Topic: Room Assignments for November 2009 Nurse Licensure Examination (Read 205774 times)

11-27-09 01:23 PM
aED
Administrator
  • Posts: 7048
  • Thanked: 9004
  • Reputation: 1033
School : AURORA QUEZON ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SAN ANDRES, MALATE, MANILA
Building : GUERRERO WING
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 211

1.ARQUISOLA REVE JARRYD GO
2.ARQUIZA EDUARDO DULAY
3.ARQUIZA KRIS PRINCES MALANG
4.ARQUIZA NICOLAI CALAGUAS
5.ARRANZ ROSELLE GALE CAGURANGAN
6.ARREOLA ANTONIO MAS
7.ARREOLA LEE ALBERT MANUEL
8.ARREZA CHARINA CAVADA
9.ARREZA LIWELYN RUSIANA
10.ARREZA ROLOU BONGCAYAO
11.ARRIBAS JULIEFER RAPADAS
12.ARRIEGA JUNIEL ANDECIO
13.ARRIESGADO EDWARD ROY VERGARA
14.ARRIESGADO EMCEE ENAGUAS
15.ARRIESGADO JOHN MICHAEL ISIDRO
16.ARRIOLA ANGELINE BUSLON
17.ARRIOLA DEXTER LOUIE REYES
18.ARRIOLA GLADYS SABATIN
19.ARRIOLA IVAN KRISTOFFER YU
20.ARRIOLA JOYCE PEŅA
21.ARRIOLA OLIVIA ANNE VILLAMERA
22.ARRO KRISTINA JEAN TALENTO
23.ARROGANTE JERELYN LUMINARIAS
24.ARROGANTE MERCEDES FELIX
25.ARROJO JOANNE DE MESA





School : AURORA QUEZON ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SAN ANDRES, MALATE, MANILA
Building : GUERRERO WING
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 212

1.ARROJO RAULYN EVE SAMOY
2.ARROYO AILEEN ARAGON
3.ARROYO BOOGER REGONDOLA
4.ARROYO KENNETH ELVIN BARREDO
5.ARROYO KRISTINE RAQUID
6.ARROYO MARILOU ANIEL
7.ARROYO MARY JANE ULANDEZ
8.ARROYO MAY CARDINAL
9.ARROYO NIŅO JEFFRY SAMILLANO
10.ARROYO RIZZA NORIEL
11.ARROYO ZSARINA ROSE BAUTISTA
12.ARROZA ARMI CZARINA PORTIA BALABA
13.ARRUEJO MARYLIEN QUEBRAL
14.ARSENIO ANGIELEN SIMANGCAS
15.ARSENIO MARY JOBILLE ABADIEZ
16.ARTAGAME ASHLEY VELASQUEZ
17.ARTAJO MARIA JORELLA MAY TASIC
18.ARTATES GENALYN DASICO
19.ARTATES JOSEPHINE BALDEMOS
20.ARTATES LOVELY BALDEMOS
21.ARTEME XHANE JANE PAGATPATAN
22.ARTEZA GUIA YANGO
23.ARTHUR MARK ANTHONY PANGILINAN
24.ARTIEDA NEMA DADIVAS
25.ARTIENDA LYRA VALERA





School : AURORA QUEZON ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SAN ANDRES, MALATE, MANILA
Building : GUERRERO WING
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 213

1.ARTIGA MARY GRACE KELLY BERNAL
2.ARTUS KEN ADRIAN JHON SANTIAGO
3.ARTUZ REINE ROSE ASOY
4.ARUCAN DONNA MINNETH SUNDIAM
5.ARUCAN JEFFREY BOTE
6.ARUCAN KATHERINA VANESS QUIETA
7.ARUCAN MARK LEO DABELA
8.ARUCAN ZALVAR JAMES LAGERA
9.ARUELO JAMES KENNETH AGUSTIN
10.ARUGAY MA CLARISSA GAMMAD
11.ARUNGAY JEMIE JOSE
12.ARUPO KRISHA CASTILLO
13.ARUTA GILBERT DELLONA
14.ARVESU CALVIN JOSEPH AREVALO
15.ARVESU RAYMUNDO ANGELO SAN MATEO
16.ARZADON JOANNA KAY CABANTING
17.ARZADON JOVY IKERLY CARREON
18.ARZADON PRECIOUS APRICIO
19.ARZAGA ANIEZA MAY PONCE DE LEON
20.ARZAGA JANET ALICE MORALES
21.ARZAGA NOEL NIEGAS
22.ARZAGA POLARIS TADEO
23.ASAKAWA TOMOHIRO CORTES
24.ASALDO EMILOU CRUZ
25.ASANION ARLIZLE FELICIANO





School : AURORA QUEZON ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SAN ANDRES, MALATE, MANILA
Building : GUERRERO WING
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 214

1.ASANON LOUIE HERMITANIO
2.ASAY EUCLID MERILLES
3.ASAYAS REDERIET IGUIS
4.ASAYTUNO NELITA MIGUEL
5.ASAŅA CAREN LAU
6.ASEBUCHE MICHAEL ANGELO SEBOLINO
7.ASEJO OMINA CYZYA CATARAN
8.ASEJO WINJOY ALANO
9.ASENDENTE MARY GRACE VILLARUEL
10.ASENSI KIMBERLY CATACUTAN
11.ASEOCHE ROMELYN JANE DOCUSIN
12.ASESOR RUPERTO JR AGPOON
13.ASGALI JENIFFER NAVARRA
14.ASGARI MONAIRA MABULAY
15.ASI MA CHRISTINE CORTEZ
16.ASI RAQUEL PAGDANGANAN
17.ASIA KRIS RICHARD REYES
18.ASIAO MARIA LUISA CORPUZ
19.ASID PONCHELYN BASILIO
20.ASIDERA ESPHER JHONNA CACAO
21.ASIDO BILLY FRANCIS FUERTEZ
22.ASIDO DENNIS CALNEA
23.ASILO FRANCIS JAY FABIO
24.ASILO JOHN DARREL CHIPONGIAN
25.ASILO JOHN KATHLANE IBON





School : AURORA QUEZON ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SAN ANDRES, MALATE, MANILA
Building : GUERRERO WING
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 301

1.ASILO NIŅA RITZIE DIMAYUGA
2.ASIMAN ANJUMAN CAMUTIN
3.ASIN CHATERINE NOR HIDALGO
4.ASINAS ANALIZA DELOS SANTOS
5.ASINAS JOBELLE LOLO
6.ASINAS JULIE ANNE GUMASING
7.ASIO MAY ANN MADRIAGA
8.ASIS ANTONIO JR LOPEZ
9.ASIS BRYAN NOEL CUETO
10.ASIS DESIREE ANN ZABALA
11.ASIS DIANA DAYRENE RAYMUNDO
12.ASIS JESSA ERANISTA
13.ASIS JOAN DELA CRUZ
14.ASIS KHRISTINE ALLEN CRISTOBAL
15.ASIS LACE GLAZSYL BERONIO
16.ASIS MARUJA AYZA ROSE BARRERA
17.ASIS MICHAEL JUANILLO
18.ASISTEN JERSAM ANTHONY GARCIA
19.ASISTIN JOHN JEFFERSON CATAPANG
20.ASISTIO HANNAH MICAH PARAS
21.ASORIO MA. LEAH MERZO
22.ASPA RHEAN CHRISTY ROMERO
23.ASPERILLA ARCANGEL FLORESCA
24.ASPERIN ANTHONY MANUEL BON
25.ASPIRAS ALEXIS BALANGUE





School : AURORA QUEZON ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SAN ANDRES, MALATE, MANILA
Building : GUERRERO WING
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 302

1.ASPREC JAN MICHAEL SEBULLEN
2.ASPRER AMOR JR MARAŅON
3.ASPRER EDISON LAURE
4.ASPRER ZANDRO LUIS BAUTISTA
5.ASTEJADA KAREN KRISTELLE ARENAS
6.ASTEJADA MARIE MER AGNES SANCHEZ
7.ASTO JESSICA MILLA
8.ASTOR MICHELLE LIWANAG
9.ASTORGA PATRICIA ELAINE MABALON
10.ASTRERO JERNEL BERNAL
11.ASTRERO MICHAEL BISQUERA
12.ASTROLOGO DESIREE GASATAYA
13.ASTUDILLO EVELYN DIMAPILIS
14.ASUELO FERDINAND MARCOS
15.ASUEROS RHODILYNE OMADTO
16.ASUG CHRISTIAN JOHN REYES
17.ASUG DIZA SERRANILLA
18.ASUG TIMOTHY YU
19.ASUNCION ABEGAIL VILLARBA
20.ASUNCION ADRIAN ERICK VILLADELREY
21.ASUNCION AILEEN MERCADO
22.ASUNCION ANDREW ALEXIS BARRERA
23.ASUNCION ANNA MICAELLA GIOCO
24.ASUNCION ANNIELEE LARDIZABAL
25.ASUNCION CLARENCE ROMULO





School : AURORA QUEZON ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SAN ANDRES, MALATE, MANILA
Building : GUERRERO WING
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 304

1.ASUNCION CRISTY MARCELO
2.ASUNCION DENNIS JR DULAY
3.ASUNCION ELIZABETH LUMIBAO
4.ASUNCION EMILIA VALDEZ
5.ASUNCION ERIKA MAE VALLESTERO
6.ASUNCION FATIMA SAMSON
7.ASUNCION GABRIELLE CATALU¤A
8.ASUNCION HANNELE KAIMI RAMONES
9.ASUNCION HERSHEY LYNN SAQUI
10.ASUNCION IRENE DIŅOSO
11.ASUNCION JETHRO BELLEN
12.ASUNCION JO-ANN MACARILAY
13.ASUNCION JOBELLE ORQUE
14.ASUNCION JOEY CONCHA
15.ASUNCION JONNA ELAINE UMALI
16.ASUNCION JOSE CARLOS CATALUŅA
17.ASUNCION KENNETH MAESTRO
18.ASUNCION KENNETH JEREMY DULAY
19.ASUNCION KRISTIAN CATALUŅA
20.ASUNCION LALAINE DEL ROSARIO
21.ASUNCION LEIDAIL CLAUDE THERESE MARCIDA
22.ASUNCION LHERIZA TUGAB
23.ASUNCION LORENA BAXIMIN
24.ASUNCION MARJORIE MARTIN
25.ASUNCION MARK JOSEPH ADOLFO





School : AURORA QUEZON ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SAN ANDRES, MALATE, MANILA
Building : GUERRERO WING
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 308

1.ASUNCION MAY ANN ARPILLEDA
2.ASUNCION NIŅA FAYE JACINTO
3.ASUNCION PRECIOUS MIA BONDOC
4.ASUNCION RENA TOMAS
5.ASUNCION RINNETTE DEANE DULAY
6.ASUNCION ROBBIE RODRIGUEZ
7.ASUNCION ROSELYN GENSOLE
8.ASUNCION RUFFA ANNE LLANDA
9.ASUPAN IVAN JOVILLO
10.ASUQUE NIKITA JHOANNA MACATANGAY
11.ASWE SUSANA UROT
12.ATABAY ARLENE SAYAS
13.ATABELO AGNES SILOS
14.ATADERO ALMA LISA DEL ROSARIO
15.ATAJAR JOAN BENAVIDEZ
16.ATANACIO DARREL LAPE
17.ATANACIO EMERSON BRIOL
18.ATANGAN ARVY CRIS ROL
19.ATANGAN EDNA MATA
20.ATAOP THEA VANNESSA POJARDA
21.ATAS REA LYN DARIO
22.ATASAN MANILYN ANDINO
23.ATAYAN AYESHA LABORDE
24.ATAYDE KRISTAN LONGARES
25.ATAZAR RALPH MARCERA





School : AURORA QUEZON ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SAN ANDRES, MALATE, MANILA
Building : GUERRERO WING
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 309

1.ATCHERA DIAN METIAM
2.ATCHICO MA JESSICA DE VERA
3.ATCHICOSO PEEJAY MARCELO
4.ATENCIO ALLAN JASON SARAOS
5.ATENCIO LALAINE TONGOL
6.ATENDIDO MARIANNE VENICE RAGON
7.ATENDIDO MARY DIANA PRANADA
8.ATENDIDO RUTH TOLEDO
9.ATIBULA LYDIE TORRES
10.ATIENZA AMELIA ADRIANO
11.ATIENZA ANN KRISTY NARVASA
12.ATIENZA ARIANNE ROBERTO
13.ATIENZA ARMINA LUGTO
14.ATIENZA CHRESSIBEL HOLGADO
15.ATIENZA CHRISTINE DEL ROSARIO
16.ATIENZA CYRENE LANDERO
17.ATIENZA ERIC WELLS
18.ATIENZA EVA SANTOS
19.ATIENZA GEMALYN LEYNES
20.ATIENZA IGGIE PAULA TRESVALLES
21.ATIENZA INAQUI MIGUEL ILAO
22.ATIENZA IVORY GRACE AMANO
23.ATIENZA IVY JOAN DERONIA
24.ATIENZA JANICE AGUSTIN
25.ATIENZA JAYEVAN ABIERA





School : AURORA QUEZON ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SAN ANDRES, MALATE, MANILA
Building : GUERRERO WING
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 310

1.ATIENZA JULIUS MEDINA
2.ATIENZA KARELL ANNE TAN
3.ATIENZA KATHLEEN COSTA
4.ATIENZA KERVIN GUTIERREZ
5.ATIENZA LAREEN AIZEL LOPEZ
6.ATIENZA MA JEAN DELA CRUZ
7.ATIENZA MARIA KRISTENE VIRTUCIO
8.ATIENZA MARIAN VILLACARLOS
9.ATIENZA MARIBEL QUIAMBAO
10.ATIENZA MARJORIE MALUBAY
11.ATIENZA MARWIN MORALES
12.ATIENZA MARY AINA GALVEZ
13.ATIENZA MICHAEL DEL ROSARIO
14.ATIENZA MICHAEL JORDAN DAVID
15.ATIENZA MICHELLE CABIYAAN
16.ATIENZA PAULA AYROSO
17.ATIENZA RONALYN DE RAMOS
18.ATIENZA RYAN ANTHONY BERTUMEN
19.ATIENZA SHERWIN JOHN ROLDAN
20.ATIENZA SHIELA MAE DERONIA
21.ATIENZA WILNER JR BAUTISTA
22.ATIJON CHRISTINE ANN RAPADAS
23.ATILANO CHERIE MAE SENA
24.ATILANO JEFFERSON DE GUZMAN
25.ATILLANO KATHERINE KEITH FORNAL

I love annapotpot :wub:
aED != ead :punish: