LAURENCE SAUZ
15.CALIMLIM ANN CARLA HERNANDEZ
16.CALIMLIM CRISTINA IGNACIO
17.CALIMLIM FAHRAIN LLABRES
18.CALIMLIM MARIECEL DAYAP
19.CALIMON KATHLEEN LIM
20.CALIMUTAN GIRBY JOE COSTIA
21.CALIMUTAN HARVEY KENT SAPON
22.CALINAGAN ARM-LEN RAMOS
23.CALINAO AGNES ROSARIO
24.CALINAO PAUL VINCENT SALAPARE
25.CALINAP RACHELLE ANNE MONTES





School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : STA. MONICA
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: M-341

1.CALINAWAN YOLANDA FERNANDEZ
2.CALING ANGHELIE SWING
3.CALING ARVIN JASPER MALIT
4.CALING BERNADETE VICTORIA
5.CALING JOANNA CRISTINE JOSE
6.CALING MARY ANNE MARGARETTE ENRIQUEZ
7.CALINGA LOUIE ARTHUR RAPINAN
8.CALINGASAN ABEGAILE RECINTO
9.CALINGASAN BEALYN MAGTAAS
10.CALINGASAN CZARINA MAE MILLARES
11.CALINGASAN GLAYZA TAGUINOT
12.CALINGO FRANCIS ANTHONY
13.CALIP KATHERINE LIDDAN
14.CALIP LAWRENCE NARCISO
15.CALIP LILA ANGELICA JAVIER
16.CALIPAYAN JOSELENE GONZALES
17.CALIPJO LORAINE CALVENTAS
18.CALISIN CHRISTIAN LLOYD LORIA
19.CALISO JOE SONNY BUMANGLAG
20.CALISTE MARLON PAUL CAPETILLO
21.CALITIS EVELYN DEL REMEDIO
22.CALIUAG JAN GABRIEL MALONZO
23.CALIVA BABY ABIGAILE RAMIREZ
24.CALIVA JANICE PEDRO
25.CALIWAG JOLLY BETH ALVAREZ





School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : STA. MONICA
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: M-342

1.CALIWAG MARK SHERWIN SIONGCO
2.CALIXTO ARCELY MARCELINO
3.CALIXTO NIKKO ROBLES
4.CALIXTRO DAISY PATRIARCA
5.CALIXTRO EVELYN NICANOR
6.CALIXTRO JONALYN CECILIA
7.CALIXTRO LEAH CASTILLO
8.CALIZO ISAAC ASIMOV ART TOMISTA
9.CALIZO LIANNIE PELAYO
10.CALIZO SHEILA BANAYAT
11.CALIZON MARIA SOCORRO CALDITO
12.CALIZON MELMAR MITIAM
13.CALLADO MARLON NARIO
14.CALLANGAN JEFFREY PAGULAYAN
15.CALLANTA ANNE THERESE MALLARE
16.CALLANTA MARICELE MACALANDA
17.CALLASAN CRISFEL KAYE SOLIS
18.CALLAŅGA MARIE CLAIRE MILLAN
19.CALLE LUZ ANN VILLANUEVA
20.CALLEDO BRIAN LEE BOGNOT
21.CALLEJA ARREN BLEU SORIANO
22.CALLEJA IRENE ALVARO
23.CALLEJA JANE YAN
24.CALLEJA MARK STEPHEN VACARRO
25.CALLEJA SHALIMAR CORONACION





School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : STA. MONICA
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: M-343

1.CALLEJO SHEADILYN SANICO
2.CALLING DANETTE KRISTINE MACEDA
3.CALLO LALAINE ALBANIA
4.CALLUENG TEODORO MACARUBBO
5.CALMA ANITA FRAULEIN INTIA
6.CALMA ANTHONY CHAR TURLA
7.CALMA EDZEL MANABAT
8.CALMA ERIKA CAMILLE MAGISA
9.CALMA FIONNA MARIA LOURDES SANTOS
10.CALMA FRANCISCO JR LABACO
11.CALMA GLENN RAY CUNANAN
12.CALMA HAZEL ESGUERRA
13.CALMA JANICE MOYA
14.CALMA JESS ALMENDRA
15.CALMA JOHN RUSSEL SEVILLA
16.CALMA JONIE MAY UMIPIG
17.CALMA KRISTINE VANESSA DELA ROCA
18.CALMA LYVANDWINA DE GUZMAN
19.CALMA MARIA CRISTINA OSEO
20.CALMA MARY ANN BULAON
21.CALMA MAYETTE BULAON
22.CALMA MICHELLE GERONIMO
23.CALMA MYRA BASILIO
24.CALMA NAEZA GARCIA
25.CALMA PAMELA BIANCA SENGSON





School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : STA. MONICA
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: M-345

1.CALMA ROCHELL DAINE SANGUYO
2.CALMA STEFENIE LOYAGA
3.CALNEA MA CRISTINA CAMPO
4.CALO ALICE RHENA BULA
5.CALO BRADWIN APARICIO
6.CALO CARMILLE ANTONETTE CANONOY
7.CALO JOSEPH ARTHUR QUIAOIT
8.CALONGE ESTEFANIE SENECA
9.CALONZO ANALYN DAYAO
10.CALONZO JEFFREY RHAY SANCHEZ
11.CALOPE JOANNALYN SANTILLA
12.CALOT MAUREEN BONIFACIO
13.CALOZA VON RYAN APOLONIO
14.CALPE ALISSA RAMOS
15.CALPITO RUZZELEI JEN DE JESUS
16.CALPO KATRINA VERGARA
17.CALSO DIANNE ALINA
18.CALSO JUNIEMARK GULANE
19.CALUAG JOANA AMOR LLAMADO
20.CALUAG MARY ROSE ZAMORA
21.CALUAG RAY-ANN PONTILLA
22.CALUB GERSIE ANNE MAGNAYON
23.CALUB MARYMIE TANGLAO
24.CALUB PRECIOUS EMMANUELLE DIEGO
25.CALUBAD VAN REYMOND ARCILLAS





School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : STA. MONICA
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: M-346

1.CALUBING RUBELYN GARCIA
2.CALUCIN ANGELA JUGUETA
3.CALUGAS CHERYL ELAYRON
4.CALUGAY LORD ANGELO LACSA
5.CALUMBA MARY JOY GARCIA
6.CALUMPANG VEE JAI KEIZHA AGUSTIN
7.CALUMPIT HELEN GRACE PERALTA
8.CALUMPIT MICHELLE MARQUEZ
9.CALUNGCAGUIN JILL LEGASPI
10.CALUNIA ALICE OBGUIA
11.CALUNSAG CAROLINE DE GUZMAN
12.CALUPCUPAN MICHELLE AGUAS
13.CALUPIG RACHELLE VILLANUEVA
14.CALUSIN JANE CALUBAYAN
15.CALUSIN KRISTINE QUIAMBAO
16.CALUYA JERSON RAMOS
17.CALUYA QUEEN SANTA MARCOS
18.CALUYA REYNOSA ANDRADE
19.CALUZA APRIL JOY BAUTISTA
20.CALUZA JAFFY FLORES
21.CALUŅA MA NILROSE PANGANIBAN
22.CALVADORES JOYCE ANN DAVID
23.CALVADORES MARY JOY RICARDE
24.CALVAN JADE AUBREY MIGUEL
25.CALVARIO ANALIZA MENORAS





School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : STA. MONICA
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: M-347

1.CALVARIO CONRADO JR CAS
2.CALVELO SUNSHINE LYKA PASAGUI
3.CALVEZ JOCELYN BALMORES
4.CALVO DARLENE AGBAY
5.CALVO JOVELYN VILLANUEVA
6.CALVO LIZA BALEŅA
7.CALVO LIZEL BALEŅA
8.CALWIT MARIA MIGUELITA BATALLER
9.CALZADO WARREN MASIAS
10.CAMACHO ANDREA TRASMAŅO
11.CAMACHO CHOY ANNSON SOBRIO
12.CAMACHO GLICYDA LUCAS
13.CAMACHO JENNA LYN LORENZO
14.CAMACHO JOSE NOEL GONZAGA
15.CAMACHO JOY TAGUBA
16.CAMACHO MARK ARTHUR SAMPORNA
17.CAMACHO MARK CRISON DIAZ
18.CAMACHO MARK JOSEPH TESORO
19.CAMACHO MARY JAN LAUREN HONTIVEROS
20.CAMACLANG LORLYN MAE CAMAŅA
21.CAMAGONG MARY GRACE CRUZ
22.CAMAGONG TOLENTINO JR NAZARENO
23.CAMALIGAN MARIA RACHELL LIBIRAN
24.CAMAMA APRIL ROSE TRAJICO
25.CAMAMA JAMES CYRIL ROSALES





School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : INTERNATIONAL
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: I-321

1.CAMANDONA JACOB ESGUERRA
2.CAMANGEG EMELDA NEYRA
3.CAMANO FERAH ZYTUZ BAŅARES
4.CAMANONG APRIEL JOY BRACAMONTE
5.CAMANTIGUE ALDROME VIN ILANO
6.CAMARA FRANCIS JOHN SAN FELIPE
7.CAMARA KAYCEE ABAS
8.CAMARA MARY GRACE LAVAPIE
9.CAMARA MIKHAIL ROQUE
10.CAMARAO KRISTINE CANSEJO
11.CAMARAO RUTH ANGELIE NONOG
12.CAMARILLO GIRBY JAN RONDUEN
13.CAMARILLO JENIŅA MUPAS
14.CAMARILLO VINA ROMA CONDOL
15.CAMARO MOONYEEN DAL
16.CAMASO DEBBY ANN PERALTA
17.CAMASOSA JERICO BERROYA
18.CAMAT KATHLYNE RAE PASCUA
19.CAMAT LAILANY NAVORA
20.CAMAT YURY LUCERNAS
21.CAMATA ALDRIN MALAGUEŅO
22.CAMATO FRANCHETTE RAMOS
23.CAMAYA ANNAVON MAPILI
24.CAMAYA RICHARD BRYAN SERRANO
25.CAMBA ALLAN JOSEPH CASTRO





School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : INTERNATIONAL
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: I-322

1.CAMBA RANNIE JEFFREY ARRIETA
2.CAMBE EIZEL JOY JOSE
3.CAMBE JAYSON CARILLO
4.CAMBI EASTHER DAINE LAPUS
5.CAMBIA KARL WILSON CABAŅES
6.CAMBRONERO PAMELA CABRAL
7.CAMCAM DENNIS CONSTANTINO GRANDE
8.CAMCAM JOANNA MARIE VILLAROSA
9.CAMENFORTE JONATHAN DELA REA
10.CAMERINO BERRENY MARIE CAMALIG
11.CAMERINO DAN KIM SIMPELO
12.CAMERINO EUREKA MAY RAGANDAP
13.CAMERINO EVA LARA
14.CAMERINO KATHLEEN JOYCE ROQUE
15.CAMERO MARY GRACE BAUTISTA
16.CAMEROS JASPER JONES LLAGAS
17.CAMIA ERICA JOYCE TAPAWAN
18.CAMIGLA DIANNE JOY DIMACULANGAN
19.CAMIGUIN JULIUS CAESAR HABIN
20.CAMIGUING APPLE GIFT MARI
21.CAMILONG EMMALYN PEREZ
22.CAMILOZA QUEENNY GAIL DE GUIZMAN
23.CAMINO EDWARD JAY TAYLOR
24.CAMINOS ALLEN BUBAN
25.CAMITAN CAMILLELEI ZOLETA





School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : INTERNATIONAL
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: I-323

1.CAMLANI FAHAD SUMAMPIL
2.CAMMAGAY JESUSA GUZMAN
3.CAMO KAREN MAY DELA CRUZ
4.CAMONAYAN JOY RHODALYNE FLORES
5.CAMONGOL ERIC MICHAEL CAUYAN
6.CAMPANO MARIBEL CAYABAN
7.CAMPEŅA LAILA CORAZON SABAS
8.CAMPEŅA LOVELY MERCADEJAS
9.CAMPILLA AUBREY KRISTEL MASIAN
10.CAMPITA IAN KEITH VALENTIN
11.CAMPITA MAYESSA ARCANGEL
12.CAMPO ABDUL-RAFIE NADDUHA
13.CAMPO BANISA ROSARIO ADINO
14.CAMPO DOREEBETH BACCAY
15.CAMPO GENEVEVE GALILEA
16.CAMPO JULIE PEARL
17.CAMPO KAREN MAY MILLORA
18.CAMPO KAYNE STA ANA
19.CAMPO KRIZTEL DOMINGUEZ
20.CAMPO LOURDES MORENO
21.CAMPO MARIA PRINCESS LORENZO
22.CAMPO MARINELLA MARCELO
23.CAMPO QUEENIE STA ANA
24.CAMPOLLO MARIA CRISTINA TADEO
25.CAMPOMANES AILYN YONGCO

I love annapotpot :wub:
aED != ead :punish:

11-27-09 01:54 PM
aED
Administrator
  • Posts: 7042
  • Thanked: 8920
  • Reputation: 1033
School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : INTERNATIONAL
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: I-324

1.CAMPOMANES DAMSYL JOY MOSENDE
2.CAMPOS ERMELA AGSADAY
3.CAMPOS JENILEE GRACE MANGAOIL
4.CAMPOS JENNY BENJAMIN
5.CAMPOS JOVELYNNE MAE MANGMANG
6.CAMPOS LIEZL RIPARIP
7.CAMPOS QWYN SABRINA AYASO
8.CAMPOSAGRADO ARDJEZA RILOHERMOSO
9.CAMPOSAGRADO KRYSTA LEI LIGA
10.CAMPOSAGRADO SANDRA PARALES
11.CAMPOSANO CHARMAINE SUNSHINE HAFALLA
12.CAMPOSANTO RAYA YUSON
13.CAMPOY RACHELLE ANNE HIDALGO
14.CAMPS ANN DOLORES BATUCAL
15.CAMU JOYCE ANNE FELICIANO
16.CAMUA JENNIFER MARCELO
17.CAMUA JENNYLYN IGNACIO
18.CAMUA PRINCE ROEL HERNANDEZ
19.CAMUS KRISTINE JOY MAXIMO
20.CAMUS PATRICK HENRY NAGA
21.CAMUS ZAEREENA CALAYAG
22.CANA MARIA ELISA RODRIGUEZ
23.CANA NUR-SHARIFAH MANGATE
24.CANAGURAN GOLDIE BALIONG
25.CANALE MARIA CRISTINA PIOL





School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : INTERNATIONAL
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: I-325

1.CANALES MARC VILLE MORALDE
2.CANALES MARY ANE VALERO
3.CANALETA JOHN ROBERT VALDEZ
4.CANALETE JONTHAN JOSE ILAGAN
5.CANALITA RAFABELLE ROSEL
6.CANAPE ABIEGAIL OLIVAR
7.CANAPI LESLIE ANN ALMAZAN
8.CANARIA BERNARD BURT DALIT
9.CANARIA VINESA CABIGON
10.CANASA DARWIN SANCHEZ
11.CANASA MART ANTHONY SALAZAR
12.CANASA SHIELA ILAGAN
13.CANATOY MARCLEM JOHN ROSCO
14.CANAYNAY AL CRISOSTOMO
15.CANAYON ROY PADILLA
16.CANCAIDA NELSON ABUAN
17.CANCEJO LIBERATO III NABLEA
18.CANCERAN CATHERINE BAGUNU
19.CANCERAN ERIKA REYES
20.CANCERAN HONEYLET SIMANGAN
21.CANCERAN ZENAIDA DURAN
22.CANCIANO JOANA MARIE PUYONG
23.CANCINO FRANCES GUIA RUIZ
24.CANCINO GLENN MARK ALVIN CACHO
25.CANCINO JAY ANN MARTEJA





School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : INTERNATIONAL
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: I-326

1.CANCINO MARYANNE DASIG
2.CANCINO MIRIAM MANZON
3.CANCINO SHAILA MUŅOZ
4.CANCIO ANAVEILLE BERMUDEZ
5.CANCIO ELIAONOR YAMAT
6.CANDAO YASHIR OMAR KHAYAM ENRIQUEZ
7.CANDARE LEVYLEE MARIANO
8.CANDARI JULIET BOCO
9.CANDAZA PATRICIA ANNE SAN PEDRO
10.CANDAZA ROBEL BROJAN
11.CANDAZA ROMELYN YBIERNAS
12.CANDELARIA ANALIE FERNANDEZ
13.CANDELARIA ANNA MARIEL ATIENZA
14.CANDELARIA ANNALIE ONATES
15.CANDELARIA EMMANUEL JOHN DACULUG
16.CANDELARIA KAREN CASTELLON
17.CANDELARIA SHERRY ANN DELA CRUZ
18.CANDELARIO CHRISTA ANGELICA VALAQUIO
19.CANDELARIO CONCESA LLAVAN
20.CANDELARIO GERLIE GABRIEL
21.CANDELARIO JONIELYN REYES
22.CANDELARIO MAJAH GONZALES
23.CANDELARIO MIKE ORATE
24.CANDELARIO PAUL JOHN ROVERO
25.CANDELARIO RHYAN DAVE VIERNES





School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : KAMALAYAN
Floor :
Room / Group No.: CL-1

1.CANDIA DARLYN MONTENEGRO
2.CANDIA FABRIENNE LOPEZ
3.CANDIDATO RONELO MANSIRA
4.CANDIDO MA LOURDES TEODORO
5.CANDO ELIZABETH ANNE TAPANG
6.CANDO JEREMIAH ENAMNO
7.CANDO KATRINA ANDAYA
8.CANDO MA CARIZZA VILLAMAYOR
9.CANDO MARK REXTER ORARIO
10.CANDO MARY GARCE PIURQUE
11.CANDO SANDRA KRISTEL MACALINTAL
12.CANDOLESAS KATHRIN JAN CANLAS
13.CANDOLITA CATHERINE ANNE MAHINAY
14.CANDOR ROSSANA TABOJABO
15.CANDOY OLIVIA WILLAS
16.CANG YVONNIE GO
17.CANGCO MARLA DELA PEŅA
18.CANIEL MAE SEŅALISTA
19.CANILANG EDNALYN MENDOZA
20.CANILANG RHEA ROXAN CASTRO
21.CANILAO KRISTINE CAMILE PAYUMO
22.CANILLAS REYNALDO ARANDEZ
23.CANIOBAS CRISTENA MARY GARCIA
24.CANITA ARLENE DIANE BARTOLOME
25.CANIZO KEZIAH LAROZA





School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : SCIENCE CENTER
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: S-232

1.CANJA KHRISTA KEITHS BAUTISTA
2.CANLAPAN RACHELLE LAM
3.CANLAPAN RAIZZA KRISTA GORPIO
4.CANLAS ALISON BALINGIT
5.CANLAS ANGELICA PUNU
6.CANLAS AVEL RAYMOND JOSEPH
7.CANLAS BELLAMARIE SICAT
8.CANLAS CARLO YALUNG
9.CANLAS CHARISSE DIZON
10.CANLAS CHARMAGNE BUAN
11.CANLAS CHARMAINE ABALOS
12.CANLAS CHEEZA CAMILLE MALLARI
13.CANLAS CHERRILYN ABRAHAM
14.CANLAS CHERRY CARTA BONDOC
15.CANLAS CYNTHIA CABELLO
16.CANLAS DANIEL FRITZ DADIVAS
17.CANLAS DARLENE MARIELLE NAUNGAYAN
18.CANLAS DIANA ABON
19.CANLAS ENER GONZALES
20.CANLAS FLOYD BONDOC
21.CANLAS GLEN ANGELO BALINGIT
22.CANLAS GLEN SANTIAGO JR KAIBIGAN
23.CANLAS JENNIFER HERNANDEZ
24.CANLAS JERAMIE RIA LOZADA
25.CANLAS JOAN CARLA SAMPANG





School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : SCIENCE CENTER
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: S-331

1.CANLAS KARLA CAMILLE RAŅON
2.CANLAS KRISTINE SANTILLAN
3.CANLAS LAARNI BAUTISTA
4.CANLAS LITO GOMEZ
5.CANLAS MA KATHERINE PINEDA
6.CANLAS MA THERESA ORACION
7.CANLAS MARICEL DE GUZMAN
8.CANLAS MARVIN KHRISTIAN PUERTOLLANO
9.CANLAS MARY ANN ONGOCO
10.CANLAS REY ANTHONY BINONDO
11.CANLAS ROWENA SAMPANG
12.CANLAS RUBY HILDA LUNA
13.CANLAS RYAN BONG CHAVENTE
14.CANLAS SHELALYN LABATIQUE
15.CANLAS THERESE MONICA GARCIA
16.CANLAS VANESSA AURELIA DELA CRUZ
17.CANLAS WARLIE MAGSINO
18.CANNU AIZA GALLESO
19.CANO ERWIN FRANCISCO
20.CANO GLENN FORD CAGASAN
21.CANO MARVIN LUYA
22.CANO MHARL PABLO
23.CANO RHANIELYN POQUITA
24.CANO ZENAIDA LIWANAG
25.CANON MARICARL DEL ROSARIO





School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : SCIENCE CENTER
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: S-431

1.CANONCE HANNAH LOUISE MAGPAYO
2.CANONEO JOSE BERNARDO TUMLOS
3.CANONES LESLY PAMA
4.CANONES REA ANN DUCAY
5.CANONES SHANE ANGELICA CABATUAN
6.CANONIGO KARABELLE RUTH PERFECTO
7.CANOSA KENNETH GANAN
8.CANOVAS HANNAH KRISTINE AMOYO
9.CANOY IMIE LEORAG
10.CANOY RACHEL BAYABAN
11.CANOZA EMMANUEL ENRILE
12.CANQUE ZENAIDA BIANEZA
13.CANSICIO MA CLEOFE NEBRE
14.CANSICIO PRINCESS GALANG
15.CANSINO ABEGAIL PEREZ
16.CANSINO HAYZELETH KATLEEN MARTINEZ
17.CANSINO KRISSALYN SORIANO
18.CANSON MARILOU TRABADO
19.CANTA IMELDA RAMBAUD
20.CANTA LEONIDES JOHN MA MENDOZA
21.CANTADA ARIEL BUENO
22.CANTADA JOHN ERIC PASCUA
23.CANTADA RIZZA MAE ANTONIO
24.CANTALEJO JESSICA ROSE CELESTE
25.CANTARA ZALVIE PANOPIO





School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : SCIENCE CENTER
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: S-432

1.CANTAY MARICEL ENCONTRO
2.CANTERAS EUNICE MAY MENDOZA
3.CANTERO CYRUS GINOO
4.CANTERO MA PAULYNN LUARES
5.CANTILLAN ROSALLY COMPLETO
6.CANTILLER MARJORIE ANNE SALVADOR
7.CANTILLO MARIECHO UBALDE
8.CANTILLON FRANCES ANN IBARRA
9.CANTILLON MICHELLE AQUINO
10.CANTIMBUHAN MARY CONCEPCION RAMIREZ
11.CANTONJOS MARY JOY BACCAY
12.CANTONJOS TOOTSIE CABILES
13.CANTOR AVIGAILE BLAS
14.CANTOR MARIA LUCILA MANIQUIS
15.CANTORIA MARIE NOVELA
16.CANTOS ANNE CAMILLE VILLANUEVA
17.CANTOS DOROTHY GRACE CASTRONUEVO
18.CANTOS JENIFER LARGADO
19.CANTOS JEWEL VINE TURINGAN
20.CANTOS MARICRIS BONDOC
21.CANTOS PEPITO MORISON
22.CANTOS RAMSEL ALVAREZ
23.CANTOS VIRGIELYN DE TORRES
24.CANTRE ROWENA BALINGIT
25.CANTUBA JHOANNA MARI CAPISTRANO





School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : SCIENCE CENTER
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: S-433

1.CANTUBA LEE ANN NAZARENO
2.CANTUBA MARK JOHN CAPITO
3.CANUBAS CAMILLE TOLENTINO
4.CANUBAS HONEY LYNN DE GUZMAN
5.CANUEL CHRISTYBEL CAŅO
6.CANUEL MARIA APRIL BERNALES
7.CANUT MICHELLE PONES
8.CANUTO GENESIS DAVE CASTIGADOR
9.CANUTO MARITES CABRADOR
10.CANUTO RUBY-JOY ABELLANA
11.CANUTO RUNELL ROYALES
12.CAO CHRISTIAN RAY GONZALES
13.CAO KRIS JOANN SALVADOR
14.CAO MARICRIS STA MARIA
15.CAOAGAS DANTE JR RAPAJON
16.CAOAGDAN ROBERT JOHN FABROS
17.CAOAYAN CRIS DUPITAS
18.CAOILE GLENDA ANGELES
19.CAOILE JESSICA PAULA BUROG
20.CAOILE LOVELY JOY BALDOZ
21.CAOLE NELIA MARTIN
22.CAOLI CYRILLE MAGCAMIT
23.CAONG JERWIN PAME
24.CAPA PAULINE JANE MANGABAT
25.CAPACETE JACOB CHRISTOPER GUARDAILAO





School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : SCIENCE CENTER
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: S-434

1.CAPACIO AFRIL CAPATE
2.CAPACIO DIANE CHLOE JAMOLAGUE
3.CAPADA ROSARIO CORTADO
4.CAPADUCIO ELSA CABARLES
5.CAPALAD MICHELLE DE CASTRO
6.CAPALAD THESA JIMENEZ
7.CAPALARAN MICHHELLE ROMBO
8.CAPALUNGAN ROMA LOURDES AGLIBUT
9.CAPALUNGAN VANDERBRITZ VERCELES
10.CAPANAS GLENN ORCULLO
11.CAPANAY JONA BETH PUNZALAN
12.CAPANGPANGAN GENECA PEDREGOSA
13.CAPANPAN ROXANNE ARQUIO
14.CAPAO CINDY BUHAYAN
15.CAPAPAS MA SEINA SOLIS
16.CAPAPAS MELISSA PAGATPAT
17.CAPAQUE NATHANIEL JAIME MARIŅO
18.CAPARAS BABY RUTH ANNE BIOC
19.CAPARAS HAROLD SANTILLAN
20.CAPARAS MARIA ANGELICA VENTINILLA
21.CAPARAS OSMUNDO JR ROCO
22.CAPARAS RALPH ANTHONY SANTOS
23.CAPARAS RUBY ANN OLIMPIADA
24.CAPARAS XERLYNN VILLANUEVA
25.CAPARDO ZARAH JOYCE AFRICA





School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : O L C
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 314

1.CAPARIDA YORADYL FERNANDEZ
2.CAPARROS KATHLENE MATRIANO
3.CAPARROS STEPHANIE DARAN
4.CAPASPAS APRIL VINCENT CABARLES
5.CAPATE JOHN MARK CORTEZ
6.CAPATI HEARTHLYN CASTRO
7.CAPATI MICHELLE CUBACUB
8.CAPATI REBECCA JOYCE MARARAC
9.CAPATI ROWIE ALFONSO
10.CAPELLAN RHEA MAY OCAMPO
11.CAPERLAC JOYCE MANIQUIZ
12.CAPIAN JERIC CABUHAT
13.CAPIENDO JOVELYN ELNASIN
14.CAPILA FRANCIS MARQUEZ
15.CAPILE CLAUDINN MACABANGON
16.CAPILI ALFREDO TORRES
17.CAPILI CONSUELO PILAR RAMIREZ
18.CAPILI DAVID KERSEY SALAMAT
19.CAPILI EFREN JR BUHAIN
20.CAPILI JASTINE ANN RAMIREZ
21.CAPILI LOUIE ACUŅA
22.CAPILI MARICEL VIDAD
23.CAPILI MARK ROCKY BALBERAN
24.CAPILI MARVIN MACALDE
25.CAPILI NERISSA SAMPANG





School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : O L C
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 315

1.CAPILI STEPHANIE GARCIA
2.CAPILIS ERWIN REFUERZO
3.CAPILITAN BEVERLY MORADO
4.CAPIN MELANIE BUENO
5.CAPINIG CYRUS CAMACHO
6.CAPINIG LALAINE GREGORIO
7.CAPINPIN ABIGAIL MENDOZA
8.CAPINPIN MA VANESSA AUGIS
9.CAPINPIN RANDELSON BAUTISTA
10.CAPIO CHERUB CARMEL ESTER AGUINALDO
11.CAPIO FEAMOR TARRAYO
12.CAPIRAL ARIANE DE GUZMAN
13.CAPIRAL BENJAMIN JR MANANSALA
14.CAPIRAL CARMAINE DIEGA DE OCAMPO
15.CAPIRAL JOANA HILARIO
16.CAPIRAL MARY FAITH CRUZ
17.CAPISANAN ARIES AQUINO
18.CAPISPISAN SHIRLEY RAPAL
19.CAPISTRANO AMY GONZALES
20.CAPISTRANO ARAN PLANTADO
21.CAPISTRANO JENNIFER VILLEGAS
22.CAPISTRANO JHERINE RENTASIDA
23.CAPISTRANO JUDE ANDRE LACASTESANTOS
24.CAPISTRANO KAYE DIANNE CASTEL
25.CAPISTRANO MA GRACE YAONA





School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : O L C
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 316

1.CAPISTRANO MIGUEL SALVADOR ZALVIDEA
2.CAPISTRANO NICO NIELLE VILLAMAYOR
3.CAPISTRANO ROBERT PAULO PALMARIA
4.CAPISTRANO ROCHELLE OCAMPO
5.CAPISTRANO RUBY MAE TABIRAO
6.CAPISTRANO SUZANNE ZAPANTA
7.CAPITAL REAH CRISTINA CORCUERA
8.CAPITIS ISMAEL ABAYA
9.CAPITLE MA LUISA REYES
10.CAPITLI RENATO DUQUE
11.CAPITO RAYMOND BELTRAN
12.CAPITO VILMA BUSA
13.CAPITULO JOSE MARION LEGASPI
14.CAPON RALPH ANTHONY ASTILLA
15.CAPOQUIAN MAYETTE DOMINGO
16.CAPOTE ABEGAIL ANYAYAHAN
17.CAPUA JOANNALYN RAMIREZ
18.CAPUCHINO LOVELLA YLARDE
19.CAPUGAN GLENN PHILIP PASCUA
20.CAPUL RAMON FRANCISCO AQUINO
21.CAPUL SHEENA MALIGAYA
22.CAPULE MARIA KATHRINA OPULENCIA
23.CAPULI SHEENA SARMIENTO
24.CAPULONG ABRAHAM SUSI
25.CAPULONG JENNIFER NADONGA





School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : O L C
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 317

1.CAPULONG JUAN ALBERT OARGA
2.CAPULONG MARIA CRISANDRA DE LOS SANTOS
3.CAPUNDAN MICHELLE VISTO
4.CAPUNITAN ALELI MARANAN
5.CAPUNITAN CHARITO DIMANAWA
6.CAPUNPUE MARY ROSE CUNANAN
7.CAPUYAN MARIVIC VALENZUELA
8.CAPUZ KSHERODA KAHAL
9.CARAAN ANGELO AQUINO
10.CARAAN BERNARD JUN MAGLINAO
11.CARAAN DAISYLINA SANCHEZ
12.CARAAN GLADYS FRONDA
13.CARAAN HAZELYN TAMBA
14.CARAAN MARIA JUVY GUARINO
15.CARAAN RHEA LABRADOR
16.CARAANG MARLYN DELA CRUZ
17.CARABALLE JAY LORD CORPUZ
18.CARABALLE JINGKY CORPUZ
19.CARABALLIDO SIDNEY BRUCAL
20.CARABEO CHRISTAL MARIE BELOSTRINO
21.CARABEO MAITA ERICA CRUZ
22.CARABIDO JUNALD CARABOT
23.CARAG JEREMIAH NICOLAH TURINGAN
24.CARAGA MA MODIMER SY
25.CARAGAN MARIA DAISY DEGALA

I love annapotpot :wub:
aED != ead :punish:

11-27-09 01:55 PM
aED
Administrator
  • Posts: 7042
  • Thanked: 8920
  • Reputation: 1033
School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ADMINISTRATION
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: AD-201

1.CARAGAY CECIL CAPIRAL
2.CARAGAY ELIZER PANGANIBAN
3.CARAGAY JEROME ALIAS
4.CARAGAY PAMELA DIGMA
5.CARAGDAG NORAIZA TUBIERA
6.CARAGOS GEONEL UBAL
7.CARAIG CHARISH NAVOA
8.CARAIG CHARLIE DELOS REYES
9.CARAIG JOANNE ROSE PEREZ
10.CARAIG LESLIE MENDOZA
11.CARAIG MARIE THEA GAY ANCHETA
12.CARAIG MARY CHRIST CERRAFON
13.CARAIG MICHAEL PADREE
14.CARALDE GENISON CEDALLA
15.CARAMANZA JHONNEL MEDINA
16.CARAMANZANA JOY LEGASPI
17.CARAMAT RAUL GEORGE ROYBIN ALMONEDA
18.CARAMAY DANA VICTORIA SERVO
19.CARAMBAS AILEEN TABANGAY
20.CARAMBAS MICHAEL JOHN DE GUZMAN
21.CARAMILLO GRETCHEN PANGANIBAN
22.CARAMPOT GLADYS ILANO
23.CARANAY GENIEROSE FABUNAN
24.CARANDANG ANNE JONES BULACLAC
25.CARANDANG ARIANE DE GALA





School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ADMINISTRATION
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: AD-202

1.CARANDANG DONALD ALOVERA
2.CARANDANG ERICA JANE ANDAL
3.CARANDANG JAYSON NATIVIDAD
4.CARANDANG JOANNE POBLADOR
5.CARANDANG JOHN ELIEZER GRAIDA
6.CARANDANG JOHN FRANCIS PEREZ
7.CARANDANG KHARMINA CELLI MARQUESES
8.CARANDANG MAITA MARLET LIPIO
9.CARANDANG MARIBEL MORADA
10.CARANDANG MICHELLE VELASCO
11.CARANDANG RAEZELLE AIRAH SUMIRAN
12.CARANDANG RAYMOND BILANG
13.CARANGUIAN CAROLINE ALEJANDRO
14.CARANGUIAN CRISTINA MARIE OROT
15.CARANGUIAN RIZALYN CALIMAG
16.CARANTA ANNA MICHELLE IGNACIO
17.CARANTES MARVIN II BOHOLST
18.CARANTO DANIEL QUERO
19.CARANTO JESSIE SERAFICA
20.CARANTO JOSEPHINE SOTELO
21.CARANTO MA MYRNA PALMA
22.CARANTO SAJEDDE RESUELLO
23.CARANYAGAN JOEL BALDICONZA
24.CARANZO GINA CATUBIG
25.CARAO LORNA ESTRELLA LORENZO





School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ADMINISTRATION
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: AD-203

1.CARAOS MARY CHRIS CLARIANES
2.CARAOS QUINCY MARGARET ENRIQUEZ
3.CARAS JONNAH FE CACITO
4.CARAS ROSE ANN LABAJO
5.CARASUS ERIC DEREZ
6.CARATERO RICHARD PARAGAS
7.CARAVANA ANNA SHIERENE IBANEZ
8.CARBAJOSA ALMA DEGUIT
9.CARBAJOSA MARY JANE JANEO
10.CARBILLON RIZZA SANGALANG
11.CARBOLLEDO EGON BRYAN VILLANUEVA
12.CARBONEL CHERYL ANN GUIWA
13.CARBONEL MARIE KRIS TANGUILID
14.CARBONEL REICHELLE BARLES
15.CARBONEL RIZZA RADA
16.CARBONELL CHRISTINE COSTIN
17.CARBONELL ELLEN AMIS
18.CARBONELL IMMANUEL GRACE APOLONIO
19.CARBONELL SALVADOR REY GINES
20.CARBONERA JOSEPH EDUARTE
21.CARBONERO WILMA ALBOR
22.CARBONILLA ALDWIN NACORDA
23.CARBUNGCO NORA LIBUT
24.CARBUNGCO VAN ALLEN DAVID
25.CARDAŅO GRACE SICAT





School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ADMINISTRATION
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: AD-206

1.CARDAŅO MA GIANCARLA RUGA
2.CARDAŅO TESSALYN CANO
3.CARDENAS CHRISADELLE CUEVAS
4.CARDENAS ELISA JACOSALEM
5.CARDENAS JEREMY ERIC SUPNET
6.CARDENAS JOHN PAULO TRINIDAD
7.CARDENAS KRIZELLE BELISARIO
8.CARDENAS LIEZL VERGARA
9.CARDENAS NERISSA ETRATA
10.CARDENAS NICK ANDREW DANDO
11.CARDENAS REALYN MAY ORTIZ
12.CARDENAS SHERRYL JOHANNA AZUCENA
13.CARDENAS VIC BRENZTER DOLERO
14.CARDENAS VIENNA LORIZA JANEO
15.CARDEŅAS JAYMES TIMOTHY SANCIO
16.CARDEŅO CHARLTON CALMA
17.CARDINEZ CARLITO ALARCON
18.CARDINEZ GLAENA CABICO
19.CARDINEZ KARYNNA GIZELLE GUZON
20.CARDINOZA ARIEL DE CHAVEZ
21.CARDINOZA HAZEL JOY DE CHAVEZ
22.CARDINOZA JENNELYN FERRER
23.CARDINOZA NOEMI ILAGAN
24.CARDIŅO ALDWIN PAREJA
25.CARDIŅO BENEDICT JOHN CRUZ





School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ADMINISTRATION
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: AD-207

1.CARDIŅO JONALYN TAGUE
2.CARDIŅO JOYCE ANNE MAE SALLA
3.CARDIŅO MARGIE MARTINEZ
4.CARDONA CHRISTINE MARIE BERNADETTSALAZAR
5.CARDONA FELINO JR ROMERO
6.CARDONA KATRINE MAGLASANG
7.CARDONA LEO RUDOLF ANDRES BENIGNOABESAMIS
8.CARDONES DONNA DE MAFILES
9.CARDOSO RODA MAC LOCAYLOCAY
10.CARDOZA MAYCEL DELRIO
11.CAREL GLADYS ARAGON
12.CARESUSA SHERYLL RACOMA
13.CARGO ERICA JOY BRIONES
14.CARGO JEROME ENRILE
15.CARGO JHOANNA KARREL ASUNCION
16.CARIAGA APRIL VENERACION
17.CARIAGA JUDY ANN CACHO
18.CARIAGA MAE ANN CAYABYAB
19.CARIAGA RANDELE VALLEJOS
20.CARIASO CAMILO JR GO
21.CARIAZO JUBAIL HENRY RIŅA
22.CARIBO JOHN EMON MARTINEZ
23.CARIDAD AARON ANDREW BINUYA
24.CARIDO MERALIZA VINCULADO
25.CARIG-ON JENNY CENTINO





School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ADMINISTRATION
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: AD-208

1.CARIGARA LEEZYL DIOLA
2.CARIGO STEFFANIE GARCIA
3.CARILLO ANNA PAULA MENDOZA
4.CARILLO IMELDA GARCIA
5.CARILLO JEFFREY BILLONES
6.CARILLO MAIKA ALISSA PARLAN
7.CARILLO MARIANNE CAMILLE VALENZUELA
8.CARILLO MARVIN CERINA
9.CARILLO PRINCESS HAIZELLE CORPUZ
10.CARIM NURHANISA SANI
11.CARIMAY MAYETTE TOLEDO
12.CARIN MARIE CURIE IWAG
13.CARINGAL ANNA MARGARITA BAYLON
14.CARINGAL CHRISTIAN RALPH JOSE BAUTISTA
15.CARINGAL CHRISTINE LOPEZ
16.CARINGAL IVY KRISTINE CINCO
17.CARINGAL JENNY ULIP
18.CARINGAL JENNYLYN ESPINOSA
19.CARINGAL ROSE ANN MEDRANO
20.CARINO MARJORIE-JEANE NIEVES
21.CARIO SHIRLEY DOTOR
22.CARIQUEZ JESSA CORDIAL
23.CARIQUEZ JUDHA AMARO
24.CARIZON FRANCIS CABALES
25.CARIŅO ANNE MARGARETTE ALPARAZ





School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ADMINISTRATION
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: AD-211

1.CARIŅO CECILIA JACINTO
2.CARIŅO DANA MARISSE NELMIDA
3.CARIŅO DIANA PETILLA
4.CARIŅO FRANCES MICHELLE RULLODA
5.CARIŅO GRACEILLE MERCADO
6.CARIŅO JOHN CLAYDE ROLLE
7.CARIŅO JOHN PAUL III FRIAS
8.CARIŅO JOSEPH ERICSON FUERTE
9.CARIŅO KAREN JACKIE LOU BERGONIO
10.CARIŅO KAYE ANN LAIT
11.CARIŅO KHRISTOFFER JAMES SAN ANDRES
12.CARIŅO KIMBERLY ANNE SUETOS
13.CARIŅO LAKHSMI GARCIA
14.CARIŅO LETICIA OCASEN
15.CARIŅO LOVELIE ERNESTINE LEDESMA
16.CARIŅO MARIE FELIZZE BERMISA
17.CARIŅO MARY NELL RAMOS
18.CARIŅO RIECHELE FRIAS
19.CARIŅO SHERILYN EMPERIO
20.CARIŅO VERN LOUISE GARDIOLA
21.CARLE NERISSA GUTIERREZ
22.CARLON CHONA CEROS
23.CARLOS ADECELLE BAUTISTA
24.CARLOS AIREEN MACAPANAS
25.CARLOS ARLON LOPEZ





School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ADMINISTRATION
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: AD-212

1.CARLOS ARLYN LAURON
2.CARLOS BRYAN VENTAJAR
3.CARLOS EDELMAR CALSO
4.CARLOS EDIZON LAGUIDAO
5.CARLOS FERDINAND CIRIACO
6.CARLOS INGRID MAE RAMOS
7.CARLOS JANELLE ARMIN DE GALA
8.CARLOS JOEYRAE LACSINA
9.CARLOS JOJIT REBONG
10.CARLOS JOYCE ANN DELA CRUZ
11.CARLOS KRISTEL HAZEL RIVERA
12.CARLOS LOUIESE CERVANTES
13.CARLOS LUIGI ORBONG
14.CARLOS MA CHRISEL DABU
15.CARLOS MARIA PRISCELLA LAGAMSON
16.CARLOS MARICAR MARCHA
17.CARLOS MARK ANTHONY LEGASPI
18.CARLOS MARK JOSEPH PULMANO
19.CARLOS MARY JANE BALITA
20.CARLOS MARY JOYCE CANLAS
21.CARLOS MICHELLE JOY OŅAS
22.CARLOS NELIA TAGUDIN
23.CARLOS PATRICK JEROME
24.CARLOS PIERRE ANGELIQUE CORPUZ
25.CARLOS PRINCESS VIDUYA





School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ADMINISTRATION
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: AD-218

1.CARLOS REENA BALDOS
2.CARLOS REX JOHN CRUZ
3.CARLOS ROEL VENTAJAR
4.CARLOS RONALDO SOLARES
5.CARLOS ROSEMARIE PIGTI
6.CARLOS ROSS ANN VIBAL
7.CARLOS VIC JOREI ALEXIS
8.CARLOS VIVIAN GAD
9.CARLOTO JERALYN ABADINES
10.CARLYLE RIZZA ABAL
11.CARMELO PRINCESS MELBAGELYN SAGADRAGA
12.CARMONA BERNARDITA DE LA CRUZ
13.CARMONA PETER PAUL CABRILLAS
14.CARNACITO APRIL LOGROŅO
15.CARNATE IRENE VICTORIO
16.CARNAY ANGELA FAE SILVA
17.CARNAY JENNIFER ESTONILO
18.CARO KERVIN KIRBY AGUAS
19.CARO KRISTOFFER BUSA
20.CARO PAUL JOHN TIBURCIO
21.CARO RONA SOLIDARIOS
22.CAROLINO AIZA CALICDAN
23.CAROLINO CHERRY LYN TARROSA
24.CAROLINO JOANNA MAY BIDUYA
25.CAROLINO JUVELYN CERCADO





School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ADMINISTRATION
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: AD-219

1.CAROLINO MARY GRACE LACOLAN
2.CARONAN ANGELICA ALEJO
3.CARONAN MA KRISTEL APPLE LAUIGAN
4.CARONAN NICOLO DEYRO
5.CARONILLA JOCELLE GERASOL
6.CARONONGAN JEFFREY CAYABYAB
7.CARORO EPHER GONZAGA
8.CARPENA MARY GRACE LIM
9.CARPENA PAULEEN KAYE ALMIRA
10.CARPENA SHEILLA MANCERA
11.CARPESO MAY ONE TADENA
12.CARPIO ANGELI NUDALO
13.CARPIO ANIELYN LANESS BADAR
14.CARPIO ARA MARIS FRANCO
15.CARPIO CHRIS LORIEN REMORIN
16.CARPIO CHRISTINE FLORES
17.CARPIO CLARISSA LICACHO
18.CARPIO EMMANUEL ALMAZAN
19.CARPIO ETHEL MARIE
20.CARPIO FRIEDEL ALEXANDER CABALFIN
21.CARPIO HAZELEENE REYES
22.CARPIO HERALD MANILING
23.CARPIO JARIANNE DANA DELOS SANTOS
24.CARPIO JAROME ALEXIS QUINTANA
25.CARPIO JEMAR MERCADO

I love annapotpot :wub:
aED != ead :punish:

11-27-09 01:55 PM
aED
Administrator
  • Posts: 7042
  • Thanked: 8920
  • Reputation: 1033
School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ADMINISTRATION
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: AD-305

1.CARPIO JERICK ANGELO MARASIGAN
2.CARPIO JESSE EUGENE MANANGUIT
3.CARPIO JHOANNA MANUEL
4.CARPIO JOCELYN CURIOSO
5.CARPIO JOLETTE EMYLENE FONTANILLA
6.CARPIO JONNA JANE DELOS REYES
7.CARPIO JOSEPHINE BERNADETTE GABRILLO
8.CARPIO JULIET RIVERA
9.CARPIO JULIUS JR RAMOS
10.CARPIO KENNA DEL ROSARIO
11.CARPIO LAARNI ENCIO
12.CARPIO LEAH PAULA ROBLES
13.CARPIO LESLIE MONTECILLO
14.CARPIO MA JENINA VIDA
15.CARPIO MANDY AGALOOS
16.CARPIO MARIA CAMILA CONTRERAS
17.CARPIO MARITES AGUBA
18.CARPIO MELANIE ROSALES
19.CARPIO NOWLL JOHN FRANCISCO
20.CARPIO RACHEL LIQUICIA
21.CARPIO ROSELYN BEATO
22.CARPIO SHIELA VELASCO
23.CARPIO SHIENA PADER
24.CARPIO TEODORO III URQUICO
25.CARPIO YOLANDA JR VALOIS





School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ADMINISTRATION
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: AD-306

1.CARPISO CORA JANE TANGONAN
2.CARPIZ RIO MARINAY
3.CARPO TYRONE JEFF PIZAŅA
4.CARRANZA AIMIE TATING
5.CARRANZA CARLO TAPAS
6.CARRANZA ROMAR RENNELL ROCHE ARANGUREN
7.CARRANZA SHERMANE MONZON
8.CARRASCAL DENVER SEŅA
9.CARRASCO DON TENEDERO
10.CARRASCO MARC ROLAND CONCEPCION
11.CARREON ANDREW MCKAY DAVID
12.CARREON ARMINA PAULA LIM
13.CARREON CAMILLE GUINTO
14.CARREON CHRISTINE LORAINE TUAZON
15.CARREON CLARIZA ROA
16.CARREON DAPHNE CHRISTTELE CHAVIT
17.CARREON DENNIS POSADAS
18.CARREON ERNALYN SAMBILE
19.CARREON GLENDA SUELTO
20.CARREON JEAN MAIRE ESPINOSA
21.CARREON JENNELYN LOUISE LAVA
22.CARREON JENNIFER CENTENO
23.CARREON JERRIE MAE ROXAS
24.CARREON JOAN MAY CRUZ
25.CARREON KRIZIA MARIE FELICIANO





School : GEN. M. HIZON ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : J. ABAD SANTOS, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 1ST
Room / Group No.: 109

1.CARREON LORRAINE DIONISIO
2.CARREON MA EDELYN DOŅA
3.CARREON MARIA ROSARIO MENESES
4.CARREON MARIANNE SIGUA
5.CARREON MARILOU BEBIT
6.CARREON MARK GIL CUARTO
7.CARREON MIRASOL NIDOY
8.CARREON MIZELLE CANDEE GUEVARRA
9.CARREON QUEEN MAELYNNE SAMONTE
10.CARREON REGINALD MARK MARCO
11.CARREON RICHARD MICHAEL AGGABAO
12.CARREON ROXANNE LABRADOR
13.CARREON SHEILA CASTASUS
14.CARREON WENDY GADDI
15.CARRERA JUDITH BALLESTEROS
16.CARRERA MARK ANTHONY GUILLERMO
17.CARRERA SANDIE BARBARA MARASIGAN
18.CARRIDO CHARLENE DONOR
19.CARRIDO KRISTEL JOY GAŅGAN
20.CARRIDO MARIA EMELIA DE HITTA
21.CARRILLO EDMOND JASON MANZANARES
22.CARRILLO MARCO MARTIN GRANADO
23.CARRILLO PATRICK XAVIER MEDINA
24.CARROZ RIA JOY JANOG
25.CARTA JULIE KRISTIANNE DEL ROSARIO





School : GEN. M. HIZON ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : J. ABAD SANTOS, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 1ST
Room / Group No.: 110

1.CARTA KATHLEEN ORUGA
2.CARTA LUDILYN CABLAY
3.CARTA MA JOBEL RAMOS
4.CARTAGENA MA. LORIDITH SALUBRE
5.CARTONEROS LORD RYAN VILLAVICENCIO
6.CARULLA ROSEMARIE JOVE
7.CARULLO CHRISTINA VISTO
8.CARULLO EVE GEEROSS SALIDO
9.CARUNGAY LEVI-JOSEPH OLVIS
10.CARUNGCONG HERNEL NARVAEZ
11.CARUNGCONG MARIA JERRICA GHUIA LOZANDE
12.CARVAJAL CATHERINE JOROMO
13.CARVAJAL FLORA CHAN
14.CARVAJAL JING JACINTO
15.CARVAJAL MARITES NABLE
16.CARVAJAL RONMARK
17.CARZON NHELBOY MARZO
18.CAS CHRISTINE ELAINE ARADA
19.CAS JENNIFER CASULLA
20.CAS NAOME GERODIAS
21.CAS RAYCEHLLE APINADO
22.CAS RYAN BENJAMIN FERNANDEZ
23.CAS SHEILA MAE GERODIAS
24.CASA JOBELLE FERNANDEZ
25.CASA ROWENA DELAPENA





School : GEN. M. HIZON ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : J. ABAD SANTOS, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 1ST
Room / Group No.: 111

1.CASABAR CATHY MACARAEG
2.CASABON ARMOND BRIAN OPRENARIO
3.CASABUENA JAN CLEMENCE SUNGA
4.CASABUENA RACHELLE SILVANO
5.CASABUENA SHERWIN COSINO
6.CASACLANG ANGEL JR CARACAS
7.CASACOP HANNA LOU ALMORO
8.CASALA HARRY LANUZA
9.CASALA JOSEPHINE QUIBOTE
10.CASALE MARIEGIN MURILLO
11.CASALJAY MARK GLENN HABAB
12.CASALLA KIMBERLY ESCAŅO
13.CASALLA LIEZL TERRENAL
14.CASALME JESSIE ANN ALVARADO
15.CASALME KARIN ANN BEREŅA
16.CASALME MYRA CAGURANGAN
17.CASALME PRINCESS PANGANIBAN
18.CASAMA ALVIN GARCIA
19.CASAMA ANGELITO JR VECINA
20.CASAMBROS ADRIAN GUBAEL
21.CASAN CAROLINE NAVALES
22.CASANO CATHERINE KAY MENDOZA
23.CASANO SHEILA PERICO
24.CASANOVA CRISEPH MANALO
25.CASANOVA FLOYD BAHENA





School : GEN. M. HIZON ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : J. ABAD SANTOS, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 1ST
Room / Group No.: 112

1.CASANOVA JANET CATIBOG
2.CASANOVA MARVIN DE VILLA
3.CASAPANGRA CHARLOTTE ANDREA LAO
4.CASAPAO NASSER AMBOY
5.CASAPAO NERIZA DELFINADO
6.CASARELIO QUEENCY FERRER
7.CASARENO CARLA MAE FERRER
8.CASAS CHERRILYN BERNADETTE DEL CARMEN
9.CASAS GERIZALDE SULA
10.CASAS GERSON RAY SULA
11.CASAS GIL VERSALES
12.CASAS JOSEPHINE LOURDES GUTIERREZ
13.CASAS JOSETTE MACASAQUIT
14.CASAS LEA JEAN GUALBERTO
15.CASAS LORNA GAROTE
16.CASAS MA CRISTINA
17.CASAS MARCUS CARLOS FRANCESCO LADRA
18.CASAUL KATHLEEN TAFALLA
19.CASAUL MA CHRISTINE GONZALES
20.CASAUL MARRIENNE MAE PEREZ
21.CASAYURAN RANDY MADRIAGA
22.CASAYURAN VICTOR BOLAŅO
23.CASAŅA ELEANOR DE CASTRO
24.CASAŅA REMZIE BIJENA
25.CASAŅARES KARL ANTHONY CALINAWAN





School : GEN. M. HIZON ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : J. ABAD SANTOS, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 1ST
Room / Group No.: 115

1.CASAŅAS MARIA REGINA SANIDAD
2.CASAŅAS ROBERT JASON SANIDAD
3.CASBADILLO JENNY BILLONES
4.CASBADILLO JOY BILLONES
5.CASCO ALISON BRYCE SEVILLA
6.CASCO JANNET CINCOLLAGAS
7.CASCO ROSALINA TAAN
8.CASEL LEMAR BANASIHAN
9.CASEM FRANK WILFRED ALUNING
10.CASEM JEFFREY CASASIEMPRE
11.CASEM MERCEDITA EUSEBIO
12.CASEM PETER BOZ CARRILLO
13.CASEM PHILIPPE RUSSELL CARRILLO
14.CASEM TRISTAN VAL CASEM
15.CASERO CRIZZEL NIKKI EMAAS
16.CASES ROCXIE BAUTISTA
17.CASEŅARES RAQUEL JACKSON
18.CASEŅAS JAN CHESTER CATABAY
19.CASGAY THEODERICO SON
20.CASIANO ABEGAIL MENDOZA
21.CASIANO BERNADETTE FIGURACION
22.CASIANO SALVE REGINA CARMELO
23.CASIDO JOHNNY QUIRIMIT
24.CASIHAN ALBERT JEROME DEVERATURDA
25.CASIL ANNA LIZA EBIDO





School : GEN. M. HIZON ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : J. ABAD SANTOS, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 1ST
Room / Group No.: 116

1.CASIL FRANCIS EPHRAIM LOZALDO
2.CASIL GODFREY LARISMA
3.CASIL JONATHAN CACULITAN
4.CASIL MERENIZA ESPERO
5.CASILANG JOYNE ANN YANGA
6.CASILAO CHIQUE ROSE HUERTO
7.CASILAO MARA MICAELLA HUERTO
8.CASILIHAN ACEL LEONAR
9.CASILLANO CHERADEE CATUDAY
10.CASIM MARIANNE MANJARES
11.CASIM ROMAN JR SAMARTINO
12.CASIMINA SOFIA GRACE ASPA
13.CASIMIRO LIBERTY DELA CRUZ
14.CASIMIRO MICHELLE NICOL CRISOSTOMO
15.CASIMIRO REY GEORGE MARQUEZ
16.CASIMO DOMINIC CESAR BERTOS
17.CASINAO SHYRRALYN MAE ELLAGA
18.CASINGAL MIRIAM GONZALES
19.CASINGAL MYRA GARCIA
20.CASINGCASING RUBY ANN DE LEON
21.CASINO PRINCESS YAMBOT
22.CASINSINAN MA KATHLYN MORABE
23.CASIO KARAH NASSTASSJA VELARDE
24.CASIPE CJEROMY ALMEDILLA
25.CASIPI JENELYN BENDO





School : GEN. M. HIZON ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : J. ABAD SANTOS, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 1ST
Room / Group No.: 117

1.CASIPIT BIANCA FELISE ESGUERRA
2.CASIPIT MARY ANN BALAGASAY
3.CASIPIT MARY JEACZON DORIA
4.CASIPIT MARY JOYCE SIAN
5.CASIPIT RAUMELYN LAQUINDANUM
6.CASIPIT SHARIZA BARRIENTOS
7.CASIPIT VICTOR FRANKLIN GONZALES
8.CASISON RICKY MARZAN
9.CASISON SHERYL LANIA
10.CASISON STEPHANIE FAITH CABRERA
11.CASOR JHOMAN QUION
12.CASPE MARY-ANNE URREA
13.CASPE MICHELLE GUARTILLA
14.CASPE RUBEN JOHN CONCAN
15.CASQUIO MA VERONICA SARTE
16.CASTANEDA CARLA DITOL
17.CASTAŅARES DIANA EVE CUA
18.CASTAŅARES DWANE CAGUIOA
19.CASTAŅEDA ALBERTO JR BOLOS
20.CASTAŅEDA ANDREA MAY ARADA
21.CASTAŅEDA ANNA KATRINA MILLENA
22.CASTAŅEDA AURELIO JR ABALASON
23.CASTAŅEDA CORINE LYLE ABIJAY
24.CASTAŅEDA DYAN CHARISMA ORTIZ
25.CASTAŅEDA EARL DANIEL RACELIS





School : GEN. M. HIZON ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : J. ABAD SANTOS, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 1ST
Room / Group No.: 118

1.CASTAŅEDA EDMOND CASTRO
2.CASTAŅEDA EL LAVINIA DEL ROSARIO
3.CASTAŅEDA FELIX II ESPINO
4.CASTAŅEDA GERLYN VILLASIS
5.CASTAŅEDA GLORIA CAGURANGAN
6.CASTAŅEDA JOANA ANGELA EMPAMANO
7.CASTAŅEDA JOHN ALISON CALUGAY
8.CASTAŅEDA JOHN CARL BACANI
9.CASTAŅEDA JONATHAN CORDOBA
10.CASTAŅEDA JOYLENE MIRANDA
11.CASTAŅEDA KRISTIA MAE CORTON
12.CASTAŅEDA MARY ANNE SANTOS
13.CASTAŅEDA RICHELLE ANN SANTOS
14.CASTAŅEDA ROBEELET PRADO
15.CASTAŅEDA SHALLUM VALDEZ
16.CASTAŅO GLENN VALIENTES
17.CASTELLANO DIANNE BACANI
18.CASTELLTORT KARL ANTHONY ESTRADA
19.CASTELLVI JOHN MARTIN LIM
20.CASTELO ALFRED FERNANDO
21.CASTELO CINDY ALBA
22.CASTELO MICHAEL JEFFERSON RAMIREZ
23.CASTIGADOR SABINNA GRASHA TOLENTINO
24.CASTIL ANACITA CENTINO
25.CASTILLEJO JENNY ANN BABAS





School : GEN. M. HIZON ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : J. ABAD SANTOS, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 1ST
Room / Group No.: 119

1.CASTILLEJO ROSE ANN ASA
2.CASTILLEJO TERESITA CARO
3.CASTILLO ABNER AGNGARAYNGAY
4.CASTILLO ALFRED RIO BURGOS
5.CASTILLO ALICIA ANDAL
6.CASTILLO ALTA JOY NONES
7.CASTILLO ANA MARGARITA ESCARLAN
8.CASTILLO ANA MICHELLE CHISO
9.CASTILLO ANDREW MARC GUIA
10.CASTILLO ANGELITA CALDERON
11.CASTILLO ANGELO SANTOS
12.CASTILLO ANNA-MAY ORTEGA
13.CASTILLO ANNE LORAINE DEL CARMEN
14.CASTILLO APRIL BENICA VIŅAS
15.CASTILLO APRIL ROSE ANDEZA
16.CASTILLO ARIANE DUARTE
17.CASTILLO BEA JAY MAGHANOY
18.CASTILLO BELLY JOHN MANIAGA
19.CASTILLO BEN JOHN LUGTU
20.CASTILLO BENITA JR ALVARO
21.CASTILLO BINGLES MALABANAN
22.CASTILLO BRYNA ALVEAR
23.CASTILLO CARLOS ACOBA
24.CASTILLO CATHERINE VILLENA
25.CASTILLO CATHERINE ANNE ESTALILLA





School : GEN. M. HIZON ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : J. ABAD SANTOS, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 1ST
Room / Group No.: 120

1.CASTILLO CHARLENE OCAMPO
2.CASTILLO CHARLIE DAGDAG
3.CASTILLO CHRISTA JOY MANAHAN
4.CASTILLO CHRISTIAN STA MARIA
5.CASTILLO CHRISTINA CAMILLE LAGMAN
6.CASTILLO CHRISTINE FAYE AYALA
7.CASTILLO CHRISTINE WAYLENE GIFT DELGADO
8.CASTILLO CRISTINE ALANGILAN
9.CASTILLO CYRENE SEPTO
10.CASTILLO DANIEL ANGELO CORDERO
11.CASTILLO DARREL FERRER
12.CASTILLO DIANA JOSEPHINE BALOYO
13.CASTILLO EDITHO JR ATIENZA
14.CASTILLO ELOISA REYES
15.CASTILLO ELONA REYES
16.CASTILLO ETHEL SANCHEZ
17.CASTILLO EUWELL JOSEPH MOLINA
18.CASTILLO EVANGELINE ARAMBULO
19.CASTILLO FRANCES GEM BELEN
20.CASTILLO FRANCES NICOLE LOPEZ
21.CASTILLO FRANCILLE TIEMSIN
22.CASTILLO GELLIE PASCUA
23.CASTILLO GIANNINA ROSALES
24.CASTILLO GIL GERALD ILAGAN
25.CASTILLO GINA





School : GEN. M. HIZON ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : J. ABAD SANTOS, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 1ST
Room / Group No.: 121

1.CASTILLO GRACE CRESPO
2.CASTILLO GRETEL HIDALGO
3.CASTILLO HAROLD CACANINDIN
4.CASTILLO IVY CLAIRE PARUNGAO
5.CASTILLO JASPHER ORTIL
6.CASTILLO JEAPERCO TURIANO
7.CASTILLO JENICA MENDOZA
8.CASTILLO JERICK JOSEPH DAVID
9.CASTILLO JESSICA FRANCHESCA ESMAQUEL
10.CASTILLO JOAN JOY CALAMBA
11.CASTILLO JOANNE CATHERINE DE SAGUN
12.CASTILLO JOH KENNEDY IGNACIO
13.CASTILLO JOHARA RIVERA
14.CASTILLO JOHN CARLO CARO
15.CASTILLO JOHN FLORENCE CABEL
16.CASTILLO JOHN HENRY DOMINGO
17.CASTILLO JOHN MARC SISON
18.CASTILLO JOHN VINCENT PEREDA
19.CASTILLO JOSEPH OSCAR VILLARIŅA
20.CASTILLO JUAN ANTONIO ALBA
21.CASTILLO JUAN MARCOS PAJO
22.CASTILLO JULES RAYMUND TORRES
23.CASTILLO JULIE ANN RICO
24.CASTILLO JULIE ANN VELASQUEZ
25.CASTILLO JULIE ANNE VALDEZ





School : GEN. M. HIZON ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : J. ABAD SANTOS, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 1ST
Room / Group No.: 122

1.CASTILLO JULIUS ARASA
2.CASTILLO JULIUS CAESAR RIVERA
3.CASTILLO JUSTIN CARL FUNDAL
4.CASTILLO KAREN KRISTINE DELA VEGA
5.CASTILLO KAREN MIA BIACO
6.CASTILLO KRYSTAL KATHLEEN LAŅOHAN
7.CASTILLO LADY DIANA CRUZ
8.CASTILLO LEISLY KEITH BALAWAN
9.CASTILLO LILY RHOSELL ZARAGOSA
10.CASTILLO LOIDA CALATA
11.CASTILLO LYDIA GRIBA
12.CASTILLO LYOD LORRAINEL BUENCALOLOY
13.CASTILLO MA CRISTINA VELASQUEZ
14.CASTILLO MA DHAYNEE CENTENO
15.CASTILLO MA GLADYS GENE DATINGUINOO
16.CASTILLO MA KRISTINA FATIMA GONZALES
17.CASTILLO MA ROCHELLE FABIAN
18.CASTILLO MA VENNILLIE ALDAVE
19.CASTILLO MAGNOLIA DAILO
20.CASTILLO MARIA CHRISTINA ACORO
21.CASTILLO MARIA ELENA SAET
22.CASTILLO MARIA IRMINA DE LEON
23.CASTILLO MARIA LESLIE MORALES
24.CASTILLO MARIBETH DE TORRES
25.CASTILLO MARICAR TABIN





School : GEN. M. HIZON ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : J. ABAD SANTOS, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 211

1.CASTILLO MARICHU MACASO
2.CASTILLO MARISANNE DE VENECIA
3.CASTILLO MARITESS TRACY DIVINA
4.CASTILLO MARK KENNETH CABEL
5.CASTILLO MARLON CEAZAR MENDOZA
6.CASTILLO MARY JOY FRANCISCO
7.CASTILLO MHELODY MENDOZA
8.CASTILLO MICHAEL CASTILLO
9.CASTILLO MYRA FRANCISCO
10.CASTILLO NEIL PASCUA
11.CASTILLO NICOLE PAGAYATAN
12.CASTILLO NIŅO DEPALLO
13.CASTILLO NOEME GARCIA
14.CASTILLO NOLAN CHARLEMAGNE PEREZ
15.CASTILLO NOVIE ANN GUILLERMO
16.CASTILLO ORCHIDES DOVEY HERRERA
17.CASTILLO PAMELA ANNE VIER
18.CASTILLO PATRICK HENRY ORTEGA
19.CASTILLO PAULINE PINEDA
20.CASTILLO PRIMA BLANCA MARIE ABARINTOS
21.CASTILLO PRINCESS JO SAN MIGUEL
22.CASTILLO PRINCESS JOHARAH COPRO
23.CASTILLO RACHEL ROSE UBANDO
24.CASTILLO RAYMOND DE GUZMAN
25.CASTILLO RENE ROSE VILAGA


I love annapotpot :wub:
aED != ead :punish:

11-27-09 01:56 PM
aED
Administrator
  • Posts: 7042
  • Thanked: 8920
  • Reputation: 1033
School : GEN. M. HIZON ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : J. ABAD SANTOS, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 212

1.CASTILLO REY ALVIN MONTALBO
2.CASTILLO RHEA VANESSA SIOCO
3.CASTILLO ROLLEN ROQUE
4.CASTILLO RONALDO FABIAN
5.CASTILLO ROSALINA RAMOS
6.CASTILLO ROWENA GARCIA
7.CASTILLO RUBY ANN PASCUAL
8.CASTILLO SHAYNNE CARDIEL
9.CASTILLO SHERRY BENIBETH DE VERA
10.CASTILLO SHERWIN GALSIM
11.CASTILLO SIAM PHILIP ALARCON
12.CASTILLO VALEN JOY GABUTAN
13.CASTILLO VIC SATURNO
14.CASTILLO VISITACION LAUIGAN
15.CASTINO JULIETA AMPO
16.CASTOLO DANDY IMPERIAL
17.CASTOR ELMALYN LUCHIE
18.CASTOR EMMANUEL SODIE
19.CASTOR JACKLYN SENNETT MATANGUIHAN
20.CASTOR JUEL BLANCO
21.CASTOR MARIA LOURDES CANGO
22.CASTOR RONGIE LOBINO
23.CASTRENCE ESTEFANIE NICOLAS
24.CASTRENCE GERALDINE MADROŅO
25.CASTRICIONES RACHELLE DEFIESTA





School : GEN. M. HIZON ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : J. ABAD SANTOS, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 213

1.CASTRO AIZA BUHIAN
2.CASTRO ALLEN GAY DELOS REYES
3.CASTRO ALMA JOY PILIIN
4.CASTRO ANNE MARGARETH CARANDAN
5.CASTRO ARLINDA GARCIA
6.CASTRO ARRA JANE CANLAS
7.CASTRO AUBREY SALVADOR
8.CASTRO AURELIO V DUEŅAS
9.CASTRO CHERADEE CASTRO
10.CASTRO CHRISTIAN GATUS
11.CASTRO CLIFF CHRISTIAN CRISTOBAL
12.CASTRO DAISY SUPANGAN
13.CASTRO DIANA GRACE CANCINO
14.CASTRO ELEIN MANALANSAN
15.CASTRO ELLEN SHEIRA CABALLERO
16.CASTRO ELOISA MARIE NICOLAS
17.CASTRO ENRICA MANIQUIZ
18.CASTRO ETHEL JUICO
19.CASTRO FE FONTILLAS
20.CASTRO FILIPINA RAYMUNDO
21.CASTRO GAMIEL LAZARTE
22.CASTRO GENE MIGUEL RAMOS
23.CASTRO GLAIZA JINGCO
24.CASTRO GRACE IMPERIAL
25.CASTRO GUIA JERICA DEL ROSARIO





School : GEN. M. HIZON ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : J. ABAD SANTOS, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 214

1.CASTRO JACKY BOY QUINDIAGAN
2.CASTRO JACQUELINE CALDERON
3.CASTRO JEFFREY YAGO
4.CASTRO JENNIFER DELA PAZ
5.CASTRO JENNY PADILLA
6.CASTRO JERECSON ALIPIO
7.CASTRO JERICK RICO
8.CASTRO JOANA CHRISTINE REYES
9.CASTRO JOANNA DELA CRUZ
10.CASTRO JOFRI PINLAC
11.CASTRO JOHN RAY DELOS REYES
12.CASTRO JOHN RAYMOND SALVADOR
13.CASTRO JONALYN DE VERA
14.CASTRO JONATHAN SORIANO
15.CASTRO JOYCE LUNAS
16.CASTRO JOYCELYN NARTATEZ
17.CASTRO KARLA DADIOS
18.CASTRO KATHLEEN JOY BIAGAN
19.CASTRO KATRINA CAMILLE SANTOS
20.CASTRO KENNETH HEUMEN
21.CASTRO KIMBERLY SORIANO
22.CASTRO KIMBERLY CLAIR CASTOR
23.CASTRO KRISTINE DOMINIQUE VILLALOBOS
24.CASTRO LEE ANNE DAYRIT
25.CASTRO LEON ANATOLY SIAZON





School : GEN. M. HIZON ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : J. ABAD SANTOS, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 215

1.CASTRO LEONARD ALLAN OFIAZA
2.CASTRO LIZABETH LOPEZ
3.CASTRO MA.ANTHONETH ABIO
4.CASTRO MADONNA RIVAS
5.CASTRO MARAH GUINTO
6.CASTRO MARC BORCA
7.CASTRO MARDY CATAP
8.CASTRO MARIA DIANA JEANNE SALAZAR
9.CASTRO MARIA ERNESTINE TALINGDAN
10.CASTRO MARIA KRISTINE TUIBEO
11.CASTRO MARIA LUISA MIRANDA
12.CASTRO MARIA MARINA VERGARA
13.CASTRO MARIGOLD MUSICO
14.CASTRO MARIZEN CLARE SANTIAGO
15.CASTRO MARK ROBIANES
16.CASTRO MARK CARLO IGLESIAS
17.CASTRO MARK JOSEPH CRUZ
18.CASTRO MARLA MARTIN
19.CASTRO MARNEILLE SADANG
20.CASTRO MARVIN RUELAN
21.CASTRO MARY GRACE YABUT
22.CASTRO MARY JOY PASCUAL
23.CASTRO MARY JOYCE MEDINA
24.CASTRO MAUREEN JOY GONZALES
25.CASTRO MAY ALVARADO





School : GEN. M. HIZON ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : J. ABAD SANTOS, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 217

1.CASTRO MAY REYES
2.CASTRO MELVIN ROYO
3.CASTRO MICHAEL MOLABOLA
4.CASTRO MICHELLE AQUINO
5.CASTRO MIKAH SAN JUAN
6.CASTRO MISSERY ANNE CASTILLO
7.CASTRO MONALYN TUNGPALAN
8.CASTRO MONARK TUNGPALAN
9.CASTRO MORENO PALMES
10.CASTRO NOEMIE SERRANO
11.CASTRO OSCAR JR DONCILLO
12.CASTRO PATRICK HENRY CASTRO
13.CASTRO PAUL BERNARD BORRES
14.CASTRO PAULA BIANCA SORIANO
15.CASTRO REUBEN JAMES ESLAVA
16.CASTRO REYME FAUNDO
17.CASTRO RHEA-LYN EMETERIO
18.CASTRO RICARDO TEODULFO COLAJARA
19.CASTRO ROBERT JR DELA CRUZ
20.CASTRO ROBERT NORMAN ILAGAN
21.CASTRO RODERICK OLI
22.CASTRO ROGELIO JR BAUTISTA
23.CASTRO ROGER JR REDUCA
24.CASTRO ROLDAN CALPITO
25.CASTRO ROSE CORDOVA





School : GEN. M. HIZON ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : J. ABAD SANTOS, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 218

1.CASTRO ROSE ANN RAMIREZ
2.CASTRO ROWENA HENSON
3.CASTRO ROWENA PATRON
4.CASTRO RUBY FERNANDO
5.CASTRO RUBY ANN REGALA
6.CASTRO RUBY KARLA LIWANAG
7.CASTRO RUFFA ANGELINE CONSTANTINO
8.CASTRO RYAN PRUDENCIO
9.CASTRO SADE LUTRINIA
10.CASTRO SHERRY MAY ESPIRITU
11.CASTRO SIENNA IVY ROSE RAYMUNDO
12.CASTRO TEDDA ROSE MANIAGO
13.CASTRO THESSALONICA MAGALONG
14.CASTRO VANESSA EGENIAS
15.CASTRO VIVIAN TABULA
16.CASTRO WALSON FRANCISCO
17.CASTROJERES LEZLIE ANNE SAMSON
18.CASTROJO LALAINE AMIGABLE
19.CASTROMERO ELVIS MALAPITAN
20.CASTRONUEVO JOHN RODRIGO BALDONADO
21.CASTUCIANO GREATSKY CALAYAG
22.CASTUERA RACHEL DAYRO
23.CASUBHA RAMONCITO AGRAVIA
24.CASUBUAN CHRISTOPHER PARALEJAS
25.CASUELA JOANA JANE MAGAT





School : GEN. M. HIZON ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : J. ABAD SANTOS, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 219

1.CASUGA KRIS EMERSON ROQUE
2.CASUGA MICHAEL JOHN CORPUZ
3.CASUGA SIELLA MARIE TAGANAS
4.CASUGOC JENNIFER RALLO
5.CASULLA JENELYN MEDIA
6.CASULLA SANDRA JOVEN
7.CASUNURAN MARIA BLANCA GONZALES
8.CASUPANAN ARJAY PURUGGANAN
9.CASUPANG MARIA TERESA CASTILLO
10.CASUYON JANUS ARCE
11.CATABAY GLYNNES BADUA
12.CATABAY KEVIN MARK CUE
13.CATABAY ROSALIE CASTAŅEDA
14.CATABONA JAYBEE ZAFRA
15.CATACATACA MARY FRANCES SICOSANA
16.CATACUTAN CHRISTINE JOY NAVARRO
17.CATACUTAN CORAZON SANTOS
18.CATACUTAN JAYDEE REGALA
19.CATACUTAN JOANNA DANTES
20.CATACUTAN RUZZEL TONGOL
21.CATAGUE DANILO PICARDO
22.CATAHAN MARIA CRISTINA SANCHEZ
23.CATAIN GISIREL GATCHALIAN
24.CATAIN PATRICK TAN
25.CATAJAN OLIVER ATIENZA





School : GEN. M. HIZON ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : J. ABAD SANTOS, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 220

1.CATAJOY DONNABELLA DAMASCO
2.CATALAN ANNA CECILIA DELA CRUZ
3.CATALAN CHARINA MAY PASION
4.CATALAN DAISY GERONIMO
5.CATALAN EDSERAY JOHN DALIVA
6.CATALAN GRACE DESEO
7.CATALAN JOE ART DACLES
8.CATALAN JOY PALMA
9.CATALAN KAREN DALIT
10.CATALAN KENNETH JOEGIL FAMOSO
11.CATALAN MA CECILIA DESEO
12.CATALAN MAE CLAIRE BESOŅA
13.CATALAN MARECIL DELA CRUZ
14.CATALASAN CHERISH LABADIA
15.CATALASAN REVERDY CAYDE
16.CATALIG JULIUS DOMINIQUE BALMES
17.CATALO JACKIELYN MENESES
18.CATALON ANGELITA DELORIA
19.CATALUŅA IVAN LEDESMA
20.CATALUŅA JENIFFER AGUILAR
21.CATAM JOLLIBEE MIRANDA
22.CATAMA CESAR JR DINGLE
23.CATAN KATHERINE DIMAPILIS
24.CATANDIHAN JARED MAJAIT
25.CATANDIJAN LOUIECITO DUMANDAN





School : GEN. M. HIZON ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : J. ABAD SANTOS, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 221

1.CATANGAY GENNIE GONZALES
2.CATANGAY JACQUELYN JOYCE LABAGALA
3.CATANGHAL IRENE ORTEGA
4.CATANYAG MYRON BACLAO
5.CATAPANG ARIES DALANGIN
6.CATAPANG CHRYSLER REYES
7.CATAPANG GRETCHEN ROCA
8.CATAPANG JEAN MICHELLE JAVIER
9.CATAPANG KAYCEELYN QUITAIN
10.CATAPANG MARY PRINCESS VILLENA
11.CATAPANG MYLENE DIMAANO
12.CATAPANG REGIS LEVI VILLENA
13.CATAPANG STEPHANIE JAVIER
14.CATAPANG VINCENT NAMUCO
15.CATAPAT DOLORES BARCELONA
16.CATAPUSAN MARIA LOURDES PILAPIL
17.CATAPUSAN MARY ANN GRACE DEDASE
18.CATAQUIS BENEDICT IBANGA
19.CATAQUIS DONNA MAE DALIT
20.CATAQUIS WENDY PURAS
21.CATAROS DANICA MARIE MEDINA
22.CATAYONG AVEGAIL TOMADO
23.CATAYTAY JACQUELINE EUGENIO
24.CATE BILLY RAY NUYDA
25.CATEDRAL CHRISTIAN ESPAŅOLA





School : GEN. M. HIZON ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : J. ABAD SANTOS, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 222

1.CATEDRAL MARY AMFE OPEŅA
2.CATENA ANTHONY DACILLO
3.CATENA BRYAN PEREZ
4.CATENZA BERNARD JOSEF AGLUGUB
5.CATENZA CHEROSBELLE SAN ANTONIO
6.CATEQUISTA IRENE MAGLALANG
7.CATER PAUL ERIC RECTO
8.CATIBAYAN IAN KENNETH POBLETE
9.CATIBOG FLORA FE MANALO
10.CATIBOG GRACE LOZADA
11.CATIBOG JECELYN JABAL
12.CATIBOG PRINCESS CULLARIN
13.CATIBOG RINA CALINAO
14.CATIBOG ROSE ANNE PANGANIBAN
15.CATIIS MARC EDWIN RAMOS
16.CATILO CARREN CATILO
17.CATILTIL EVA CABASISI
18.CATINDIG CRISTINA ANGELA DOMONDON
19.CATINDIG JOHN EDWARD DUARTE
20.CATINDIG KATHERINE DAYRIT
21.CATINDIG MARIA ROWENA SONIAS
22.CATINDIG RONALD DARYL RICAFRENTE
23.CATIPAY KATHERINE PAGLINAWAN
24.CATIPON CHERRY MAY ONGAY
25.CATIPON MICHAEL CORPUZ





School : GEN. M. HIZON ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : J. ABAD SANTOS, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 223

1.CATIVO FRINA LYN CARAS
2.CATLI BIEN LOUIE NAVARRO
3.CATO KATHRYN JUANILLLO
4.CATO MARYLAINE PATAGNAN
5.CATO MCGYVER DONNEL SY
6.CATOLICO CATHERINE RAMOS
7.CATOLICO FENNY
8.CATOLICO FERMIN III ABUYAN
9.CATOLOS NOEL SAPO
10.CATONER SHARLYN MANTUANO
11.CATONER SHIRLEY MANTUANO
12.CATORCE CATHERINE DELA CRUZ
13.CATORCE JAIME JR ANTENOR
14.CATOY CELESTE RELLONA
15.CATOY LAWRENCE NAVARRO
16.CATRAL AARON BRUEL
17.CATRAL JOANE GLORIA SABINIANO
18.CATU BERNARD DE JESUS
19.CATU GLAIZA DIONISIO
20.CATU JOY DABU
21.CATUBIG MA CRISTINA MAYUELA
22.CATUBIGAN RAFHAEL CECILIO BAUTISTA
23.CATUCOD JUDITH CABILI
24.CATUCOD MAE JOY PASCO
25.CATUDAY BERNADETH SABERDO





School : GEN. M. HIZON ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : J. ABAD SANTOS, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 224

1.CATUDIO ALVIN BAQUILOD
2.CATUDIO CHRISTINE TOLENTINO
3.CATUGAS NERIZZA BAUTISTA
4.CATULIN ROMELEE ELIZAGA
5.CATUMBER CATHERINE VEROYA
6.CATUNAO FRANZ GERALD ORO
7.CATUNAO KENNET MARK MUYCO
8.CATUNAO SHEILA CECILE ORO
9.CATURA MELANIE BREVA
10.CAUBALEJO JOJO EDNACO
11.CAUBANG RYAN MOLINA
12.CAUILAN ABIGAIL REŅA
13.CAUILAN CHANDELYN DE GUZMAN
14.CAUILAN KATHERINE TAGUIBAO
15.CAUILAN KIN DANTE JOHN SALAZAR
16.CAUILAN MADELAINE ANGULUAN
17.CAUILAN MARTINI MEIMBAN
18.CAUILAN ROCEL PICO
19.CAUINIAN ROGER EMILSON
20.CAUNAN KNOWELYN ABANGTAO
21.CAUNAR JINKIE ROSE HARNANDEZ
22.CAUNCA JOAN ROSE TUQUERO
23.CAUSAPIN ALMA GLEAN
24.CAUSAPIN JHON PAULO ASPURIA
25.CAUSAPIN SALLY ANDREI RAMOS





School : GEN. M. HIZON ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : J. ABAD SANTOS, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 225

1.CAUSAREN GLADYS SIERRA
2.CAUSING HONEYLENE ALAMIS
3.CAUSO ANGELINE NICOLAS
4.CAUYAG ARLAIDA TABUACAR
5.CAVA LEAH FUNIESTAS
6.CAVADA PETER JOHN JR RETARDO
7.CAVAS JONATHAN JIMENEZ
8.CAVERO ANTONIO JR TUBAN
9.CAVINTA CARLOTA CASTELO
10.CAVITANA AIDA LUISA DENOSTA
11.CAVITEŅO HANELYN ORDONA
12.CAWAGAS JOYCE ANNE YAP
13.CAWALING EDWIN JR IGUAL
14.CAWALING STEPHSNIE KSTE JUMUAD
15.CAWILI NYKA ANN OLIMAN
16.CAY HAZEL MARIE VILLAR
17.CAY MARIA CECILIA ANN PLATA
18.CAYA BEVERLY KAYE DELA CRUZ
19.CAYABA JEMUEL CHARLES ROSALES
20.CAYABAN KATRINA BLANCA FULGENCIO
21.CAYABAN VILLA ROSE VENTURA
22.CAYABO JOAN BAYLE
23.CAYABYAB ANNA MARIE CRUZ
24.CAYABYAB AZIEL DUGUILES
25.CAYABYAB CANDY MAY MORATA





School : GEN. M. HIZON ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : J. ABAD SANTOS, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 226

1.CAYABYAB CHRISTIAN EMMANUEL TAMAYO
2.CAYABYAB FATIMA KRISHNA DE VERA
3.CAYABYAB JAMIE ANN LOUIESE LAURAYA
4.CAYABYAB JAYSON ECLEO
5.CAYABYAB JESSA ANN LAXAMANA
6.CAYABYAB KHRISTIANNE KAYE MEMPIN
7.CAYABYAB LEAN MANGALUS
8.CAYABYAB MA. CONCEPCION LOMIBAO
9.CAYABYAB MARIA LYN JACOB
10.CAYABYAB MARIA SOCORRO ANTONIA BOLUNIA
11.CAYABYAB MARITES NERON
12.CAYABYAB OHDELLE MARIE SALAZAR
13.CAYABYAB PRINCESS JOY TAN
14.CAYABYAB RACHELLE CANCINO
15.CAYABYAB RACHELLE MAE ESCRITOR
16.CAYABYAB RECHELDA LOUISE SANTOS
17.CAYACAY MA JAMMILEAH OLIPERNES
18.CAYANAN ANGELITO JR GARCIA
19.CAYANAN CATHERINE VALENZUELA
20.CAYANAN CHRISTOPHER CALIM
21.CAYANAN EDELAINE LINDO
22.CAYANAN JAMES DAVID TOLENTINO
23.CAYANAN JAY FORD SOTTO
24.CAYANAN JOY BULUSAN
25.CAYANAN KAVIN MICHAEL HERRERA





School : GEN. M. HIZON ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : J. ABAD SANTOS, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 227

1.CAYANAN KISZEL MENDOZA
2.CAYANAN LEA GULAPA
3.CAYANAN OLIVER FRANCIS GAZA
4.CAYANAN SHEENA LLARENAS
5.CAYANAN VANNY PAMPLINA
6.CAYAS MA NENA ANGELICA NAZARENO
7.CAYAS MARIA MARIBEL DE LEMOS
8.CAYCO CLARISSA BELLE DE CASTRO
9.CAYETANO APRIL LOCADING
10.CAYETANO CHERRY LOU CRUZ
11.CAYETANO GRACE PANTUA
12.CAYETANO ROWELL BARTOLOME
13.CAYME CARLOS ANTHONY DELOS REYES
14.CAYMO JOSE RICHARD MUNSAYAZ
15.CAYMOL IRIS FLORES
16.CAYOBIT KENNETH PANDONG
17.CAYRON JANET CORONA
18.CAYTON LEONARD CORPUZ
19.CAYUBE SHERSTE LORRAINE MAUBAN
20.CAŅA ALYANNA CHAN
21.CAŅA KRISTIAN JAYSON CADAG
22.CAŅA KRISTINE MICHELLE CADAG
23.CAŅA STEPHANIE ROSE SIONA
24.CAŅADA JULIET BAUTISTA
25.CAŅADA MABEL ANNE LAGTAPON

I love annapotpot :wub:
aED != ead :punish:

11-27-09 01:56 PM
aED
Administrator
  • Posts: 7042
  • Thanked: 8920
  • Reputation: 1033
School : GEN. M. HIZON ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : J. ABAD SANTOS, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 304

1.CAŅARES ERIKA GRAJO
2.CAŅARES HAYDEE CORAZON MENDOZA
3.CAŅAVERAL CHARLYN SOTO
4.CAŅAVERAL JENNYLYN CARIAZO
5.CAŅAVERAL MARK DANIEL GALLEON
6.CAŅAVERAS DIOSAMIE DACUMOS
7.CAŅEDA JANICE MARIE CIRERA
8.CAŅEDO LEA FARIOLEN
9.CAŅEDO NAPOLEON BETCO
10.CAŅEGA JESICA BALBIN
11.CAŅERO RUBY VISITACION REDONDO
12.CAŅESO KIM JEANNE CREER
13.CAŅETA GRACEHELLE SUMAGUE
14.CAŅETE ALMARC LEBREA
15.CAŅETE CHERRY MAE REGIS
16.CAŅETE HAZEL LYN BARBOZA
17.CAŅETE JAZELLE MENDOZA
18.CAŅETE JERRYMAR GABUYAN
19.CAŅETE JOLEROFER CLARO
20.CAŅO ARIANNE JOYCE SARMIENTO
21.CAŅO CATHEREN HORCAJO
22.CAŅO ELMER HORCAJO
23.CAŅONASO RONALD ALLAN UBAS
24.CEA KRISTIAN GRACE OLIMPIADA
25.CEASICO JAYPEE BACTAD





School : GEN. M. HIZON ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : J. ABAD SANTOS, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 305

1.CEBALLO ANGELICA PEREZ
2.CEBALLO FRANCIS CARLO AQUINO
3.CEBALLOS LANIE MOTILLA
4.CEBALLOS RONA RIVERA
5.CEBANICO GLENN FLORES
6.CEBANICO KATHERINE EVE DIUMANO
7.CEBEDO PAUL MATTHEW ESTRELLA
8.CEBREROS LUZVIMINDO CAGULA
9.CEBU CAROLYN DOCTOR
10.CECILIA ISHMAEL TIAMZON
11.CECILIO NEL CHRISTIAN ALDAY
12.CED BENJO SALAZAR
13.CEDENIO SHERYL TIAPON
14.CEDEŅO MARTIN IAN RAYMUNDO
15.CEDILLA JEMEL ALFRED TOLENTINO
16.CEDILLA SARAH JANE LURA
17.CELEMEN RAQUEL ANTONETTE ANTONIO
18.CELERIAN MARIO MARTIN MELENDRES
19.CELERIO JOSE EXCONDE
20.CELESTE MILKY AGUILA
21.CELESTIAL JEZEL RALF ROTULO
22.CELESTIAL MARC LAWRENCE CABAŅERO
23.CELESTINO CRISTEL CASTILLO
24.CELESTINO JOHN PAUL MAGSAKAY
25.CELESTINO JUAN CARLOS CAMBAL





School : GEN. M. HIZON ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : J. ABAD SANTOS, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 306

1.CELESTINO KIMBERLY ANNE SAYSON
2.CELESTINO MARIA CASSANDRA QUITO
3.CELESTINO MARY ROSE MARCELO
4.CELESTRA DOROTHY JOY TRINIDAD
5.CELESTRA JENYFER DE OCAMPO
6.CELESTRA PRINCESS PICONES
7.CELI ANA MARIE BANAG
8.CELINO REGIE NICOLAS
9.CELIS JENNOEL VILLAESTIVA
10.CELIS KATHLEEN AUDREY PEŅARANDA
11.CELIS KATHLEEN MAE AGUSTIN
12.CELIS KHRISTINE VITO
13.CELIS KRISTEL JOY PANGILINAN
14.CELIS MARIA CRISTINA SARET
15.CELISPARA JOAN MICAH TECSON
16.CELISPARA SCHEMONETTE FRANCISCO
17.CELIZ JOCELA SEGURA
18.CELIZ REZEL DIMAALA
19.CELLERO IRENE EROLAN
20.CELLO RICEL MORALES
21.CELLONA JEANETTE LIBRANDA
22.CELONES CHERRYL DELOS ANGELES
23.CELONES JOVELYN PAPANGO
24.CELONES ROSE JANE APOLINARIO
25.CELORICO HAZEL BARCELON





School : GEN. M. HIZON ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : J. ABAD SANTOS, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 309

1.CELSO SHERWIN ROMAN
2.CELUCIA BENEDICT FAJARDO
3.CEMPRON FATIMA APAD
4.CENA AVA BLANCHE BALISI
5.CENA NIŅA MARIA LUZ BALTAZAR
6.CENA RICCI ANN SANTOS
7.CENAR ANALYN MAJADUCON
8.CENDAŅA NIKEE DE PANO
9.CENDAŅA RUSSEL HARO
10.CENDICO AILYN JAENA
11.CENERA DELIA BUSA
12.CENIDOZA ELOIZA SALE
13.CENIDOZA OFELIA ARAN
14.CENIL KARL KARREN OBNIAL
15.CENINA NENELYN AGUILOS
16.CENIZA JENNYLYN POLANCOS
17.CENIZA KAVEN LLANETA
18.CENIZA MARA MARJERY ARGUELLES
19.CENON BERNADETTE DEL ROSARIO
20.CENTENA DANIELLE SUBALA
21.CENTENERA MICHAEL GUTIERREZ
22.CENTENERA PATTY ROSE PASOLINA
23.CENTENO ARVY SANTOS
24.CENTENO CANDY MARIN
25.CENTENO CHRISTA GA





School : GEN. M. HIZON ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : J. ABAD SANTOS, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 310

1.CENTENO CRYSTEL JOYCE BAYAN
2.CENTENO EUGENA CRUZ
3.CENTENO FAITHE ARMIE MEJIA
4.CENTENO JAMES NACPIL
5.CENTENO JEAN PAUL PAULO
6.CENTENO JORGE PATRICK AUSTRIA
7.CENTENO KATHERINE AGUSTIN
8.CENTENO KRIS MELISA GONZALES
9.CENTENO LARCILLE GA
10.CENTENO LEONARD RAINIER ILANO
11.CENTENO LYNNETH ANYAYA
12.CENTENO MARIAN CARMELA GONZALES
13.CENTENO MARISOL REYES
14.CENTENO RHEA DIOMANGAY
15.CENTENO ROBERTO MALLARI
16.CENTILLO JOHN MICHAEL GERRY BAIDO
17.CENTRA GLENN FRANCIS SANCHEZ
18.CENZON CHERIE PAGUIO
19.CEPE JENNA QUIPTE
20.CEPE JOHN CHESTER DELUMEN
21.CEPEDA FRANKLIN MELANIO
22.CEPEDA GRACE HILARIO
23.CEPRIASO JOAN BILAN
24.CEQUEŅA RONALDO VILLARINA
25.CERA BEVERLY DELA HOSTRIA





School : GEN. M. HIZON ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : J. ABAD SANTOS, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 311

1.CERA GERALD MARS DAGUIO
2.CERA MICHAEL GODOY
3.CERA RHONA JOY MORANTE
4.CERALBO MARIA CRISTINA TABIOS
5.CERALDE DARYL JED DIGMA
6.CERALDE HYACINTH ALEJANDRO
7.CERALVO JAMIE MARIE ESTONANTO
8.CERBAS VILMA LAVILLA
9.CERBITO JODILIA BOLISAY
10.CERBITO JOSEL LIM
11.CERBO NICOLENE ANDREA GRANA
12.CERCA ARLENE SARMIENTO
13.CERCADO KATRINE TORRIANA
14.CERDA CARMELA PARALEJAS
15.CERDA ERICKSON ELVAMBUENA
16.CERDA GILLAN MAY ESTACIO
17.CERDA GRADY MENDOZA
18.CERDA NEDELYN ANN PEREGRIN
19.CERDEŅA DIANNA MABULAC
20.CERDEŅO JOBERT OCLARIT
21.CERDINEOLA KAROL REPUTOLA
22.CERDON JOCELYN VILLALON
23.CEREDON ROSHYLA HUGO
24.CERENECHE CANDYLAINE SY
25.CERENO EDELFA JOY FUSILERO





School : GEN. M. HIZON ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : J. ABAD SANTOS, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 312

1.CEREZO CHONA AUCENA
2.CEREZO CHRISTLEEN PRISCION
3.CEREZO CLAREN BANOT
4.CEREZO DON RYAN DELA PEŅA
5.CEREZO FRANKLIN DEAN SITCHON
6.CEREZO GENESIS DAVID
7.CEREZO JOEL AQUINO
8.CEREZO JOSEPH RAMISCAL
9.CEREZO JULIET CATBAGAN
10.CEREZO LESTER JHAY PANADO
11.CERIA MARY MAE TAMAYO
12.CERICO JUN JUN LOPEZ
13.CERMINO MA LESLIE ENDAYA
14.CERO MADITH JOY PELPINOSAS
15.CERRADO GERALDINE NARZOLES
16.CERTEZA BELLAMY DISIMULACION
17.CERTEZA ERICKSON ESQUILLO
18.CERTEZA JACQUELINE MUNIO
19.CERTEZA THAG TERENCE AGUAS
20.CERUELOS AUREA AURORA DUTOLLO
21.CERUJANO JOAN JEN DESEO
22.CERVAN DERRICK APOLLO LAMADRID
23.CERVANIA ANGELICA BLANCA
24.CERVANIA LEE-ANN MARTIN
25.CERVANIA MICHAEL GENE IGNACIO





School : GEN. M. HIZON ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : J. ABAD SANTOS, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 313

1.CERVANO HENESSY BARRUGA
2.CERVANTES BRYAN SIRIBAN
3.CERVANTES CASELYN DE JOYA
4.CERVANTES DONNIE BISMAR
5.CERVANTES DULCE AMOR LICANTO
6.CERVANTES FREDA AARON DATANAGAN
7.CERVANTES GREG ANTHONY SUPLITO
8.CERVANTES IRENE SINGAPAN
9.CERVANTES JEFFY TIDO
10.CERVANTES JENNY LYN VILLENA
11.CERVANTES MA KRISTINA VALDEZ
12.CERVANTES MARK JOSEPH LADRILLONO
13.CERVANTES MAYLEN CATAMEO
14.CERVANTES MIEKO TORRES
15.CERVANTES NHICO ORDOŅEZ
16.CERVANTES REA ANGELICA DIONEDA
17.CERVANTES SHELLEY ARGANDA
18.CERVAS MICHAEL CABANGBANG
19.CERVERA JONALYN CANCERAN
20.CERVERA KIM BUENAFLOR
21.CERVERA NOEMIE DE RUEDA
22.CESA AUBREY JOCSON
23.CESAR FRANCIS JOHN SINGH
24.CESAR JONI ERICA CLAR
25.CESAR LIEZL GONZALES





School : GEN. M. HIZON ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : J. ABAD SANTOS, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 314

1.CESAR RHEA NATIVIDAD
2.CETRO JONALYNE MALIBIRAN
3.CETRON RHEA JEAN SABILLO
4.CEVALLOS RAMONITO NICERIO
5.CEZAR JEAN PAZ
6.CEZAR KATHERINE UNGSOD
7.CEZAR MELANIE FATALLA
8.CEZAR PHILLIP ARCA
9.CEŅADOZA CZARINA DE LEON
10.CEŅIDOZA CRIZEL BILAN
11.CEŅIDOZA JUBY ROSE CELEBRE
12.CEŅIDOZA KRIZELLE SHAYNE CAAGBAY
13.CEŅIR ANGELINE FELICIANO
14.CHACON CHELA CAGAPE
15.CHAN ABEGAEL ADRIATICO
16.CHAN ALEXIS TRINIDAD
17.CHAN ALFRED ELSON GAYTOS
18.CHAN BERNADETTE CAMILLE SANCHEZ
19.CHAN CHARLENE MARIE BERBERABE
20.CHAN DIOSDADO JR PUSING
21.CHAN FLORDELINA TORRES
22.CHAN FLORINDALIN ARISTORENAS
23.CHAN JENNIFER JOY SELFAISON
24.CHAN JOANNA TUVERA
25.CHAN JUAN MASING





School : GEN. M. HIZON ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : J. ABAD SANTOS, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 315

1.CHAN JULIE ANN PALENZUELA
2.CHAN KIM BRYAN ADRIATICO
3.CHAN KRISTINE JOY SIBBALUCA
4.CHAN LEONESA RAFAEL
5.CHAN MARICRIS ANG
6.CHAN MARY ANGELI TOBES
7.CHAN MARY ANN ANGEL TOBES
8.CHAN MARY JOSEPHINE CADACIO
9.CHAN MEILANI DELOS SANTOS
10.CHAN RAINIERR PADERANGA
11.CHAN RAMON TORRES
12.CHAN SHERRY MARJORY YU
13.CHAN STEPHANIE RAE TY
14.CHANCO MARY AIZEL GREGORIO
15.CHANCOCO APRIL ANN SITCHON
16.CHAND JERMAINE ANN SANTOS
17.CHANDRAN ANISA FRANCISCO
18.CHANECO CARLOS VALENTINO VILLAZOR
19.CHANG BRYANT JOSEPH SISON
20.CHANG JOAN ALILANO
21.CHANG KIM PAULO SORO
22.CHANG RAYMOND BALDERAMA
23.CHANG RICHARD IAN FONTANILLA
24.CHANGCOCO AIMEE GARCIA
25.CHANGCOCO AL OLIVER CASTRO





School : GEN. M. HIZON ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : J. ABAD SANTOS, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 316

1.CHANGCOCO REANELL MALLARI
2.CHANLIECCO RHODORA DIATO
3.CHAU HAZEL TEJADA
4.CHAVARRIA RICHILIEN VELIGANIO
5.CHAVENIA ABELARDO JR VILLAR
6.CHAVENTE CHERRY ANN VILLANUEVA
7.CHAVES ORLAN JOSE DIESTRO
8.CHAVES RAYMOND CRISTOPHER MACABUHAY
9.CHAVEZ AMY ROSE SIRON
10.CHAVEZ BABY GONZALES
11.CHAVEZ CESAR JR LUNAR
12.CHAVEZ CHRISTABELL DAWN CRUZ
13.CHAVEZ CHRISTINE JOY TEJOLAN
14.CHAVEZ CRISYLE CUSTODIO
15.CHAVEZ CYNDEE MARIZE CABAEL
16.CHAVEZ ELMUND BON BAGTASOS
17.CHAVEZ EUGENE TAN
18.CHAVEZ IANA MARIEL PURAGANAN
19.CHAVEZ JAN MARLO PINEDA
20.CHAVEZ JEZZABELL FASTORFEDE
21.CHAVEZ JOJO ACEBEDO
22.CHAVEZ JON PAOLO BARZA
23.CHAVEZ JOSEPH ALBERT MACABUHAY
24.CHAVEZ JUDITH BONEO
25.CHAVEZ JUDITH TUAZON





School : GEN. M. HIZON ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : J. ABAD SANTOS, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 317

1.CHAVEZ KAREN NICOLE VELARDE
2.CHAVEZ KEITLEEN MERCADO
3.CHAVEZ LAWRENCE MICHAEL MELECIO
4.CHAVEZ LIMUEL LORENZ DALISAY
5.CHAVEZ NORMIE BORIBOR
6.CHAVEZ RAYMOND ROQUE
7.CHAVEZ RHYZA BETH GACILLOS
8.CHAVEZ RUBY BELETA
9.CHAVEZ SANITO JR TANTEO
10.CHAVIT MARK JEFFERSON MAGNO
11.CHECA MA HENRIETTA FERRERAS
12.CHEN RACHEL CARRASCOSO
13.CHENG ANGELA YAP
14.CHENG MARIA HAZEL ROSALES
15.CHENG ROBERTO JR SORIANO
16.CHEONG LEMENTINO JR SISON
17.CHEUNG CRISTINA DE LEON
18.CHEUNG SHERLY OLAYA
19.CHEW JUSTIN ROBERT RIVERA
20.CHI MARY ROSE DOMANTAY
21.CHIANG KAREN LEINE CABAŅERO
22.CHIAPCO JENNYLYN DE VERA
23.CHIAPOCO APPLE JOY VICTORIA
24.CHICA DIANA ROSE MOLAS
25.CHICHIRITA JOSEPHINE ANTIQUIERA





School : GEN. M. HIZON ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : J. ABAD SANTOS, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 318

1.CHICO ANGELIQUE LOCSIN
2.CHICO DOROTHY JOY MANDAPAT
3.CHICO IRENE LAPUZ
4.CHICO JAYSON BAGTING
5.CHICO MARIA LORAINE ALCANTARA
6.CHICO MARIE NATALIE ISABEL PACIS
7.CHICO SYLVIA ONGCUANGCO
8.CHIDROME JAES ALLAN CHANTENGCO
9.CHIN MARGIE RUFFAH DIAZ
10.CHING AARON CHRISTOPHER RIVERA
11.CHING AKKI ROBERTSON EVANGELISTA
12.CHING EDISON GO LAGAMAYO
13.CHING ELORA ZARRAH GONZALES
14.CHING JULIETA GONZALES
15.CHING SAMANTHA REYES
16.CHING SHEENA LIZ TIU
17.CHING WILLIAM ARIS LOBITAŅA
18.CHINGCUANGCO GRACE ANN TIRAO
19.CHIOCO ARLENE SANTOS
20.CHIONG AARON CAMERO
21.CHIONG ARIAN LEE
22.CHIONG EMMANUEL ESMELE
23.CHIONG EULER MANUEL
24.CHIONG FRANCIS MIRANDA
25.CHIONG LIEZEL RIVERA


I love annapotpot :wub:
aED != ead :punish:

11-27-09 01:57 PM
aED
Administrator
  • Posts: 7042
  • Thanked: 8920
  • Reputation: 1033
School : GEN. M. HIZON ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : J. ABAD SANTOS, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 319

1.CHIONG MA KRISTINA APUANG
2.CHIONG MARIE CORINNE APUANG
3.CHIONG RACHEL ANN FRANCISCO
4.CHIONG RAISSA DE GUZMAN
5.CHIQUITO EDGAR ALLAN SANTOS
6.CHIQUITO MARIA LOURDES SANTOS
7.CHIUDIAN KENNETH JOY SALAZAR
8.CHOA JO ANNA YVETTE LU
9.CHOA KIRSTIE GAIL
10.CHOA KRISTINE
11.CHOG-AP MARICHOR CUTIYOG
12.CHOUAIB PRINCES SOCAN
13.CHOWDHURY SAJID GONZALES
14.CHU AEKY DRANZEL GUID
15.CHU JASMIN CABALLES
16.CHU JENNY LYNN DELA CRUZ
17.CHU HAP ELAINE TAN
18.CHUA ALEXIS LEPARDO
19.CHUA CARIE ANN UY
20.CHUA CEZCAMILLE CORPUZ
21.CHUA CHARLES ALBERT DE LEON
22.CHUA CHRISTIAN IVAN SY
23.CHUA CHRISTINE LAGGUI
24.CHUA CINDY VENTURA
25.CHUA CLAREN TEJADA





School : GEN. M. HIZON ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : J. ABAD SANTOS, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 320

1.CHUA DARWIN FROILAN DIAN
2.CHUA DIVINA SENGA
3.CHUA EFREN MAGSINO
4.CHUA EINER LEGASPI
5.CHUA ESHIL SHIN SERASPE
6.CHUA FE ENCARNACION
7.CHUA FLOYD MICULOB
8.CHUA HANNA KRISELL MAGBITANG
9.CHUA HEIDILYN BAQUIRAN
10.CHUA HIZELEEN VILLANUEVA
11.CHUA JAMIE JAMES SANTOYO
12.CHUA JAN JETHRO PELLE
13.CHUA JEFFREY FRANCIA
14.CHUA JEROME WILBERT ALFONSO
15.CHUA JOANNIE MARIE OLMO
16.CHUA JOHN CHRISTOPHER VELUZ
17.CHUA JOHN RUDOLF TAN
18.CHUA KAY ANNE TORRALBA
19.CHUA LENNY DIAZ
20.CHUA LOLITA OCCIDA
21.CHUA MARIA ERINA LOUISE MARTIN
22.CHUA MARIA JESSA GALANG
23.CHUA MARIAN KRYSTEL SAN DIEGO
24.CHUA MARK LAWRENCE ARANILLO
25.CHUA MARK RYAN SOMERA





School : GEN. M. HIZON ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : J. ABAD SANTOS, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 321

1.CHUA MARY JANE OPEŅA
2.CHUA MARY JOY SANCLARIA
3.CHUA MARYLYN NIDO
4.CHUA MERJORIE ANN PHUA
5.CHUA MICHAEL CHRISTOPHER JAVIER
6.CHUA MICHAEL IRVIN PASCUAL
7.CHUA NATY GIPIT
8.CHUA NEIL VILLAMAR
9.CHUA NENITA DEANG
10.CHUA NORMALYN TOLETE
11.CHUA RACHELLE AGUILAR
12.CHUA REX ANDRIAN BELCHEZ
13.CHUA ROBINSON TOLENTINO
14.CHUA RODELIO JR PAULINO
15.CHUA RONALYN BILLOTE
16.CHUA ROWENA VILLANUEVA
17.CHUA SHEILAH LIM
18.CHUA STEFANNIE LYNN FAJARDO
19.CHUA STEPHANIE MARCON
20.CHUA VOLTAIRE BENJAMIN LUSUNG
21.CHUA WESLEY IAN
22.CHUA WINSTON LINDEL DE LUNA
23.CHUACAEDO SHEILA MARIE GENEROSO
24.CHUATECO KENNETH FRANCO
25.CHULVO MARICOR MADARANG





School : GEN. M. HIZON ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : J. ABAD SANTOS, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 322

1.CHUMACERA VINA VANICA ORDONIO
2.CHUNG MAYNARD DIXIE DE GUZMAN
3.CHUNG PRISCILLA MAE UY POOT
4.CHUPECO CHRISTOPHER JOHN LU
5.CHY MARK ANTHONY SINGSON
6.CIA STEPHANIE MAE BOCO
7.CIACICO EVANGELINE APOLINARIO
8.CICERON AUGUST ELVIN PARAS
9.CID JOANNA ERIKA BANZON
10.CID TERENCE JAMES BUGAYONG
11.CIDRO MA. VANESSA PLACIENTE
12.CIERTE KRISTINELLI MAE SAN MIGUEL
13.CIERVA CARMELA NUEVA
14.CIMATU KRISTIAN MARK LAFORGA
15.CINCO ALFREDO JR BAŅA
16.CINCO CATHERINE ROSE DELOS SANTOS
17.CINCO DONALD DOYEN LOPERA
18.CINCO ERIKA MORALES
19.CINCO JEFFERSON ESAGA
20.CINCO KATHY RYNNE BONGCAYAO
21.CINCO KRISTINE KAREN ULAN
22.CINCO RUEL CURIBA
23.CINIO CRIZELYN GONZALES
24.CIPRES EDILBERTO JR GUPIT
25.CIPRES RAMIL MARIQUIT





School : GEN. M. HIZON ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : J. ABAD SANTOS, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 323

1.CIPRIANO ELEANOR DECEMBRANA
2.CIPRIANO JOHN MICHAEL MILLARES
3.CIPRIANO MARIEL SILAYAN
4.CIRIACO MA CIYRREN RUBY CAJUCOM
5.CIRIACO SVETTELANA ESCUDERO
6.CIRILO SHYRILYN PALARMAN
7.CIRINEO CIELITO III AGU
8.CIRINEO CLABENSAN PEREZ
9.CIRON MARILOU AQUILER
10.CIRUELA EDUARDO JR MANLAPAZ
11.CIRUJALES FAYE BRUCALES
12.CISCAR LEA ERICA MISLANG
13.CJUAN JAYSON LAXA
14.CLACIO ALENN JAY PAGUIO
15.CLACIO MA HELLIVE DIOLATA
16.CLAMOR RACHELLE ANN ALFONSO
17.CLAMOTCHA ALLAN SUMABONG
18.CLARAVALL GERALDINE DENISSE CASTAŅEDA
19.CLARAVALL MILDRED PAGUIAN
20.CLARIN CHARMIE ANN YU
21.CLARIN ELDA GAMAY
22.CLARIN GLENN MICHAEL
23.CLARIN MA GIEZEL OCAMPO
24.CLARIN MAE PADOR
25.CLARIN MARIELLE MEULIO





School : GEN. M. HIZON ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : J. ABAD SANTOS, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 324

1.CLARIN PRINCESS JO DEVARAS
2.CLARITO EDSON AURE
3.CLARITO TYRENE PALABRICA
4.CLARIŅO MA ELOISA ASEGURADO
5.CLAROS AILENE ADVINCULA
6.CLAROS CESARIO EDWIN ARAMBULO
7.CLAROS ESTELA LABRO
8.CLASIO EDGARDO JOSE VELARDE
9.CLAUD GAISE BACILES
10.CLAUD JEFFREY VINLUAN
11.CLAUDIO ADRIAN BAJARO
12.CLAUDIO HERBY NADINE CAGUIOA
13.CLAUDIO JOHN CARL BEGONIA
14.CLAUDIO KATRINE ELIZABETH DIMANLIG
15.CLAVANO GEMMA JALARVE
16.CLAVEL CANELIE JOIE MEMORACION
17.CLAVEL EZEKIEL HABABAG
18.CLAVEL VIVIENE DUNGCA
19.CLAVERAZ GENESIS TEOVISIO
20.CLAVERIA JACKIELOU
21.CLAVERIA KATRINA IRANZO
22.CLAVERIA LIANN AZUELO
23.CLAVERIA LOUISE SOLEDAD LIM
24.CLAVERIA MARICRIS CASIO
25.CLAVERIA MARY GRACE BRIONES





School : GEN. M. HIZON ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : J. ABAD SANTOS, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 325

1.CLAVERIA NORENA CARINGAL
2.CLAVERO MYRINE CANDELARIO
3.CLAVIO JOHN RAY SANGAL
4.CLAVIO MARIEFEL QUETUA
5.CLAVITO MICHELLE TICZON
6.CLEMENTE ALLAN MICHAEL SUMERA
7.CLEMENTE AMSON BANTIGUE
8.CLEMENTE APRIL MARCELINO
9.CLEMENTE CHARLES EDISON GALLERO
10.CLEMENTE CHRISTIAN LARRACOCHEA
11.CLEMENTE DAHLIA JAVIER
12.CLEMENTE DIANNE KAY MUNDIN
13.CLEMENTE JAFFREE NIETO
14.CLEMENTE JANNIELENE MATIAS
15.CLEMENTE JHOEANNA LYN SANCHEZ
16.CLEMENTE JIM DE GUZMAN
17.CLEMENTE JONATHAN JARA
18.CLEMENTE JOVANNIE JAVIER
19.CLEMENTE MARY ANN DEYPIS
20.CLEMENTE ROANNE REBONG
21.CLEOFAS AURA VERNE MONTOYA
22.CLEOFAS JOBELLE MARIE ARGUILLA
23.CLEOFAS RODELYN SORIANO
24.CLEOFE CARL VICTOR VILLANUEVA
25.CLEOFE HELEN CLUTARIO





School : GEN. M. HIZON ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : J. ABAD SANTOS, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 326

1.CLEOFE MICHELLE VERDEFLOR
2.CLEOFE SALVACION CLUTARIO
3.CLEOPAS EDEL WISE CASTILLO
4.CLET MARY GRACE BRACIA
5.CLET NEDIE ELAINE VIRTUCIO
6.CLETO ACE RUIZ
7.CLETO HARRY
8.CLIMACO CHRISTIAN GAY REYES
9.CLIMACO DIANA JOY LOPEZ
10.CLIMACO HAYDEE DEL ROSARIO
11.CLIMACO HAZEL DEL ROSARIO
12.CLIMACOSA BEZALEEL JONEL CABOG
13.CLIMACOSA GEMSON MALINAO
14.CLIMACOSA JOSEPH JAY BELTRAN
15.CLIMACOSA JOSEPH JAY B
16.CLIMACOSA PIA QUERO
17.CLOMA MARY ANNE DINAMPO
18.CLOMA MARY FLORENCE FEBRERO
19.CLOR MARIA LOURDES ZARA
20.CLORES CYRILL EMILIUS TAOATAO
21.CLORES FLOREVELLE EBOJO
22.CLOSA MARIEL LEN EBORA
23.CLOSA MARY ROSE SANTISAS
24.CLUTARIO DHARYLL JOAN MACINAS
25.CLUTARIO JOANNE SAPINOSO





School : GEN. M. HIZON ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : J. ABAD SANTOS, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 327

1.CO ADRIA KRISHNA RAMIRO
2.CO ANA MARIE LLOVIT
3.CO ARCHIE NIŅA ROSETE
4.CO ARLENE CRUZ
5.CO CARISSA MAE CLOMA
6.CO CHEENO ESCRIBANO
7.CO CHRISTIAN VIC AILEZ
8.CO DANI ALVIN MANGORNONG
9.CO DARWIN QUIAMBAO
10.CO DYDANN PANCRAS ABAD
11.CO GERONE SAPITOLA
12.CO HARRY JAMES LIM
13.CO IRLIZA LEE
14.CO JUDELYN NEPOMUCENO
15.CO JULIE ANN BARIS
16.CO KRISTINE ANGELA CLAVO
17.CO LORENZO CRISOSTOMO
18.CO MEZYLINA ROLDAN
19.CO NORMINDA DEL ROSARIO
20.CO PAMELA BLEZETTE TUMANDA
21.CO RICHMOND PEDREZA
22.CO RON PHILIP LANZAR
23.CO ROVISA JOY DELOS REYES
24.CO RYAN DAVID CORVERA
25.CO SHERWIN LOZARO JR SANTIAGO





School : LEGARDA ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : FAJARDO ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building : MAIN
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 201

1.CO SURAYA BAYAUA
2.CO ZYD MARTIN ROSETE
3.CO SAM CHARLONE BUSTOS
4.COBACHA CHITO GONZALES
5.COBAR CHERYL REAQHA ANNE SOLIVEN
6.COBIAS KLARRENZ DUAY
7.COBICO JANE BATUHINOG
8.COBILLA RACHEL ANNE CUNANAN
9.COCHING CHIRADEE ARROYO
10.COCHING JHUNELYN MALACAPO
11.COCHING JUDIVINE PASCUAL
12.COCJIN CARLISLE MITRA
13.CODOG FLORADEL HUBAHIB
14.CODON MA CATRINA AQUINO
15.COHAYCO FLAVIANA MIPARANUM
16.COHING GLADYS GRAMO
17.COJUANCO DINA DUENA
18.COJUANGCO LEO SABINO DELA CRUZ
19.COJUANGCO MARIA JESUSA SIBAL
20.COJUANGCO MARY ROSE DELA CRUZ
21.COJUANGCO WELFREDO JR MORALLOS
22.COKIANGCO LYNDELL ROCHELLE VILLANUEVA
23.COLADA AILEEN LANGIT
24.COLAMBO SUZETTE GOBOY
25.COLANA JENARLYN VALENZONA





School : LEGARDA ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : FAJARDO ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building : MAIN
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 202

1.COLANCE MARBEN ED BATOMALAGUE
2.COLANGOY HANNA MAE GABAY
3.COLAPO MARY JENNIFER MANLANGIT
4.COLAR JENNIFER REYES
5.COLARINA APRIL JOY BERNARDINO
6.COLCOL JOYCE ANN IMANA
7.COLDING DAISY ALBORES
8.COLDOVERO JIFFY BONITE
9.COLDOVERO MA VICTORIA SEVERINO
10.COLE MILCAH
11.COLEGADO KRISTINE IRMA BARON
12.COLENDRES CHRISTINE BERNADETTE SIMPAO
13.COLES HYDEE RELLO
14.COLETO PEDRO JOSE II COMON
15.COLIAT JOSELITO DE CASTRO
16.COLIBAO TIMOTHY LAFORTEZA
17.COLICO ARIS RUEL COLONGON
18.COLICO ROSEMARIE FAJARDO
19.COLIGADO DOMINADOR III REYES
20.COLIGADO JAN EMMANUEL REYES
21.COLIMA JOANNA CARLA INOG
22.COLINA KIM KENNEDY CARURUCARI
23.COLINA LUIS GIAN QUINTILLAN
24.COLINARES ELROY JOHN GARCIA
25.COLINARES FRANCIZ GATBONTON





School : LEGARDA ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : FAJARDO ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building : MAIN
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 204

1.COLINARES GEMMALYN BERINGUELA
2.COLINARES JOMELYN SARTILLO
3.COLINARES MARIA LEAH GRACE SIERRA
4.COLINDRES ROMEO SEBASTIAN
5.COLIS ARIAN PEŅA
6.COLIS DIANA LOU COLOSCOS
7.COLIYAT MARK JOSEPH BILOG
8.COLLADO ANA MARIE DISMAYA
9.COLLADO ARNEL SIYCHOY
10.COLLADO CORAZON BAŅARES
11.COLLADO DYNA LYN PENDRAS
12.COLLADO LEILA ABAN
13.COLLADO LEONIDA CORPUZ
14.COLLADO MA VERNADETTE GONZALES
15.COLLADO MARIDEL GARCIA
16.COLLADO ROBIN VILLANOSA
17.COLLADO ZARAH NADINE JARAVATA
18.COLLANTE JOLLY MAE YABES
19.COLLANTES AARON JOSEPH CUDIAMAT
20.COLLANTES ABIGAIL PERITO
21.COLLANTES JOSE III ELAZEQUI
22.COLLANTES KRISTIAN MENDOZA
23.COLLANTES MARLON GREGORIO
24.COLLANTES MARY ANN BAYABAN
25.COLLANTES MARY ROSE CAPARAS





School : LEGARDA ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : FAJARDO ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building : MAIN
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 205

1.COLLAO LEO COBELLA
2.COLLARGA MA BELEN CASAJE
3.COLLINS MARILYN MALINAO
4.COLOBONG DIANA GRACE CASTILLO
5.COLOBONG MA ARNIE KATRINA REYES
6.COLOBONG NORILYN PALPALLATOC
7.COLOBONG RACHELL MAE RESPICIO
8.COLOCADO JULIETA LUAREZ
9.COLOMA ALLAN YSMAEL MORTFELO
10.COLOMA AMIELAN RIVERA
11.COLOMA AURYLEAH PAYUMO
12.COLOMA BLANCHE ABUDE
13.COLOMA CHELONIE LANGA
14.COLOMA CHERRY MAY BANOCNOC
15.COLOMA DYAN BANOCNOC
16.COLOMA MAE SHANLEY ALLAG
17.COLOMA MARIA THERESA SOMERA
18.COLOMA MARIPHE SORO
19.COLOMA MESINA RUZ ROMENA
20.COLOMA MIKE QUIEL CALIMLIM
21.COLOMA RUBY MAE DAVID
22.COLONGE MARY FATIMA BUMATAY
23.COLONIA FAITH EDELWEISS SERVIDA
24.COLORADO BRIAN ALVAREZ
25.COLORICO JEFFREY SY





School : LEGARDA ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : FAJARDO ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building : MAIN
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 208

1.COLOT EUGENE TAJAN
2.COLUMBINO JESABEL PAJARILLO
3.COLUMBRES JOHN MELCHORE ATENDIDO
4.COLUMBRES MA ANA REYES
5.COLUMBRES RACHEL ANN TAGANNA
6.COLUMNA SHIELA MAE ALHAMBRA
7.COMA MARIA JASMINE ESTEROSAS
8.COMA ROCHELLE GOMEZ
9.COMABIG ALMIRA DELIŅA
10.COMAGON ASAEL ANGELICA CHIA
11.COMAHIG MARC HARVEY NUYAD
12.COMALING LYEANNE ROMUALDO
13.COMARGO KAYCEE ANN MATIBAG
14.COMAYA CRISTINE ABEGAIL AQUINO
15.COMBALICER ARIANE PALALIMPA
16.COMBE BYROME RAMOS
17.COMBINIDO JOHN LAUD PALMA
18.COMBO MARGARET OLIVEROS
19.COMBO PACIFICO JR OLIVEROS
20.COMBOY EMMANUEL PEPITO LAYDA
21.COMEDIA JERROME ESCOBAL
22.COMEDIDO GUILDER TAN
23.COMENDADOR JENALYN DORIA
24.COMENDADOR MICHAEL RAY CARDONES
25.COMETA KIMBERLY PALBACAL





School : LEGARDA ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : FAJARDO ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building : MAIN
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 209

1.COMEZ KATRINA RICHIE PANOPIO
2.COMIA JAMES VINCENT ANTIG
3.COMIA JOHN RONALD SANTAMARIA
4.COMIA KENNETH MC ROLANO DULCE
5.COMIA LORENA LOPEZ
6.COMIA MA CLARIBELLE MAGDALENA
7.COMIA MARIA MARSHA ATIENZA
8.COMIA MARINEL LUYA
9.COMIA MARY KAYLENE SALAZAR
10.COMIA PAUL TOMAS ANTIG
11.COMIA VINCENT ROSS PEREZ
12.COMILANG ARIANNE JOY TABANIAG
13.COMILANG REYLYN ALCANTARA
14.COMISO KIMBURLY FELICITAS
15.COMON JULIET GEOLINA
16.COMPASIVO CHRISTINE ARQUILLOS
17.COMPETENTE CAMILLE ALEJANDRO
18.COMPETENTE GEMMA LUPERA
19.COMPIT MARIA HESTIA RODRIGO
20.COMPLETO MARLA EIZZEL AQUINO
21.COMPLIDO RHELYZA MARIE ILASCO
22.COMPUESTO MARISSA NATIVIDAD
23.COMUELO HEDRICK CARL OMNES
24.CONAG AMANTHA CARINUGAN
25.CONCEL JOHN JOSEPH FLORES


I love annapotpot :wub:
aED != ead :punish:

11-27-09 02:07 PM
aED
Administrator
  • Posts: 7042
  • Thanked: 8920
  • Reputation: 1033
School : LEGARDA ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : FAJARDO ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building : MAIN
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 210

1.CONCEPCION AM LEO BRIONES
2.CONCEPCION ANCILLA MARIE ROSARIO ANOG
3.CONCEPCION ANGELA GAMBOA
4.CONCEPCION ANNALEEN NUEZCA
5.CONCEPCION APPLE PARCON
6.CONCEPCION BELINDA YANOGACIO
7.CONCEPCION BERNADINNE DE RAMOS
8.CONCEPCION CATHERINE MAY DOCTOLERO
9.CONCEPCION CHERRIE MARIAN CHING
10.CONCEPCION CHRYSTALLINE DOMINGO
11.CONCEPCION CRISTINA JOY ALEJO
12.CONCEPCION DARIAN SERGIO
13.CONCEPCION DARWIN BORDON
14.CONCEPCION EDRANDI JR VELARDE
15.CONCEPCION FIBELLE MAG-ISA
16.CONCEPCION HOLLY ANNE SANTIAGO
17.CONCEPCION IAN SAN JUAN
18.CONCEPCION ISMAEL AGBAYANI
19.CONCEPCION JAMAYCA MOVILLA
20.CONCEPCION JEANBERLY TAPAN
21.CONCEPCION JEFFREY SUMULONG
22.CONCEPCION JEIEL LUCIANO
23.CONCEPCION JENNIFER VALIN
24.CONCEPCION JENNY LYN BELLO
25.CONCEPCION JEREMY LAZATIN





School : LEGARDA ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : FAJARDO ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building : MAIN
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 211

1.CONCEPCION JESTER SOLIS
2.CONCEPCION JOAN-ANGELINE YUMUL
3.CONCEPCION JOANE SANCHEZ
4.CONCEPCION JOHN KING PARAS
5.CONCEPCION JOSE BRIAN CLAMOR
6.CONCEPCION JOYBIE TABUZO
7.CONCEPCION KRYZALINE ALCANTARA
8.CONCEPCION LAIZA GARCIA
9.CONCEPCION LALAINE LACHICA
10.CONCEPCION LEONARDO III SERRANO
11.CONCEPCION MA CRISTINA MAPOLA
12.CONCEPCION MARIBEL LANDICHO
13.CONCEPCION MARIENELIE REYES
14.CONCEPCION MARY GRACE VILLARMINO
15.CONCEPCION MARY ROSE RAMOS
16.CONCEPCION MAYBELLE LILAGAN
17.CONCEPCION MYLENE JULIAN
18.CONCEPCION NHORLEO MANUEL
19.CONCEPCION RAMON JR GARCIA
20.CONCEPCION ROMA KATE DE LEON
21.CONCEPCION SOLEIL DEL ROSARIO
22.CONCEPCION VERONICA OLAYTA
23.CONCEPCION ZYRYX TAYAG
24.CONCHA CONRADO OSAYAN
25.CONCHA MARIA LUISA ASUNCION





School : LEGARDA ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : FAJARDO ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building : MAIN
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 213

1.CONCHA PATRICK RAY
2.CONCHADA AYLA LYN RAFA
3.CONCHE MARISSAN BELANGEL
4.CONCIO NAMYRLOU RADORES
5.CONCOLACION KATRINA MARIE BOBIS
6.CONCON JULIE BALITAO
7.CONCON MA THEODORA ARAŅA
8.CONCON MARY ANN LUMBA
9.CONCON SUNSHINE PUNZALAN
10.CONDAG JEREME PRAGA
11.CONDE CAMILLE BERCILLA
12.CONDE IARA RAMOS
13.CONDE KRIZEL JANE BIEN
14.CONDE MANUEL JR CATABAY
15.CONDECIDO CRISTIAN PEŅA
16.CONDENO JERE ROMASANTA
17.CONDES AMYLL CAUNCA
18.CONDES JHOMELY ANN CAGAMPAN
19.CONDES MARIFI GLOBIO
20.CONDES PATRICIA ANN DOTON
21.CONDES RYAN JAMES GAMUL
22.CONDEZ JONNA MARIE SANTIAGO
23.CONDEZ RYAN EDISON CASUGBO
24.CONDEZA BARBETTE DARLO
25.CONDICION CHRISTIAN JOB LUISTRO





School : LEGARDA ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : FAJARDO ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building : MAIN
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 214

1.CONDINO JOAN LAGARAS
2.CONDOR MA DIVINA ELAISA PAJUELAS
3.CONEJARES FLOREBEL BILAZON
4.CONEJERO CARLA MAY MAQUIRANG
5.CONEL JOAN SOLIS
6.CONEL ZYRA DELA CRUZ
7.CONFESOR CRISTIAN TRASMONTE
8.CONFIDENTE CINDY PACULAN
9.CONING MARICHELLE RABAJANTE
10.CONJE HAZEL POLO
11.CONOCIDO AILEEN LORD MAGPANTAY
12.CONOCIDO GLORI FE TUMARU
13.CONOL JUN-JUN CONCHA
14.CONOPIO KIM PAOLO SALAVERIA
15.CONSENCINO CHRISTIAN JOSEPH GALIVO
16.CONSIGNA GLENROY MARTILLANO
17.CONSIGNADO AIZA SOMBILLA
18.CONSIGNADO IHREISS DELA CRUZ
19.CONSIMINO CYRIL SELWYN LIGON
20.CONSOLACION LOUWEL APANTE
21.CONSORTE EDUARD SOPEŅA
22.CONSTANTINO ANALYN LEBOSANA
23.CONSTANTINO CEFRIANO CABANDING
24.CONSTANTINO CHONA SANTIAGO
25.CONSTANTINO FINA MEL GOLLA





School : LEGARDA ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : FAJARDO ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building : MAIN
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 215

1.CONSTANTINO HENRIETIA THERESA LAMBINO
2.CONSTANTINO JACLYN JARABA
3.CONSTANTINO JAN PAOLO EVANGELISTA
4.CONSTANTINO JSUTIN VILLAJUAN
5.CONSTANTINO KRISTINE LOU GARCIA
6.CONSTANTINO LAURENCE CONTENTO
7.CONSTANTINO MA CRISTINA GERALDO
8.CONSTANTINO MARIEL BIANCA DELOS SANTOS
9.CONSTANTINO MAY LYNE MADARANG
10.CONSTANTINO MELANIE CARPIO
11.CONSTANTINO MICHAEL VINCENT CRUZ
12.CONSTANTINO NHUJA THERESA CABRERA
13.CONSTANTINO NIŅO GIANNI ESCALONA
14.CONSTANTINO RESYL FAUSTINO
15.CONSTANTINO RONALD CUBILLAS
16.CONSTANTINO VENICE LORREDO
17.CONSTINIANO JAMES IBAY
18.CONSUEGRA ANNA LIZA MAGNO
19.CONSUELO MARY JOY CIOCSON
20.CONSULTA EDEELINE SALDO
21.CONSULTA ELMER JR JAO
22.CONSULTA MARIAN FATIMA OCAMPO
23.CONTADO CHRISTINE BORJA
24.CONTADO DREIDELLE BUNA
25.CONTADO RINALYN BORJA





School : LEGARDA ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : FAJARDO ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building : MAIN
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 216

1.CONTADOR PEARL GRACE BRUNA
2.CONTAPAY JORDAN BIEN MICHAEL ALBA
3.CONTAWE DONALD JAY BAYOBO
4.CONTAWE ERDIE JOHN MIRANO
5.CONTE MARITESS ASIDERA
6.CONTEMPRATO MARY ANN BARRERA
7.CONTEMPRATO MARY ROSE PEREZ
8.CONTI ARVIE PICARDAL
9.CONTI BIEL JOSEPH MANGALI
10.CONTI CATHERINE DIMACUHA
11.CONTILLO JENELYN GABUTAN
12.CONTORNE EIZEL MAY SAGUN
13.CONTRATA JENNIFER MANONGTONG
14.CONTRERAS ABIGAIL FLORES
15.CONTRERAS ANN GRACE LUNA
16.CONTRERAS DONNA THEA CASTILLO
17.CONTRERAS FERNANDO MARCO REYES
18.CONTRERAS KAREN PENTINIO
19.CONTRERAS KIMBERLY PASIA
20.CONTRERAS KRISTINE JOY AGUSTIN
21.CONTRERAS LORELIE ALCAZAR
22.CONTRERAS MARGARETTE USTARES
23.CONTRERAS MARIAN YVORIE REYES
24.CONTRERAS MARK RYAN SANTIAGO
25.CONTRERAS MARLON ALBERT BAYANI





School : LEGARDA ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : FAJARDO ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building : MAIN
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 218

1.CONTRERAS MARY JANE ARINAL
2.CONTRERAS MICHAEL NOLASCO
3.CONTRERAS NOREEN BUENVIAJE
4.CONTRERAS ONALDYN BEATO
5.COO RONALD SANCHEZ
6.COPIOCO JANICE BALIQUIG
7.COPIOCO JOHN GLENMARK DE GUZMAN
8.COQUIAT MICHAEL ANGELO SY
9.COQUILLA CLARICE NOREEN CASPE
10.CORADO CHRISTIAN LOUIE RAZO
11.CORAL AILEEN ARIAS
12.CORAL CHARMINE ANN DELOS REYES
13.CORAL MA KRIZIA KAIA BUSA
14.CORALDE ANNE MICHELLE GRANTUSA
15.CORALDE EDWARD SIO
16.CORATE MICHAEL FRANCISCO
17.CORBET EDELEN GEANGA
18.CORBEZA ALAURRA HINUNANGAN
19.CORCEGA ALEXANDRA RAMIREZ
20.CORCINO CHRISTINE MAE BOBILLO
21.CORCUERA ANGELA TOPE
22.CORCUERA MICHAEL VINCENT SIAO
23.CORDAVILLA KAYCEE NANDIN
24.CORDERO ALMA ONIA
25.CORDERO BERNADETTE TIO





School : LEGARDA ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : FAJARDO ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building : MAIN
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 219

1.CORDERO BEVERLYN MONTALLANA
2.CORDERO CARMELITO JR FALIC
3.CORDERO ERICSON DIZON
4.CORDERO JELEEN JAZEL QUIJADA
5.CORDERO JONALYN SANTOS
6.CORDERO JONATHAN PALAGUD
7.CORDERO LEO VINCENT TABUR
8.CORDERO MARK DAVID PERIA
9.CORDERO MARK IAN TABAQUE
10.CORDERO PENYLOP-AN VALLE
11.CORDERO RHOLET CANCIO
12.CORDERO ROWENA ALCANTARA
13.CORDIAL IVAN JOSEF LUMASAC
14.CORDIAL JOANNE ZAMORA
15.CORDINEZ NATALIE JAY PAGUIA
16.CORDOVA ARLENE GARCIA
17.CORDOVA KARLA MARI LAMBARTE
18.CORDOVA MARY ANNE CERVANTES
19.CORDOVA RALPH JOSEPH MAGDALENA
20.CORDOVA ROLAND TOLENTINO
21.CORDOVA SUSANA ALELIGAY
22.CORDOVA VANESSA CONWI
23.CORDOVEZ LINO GUMPAY
24.CORIA MARIELAINE ANTOINETTE SALINDA
25.CORILLA REBEYAN CONCEPCION





School : LEGARDA ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : FAJARDO ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building : MAIN
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 220

1.CORMINAL JUVELYN ELARDA
2.CORNEJO FREDIRICK MONJARDIN
3.CORNEL LENNIE BINAG
4.CORNELIA FLORENCE CAŅETE
5.CORNELIA JELYN APORTADERA
6.CORNELIO JOY SIGNO
7.CORNELIO JUDITH ANOD
8.CORNELIO LENY CALLEJA
9.CORNELIO LORRAINE RODIL
10.CORNELIO MA VICTORIA REMANDO
11.CORNELIO REMROSE MAE PAINAGA
12.CORNES CHERIE ANNE ALVIAR
13.CORNILLEZ DREAM AIZYL LOPEZ
14.CORNISTA SHARMAGNE ANNA VITERBO
15.CORONA CHOLO CASA
16.CORONA EMMA ROSE TUPAS
17.CORONA LYKA ANGELICA SERIO
18.CORONADO CAMILLE ARUNGAY
19.CORONADO PAULA AGATHA GRAJERA
20.CORONEL ALEXIES JC-LYN PEDRIDO
21.CORONEL ANDREW PHIL BRACAMONTE
22.CORONEL ANNE JILLIAN ANGELES
23.CORONEL DAVE ANDREW CABANILLA
24.CORONEL DINA LABRADOR
25.CORONEL FAE CLARIVEL SAMONTE





School : LEGARDA ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : FAJARDO ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building : MAIN
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 222

1.CORONEL GLORIA MARI MUŅOZ
2.CORONEL J-RSON ROQUE
3.CORONEL JEFFREY CAMBA
4.CORONEL JOHN IVAN
5.CORONEL JOYCE ANN MAE VIDALLO
6.CORONEL LILLIAN BUELA
7.CORONEL MARIA LUISA MARTIN
8.CORONG MYLENE ECALDRE
9.COROS WINLOR JAY AR LLAMAS
10.COROTAN MARIBEL VALDEZ
11.CORPIN KARL RUSELL TAPIS
12.CORPIN MANA RAY ANGELA KRISTIA CAPULONG
13.CORPIN ROSABEL ALMANZOR
14.CORPUS ANNA BIANCA CARISSA BAJADA
15.CORPUS EUGINE ROCHELLE MICO
16.CORPUS IRIS FRANCIA CARAG
17.CORPUS JANICE MARIE LAGURA
18.CORPUS LOUELLA MAE SILVA
19.CORPUS MARECHIE LANCIAN
20.CORPUS MARIA CRISTINA BERNARDO
21.CORPUS SANDRA DEE BATINGAN
22.CORPUZ ANDREW BRYAN DELA CRUZ
23.CORPUZ ANN ASHLEY ZULUETA
24.CORPUZ ANN JENNIFER ORDONIA
25.CORPUZ ANNALYNE RAMIREZ
I love annapotpot :wub:
aED != ead :punish:

11-27-09 02:13 PM
aED
Administrator
  • Posts: 7042
  • Thanked: 8920
  • Reputation: 1033
School : LEGARDA ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : FAJARDO ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building : MAIN
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 223

1.CORPUZ APRIL SANCHEZ
2.CORPUZ APRIL ROSE USISON
3.CORPUZ ARCHIE SORIANO
4.CORPUZ ARJEL LOUISE LANUZA
5.CORPUZ BENEDICK KIM MATIAS
6.CORPUZ BRAYNETH BARASI
7.CORPUZ CARINA CASIS
8.CORPUZ CARLO MARTIN
9.CORPUZ CARLO SANTOS
10.CORPUZ CATHERINE KAY MORALES
11.CORPUZ CECILIA ENVOLTORIO
12.CORPUZ CHARINA JOY BAGUNAS
13.CORPUZ CHARMAINE MANGILIT
14.CORPUZ CHEYCELL CARPIO
15.CORPUZ CHRISTEL JOY AGUILAR
16.CORPUZ CHRISTOPHER LAWRENCE SANTILLAN
17.CORPUZ DHENNIS ALBANO
18.CORPUZ DOMINADOR III ISBERTO
19.CORPUZ EDEN LUCAS
20.CORPUZ EDLYN SOLEDAD
21.CORPUZ EDUARDO JR ALOTA
22.CORPUZ EMERSON TORRES
23.CORPUZ ETHEL DAODOY
24.CORPUZ FILEMON LUZANO
25.CORPUZ IVY MARIE BERNABE





School : LEGARDA ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : FAJARDO ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building : ALUMNI SCIENCE
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 201

1.CORPUZ JAMES TOLENTO
2.CORPUZ JENNIFER JOAN GARCIA
3.CORPUZ JEOFFREY FORONDA
4.CORPUZ JOHANNA ROSE FERNANDEZ
5.CORPUZ JOHN DARYL LACERNA
6.CORPUZ JOWEL AARON NOMBRES
7.CORPUZ JOY DASALLA
8.CORPUZ JUSTIN PAULO LACERNA
9.CORPUZ KARREN MAY OCLARINO
10.CORPUZ KATHRYNE JOY MONDRAGON
11.CORPUZ KRISTINA JAYLO
12.CORPUZ MADELYN MAY LUMANGA
13.CORPUZ MARIA FIDELI GAMIAO
14.CORPUZ MARIA LIZLA PANGANIBAN
15.CORPUZ MARIA ROWENA GOMEZ
16.CORPUZ MARVI DIRECTO
17.CORPUZ MARY ANN DANCEL
18.CORPUZ MELANIE MANIEGO
19.CORPUZ MICHAEL ACIO
20.CORPUZ MICHELLE BUTED
21.CORPUZ MIRIAM MARRON
22.CORPUZ NELIZA GAMMUAC
23.CORPUZ RINASOL GRACE DALLEGO
24.CORPUZ ROGERISSA INDEFENZO
25.CORPUZ RUGENE TAGUINALDO





School : LEGARDA ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : FAJARDO ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building : ALUMNI SCIENCE
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 202

1.CORPUZ SUNSHINE NARAG
2.CORPUZ WENDLE BALINAS
3.CORPUZ WINSETT MAE DIAMPOC
4.CORRAL ELLEN PEARL TAGUILID
5.CORRAL OLIVA INFANTE
6.CORRALES ANDREI ROMULUS SIMANGAN
7.CORRALES FILOMENO III PAREDES
8.CORRALES JAN DANIEL LEONZON
9.CORRALES JHUNNEL DOMINGO
10.CORRALES JOAN SINGSON
11.CORRE FRANCIS MABALOT
12.CORRE JOSE MARI TIONGKIAO
13.CORREA BRYAN MAGTIBAY
14.CORREA CORA ANDREA TORREFIEL
15.CORREA HANZ CHRISTIAN
16.CORREA JENILINE LAGAPA
17.CORREA MARY ELIZABETH CLAIRE ARAZA
18.CORREA MAYETTE ALBONG
19.CORREA NENITA CARDEŅO
20.CORREA VANESSA PASCUAL
21.CORREO CHRISTIAN ALVARO STO TOMAS
22.CORRES JOANNA CRISTEL DOQUE
23.CORSAME SHEILA MAY TAGALOGON
24.CORSINO RODOLFO ANDREW MENOR
25.CORTEL EILEIF ABLAZA





School : LEGARDA ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : FAJARDO ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building : ALUMNI SCIENCE
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 203

1.CORTEL ROSELILY ARCE
2.CORTELO MELAGROS DELA CRUZ
3.CORTES EA DEL ROSARIO
4.CORTES FITZPATRICK NICOLAS
5.CORTES HANIEL DOCTOR
6.CORTES JAMILA JOY PATRICIO
7.CORTES MARA JAMEELA PASA
8.CORTES MARK CHRISTIAN FERNAN
9.CORTES MICAH TAGLE
10.CORTES RHINA DIESTA
11.CORTES ROCHELLE HUELVA
12.CORTES VON LOUIE LASCONA
13.CORTEZ ALFREDO JR PRIMAVERA
14.CORTEZ ANA ERICA JAYCO
15.CORTEZ ANDREI ALBERT CASTILLO
16.CORTEZ ANNIE ROSE MARIVELES
17.CORTEZ ARLENE GARCIA
18.CORTEZ ARMIDA CUNANAN
19.CORTEZ ARWIN RYAN ESTRADA
20.CORTEZ CARISSA ESPAŅA
21.CORTEZ CHARLENE CABRERA
22.CORTEZ CHARMAINE ANILAO
23.CORTEZ CHERRIE LYN EVIDIENTE
24.CORTEZ CHRISTINE MAY ESTACIO
25.CORTEZ CRIS MARK BASAS





School : LEGARDA ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : FAJARDO ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building : ALUMNI SCIENCE
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 204

1.CORTEZ DAISY JANE SAN JOSE
2.CORTEZ EDGARDO JR GOMEZ
3.CORTEZ EDNA MARIFEL MENDOZA
4.CORTEZ GENELYN CREDO
5.CORTEZ HENRY JR MALICDAN
6.CORTEZ HILDA YNCIERTO
7.CORTEZ IRISH SALES
8.CORTEZ JAYMEE REGALA
9.CORTEZ JESSNILIE MARIE PAGAYONAN
10.CORTEZ JHOVIE ABLAY
11.CORTEZ JOANNA MARIE SOLO
12.CORTEZ JOANNE LESLIE BALAY
13.CORTEZ JOHN KARLO QUIZON
14.CORTEZ JONNA MORATA
15.CORTEZ JOSEPHINE ELLAINE EVARISTO
16.CORTEZ JUNALLY VILORIA
17.CORTEZ KATHLEEN JOY SICAL
18.CORTEZ LEILA RODRIGUEZ
19.CORTEZ MAE CATHERINE LLEMOS
20.CORTEZ MALOU CALMA
21.CORTEZ MARC JASON DIVINO
22.CORTEZ MARELLIA CARAMBAS
23.CORTEZ MARIE JOY DELA CRUZ
24.CORTEZ MARIEL HILARIO
25.CORTEZ MARLON TORREDES





School : LEGARDA ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : FAJARDO ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building : ALUMNI SCIENCE
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 205

1.CORTEZ MARRY JOY DUNGCA
2.CORTEZ MARY ELLAINE ANGALA
3.CORTEZ MARY RENCY BACANTO
4.CORTEZ MICHAEL CANAN
5.CORTEZ MICHAEL ANGELO GATDULA
6.CORTEZ MICHEAL JOSEPH HAFALLA
7.CORTEZ MICHELLE MARIE CASTRO
8.CORTEZ MIGUEL FRANCISCO TOLOSA
9.CORTEZ MYLA SALAC
10.CORTEZ MYLENE PASCUAL
11.CORTEZ PAULINE MUSICO
12.CORTEZ PRECIOUS PANGILINAN
13.CORTEZ REDENTOR DIONISIO
14.CORTEZ RHEA LOZANO
15.CORTEZ RHOANN NICDAO
16.CORTEZ ROCHELLE NICDAO
17.CORTEZ RODERICK BALANAY
18.CORTEZ RODRIGO JR PESQUERA
19.CORTEZ ROSELLE JOY SAYO
20.CORTEZ RUEL DE VERA
21.CORTEZ RYAN PAULO MAMARIL
22.CORTEZ SUZANE MASA
23.CORTEZ TRACY ANNE DE GUZMAN
24.CORTEZ VLADIMIR MADARANG
25.CORTEZ WILCON DAVID





School : LEGARDA ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : FAJARDO ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building : ALUMNI SCIENCE
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 206

1.CORTEZ ZENDRICK RECREO
2.CORTEZ ZYRA CARMELI LEGASPI
3.CORTEZA CARMI ANNETTE DUSABAN
4.CORTEZANO JEM AUGUSTUS IRLANDEZ
5.CORTUNA MARIA DANISH TAPANG
6.CORTUNA ROXANNE CUEBILLAS
7.COSAS REYCHELLE SUNDIAM
8.COSEP DORIS MICHELLE BELLO
9.COSEP JOSALI DAYRIT
10.COSIDO AILENE MAE ENGLISA
11.COSINA WILSON LUCREDA
12.COSME APRIL RIVERA
13.COSME MARY JOYCE OCAMPO
14.COSMIANO JEROME NAVASCA
15.COSTA CELESTHIAN SANTIAGO
16.COSTALES ANA GRAZELIE LAGMAN
17.COSTALES AUREEN ANGELA AYROSO
18.COSTALES BILLY LAWRENCE NAVAL
19.COSTALES CHERRY JANE DE JESUS
20.COSTALES CHRISTINE JOY DE JESUS
21.COSTALES DOROTHY JOY RUSIT
22.COSTALES ELIZABETH ESTEFANI
23.COSTALES JESUS MACABEO
24.COSTALES KRISNA VILLENA
25.COSTALES MARIANNE DOMINO





School : LEGARDA ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : FAJARDO ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building : ALUMNI SCIENCE
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 207

1.COSTAMERO DAVES KING GALBAN
2.COSTELO ALVIN SANCHEZ
3.COSTES DAVE ALLEN ULIGAN
4.COSTES ERICA MARIE FLORES
5.COSTES MARY JOY SARMIENTO
6.COSTES RODULF SARMIENTO
7.COSTINIANO REXOR CORTEZ
8.COSTOY JOJIE FLORENTINO
9.COSTUNA MA CECILLE TRIAS
10.COSTURA RAYMUNDO JR DEQUIŅA
11.COTACO EDEL QUINN CATARATA
12.COTAOCO JUDY EBORA
13.COTAOCO MARTIN EBORA
14.COTE DANICA JOY REYES
15.COUNTAWE MARIA ELENA VERONA
16.CRAME WILFREDO LACAP
17.CRASCO RELYN CIPRIANO
18.CRAVE MELISSA ABEGAIL DALIGCON
19.CREDO ERIC ESPINO
20.CREDO JOHN CELSO GOMULTIM
21.CREDO MARK EVAN MADRONIO
22.CREDO MIRIAM ESPEJO
23.CREENCIA ANNA LIZA MARTIN
24.CREENCIA MONTE CARLO DE BELEN
25.CREENCIA ROSELYN GALLARDO





School : LEGARDA ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : FAJARDO ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building : ALUMNI SCIENCE
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 208

1.CREGENCIA LOUIS PATRICK OSCARIS
2.CREMAT JOHN DAVID LOPEZ
3.CRESCINI INGRID LACERNA
4.CRESENCIA MARIA NIŅA RIVERA
5.CRESENCIA RHEA LYNN DUMANTAY
6.CRESPO BRYAN SALAO
7.CRIBELLO JAYSON ELMIDO
8.CRISOL GRACE DIMAS
9.CRISOLO JACQUELINE MACABONTOC
10.CRISOLO MELANIE BUARON
11.CRISOLO PAMELA KATHERINE ALMONEDA
12.CRISOLOGO DARA ALEXIS SAN JOSE
13.CRISOLOGO DARYL CHRISTOPHER BARREDO
14.CRISOLOGO MEIA GAYLE LAVERAINE LANGUISAN
15.CRISOSTOMO AMELIA ALCANTARA
16.CRISOSTOMO CHRISTIAN ONGTINGCO
17.CRISOSTOMO CHRISTOPHER VALIENTE
18.CRISOSTOMO ERIKA BERSONDA
19.CRISOSTOMO FRANCIS REYES
20.CRISOSTOMO JASMIN CABILLORA
21.CRISOSTOMO JASMIN PARINGIT
22.CRISOSTOMO JAY-AR MISAGAL
23.CRISOSTOMO JEROME SOKOTO LIZO
24.CRISOSTOMO JERWIN GLOBIO
25.CRISOSTOMO JONALYN RONQUILLO





School : LEGARDA ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : FAJARDO ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building : ALUMNI SCIENCE
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 301

1.CRISOSTOMO JOSELITO JR ASIAS
2.CRISOSTOMO KRISTA CAMILLE PAJARES
3.CRISOSTOMO LUISA JANE GARRIDO
4.CRISOSTOMO MA ROWENA PESTAŅO
5.CRISOSTOMO MARIA EDEN SUMILANG
6.CRISOSTOMO MC MARLON CERNERO
7.CRISOSTOMO MYLIN GOZUN
8.CRISOSTOMO PATRICK NEIL SANTOS
9.CRISOSTOMO PRINCESS CAPIAN
10.CRISOSTOMO RANEL LAPINOSO
11.CRISOSTOMO RICHARD JEROME COSAY
12.CRISOSTOMO SHERYL LOU BARDELOZA
13.CRISPIN REYNAN CENTINO
14.CRISTAL NOREEN DULDULAO
15.CRISTE GERALD BURGOS
16.CRISTOBAL AKIM SERRANO
17.CRISTOBAL BEVERLY MUNEZ
18.CRISTOBAL CARLA JOY RUBIANO
19.CRISTOBAL CATHERINE BALDONADO
20.CRISTOBAL CHONA SANTOS
21.CRISTOBAL CHRISTEL IMARRIE AREVALO
22.CRISTOBAL DIANNE JESSICA VALENCIA
23.CRISTOBAL FELIMON II CHICO
24.CRISTOBAL FROILAN PHILIP BERNARDO
25.CRISTOBAL JENNIFER GARCES





School : LEGARDA ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : FAJARDO ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building : ALUMNI SCIENCE
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 302

1.CRISTOBAL JHON RONNEL LOYOLA
2.CRISTOBAL JINGLE VALLO
3.CRISTOBAL KRISTINE MIRANDA
4.CRISTOBAL LEO VIRGINIA
5.CRISTOBAL LORIBELLE MACTAL
6.CRISTOBAL MA WINA PONCE
7.CRISTOBAL MARIA KATRINA DACAYO
8.CRISTOBAL MARIA TERESA RASAY
9.CRISTOBAL MIRASOL TUGANO
10.CRISTOBAL SOTELISA APULI
11.CRISTOBAL STEPHANIE MARIE LIGOT
12.CRIZALDO MABELLE ADRAQUE
13.CRIZALDO RACHEL FERNANDEZ
14.CRONOLOGIA JOY ANN CAROL SEBASTIAN
15.CRONOLOGIA MARVIE DONDONILLA
16.CRUDA INDIRA MARGARETT CELESTINO
17.CRUSPERO MARLON MONTILLA
18.CRUZ ADRIANE NONES
19.CRUZ AILENE RAMOS
20.CRUZ ALAINE CIARA RAMIREZ
21.CRUZ ALDRIN BERGONIA
22.CRUZ ALDRIN DOMINGO
23.CRUZ ALEIN GALANG
24.CRUZ ALETH MARIŅAS
25.CRUZ ALEXIS CARLOS





School : LEGARDA ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : FAJARDO ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building : ALUMNI SCIENCE
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 303

1.CRUZ ALLEN RAY PATAWARAN
2.CRUZ ALVIN YU
3.CRUZ ANA MARY MANAPAT
4.CRUZ ANDRIEL CHRISTOPHER ARANAS
5.CRUZ ANGELICA VELASCO
6.CRUZ ANGELO JOY
7.CRUZ ANGELYN SAPNU
8.CRUZ ANN KHRISTEL GARCIA
9.CRUZ ANNA MICHELLE REYES
10.CRUZ ANNABELLE JALLORINA
11.CRUZ ANNALEE GEMMA MANGUIRAN
12.CRUZ APPLE JANE RUBSANO
13.CRUZ APRIL ANN CAISIDO
14.CRUZ APRIL CATHERINE BUNGAT
15.CRUZ APRIL JORGE RAMOS
16.CRUZ ARGIEMAE CAYARIAN
17.CRUZ ARIANNE VEE FANTILAGAN
18.CRUZ ARISTOTLE SAN ANDRES
19.CRUZ ARLENE MATEO
20.CRUZ AVA KATHRINA DAYAO
21.CRUZ BENITO JR CASTILLO
22.CRUZ BRIAN JEFFREY VALDESANCHO
23.CRUZ CAMILLE DAWN TEODORO
24.CRUZ CARINA DIONISIO
25.CRUZ CARLO DON VENTURINA





School : LEGARDA ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : FAJARDO ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building : ALUMNI SCIENCE
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 304

1.CRUZ CARMEL MARICE CUNANAN
2.CRUZ CAROL GRACE JOY NUCUP
3.CRUZ CATHERINE CALONZO
4.CRUZ CATHERINE DATU
5.CRUZ CATHERINE MAE TANSIOCO
6.CRUZ CHARMAINE MANUEL
7.CRUZ CHERRY CRUZ
8.CRUZ CHERRY LYN GUTIERREZ
9.CRUZ CHERRY LYN NICOLAS
10.CRUZ CHRISTALLE JOYCE CARA ABARCAR
11.CRUZ CHRISTIAN VICTORIA
12.CRUZ CHRISTIAN DARREL MUŅOZ
13.CRUZ CHRISTIAN IAN SANTOS
14.CRUZ CHRISTIAN JOSEPH REYES
15.CRUZ CHRISTOPHER MANGAHAS
16.CRUZ CINDERELLA RIVERA
17.CRUZ CLARK CHRISTIAN CRUZ
18.CRUZ CLEO MARK CACDAC
19.CRUZ CRISTINE JANE RIVERA
20.CRUZ CYNDI VENTURA
21.CRUZ CYNTHIA GRAFILO
22.CRUZ CYNTHIA NAVAL
23.CRUZ DANALYN HENDIVE
24.CRUZ DANN CHRISTIAN ENRIQUEZ
25.CRUZ DARYL COLLIN MUŅOZ





School : LEGARDA ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : FAJARDO ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building : ALUMNI SCIENCE
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 305

1.CRUZ DEENA ROSE SINON
2.CRUZ DENISE KARLA CASTILLO
3.CRUZ DIANA TANTINGCO
4.CRUZ DIANNE KRISTEN DEL ROSARIO
5.CRUZ DIANNE ROCHELLE CRUZ
6.CRUZ DON CHRISTOPHER ALVERO
7.CRUZ DONA PHYLLIS PASCUA
8.CRUZ DOROTHY GRACE GENIZA
9.CRUZ DOVIE ANN DELA PAZ
10.CRUZ EARL ERNEST ALFONSO
11.CRUZ EARL KLOUGH NACION
12.CRUZ EDGAR ALLAN BACOLOD
13.CRUZ EDSON PINLAC
14.CRUZ EFREN DANILO JR SILVA
15.CRUZ ELEANOR VERA SANDOVAL
16.CRUZ ELEANORE BANGGA
17.CRUZ ELENA MARIE MARTIN
18.CRUZ ELLEN JOY MENDOZA
19.CRUZ ENRICO JR MANALANSAN
20.CRUZ ERIC VALDEZ
21.CRUZ ERLENE JEWELL TAMAG
22.CRUZ ETHEL MARIE SALAYOG
23.CRUZ EVANGELINE PADAYAO
24.CRUZ FRANCES MARIE ABAINZA
25.CRUZ FRANCIS MACAPAGAL





School : LEGARDA ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : FAJARDO ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building : ALUMNI SCIENCE
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 306

1.CRUZ FRANCIS GERARD NAVAL
2.CRUZ FRANCIS PATRICK MACARAEG
3.CRUZ GEMMA DAVID
4.CRUZ GEMMA QUITON
5.CRUZ GENEVA MANANSALA
6.CRUZ GENEVIEVE PARCON
7.CRUZ GENEVIEVE ANN INOPIA
8.CRUZ GERALD DIGA
9.CRUZ GERALDINE MOLINA
10.CRUZ GIANCARLO ANDREW LEONARDO
11.CRUZ GINA DOMINGO
12.CRUZ GLADYS CATANYAG
13.CRUZ GLENN GARY PADILLA
14.CRUZ GLENN MICHAEL TORLAO
15.CRUZ GLORIA TOLENTINO
16.CRUZ GRACELILY RAMOS
17.CRUZ HANNAH FAITH DABLO
18.CRUZ HAYDEE URSUA
19.CRUZ HAZELINE AUSTRIA
20.CRUZ HAZIEL FAITH BUSILIG
21.CRUZ HEIDELIZA SORIANO
22.CRUZ HELEN GRACE MANALANSAN
23.CRUZ IAN WESLEY AGUSTIN
24.CRUZ IVIGAIL QUIETA
25.CRUZ IVY MACABALES

I love annapotpot :wub:
aED != ead :punish:

11-27-09 02:16 PM
aED
Administrator
  • Posts: 7042
  • Thanked: 8920
  • Reputation: 1033
School : LEGARDA ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : FAJARDO ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building : ALUMNI SCIENCE
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 307

1.CRUZ IVY VARGAS
2.CRUZ JAIME FELIX REY III GENERAO
3.CRUZ JAMES CHRISTIAN NADURATA
4.CRUZ JAREFF SORDAN
5.CRUZ JAY TUBIG
6.CRUZ JEAN JASMIN MANINGAS
7.CRUZ JEAWEDNES REYES
8.CRUZ JEFFERSON TIMTIM
9.CRUZ JELVIN TALUCOD
10.CRUZ JEMIMA ABIGAIL DE VELA
11.CRUZ JENNA SAN JUAN
12.CRUZ JENNIFER ANTONIO
13.CRUZ JENNIFER MAY MAGNO
14.CRUZ JENNYLYN NIPAY
15.CRUZ JERALD DEL ROSARIO
16.CRUZ JERICO MARZAN
17.CRUZ JEROME PACHO
18.CRUZ JEROME CARLO COBARRUBIAS
19.CRUZ JESCA AMOR FRANCO
20.CRUZ JESSALYN ALFONSO
21.CRUZ JHULIE ANN PALMEDA
22.CRUZ JIAN LEE SANTOS
23.CRUZ JOAN BATO
24.CRUZ JOAN BERNADETTE FADERON
25.CRUZ JOAN KATRINA SY





School : LEGARDA ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : FAJARDO ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building : ALUMNI SCIENCE
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 308

1.CRUZ JOANA MINN BIHASA
2.CRUZ JOANA ROSE GALVEZ
3.CRUZ JOCELYN SIGUA
4.CRUZ JOEL LEGASPI
5.CRUZ JOHN PAUL SERILLANO
6.CRUZ JOMHEL TALOSIG
7.CRUZ JONA LIZA TADEO
8.CRUZ JONABELLE PESCASIO
9.CRUZ JONATHAN NICK
10.CRUZ JONNIEVER GOMEZ
11.CRUZ JOSEL ABAYA
12.CRUZ JOSEPH VALERIE CABRAL
13.CRUZ JOYCE ANNE SAMSON
14.CRUZ JULIE ANN HERRERA
15.CRUZ JULIETA AGULTO
16.CRUZ JUMELYN NORZAGARAY
17.CRUZ JYREL REY GENERAO
18.CRUZ KAYCEE LUPANGO
19.CRUZ KELVIN TORIO
20.CRUZ KHRISTIAN REYMAN NAVARRO
21.CRUZ KING KELVIN TALAVER
22.CRUZ KRIS JEREMY TABERNERO
23.CRUZ KRISCHELLE MAE JAVILLONAR
24.CRUZ KRISTINA SHAYNE TUA
25.CRUZ KRISTINE ALLEN CALDERON





School : LEGARDA ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : FAJARDO ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building : NEW BLDG.
Floor : 1ST
Room / Group No.: 111

1.CRUZ KRISTINE ANNE CONSOLACION
2.CRUZ KYLE MARK SORIANO
3.CRUZ KYSIARRE ANN GUEVARRA
4.CRUZ LANNIE CASTRO
5.CRUZ LEA CONTRERAS
6.CRUZ LEAH BERNADETTE MAŅGON
7.CRUZ LEILANI YUSI
8.CRUZ LEO LUCAY
9.CRUZ LERIO DELA CRUZ
10.CRUZ LESHER LUCAY
11.CRUZ LIZA ABUNDO
12.CRUZ LOVELY CONCEPCION
13.CRUZ LUCKY MALAQUILLA
14.CRUZ LUCKY JOICE ANN CABATINGAN
15.CRUZ MA ANGELICA ALINDOGAN
16.CRUZ MA CECILIA CUENCA
17.CRUZ MA CHAYCO DELA CRUZ
18.CRUZ MA CONSUELO ENRIQUEZ
19.CRUZ MA THERESA CRUZ
20.CRUZ MA YSABEL FRANCHINA RENIVA
21.CRUZ MAE HOPE TERAGA
22.CRUZ MARCIAL JR RITO
23.CRUZ MARIA ELINE ENRIQUEZ
24.CRUZ MARIA FEB REBO MIRANDA
25.CRUZ MARIA LUISA GAVINO





School : LEGARDA ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : FAJARDO ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building : NEW BLDG.
Floor : 1ST
Room / Group No.: 112

1.CRUZ MARIA SHERMAINE TAMAYO
2.CRUZ MARIA THERESE ABIGAILE MENDOZA
3.CRUZ MARIA VICTORIA GARCIA
4.CRUZ MARIA VIRGINIA CRUZ
5.CRUZ MARICRIS OLOYA
6.CRUZ MARIE ANGELET TALUSAN
7.CRUZ MARIE ROMA MAGLIPON
8.CRUZ MARIEKATE CARIGO
9.CRUZ MARINA KATHRINA NAVAL
10.CRUZ MARK APO SISTER
11.CRUZ MARK JAY PORTERIA
12.CRUZ MARK NIEL ANTHONY CRUZ
13.CRUZ MARLET BARTOLOME
14.CRUZ MARLON TRINIDAD
15.CRUZ MARVIN DOMINGO
16.CRUZ MARY ANN JAMLETTE GARCIA
17.CRUZ MARY GRACE PICAZO
18.CRUZ MARY JOY FERNANDEZ
19.CRUZ MARY JOY VINCULADO
20.CRUZ MARY KHARLYN BUMANGLAG
21.CRUZ MARYETTE MENDOZA
22.CRUZ MELODY ESMERALDA
23.CRUZ MELODY TAGAL
24.CRUZ MELVIN MON KRISTOFFER ESTOREL
25.CRUZ MENCHIE SALVADOR





School : LEGARDA ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : FAJARDO ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building : NEW BLDG.
Floor : 1ST
Room / Group No.: 113

1.CRUZ MERCY MADAYAG
2.CRUZ MERGIE Z ZINGAPAN
3.CRUZ MICHAEL ANGELO SANTOS
4.CRUZ MICHAEL ELADIO CRUZ
5.CRUZ MICHAELE JOURDAN BAYUGA
6.CRUZ MICHELLE CABILES
7.CRUZ MICHELLE ANN GENAVIA
8.CRUZ MILLICENT DAGSAAN
9.CRUZ MIRASOL OLPINDO
10.CRUZ NATHANIEL ALFONSO
11.CRUZ NICHOLAS REGALA
12.CRUZ NIELSEN FAYE DACLIS
13.CRUZ NIKKI DIANE MARIANO
14.CRUZ NIKO HERTZ BALDEVIA
15.CRUZ NOEL JR SURIGAO
16.CRUZ NOILA ANNE FRANCISCO
17.CRUZ NONA SHERYL CASIMIRO
18.CRUZ PAMELA MARIE CERVANTES
19.CRUZ PAUL NIKOLI SANCHEZ
20.CRUZ PAUL NOLAN DOMINGO
21.CRUZ PAUL REINIER PANGILINAN
22.CRUZ PAULINE BAHINTING
23.CRUZ PEACH CHRISTINE ABELLO
24.CRUZ RACHELLE DIMATATAC
25.CRUZ RACHELLE ANNE CRUZ





School : LEGARDA ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : FAJARDO ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building : NEW BLDG.
Floor : 1ST
Room / Group No.: 114

1.CRUZ RANNYLENE CUENCA
2.CRUZ RAQUEL BAU
3.CRUZ REALLYN MAE RAMOS
4.CRUZ RENE CHELL TENORIO
5.CRUZ RENZ JED LEGASPINA
6.CRUZ REVELYN FIGUEROA
7.CRUZ RHEA ALMA VERMUG
8.CRUZ RHESA MAYEEBERTH BATULAN
9.CRUZ RICA DIANNE QUILAO
10.CRUZ RICHARD GUILLER ALTARES
11.CRUZ RIZZA BARORO
12.CRUZ ROBERT ALIBADBAD
13.CRUZ ROBERT OPINGA
14.CRUZ ROBIN BESANA
15.CRUZ ROGELIO LASALA
16.CRUZ RONALDO BERIŅA
17.CRUZ RONALYN ESPIRITU
18.CRUZ RONWALDO REN-REN HUIT
19.CRUZ ROSA GELENA AGULTO
20.CRUZ ROSA VI ESTORPE
21.CRUZ ROSCOE BUNDOC
22.CRUZ ROSE MADELAINE YABUT
23.CRUZ ROSEL SAPUAY
24.CRUZ ROSS ANNE SANCHEZ
25.CRUZ ROXANNE DOMINGO





School : LEGARDA ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : FAJARDO ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building : NEW BLDG.
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 211

1.CRUZ RUSIANA COLARTE
2.CRUZ RUTH THERESA CASTRO
3.CRUZ SEGUNDO III VILLENA
4.CRUZ SHEILA ASIDO
5.CRUZ SHELLEY AGUILLO
6.CRUZ SHERILYN LABINGHISA
7.CRUZ SHERREEN BULAONG
8.CRUZ SHERRYL CARPENA
9.CRUZ SHERYL DE BELEN
10.CRUZ SHERYL ANN REYES
11.CRUZ SHERYLYN ABUBO
12.CRUZ SHIMEI FAITH ROTOR
13.CRUZ SIMON EISA JR MENDOZA
14.CRUZ SONNY DELA CRUZ
15.CRUZ STEPHANY CAISIDO
16.CRUZ TAMMUEL GAVIOLA
17.CRUZ TERENCE MADICASTRO
18.CRUZ VANESSA MENDOZA
19.CRUZ VANESSA LYRA PARUNGAO
20.CRUZ VICENTE III LAJOM
21.CRUZ VON BRYAN FELIX
22.CRUZ WILEA JOY GARCIA
23.CRUZ XANOY BLAS
24.CRUZADA LEXLY JOY OCAMPO
25.CRUZADO SUSIE MARTICIO





School : LEGARDA ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : FAJARDO ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building : NEW BLDG.
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 212

1.CRUZAT JESSA OŅATE
2.CRUZAT RALPH RUSSELL CABATAY
3.CUA DYAN KAREN ESPLAGO
4.CUA MARIA KATRINA ILAGAN
5.CUA MARWIN CATIN
6.CUA MAY MARGARET ALVAREZ
7.CUADERNAL ABEGAIL TRABALLO
8.CUADRA GLEIZA MONICA ROBOSA
9.CUADRA IRISH MAY TORREFRANCA
10.CUADRA JENNIFER SHIELA ROBOSIA
11.CUADRA KYLE PEŅAMORA
12.CUADRA MA LIZETTE ATIENZA
13.CUADRA MA-JAY-ANN
14.CUADRA MARIA LACE SANTOS
15.CUADRAS GRACELYN ARGONZOLA
16.CUADRO JOHN REYMUND DAYAO
17.CUALA ANGELA CRISEL DICHOCO
18.CUALES CARLA LYNN TAN
19.CUALES JANICE SALAMANCA
20.CUALES LYNN ANGELICA TAN
21.CUANANG MARC DENNIS TRINIDAD
22.CUANANG-LOPEZ ANTONETTE DURAN
23.CUANGCO RHESS ANN GALMAN
24.CUARE ERNAVEL DELA CRUZ
25.CUARESMA DERWIN SUMIBCAY





School : LEGARDA ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : FAJARDO ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building : NEW BLDG.
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 213

1.CUARESMA MELANIE MACATULA
2.CUARESMA NICOLE JAN CADIENTE
3.CUARESMA PAUL WARREN PARIŅAS
4.CUARESMA RAMON ANSELMO MONTES
5.CUARTE ELLAINE SUNSHINE BULLECER
6.CUARTELON HAZEL RAMOS
7.CUARTERO ANITA SAMBALUD
8.CUARTERO ERVIN ERNEST GOLPEO
9.CUARTERO JENELYN LINSANGAN
10.CUARTERO JOANNA MAE LUCERO
11.CUARTEROS JACQUELINE AUREADA
12.CUARTEROS MARGIE RISMAL
13.CUARTINA LEA ANDREA TABORA
14.CUASAY JINKY BALUCAS
15.CUASAY REINER PEREZ
16.CUASITO REALYN MABAO
17.CUATON CHAREN POSTRADO
18.CUATON FRITZANN MARIE NIPALES
19.CUATON REMA OBAGA
20.CUAŅO MONIQUE BORCENA
21.CUBA NORWEGIAN PALADIN
22.CUBACUB MARIA ELOISA MIRANDA
23.CUBAR MCKIZZEN VILLADORES
24.CUBEL CYRENE EUNICE TAN
25.CUBELO MARYCARL ORIG





School : LEGARDA ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : FAJARDO ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building : NEW BLDG.
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 214

1.CUBELO PAOLO CARLO PANGANIBAN
2.CUBERO AILYN PALMA
3.CUBILLAS WENCIN VALDEZ
4.CUBO TONI LIEZL DUCUSIN
5.CUBOL CHERYL TAPAWAN
6.CUCHAPIN MARY GOLD CORPUZ
7.CUDAL RON ANTHONY ABAIN
8.CUDIA ANGELITO SANTOS
9.CUDIA MA ALMA CAYETANO
10.CUDIA SHEKINAH PINEDA
11.CUDIAMAT CHRISTIAN PAUL DACILLO
12.CUDIAMAT MAY JOY ANDALLON
13.CUDILLA KRISTIN JOY JINGCO
14.CUEDO ISAHNEL TABAY
15.CUENCA DIANNA MAY GERMO
16.CUENCA ELLINHOR LLAMAS
17.CUENCA JAN MICHAEL BRINGAS
18.CUENCA MARY JO KRISTEN PANOPIO
19.CUENCO CRIZEL BALBARONA
20.CUENCO MAEBELLE BAUTISTA
21.CUENCO VALERIE KAY NOROMBABA
22.CUENO NESTLE CONCEPCION
23.CUENTA MARILYN CAMUNGAO
24.CUENTO EIREKA LOVIE AGOJO
25.CUENZA CHERRY LYN CANARIAS





School : LEGARDA ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : FAJARDO ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building : NEW BLDG.
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 311

1.CUERDO REMEDIOS TRINIDAD VIBAL
2.CUETO ANA MA JENISA BITUIN
3.CUETO CORAZON SANTOS
4.CUETO HEIDI FONTANILLA
5.CUETO JANICE SIMERA
6.CUETO KAMILLE LAGUADOR
7.CUETO LEAH ANGELA PAJARILLO
8.CUETO LIEZL ARLOS
9.CUETO MA CONCEPCION LUMBERA
10.CUETO MARY LAURAINE ALDOVER
11.CUETO NANCY VERGARA
12.CUETO VEN LEE ASIS
13.CUEVA JANA MAE NATIVIDAD
14.CUEVA MARIAN JOY VILLAS
15.CUEVA MARK ANTHONY NIŅALGA
16.CUEVA MARY GRACE ARANAS
17.CUEVA ROCHELLE MAGLINAO
18.CUEVAS AKIO JHON DIMAYA
19.CUEVAS BERNALYN HERBAS
20.CUEVAS BRENDALYN TAMAYO
21.CUEVAS GRACELLE GRECIA
22.CUEVAS ISRAEL
23.CUEVAS JAYSON PALLERA
24.CUEVAS JEROME DOMALAON
25.CUEVAS JOEL ACOSTA





School : LEGARDA ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : FAJARDO ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building : NEW BLDG.
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 312

1.CUEVAS KRISTINE JOANA ACOSTA
2.CUEVAS MARC IVAN CACAO
3.CUEVAS MARY GRACE TORRES
4.CUEVAS MARYJOY ARAOJO
5.CUEVAS SHELAH ANN JAVIER
6.CUEVO GRANDEL DELA CRUZ
7.CUI AL CHRISTIAN VICTORIANO
8.CUI ALELEI CAMILLE VICTORIANO
9.CUI DANN-MARIE TENORIO
10.CUI KAREN CARLA KAM
11.CUI ROBERTO MIGUEL SILVA
12.CUICO NATHAN EMERY LAFUENTE
13.CUICO RON FREDERICK MAHOY
14.CUISON EUGEL ERICA ALFONSO
15.CUISON KATRINA LANDICHO
16.CUIZON AVA MARIE SANTIAGO
17.CUIZON RAY ANTHONY HERNANDEZ
18.CULA ELEONOR ESPIRITU
19.CULABA HAIDE KALAYACAN
20.CULALA BRYAN PAUL SANAY
21.CULALA CRISANTO VIRAY
22.CULALA IRENE DIANE PAYONGAYONG
23.CULALA JONNALYN PALOMO
24.CULALA RUBEN JR ISIP
25.CULALIC MARIELOU DELA CRUZ





School : LEGARDA ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : FAJARDO ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building : NEW BLDG.
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 313

1.CULANAY EDELINA MARIE PILOR
2.CULATA NADELLE JOY RODOLFO
3.CULATA RON ANDREUS SALUMBIDES
4.CULCUL MELANY LOS-BAŅOS
5.CULIBRA RIZA ALEGRE
6.CULLADO MARY ROSE ARANAS
7.CULLAMCO EMERIZA GAYATIŅA
8.CULLANO MARIE-KRIS VILLANUEVA
9.CULLERA MANUEL JR ABULENCIA
10.CULTURA ADA SERRANO
11.CULTURA MARIA ANGELINE NICOLAS
12.CUMARAT FRANCISCO JR DAMASCO
13.CUMAYAS HANNAH ESTOCADO
14.CUMLA CELESTINO II TORIADO
15.CUMLAT HAZEL HOPE ALEJANDRO
16.CUMLAT IRENE VALENZUELA
17.CUMPIO GERRY JOHN FRANCISCO
18.CUMPIO GLORY JANE FRANCISCO
19.CUNAMAY LIZETTE LOPEZ
20.CUNAMAY SHEENA RUFINA CALINGASAN
21.CUNAN RIZZA DAVID
22.CUNANAN AILEEN BATO
23.CUNANAN ANALYN DE GUZMAN
24.CUNANAN ANJENETTE KIRSTEN MARIANO
25.CUNANAN AREN KRISNA CRUZ





School : LEGARDA ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : FAJARDO ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building : NEW BLDG.
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 314

1.CUNANAN CANDICE REYES
2.CUNANAN CLEOGENE AGA
3.CUNANAN DESIREE ANN MARANAN
4.CUNANAN EDERLYN EUGENIO
5.CUNANAN FLORINDA DIAZ
6.CUNANAN FRANCIS CLAIRE CARLOS
7.CUNANAN FRANCIS EDWARD PEREZ
8.CUNANAN GRACE BAYRO
9.CUNANAN IRWIN CACALDA
10.CUNANAN JACKELYN CORTEZ
11.CUNANAN JANELLE DAVID
12.CUNANAN JAPHET TEX SY
13.CUNANAN JAY-ANN DEL ROSARIO
14.CUNANAN JAYPEE ALARCON
15.CUNANAN JEFFREY HERNANDEZ
16.CUNANAN JENNYLYN OCAMPO
17.CUNANAN JOAN CABUSAO
18.CUNANAN KAREN MANARANG
19.CUNANAN KHIMBERLEE VILLALUZ
20.CUNANAN KING RUDOLF HERNAEZ
21.CUNANAN MADEL CLEMENTE
22.CUNANAN MARRY-CHARMINE DE GUZMAN
23.CUNANAN MARY GRACE AQUINO
24.CUNANAN MICHAEL PADILLA
25.CUNANAN REGAN RONQUILLO


I love annapotpot :wub:
aED != ead :punish:

11-27-09 02:19 PM
aED
Administrator
  • Posts: 7042
  • Thanked: 8920
  • Reputation: 1033
School : ST. JOSEPH COLLEGE
Address : E. RODRIGUEZ AVE., QUEZON CITY
Building : TUMMERS
Floor : 1ST
Room / Group No.: 101

1.CUNANAN REGINA TULABUT
2.CUNANAN ROMMEL LINTAG
3.CUNANAN ROSARIO DAVID
4.CUNANAN ROSE KATHLEEN RODRIGUEZ
5.CUNANAN TED MOLINO
6.CUNETA REINA ATIENZA
7.CUNNINGHAM ALEXANDER TAN
8.CUNTAPAY DIANNE ANTONETTE LANGUBAN
9.CUNTAPAY ELEAZAR PELAGIO
10.CUNTAPAY IRISH ROJERO
11.CUNTAPAY KHRIZ MARI CARIAGA
12.CUNTAPAY MARIA RUTH SHALLO LUCAS
13.CUNTAPAY MARY ANN CARANGUIAN
14.CUNTAPAY ZENITH FELIZARTE
15.CUPCUPIN DRIZELLE PABLO
16.CUPCUPIN MARY JANE MANALANG
17.CUPINO KATHERINE GRACE TORIBIO
18.CUPIT ERNHEL RAMIREZ
19.CURA JOHN ROBINSON SAN MIGUEL
20.CURA MARA CARLYN PAMELA AMERICA
21.CURA MARY CATHERINE CAPUNITAN
22.CURA MARY JANE PONCE
23.CURABO MARCELA MARCELLANA
24.CURAMENG JANE RASALAN
25.CURAMENG JOYCELYN GANAL





School : ST. JOSEPH COLLEGE
Address : E. RODRIGUEZ AVE., QUEZON CITY
Building : TUMMERS
Floor : 1ST
Room / Group No.: 102

1.CURAMMENG LADY RACHELLE FONTELERA
2.CURAY JENNELLE CRUZ
3.CURAY KRISTIAN ERIC SAN DIEGO
4.CURAYAG KAREN JOY BULANADI
5.CUREG IRENE AGAPAY
6.CURIBANG HAROLD KID BALMORES
7.CURIOSO FRANCHESCA GARRATON
8.CURITANA KHEEMVERLIE BERIN
9.CUSI AMIEL GARCIA
10.CUSI LARA MAE MANABAT
11.CUSI MARY ANNE VICTORIA MANABAT
12.CUSIPAG CATHERINE BAQUIRAN
13.CUSTADO ROAN GEORGE FODRA
14.CUSTODIO ADRIAN SANTOS
15.CUSTODIO ALOHA JINGCO
16.CUSTODIO ARIANNE BAUTISTA
17.CUSTODIO CATHERINE SANCHEZ
18.CUSTODIO CHARMANE JOY LLAMAS
19.CUSTODIO DAISY DANCEL
20.CUSTODIO DAVID BEN MANGALINDAN
21.CUSTODIO DESSICA MANHIC
22.CUSTODIO ED VAN DERRICK V GABITO
23.CUSTODIO EDITHA DACERA
24.CUSTODIO EVITA GRACE CRUZ
25.CUSTODIO EXEKIEL CHAVEZ





School : ST. JOSEPH COLLEGE
Address : E. RODRIGUEZ AVE., QUEZON CITY
Building : TUMMERS
Floor : 1ST
Room / Group No.: 103

1.CUSTODIO HANNA KRISEL GERSALIA
2.CUSTODIO HELEN LUPAC
3.CUSTODIO JEJOMAR ORTIZ
4.CUSTODIO JENNYLINE CAHUYONG
5.CUSTODIO JOHN MICHAEL PANGANIBAN
6.CUSTODIO JOY CAPARAS
7.CUSTODIO JUANA PAOLA ESTAŅO
8.CUSTODIO LOLITA BERNABE
9.CUSTODIO LOVELY SUBAY
10.CUSTODIO MARY KRISTINE JURANI
11.CUSTODIO MERCY ROSETE
12.CUSTODIO MICHAEL TORRES
13.CUSTODIO MICHELLE ROSETE
14.CUSTODIO MILAGROSA DELFINO
15.CUSTODIO PHILBERT FERNANDEZ
16.CUSTODIO RANDOLF ARGENTE
17.CUSTODIO SERGIO III SOMERA
18.CUSTODIO VEEJAY-BRIAN CAHUYONG
19.CUSTODIO VENUS TADIQUE
20.CUSTORIO CARMELA ANQUILLO
21.CUSTORIO JASAN JANINE COMAYINGKING
22.CUSTORIO MEI LUMAYAGA
23.CUSTUDIO APRIL ROSE BAUTISTA
24.CUTAMORA BIMBO ATUEL
25.CUTARAN JEFFER PAUL ANGELES





School : ST. JOSEPH COLLEGE
Address : E. RODRIGUEZ AVE., QUEZON CITY
Building : TUMMERS
Floor : 1ST
Room / Group No.: 108

1.CUTAYAN FRANCIS ANTHONY INSIGNE
2.CUTILLAS ROSE ABIGALE RAMOS
3.CUVIN CHRISTIAN FRANK JOHN GONZALES
4.CUVIN PHOEBE GEIL BORBE
5.CUVOS JOHN MICHAEL BERINGUEL
6.CUYA JESUS JR BANTILAN
7.CUYA MARC CLIFFORD ACE EVANGELISTA
8.CUYA MARC DAVEN FARELL EVANGELISTA
9.CUYCO ROSE ANNE MONTOYA
10.CUYO RHOMAYNE HERT SOLIVEN
11.CUYOS ZYRA YSABEL HERNANDEZ
12.CUYUGAN CYNTHIA MARIELLE SANTOS
13.CUYUGAN HAZELINE ANN ANDAL
14.CUŅADO EILEEN LEILANEI NOMBRADO
15.DA JOSE JERRY DE BELEN
16.DA JOSE JULIA ERIKA TRINIDAD
17.DA JOSE NAPOLEON VALDEZ
18.DA JOSE REA RHODORA BEATO
19.DAAG ERWIN CHICO
20.DAAG MARIA AIRENE FAUSTO
21.DAAMO ANN KATHLEEN BESTIL
22.DABANDAN BERYL ANNE FORTALEZA
23.DABANDAN DJERTY JEAN RAMOS
24.DABAY ROCHELLE BACUSA
25.DABU ANNA FERLYN HONRADO





School : ST. JOSEPH COLLEGE
Address : E. RODRIGUEZ AVE., QUEZON CITY
Building : TUMMERS
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 201

1.DABU JAYPEE REYES
2.DABU KATRINA NICOLAS
3.DABU LOVELY PITPIT
4.DABU NADIA DE SOSA
5.DABU RONALYN PECO
6.DABUCON DOLLY MAY FORTIN
7.DACANAY CHRISTIAN BANAWA
8.DACANAY CINDY ESMEREZ
9.DACANAY DIANE MARIE SANDI
10.DACANAY FATIMA LUCINA
11.DACANAY IVANN GIL TUBAL
12.DACANAY KHARLA GRACIA SACAYANAN
13.DACANAY KRISTEL JOY MARIE NARVAS
14.DACANAY MA PRISCELA JAZUL
15.DACANAY MAC MALVIN GAON
16.DACANAY MARIANNE FE PORBASAS
17.DACANAY NIKKI DE LEON
18.DACANAY RELYN SARDEA
19.DACANAY ROBELYN BANCOD
20.DACANAY STEPHANIE VOZ
21.DACARA IRIS VERNA ORARIO
22.DACARA MARLON JACINTO
23.DACASIN DAWN TORRALBA
24.DACASIN MA CAROLINA PANGANIBAN
25.DACAYMAT DAISY FIGUEROA





School : ST. JOSEPH COLLEGE
Address : E. RODRIGUEZ AVE., QUEZON CITY
Building : TUMMERS
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 202

1.DACAYO KIMBERLEY LACUESTA
2.DACAYO MARY JOYCE HAZEL ANTONIO
3.DACER MARISSA MARICLAIR ABAJERO
4.DACILLO ARGEL JOSEPH CORTEZ
5.DACILLO RACHELLE MAURICIO
6.DACION JAYCELYN CIPRIANO
7.DACLAN JEANNIE EDILO
8.DACLAN RL GENE BARCELON
9.DACLES JOAN PENTASON
10.DACLISON RHEA RICA DIMAANO
11.DACO MA CRIZ NAILGAS
12.DACOCO ROGELIO BALLINTUCAS
13.DACON LALAINE LISAMA
14.DACPANO MA NOEMI MESIAS
15.DACQUEL DANICA AILE BAUTISTA
16.DACQUIGAN LORIEVIE GONZALES
17.DACUAN AMELITA GUION
18.DACULA KINSHAZA DE LA PAZ
19.DACULES JIN ELYN BAJADA
20.DACULLO FERDINAND BRIOSO
21.DACUMA MARICEL LABONGRAY
22.DACUMA STEVEN JOHN ALIPE
23.DACUMOS JAMIE TARRONAS
24.DACUMOS JOY VELASCO
25.DACUT DIVINA BURLAZA





School : ST. JOSEPH COLLEGE
Address : E. RODRIGUEZ AVE., QUEZON CITY
Building : TUMMERS
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 203

1.DACUTAN LAURENE GRACE ESTORQUE
2.DACUTANAN MARILYN ABALOS
3.DACUYAN APRIL SABOY
4.DACUYCUY NOELSON EMIL DONEZA
5.DADACAY ALFRED CESAR TANDOC
6.DADACAY JESSICA ORIA
7.DADAL JASON LUMAGBAS
8.DADAS JESSICA GALVE
9.DADAYA JEMALYN QUEJANO
10.DADEA LERMA VILLAREAL
11.DADIS KRIZL ANNE MISIERA
12.DADIVAS LIEZYL DULLA
13.DADIVAS MARY CHILES AVANCE
14.DADLI-I JUDY REYES
15.DADUA MARY ANN ROSE CASAYURAN
16.DADULA ANNIE JEAN TAMPUS
17.DADULA CHRISTINE ADORA
18.DADULO EMEE JEAN LUALHATI
19.DADUYA ALEX CARBILLON
20.DADUYA ALLEN IAN ARSULO
21.DADUYA JOANNA CAMILLE SANCHEZ
22.DAFROSA MICHAEL ROQUE
23.DAFUN RAIZA MONTIBON
24.DAGAANG JAPETH JAMES LAURENTE
25.DAGADAG JULIE ANN DUMMANAO





School : ST. JOSEPH COLLEGE
Address : E. RODRIGUEZ AVE., QUEZON CITY
Building : TUMMERS
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 204

1.DAGALA MARGARITA MENDOZA
2.DAGAMAC KATHLEEN MAE DABLO
3.DAGAMAC NORALYN GARCIA
4.DAGAMI LOBEL ANN ENGAŅO
5.DAGAN MARK LORENZE PAULINO
6.DAGANG ROMEO JR BAUSO
7.DAGANI DIANA ROSE ROCHE
8.DAGANIO JOCELYN LUMAGBAS
9.DAGASDAS CHRISTIAN JUNE NOLLEDO
10.DAGASDAS ELAINE CAMILLE CASAŅADA
11.DAGATAN MARY GRACE SEPE
12.DAGDAG ROWELL LEONES
13.DAGDAGAN FROZKHAN GUELAS
14.DAGDAGAN JENINA JOY BETONIO
15.DAGLE PAULETTE MAY MARIE SORONGON
16.DAGLI LEA ESCALA
17.DAGLI MICHELLE DELEN
18.DAGOC JENNIFER RABINO
19.DAGOC ROLAND PIERRE XYLE QUIBOYEN
20.DAGOHOY ANGELIE APURA
21.DAGOHOY JOHN MICHAEL TALAGA
22.DAGOHOY MELDILAINE BANGALISAN
23.DAGOHOY MELEDAINE INES
24.DAGOHOY ROMELA RAFOL
25.DAGON DIXIE LHAS UMADHAY





School : ST. JOSEPH COLLEGE
Address : E. RODRIGUEZ AVE., QUEZON CITY
Building : TUMMERS
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 205

1.DAGORO BRYAN RICAFORT
2.DAGOS ABRAHAM LYNDON DE GUZMAN
3.DAGOS CHARMIE VILLANUEVA
4.DAGOT ANGELIQUE RUBY BUNGALSO
5.DAGOT NORIEL SIBUG
6.DAGOT RUDOLF VAN ANDREW HIDALGO
7.DAGPIN EDMAN JAMAROLIN
8.DAGSAAN JAYSON BUENAFLOR
9.DAGSAAN ROLYN AQUINO
10.DAGSAAN RYAN DUMLAO
11.DAGSI LOUTESSA GATMEN
12.DAGSI LOVELY ANNE WALIS
13.DAGSI SHEELY JUNE AGLIPAY
14.DAGUINOD ROSARIO NAELIA LIZA ABRUGAR
15.DAGUIO BRENDA LYNN BUENAFLOR
16.DAGUIO CHARON CHERRY VALERA
17.DAGUIO CHRISTINE ARCEO
18.DAGUIO CINOY MARIE ARCEO
19.DAGUIO JEZLEY DUMALAG
20.DAGUIO JULIUS RUSSELL EVANGELISTA
21.DAGUIO LYNETTE DAPAPA
22.DAGUIO MARK BALANQUIT
23.DAGUIO MARL ANGELIE MAY JOSE
24.DAGUIO SEAN DEL ROSARIO
25.DAGUMAN DANDY FLOGEN





School : ST. JOSEPH COLLEGE
Address : E. RODRIGUEZ AVE., QUEZON CITY
Building : TUMMERS
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 206

1.DAGUMAN FIONA MAE DELOS TRINOS
2.DAGUMAN GERALDINE OBNIAL
3.DAGUMAN JOAN MEJICA
4.DAGUNA DIORELLA ANNE NOTARIO
5.DAGUNO FRIDA MERYL REANZARES
6.DAGUPLO CHRISTIAN CASTRO
7.DAGURO MARY BETH ANTONIO
8.DAGUSEN JOMALYN CARIŅO
9.DAHILIG JULIUS RYAN TACLA
10.DAHILIG VALENT JOY FERNANDEZ
11.DAHILOG CHRISTINE LIEZL ABAN
12.DAHIPON BRENDA OBISPO
13.DAHLEN RIZA GRUTA
14.DAHUM JON-RYAN TAPSIRUL
15.DAILEG MA GLAIZA SAPON
16.DAILEG MARIA KRISTINE BUCOY
17.DAILEG MARY ANNE IGNACIO
18.DAILEG MICHELLE REYES
19.DAILEG RHOE-ANNE AROLA
20.DAIPAN LEONARDO JR PELANTIC
21.DAITOL KIMBERLY ANN FUENTES
22.DAJAY JENNY JAY KATIGBAK
23.DAKIS PAULA MARIE PINEDA
24.DALA THOMAS JR LARA
25.DALAG MA JESSALYN





School : ST. JOSEPH COLLEGE
Address : E. RODRIGUEZ AVE., QUEZON CITY
Building : TUMMERS
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 207

1.DALANGIN BARTOLOME JR PABLO
2.DALANGIN IVANKA CONSUMIDO
3.DALANGIN JEY-R NALUZ
4.DALANGIN JUAN VICENTE ONG
5.DALANGIN MARIA JHUDELL MORATAL
6.DALANGIN MICHELLE BRITANIA
7.DALANGIN RYAN VILLALOBOS
8.DALAODAO GEE-ANN MERISTELA
9.DALATEN DIANA LYN TOLENTINO
10.DALAUIDAO KRISTINE KEITH ZAMORA
11.DALAUIDAO RUSSELL LAMORENA
12.DALAY CORAZON LACAP
13.DALAY JENNIFER CHARLOT NAVARRA
14.DALAY MA KRISTINE NAVARRA
15.DALAYAP EMIL-JOHN BILAS
16.DALAYOAN JOHN PAUL TIONGCO
17.DALE EDWARD JR TADIQUE
18.DALENA CRYSZLE IANNA ACLAN
19.DALES CHRISTIAN JAKE GARZON
20.DALICUN JONALYN MASIRAG
21.DALIDA JERWEL PANTOJA
22.DALIDA KRISTINE MAE LIANGCUNGCO
23.DALIDA MONICA ALBA
24.DALIDA PATRICK JOSEPH MENDOZA
25.DALIGDIG IMELDA SANTOS





School : ST. JOSEPH COLLEGE
Address : E. RODRIGUEZ AVE., QUEZON CITY
Building : TUMMERS
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 208

1.DALIMBANG MONTASIR KALON
2.DALINA SIGRID CHERIN BRIONES
3.DALINDIN JOANARYN BAROSO
4.DALIRE GREECHEL CASTILLO
5.DALIRE MARIEL BENITO
6.DALISAY ADELYN BATUSBATUSAN
7.DALISAY DAREELYN LINGHON
8.DALISAY DARWIN CEBEDA
9.DALISAY FLORENCE KELVIN GONZALES
10.DALISAY GERARDO JR REYES
11.DALISAY JAYANTI SUMALBAG
12.DALISAY JESSICA MAŅIBO
13.DALISAY JHING CURA
14.DALISAY MARIA CHERRICA TAYAO
15.DALISAY MARIO JR BARRION
16.DALISAY MARY JANE MIRANO
17.DALISAY NIKKO JILL DE LUNA
18.DALISAY SHEILA ENERIO
19.DALIT DIANNE AMICAY
20.DALIT IVY ANNE BERDAN
21.DALIT JESSIE ANN LAGO
22.DALIT KARL LEVIN BORJA
23.DALIT TERESITA DEL ROSARIO
24.DALIVA MARK IAN MILANIO
25.DALIVA MYCELLE ANDRADE





School : ST. JOSEPH COLLEGE
Address : E. RODRIGUEZ AVE., QUEZON CITY
Building : ABEN
Floor : 1ST
Room / Group No.: 102

1.DALIVA ROCHELLE DEMILLO
2.DALLO ELVIN JAMIESON ABAYA
3.DALLO LEAN ALEJANDRO PAMBID
4.DALLO SHARMILA YSMAEL
5.DALMACIO JELLI ANNE TOMBOC
6.DALMINO DAEZA PASTER
7.DALO CAROLINE CAPILI
8.DALOGAOG ALMA DABLO
9.DALUBATAN DADELYN ADLAO
10.DALUDADO ORLISA KRISTINE GALINATO
11.DALUDADO RACHELLE ANNE ARANDA
12.DALUMPINES MARCON ANGELI ALCANTARA
13.DALUPAN CHRISTEL DIANNE SALAS
14.DALUPANG LEW JERTY TAMANI
15.DALUPANG MAY JOY APOSTOL
16.DALUPANG RICHELLE ARSENIO
17.DALUSONG RAIDIS ANN DE JESUS
18.DALUSONG RIZZA FAE DEL MUNDO
19.DALUYIN JONABYL LIRIO
20.DALUZ MARY ROSE DIANNE VIDAL
21.DALUZ MERVIN ABUCAY
22.DALUZ RONA CARAGAYAN
23.DAMALERIO JINEZA FELICITA
24.DAMASCO CLEOFE GOLOSINO
25.DAMASCO GLADYS HOPE MAGAN





School : ST. JOSEPH COLLEGE
Address : E. RODRIGUEZ AVE., QUEZON CITY
Building : ABEN
Floor : 1ST
Room / Group No.: 103

1.DAMASCO MILAGROS LOURDES FOLLANTE
2.DAMASCO RAMON III TAN
3.DAMASEN CHRISTIA JESSICA DORADO
4.DAMASO DANICA BERMEJO
5.DAMASO JENELYN RABAS
6.DAMASO MICHAEL ANGELO EUGENIO
7.DAMASO RENATO JR DE CLARO
8.DAMATAN CHRISTIAN CANLAS
9.DAMES RONALD ASIS
10.DAMIAN DOUHMER EVARISTO
11.DAMIAN JOANA MARIE TANGLAO
12.DAMIAN MARK ANTHONY CASTILLO
13.DAMIAN RAFFER WAFFER
14.DAMIAN RODEL BALLESTEROS
15.DAMIAR FHARIDELLE CASTILLO
16.DAMIAR MARLITA SAPURNA
17.DAMIL MICHELLE MAR DULIN
18.DAMING ELIE MAY AARON
19.DAMO LAURICE ENRIQUE
20.DAMO MART STEVEN GOZAR
21.DAMO TRISTAN LACISTE
22.DAMPIL ABIGAIL VILLANUEVA
23.DAMPIL ALVIN TUBIG
24.DAMPIL KENETH BAUTISTA
25.DAMPIL RYAN MALLARI

I love annapotpot :wub:
aED != ead :punish:

11-27-09 02:19 PM
aED
Administrator
  • Posts: 7042
  • Thanked: 8920
  • Reputation: 1033
School : ST. JOSEPH COLLEGE
Address : E. RODRIGUEZ AVE., QUEZON CITY
Building : ABEN
Floor : 1ST
Room / Group No.: 104

1.DAMPIL RYAN LESTER DIMAUNAHAN
2.DAMSANI SAUFA LAO
3.DAMSEL JOAN HENRY
4.DANAN DANICA TUNGOL
5.DANAN KHAREEN CATE POLANCO
6.DANAN MARICEL CRUZ
7.DANAO JOHN CEDRIC DE GUZMAN
8.DANAO MARIE KAYE CRUZ
9.DANAO MARK LEO SAMONTE
10.DANAO MICHELLE BERNARDO
11.DANAO WILMA PANGANIBAN
12.DANCEL MARIA CARMELA YAO
13.DANCEL MELODY LOPEZ
14.DANCEL ROWELL IBUS
15.DANCEL WHITNEY JANE SANTOS
16.DANCEL WRAZEL LADIO
17.DANCIL HONEY ROCEL SIASAT
18.DANCIL MARY ASLEY CHANG
19.DANDAL JEZREL DARO
20.DANDAN LENNA RAMOS
21.DANDO MARIA LANI JIMENEZ
22.DANGA ELENA DOCTOLERO
23.DANGALAN ARRVIE BACANI
24.DANGAN JOHNRAY SICABALO
25.DANGAN NEILYNFE BALMONTE





School : ST. JOSEPH COLLEGE
Address : E. RODRIGUEZ AVE., QUEZON CITY
Building : ABEN
Floor : 1ST
Room / Group No.: 105

1.DANGAN PAULA MARIE PANGAN
2.DANGANAN ALDRIN PAULINO
3.DANGANAN ANNA KATHRINA LOPEZ
4.DANGANAN CLAIRE IBASITAS
5.DANGANAN DIANNE ANDA
6.DANGANAN J-ANNE MANIULIT
7.DANGANAN PAULO MANUEL DE LARA
8.DANGCIL RAYLYNNE ANNE TORRES
9.DANGEROS CHRISTINE BUNDANG
10.DANGEROS GENE ANNE NIEDO
11.DANGKEO KHALID MARIEL PALMA
12.DANGLACRUZ HANNA CES MASCARIŅA
13.DANGLE LEAH AMOYEN
14.DANIAC RHONALHYN CORONEL
15.DANIEL LAARNI LUCENA
16.DANIEL MARIA MYLA TEBIA
17.DANIELES PINKY SANTIAGO
18.DANIPOG MARY GRACE SAMSON
19.DANIPOG NIKKA GUERRERO
20.DANNANG MILANIE SANICO
21.DANNUG MARIEL GENEVE SASOT
22.DANNUG NIMROD CAMONAYAN
23.DANNUG RIOLYN DOMINGO
24.DANNUG ROMMEL ESTRADA
25.DANOFRA FRANCISCO JR HABON





School : ST. JOSEPH COLLEGE
Address : E. RODRIGUEZ AVE., QUEZON CITY
Building : ABEN
Floor : 1ST
Room / Group No.: 106

1.DANOSO JENNYLYN PATINIO
2.DANQUE JINKY CAPOQUIAN
3.DANSECO GLAIZA MANIGO
4.DANTA CATHERINE VILLANUEVA
5.DANTA DARWIN MONTEMAR
6.DANTAYANA KRISTIAN SUMCAD
7.DANTES ELLAINE MERCADO
8.DANTES FERDINAND DELA CRUZ
9.DANTES JENNILYN TIGLAO
10.DANTES JOEMAR PEŅARUBIA
11.DANTES SARAH ROSE DELA CRUZ
12.DANTING JOSEPH ANTHONY LINSANGAN
13.DANTIS MICHAEL ANGELO SAMSON
14.DANUCO LIZ DENNISE TEJANA
15.DAO ABIGAIYL ARAGONES
16.DAODAOEN MARIA-ELENA ARQUERO
17.DAOS JULIE ANNE RABACA
18.DAPAT JACQUELYN DE CASTRO
19.DAPITAN LORENCE JOSEPH BACANI
20.DAPITAN MA GERALDYN LEDESMA
21.DAPITO IMEE FLORES
22.DAPITO MA CHRISTINA VALDERRAMA
23.DAPITO MARYROSE MACARAIG
24.DAPITO ROMELITO CONSTANTINO
25.DAQUE MARIA ANGELICA SABAS





School : ST. JOSEPH COLLEGE
Address : E. RODRIGUEZ AVE., QUEZON CITY
Building : ABEN
Floor : 1ST
Room / Group No.: 107

1.DAQUIADO GYPSY PRINCESS NAVARRO
2.DAQUIL AMADO JR ARIAS
3.DAQUILA SEGUNDO JR AUMENTADO
4.DAQUIOAG ANA NIMFA QUINTO
5.DAQUIOAG BEVERLY LUCAS
6.DAQUIOAG BRYAN ANDREW LAZO
7.DAQUIOAG EPHRAIN MABATAN
8.DAQUIOAG MAILA MARJOREE DAHONOS
9.DAQUIOAG MARIGOLD FAITH DAHONOS
10.DAQUIOAG MICHAEL ROY BERBANO
11.DAQUIPIL RAQUEL BORJA
12.DAQUIS MARC ANGELO SUAREZ
13.DAQUIZ MARIE LYN MARGALLO
14.DAQUIZ MICHELLE CALMONA
15.DAR EDDISON ALFARO
16.DAR SANTOS TRACY MARIANE DELA VEGA
17.DARACAN RHODORA ABENOJAR
18.DARADAR ANNE CAMILLE SUYU
19.DARANG ALMAIDA PAJELA
20.DARANG MERRY JEAN EULALIO
21.DARBIN OZELLE CABANG
22.DARGO ANGELA MABINGNAY
23.DARGO FEGIE ANN SABIDO
24.DARGO MERCY BAWANTA
25.DARILAG MARY ANGIE NINA ELCHICO





School : ST. JOSEPH COLLEGE
Address : E. RODRIGUEZ AVE., QUEZON CITY
Building : ABEN
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 204

1.DARIMBANG JOBAISA MIPANGA
2.DARNAYLA ADRIAN ADONIS NELL
3.DAROY ELISHA MIECHILE SANTIAGO
4.DAROY STEPHEN JOHN MERCADO
5.DASALLA ARLENE QUIJON
6.DASALLA FRANCISCA DAGDAG
7.DASALLA MARIA ANGELICA LACTAOTAO
8.DASALLA MARIA KRISTEL CABATBAT
9.DASALLA RHEA BERNARDO
10.DASCO AMARLYN LARA
11.DASCO JAYSON ZAFRA
12.DASIG JERICO LACAMBRA
13.DASILAG MIRA LUNA MAALAT
14.DASILAO FLOLIN CHRISTY BALOMIT
15.DASS PHILIP RAMA HARI CORTEZ
16.DASSIL SHIELA CUPADA
17.DASTAS SARRAH JANE ABILLERA
18.DASWANI IVAN AMISCUA
19.DATA MARIEL TENORIO
20.DATA SIERRA ANN AGUILAR
21.DATALIO HAZEL MERCADERO
22.DATANG ANGELIQUE MANGUERA
23.DATAROT MARY JETSEMANE BAYARONG
24.DATAY JAMES ALBERT FENIZ
25.DATIG AVIEN MIKHAEL LIM





School : ST. JOSEPH COLLEGE
Address : E. RODRIGUEZ AVE., QUEZON CITY
Building : ABEN
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 205

1.DATINGUINOO AWIT LOMBRE
2.DATINGUINOO BERNADETTE ABA
3.DATINGUINOO BERNARD SEMBRANO
4.DATINGUINOO JENNIFER MAGTIBAY
5.DATINGUINOO KRISTEL SUYAT
6.DATINGUINOO RAYMOND ELARMO
7.DATO LESLIE ACQUATIN
8.DATO RICMAR BAUTISTA
9.DATO-ON MA ROSENE GATPATAN
10.DATOR SER LAWRENCE UY
11.DATU JAYSON LINGAD
12.DATU JERICK ANDREW ALBANO
13.DATU MA MELODY ANN OLOROSO
14.DATU MAYONIE ROYO
15.DATU MONCIAR DELA CRUZ
16.DATU ROY BENSON DE GUIA
17.DATU VANESSA GAZA
18.DATUENA CAMILLE REYES
19.DATUGAN APRIL ANN CAALIM
20.DATUIN CHERYL CHING
21.DATUIN DANNALYN TOLENTINO
22.DATUIN JACQUELINE ARANTE
23.DATUIN MA NIŅA MATABANG
24.DATUMANONG JAMALIZA NATANGCOP
25.DATUON RYAN PAUL DE VERA





School : ST. JOSEPH COLLEGE
Address : E. RODRIGUEZ AVE., QUEZON CITY
Building : ABEN
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 206

1.DAULAT GENILYN TEPACE
2.DAULAT IVY GRACE PAGLICAWAN
3.DAULAT MARY JEAN TANGI
4.DAULAT SHAYNE THERESE PERDINO
5.DAUS FERDINAND LIZARONDO
6.DAUS RODEL DAROY
7.DAUZ CHERRYLAINE LOPEZ
8.DAUZ GERALYN VENTURA
9.DAUZ GRACE EVANGELINE DIEGO
10.DAUZ LILIA LACUESTA
11.DAUZ RICHELLE JOY TALLEDO
12.DAVA MARGARET KIM DAEZ
13.DAVADILLA JOAN TOSCA DE LEON
14.DAVALOS MIKE ERESTINGCOL
15.DAVE GLADYS MAE FERRER
16.DAVID ADAMZ ANJO CAISIP
17.DAVID ALBERT BULAON
18.DAVID ALEXANDER JR DEL PILAR
19.DAVID ALMA GRACE AMBROCIO
20.DAVID ANDREW JAMES REYES
21.DAVID ANGELICA DELA CRUZ
22.DAVID ARLENE JOY PIANO
23.DAVID ARMIDA DE CASTRO
24.DAVID ARON LUMANDAS
25.DAVID BEVERLY DAVID





School : ST. JOSEPH COLLEGE
Address : E. RODRIGUEZ AVE., QUEZON CITY
Building : ABEN
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 207

1.DAVID CHRISTIAN BANTOG
2.DAVID CHRISTIAN LUIGI MANITI
3.DAVID CHYR-LYN TAPERE
4.DAVID DANIEL GALO BINUYA
5.DAVID DANILO JR RETUTAL
6.DAVID DARWIN BARCELA
7.DAVID ERNESTO JR FLORES
8.DAVID EUGENIO PEŅANO
9.DAVID EUREECE MAY PARAS
10.DAVID FRANCIS MICHAEL LUMAPAS
11.DAVID GLEN KENNETH PAGTALUNAN
12.DAVID GLENN IRASUSTA
13.DAVID JACLYN ANTONIO
14.DAVID JANINA AYALA
15.DAVID JAYE ANN DIZON
16.DAVID JAZILYN AMBERTI
17.DAVID JEFFRIE DE LEON
18.DAVID JEZABELLE LUCERO
19.DAVID JHULIEN HERRERA
20.DAVID JOANA MARIE ANUSENCION
21.DAVID JOHN JOSEPH AGUILAR
22.DAVID JOHN LAURENCE MANUEL
23.DAVID JOHN PAUL DE JESUS
24.DAVID JONNEL PASCUAL
25.DAVID JOYCE CORTEZ





School : ST. JOSEPH COLLEGE
Address : E. RODRIGUEZ AVE., QUEZON CITY
Building : ABEN
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 302

1.DAVID JUSTIN RAL DEANG
2.DAVID KENARD CANLAS
3.DAVID KENMORE LUCERNAS
4.DAVID KIMBERLY PINEDA
5.DAVID KRISTINE LAGMAN
6.DAVID LORIE-ANN CRUZ
7.DAVID MA ALPHA COLUMNA
8.DAVID MADELEINE VICTORIA
9.DAVID MADELINE ESQUIVEL
10.DAVID MARIA PRESCILLA COBACHA
11.DAVID MARIELLA MALIG
12.DAVID MARVIN JOSEPH PAGDANGANAN
13.DAVID MELODY ANN CANLAS
14.DAVID MICHAEL CHRISTIAN DIMAPILIS
15.DAVID MICHELLE SANTIAGO
16.DAVID MICHELLE ANN ARCANO
17.DAVID MICHELYN SALES
18.DAVID NEMIA ELLAINE MANABAT
19.DAVID OLIVIA GABRIEL
20.DAVID PAOLA KRISTINE JACOB
21.DAVID PAULO RICARDO SISMUNDO
22.DAVID PRINCESS TEJADAL
23.DAVID RACHELLE ANN MACADANGDANG
24.DAVID RAMELLE LORZANO
25.DAVID RAPHAEL MICHAEL MARFORI





School : ST. JOSEPH COLLEGE
Address : E. RODRIGUEZ AVE., QUEZON CITY
Building : ABEN
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 303

1.DAVID RECKCYN PALOMA
2.DAVID RENE MANABAT
3.DAVID RICHARD CARRO
4.DAVID RICO DONAIRE
5.DAVID RONALD CHRISTIANNE DRIS
6.DAVID ROSE ICA STA BARBARA
7.DAVID ROSEMARIE DE LEON
8.DAVID RUBY ROSE REMIGIO
9.DAVID RUTH ANN SUNGA
10.DAVID SARAHLEE VELASCO
11.DAVID SHERRAN DE JESUS
12.DAVID STACEY ANNE REYES
13.DAVILA ALVIN JOSEPH
14.DAVIS DIANE DANICA MALLARI
15.DAWABI YASSER NAVARRO
16.DAWANG DANILO JR MONZON
17.DAWANG FE MELADIN PAULINO
18.DAWARA CHRISTIAN GERVACIO
19.DAWINAN KATLYN REYES
20.DAWSON CHER EVA
21.DAWSON ELEAZAR JOB
22.DAYA LILIBETH SASA
23.DAYAAN JEZA JOY SORIA
24.DAYAG JENIFFER SILVESTRE
25.DAYAG KRISTELA MARIE MAGTIRA





School : ST. JOSEPH COLLEGE
Address : E. RODRIGUEZ AVE., QUEZON CITY
Building : ABEN
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 304

1.DAYAG KRISTINE EMILE FRIAS
2.DAYAG MILAGROS CAUIZAN
3.DAYAG RACHEL-ANN LIM
4.DAYAG RUTH BUNOY
5.DAYAGAN AIDA MANIEGO
6.DAYAGBIL CHERRY VEE TAMPADONG
7.DAYAN MARLON LAPIC
8.DAYANAN ELLERY ALASTRA
9.DAYANDANTE JOYCE MAGTIRA
10.DAYANDAYAN TRANQUILINA DULCE
11.DAYANGHIRANG EDWIN PALAS
12.DAYAO ALLEL GABRIEL GAMBOA
13.DAYAO ANILEE GONZALES
14.DAYAO DANICA MARIE LUCERO
15.DAYAO DENISE MICHELLE ASIS
16.DAYAO ELLAINE GUNDA
17.DAYAO JAN ELAINE CLAVIO
18.DAYAO JONATHAN SANTOS
19.DAYAO KATHLEEN UMALI
20.DAYAO MABELLE LOZADA
21.DAYAO ROCHELLE ABAYAN
22.DAYAWAN CHERRYLOU HERNANDEZ
23.DAYEGO JADE LYN APILLERA
24.DAYEM JULIET ESPARTERO
25.DAYLO MARGARETTE ANNE REYES





School : ST. JOSEPH COLLEGE
Address : E. RODRIGUEZ AVE., QUEZON CITY
Building : ABEN
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 305

1.DAYO REALYN DELA CRUZ
2.DAYOHA MA JOSEPHINE ALTARES
3.DAYON ELIZABETH REFORMINA
4.DAYON JULIENNE QUIMPO
5.DAYOS REULY KAY JANE CANTORNA
6.DAYOT PRINCESS MARGARETTE LANOZA
7.DAYRIT BRYAN FAUSTINE NIEVES
8.DAYRIT CHARMAINE CRUZ
9.DAYRIT GRACE VI MONZON
10.DAYRIT HANJAH MARIE MUNAR
11.DAYRIT JACLYN VILLANUEVA
12.DAYRIT LYNNTHIRD VERSOZA
13.DAYRIT MARIE ANN SACRO
14.DAYRIT NELSON CAHULOGAN
15.DAYRIT ROSE DANICA SANTOS
16.DAYRIT SHEILA MAY DE JESUS
17.DAYRIT SHERRYLL ONG
18.DAYRIT SIEGFRED ADRIAN SANCHEZ
19.DAYRIT TEFFENY MAGBAG
20.DAYRO GIOVANNI MANGALI
21.DAYSON JOYCE ANN DOMINGO
22.DAYSON NANCY ANGELES
23.DAYU FRANCIS KEVIN BONAOBRA
24.DAYUPAY CHERYL MESIONA
25.DAYUPAY ROSEMARIE VILLAPAZ





School : ST. JOSEPH COLLEGE
Address : E. RODRIGUEZ AVE., QUEZON CITY
Building : ABEN
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 306

1.DAYUTA JAMMIE AMERNA
2.DAZ NIEMELYN ADAY
3.DAZO DIANE CAMILLE ALCARAZ
4.DAZO LIZETTE AMI
5.DAŅA ACHILLES CAGUIMBAL
6.DE ALA RELLY PAHLILIO
7.DE ALBA EFRAIM QUIBUYEN
8.DE ANDRES VIVIENNE CRUZ
9.DE ASAS LIEZL NUNGAY
10.DE ASIS CATHY MENIL
11.DE ASIS DANA MARIE SOLIS
12.DE ASIS DANILO JR VELILLA
13.DE ASIS GEE NHEL BUENDICHO
14.DE ASIS GLENN-C BUENDICHO
15.DE ASIS JAMIE DAY ESPAŅOL
16.DE ASIS JOANA DE GUIA
17.DE ASIS JOVEROSE OPENIANO
18.DE ASIS MARIA RITA ELMA ARIZABAL
19.DE ASIS MARIA RIZZA BLANCA ESPIRITU
20.DE ASIS NYCEL GLEAN
21.DE ASIS RAMON RENOLO
22.DE ASIS RECHELLE ERIKA OLIVA
23.DE ASIS REMYLOU CORELLA
24.DE ASIS RODRIGO JR FURIGAY
25.DE ASIS SHERLYNNE DE JESUS





School : ST. JOSEPH COLLEGE
Address : E. RODRIGUEZ AVE., QUEZON CITY
Building : ABEN
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 307

1.DE AUSEN SHERYL UMALI
2.DE AUSTRIA PRECIOUS IRES BAGARES
3.DE BELEN ANA MARIA DUNO
4.DE BELEN ANGELI ALMIRA
5.DE BELEN DOLLIE DAY JANDA
6.DE BELEN GLENNDA TOMAS
7.DE BELEN MARK ERICKSON ROMARAOG
8.DE BELEN PRINCESS JANE DAUZ
9.DE BELEN ROSA RIO SANTOS
10.DE BORJA MA RAISA JULIANNE ATUTUBO
11.DE CADIZ LICEL GABRIENTE
12.DE CASTRO ANGELO VELADIEZ
13.DE CASTRO BELINDA MASANGKAY
14.DE CASTRO BLESSIE VILLANUEVA
15.DE CASTRO CARLA ISABEL CULATON
16.DE CASTRO CASSANDRA ABANDO
17.DE CASTRO CHARMAINE LEYMA
18.DE CASTRO CHESKA CAMILLE MASANQUE
19.DE CASTRO CLARISSA TAN
20.DE CASTRO DONNA BUŅI
21.DE CASTRO IAN LUNA
22.DE CASTRO IVANA GRACE SANCHEZ
23.DE CASTRO JERAMIE ANDAL
24.DE CASTRO JOAN JOCSON
25.DE CASTRO JOANNA EVARDONE





School : ST. JOSEPH COLLEGE
Address : E. RODRIGUEZ AVE., QUEZON CITY
Building : ABEN
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 402

1.DE CASTRO JOEL TRAIFALGAR
2.DE CASTRO JOHN FORMENTO
3.DE CASTRO JOHN PAUL GUZON
4.DE CASTRO JONI MICK FABIAN
5.DE CASTRO KRISTEN GRACE OLAN
6.DE CASTRO KRISTINA ELAIZA TIAMSIM
7.DE CASTRO LEAH MANDIGMA
8.DE CASTRO LLORA DEL POLENDEY
9.DE CASTRO MA CINDY ROSARIO
10.DE CASTRO MADELYN ANSANO
11.DE CASTRO MARGIE SUZETTE VIRAY
12.DE CASTRO MARIA CARISSA DE LEON
13.DE CASTRO MARIA ISABEL LAJARA
14.DE CASTRO MARIA REGINA COELI MENDOZA
15.DE CASTRO MARICEL BITUIN
16.DE CASTRO MARICEL VILLOSTAS
17.DE CASTRO MARICHELLE ALCANTARA
18.DE CASTRO MARK DE DIOS
19.DE CASTRO MARY GRACE ARDIENTE
20.DE CASTRO MARY JOYCE DAYAO
21.DE CASTRO MHAR BRYAN CARUNGAY
22.DE CASTRO NIŅO AGUSTIN ONG-JUCO
23.DE CASTRO PRINCESS LESLIE SAGALA
24.DE CASTRO REYMAN LOU AUSTRIA
25.DE CASTRO XERXES MANALO

I love annapotpot :wub:
aED != ead :punish:

11-27-09 02:19 PM
aED
Administrator
  • Posts: 7042
  • Thanked: 8920
  • Reputation: 1033
School : ST. JOSEPH COLLEGE
Address : E. RODRIGUEZ AVE., QUEZON CITY
Building : ABEN
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 406

1.DE CASTRO ZHENA MARIE CASTRO
2.DE CELIS VALERIE OBRE
3.DE CHAVEZ ARMHER AGUILA
4.DE CHAVEZ BERNADETTE LIMBO
5.DE CHAVEZ CHERISSE GUCON
6.DE CHAVEZ CHRISTIAN JOHN SANTOS
7.DE CHAVEZ DAVID JOHN SANTOS
8.DE CHAVEZ JAN REGINALD DAVID
9.DE CHAVEZ LAURENCE JR ADALIA
10.DE CHAVEZ LAURENCE PAOLO LICHAUCO
11.DE CHAVEZ LESLEE ANN MANAO
12.DE CHAVEZ MAUREEN FIEL
13.DE CHAVEZ SAMUEL GALANG
14.DE CLARO DARREL IRVIN CABELLO
15.DE CLARO MONA LIZA VELASCO
16.DE CLARO REGIL VELASCO
17.DE DIOS CHRISTIAN MIRANDA
18.DE DIOS JANICE CASABAR
19.DE DIOS JOIZA MARIE CORTEZ
20.DE DIOS LAURENCE ANTONETTE DUQUE
21.DE DIOS MARIA ANNA ANICIETE
22.DE DIOS OTILY BALUYUT
23.DE DIOS PRINCESS PALATTAO
24.DE FELIPE JAN ARIEL VALENZUELA
25.DE FELIPE JENNIE CATARROJA





School : ST. JOSEPH COLLEGE
Address : E. RODRIGUEZ AVE., QUEZON CITY
Building : ABEN
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 407

1.DE FIESTA CHRISTINE AZUETA
2.DE FIESTA PAMELA CARLEY PABLO
3.DE FRANCIA LOVELY VELARDE
4.DE GALICIA MARY ANN MARGARET LUNA
5.DE GALICIA SIMOUN SUICO
6.DE GRACIA AMOR PREJOLIS
7.DE GRACIA BERNADETH CAJOBE
8.DE GRACIA EMILY DE TORRES
9.DE GRACIA JANETTE JAVATE
10.DE GRACIA JERLIE GOMEZ
11.DE GRACIA MARA MAE MAGSOMBOL
12.DE GUIA HENRI AURELEUS PLETE
13.DE GUIA JERWIN CANARIA
14.DE GUIA LESTER DE GUZMAN
15.DE GUIA MA FIRMA GALING
16.DE GUIA MARIFE LAGARDE
17.DE GUIA MARJOERIE CABUTAJE
18.DE GUIA MARY JOYCE BRIONES
19.DE GUIA MIGUEL CHRISTOPHER VI MEDRANO
20.DE GUIA NENITA JIMENEZ
21.DE GUIA RAYMOND CRUZ
22.DE GUIA REGIDOR JR DIAZ
23.DE GUIA VERNI RENZ VERGARA
24.DE GUZMAN ADRIAN RAMOS
25.DE GUZMAN AIZA LAPIDARIO





School : ST. JOSEPH COLLEGE
Address : E. RODRIGUEZ AVE., QUEZON CITY
Building : ABEN
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 408

1.DE GUZMAN ALEXIS LAURON
2.DE GUZMAN ALOHA DELINO
3.DE GUZMAN ALONA ANTONIO
4.DE GUZMAN ALVIN BUNDALIAN
5.DE GUZMAN ANGELICA ARISULA
6.DE GUZMAN ANGELICA CALMA
7.DE GUZMAN ANGELINA CIRIACO
8.DE GUZMAN ANGELYN BALARAO
9.DE GUZMAN ANNA BIANCA ROQUE
10.DE GUZMAN ANNA PAULA VALENCIA
11.DE GUZMAN ANNE CAMILLE MIGUEL
12.DE GUZMAN APRIL ANN MACARAIG
13.DE GUZMAN ARIANNE DONILLA
14.DE GUZMAN ARIANNE NATIVIDAD
15.DE GUZMAN ARJAY MIGUEL
16.DE GUZMAN ARLENE CABANSAG
17.DE GUZMAN ARLO WINSTON MORALES
18.DE GUZMAN ARNEL GOMEZ
19.DE GUZMAN ARVIN ROQUE
20.DE GUZMAN BENJIE PASCUAL
21.DE GUZMAN BERNADETTE CAPILI
22.DE GUZMAN BERNADETTE LACHICA
23.DE GUZMAN BEVERLY JOY LONGALONG
24.DE GUZMAN BRYAN SARMIENTO
25.DE GUZMAN BRYAN CRIS NOBLEFRANCA





School : ST. JOSEPH COLLEGE
Address : E. RODRIGUEZ AVE., QUEZON CITY
Building : ABEN
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 409

1.DE GUZMAN BRYAN KARL DATILES
2.DE GUZMAN CARMI DIMAYA
3.DE GUZMAN CAROLINE BALATBAT
4.DE GUZMAN CASSEY ANNE DEL ROSARIO
5.DE GUZMAN CATHERINE VIDAL
6.DE GUZMAN CATHERINE DIONE CARPIO
7.DE GUZMAN CHARISSE CALIGAN
8.DE GUZMAN CHARLIE COMESARIO
9.DE GUZMAN CHARMAINE FAJARDO
10.DE GUZMAN CHARMEINE LANDICHO
11.DE GUZMAN CHERRIE MEDRAZO
12.DE GUZMAN CHRISTIAN GUILLERMO
13.DE GUZMAN CHRISTINA MARIE DE LEON
14.DE GUZMAN CHRISTINE AIRA LACUROM
15.DE GUZMAN CHRISTINE JOY TULUD
16.DE GUZMAN CORLYN PULA
17.DE GUZMAN CRISANTA RIVERA
18.DE GUZMAN DENNIE CATOLICO
19.DE GUZMAN DIANE BARBARA SORIANO
20.DE GUZMAN DIANNE SHERYLL GARCIA
21.DE GUZMAN DIVINA ILETO
22.DE GUZMAN DONEL ADARLO
23.DE GUZMAN DONNALIZA SOLEDAD
24.DE GUZMAN DOREEN OLIVEROS
25.DE GUZMAN EDMON ARILLA





School : ST. JOSEPH COLLEGE
Address : E. RODRIGUEZ AVE., QUEZON CITY
Building : VAN MERT
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 206

1.DE GUZMAN EDSEL JAVIER
2.DE GUZMAN ELENA GLAIZA GARCIA
3.DE GUZMAN ELGINE JOHN GUTIERREZ
4.DE GUZMAN ELOISA ALVAR
5.DE GUZMAN EMALYN VALDEZ
6.DE GUZMAN EMILY CAPUA
7.DE GUZMAN EMMALYN MANIMBAC
8.DE GUZMAN ERIKA PILAR
9.DE GUZMAN ETHEL LACSAMANA
10.DE GUZMAN GEMMA CASTRO
11.DE GUZMAN GERALD CACATIAN
12.DE GUZMAN GIL ANDRE PANGILINAN
13.DE GUZMAN GLADYS DE GUZMAN
14.DE GUZMAN GLADYS ANNE IZAR
15.DE GUZMAN GLAIZA REVADOMIA
16.DE GUZMAN GLAYSHIER ANN DE VERA
17.DE GUZMAN GLENN GONZALES
18.DE GUZMAN GLORIELYN NUEVO
19.DE GUZMAN GRACE SUPAN
20.DE GUZMAN HERSHEY DABU
21.DE GUZMAN HYL ANN BEDEO
22.DE GUZMAN IRAH GRAZIELLE BERBER
23.DE GUZMAN IVY IRENE RESUELLO
24.DE GUZMAN IVY JOY CORONEL
25.DE GUZMAN J-R SALCEDO





School : ST. JOSEPH COLLEGE
Address : E. RODRIGUEZ AVE., QUEZON CITY
Building : VAN MERT
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 207

1.DE GUZMAN JANET MAŅIBO
2.DE GUZMAN JANICE NAVARRO
3.DE GUZMAN JASMIN TOLENTINO
4.DE GUZMAN JASPER PANINGBATAN
5.DE GUZMAN JASSALYN MATIAS
6.DE GUZMAN JAY NOLASCO
7.DE GUZMAN JAY ART PUNAY
8.DE GUZMAN JAYPEE CABANTING
9.DE GUZMAN JAYSON PAGOSO
10.DE GUZMAN JEFFERSON SANGABOL
11.DE GUZMAN JEFFREY BATHAN
12.DE GUZMAN JEMINA LUCILLE CORALDE
13.DE GUZMAN JOAN LEVY TAPANG
14.DE GUZMAN JOANIE VIRAY
15.DE GUZMAN JODI CABUNGCAL
16.DE GUZMAN JOHN PAUL VILLANUEVA
17.DE GUZMAN JOMAR PETER PUNZALAN
18.DE GUZMAN JONALYN PAJUELAS
19.DE GUZMAN JONATHAN CONCEPCION
20.DE GUZMAN JOSELITO-LUCKY TALOSIG
21.DE GUZMAN JOSEPH CHRISTOPHER SARDEA
22.DE GUZMAN JOSEPHINE NICART
23.DE GUZMAN JOSIELYN MATIAS
24.DE GUZMAN JOYCE JAVIER
25.DE GUZMAN JULIET OCHINANG





School : ST. JOSEPH COLLEGE
Address : E. RODRIGUEZ AVE., QUEZON CITY
Building : VAN MERT
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 208

1.DE GUZMAN KALEL PASIA
2.DE GUZMAN KAREN KRIS GALANG
3.DE GUZMAN KARYLE MELIZZA AQUINO
4.DE GUZMAN KATHERINE KAY REMION
5.DE GUZMAN KATHRYN OLIVEROS
6.DE GUZMAN KENNEDY JAMES FRIAS
7.DE GUZMAN KERREL ANN BARIT
8.DE GUZMAN KEVIN EVANGELISTA
9.DE GUZMAN KRIZZIA MAE VILLAREAL
10.DE GUZMAN LAILA DEE FUERTE
11.DE GUZMAN LALAINE SENTING
12.DE GUZMAN LANA CAMILLE NEPOMUCENO
13.DE GUZMAN LEAH JANE AGTARAP
14.DE GUZMAN LEO ANTHONY SERRANO
15.DE GUZMAN LEONARDO JR ACUIN
16.DE GUZMAN LUIGI ALFONSO JIMENEZ
17.DE GUZMAN LUZVIMINDA CONCEPCION
18.DE GUZMAN MA RENEELYN PEDROSA
19.DE GUZMAN MA ROEREVEN DIZON
20.DE GUZMAN MA.CORAZON ABAINZA
21.DE GUZMAN MACKLINN ENRIQUEZ
22.DE GUZMAN MARIA AIZA AZARCON
23.DE GUZMAN MARIA CARMELA VIRI
24.DE GUZMAN MARIA CORAZON SANTOS
25.DE GUZMAN MARIA CRISELDA ESTRELLA





School : ST. JOSEPH COLLEGE
Address : E. RODRIGUEZ AVE., QUEZON CITY
Building : VAN MERT
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 209

1.DE GUZMAN MARIA CRISTINA NOBLEFRANCA
2.DE GUZMAN MARIA SILAYAN CASTILLO
3.DE GUZMAN MARIANE BLANCO
4.DE GUZMAN MARICEL GARCIA
5.DE GUZMAN MARIE GLENN DIORELLA ANNEHATOL
6.DE GUZMAN MARIE SUZANE AGUIBAY
7.DE GUZMAN MARIS JELYNE MAGAT
8.DE GUZMAN MARJORIE CRISOSTOMO
9.DE GUZMAN MARY ANN MIRAS
10.DE GUZMAN MARY LOUISE SOPHIA MAGPANTAY
11.DE GUZMAN MARYLOU GRACE CRUZ
12.DE GUZMAN MAYEE SYLVE ASIS
13.DE GUZMAN MELODY AGUSTIN
14.DE GUZMAN MERRYJOZA PADILLA
15.DE GUZMAN MICHAEL CANLAPAN
16.DE GUZMAN MICHAEL PUNZAL
17.DE GUZMAN MICHELLE LIBANG
18.DE GUZMAN MICHELLE MANGROBANG
19.DE GUZMAN MONSIUR VILLANUEVA
20.DE GUZMAN NAJMAH CAM
21.DE GUZMAN NANCY CABABA
22.DE GUZMAN NAPOLEON JR NUEVO
23.DE GUZMAN NORREN DEVERTE
24.DE GUZMAN OSCAR JR ADAP
25.DE GUZMAN PAUL JONATHAN MARQUEZ





School : ST. JOSEPH COLLEGE
Address : E. RODRIGUEZ AVE., QUEZON CITY
Building : VAN MERT
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 210

1.DE GUZMAN PHOEBE ANN VILLAFUERTE
2.DE GUZMAN PHOEBE LYN CABUDOL
3.DE GUZMAN PRINCESS TALENS
4.DE GUZMAN PRINCESS CAMILLE RODRIGUEZ
5.DE GUZMAN RACHEL FILOMENO
6.DE GUZMAN RAIZA MARIE ISRAITA
7.DE GUZMAN RALPH GRAYLOR ALAVE
8.DE GUZMAN RAM MORRIS CARMONA
9.DE GUZMAN RAY ADRIAN DULAY
10.DE GUZMAN RAYMARK INTAL
11.DE GUZMAN REGIEANN ROCIMA
12.DE GUZMAN REY HENRY ESTACIO
13.DE GUZMAN RHONA DILAG
14.DE GUZMAN RICARDO ARTURO NEMESIO ENTILA
15.DE GUZMAN RICHELLE MALILONG
16.DE GUZMAN RIZZA SANORJO
17.DE GUZMAN RIZZA VIDAL
18.DE GUZMAN ROAND KEITH CUSTODIO
19.DE GUZMAN ROMNICK ARELLANO
20.DE GUZMAN RON DOMINIC VILLAGRACIA
21.DE GUZMAN RONALD CASTRO
22.DE GUZMAN RONALD CRUZ
23.DE GUZMAN RONALD FABELLORE
24.DE GUZMAN ROSSETTE ANNE VILLANUEVA
25.DE GUZMAN RYAN CEDRIC GONDRA





School : ST. JOSEPH COLLEGE
Address : E. RODRIGUEZ AVE., QUEZON CITY
Building : VERHIZON
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 201

1.DE GUZMAN SHEENA ALEXANDRIA MACARAEG
2.DE GUZMAN SHERYL RUANTO
3.DE GUZMAN SUSANA BERMUDEZ
4.DE GUZMAN SUSIE NAJERA
5.DE GUZMAN THERESE ZAMEGA FERRER
6.DE GUZMAN VANESSA JOY AQUINO
7.DE GUZMAN VERNALIZA SINOC
8.DE GUZMAN VERONICA GUADIZ
9.DE GUZMAN WENIE LOPEZ
10.DE GUZMAN WILLIAM CAPUTILLA
11.DE GUZMAN WYNCHELLE MALASAN
12.DE GUZMAN XYRA JOY ESTEBAN
13.DE GUZMAN YSMAEL SOLLISTRE
14.DE GUZMAN YVETTE LOURDES SORIANO
15.DE HITTA APRIL BAISA
16.DE HITTA CLARK BAISA
17.DE HITTA JENNY LYN ARELLANO
18.DE JESUS ABIGAIL SARMIENTO
19.DE JESUS ALEX VILLAVER
20.DE JESUS ALMA GRACIA MARGALLO
21.DE JESUS ALVELYN H
22.DE JESUS APRIL RAMOS
23.DE JESUS ARIES FLORES
24.DE JESUS ARVIN LACSON
25.DE JESUS BENEDICT SANTOS





School : ST. JOSEPH COLLEGE
Address : E. RODRIGUEZ AVE., QUEZON CITY
Building : VERHIZON
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 202

1.DE JESUS CHARIZZ MAE MONTEALEGRE
2.DE JESUS CLAUDENE CRUZ
3.DE JESUS CYNTH ANNETTE SICLAT
4.DE JESUS DIANNE MARIE CARLOS
5.DE JESUS DONNALYN CUBIAN
6.DE JESUS ERNESTO JR RODRIGUEZ
7.DE JESUS ERNIE MENDOZA
8.DE JESUS ESTELITA CANTILLANO
9.DE JESUS FREDERICK TAROMA
10.DE JESUS JANNELEEN GACALAC
11.DE JESUS JEFF MERRICK SAGALA
12.DE JESUS JESSA DOLOSA
13.DE JESUS JESSA GUNITA
14.DE JESUS JO ANA MARIE RECALDE
15.DE JESUS JOACHIM VICTORINO CAJIGAS
16.DE JESUS JOANNE CARANO-O
17.DE JESUS JOEL VALMONTE
18.DE JESUS JOSE PAULO DELA MINES
19.DE JESUS JULIE ANN MARTIN
20.DE JESUS KAREN JOYCE HALASAN
21.DE JESUS KARISSE SAN ANDRES
22.DE JESUS MA ANGELA BULDA
23.DE JESUS MA CARMELA BULDA
24.DE JESUS MA CECILIA GAPAC
25.DE JESUS MA JANINA BISNAR





School : ST. JOSEPH COLLEGE
Address : E. RODRIGUEZ AVE., QUEZON CITY
Building : VERHIZON
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 203

1.DE JESUS MA PAULA BIANCA MORALES
2.DE JESUS MARIA ANDREA FLORES
3.DE JESUS MARIA ERICA DIZON
4.DE JESUS MARIA ROWEENA JENNIFER BARICAN
5.DE JESUS MARIE JANICE LACSINA
6.DE JESUS MARYLAST PEJE
7.DE JESUS MERLITA MARCELINO
8.DE JESUS MICHAEL ANDREW DELA ROSA
9.DE JESUS MICHAEL ANGELO GALVEZ
10.DE JESUS MICHELLE JORDANNE DAMES
11.DE JESUS NYMROD AARON ATACADOR
12.DE JESUS PRINCESS DIANNE CARREON
13.DE JESUS RAIZA MARI NOLASCO
14.DE JESUS REA MANIEBOG
15.DE JESUS ROCHELLE REYES
16.DE JESUS ROMALYN PEREZ
17.DE JESUS TEODORO JR LABRADOR
18.DE JESUS VENUS ENRIQUEZ
19.DE JESUS VERNIE MALGAPO
20.DE JOSE CHRISTY URATE
21.DE JOSE REINELYN NAMALA
22.DE JOYA RAFFY GONZAGA
23.DE JUAN ADRIAN DE FELIPE
24.DE JUAN MISCHELL TONGUIA
25.DE JUAN OSET CABOTAJE





School : ST. JOSEPH COLLEGE
Address : E. RODRIGUEZ AVE., QUEZON CITY
Building : VERHIZON
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 204

1.DE JUAN ROY JULIAN
2.DE LA CRUZ BONA CARLA UMIL
3.DE LA CRUZ CRISJOHN GUTIERREZ
4.DE LA CRUZ JESTER REYNALDO III ALVAREZ
5.DE LA CRUZ JHOANNA VILANUEVA
6.DE LA CRUZ JOANA MARIE SANTOS
7.DE LA CRUZ JOSA SUMAUANG
8.DE LA CRUZ JOSHUA NINO DAGUI
9.DE LA CRUZ JOVITA SANTOS
10.DE LA CRUZ KENIAH MAE GENOVATA
11.DE LA CRUZ LALAINE GRAVE
12.DE LA CRUZ LEA SACAYAN
13.DE LA CRUZ LYKA JANE SERVANO
14.DE LA CRUZ MARIA FE TOLENG
15.DE LA CRUZ MARY GRACE BARTOLOME
16.DE LA CRUZ MICHAEL ANGEL LOU CANGAYDA
17.DE LA CRUZ MONETH LONTOC
18.DE LA CRUZ PRINCESS ELLA GAMUROT
19.DE LA CRUZ REAH VALLE
20.DE LA CRUZ REIGNAMEH PADOJINOG
21.DE LA CRUZ ROCHELLE AQUINO
22.DE LA CRUZ RODEL FARAON
23.DE LA CRUZ SCOTT ROBERT SANAY
24.DE LA CRUZ THERESA MARIE BAYSA
25.DE LA CRUZ VERNARD DENZO





School : ST. JOSEPH COLLEGE
Address : E. RODRIGUEZ AVE., QUEZON CITY
Building : VERHIZON
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 205

1.DE LA CUEVA MARK DABEN LIBANG
2.DE LA LUNA JOANA MARIE AGUILERA
3.DE LA LUNA MARYCHINE ATIENZA
4.DE LA LUNA ROMUALDO III DEOMAMPO
5.DE LA PAZ EMERSON SADHI
6.DE LA PAZ MARY MAGDALENE MIRANDA
7.DE LA PEŅA CHRISTIAN ADAMS FERNANDO
8.DE LA PEŅA GERALDINE PARENA
9.DE LA PEŅA LAURICE MAŅAS
10.DE LA PEŅA MARY TSERYCELL MORENTE
11.DE LA RAMA HILDEGARDE BANGALAN
12.DE LA ROSA ARWIN ALINTANAHIN
13.DE LA ROSA MARIO DOMINIQUE CORTEZ
14.DE LA ROSA PAUL CHRISTOPHER SABALVARO
15.DE LA ROSA ROLAINE TABANGCURA
16.DE LA TORRE RUBY IBAŅEZ
17.DE LA VEGA CLARISSA CORDOVA
18.DE LA VEGA CYRA MARVELOUSA EGBALIC
19.DE LA VEGA REYNALD JAN SABABAN
20.DE LALINDE JOHANNA DELA CRUZ
21.DE LARA ANNA CRISTINA ALLAUIGAN
22.DE LARA ANTHONY GADAYAN
23.DE LARA CHONA CRISOSTOMO
24.DE LARA CRISTOPHER ANG
25.DE LARA IAN MARC DIAMANTE





School : V. MAPA HIGH SCHOOL
Address : SAN RAPHAEL ST, SAN MIGUEL, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 200

1.DE LARA JASMINE ESCOSA
2.DE LARA JOANNA MARIE ORDONIA
3.DE LARA JOSELITO RIGOR
4.DE LARA MARK ALVIN MENDOZA
5.DE LARA MENCHIE MERCADO
6.DE LARA MICHELLE MADIE FLORES
7.DE LARA PATRICIA JOANNA VIDAL
8.DE LARA RONEL MORENO
9.DE LARA VAZIL TANGLAO
10.DE LAS ALAS APOLLO DE LA CRUZ
11.DE LAS ALAS JENALYN JOY ANGANA
12.DE LAS ALAS REGINALD JAKE TEJADA
13.DE LAS ARMAS ESMERALDO IV CRUZ
14.DE LAS ARMAS MARC RANDOLPH MORTEL
15.DE LAS LLAGAS MICHAEL ANGELO ANDALIS
16.DE LEMOS BRANDOLF BIEN OCEŅA
17.DE LEMOS DEBBIE VILLALUNA
18.DE LEMOS DONNA BELLE VIANA
19.DE LEMOS JAYPEE CRISOSTOMO
20.DE LEMOS MARY ANGELYN MABUNGA
21.DE LEON ABEGAEL DE LEON
22.DE LEON ABYGALE JOIE DEL ROSARIO
23.DE LEON AGRIPINO JR DE GUZMAN
24.DE LEON ALBERT SANTUYO
25.DE LEON ALLEN VILLEGAS





School : V. MAPA HIGH SCHOOL
Address : SAN RAPHAEL ST, SAN MIGUEL, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 201

1.DE LEON AMAPOLA BARRERA
2.DE LEON ANDREA VARGAS
3.DE LEON ANDREW TORIO
4.DE LEON ANN DAYLENE NATAŅO
5.DE LEON ANN MARGARETTE CARANGAN
6.DE LEON ANNA CONCEPCION PALAD
7.DE LEON APRIL JOY NEGRITE
8.DE LEON ARA DULCE
9.DE LEON BEN RICHARD ESGUERRA
10.DE LEON BERNADETTE ANNE ARANCES
11.DE LEON BYRON MATEO
12.DE LEON CARMI SISTER
13.DE LEON CHARLENE EIZLE CANLAPAN
14.DE LEON CHARLES BENHUR ZAFRA
15.DE LEON CHERINA PEREZ
16.DE LEON CLARK JAYSON BACILES
17.DE LEON CZARISTON DIMACALE
18.DE LEON DARYL GARCIA
19.DE LEON DENNIS NEPOMUCENO
20.DE LEON EARL RAPHAEL VELILLA
21.DE LEON EMER SANTIAGO
22.DE LEON ERCELYN BUGARIN
23.DE LEON EUNICE ANNE MACALINTAL
24.DE LEON FELIZ IRA DANIELLE GERIO
25.DE LEON FERDINAND MERCADO

I love annapotpot :wub:
aED != ead :punish:

11-27-09 02:20 PM
aED
Administrator
  • Posts: 7042
  • Thanked: 8920
  • Reputation: 1033
School : V. MAPA HIGH SCHOOL
Address : SAN RAPHAEL ST, SAN MIGUEL, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 203

1.DE LEON FERNANDO JOSE BOLINAO
2.DE LEON FIOLA DENISE SOCO
3.DE LEON FLORABELE PARILLAS
4.DE LEON FRANCIS PARILLAS
5.DE LEON GILBERT MINESES
6.DE LEON GLENN MARK REGODON
7.DE LEON GRACE MADARIETA
8.DE LEON HELENE ASTRID CABALLERO
9.DE LEON ISAIAH ROBIN TAN
10.DE LEON IVY JOY TESICO
11.DE LEON JAYREEN CASTILLO
12.DE LEON JENY JOZEN RIVERA
13.DE LEON JERAMY ESCOSURA
14.DE LEON JEROME AGUILAR
15.DE LEON JESSA CHAVEZ
16.DE LEON JESSAMINE AGUILAR
17.DE LEON JESSELYNE GENABE
18.DE LEON JESSICA BARRANTES
19.DE LEON JESSICA MENDOZA
20.DE LEON JESUSA AGCANAS
21.DE LEON JOAN ACU¤A
22.DE LEON JOANALYN SOLIDUM
23.DE LEON JOHN SANTIAGO
24.DE LEON JOHN FREDERICK GLORIA
25.DE LEON JOHN JHIM INSON





School : V. MAPA HIGH SCHOOL
Address : SAN RAPHAEL ST, SAN MIGUEL, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 205

1.DE LEON JOHN PAUL PLANILLO
2.DE LEON JONATHAN SAGAD
3.DE LEON JORA HIPOLITO
4.DE LEON JULIE ANN CALDERON
5.DE LEON JULIE ANNE LUCILLE CALALANG
6.DE LEON JULIUS CAESAR FABELLO
7.DE LEON KAREN CRISTINE SANTIAGO
8.DE LEON KATHLEEN JOY ALVAREZ
9.DE LEON KENNETH MENESES
10.DE LEON KERWIN MENESES
11.DE LEON KHAZZANDRA COSTOSA
12.DE LEON KHRISTIAN SIBNO
13.DE LEON KINGDY NICOLAS
14.DE LEON LADY JAMAICA SANTOS
15.DE LEON LADY MADELAINE LEAŅO
16.DE LEON LESLIE MAY ONG
17.DE LEON MA CATHERINE ANGELES
18.DE LEON MA CECILIA FRANCISCO
19.DE LEON MA CONSUELO REYES
20.DE LEON MA CRISELDA ALCEDO
21.DE LEON MA ELENA CRUZ
22.DE LEON MA KRISTINA SUGASTE
23.DE LEON MA THERESA DETUBIA
24.DE LEON MARCELINO JR MIRANDA
25.DE LEON MARGIE CANARE





School : V. MAPA HIGH SCHOOL
Address : SAN RAPHAEL ST, SAN MIGUEL, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 206

1.DE LEON MARIA ARMIE TUICO
2.DE LEON MARIA CRISTINA MACALINDONG
3.DE LEON MARIA RENALEE MANALASTAS
4.DE LEON MARICAR ASILO
5.DE LEON MARISSA DALANGIN
6.DE LEON MARK JEFFERSON
7.DE LEON MATHEW ROMNICK ALEJO
8.DE LEON MAVIGAIL CHRISPHER ANGELES
9.DE LEON MAY GRACE ORDINARIO
10.DE LEON MELISSA PANCHO
11.DE LEON MELITON JACO
12.DE LEON MONET ANGELI CRUZ
13.DE LEON NATHANIEL ANTONIO
14.DE LEON NINKY GRACE BALANE
15.DE LEON NIŅO JOSE NITRO
16.DE LEON ONIE ALLEN ROLES
17.DE LEON PAUL DOMINIQUE III REYES
18.DE LEON PAULO BREECH AMUGOD
19.DE LEON PERLA SANTIAGO
20.DE LEON RAMESES JAN ABAT
21.DE LEON RAMON ALFRED REYES
22.DE LEON RAY ANTHONY RALLONZA
23.DE LEON REENA CASTRO
24.DE LEON REEZLE ANNE NEPEZ
25.DE LEON REINELLE ANN BAQUIRAN





School : V. MAPA HIGH SCHOOL
Address : SAN RAPHAEL ST, SAN MIGUEL, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 207

1.DE LEON RICHARD DE LA CRUZ
2.DE LEON ROBERT DE LEON
3.DE LEON ROCHELLE ANN BANOG
4.DE LEON ROCHELLE MAE DANGAN
5.DE LEON RODERICA BELLA AQUINO
6.DE LEON ROMELA TIANGAN
7.DE LEON ROMINA DE LOS REYES
8.DE LEON RONA DACLIZON
9.DE LEON RONNEL CARPENA
10.DE LEON ROSALIE AROGANTE
11.DE LEON ROSALIE BATISLA-ONG
12.DE LEON ROSE ANN AQUINO
13.DE LEON ROSE ANN AIZA BALASBAS
14.DE LEON RYAN CHRISTOPHER FABRO
15.DE LEON SARAH JANE AQUINO
16.DE LEON SHANE PANALIGAN
17.DE LEON SUSANA KO
18.DE LEON TOMAS JR LAZO
19.DE LEON WILCAREN ERMITA
20.DE LEON YANCY IAN MANALO
21.DE LEOZ MARIELLE LAPID
22.DE LINO RACHEL CAREN MARCELO
23.DE LIRA CIELO PANZO
24.DE LOS ANGELES ANGELITA BELLO
25.DE LOS ANGELES COLIN MCLAURIN SEGOVIA





School : V. MAPA HIGH SCHOOL
Address : SAN RAPHAEL ST, SAN MIGUEL, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 208

1.DE LOS ANGELES RIZZI CAIMAN
2.DE LOS MARTIREZ CATHLYN MAY ABARIENTOS
3.DE LOS REYES DRESDEN MALIHAN
4.DE LOS REYES EFREN EVANGELISTA
5.DE LOS REYES GLADYS PINEDA
6.DE LOS REYES JEFFERSON ARQUILLA
7.DE LOS REYES KRISTIAN ERIKA MAŅALAC
8.DE LOS REYES KRISTINE JEANIVIB PEŅA
9.DE LOS REYES LIEZED MABUTI
10.DE LOS REYES MARA VERONICA ILAGAN
11.DE LOS REYES MICHAEL VINCENT TISMO
12.DE LOS REYES NIKKI INQUITO
13.DE LOS REYES NORMAN NUQUE
14.DE LOS REYES RUBY MARIE GONZAGA
15.DE LOS REYES SHEENA SANTOS
16.DE LOS SANTOS ALBERT JOSEPH SAN PEDRO
17.DE LOS SANTOS ARIES MIJARES
18.DE LOS SANTOS CAREN BENSURTO
19.DE LOS SANTOS CARLO LORENZO MEDRANO
20.DE LOS SANTOS DON ROBAL ROXAS
21.DE LOS SANTOS FAITH FATIMA CRUZ
22.DE LOS SANTOS IRISH JOY VILLAMIN
23.DE LOS SANTOS JETHRO LEONOR
24.DE LOS SANTOS MA. JOY ARIANE IBARRETA
25.DE LOS SANTOS MARY GRACE JACOBA





School : V. MAPA HIGH SCHOOL
Address : SAN RAPHAEL ST, SAN MIGUEL, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 209

1.DE LOS SANTOS OLIVER SORMILLON
2.DE LOS SANTOS RECHIE GENOVA
3.DE LOS SANTOS SUSAN AMANO
4.DE LOYOLA RUBY PADAYAO
5.DE LUMBAN ZHEENA QUARIO
6.DE LUNA ANTHONY SAMSON
7.DE LUNA APRIL JOY HUBILLA
8.DE LUNA BEVERLY BASIERTO
9.DE LUNA DAHLIA DARLENE GABUTIN
10.DE LUNA FATIMA GARCIA
11.DE LUNA FILMOR ARTICONA
12.DE LUNA GEOVANI EVANGELISTA
13.DE LUNA LAWRENCE CARI¤O
14.DE LUNA MAXINE BUŅAG
15.DE LUNA MICHAEL EDWARDS OFILAS
16.DE LUNA NAPOL SALVADOR
17.DE LUNA RACHEL ANN LAZARO
18.DE LUNA ROMANA BLANCA PELAGIO
19.DE LUNA SARAH LAVAPIE
20.DE LUNA SHECHELLE LATINA
21.DE LUNA VREN MONROE
22.DE MARUCUT ARVIN MARTINEZ
23.DE MATTA LEAH PALMA
24.DE MC CUTTAC PABBY DANE MANSUETO
25.DE MESA APPLE JOY SAPICO





School : V. MAPA HIGH SCHOOL
Address : SAN RAPHAEL ST, SAN MIGUEL, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 210

1.DE MESA BENNETH ISIDORA CALMELO
2.DE MESA BERNADETTE MERCIALES
3.DE MESA GERARD MICHAEL VILLANUEVA
4.DE MESA JACKIELOU ANG
5.DE MESA KRISTINE VERZO
6.DE MESA MERRY JANE MANA-AY
7.DE MESA MIA THERESE AGUSTIN
8.DE MESA RAPHAEL PATANŅE
9.DE MESA SHEILA ABAN
10.DE MESA SHELDON MAGLONZO
11.DE MESA ZOPHIEL ROBLEDO
12.DE OCAMPO ABBIEGAIL ANN ARELLANO
13.DE OCAMPO ALONA TACDERAN
14.DE OCAMPO ALTHEA GUTIERREZ
15.DE OCAMPO ANGELIQUE CONSUL
16.DE OCAMPO APRIL HAZEL ARELLANO
17.DE OCAMPO CATHERINE CAUSAPIN
18.DE OCAMPO GOFER BANNIQUID
19.DE OCAMPO JENNIELYN MENDOZA
20.DE OCAMPO JENNIFER GARCIA
21.DE OCAMPO JEROME TUMAMAO
22.DE OCAMPO JULIE ANNE BUENAFE
23.DE OCAMPO LYNN ADMER BELTRAN
24.DE OCAMPO MA TERESA SETUBAL
25.DE OCAMPO MARIA AILEEN ROJO





School : V. MAPA HIGH SCHOOL
Address : SAN RAPHAEL ST, SAN MIGUEL, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 211

1.DE OCAMPO MARIA CRISTINA STA MARIA
2.DE OCAMPO MARIETA LAPARAN
3.DE OCAMPO MELITA GUZMAN
4.DE OCAMPO MILAN CONCILLADO
5.DE OCAMPO NARY JOY EBRADA
6.DE OCAMPO NICHOLS CHRISTIAN MAYOL
7.DE OCAMPO RACHEL ANNE CARDEŅO
8.DE OCAMPO ROCHELLE PACLIBAR
9.DE OCAMPO STEPHANIE RAGASA
10.DE OCAMPO TERESITA ATIENZA
11.DE OLAZO ELMER DATOL
12.DE PABLO KAYCEE CARIŅO
13.DE PALMA CZARMAINE PICO
14.DE PANO JOANA MINELLIE AUSTRIA
15.DE PAULA ARVIN JON AMPER
16.DE PAZ ARIES ARUTA
17.DE PAZ EDNALYN SORIANO
18.DE PEDRO JHOANNA SOLMERANO
19.DE PEDRO REINHART ENCARNACION
20.DE PERALTA ANNA JOY MANIKAD
21.DE PERALTA JEROLIE OBRERO
22.DE PEŅOZA SARAH JANE ALCOSEBA
23.DE QUINTOS MARICE KAREN BANIQUED
24.DE QUITO EDEN JABRICA
25.DE QUIŅA RAQUEL SUCUANGCO





School : V. MAPA HIGH SCHOOL
Address : SAN RAPHAEL ST, SAN MIGUEL, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 212

1.DE RAMA ERNESTO III BANOGON
2.DE RAMOS CATALINA OCON
3.DE RAMOS CYRUS RAMIREZ
4.DE RAMOS FRANK COISE VIAR
5.DE RAMOS JUAN CARLOS OCAMPO
6.DE RAMOS MARIA DEENIA ANDAL
7.DE RAMOS PRINCE AUSTIN OCAMPO
8.DE RAYA JOSHUA RHEY DELA CRUZ
9.DE REAL MA LUISA ELLEMOR GOMEZ
10.DE ROBLES AIREEN MACALATAN
11.DE ROBLES JOSEPH ALDOVINO
12.DE ROCA GENEVIC ELEA ZYRA MAMING
13.DE ROJAS MARILOU GALANG
14.DE ROMA PAUL VINCENT FERRER
15.DE ROSAS IRNA JOY GONZALES
16.DE ROSAS MICHAEL ARJAY FABRICANTE
17.DE ROXAS DARWIN ROXAS
18.DE ROXAS DOROTHY JOY BUENVIAJE
19.DE ROXAS NENIBE VARGAS
20.DE ROXAS RAQUEL BALDRIAS
21.DE ROXAS SIMON PETER MENDOZA
22.DE RUEDA ELEAZAR VILLALON
23.DE RUEDA LEAH MENDOZA
24.DE SAGON JOANNA FAY GARCIA
25.DE SAGUN ANA CORETA HUMARANG





School : V. MAPA HIGH SCHOOL
Address : SAN RAPHAEL ST, SAN MIGUEL, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 213

1.DE SAGUN CLARISSA BAUTISTA
2.DE SAGUN EMELITA REYES
3.DE SAGUN FRANK DAVE AGOJO
4.DE SALIT LEONILA ALMEDA
5.DE SANTOS JEZZALORE PATOC
6.DE SESTO JHIENESS ECHAVE
7.DE SILVA DANTE JR MENDOZA
8.DE SILVA JEHANNE VELASCO
9.DE SILVA LESLIE PUREZA
10.DE SILVA RAMON JR PADILLA
11.DE SILVA ZEMIRA JOY MALDO
12.DE SOTTO KRISTIAN MARK BARTOLOME
13.DE TAZA JENELYN DELOS SANTOS
14.DE TORRES CHARMAINE CATAPANG
15.DE TORRES IRENE PASCUAL
16.DE TORRES JAN MICHAEL VILLAR
17.DE TORRES JEEHAN RAMOS
18.DE TORRES JEHAN ALFORJA
19.DE TORRES JONATHAN VALENCIA
20.DE TORRES MARIA BIANCA ALANDY-DY
21.DE TORRES MARY AGNES ROSALES
22.DE TORRES NANCY MACATANGAY
23.DE TORRES POCHOLLO AGUSTIN MORONG
24.DE TORRES REX MENDOZA
25.DE UNGRIA ALLYSON PASCUAL





School : V. MAPA HIGH SCHOOL
Address : SAN RAPHAEL ST, SAN MIGUEL, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 216

1.DE UNGRIA ANNA DEBORAH INGUITO
2.DE VEAS CARLOS MIGUEL VILLAS
3.DE VEGA DENNISE CATINDIG
4.DE VEGA JONALYN MENDOZA
5.DE VEGA KAREN CATALAN
6.DE VEGA NILDA MACARAIG
7.DE VEGA PRINCESS PRIMADONNA DEL ROSARIO
8.DE VEGA SHERYL FELIX
9.DE VERA ADRIAN BARBERO
10.DE VERA AILENE JUVY MANALILI
11.DE VERA ANNE BEATRIX RAMIREZ
12.DE VERA ARIKA JOY PAYCANA
13.DE VERA ARVIN MELAD
14.DE VERA AUBREY STA MARIA
15.DE VERA CHONA MEJIA
16.DE VERA CRISTAN DANIEL SELLONA
17.DE VERA CRISTINA ENRIQUEZ
18.DE VERA DIANA ROSE CASACLANG
19.DE VERA EDWIN ALDRIN SUŅIGA
20.DE VERA ELENA SORIANO
21.DE VERA EPHRAIM BERNARDINO
22.DE VERA ERNESTO JESSIE BOY CATILOGO
23.DE VERA EUGENE FERNANDO
24.DE VERA FELIPE KELSEY
25.DE VERA GAUDENCIO JR ALANO





School : V. MAPA HIGH SCHOOL
Address : SAN RAPHAEL ST, SAN MIGUEL, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 220

1.DE VERA GERARD-IAN MENESES
2.DE VERA GINALYN RALLO
3.DE VERA GLACHEL JOY LOPEZ
4.DE VERA JAN CARL AGUILAR
5.DE VERA JAN MICHAEL SALES
6.DE VERA JASMIN ROMBAOA
7.DE VERA JEFFERSON SALISI
8.DE VERA JEFREY FLOWERS DELA CRUZ
9.DE VERA JENDELYN PEGOLLO
10.DE VERA JIRA MAE PRIETO
11.DE VERA JORVY ESTO
12.DE VERA JUAN PAOLO ARAMO
13.DE VERA JULIUS FULLECE
14.DE VERA KATHLEEN MAYRELL NELMIDA
15.DE VERA KRISTEL KARREN JAY ABALOS
16.DE VERA KRISTINE ANNE BUNCAB
17.DE VERA KRISTINE MARIE SARMIENTO
18.DE VERA LILIBETH DEANG
19.DE VERA LIMELLE DE VERA
20.DE VERA MA CRISTINA HIDALGO
21.DE VERA MA FEDRALIZA BATACAN
22.DE VERA MA GLENDA MODELO
23.DE VERA MARCO BASAS
24.DE VERA MARIA LORENA GUEVARRA
25.DE VERA MARK ANTHONY DEDURO





School : V. MAPA HIGH SCHOOL
Address : SAN RAPHAEL ST, SAN MIGUEL, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 221

1.DE VERA MARY JANE CELESTIAL
2.DE VERA MARY JOY SOCORRO BARTOLOME
3.DE VERA MYRAFLOR VIRAY
4.DE VERA NOE VILLAGRACIA
5.DE VERA NOREN PEŅACUBA
6.DE VERA PAOLO PELAYO
7.DE VERA RAZEL MAY DIAZ
8.DE VERA RODALYN VILLANUEVA
9.DE VERA ROMAN YCASAS
10.DE VERA SHEENA MILANA
11.DE VERA SHELLA YVONNE BALAO-AS
12.DE VERA VERONICA ALVENIZ
13.DE VEYRA CAROLINE MACOY
14.DE VEYRA MA CRISTINA ANGLO
15.DE VIBAR REYACRIS BALORIA
16.DE VILLA ANNE RACHELLE GARCIA
17.DE VILLA DESIREE DIMALIBOT
18.DE VILLA ELAINE CRISTEL MANZANAL
19.DE VILLA ESMERALDA GARCIA
20.DE VILLA JERALD EBETE
21.DE VILLA JIHAN NERVA SACLOLO
22.DE VILLA JO-ALMAR DUQUE
23.DE VILLA KRISTINA DE OCAMPO
24.DE VILLA MARK TRISTAN LITONG
25.DE VILLA MARY MAY CASTELO





School : V. MAPA HIGH SCHOOL
Address : SAN RAPHAEL ST, SAN MIGUEL, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 222

1.DE VILLA RONNEL CASANOVA
2.DE VILLENA JANE FABELLO
3.DE ZUZUARREGUI KRISTINE ERICA LANDRITO
4.DEALA RAMON MAPUA
5.DEALO MARRY ANN TOLENTINO
6.DEAN KATRINA IMPERIAL
7.DEANG ADAM ANDGELINE SIBUG
8.DEANG JANN ERIKA CEDO
9.DEANG MARIA TERESITA PUNSALANG
10.DEANG MARY MHAY GRAFIL
11.DEANON RHEA DIAMANTE
12.DEAPERA KRISTINE JOY LOPERA
13.DEATRAS CAROLYN MONTEMAYOR
14.DEAUNA ROWELL RAPSING
15.DEAŅO APRIL ROSERO
16.DEBLOIS MARY GRACE ANNE BUCANA
17.DEBLOIS MILDRED PUMALOY
18.DEBLOS MARIA THERESA BUCANA
19.DECANO JENNYLYN MACAPAS
20.DECANO KATHLEEN MAE CABANILLA
21.DECENA CHRISTIAN MARVIN REYES
22.DECENA JINKY LACAYANGA
23.DECENA JOSE MARIE JOHNAS VERANGA
24.DECENA MA LAIZA DUALIN
25.DECENA MARK ANTHONY BALLATAN





School : V. MAPA HIGH SCHOOL
Address : SAN RAPHAEL ST, SAN MIGUEL, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 225

1.DECENA MARY JOY ZULUETA
2.DECENA SHEILA MARIE PACANZA
3.DECHACA RHEA CAYOBIT
4.DECHAVEZ MARK STEPHEN ALOCELJA
5.DECHOSA CHARLIEMAGNE LOMANANG
6.DECIAR CHRISTIAN DANZALAN
7.DECIMA RICHARD ROBERT DEL PUERTO
8.DECINO RICKY MANANSALA
9.DECLARO JOY ARCENAL
10.DECOLONGON JAN NELSON DIAMANTE
11.DECOLONGON JIMENIA GABAYERON
12.DECOLONGON KIRK RHEAN DIAMANTE
13.DECOLONGON SOSALYN RODRIGUEZ
14.DECOSTO EUMELIA LYN CARDINOZA
15.DECRETO MARY ANN ANDORA
16.DECUZAR DEXTER CACAS
17.DEDEL KAREN MAGAY
18.DEDICATORIA ARIES ALCORAN
19.DEDICATORIA ELMER JR TUGADE
20.DEDICATORIA JOANA DELA CRUZ
21.DEDOROY FLOREGINE CONDEZ
22.DEDOROY HAZEL HENSIL CONDEZ
23.DEDUQUE AL CALAIS
24.DEE BILLY WILLY SOTTO
25.DEE MARYROSE APRIL TORRENTE





School : V. MAPA HIGH SCHOOL
Address : SAN RAPHAEL ST, SAN MIGUEL, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 300

1.DEE MICHELLE ANNE ESMEDILLA
2.DEFORMINA DENNIS MONSANTO
3.DEGALA MELODY DATO
4.DEGAMO MARY ANNE ALIBANG
5.DEGAMO REYNALUZ BARREDO
6.DEGAŅOS PHILIP GLENN RAVIDA
7.DEGOLLACION DIVINA PANEDA
8.DEGRACIA HAROLD RICARDOS
9.DEHILLO CYNTHIA CAJES
10.DEINLA GLADELYN COFREROS
11.DEJA RAYMOND AJJI PATIO
12.DEJAN ELVIE SIBBALUCA
13.DEJARLO MARIE LEA MANIRICH TUSCANO
14.DEJARO SATINA ARAULLO
15.DEJELO ARLA SALAYO
16.DEJELO KATHLENE JOY JARDIN
17.DEJERO DARREN ASUAL
18.DEL ALFREDO GENEVIE SACABYN
19.DEL CAMPO DOMINIC GABRIEL
20.DEL CANO MARISSA TUAZON
21.DEL CARMEN MILDRED ELFA
22.DEL CARMEN MINIA DELOS SANTOS
23.DEL CARMEN OLGA BALILO
24.DEL CASTILLO KEZIAH CRUZ
25.DEL CASTILLO MARIA KATRINA MAGSARILI

I love annapotpot :wub:
aED != ead :punish:

11-27-09 02:20 PM
aED
Administrator
  • Posts: 7042
  • Thanked: 8920
  • Reputation: 1033
School : V. MAPA HIGH SCHOOL
Address : SAN RAPHAEL ST, SAN MIGUEL, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 301

1.DEL CASTILLO MARIA LORIEL CODILLO
2.DEL CASTILLO NELSON PAUL RAFOLS
3.DEL COZAR JONAS BRIZ
4.DEL FIERRO CARLO ALMARINES
5.DEL FIERRO MARIA CARMELA EUSTAQUIO
6.DEL FIERRO MARK ARVIN ALMARINES
7.DEL FIERRO MELANIE MENDOZA
8.DEL MAR JAN RACENE
9.DEL MAR JOY MENESE
10.DEL MONTE ARVIN GIAN PERPUSE
11.DEL MONTE EDISON CANDADO
12.DEL MUNDO ANDRIANE MARIE ALVAREZ
13.DEL MUNDO ARIEL ESTONICO
14.DEL MUNDO AYNEE TOME
15.DEL MUNDO BEVERLY REYES
16.DEL MUNDO BRYAN JOSEPH FLORENTINO
17.DEL MUNDO CARLOTTA TOSINO
18.DEL MUNDO CHERRY NOCHE
19.DEL MUNDO CLARIZA MIA JALOS
20.DEL MUNDO CRISTINA BUNQUE
21.DEL MUNDO DAHLIA OREZA
22.DEL MUNDO DONNABETH HERNANDEZ
23.DEL MUNDO EDEN ASIS
24.DEL MUNDO FRANCISCO PRADES
25.DEL MUNDO JAN RITZ BESONAYA





School : V. MAPA HIGH SCHOOL
Address : SAN RAPHAEL ST, SAN MIGUEL, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 303

1.DEL MUNDO JOHN KARL TAGLE
2.DEL MUNDO JOHN MARK MARTIN
3.DEL MUNDO JOSEPH PAR
4.DEL MUNDO MARIBEL GLORY
5.DEL MUNDO PAUL WISDOM MEDRANO
6.DEL MUNDO RIZETH DIMAANO
7.DEL MUNDO ROMNICK LOPEZ
8.DEL MUNDO SANRIA GRANADO
9.DEL MUNDO SHEILA CAUYAN
10.DEL MUNDO WYNETTE ANNE GENER
11.DEL NORTE ROWENA ASUNCION
12.DEL PILAR ERICK JAVIER
13.DEL PILAR MARIA THERESA MASLOG
14.DEL PILAR REYMAR MACASPAC
15.DEL PILAR SHERYL ANNE MONTERO
16.DEL PILAR STEPHANIE KIM MARAVILLA
17.DEL POSO ALEXIS ESPERANZA
18.DEL PRADO JONATHAN REYVIE VALENCIA
19.DEL PUERTO JESSA PEREZ
20.DEL RIO CHUCKIEJOY ALIVIO
21.DEL RIO JOANNA LYN TORRENUEVA
22.DEL ROSARIO ABIGAIL ESPERANZA
23.DEL ROSARIO ABIGAIL IGNACIO
24.DEL ROSARIO AGNES PANALIGAN
25.DEL ROSARIO ALEXANDER ESPERANZA





School : V. MAPA HIGH SCHOOL
Address : SAN RAPHAEL ST, SAN MIGUEL, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 305

1.DEL ROSARIO ALMOND SHIILA JIMENEZ
2.DEL ROSARIO ANNA JOY MORAUDA
3.DEL ROSARIO ANTHONY JOVETH HIMOR
4.DEL ROSARIO ARGEL MARTIN
5.DEL ROSARIO ARVIN AREJOLA
6.DEL ROSARIO CARLOTA UNANGST
7.DEL ROSARIO CHARISS JUBACON
8.DEL ROSARIO CHRISTOPHER BAUTISTA
9.DEL ROSARIO CLEO PAULA MERCADO
10.DEL ROSARIO CRISTAL YVONE RAMIREZ
11.DEL ROSARIO CYRIL DE CASTRO
12.DEL ROSARIO DESIREE DIANNE LEGASPI
13.DEL ROSARIO DIA KARMELA DIMARANAN
14.DEL ROSARIO DIANA BACANI
15.DEL ROSARIO DIANE GRACE DELOS SANTOS
16.DEL ROSARIO ELSA JEAN ESTACIO
17.DEL ROSARIO EVANGELINE AGUSTIN
18.DEL ROSARIO FE EDELYN GAPASANGRA
19.DEL ROSARIO FRINCEE TRINIDAD
20.DEL ROSARIO GENEVIE MEDINA
21.DEL ROSARIO GERALDINE TRISHA CORPUZ
22.DEL ROSARIO GERLIE TUMALE
23.DEL ROSARIO GLENN ARTHUR BAUTO
24.DEL ROSARIO GLENN DANIEL CRUZ
25.DEL ROSARIO GOLDA MAY ADVENTO





School : V. MAPA HIGH SCHOOL
Address : SAN RAPHAEL ST, SAN MIGUEL, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 306

1.DEL ROSARIO GRACELLE ANN RIVERA
2.DEL ROSARIO GUIA ANGELA BAUTISTA
3.DEL ROSARIO HANS JAYSON DIAZ
4.DEL ROSARIO HAZEL ANN LINTAG
5.DEL ROSARIO IRVING MIRANO
6.DEL ROSARIO JASMINE MONREAL
7.DEL ROSARIO JAYPEE PATIL-AO
8.DEL ROSARIO JAZMYN ELSA SANTOS
9.DEL ROSARIO JAZZELLE SORIANO
10.DEL ROSARIO JELAINE BUGAL
11.DEL ROSARIO JENNIFER SISON
12.DEL ROSARIO JENNY JOY MARIBBAY
13.DEL ROSARIO JIMELLEN OVEJERA
14.DEL ROSARIO JOAN TIMOTEO
15.DEL ROSARIO JOANNE PAPIO
16.DEL ROSARIO JOCELYN BARON
17.DEL ROSARIO JOEL ARRUIRA
18.DEL ROSARIO JORDAN JOY MAGALIT
19.DEL ROSARIO JULIETTE MENDOZA
20.DEL ROSARIO KAREN NIKKA JASMIN
21.DEL ROSARIO KARREN MANUEL
22.DEL ROSARIO KATHERINE CASTRO
23.DEL ROSARIO KATHERINE ANGELIC NICOLAS
24.DEL ROSARIO KATHERYN ALVAREZ
25.DEL ROSARIO KRISTEL SERRANO





School : V. MAPA HIGH SCHOOL
Address : SAN RAPHAEL ST, SAN MIGUEL, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 307

1.DEL ROSARIO KRISTIAN ALEKSI TABARES
2.DEL ROSARIO KRISTINE EUGENIO
3.DEL ROSARIO LESLIE BAUTISTA
4.DEL ROSARIO LESLIE CERES UVERO
5.DEL ROSARIO LORELLY QUITO
6.DEL ROSARIO MAECON SACAY
7.DEL ROSARIO MANUEL JERAMY CABERTO
8.DEL ROSARIO MARIA IMELDA SAYSON
9.DEL ROSARIO MARIA ROCHELLE GARCIA
10.DEL ROSARIO MARIA ROMINA ATANACIO
11.DEL ROSARIO MARITA SANDOVAL
12.DEL ROSARIO MARK LUKE IGNACIO
13.DEL ROSARIO MARY ROCHELLE PATUNGAN
14.DEL ROSARIO MARY SHILIVA BALIUAG
15.DEL ROSARIO MATHEW MANCIA
16.DEL ROSARIO MERLISA VEGA
17.DEL ROSARIO MICHAEL KITT BUMALAY
18.DEL ROSARIO MICHELLE ANNE SAN DIEGO
19.DEL ROSARIO MIRIAM MANIO
20.DEL ROSARIO MYLINE ENRIQUEZ
21.DEL ROSARIO NICKIE VIŅAS
22.DEL ROSARIO NONITO JR MATIBAG
23.DEL ROSARIO RACHEL ANGELICA TORRES
24.DEL ROSARIO RACHELL CALUAG
25.DEL ROSARIO RALPH ERIC VARGAS





School : V. MAPA HIGH SCHOOL
Address : SAN RAPHAEL ST, SAN MIGUEL, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 308

1.DEL ROSARIO RALPH RENZ DAVID
2.DEL ROSARIO RIYAH BUENAFLOR
3.DEL ROSARIO ROBINSON DELA ROSA
4.DEL ROSARIO ROLLAN FRANCIS VELICARIA
5.DEL ROSARIO RON-RON SAGURET
6.DEL ROSARIO RONALD MADLANSACAY
7.DEL ROSARIO RONALD BRYAN DE BELLEN
8.DEL ROSARIO RUSSIEL MANIEGO
9.DEL ROSARIO SALVACION ALTAMIRA
10.DEL ROSARIO SHEILA BALISI
11.DEL ROSARIO THELMA RONQUILLO
12.DEL ROSARIO VICTORIO JR BLASTIQUE
13.DEL ROSARIO XYLAH CAMILLE ALTAREZ
14.DEL ROSARIO YANI COFREROS
15.DEL ROSARIO ZEDRICK RAMOS
16.DEL ROSARIO ZYREEN ALVAREZ
17.DEL VALLE MARIA KATHERINE APILES
18.DEL VALLE MARICAR JOY ORTIZ
19.DEL VALLE VANESSA SANCHEZ
20.DELA CENA ETHEL JOYCE RIVERA
21.DELA CERNA KAREN PILAPIL
22.DELA CHICA JOHN VINCENT ONDA
23.DELA CHICA JOSE JULIUS ESCALONA
24.DELA CONCHA ALEX ZAMBALE
25.DELA COSTA MA NORA ARCIS





School : V. MAPA HIGH SCHOOL
Address : SAN RAPHAEL ST, SAN MIGUEL, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 309

1.DELA CRUZ AARON DAVE PAYAD
2.DELA CRUZ ABIGAIL MARQUEZ
3.DELA CRUZ ABIGAIL ROSE JUBILADO
4.DELA CRUZ AIREEN ARELLANO
5.DELA CRUZ AIREEN TRINIDAD
6.DELA CRUZ ALEJANDRO JR LAJOM
7.DELA CRUZ ALEXANDER DAYRIT
8.DELA CRUZ ALMA BONCALES
9.DELA CRUZ AMY ROSE DEL MUNDO
10.DELA CRUZ ANAFE POLICARPIO
11.DELA CRUZ ANALYN DOMINGO
12.DELA CRUZ ANGELICA ALEGRE
13.DELA CRUZ ANGELICA MARIANO
14.DELA CRUZ ANNA CARMINA MARTIN
15.DELA CRUZ ANNA KARINA CARRANCHO
16.DELA CRUZ ANTHONY BRYAN VENTURERO
17.DELA CRUZ APRIL DELA LLANA
18.DELA CRUZ APRIL PACAY
19.DELA CRUZ APRIL JOY MOLINA
20.DELA CRUZ APRILYN RODRIGUEZ
21.DELA CRUZ ARIES SOTTO
22.DELA CRUZ ARMANDO JR LITAO
23.DELA CRUZ ARMELYN CAONTE
24.DELA CRUZ AVEGAIL SARMIENTO
25.DELA CRUZ BEEJAY VILLARIN





School : V. MAPA HIGH SCHOOL
Address : SAN RAPHAEL ST, SAN MIGUEL, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 310

1.DELA CRUZ BEVERLY LYN ESPINO
2.DELA CRUZ BRYAN FHER DIZON
3.DELA CRUZ CAMILLE LUARTES
4.DELA CRUZ CAMILLE PENUELA
5.DELA CRUZ CARLO FRANCO BULAONG
6.DELA CRUZ CARMELO ANDRES
7.DELA CRUZ CARREN MANEJE
8.DELA CRUZ CATHERINE BARIUAD
9.DELA CRUZ CHARITY ANNE DEYTIQUEZ
10.DELA CRUZ CHARMAE ABALOS
11.DELA CRUZ CHARMAYNE BAYOT
12.DELA CRUZ CHERRYL GALLARDO
13.DELA CRUZ CHIPPERD JOHN ARLEGA
14.DELA CRUZ CHRISTIAN MANIMBO
15.DELA CRUZ CHRISTIAN SANCHEZ
16.DELA CRUZ CHRISTINE CADION
17.DELA CRUZ CHRISTINE SISON
18.DELA CRUZ CHRIZLE MARIANO
19.DELA CRUZ CRISELDA CIMATU
20.DELA CRUZ CRISELDA ROQUE
21.DELA CRUZ DANA JUSTINE DIWATA
22.DELA CRUZ DANDY PAUL CORPUS
23.DELA CRUZ DEMPSEY RAMIREZ
24.DELA CRUZ DIANE KRIS RUADO
25.DELA CRUZ DIXIE BURGONIO





School : V. MAPA HIGH SCHOOL
Address : SAN RAPHAEL ST, SAN MIGUEL, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 311

1.DELA CRUZ DONNA PAPA
2.DELA CRUZ DONNA APRIL JIMENEZ
3.DELA CRUZ DONNA MAE BARAWID
4.DELA CRUZ EDISON AMATA
5.DELA CRUZ EDRALYN DE GUZMAN
6.DELA CRUZ EDRIAN KEITH ROLDAN
7.DELA CRUZ EDSEL QUIMPO
8.DELA CRUZ EDUARDO JR DE PADUA
9.DELA CRUZ EDUARDO JR JADULCO
10.DELA CRUZ EIMAN NOEL MASCAREŅAS
11.DELA CRUZ ELAINE MARGELINO
12.DELA CRUZ ELIZABETH DIZON
13.DELA CRUZ ELLEN JOY MARIANO
14.DELA CRUZ EMISON APRIL SANTOS
15.DELA CRUZ ERWIN DRIZA
16.DELA CRUZ ETHELINDA PAMELA ESTRADA
17.DELA CRUZ EURIKA RAMOS
18.DELA CRUZ EVANGELINE CRUZ
19.DELA CRUZ EVELYN MARTIN
20.DELA CRUZ FARAH FREDA MUSNI
21.DELA CRUZ FEBYLYN SANTOS
22.DELA CRUZ FERNANDO
23.DELA CRUZ FIDEL JR PALADO
24.DELA CRUZ FLORANTE CAMPOS
25.DELA CRUZ FRANCES MONIQUE ALANDY





School : V. MAPA HIGH SCHOOL
Address : SAN RAPHAEL ST, SAN MIGUEL, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 312

1.DELA CRUZ GABRIEL DE GRACIA
2.DELA CRUZ GELINE ABESAMIS
3.DELA CRUZ GEMI-CARLO PASCUAL
4.DELA CRUZ GERALDINE ROSALDO
5.DELA CRUZ GERLY DELA PEŅA
6.DELA CRUZ GERONE LIWANAG
7.DELA CRUZ GERRY CONSTANTINO
8.DELA CRUZ GERRYLYN ORTIZ
9.DELA CRUZ GIAN JEFFREY NICOLAS
10.DELA CRUZ GIBSON ROSORIO
11.DELA CRUZ GLADYS ANN BAINGAN
12.DELA CRUZ GLIESA NABONG
13.DELA CRUZ HAZEL BOSAS
14.DELA CRUZ HAZEL ANGELEE MUNGCAL
15.DELA CRUZ HELEN GRACE TUMAMAO
16.DELA CRUZ IRISH TOLLEDO
17.DELA CRUZ IRISH ROSE ROBLES
18.DELA CRUZ JAMELLE DULFO
19.DELA CRUZ JAMES JIMENEZ
20.DELA CRUZ JAMES LOREDO
21.DELA CRUZ JAMES IAN MALLARI
22.DELA CRUZ JAMES RENE JACOB
23.DELA CRUZ JAMIE ELIZ SON REOTUTAR
24.DELA CRUZ JAMIL ANDREW DE VILLA
25.DELA CRUZ JAN HENRI ROXAS





School : V. MAPA HIGH SCHOOL
Address : SAN RAPHAEL ST, SAN MIGUEL, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 313

1.DELA CRUZ JAYSON CASTRO
2.DELA CRUZ JAZMINE JESSICA DECANCHON
3.DELA CRUZ JEANNE TRIA
4.DELA CRUZ JEFFREY GUILLERMO
5.DELA CRUZ JEMIMA MILLAMENA
6.DELA CRUZ JENELYN SAYGO
7.DELA CRUZ JENNIFER FERMIN
8.DELA CRUZ JENNIFER LACANIN
9.DELA CRUZ JENNIFER PEARL FERNANDEZ
10.DELA CRUZ JENNY ESTRELLA
11.DELA CRUZ JENNY ROSE CORPUZ
12.DELA CRUZ JENNYLYN GAUDIEL
13.DELA CRUZ JERWELL BUMANLAG
14.DELA CRUZ JESSA CATAPANG
15.DELA CRUZ JESSAMIE LACRO
16.DELA CRUZ JET DINSAY
17.DELA CRUZ JISELLE OCAMPO
18.DELA CRUZ JO IVAN QUINIO
19.DELA CRUZ JOAN DAVID
20.DELA CRUZ JOAN FRIAS
21.DELA CRUZ JOANA CRISTINA DAYAO
22.DELA CRUZ JOANA MARIE CIRILO
23.DELA CRUZ JOANE-KATHLYN TRANCE
24.DELA CRUZ JOANNA PAULA GARCIA
25.DELA CRUZ JOEL OLIVEROS





School : V. MAPA HIGH SCHOOL
Address : SAN RAPHAEL ST, SAN MIGUEL, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 315

1.DELA CRUZ JOHN DANEIL REYES
2.DELA CRUZ JOHN DARYL LAGMAY
3.DELA CRUZ JOHN DOMINIC VALLARTA
4.DELA CRUZ JOHN EDWARD DE GUZMAN
5.DELA CRUZ JOHN JACOB SUATENGCO
6.DELA CRUZ JOHN PAUL GARCIA
7.DELA CRUZ JOHN REY MARTIN
8.DELA CRUZ JOHN SIMON RABAGO
9.DELA CRUZ JOHNATAN SANCHEZ
10.DELA CRUZ JOLLY JR PATOC
11.DELA CRUZ JONAH KRISTA VILLACAN
12.DELA CRUZ JONATHAN LOIS VIQUIERA
13.DELA CRUZ JONH-RADBURN GREGORIO
14.DELA CRUZ JOSE ANDRELIN SAMBRANO
15.DELA CRUZ JOSE POCHOLO SANTACERA
16.DELA CRUZ JOSELIE REYES
17.DELA CRUZ JOSELITO CAPERLAC
18.DELA CRUZ JOSETTE AYUYANG
19.DELA CRUZ JOVIE ANN DABLE
20.DELA CRUZ JOY SABADO
21.DELA CRUZ JOYDELYN VILLALON
22.DELA CRUZ JOYVIE AUDENCIAL
23.DELA CRUZ JULEAH CHUA
24.DELA CRUZ JULIANNE ALVAREZ
25.DELA CRUZ JULIETA DEMEGILIO





School : V. MAPA HIGH SCHOOL
Address : SAN RAPHAEL ST, SAN MIGUEL, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 316

1.DELA CRUZ JULIUS CHRISTOPHER CHUA
2.DELA CRUZ JYRAH UNCIANO
3.DELA CRUZ KAMELLE MENIL
4.DELA CRUZ KAREN ANN MAUANAY
5.DELA CRUZ KARISSE MAE AUNZO
6.DELA CRUZ KARL DAVEY GARRIDO
7.DELA CRUZ KATHERINE GABUTAN
8.DELA CRUZ KATHERINE JOY YCO
9.DELA CRUZ KATHLEEN ERICA GUMAFELIX
10.DELA CRUZ KATRINE JOY TRINIDAD
11.DELA CRUZ KAYE JACOB
12.DELA CRUZ KERON LOPEZ
13.DELA CRUZ KIRSTY MARIE UGTO
14.DELA CRUZ KRISTEL VELARDE
15.DELA CRUZ KRISTINA CRISTOBAL
16.DELA CRUZ KRISTINE CAMILON
17.DELA CRUZ KRISTINE FERNANDEZ
18.DELA CRUZ KRISTINE PATRIMONIO
19.DELA CRUZ KRISTINE LOU BANTUG
20.DELA CRUZ KRISTINE MAE PUDDAO
21.DELA CRUZ LEILANI ESTANISLAO
22.DELA CRUZ LEMUEL BUMAGAT
23.DELA CRUZ LENARD JUN PUNZAL
24.DELA CRUZ LEONARD BRYAN AQUINO
25.DELA CRUZ LEONARDO CRUZ





School : V. MAPA HIGH SCHOOL
Address : SAN RAPHAEL ST, SAN MIGUEL, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 317

1.DELA CRUZ LESLEY ANNE LEGASPI
2.DELA CRUZ LESTHER BABERA
3.DELA CRUZ LETICIA MALICDEM
4.DELA CRUZ LHEXLEEN TAN
5.DELA CRUZ LILIBETH RODRIGUEZ
6.DELA CRUZ LOURLIE GRACE ESTRADA
7.DELA CRUZ LOVELY JANE AGUILLON
8.DELA CRUZ LUTHGARDA DE LEON
9.DELA CRUZ LYRA PACHECO
10.DELA CRUZ MA ANA KATRINA CAMIT
11.DELA CRUZ MA CRISTINA LAUREŅO
12.DELA CRUZ MA GEMMA KAREN BANCOLITA
13.DELA CRUZ MA KATHRINA ADEVA
14.DELA CRUZ MA LOURDES ROSARIO EMPEDRADO
15.DELA CRUZ MA THERESA MERCENE
16.DELA CRUZ MA VERONICA CAJAYON
17.DELA CRUZ MA VICTORIA LAUREO
18.DELA CRUZ MA VICTORIA MALABANAN
19.DELA CRUZ MADEL ALBA
20.DELA CRUZ MAE KRISZEL FERNANDO
21.DELA CRUZ MAIA FLORALIA AVECILLA
22.DELA CRUZ MALLORY JAY DABANDAN
23.DELA CRUZ MANDY BAUTISTA
24.DELA CRUZ MARC NIEL NIŅO RODRIGUEZ
25.DELA CRUZ MARC ZYON CIRILO





School : V. MAPA HIGH SCHOOL
Address : SAN RAPHAEL ST, SAN MIGUEL, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 320

1.DELA CRUZ MARI ANTONETTE GALARAGA
2.DELA CRUZ MARIA ELLISE PASCUAL
3.DELA CRUZ MARIA ERLETT CAINTIC
4.DELA CRUZ MARIA KRISTINA CECILIA DEL ROSARIO
5.DELA CRUZ MARIA LOUISE ROVIRA
6.DELA CRUZ MARIA RAQUEL BOBIER
7.DELA CRUZ MARIBETH ROXAS
8.DELA CRUZ MARICAR RAMOS
9.DELA CRUZ MARICAR SANTOS
10.DELA CRUZ MARIDETH SANTOS
11.DELA CRUZ MARIE KRIS MENDOZA
12.DELA CRUZ MARIELYN SANTOS
13.DELA CRUZ MARINISSA ALBERTO
14.DELA CRUZ MARIZA YANG
15.DELA CRUZ MARJORIE HERNANDEZ
16.DELA CRUZ MARK ANTHONY PARCUTELA
17.DELA CRUZ MARK FRANCIS BUGNA
18.DELA CRUZ MARK JOHN TORRES
19.DELA CRUZ MARK REYGAN CHRISTOPHER GALANG
20.DELA CRUZ MARVIN GARCIA
21.DELA CRUZ MARWIL JOHN DOMINIC GOZON
22.DELA CRUZ MARY ANN MABAGOS
23.DELA CRUZ MARY GRACE HIDALGO
24.DELA CRUZ MARY JANE VILLANUEVA
25.DELA CRUZ MARY JANE VIŅAS





School : V. MAPA HIGH SCHOOL
Address : SAN RAPHAEL ST, SAN MIGUEL, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 321

1.DELA CRUZ MARY JILL BONDOC
2.DELA CRUZ MARY JOYCE MAGBITANG
3.DELA CRUZ MELANIE CAPITLY
4.DELA CRUZ MELITO HADURA
5.DELA CRUZ MELVIN ESPINOSA
6.DELA CRUZ MENCHIE CONSTANTINO
7.DELA CRUZ MICHAEL CONSTANTINO
8.DELA CRUZ MICHELE DE VERA
9.DELA CRUZ MICHELLE ANDERES
10.DELA CRUZ MILDRED ARGA
11.DELA CRUZ MIRASOL ALARCON
12.DELA CRUZ MURPHY LUSANTA
13.DELA CRUZ MYLADY MOJAR
14.DELA CRUZ MYZHAEL JOSEF RAMOS
15.DELA CRUZ NALLA MARIE VILLAMONTE
16.DELA CRUZ NICOLE MEDINA
17.DELA CRUZ NIMFA PEŅAFLORIDA
18.DELA CRUZ NIŅO DINO DE OCAMPO
19.DELA CRUZ NOEL GUECO
20.DELA CRUZ NOVELYN BAMAN
21.DELA CRUZ NOVIE ANN FLOR VALDEZ
22.DELA CRUZ PAOLO OLIVER FERNANDO
23.DELA CRUZ PATRICK MAŅALAC
24.DELA CRUZ PAUL JESUS TABARES
25.DELA CRUZ PETER LUI TORDECILLA





School : V. MAPA HIGH SCHOOL
Address : SAN RAPHAEL ST, SAN MIGUEL, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 323

1.DELA CRUZ QUEENIE LLASOS
2.DELA CRUZ RACHEL ANNE SANTOS
3.DELA CRUZ RACQUEL NACUA
4.DELA CRUZ RAFAEL ACUP
5.DELA CRUZ RANDELL AGUILAR
6.DELA CRUZ RANNIE GARCIA
7.DELA CRUZ RAQUEL SALVADOR
8.DELA CRUZ RASHIELA GUIAO
9.DELA CRUZ RAYMOND BENAVIDEZ
10.DELA CRUZ RAYMOND DEL ROSARIO
11.DELA CRUZ RAZZEL PADILLA
12.DELA CRUZ REA SANTOS
13.DELA CRUZ REENA FRONDOZO
14.DELA CRUZ REGINA MAE QUIAMBAO
15.DELA CRUZ RENATO ALCANTARA
16.DELA CRUZ REXEN LACAP
17.DELA CRUZ REYMOND REYES
18.DELA CRUZ RICCA AIZA GATDULA
19.DELA CRUZ RISA DE CASTRO
20.DELA CRUZ RITCHEL RIVERA
21.DELA CRUZ ROGELIO ISUAN
22.DELA CRUZ ROM MARTIN NERY
23.DELA CRUZ RONNEL GAPOY
24.DELA CRUZ RONNEL SALDERO
25.DELA CRUZ RONNIE GOMEZ


I love annapotpot :wub:
aED != ead :punish: