Topic: Room Assignments for November 2009 Nurse Licensure Examination (Read 205772 times)

11-27-09 01:46 PM
aED
Administrator
  • Posts: 7048
  • Thanked: 9004
  • Reputation: 1033
School : AURORA QUEZON ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SAN ANDRES, MALATE, MANILA
Building : VASQUEZ WING
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 323

1.BALINTONA ALMA GALUTAN
2.BALISACAN ARGEE RASCHELLE SISON
3.BALISACAN WENDY MAE AGUSTIN
4.BALISALISA AARON DAX RUTANO
5.BALISBIS MAVERICK LESCABO
6.BALISI ARRIANE FAYE CASTILLO
7.BALISI LILIBETH PARALLAG
8.BALISI ROCEL PAGADUAN
9.BALISNOMO MARIBETH INAC
10.BALISTOY JAQUELINE FADERA
11.BALITAON MARLON OLIVA
12.BALITE JENNIFER MARIANO
13.BALITE NOVA CARANDANG
14.BALITE RYAN UMALI
15.BALITON MARY ANN KHRISTINE AMAY
16.BALIWAG ALVIN JUTBA
17.BALIWAG APRIL DUQUE
18.BALLACILLO ALLAN JAMES DELEN
19.BALLAD JOAN GUERRERO
20.BALLAD JONALYN PANGANIBAN
21.BALLAD KATRINA CARLA MABAZZA
22.BALLAD RICHELLE ANNE MERCULIO
23.BALLAHO AHMAD CAMARILLO
24.BALLAHO LAWRENCE HALLONG
25.BALLAHO OLIVER HALLONG





School : AURORA QUEZON ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SAN ANDRES, MALATE, MANILA
Building : VASQUEZ WING
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 324

1.BALLANO DANDY JUNE CAMARILLO
2.BALLARBARE RIZA CAMANO
3.BALLARES GLAISA BONGALON
4.BALLAT ARBEE EVERALD CARTER
5.BALLECER ANA FE BOLIVAL
6.BALLELOS RODRIGO MONTEREL ECO
7.BALLEN VERONICA ISON
8.BALLEN WILTMARIVER ABQUINA
9.BALLENA SARAH MAE ADRES
10.BALLESCA MARIANNE ANDAL
11.BALLESTA RAZIL DOMINICE
12.BALLESTERO ARREL FERNANDEZ
13.BALLESTEROS CHARITY BARLAAN
14.BALLESTEROS DENNIS RAMOS
15.BALLESTEROS EILHEN BANASAN
16.BALLESTEROS JONY JOY DUMUK
17.BALLESTEROS KATRIN CYRA CORDOVA
18.BALLESTEROS MA THERESA GABRILLO
19.BALLESTEROS MAC CERRIE CAPALARAN
20.BALLESTEROS MARITES LOTERTE
21.BALLESTEROS MAVY CRISSAN PASCUA
22.BALLESTEROS MICHELLE AMADO
23.BALLESTEROS NIRVAN MARIE SOLIVEN
24.BALLESTEROS RAINIER GENCIANA
25.BALLESTEROS RAUL DOMINGO





School : AURORA QUEZON ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SAN ANDRES, MALATE, MANILA
Building : VASQUEZ WING
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 325

1.BALLESTEROS ROWELL MARQUEZ
2.BALLESTEROS SHERWIN LAVOS
3.BALLESTEROS SHIRLEY BUSTAMANTE
4.BALLESTRA LAARNI OCAMPO
5.BALLINAN JOSHUA LEONARD MADDATU
6.BALLITOC LAILANI TAKINAN
7.BALLO MARGARITA VENDOLLO
8.BALLON IVYROSE CUERDO
9.BALLON JOHN JEFFREY BOHULANO
10.BALLONADO EZEKIEL DOMINGO
11.BALMACEDA ARIANE JAMOSO
12.BALMACEDA CHRISTINE TUGANO
13.BALMACEDA JELLENY PASCUAL
14.BALMADRID JOHN LESTER TACORDA
15.BALMATER RIOLYN VELASQUEZ
16.BALMEDIANO GLEEZIE SURIL
17.BALMEDINA VANEZA BLANCA GOOT
18.BALMEO FREDELYN ESPIRITU
19.BALMEO JANICA MAE CARPIO
20.BALMEO JULIE ANNE RONQUILLO
21.BALMEO KHRISTINE ESPIRITU
22.BALMEO LESTER FRANCO BOTE
23.BALMEO LEVINSON ALBERT CASTILLO
24.BALMEO LOUISE ANNE CASTILLO
25.BALMEO MARIA ROWENA DONSAL





School : AURORA QUEZON ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SAN ANDRES, MALATE, MANILA
Building : VASQUEZ WING
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 326

1.BALMEO RAMIL MARJOLINO
2.BALMES CARLO MELCHOR TABAMO
3.BALMES JOHN DUNHILL ALMONTE
4.BALMES MARCO ADRIAN CATAPANG
5.BALMES MEL BANZUELA
6.BALMES NIKKILINE LUMBRE
7.BALMONTE FRECHIE VASQUEZ
8.BALMORES AGNES GASPAR
9.BALMORES AILYN BENAVIDEZ
10.BALMORES ARJAY BOY BORNALES
11.BALMORES GERALDINE QUINTO
12.BALMORES HAURICH TENORIO
13.BALMORES MA RHODORA ARGARIN
14.BALNEG JONAS ELMER VERGARA
15.BALNMEDIANO MELODY DERONE
16.BALO REYNALDO GALINOS
17.BALOALOA ERWIN BOMBON
18.BALOBALO CYNDI MAGPANTAY
19.BALOBALO MARY IYELLE RAŅADA
20.BALOCATING JULIUS CUSTODIO
21.BALOCATING RAMON JR CERRERA
22.BALODONG BRENDA TORIO
23.BALOG APRIL ANN MARIE KIDAYAN
24.BALOGTOD KAREN KRIS PECSON
25.BALOLOY MARY JOY COMIA





School : AURORA QUEZON ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SAN ANDRES, MALATE, MANILA
Building : VASQUEZ WING
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 408

1.BALONA GENELEN REVECENCIO
2.BALONDO JENNIFER GARCIA
3.BALONES JEFFERSON PESTAŅO
4.BALONES MARY ROSE FLORES
5.BALONGCAS PHOEDEN VILLANUEVA
6.BALOT REY FRANCIS MATEO
7.BALOTCOPO CATTLEYA CUETO
8.BALOY MELANIE BAYAS
9.BALQUIEDRA BERNA BALON
10.BALQUIN ROGINE CLYNIS DANCEL
11.BALSAMO GINA ORILLANO
12.BALT AL-NIZAR PANONDIONGAN
13.BALTAO JECELINE ROQUE
14.BALTAZAR ALLAN CHRISTOPHER RAMOS
15.BALTAZAR ANNA KATRINA SANTOS
16.BALTAZAR ARJAY BRAGASIN
17.BALTAZAR AUGUST CEAZAR GUCON
18.BALTAZAR BERNADETTE BUCE
19.BALTAZAR DEANNE RUTH VICTORIO
20.BALTAZAR FLORANTE DANAO
21.BALTAZAR FRANCES CORDOVA
22.BALTAZAR GRACE LIMPIADA
23.BALTAZAR JANICE ILAR
24.BALTAZAR JOEY VIANZON
25.BALTAZAR JOMAR QUIRINO





School : AURORA QUEZON ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SAN ANDRES, MALATE, MANILA
Building : VASQUEZ WING
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 409

1.BALTAZAR JOYCE ANN CAYABYAB
2.BALTAZAR KAY CEE LUNA
3.BALTAZAR LYRIO LOPEZ
4.BALTAZAR MA DARYL KAYE LIM
5.BALTAZAR MADELLAINE KRISSEL SANCHEZ
6.BALTAZAR MARIA ELENA SUBIA
7.BALTAZAR MARIE GRACE DE LEON
8.BALTAZAR MARK IVAN FRANCISCO
9.BALTAZAR MARY JOY DAMANSE
10.BALTAZAR MARY ROSE MANLAPIG
11.BALTAZAR NEIL CHRISON RAMOS
12.BALTAZAR RAPHAEL ENRIQUE DEL ROSARIO
13.BALTAZAR RAY BRYAN RAZON
14.BALTAZAR RHAMILL CASTRO
15.BALTAZAR RICA ARCEO
16.BALTAZAR SHANE CASTANEDA
17.BALTAZAR WINNIE ANDRES
18.BALUBAL BERNADETTE LATUPAN
19.BALUDIO KRISCIA ESCARA
20.BALUGA NORIMIE JAINAL
21.BALUGO RITCHE ABARQUEZ
22.BALUNOS MARIJANE SENGAL
23.BALUNZO KAREN DOLORICAL
24.BALUT MARK AUREL RIVERA
25.BALUT MARY JENSEN ANGUEZA





School : AURORA QUEZON ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SAN ANDRES, MALATE, MANILA
Building : VASQUEZ WING
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 410

1.BALUYAN JUMIL CHRISTINE CERVANIA
2.BALUYOT ANTHONY ALBERT VIZCOCHO
3.BALUYOT CHARISSA VENZON
4.BALUYOT DENNIS BACAY
5.BALUYOT DEXTER MAGDARAOG
6.BALUYOT DIANE WINDEN ENRIQUEZ
7.BALUYOT ELVIS DIVINAGRACIA
8.BALUYOT EMERSON ZAMORA
9.BALUYOT EMILE TAYAPAD
10.BALUYOT JENETTE JARITO
11.BALUYOT KASSANDRA MARIE EUGENIO
12.BALUYOT MARIAN SILUNGAN
13.BALUYOT MARIANNE GLORIA
14.BALUYOT MIGUEL PAULO BAŅEZ
15.BALUYOT RAINIER JORDAN MACALE
16.BALUYUT ALLAN RAYMOND GO-SOCO
17.BALUYUT ALVIN TOLENTINO
18.BALUYUT CLARO HIPOLITO
19.BALUYUT EMERSON DUNGCA
20.BALUYUT FATIMA JOY MAGAOAY
21.BALUYUT FERNAN CABIGTING
22.BALUYUT GELSIE GONZALES
23.BALUYUT JERALD CALAYAG
24.BALUYUT JOHN MICHAEL CUBACUB
25.BALUYUT JOSEPHINE OCAMPO





School : AURORA QUEZON ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SAN ANDRES, MALATE, MANILA
Building : VASQUEZ WING
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 411

1.BALUYUT MARIA ANITA MANAGBANAG
2.BALUYUT PAULINE ATENCIO
3.BALUYUT REGINE PIMENTEL
4.BALVERDE MARISTELA FORTUNO
5.BALZA EZRA ROXIE TARCA
6.BAMBA BRYAN JAMES BAROZZO
7.BAMBA GERARD LUMBA
8.BAMBA JAY DENVER ESPINOSA
9.BAMBA JOHN EDUARD BARROZO
10.BAMBA JONEL MANALOTO
11.BAMBA MARY ANN SANTIAGO
12.BAMBALAN NESTOR JR CABATAŅA
13.BAMBAO ARNIE BENITEZ
14.BAMBAO RENEREY VILLACRUSIS
15.BAMBAO RIGOR PAGAPULANGAN
16.BAMBICO JENNILYN NASTOR
17.BAMBILLA GLORIA CALPITO
18.BAMBILLA JOANNA NIŅA ABACA
19.BAMBO RAUL KEVIN SIERRA
20.BANAAG ANTHONY GUTIERREZ
21.BANAAG CATELYN MERCADO
22.BANAAG ELLA ROSE GAMBOA
23.BANAAG MARESHAH JAIRA MARIANO
24.BANAAG MAX ROBIN ESPINA
25.BANAAG MAY ANNE SOTTO





School : AURORA QUEZON ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SAN ANDRES, MALATE, MANILA
Building : VASQUEZ WING
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 412

1.BANAAG RETCHELLE BUENAFE
2.BANAG MA CORAZON QUINTANAS
3.BANAG MARILOU MIRANDA
4.BANAG SHEILA JEAN CASALAN
5.BANAGAN ROSELYN MAŅAS
6.BANAGUAS MARICHU HERNANDEZ
7.BANAL GERAMEE BURGOS
8.BANAL MICAH TOLENTINO
9.BANAL PAUL MELVIN REAL
10.BANAL PELVIN VIRAY
11.BANAL STEPHANIE IAN ZINGALAOA
12.BANANG LEA LABAYANI
13.BANANIA RONALD JR DE LEON
14.BANATAO MARY JOYCE ABANA
15.BANATAO MARY RUTH FLORES
16.BANAWA APRIL MARISTELA
17.BANAWA JOAN CRISTELLE DEL ROSARIO
18.BANAWA MATT JOEL ENDANGAN
19.BANAWA RACHEL NARANJO
20.BANAWA SHERWIN SISON
21.BANAWAN MARNILLE MAMAC
22.BANAY BERNARD REY BAMBAO
23.BANAYAG MELISSA IDPALINA
24.BANAYAT JHOANA REBLANDO
25.BANCASO DIOSDADO LYNDONN ESPENILLA





School : AURORA QUEZON ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SAN ANDRES, MALATE, MANILA
Building : VASQUEZ WING
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 413

1.BANCE JOSE DOMINGO JACOBO
2.BANCOLITA SOLEDAD CANO
3.BANCUD DENNIS LLOYD VENTURA
4.BANDALA KAREN FAE PANGANIBAN
5.BANDALA PRINCESS MAROTE
6.BANDALAN JILL ROA
7.BANDALAN JOANNA ABORDO
8.BANDALES VONNALIZA PULOPOT
9.BANDEJAS GINA IBATAN
10.BANDELARIA SHERRYMAINE MENDOZA
11.BANDILLA ARLITA BARCIL
12.BANDILLO RENZ ELLIS ALFONSO
13.BANDIWAN TONY JOHN LAGUITAN
14.BANDOLA ANALYN RESOSO
15.BANDOLES PATRICK LOYOLA
16.BANDONG ALVIN SANTOS
17.BANDONG JANICE RESUELLO
18.BANDONG MARICIEL VIDUYA
19.BANDOY KRISNA GERILLA
20.BANDOY SYDNEY LIMONGCO
21.BANG-ITO FELIZA BENANA
22.BANG-OA KRISHNA JANE COLOR
23.BANGA CHRISTINALYN RONA PURIFICACION
24.BANGALAN FREA MIREN FLORES
25.BANGAO CORY DANGIWAN





School : PHILIPPINE WOMEN'S UNIVERSITY
Address : TAFT AVENUE, MANILA
Building : FINE ARTS & DESIGN
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 218

1.BANGAYAN CARINA LUISA GALINDON
2.BANGAYAN MICHELLE AURE
3.BANGAYAN SHANE GUIMBANGUNAN
4.BANGCAYA DAPHNE ANN AYSON
5.BANGCO HOMMER SANICO
6.BANGCOYO IMEE GRACE SANVICTORES
7.BANGI GLAIZA DELA CRUZ
8.BANGI HAZEL KAYE SUMAJIT
9.BANGIBAN PEBIE ANDRES
10.BANGIT MARIA CIELO OLEGARIO
11.BANGLOY KATHLYN GRACE FELIPE
12.BANGSAL TERENCE JOHN MARQUEZ
13.BANGUI SEAN PATRICK BIEN DIZON
14.BANGUILAN BOOTS DELA PEŅA
15.BANGUNAN ESTHER GUYONG
16.BANIACAO JACKIELYN BALLAY
17.BANIAGA LOVELY ANGELA BRIAN
18.BANIAGA RUBINA CALINGGANGAN
19.BANICO ERNESTO JR SANTOS
20.BANICO JERMAE PIMENTEL
21.BANICO MA AILEE BACANTO
22.BANICO MA CZARINA ALANTASAN
23.BANIQUED ANNA KATHERINE DELA CRUZ
24.BANIQUED DENIS VICTOR AVILES
25.BANIQUED DONA ARIEL GUERRERO

I love annapotpot :wub:
aED != ead :punish: