Topic: Room Assignments for November 2009 Nurse Licensure Examination (Read 205780 times)

11-27-09 01:34 PM
aED
Administrator
  • Posts: 7048
  • Thanked: 9004
  • Reputation: 1033
School : AURORA QUEZON ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SAN ANDRES, MALATE, MANILA
Building : GUERRERO WING
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 311

1.ATIVO ZALDY REDOQUILLO
2.ATLAS JACKLYN TAMAYOSA
3.ATLAS KURT ALLEN KEIN TAMAYOSA
4.ATO KATHLENE ALARDE
5.ATOK CAROL MARCOJOS
6.ATORDIDO EFREN EFREN
7.ATREGENIO MARY ANTONETTE CUNANAN
8.ATRERO APRILYN TAGARO
9.ATUAN APRIL JANE JAVIER
10.ATUAN JOYCE ANN ACIERTO
11.ATUD JESSICA LARA LAZAGA
12.ATUEL VANDA CARESSA RALLOS
13.ATUN MARITES ROARING
14.ATUP MADELYN TAYLARAN
15.ATUTUBO IRMA EDUVALA
16.ATUTUBO RAECHELLE MANUEL
17.AUAYANG TERESA CATLI
18.AUDITOR FELDAISY EROISA
19.AUJERO ANTHONY LEAL
20.AUJERO NELSON JR LEAL
21.AUMENTADO JAY PEE HERERRA
22.AUMENTADO NADIA ELOISA HERERRA
23.AURE JESTONI RODA
24.AUREADA MICHAEL TOLENTINO
25.AURELIO ABIGAIL CABARLO





School : AURORA QUEZON ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SAN ANDRES, MALATE, MANILA
Building : GUERRERO WING
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 312

1.AURELIO CHERRY ANN MERCADO
2.AURELIO RHEA VALENCIA
3.AURELLANA ERIKA LOURINE KATE ARCHE
4.AURELLANA JULITA FERRER
5.AURELLANA PAMELA SALAZAR
6.AURELLANA SHEENA ABIGAEL DOMINGO
7.AURELLANO JAY JOEL GUILLERMO
8.AUREUS KRISTTINE MARIE BUENAFE
9.AURGUS JESELYN PILE
10.AURIGUE MARIA CRISTINA ABAGAO
11.AURIN JAIMIE IRENE JACINTO
12.AURO LAUREEN SUNIO
13.AURON AYMEE ENDRIGA
14.AURON DIANNE CARLA DEMATA
15.AUSENTE HADIE REYES
16.AUSIN HERSHEY DIVINA
17.AUSON GAILLE ANTOINETTE ESTRADA
18.AUSTRIA ABIGAIL BUGAY
19.AUSTRIA AIRAVIE JOY DELA ROSA
20.AUSTRIA AIVAN JOYCE YNOVIO
21.AUSTRIA AMMILYNN SANTOS
22.AUSTRIA ANALYN BRAVO
23.AUSTRIA ANGELIC JOY CORLETO
24.AUSTRIA ANGELICA ANDONGO
25.AUSTRIA ANGELICA FAYE VALENCIA





School : AURORA QUEZON ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SAN ANDRES, MALATE, MANILA
Building : GUERRERO WING
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 313

1.AUSTRIA APRIL REVE BULAONG
2.AUSTRIA CARL JOHN FONACIER
3.AUSTRIA EDEN MANALO
4.AUSTRIA ELMER BENDO
5.AUSTRIA ERNEST JERECO FERRERIA
6.AUSTRIA FLORENCIO III BALIBOL
7.AUSTRIA FRANKLIN AARON MENDOZA
8.AUSTRIA FREDERICK CUSTODIO
9.AUSTRIA GLENN BEIRENT BEMBO
10.AUSTRIA HERNAN GLEN PAJARILLAGA
11.AUSTRIA IVY SIERRA
12.AUSTRIA JAIME NEMES
13.AUSTRIA KHRISTIAN PAYGANE
14.AUSTRIA MA CLYDELL REYES
15.AUSTRIA MA LOURDES PARCIA
16.AUSTRIA MARCO ANTONIO CRUDA
17.AUSTRIA MARI ROSE REYES
18.AUSTRIA MARIA DIANNA GAHOL
19.AUSTRIA MARIANNE MADRID
20.AUSTRIA MARIDEL HAWAK
21.AUSTRIA MARK ANTHONY CRUZ
22.AUSTRIA MONTESA EVANGELISTA
23.AUSTRIA OMARLI RAHNI MOHNANI
24.AUSTRIA RAYMOND FRIAS
25.AUSTRIA RAYMUND GINO DIEGO





School : AURORA QUEZON ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SAN ANDRES, MALATE, MANILA
Building : GUERRERO WING
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 314

1.AUSTRIA RODOLFO II DELA CUESTA
2.AUSTRIA ROSE ANN VIRGO
3.AUSTRIA ROY GARCIA
4.AUSTRIA RYAN BACANI
5.AUSTRIA SYLVESTER CORPUZ
6.AUSTRIA VANNEZA IRENE NANALE
7.AUSTRIACO ROSE MIA GUMPAL
8.AUTENCIO KHRISNA JOY TEOOSIO
9.AUTENCIO PAULO RUBEN
10.AUTENTICO AGNES BENDIJO
11.AUTOR JEANILYN MATEUM
12.AUTRIZ JENNIFER GARO
13.AUXILIO DESIREE ANN FERNANDEZ
14.AUXTERO REA KATE ISSA ORNEDO
15.AUYENG CARLOS LUNA
16.AVANCEŅA GAY JESSAMINE RAMOS
17.AVANCEŅA LELYBETH MONTEROYO
18.AVANCEŅA PATRICK SANTIAGO
19.AVANCEŅA PETER JOHN SOLIS
20.AVANCEŅA REGINE MAE CRUZ
21.AVANZADO JOGIE MAE QUIJARDO
22.AVANZADO JULIANA SAN PEDRO
23.AVE PHILIP REGADO
24.AVELINO CELESTE PEŅAMORA
25.AVELINO CONCHITINA DANIELLE CHUA





School : AURORA QUEZON ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SAN ANDRES, MALATE, MANILA
Building : REMEDIOS WING
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 216

1.AVELINO DAVID TRIMUYA
2.AVELINO JOHNSON DELOS SANTOS
3.AVELINO KEVIN CARLO CASAYURAN
4.AVELINO MARIE JOYCE TIMBINGAN
5.AVELINO MAUREEN QUEZADA
6.AVELLANA AMIELYN AMBATA
7.AVELLANO CHRISTIANSEN FLORES
8.AVELLONA JOHN CHRYSLER AGUM
9.AVENA ARVIN ROLDAN
10.AVENA CAMILLE OSDAŅA
11.AVENA JENNELYN DACILLO
12.AVENA RALPH VINCENT MANALO
13.AVENDAŅO LESLIE ANN PATIO
14.AVENDAŅO NACEL VILLANUEVA
15.AVENDAŅO OMAR ERICK MUŅOZ
16.AVENGOZA KAREN LAGGUI
17.AVENGOZA MARIECELE PRINCESS NAJERA
18.AVENGOZA SARAH JANE NAPA
19.AVENILA JOIE ANNE ULANDAY
20.AVENILLA AMELOU NOLLEDO
21.AVENIR EPHRAIM JASON ESGUERRA
22.AVENIR JOYCE FRANCES ELLSON
23.AVENTURADO RAPH DAVID APOSTOL
24.AVERA HAZEL ANNE DE JESUS
25.AVERA RACHELLE ANN DELA CRUZ





School : AURORA QUEZON ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SAN ANDRES, MALATE, MANILA
Building : REMEDIOS WING
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 217

1.AVERGONZADO JOELEO GARCIA
2.AVERGONZADO JOSE JR GARCIA
3.AVERILLA APRIL GRACE ELMEDOLAN
4.AVERILLA MARIA CRISELDA TUAZON
5.AVERILLA ROMMEL JAMES AVISADO
6.AVERION ROSWEN SALMORIN
7.AVES ARTHUR ANTHONY DEO
8.AVES JO MARI RACIMO
9.AVES ROWEL JOHN MALICDEM
10.AVESTRUZ CRISTINA FERRERAS
11.AVESTRUZ MA CHRISTINA FELICIO
12.AVESTRUZ RYAN PERRY FLORES
13.AVETRIA NUZA HUSAIN BACUS
14.AVIADO ALEXANDER JONH
15.AVIADO IRISH RUTH MALIWAT
16.AVIGUETERO ADELSON VECINA
17.AVILA CARLO LEO CAJAYON
18.AVILA CRIS STEPHANIE TAN
19.AVILA IRISH IVY CASAUL
20.AVILA JANICE VINZON
21.AVILA JONA BALACA
22.AVILA LADYVI CAMUS
23.AVILA LYSA DULOHAN
24.AVILA MARILOU GABRELLO
25.AVILA MARJORIE FRANCE BURGOS





School : AURORA QUEZON ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SAN ANDRES, MALATE, MANILA
Building : REMEDIOS WING
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 218

1.AVILA MARK JOSEPH LUCENA
2.AVILA NEQUITA OPERIO
3.AVILA ROSE ANN MAGPAYO
4.AVILA SHARMIN CLAIRE SAPIN
5.AVILA SHAYNE PABAYA
6.AVILA SHERYL RICOHERMOSO
7.AVILES AARON DE JESUS
8.AVILES ALTHEA RAZON
9.AVILES DECEJUANNE MORTALLA
10.AVILES ELPIDIO JR AQUINO
11.AVILES HERBERT CASTRO
12.AVILES LEAH MAY RUBIAS
13.AVILLA DANIEL ANGELES
14.AVILLANOSA JOHN KELLEY GASCON
15.AVILLANOZA LARA BIANCA BAJADO
16.AVILLANOZA MA ISABEL MALLARI
17.AVILLANOZA PHILIP EDWARD MALLARI
18.AVINADO MARGII CO
19.AVIO RUEL MALAPIT
20.AVIO SABINA CLAUDIA MALAPIT
21.AVISADO LORRIE DI MAE ORILLOSA
22.AVISO RAQUEL GEROY
23.AVORQUE JAN KIM DIZON
24.AWANG ARDA AGUILAR
25.AWAT NICONEL SIDNEY SORIA





School : AURORA QUEZON ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SAN ANDRES, MALATE, MANILA
Building : REMEDIOS WING
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 219

1.AWID JJ RIZANO
2.AWIS NASHRIA MOHAMMAD
3.AWIS NURLESHIYA MOHAMMAD
4.AXALAN ANNA MAE EVITA MARASIGAN
5.AXALAN BRYAN ADAMS TUMALE
6.AXALAN MARY ANNE DE GUZMAN
7.AXALAN MARY JOY ANTONETTE VIDA
8.AXIBAL KAREN KRISTINA ANDRADA
9.AYA-AY NORIE CRES GUIRA
10.AYAD DANIEL ALEA
11.AYALA JENINA PAULA TACUYCUY
12.AYALA JENNIFER ZARA
13.AYALIN MARICEL CUARTERO
14.AYALIN MARICON TAŅON
15.AYANGCO BENILDA ANA RIZA PANGANIBAN
16.AYAP MARYJEL JAVIER
17.AYATON AZINETH ARIETA
18.AYCARDO APRIL JOY VEGAFRIA
19.AYEN MARY GRACE ARGUEZA
20.AYENTO AIVY KHAZELLE SAPIGAO
21.AYENTO JANE PAGKANLUNGAN
22.AYERS ANGEL CHRISTINE VILLAVICENCIO
23.AYES GIL JR DE VERA
24.AYES ILBEN LAURELES
25.AYES KIMBERLY ESTRELLA





School : AURORA QUEZON ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SAN ANDRES, MALATE, MANILA
Building : REMEDIOS WING
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 220

1.AYING ARJAY ASUNCION
2.AYO MARY AN DONOR
3.AYOB RUBY JOY TAN
4.AYON JOANALYN MONEDA
5.AYONG JAN MICHAEL YANEZA
6.AYONGAO VALERIE GIGI BORLONGAN
7.AYONON ELLIOT BERNARD LEOBRERA
8.AYORE MARC RUSTUM YAMBOT
9.AYOS SHANE MOJICA
10.AYOS VONN RYAN HERRERA
11.AYRAN ARMIHALLIE ABUJEN
12.AYROSO ERIKA JOYCE MADLANGBAYAN
13.AYROSO KRISTA RENZ AQUINO
14.AYROSO RICHARD DAVID AFABLE
15.AYSON AMOS DIZON
16.AYSON CRISOSTOMO ANTONIO CONCEPCION
17.AYSON GADDIEL DIZON
18.AYSON JESSAMINE GUILLERMO
19.AYSON JOSEPH CASAYURAN
20.AYSON LIEZL PALAD
21.AYTIN CHARRIE GALE CHAVEZ
22.AYUBAN KATHLEE ASHLEY DULDULAO
23.AYURA ADELA JOY FLORES
24.AYUSO JOSE ARIEL JR CORDERO
25.AZANZA RAISA ANTOINETTE MOOG





School : AURORA QUEZON ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SAN ANDRES, MALATE, MANILA
Building : REMEDIOS WING
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 221

1.AZARCON ALVIN SANCHEZ
2.AZARCON ANN LORAINE MENDOZA
3.AZARCON ARIANNE MARIE ANDUJAR
4.AZARCON EARL WAYNE ALMOSARA
5.AZARCON EDEN AVERION
6.AZARCON FRANZ BERRY DAHONOG
7.AZARCON LEAND JOHN
8.AZARCON MA KRISTINA ARMIJO
9.AZARCON MARAH AMARIS DEYTIQUEZ
10.AZARCON RAYMOND JAMES MENDOZA
11.AZARCON ZYRA ELLINE MARTIN
12.AZAULA DONNABELLE ILUMIN
13.AZAŅA ALDRIN DE JESUS
14.AZNAR LOURENCE MOLINA
15.AZOGUE MARK DEMRON AZAULA
16.AZOGUE MIA CHARA MIAYO
17.AZOR MAWI TATEL
18.AZORES CRISTINE ROMUALDO
19.AZORES JHEN CAREL
20.AZUCENA DARYL VILLANUEVA
21.AZUCENA JETHRO MEDRANO
22.AZUELA DENNIS GUIWAN
23.AZUELO JILYN HIDALGO
24.AZUR DESIREE MAY PONDANG
25.AZURIN ERICK ESGUERRA

I love annapotpot :wub:
aED != ead :punish: